Click here - to use the wp menu builder
Search
Tennis Tonic – News, Predictions, H2H, Live Scores, stats
Live
Predictions
Players
Ranks
Close
ATP – LIVE Rankings
LIVE – Career-High
LIVE – Under 21
LIVE – Race Year to Date
ATP Rankings
TOP Under 21
Top USA
Top UK
Top Spain
Race to London
WTA – LIVE Rankings
LIVE – Career-High
LIVE – Under 21
LIVE – Race Year to Date
WTA Rankings
TOP Under 21
Top USA
Top UK
Top Spain
YTD Rankings
Scores
Calend
Paris
Paris
Surbiton Challenger
Heilbronn Challenger
Prostejov Challenger
Tyler Challenger
Zagreb Challenger
Santa Fe Challenger
Head 2 Head
Convert
to your time
Vs
1×2 H2H Soccer Predictions
X
Paris
Clay
C.Ruud
NOR
A.Zverev
GER
5 sets
2-2
C.Alcaraz
ESP
5 sets
J.Sinner
ITA
5-4
Heilbronn Challenger
Clay
D.Altmaier
GER
2 sets
M.Kasnikowski
POL
0-0
G.Blancaneaux
FRA
L.Assche
FRA
2 sets
1-2
S.Nagal
IND
3 sets
J.Cosano
ESP
0-1
N.Sanchez-Izquierdo
ESP
I.Gakhov
RUS
0-0
A.Ritschard
SUI
H.Squire
GER
3 sets
0-0
A.Canas
ESP
3 sets
J.Choinski
GER
0-0
Santa Fe Challenger
Clay
D.Sanchez
ESP
2 sets
T.Farjat
ARG
0-0
G.Villanueva
ARG
2 sets
E.Monferrer
ARG
0-0
G.Bueno
PER
2 sets
T.Hilderbrand
USA
0-0
F.Mena
ARG
3 sets
G.Justo
ARG
0-0
M.Almeida
BRA
3 sets
A.Collarini
ARG
3-1
L.Midon
ARG
3 sets
U.Blanch
USA
0-0
Zagreb Challenger
Clay
D.Dzumhur
BIH
3 sets
N.Fatic
BIH
5:30 pm | Thu
1-3
M.Erhard
FRA
N.Hardt
DOM
3 sets
12:30 pm | Thu
0-0
O.Batalla
ESP
F.Misolic
AUT
3 sets
10:00 am | Thu
0-0
E.Valle
ITA
F.Maestrelli
ITA
2 sets
10:00 am | Thu
0-0
N.Serdarusic
CRO
3 sets
M.Dodig
CRO
4:30 pm | Thu
0-0
D.Popko
KAZ
D.Prizmic
CRO
2 sets
2:00 pm | Thu
0-0
H.Rocha
POR
3 sets
L.Mikrut
CRO
12:30 pm | Thu
0-0
E.Couacaud
FRA
R.Mendez
MEX
3 sets
3:00 pm | Thu
0-0
Tyler Challenger
Hard
A.Galarneau
CAN
2 sets
T.Wu
TPE
4-0
B.Holt
USA
M.Krueger
USA
3 sets
0-1
S.Hong
KOR
3 sets
E.Escobedo
USA
0-0
Y.Shimizu
JPN
3 sets
L.Draxl
CAN
0-0
A.Shelbayh
JOR
2 sets
J.Trotter
JPN
0-0
E.Quinn
USA
C.Wong
HKG
3 sets
0-0
Surbiton Challenger
Grass
J.Duckworth
AUS
3 sets
B.Zhukayev
KAZ
11:00 am | Thu
3-0
L.Harris
RSA
3 sets
A.Vukic
AUS
11:00 am | Thu
0-3
B.Nakashima
USA
2 sets
J.Fonseca
BRA
4:00 pm | Thu
0-0
Z.Svajda
USA
D.Evans
GBR
2 sets
4:00 pm | Thu
0-0
M.Kukushkin
KAZ
3 sets
B.Harris
GBR
1-0
S.Mochizuki
JPN
L.Riedi
SUI
3 sets
0-0
Prostejov Challenger
Clay
L.Djere
SRB
2 sets
L.Neumayer
AUT
0-0
C.Tseng
TPE
3 sets
M.Vrbensky
CZE
1:30 pm | Thu
0-0
R.Albot
MDA
P.Cachin
ARG
3 sets
0-0
