Click here - to use the wp menu builder
Search
Tennis Tonic – News, Predictions, H2H, Live Scores, stats
Live
Predictions
Your players
Ranks
Close
ATP – LIVE Rankings
LIVE – Career-High
LIVE – Under 21
LIVE – Race Year to Date
ATP Rankings
TOP Under 21
Top USA
Top UK
Top Spain
Race to London
WTA – LIVE Rankings
LIVE – Career-High
LIVE – Under 21
LIVE – Race Year to Date
WTA Rankings
TOP Under 21
Top USA
Top UK
Top Spain
YTD Rankings
Scores
Halle
London
Berlin
Birmingham
Ilkley Challenger
Sassuolo Challenger
Poznan Challenger
Blois Challenger
Santa Cruz de la Sierra 2 Challenger
Head 2 Head
Convert
to your time
Vs
1×2 H2H Soccer Predictions
X
London
Grass
C.Alcaraz
ESP
2 sets
F.Cerundolo
ARG
0-0
M.Navone
ARG
J.Draper
GBR
2 sets
0-0
A.Tabilo
CHI
A.Fokina
ESP
3 sets
6:00 pm | Mon
0-0
S.Baez
ARG
T.Paul
USA
2 sets
0-1
G.Dimitrov
BUL
2 sets
A.Mannarino
FRA
12:00 pm | Mon
5-0
S.Korda
USA
3 sets
K.Khachanov
RUS
2-3
R.Hijikata
AUS
F.Tiafoe
USA
2 sets
1:00 pm | Mon
0-1
M.Arnaldi
ITA
U.Humbert
FRA
2 sets
1-0
H.Rune
DEN
2 sets
J.Thompson
AUS
1:00 pm | Mon
0-0
A.Murray
GBR
A.Popyrin
AUS
3 sets
0-0
M.Raonic
CAN
3 sets
C.Norrie
GBR
3:30 pm | Mon
2-0
T.Daniel
JPN
T.Fritz
USA
2 sets
0-0
B.Shelton
USA
3 sets
G.Perricard
FRA
0-0
T.Etcheverry
ARG
3 sets
B.Harris
GBR
0-0
D.Evans
GBR
B.Nakashima
USA
3 sets
1-2
L.Musetti
ITA
A.Minaur
AUS
2 sets
0-1
Halle
Grass
J.Sinner
ITA
2 sets
T.Griekspoor
NED
4-0
F.Marozsan
HUN
R.Safiullin
RUS
3 sets
2:30 pm | Mon
0-0
L.Darderi
ITA
J.Struff
GER
2 sets
0-0
H.Squire
GER
S.Tsitsipas
GRE
2 sets
0-0
D.Medvedev
RUS
2 sets
N.Borges
POR
4:00 pm | Mon
1-0
S.Ofner
AUT
Z.Zhang
CHN
3 sets
2:30 pm | Mon
0-0
C.Eubanks
USA
3 sets
P.Portero
ESP
2-1
M.Purcell
AUS
A.Bublik
KAZ
2 sets
0-1
H.Hurkacz
POL
2 sets
F.Cobolli
ITA
6:30 pm | Mon
0-0
J.Fonseca
BRA
J.Duckworth
AUS
3 sets
0-0
M.Berrettini
ITA
2 sets
A.Michelsen
USA
0-0
M.Giron
USA
A.Rublev
RUS
2 sets
0-2
F.Auger-Aliassime
CAN
2 sets
D.Koepfer
GER
12:00 pm | Mon
0-1
A.Fils
FRA
T.Machac
CZE
3 sets
0-0
M.Kecmanovic
SRB
L.Sonego
ITA
3 sets
12:00 pm | Mon
2-3
O.Otte
GER
A.Zverev
GER
2 sets
0-1
Poznan Challenger
Clay
A.Ramos-Vinolas
ESP
3 sets
M.Kasnikowski
POL
4:30 pm | Mon
0-0
G.Fonio
ITA
3 sets
T.Kodat
USA
4:00 pm | Mon
0-0
O.Luz
BRA
G.Mager
ITA
3 sets
0-0
D.Svrcina
CZE
T.Skatov
KAZ
3 sets
1-0
R.Molleker
GER
2 sets
F.Jianu
ROU
2:30 pm | Mon
0-1
S.Ruggeri
ITA
2 sets
R.Noguchi
JPN
2:00 pm | Mon
0-0
V.Bielinskyi
UKR
K.Majchrzak
POL
2 sets
0-0
P.Carreno-Busta
ESP
3 sets
D.Popko
KAZ
0-0
N.Hardt
DOM
I.Gakhov
RUS
0-1
E.Valle
ITA
O.Batalla
ESP
2 sets
1-1
J.Nam
KOR
H.Barton
CZE
3 sets
12:00 pm | Mon
0-0
M.Dodig
CRO
2 sets
M.Alves
BRA
0-0
J.McCabe
AUS
