Tag: De Jong
PREDICTION, PREVIEW, H2H: Dellien, Oliveira, Quiroz and De Jong to play on CANCHA 4 on Tuesday – Lima 2 Challenger
ORDER OF PLAY and PREVIEW. Hugo Dellien, Goncalo Oliveira, Roberto Quiroz and Jesper De Jong are going to compete on Tuesday at the Lima 2 Challenger on CANCHA 4.
Hugo Dellien vs. Goncalo Oliveira
Head to head 0-0
Hugo Dellien will take on Goncalo Oliveira in...
PREDICTION, PREVIEW, H2H: Rybakov, De Jong, Horansky and Martineau to play on Tuesday – Murcia Challenger
ORDER OF PLAY and PREVIEW. Alex Rybakov, Jesper De Jong, Filip Horansky and Matteo Martineau are going to play on Tuesday at the Murcia Challenger.
Alex Rybakov vs. Daniel Rincon
Head to head 1-0 for Rybakov
Alex Rybakov will play Daniel Rincon in the 1st round...
PREDICTION, PREVIEW, H2H: Gaston, Giannessi, De Jong and Moura Monteiro to play on CENTER COURT on Wednesday – Braga Challenger
ORDER OF PLAY and PREVIEW. Hugo Gaston, Alessandro Giannessi, Jesper De Jong and Thiago Moura Monteiro are going to compete on Wednesday at the Braga Challenger on CENTER COURT.
Hugo Gaston vs. Pedro Araujo
Head to head 0-0
Hugo Gaston will square off with Pedro Araujo...
PREDICTION, PREVIEW, H2H: De Jong, Moura Monteiro, Ferreira Silva and Milojevic to play on CENTER COURT on Tuesday – Braga Challenger
ORDER OF PLAY and PREVIEW. Jesper De Jong, Thiago Moura Monteiro, Frederico Ferreira Silva and Nikola Milojevic are going to compete on Tuesday at the Braga Challenger on CENTER COURT.
Jesper De Jong vs. Joao Domingues
Head to head 0-0
Jesper De Jong will play Joao...
PREDICTION, PREVIEW, H2H: Vitus Nodskov Rune, Hanfmann, Trungelliti and De Jong to play on Friday – Szczecin Challenger
ORDER OF PLAY and PREVIEW. Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune, Yannick Hanfmann, Marco Trungelliti and Jesper De Jong are going to play on Friday at the Szczecin Challenger.
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune vs. Kamil Majchrzak
Head to head 1-0 for Majchrzak
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune will take...
PREDICTION, PREVIEW, H2H: Clarke, Kolar, Kwiatkowski and De Jong to play on Thursday – Szczecin Challenger
ORDER OF PLAY and PREVIEW. Jay Clarke, Zdenek Kolar, Thai Kwiatkowski and Jesper De Jong are going to compete on Thursday at the Szczecin Challenger.
Jay Clarke vs. Zdenek Kolar
Head to head 0-0
Jay Clarke will come up against Zdenek Kolar in the 2nd round...
PREDICTION, PREVIEW, H2H: Vesely, Kolar, De Jong and Lehecka to play on COURT 1 on Tuesday – Szczecin Challenger
ORDER OF PLAY and PREVIEW. Jiri Vesely, Zdenek Kolar, Jesper De Jong and Jiri Lehecka are going to play on Tuesday at the Szczecin Challenger on COURT 1.
Jiri Vesely vs. Zdenek Kolar
Head to head 1-0 for Vesely
Jiri Vesely will play Zdenek Kolar in...
PREDICTION, PREVIEW, H2H: Nagal, Kamke, Dzumhur and De Jong to play on B&B CENTER COURT on Monday – Meerbusch Challenger
ORDER OF PLAY and PREVIEW. Sumit Nagal, Tobias Kamke, Damir Dzumhur and Jesper De Jong are going to play on Monday at the Meerbusch Challenger on B&B CENTER COURT.
Sumit Nagal vs. Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera
Head to head 0-0
Sumit Nagal will take on Marcelo...
PREDICTION, PREVIEW, H2H: Lamasine, Cachin, Marcora and De Jong to play on COURT 4 on Tuesday – Poznan Challenger
ORDER OF PLAY and PREVIEW. Tristan Lamasine, Pedro Cachin, Roberto Marcora and Jesper De Jong are going to compete on Tuesday at the Poznan Challenger on COURT 4.
Tristan Lamasine vs. Jiri Lehecka
Head to head 0-0
Tristan Lamasine will square off with Jiri Lehecka in...
PREDICTION, PREVIEW, H2H: Safiullin, Kotov, De Jong and Krutykh to play on CENTER COURT on Tuesday – Nur-Sultan 4 Challenger
ORDER OF PLAY and PREVIEW. Roman Safiullin, Pavel Kotov, Jesper De Jong and Oleksii Krutykh are going to compete on Tuesday at the Nur-Sultan 4 Challenger on CENTER COURT.
Roman Safiullin vs. Ryan Peniston
Head to head 0-0
Roman Safiullin will face Ryan Peniston in the...