K.Jacquet
FRA
3 sets
J.Kym
SUI
11:00 am | Thu
0-0
Paris
Clay
I.Swiatek
POL
2 sets
C.Gauff
USA
3:00 pm | Thu
10-1
J.Paolini
ITA
M.Andreeva
RUS
3 sets
0-1
Bari
Clay
J.Cristian
ROU
3 sets
E.Lys
GER
0-2
M.Trevisan
ITA
3 sets
A.Li
USA
0-0
R.Zarazua
MEX
3 sets
K.Zavatska
UKR
1-0
P.Udvardy
HUN
3 sets
A.Soboleva
UKR
0-0
N.Podoroska
ARG
2 sets
B.Ricci
ITA
0-0
W75 Sumter
Hard
C.Brace
CAN
L.Ma
USA
2 sets
0-1
E.Bucko
BIH
R.Anderson
USA
2 sets
1-1
A.Urhobo
USA
3 sets
A.Bowers
USA
1-0
S.Chang
USA
3 sets
M.Kozyreva
RUS
0-0
M.Mateas
USA
3 sets
A.Noel
USA
0-0
K.Scott
USA
3 sets
S.Yamalapalli
IND
0-0
V.Hu
USA
A.Kiick
USA
3 sets
0-1
S.Ishii
JPN
2 sets
J.Failla
USA
0-0
W35 Daegu
Hard
H.Chang
USA
2 sets
R.Saigo
JPN
0-0
S.Bhamidipaty
IND
P.Hule
AUS
3 sets
0-0
H.Arakawa
JPN
D.Back
KOR
3 sets
0-0
A.Shimizu
JPN
E.Shimizu
JPN
0-0
W50 Montemor-o-Novo
Hard
G.Knutson
CZE
2 sets
E.Micic
AUS
0-0
C.Vlasselaer
BEL
M.Weckerle
LUX
3 sets
0-0
K.Sebov
CAN
2 sets
I.Dapkute
LTU
0-0
J.Awad
SWE
3 sets
M.Jorge
POR
1-0
E.Chong
HKG
3 sets
R.Mcadoo
USA
0-0
A.Wirges
GER
A.Raina
IND
2 sets
0-0
L.Kung
SUI
2 sets
A.Voloshchuk
POR
0-0
A.Santos
POR
S.Lansere
RUS
2 sets
0-0
W100 Surbiton
Grass
T.Preston
AUS
2 sets
E.Appleton
GBR
0-0
A.Uytvanck
BEL
H.Dart
GBR
3 sets
0-0
G.Minnen
BEL
3 sets
E.Mandlik
USA
1-0
K.Dunne
GBR
H.Tan
FRA
3 sets
0-0
A.Tomljanovic
AUS
3 sets
A.Rodionova
AUS
0-0
O.Gadecki
AUS
2 sets
N.Bains
GBR
2-1
J.Niemeier
GER
3 sets
K.Birrell
AUS
0-1
R.Marino
CAN
T.Maria
GER
3 sets
2-0
Makarska
Clay
M.Bulgaru
ROU
L.Jeanjean
FRA
3 sets
0-0
L.Sun
SUI
K.Volynets
USA
2 sets
1-2
X.Wang
CHN
3 sets
L.Bagaric
CRO
0-0
E.(1996)
RUS
B.Fruhvirtova
CZE
2 sets
0-1
P.Martic
CRO
2 sets
L.Boskovic
CRO
0-0
M.Joint
USA
A.Schmiedlova
SVK
3 sets
0-0
N.Hibino
JPN
3 sets
N.Noha
GER
0-0
M.Timofeeva
RUS
M.Sherif
EGY
2 sets
0-0
W50 La Marsa
Hard
X.Gao
CHN
2 sets
K.Kuzmova
SVK
0-0
L.Salden
BEL
M.Bolkvadze
GEO
2 sets
0-0
M.Leonard
FRA
3 sets
D.Frayman
CYP
0-0
E.Yashina
RUS
M.Tkacheva
RUS
1-2
M.Sieg
USA
3 sets
T.Kostic
AUT
0-0
N.Karamoko
SUI
A.Sanchez
MEX
2 sets
0-0
M.Kubka
POL
2 sets
D.Kudashova
RUS
0-0
Y.Mansouri
FRA
J.Kolodynska
BLR
2 sets
0-0
W75 Caserta
Clay
T.Pieri
ITA
A.Zyryanova
RUS
0-0
D.Chiesa
ITA
A.Raggi
ITA
0-0
L.Pigossi
BRA
2 sets
G.Squarcialupi
ITA
0-0
A.Abbagnato
ITA
S.Janicijevic
FRA
2 sets
0-0
P.Hon
AUS
3 sets
T.Pieri
ITA
0-0
N.Huergo
ITA
L.Gormaz
ESP
2 sets
0-0
D.Papamichail
GRE
3 sets
A.Hesse
FRA
1-2
D.Chiesa
ITA
J.Teichmann