D.Silva
BRA
2 sets
10:30 am | Mon
0-0
M.Jecan
ROU
D.Michalski
POL
2 sets
0-0
T.Stodder
GER
3 sets
M.Dellavedova
AUS
10:30 am | Mon
0-0
G.Elias
POR
3 sets
L.Carboni
ITA
10:30 am | Mon
0-0
N.Sanchez-Izquierdo
ESP
C.Carabelli
ARG
3 sets
0-0
Sassuolo Challenger
Clay
V.Royer
FRA
2 sets
R.Seggerman
USA
12:00 pm | Mon
0-0
F.Gomez
ARG
R.Bonadio
ITA
3 sets
12:00 pm | Mon
0-1
G.Andreozzi
ARG
2 sets
B.Ellis
AUS
0-0
A.Weis
ITA
2 sets
B.Mott
AUS
10:00 am | Mon
0-0
M.Klizan
SVK
3 sets
L.Mikrut
CRO
10:00 am | Mon
0-0
D.Sanchis
ESP
M.Cecchinato
ITA
3 sets
10:00 am | Mon
0-0
F.Coria
ARG
2 sets
F.Maestrelli
ITA
5:30 pm | Mon
1-0
B.Miralles
ESP
2 sets
F.Arnaboldi
ITA
1-0
G.Lee
KOR
2 sets
E.Gerasimov
BLR
2:00 pm | Mon
0-0
D.Altmaier
GER
2 sets
E.Ymer
SWE
2-2
M.Janvier
FRA
F.Fognini
ITA
2 sets
8:00 pm | Mon
0-0
L.Assche
FRA
3 sets
R.Burruchaga
ARG
0-0
A.Pellegrino
ITA
3 sets
T.Boyer
USA
5:00 pm | Mon
0-0
J.Ficovich
ARG
B.Coric
CRO
2 sets
3:00 pm | Mon
0-0
T.Tirante
ARG
2 sets
F.Cina
ITA
0-0
J.Vesely
CZE
I.Buse
PER
3 sets
0-0
J.Jong
NED
A.Muller
FRA
3 sets
0-0
Santa Cruz de la Sierra 2 Challenger
Clay
I.Dellien
BOL
2 sets
E.Hudd
GBR
0-0
U.Blanch
USA
2 sets
D.Blanch
USA
1-0
G.Justo
ARG
2 sets
M.Baratau
ECU
0-0
B.Vilicich
ARG
3 sets
N.Schachter
USA
0-0
F.Ribero
ARG
D.Sanchez
ESP
2 sets
0-0
L.Aboian
ARG
3 sets
W.Leite
BRA
1-0
J.Cerundolo
ARG
3 sets
L.Midon
ARG
1-0
H.Casanova
ARG
3 sets
J.Silva
BRA
1-0
V.Aboian
ARG
P.Sakamoto
BRA
3 sets
0-0
H.Habib
LIB
M.Almeida
BRA
3 sets
0-0
A.Lorberg
BOL
R.Olivo
ARG
2 sets
0-0
F.Mena
ARG
2 sets
N.Zanellato
BRA
0-0
G.Villanueva
ARG
A.Lavallen
ARG
3 sets
1-0
E.Gomez
ECU
A.Collarini
ARG
2 sets
2-3
A.Meza
ECU
2 sets
A.Barrera
ESP
0-0
R.Garcia
BOL
G.Johns
USA
2 sets
0-0
N.Alvarez
PER
M.Velasco
BOL
2 sets
1-0
Blois Challenger
Clay
D.Aguilar
ESP
2 sets
M.Beauge
FRA
0-0
F.Bax
FRA
M.Zheng
USA
3 sets
0-0
R.Mendez
MEX
2 sets
L.Potenza
ITA
0-0
P.Inchauspe
FRA
J.Berrettini
ITA
2 sets
0-0
E.Butvilas
LTU
2 sets
T.Setodji
FRA
0-0
J.Statham
NZL
N.Gombos
SVK
2 sets
0-0
E.Karlovskiy
RUS
O.Ojakaar
EST
0-0
P.Privara
SVK
A.Guerrieri
ITA
3 sets
0-0
F.Iannaccone
ITA
3 sets
A.Ghibaudo
FRA
0-0
T.Fancutt
AUS
2 sets
S.Banthia
IND
0-0
A.Zakharov
RUS
3 sets
L.Bouquet
FRA
0-0
I.Lhomond
FRA
B.Bayldon
AUS
0-0
M.Echargui
TUN
3 sets
V.Ursu
UKR
0-0
M.Geerts
BEL
3 sets
V.Gaubas
LTU
0-0
E.Kirkin
TUR
C.Taberner
ESP
2 sets
0-0
M.Bourgue
FRA
A.Kachmazov
RUS
3 sets
0-1
D.Blanch
USA
G.Debru
FRA
2 sets
0-0
C.Jover
ESP
R.Bertola
SUI
3 sets
0-0
B.Lock
ZIM
J.Marie
FRA
3 sets
0-2
H.Naow
SYR
R.Berankis
LTU
3 sets
0-0
A.Gea
FRA
2 sets
T.Faurel
FRA
0-0
M.Landaluce
ESP
3 sets
C.Tabur
FRA
0-0
Ilkley Challenger
Grass
H.Gaston
FRA
T.Vera
CHI
3 sets
0-0
R.Peniston
GBR
L.Klein
SVK
2 sets
6:30 pm | Mon
0-0
C.Broom
GBR
M.Kukushkin
KAZ
2 sets
0-1
M.Cressy
USA
3 sets
Z.Svajda
USA
6:30 pm | Mon
0-0
D.Goffin
BEL
3 sets
J.Rodionov
AUT
1:30 pm | Mon
0-0
F.Gill
GBR
D.Stricker
SUI
2 sets
11:00 am | Mon
0-0
B.Zhukayev
KAZ
3 sets
R.Albot
MDA
4:00 pm | Mon
0-1
T.Atmane
FRA
C.Garin
CHI
3 sets
1:30 pm | Mon
0-0
S.Napolitano
ITA
2 sets
C.Wong
HKG
4:00 pm | Mon
0-0
B.Bonzi
FRA
D.Kudla
USA
3 sets
6:30 pm | Mon
1-1
G.Diallo
CAN
2 sets
T.Droguet
FRA
6:30 pm | Mon
0-0
H.Rocha
POR
G.Barrere
FRA
2 sets
1-0
R.Gasquet
FRA
3 sets
M.Bellucci
ITA
0-0
H.Mayot
FRA
3 sets
E.Nava
USA
0-1
A.Fery
GBR
D.Ajdukovic
CRO
3 sets
4:00 pm | Mon
0-0
F.Alves
BRA
L.Harris
RSA
2 sets
4:00 pm | Mon
0-0
Berlin
Grass
B.Maia
BRA
E.Alexandrova
RUS
3 sets
3-0
L.Noskova
CZE
3 sets
A.Kerber
GER
0-0
X.Wang
CHN
O.Jabeur
TUN
2 sets
0-0
D.Vekic
CRO
2 sets
J.Niemeier
GER
0-0
K.Siniakova
CZE
E.Navarro
USA
3 sets
5:00 pm | Mon
1-2
N.Osaka
JPN
3 sets
Q.Zheng
CHN
1-1
M.Sakkari
GRE
3 sets
V.Azarenka
BLR
0-3
A.Rus
NED
Z.Sonmez
TUR
0-0
V.Kudermetova
RUS
L.Samsonova
RUS
3 sets
3-2
M.Vondrousova
CZE
2 sets
R.Masarova
ESP
3:00 pm | Mon
2-0
N.Hibino
JPN
A.Kalinskaya
RUS
2 sets
1:00 pm | Mon
0-3
M.Kostyuk
UKR
3 sets
D.Kasatkina
RUS
11:00 am | Mon
2-3
Birmingham
Grass
J.Ostapenko
LAT
2 sets
E.Cocciaretto
ITA
1:00 pm | Mon
0-0
Y.Yuan
CHN
3 sets
S.Stephens
USA
11:00 am | Mon
1-1
D.Shnaider
RUS
2 sets
A.Rajecki
GBR
0-0
H.Watson
GBR
M.Bouzkova
CZE
3 sets
0-0
K.Boulter
GBR
3 sets
A.Kalinina
UKR
0-0
Y.Putintseva
KAZ
C.Burel
FRA
3 sets
0-0
K.Pliskova
CZE
2 sets
C.Dolehide
USA
1-0
C.Wozniacki
DEN
E.Mertens
BEL
3 sets
2-0
L.Fernandez
CAN
3 sets
S.Tormo
ESP
5:00 pm | Mon
2-1
M.Serrano
COL
3 sets
V.Golubic
SUI
5:00 pm | Mon
0-2
A.Tomljanovic
AUS
3 sets
A.Blinkova
RUS
3:00 pm | Mon
2-0
L.Zhu
CHN
S.Cirstea
ROU
2 sets
3:00 pm | Mon
0-0
A.Potapova
RUS
3 sets
E.Avanesyan
RUS
1:00 pm | Mon
0-0
L.Bronzetti
ITA
M.Frech
POL
3 sets
11:00 am | Mon
1-0
M.Uchijima
JPN
3 sets
H.Dart
GBR
0-0
D.Saville
AUS
B.Krejcikova
CZE
2 sets
0-0
W75 Olomouc
Clay
Y.Naito
JPN
3 sets
T.Krejcova
CZE
0-0
J.Denisenko
LAT
A.Anshba
RUS
2 sets
0-0
D.Vismane
LAT
V.Kan
RUS
3 sets
0-0
N.Siedliska
POL
C.Kuhl
GER
2 sets
0-0
A.Kladivova
CZE
2 sets
A.Hertel
POL
1-0
S.Drugdova
SVK
J.Maleckova
CZE
2 sets
0-0
A.Rame
FRA
2 sets
P.Leykina
RUS
1-1
A.Jaskova
SVK
S.Shapatava
GEO
2 sets
0-0
J.Aney
USA
3 sets
K.Mandelikova
CZE
0-0
V.Meliss
ITA
A.Geerlings
ESP
2 sets
0-0
C.Buyukakcay
TUR
M.Hodzic
GER
3 sets
0-0
S.Feng
CHN
D.Hindova
CZE
2 sets
0-0
M.Bayerlova
CZE
E.Meri
SVK
3 sets
0-0
D.Feldmane
LAT
M.Okalova
SVK
2 sets
0-0
Z.Falkner
SLO
3 sets
N.Breckova
CZE
0-0
I.Sebestova
CZE
L.Schmidt
GER
2 sets
0-0
Gaiba
Grass
T.Maria
GER
2 sets
I.Bara
ROU
0-0
L.Stefanini
ITA
3 sets
D.Salkova
CZE
0-0
S.Bandecchi
SUI
L.Sun
SUI
2 sets
0-0
C.Rosatello
ITA
E.Andreeva
RUS
2 sets
0-0
J.Maneiro
ESP
2 sets
A.Todoni
ROU
0-0
E.Kalieva
USA
A.Parks
USA
3 sets
1-1
B.Ricci
ITA
R.Montgomery
USA
2 sets
0-0
V.Hruncakova
SVK
3 sets
R.Zarazua
MEX
0-1
H.Baptiste
USA
2 sets
G.Pedone
ITA
0-0
A.Eala
PHI
3 sets
C.Monnet
FRA
0-0
G.Topalova
BUL
K.Zavatska
UKR
2 sets
0-2
N.Stevanovic
SRB
S.Errani
ITA
3 sets
0-0
B.Pera
USA
3 sets
D.Semenistaja
LAT
0-0
A.Falei
BLR
3 sets
V.Lepchenko
USA
0-0
A.Uytvanck
BEL
3 sets
C.Naef
SUI
0-1
K.Rakhimova
RUS
M.Carle
ARG
3 sets
0-0
W50 Ystad
Clay
A.Tubello
FRA
2 sets
A.Zyryanova
RUS
0-0
V.Kapcia
SWE
E.Lene
FRA
2 sets
0-0
S.Nahimana
BDI
2 sets
J.Altelius
SWE
0-0
T.Hessleryd
SWE
A.Vecic
GER
2 sets
0-0
S.Rocchetti
ITA
2 sets
F.Norin
SWE
0-0
V.Ivanov
NZL
3 sets
M.Nuudi
EST
0-0
W.Falkowska
POL
2 sets
A.Osabuohien
USA
0-0
H.Moller
DEN
L.Karatancheva
BUL
2 sets
0-0
A.Ibragimova
RUS
2 sets
A.Klasen
GER
0-0
J.Orswall
SWE
R.Mortensen
DEN
0-0
A.Garcia
ESP
2 sets
S.Larsson
SWE
0-0
O.Gram
DEN
Y.Kabbaj
MAR
2 sets
0-0
A.Boluda
ESP
2 sets
B.Larsson
SWE
0-0
I.Svahn
SWE
S.Samir
EGY
2 sets
0-0
N.Vargova
SVK
2 sets
E.Elde
NOR
0-0
S.Hansen
DEN
E.Christofi
GRE
2 sets
0-0
W100 Ilkley
Grass
M.Joint
USA
2 sets
L.John-Baptiste
GBR
0-0
T.Gibson
AUS
3 sets
R.Stoiber
GBR
0-0
D.Aiava
AUS
3 sets
G.Knutson
CZE
0-0
I.Oz
TUR
C.Zhao
CAN
3 sets
0-0
H.Tan
FRA
3 sets
V.Ryser
SUI
0-0
E.Mcdonald
GBR
N.Abduraimova
UZB
2 sets
0-1
L.Tararudee
THA
2 sets
A.Rogers
USA
0-0
N.Bains
GBR
M.Bolkvadze
GEO
3 sets
0-0
Z.Bai
CHN
K.Birrell
AUS
0-0
E.Ruse
ROU
Y.Miyazaki
GBR
0-0
M.Kessler
USA
R.Marino
CAN
0-0
T.Preston
AUS
E.Mandlik
USA
0-0
K.Kawa
POL
M.Stakusic
CAN
0-0
N.Parrizas-Diaz
ESP
E.Jacquemot
FRA
1-0
H.Klugman
GBR
C.Paquet
FRA
0-0
K.Baindl
UKR
J.Ponchet
FRA
1-1
A.Banks
GBR
M.Hontama
JPN
0-0
W35 Taipei
Hard
C.Muramatsu
JPN
2 sets
N.Arakawa
JPN
0-0
I.Yamazaki
JPN
2 sets
H.Wi
KOR
0-0
N.Kawagishi
JPN
2 sets
Y.Tsai
TPE
0-0
R.Okuwaki
JPN
Y.Chen
TPE
0-0
L.Rioux
JPN
O.Choi
KOR
0-0
Y.Hosoki
JPN
I.Wan
TPE
0-0
H.Sakatsume
JPN
Y.Huang
TPE
0-0
I.Cho
TPE
S.Park
KOR
0-1
N.Sato
JPN
Y.Cho
TPE
0-0
L.Cabrera
AUS
Y.Ku
KOR
0-0
R.Saigo
JPN
S.Bhamidipaty
IND
1-0
M.Yamaguchi
JPN
P.Lee
TPE
0-0
C.Tsao
TPE
K.Okamura
JPN
0-0
T.Naklo
THA
H.Wu
HKG
0-0
E.Shimizu
JPN
E.Liang
TPE
0-0
W35 Wichita
Hard
P.Corley
USA
M.Dutta
USA
0-0
K.Novak
SLO
A.Linana
ESP
0-0
M.Kononova
RUS
S.Webster
USA
0-0
S.Ratliff
USA
C.Hsu
TPE
0-0
J.Robinson
USA
J.Jagolinzer
USA
0-0
S.Maltby
USA
M.Lewis
USA
0-0
Z.Hitt
USA
R.Smith
USA
0-0
C.Hill
USA
L.Reed
USA
0-0
D.Plekhanova
CAN
T.Xantava
GRE
0-0
J.Bedard
USA
J.Bui
CAN
0-0
U.Arconada
USA
M.Schaefbauer
USA
0-0
C.Kiss
USA
K.Yacavino
USA
0-0
B.Murgett
GBR
G.Epps
USA
0-0
E.Staker
USA
C.Fodor
HUN
0-0
M.Menguene
USA
J.Kissell
USA
0-0
A.Grigoreva
RUS
M.Deatherage
USA
0-0
W35 Luzhou
Hard
L.Liu
CHN
Y.Zhao
CHN
3 sets
0-0
G.Ainitdinova
KAZ
X.Cao
CHN
0-0
X.Wang
CHN
3 sets
Z.Ma
CHN
0-0
J.He
CHN
2 sets
S.Che
HKG
0-0
Z.Zeng
CHN
2 sets
J.Zhang
CHN
0-0
Z.Xiao
CHN
Y.Hou
CHN
0-1
Y.Li
TPE
2 sets
S.Chen
CHN
0-0
W.Zheng
CHN
J.Xu
CHN
2 sets
0-0
Y.Luo
CHN
Z.Liu
CHN
3 sets
0-0
Y.Zhou
CHN
2 sets
Y.Shan
CHN
0-0
P.Nugroho
INA
E.Nepliy
RUS
0-0
A.Grechkina
RUS
Y.Sun
CHN
0-0
1×2 H2H Soccer Predictions
Ilkley Challenger
Grass
H.Gaston
FRA
T.Vera
CHI
3 sets
H2H
R.Peniston
GBR
L.Klein
SVK
2 sets
6:30 pm | Mon
H2H
C.Broom
GBR
M.Kukushkin
KAZ
2 sets
H2H
M.Cressy
USA
3 sets
Z.Svajda
USA
6:30 pm | Mon
H2H
D.Goffin
BEL
3 sets
J.Rodionov
AUT
1:30 pm | Mon
H2H
F.Gill
GBR
D.Stricker
SUI
2 sets
11:00 am | Mon
H2H
B.Zhukayev
KAZ
3 sets
R.Albot
MDA
4:00 pm | Mon
H2H
T.Atmane
FRA
C.Garin
CHI
3 sets
1:30 pm | Mon
H2H
S.Napolitano
ITA
2 sets
C.Wong
HKG
4:00 pm | Mon
H2H
B.Bonzi
FRA
D.Kudla
USA
3 sets
6:30 pm | Mon
H2H
G.Diallo
CAN
2 sets
T.Droguet
FRA
6:30 pm | Mon
H2H
H.Rocha
POR
G.Barrere
FRA
2 sets
H2H
R.Gasquet
FRA
3 sets
M.Bellucci
ITA
H2H
H.Mayot
FRA
3 sets
E.Nava
USA
H2H
A.Fery
GBR
D.Ajdukovic
CRO
3 sets
4:00 pm | Mon
H2H
F.Alves
BRA
L.Harris
RSA
2 sets
4:00 pm | Mon
H2H
Santa Cruz de la Sierra 2 Challenger
Clay
I.Dellien
BOL
2 sets
E.Hudd
GBR
H2H
U.Blanch
USA
2 sets
D.Blanch
USA
H2H
G.Justo
ARG
2 sets
M.Baratau
ECU
H2H
B.Vilicich
ARG
3 sets
N.Schachter
USA
H2H
F.Ribero
ARG
D.Sanchez
ESP
2 sets
H2H
L.Aboian
ARG
3 sets
W.Leite
BRA
H2H
J.Cerundolo
ARG
3 sets
L.Midon
ARG
H2H
H.Casanova
ARG
3 sets
J.Silva
BRA
H2H
V.Aboian
ARG
P.Sakamoto
BRA
3 sets
H2H
H.Habib
LIB
M.Almeida
BRA
3 sets
H2H
A.Lorberg
BOL
R.Olivo
ARG
2 sets
H2H
F.Mena
ARG
2 sets
N.Zanellato
BRA
H2H
G.Villanueva
ARG
A.Lavallen
ARG
3 sets
H2H
E.Gomez
ECU
A.Collarini
ARG
2 sets
H2H
A.Meza
ECU
2 sets
A.Barrera
ESP
H2H
R.Garcia
BOL
G.Johns
USA
2 sets
H2H
N.Alvarez
PER
M.Velasco
BOL
2 sets
H2H
Blois Challenger
Clay
D.Aguilar
ESP
2 sets
M.Beauge
FRA
H2H
F.Bax
FRA
M.Zheng
USA
3 sets
H2H
R.Mendez
MEX
2 sets
L.Potenza
ITA
H2H
P.Inchauspe
FRA
J.Berrettini
ITA
2 sets
H2H
E.Butvilas
LTU
2 sets
T.Setodji
FRA
H2H
J.Statham
NZL
N.Gombos
SVK
2 sets
H2H
E.Karlovskiy
RUS
O.Ojakaar
EST
H2H
P.Privara
SVK
A.Guerrieri
ITA
3 sets
H2H
F.Iannaccone
ITA
3 sets
A.Ghibaudo
FRA
H2H
T.Fancutt
AUS
2 sets
S.Banthia
IND
H2H
A.Zakharov
RUS
3 sets
L.Bouquet
FRA
H2H
I.Lhomond
FRA
B.Bayldon
AUS
H2H
M.Echargui
TUN
3 sets
V.Ursu
UKR
H2H
M.Geerts
BEL
3 sets
V.Gaubas
LTU
H2H
E.Kirkin
TUR
C.Taberner
ESP
2 sets
H2H
M.Bourgue
FRA
A.Kachmazov
RUS
3 sets
H2H
D.Blanch
USA
G.Debru
FRA
2 sets
H2H
C.Jover
ESP
R.Bertola
SUI
3 sets
H2H
B.Lock
ZIM
J.Marie
FRA
3 sets
H2H
H.Naow
SYR
R.Berankis
LTU
3 sets
H2H
A.Gea
FRA
2 sets
T.Faurel
FRA
H2H
M.Landaluce
ESP
3 sets
C.Tabur
FRA
H2H
Poznan Challenger
Clay
A.Ramos-Vinolas
ESP
3 sets
M.Kasnikowski
POL
4:30 pm | Mon
H2H
G.Fonio
ITA
3 sets
T.Kodat
USA
4:00 pm | Mon
H2H
O.Luz
BRA
G.Mager
ITA
3 sets
H2H
D.Svrcina
CZE
T.Skatov
KAZ
3 sets
H2H
R.Molleker
GER
2 sets
F.Jianu
ROU
2:30 pm | Mon
H2H
S.Ruggeri
ITA
2 sets
R.Noguchi
JPN
2:00 pm | Mon
H2H
V.Bielinskyi
UKR
K.Majchrzak
POL
2 sets
H2H
P.Carreno-Busta
ESP
3 sets
D.Popko
KAZ
H2H
N.Hardt
DOM
I.Gakhov
RUS
H2H
E.Valle
ITA
O.Batalla
ESP
2 sets
H2H
J.Nam
KOR
H.Barton
CZE
3 sets
12:00 pm | Mon
H2H
M.Dodig
CRO
2 sets
M.Alves
BRA
H2H
J.McCabe
AUS
D.Silva
BRA
2 sets
10:30 am | Mon
H2H
M.Jecan
ROU
D.Michalski
POL
2 sets
H2H
T.Stodder
GER
3 sets
M.Dellavedova
AUS
10:30 am | Mon
H2H
G.Elias
POR
3 sets
L.Carboni
ITA
10:30 am | Mon
H2H
N.Sanchez-Izquierdo
ESP
C.Carabelli
ARG
3 sets
H2H
Sassuolo Challenger
Clay
V.Royer
FRA
2 sets
R.Seggerman
USA
12:00 pm | Mon
H2H
F.Gomez
ARG
R.Bonadio
ITA
3 sets
12:00 pm | Mon
H2H
G.Andreozzi
ARG
2 sets
B.Ellis
AUS
H2H
A.Weis
ITA
2 sets
B.Mott
AUS
10:00 am | Mon
H2H
M.Klizan
SVK
3 sets
L.Mikrut
CRO
10:00 am | Mon
H2H
D.Sanchis
ESP
M.Cecchinato
ITA
3 sets
10:00 am | Mon
H2H
F.Coria
ARG
2 sets
F.Maestrelli
ITA
5:30 pm | Mon
H2H
B.Miralles
ESP
2 sets
F.Arnaboldi
ITA
H2H
G.Lee
KOR
2 sets
E.Gerasimov
BLR
2:00 pm | Mon
H2H
D.Altmaier
GER
2 sets
E.Ymer
SWE
H2H
M.Janvier
FRA
F.Fognini
ITA
2 sets
8:00 pm | Mon
H2H
L.Assche
FRA
3 sets
R.Burruchaga
ARG
H2H
A.Pellegrino
ITA
3 sets
T.Boyer
USA
5:00 pm | Mon
H2H
J.Ficovich
ARG
B.Coric
CRO
2 sets
3:00 pm | Mon
H2H
T.Tirante
ARG
2 sets
F.Cina
ITA
H2H
J.Vesely
CZE
I.Buse
PER
3 sets
H2H
J.Jong
NED
A.Muller
FRA
3 sets
H2H
W35 Taipei
Hard
C.Muramatsu
JPN
2 sets
N.Arakawa
JPN
H2H
I.Yamazaki
JPN
2 sets
H.Wi
KOR
H2H
N.Kawagishi
JPN
2 sets
Y.Tsai
TPE
H2H
R.Okuwaki
JPN
Y.Chen
TPE
H2H
L.Rioux
JPN
O.Choi
KOR
H2H
Y.Hosoki
JPN
I.Wan
TPE
H2H
H.Sakatsume
JPN
Y.Huang
TPE
H2H
I.Cho
TPE
S.Park
KOR
H2H
N.Sato
JPN
Y.Cho
TPE
H2H
L.Cabrera
AUS
Y.Ku
KOR
H2H
R.Saigo
JPN
S.Bhamidipaty
IND
H2H
M.Yamaguchi
JPN
P.Lee
TPE
H2H
C.Tsao
TPE
K.Okamura
JPN
H2H
T.Naklo
THA
H.Wu
HKG
H2H
E.Shimizu
JPN
E.Liang
TPE
H2H
W35 Wichita
Hard
P.Corley
USA
M.Dutta
USA
H2H
K.Novak
SLO
A.Linana
ESP
H2H
M.Kononova
RUS
S.Webster
USA
H2H
S.Ratliff
USA
C.Hsu
TPE
H2H
J.Robinson
USA
J.Jagolinzer
USA
H2H
S.Maltby
USA
M.Lewis
USA
H2H
Z.Hitt
USA
R.Smith
USA
H2H
C.Hill
USA
L.Reed
USA
H2H
D.Plekhanova
CAN
T.Xantava
GRE
H2H
J.Bedard
USA
J.Bui
CAN
H2H
U.Arconada
USA
M.Schaefbauer
USA
H2H
C.Kiss
USA
K.Yacavino
USA
H2H
B.Murgett
GBR
G.Epps
USA
H2H
E.Staker
USA
C.Fodor
HUN
H2H
M.Menguene
USA
J.Kissell
USA
H2H
A.Grigoreva
RUS
M.Deatherage
USA
H2H
W35 Luzhou
Hard
L.Liu
CHN
Y.Zhao
CHN
3 sets
H2H
G.Ainitdinova
KAZ
X.Cao
CHN
H2H
X.Wang
CHN
3 sets
Z.Ma
CHN
H2H
J.He
CHN
2 sets
S.Che
HKG
H2H
Z.Zeng
CHN
2 sets
J.Zhang
CHN
H2H
Z.Xiao
CHN
Y.Hou
CHN
H2H
Y.Li
TPE
2 sets
S.Chen
CHN
H2H
W.Zheng
CHN
J.Xu
CHN
2 sets
H2H
Y.Luo
CHN
Z.Liu
CHN
3 sets
H2H
Y.Zhou
CHN
2 sets
Y.Shan
CHN
H2H
P.Nugroho
INA
E.Nepliy
RUS
H2H
A.Grechkina
RUS
Y.Sun
CHN
H2H
W75 Olomouc
Clay
Y.Naito
JPN
3 sets
T.Krejcova
CZE
H2H
J.Denisenko
LAT
A.Anshba
RUS
2 sets
H2H
D.Vismane
LAT
V.Kan
RUS
3 sets
H2H
N.Siedliska
POL
C.Kuhl
GER
2 sets
H2H
A.Kladivova
CZE
2 sets
A.Hertel
POL
H2H
S.Drugdova
SVK
J.Maleckova
CZE
2 sets
H2H
A.Rame
FRA
2 sets
P.Leykina
RUS
H2H
A.Jaskova
SVK
S.Shapatava
GEO
2 sets
H2H
J.Aney
USA
3 sets
K.Mandelikova
CZE
H2H
V.Meliss
ITA
A.Geerlings
ESP
2 sets
H2H
C.Buyukakcay
TUR
M.Hodzic
GER
3 sets
H2H
S.Feng
CHN
D.Hindova
CZE
2 sets
H2H
M.Bayerlova
CZE
E.Meri
SVK
3 sets
H2H
D.Feldmane
LAT
M.Okalova
SVK
2 sets
H2H
Z.Falkner
SLO
3 sets
N.Breckova
CZE
H2H
I.Sebestova
CZE
L.Schmidt
GER
2 sets
H2H
Gaiba
Grass
T.Maria
GER
2 sets
I.Bara
ROU
H2H
L.Stefanini
ITA
3 sets
D.Salkova
CZE
H2H
S.Bandecchi
SUI
L.Sun
SUI
2 sets
H2H
C.Rosatello
ITA
E.Andreeva
RUS
2 sets
H2H
J.Maneiro
ESP
2 sets
A.Todoni
ROU
H2H
E.Kalieva
USA
A.Parks
USA
3 sets
H2H
B.Ricci
ITA
R.Montgomery
USA
2 sets
H2H
V.Hruncakova
SVK
3 sets
R.Zarazua
MEX
H2H
H.Baptiste
USA
2 sets
G.Pedone
ITA
H2H
A.Eala
PHI
3 sets
C.Monnet
FRA
H2H
G.Topalova
BUL
K.Zavatska
UKR
2 sets
H2H
N.Stevanovic
SRB
S.Errani
ITA
3 sets
H2H
B.Pera
USA
3 sets
D.Semenistaja
LAT
H2H
A.Falei
BLR
3 sets
V.Lepchenko
USA
H2H
A.Uytvanck
BEL
3 sets
C.Naef
SUI
H2H
K.Rakhimova
RUS
M.Carle
ARG
3 sets
H2H
W50 Ystad
Clay
A.Tubello
FRA
2 sets
A.Zyryanova
RUS
H2H
V.Kapcia
SWE
E.Lene
FRA
2 sets
H2H
S.Nahimana
BDI
2 sets
J.Altelius
SWE
H2H
T.Hessleryd
SWE
A.Vecic
GER
2 sets
H2H
S.Rocchetti
ITA
2 sets
F.Norin
SWE
H2H
V.Ivanov
NZL
3 sets
M.Nuudi
EST
H2H
W.Falkowska
POL
2 sets
A.Osabuohien
USA
H2H
H.Moller
DEN
L.Karatancheva
BUL
2 sets
H2H
A.Ibragimova
RUS
2 sets
A.Klasen
GER
H2H
J.Orswall
SWE
R.Mortensen
DEN
H2H
A.Garcia
ESP
2 sets
S.Larsson
SWE
H2H
O.Gram
DEN
Y.Kabbaj
MAR
2 sets
H2H
A.Boluda
ESP
2 sets
B.Larsson
SWE
H2H
I.Svahn
SWE
S.Samir
EGY
2 sets
H2H
N.Vargova
SVK
2 sets
E.Elde
NOR
H2H
S.Hansen
DEN
E.Christofi
GRE
2 sets
H2H
W100 Ilkley
Grass
M.Joint
USA
2 sets
L.John-Baptiste
GBR
H2H
T.Gibson
AUS
3 sets
R.Stoiber
GBR
H2H
D.Aiava
AUS
3 sets
G.Knutson
CZE
H2H
I.Oz
TUR
C.Zhao
CAN
3 sets
H2H
H.Tan
FRA
3 sets
V.Ryser
SUI
H2H
E.Mcdonald
GBR
N.Abduraimova
UZB
2 sets
H2H
L.Tararudee
THA
2 sets
A.Rogers
USA
H2H
N.Bains
GBR
M.Bolkvadze
GEO
3 sets
H2H
Z.Bai
CHN
K.Birrell
AUS
H2H
E.Ruse
ROU
Y.Miyazaki
GBR
H2H
M.Kessler
USA
R.Marino
CAN
H2H
T.Preston
AUS
E.Mandlik
USA
H2H
K.Kawa
POL
M.Stakusic
CAN
H2H
N.Parrizas-Diaz
ESP
E.Jacquemot
FRA
H2H
H.Klugman
GBR
C.Paquet
FRA
H2H
K.Baindl
UKR
J.Ponchet
FRA
H2H
A.Banks
GBR
M.Hontama
JPN
H2H
Results
All
60-->
Purcell
Agut
!
6-4 6-4
Hibino
Rus
6-2 7-6
4
Golubic
Fruhvirtova
5-7 6-2 6-2
Perricard
Bergs
7-5 4-6 6-3
Masarova
Bejlek
6-7
4
6-4 7-6
3
Rajecki
Volynets
!
6-3 6-7
5
6-4
Hijikata
Rinderknech
7-5 6-3
Sonmez
Bektas
!
7-6
7
2-6 6-3
Upcoming
All
50 matches
Giron
Rublev
0-2
Otte
Zverev
0-1
Medvedev
Borges
1-0
Eubanks
Martinez Portero
2-1
Hurkacz
Cobolli
0-0
Ofner
Zhang
0-0
Purcell
Bublik
0-1
Berrettini
Michelsen
0-0
This Week
Show ITF
Terra Wortmann Open
cinch Championships
Ilkley Challenger
Sassuolo Challenger
Poznan Challenger
Blois Challenger
Santa Cruz de la Sierra 2 Challenger
Cattolica (M25)
Montauban (M25)
Changwon (M25)
Mungia-Laukariz (M25)
Tulsa (M25)
Duffel (M25)
Luzhou (M25)
Casablanca (M15)
Cluj Napoca (M15)
Hong Kong (M15)
Koszalin (M15)
Nyiregyhaza (M15)
Saarlouis (M15)
Rancho Santa (M15)
Monastir (M15)
Kursumlijska Banja (M15)
Hillcrest (M15)
Berlin Ladies Open
Rothesay Classic
Veneto Open
Ilkley (W100)
W75 Olomouc
W50 Ystad
W35 Wichita
W35 Taipei
W35 Luzhou
W35+H Tauste
Bucharest (W15)
Rancho Santa (W15)
Monastir (W15)
Kursumlijska Banja (W15)
Hillcrest (W15)
Next Week
Show ITF
Mallorca Championships
Entry
List
Rothesay International
Entry
List
Milan Challenger
Entry
List
Ibague Challenger
Entry
List
Klosters (M25)
Hillcrest (M25)
Bourg-en-Bresse (M25)
Entry
List
Brussels (M25)
Bakio (M25)
Satu Mare (M25)
Tianjin (M15)
Tanger (M15)
Wroclaw (M15)
Ust-Kamenogorsk (M15)
Belgrade (M15)
Bergamo (M15)
Alkmaar (M15)
Kamen (M15)
Los Angeles (M15)
Monastir (M15)
Rothesay International
Bad Homburg Open
W75 Doksy
W50 Palma del Rio
W35 Taipei
W35 Klosters
W35 Tarvisio
W35 Perigueux
Alkmaar (W15)
Kamen (W15)
Los Angeles (W15)
Monastir (W15)
Kursumlijska Banja (W15)
Hillcrest (W15)
Tianjin (W15)
Hong Kong (W15)
Rankings
ATP
Sinner
Alcaraz
Djokovic
Zverev
Medvedev
Rublev
De
Ruud
Hurkacz
Dimitrov
Tsitsipas
Fritz
Paul
Shelton
Rune
Humbert
Bublik
Auger-Aliassime
Baez
Jarry
WTA
Swiatek
Gauff
Sabalenka
Rybakina
Pegula
Vondrousova
Paolini
Zheng
Sakkari
Jabeur
Rose
Keys
Ostapenko
Kasatkina
Samsonova
Kostyuk
Navarro
Haddad
Azarenka
Alexandrova