SUI
2 sets
0-0
A.Mitu
ROU
2 sets
M.Matoula
GRE
0-0
F.Sarra
ITA
S.Saito
JPN
2 sets
0-0
W35 Kursumlijska Banja
Clay
C.Cirez
ESP
3 sets
E.Dartron
FRA
0-0
E.Haavisto
FIN
Y.Naito
JPN
3 sets
0-0
V.Wolff
GER
2 sets
E.Milovanovic
SRB
0-0
A.Stankovic
SRB
C.Alves
BRA
3 sets
0-0
C.Hennemann
SWE
2 sets
N.Senic
SRB
0-0
N.Stojanovic
SRB
3 sets
K.Mcphee
AUS
0-0
K.Laskutova
RUS
T.Rajaonah
FRA
3 sets
0-1
P.Ozgen
TUR
M.Ristic
SRB
2 sets
0-0
1×2 H2H Soccer Predictions
Heilbronn Challenger
Clay
D.Altmaier
GER
2 sets
M.Kasnikowski
POL
H2H
G.Blancaneaux
FRA
L.Assche
FRA
2 sets
H2H
S.Nagal
IND
3 sets
J.Cosano
ESP
H2H
N.Sanchez-Izquierdo
ESP
I.Gakhov
RUS
H2H
A.Ritschard
SUI
H.Squire
GER
3 sets
H2H
A.Canas
ESP
3 sets
J.Choinski
GER
H2H
Santa Fe Challenger
Clay
D.Sanchez
ESP
2 sets
T.Farjat
ARG
H2H
G.Villanueva
ARG
2 sets
E.Monferrer
ARG
H2H
G.Bueno
PER
2 sets
T.Hilderbrand
USA
H2H
F.Mena
ARG
3 sets
G.Justo
ARG
H2H
M.Almeida
BRA
3 sets
A.Collarini
ARG
H2H
L.Midon
ARG
3 sets
U.Blanch
USA
H2H
Zagreb Challenger
Clay
D.Dzumhur
BIH
3 sets
N.Fatic
BIH
5:30 pm | Thu
H2H
M.Erhard
FRA
N.Hardt
DOM
3 sets
12:30 pm | Thu
H2H
O.Batalla
ESP
F.Misolic
AUT
3 sets
10:00 am | Thu
H2H
E.Valle
ITA
F.Maestrelli
ITA
2 sets
10:00 am | Thu
H2H
N.Serdarusic
CRO
3 sets
M.Dodig
CRO
4:30 pm | Thu
H2H
D.Popko
KAZ
D.Prizmic
CRO
2 sets
2:00 pm | Thu
H2H
H.Rocha
POR
3 sets
L.Mikrut
CRO
12:30 pm | Thu
H2H
E.Couacaud
FRA
R.Mendez
MEX
3 sets
3:00 pm | Thu
H2H
Tyler Challenger
Hard
A.Galarneau
CAN
2 sets
T.Wu
TPE
H2H
B.Holt
USA
M.Krueger
USA
3 sets
H2H
S.Hong
KOR
3 sets
E.Escobedo
USA
H2H
Y.Shimizu
JPN
3 sets
L.Draxl
CAN
H2H
A.Shelbayh
JOR
2 sets
J.Trotter
JPN
H2H
E.Quinn
USA
C.Wong
HKG
3 sets
H2H
Surbiton Challenger
Grass
J.Duckworth
AUS
3 sets
B.Zhukayev
KAZ
11:00 am | Thu
H2H
L.Harris
RSA
3 sets
A.Vukic
AUS
11:00 am | Thu
H2H
B.Nakashima
USA
2 sets
J.Fonseca
BRA
4:00 pm | Thu
H2H
Z.Svajda
USA
D.Evans
GBR
2 sets
4:00 pm | Thu
H2H
M.Kukushkin
KAZ
3 sets
B.Harris
GBR
H2H
S.Mochizuki
JPN
L.Riedi
SUI
3 sets
H2H
Prostejov Challenger
Clay
L.Djere
SRB
2 sets
L.Neumayer
AUT
H2H
C.Tseng
TPE
3 sets
M.Vrbensky
CZE
1:30 pm | Thu
H2H
R.Albot
MDA
P.Cachin
ARG
3 sets
H2H
K.Jacquet
FRA
3 sets
J.Kym
SUI
11:00 am | Thu
H2H
W35 Daegu
Hard
H.Chang
USA
2 sets
R.Saigo
JPN
H2H
S.Bhamidipaty
IND
P.Hule
AUS
3 sets
H2H
H.Arakawa
JPN
D.Back
KOR
3 sets
H2H
A.Shimizu
JPN
E.Shimizu
JPN
H2H
W50 Montemor-o-Novo
Hard
G.Knutson
CZE
2 sets
E.Micic
AUS
H2H
C.Vlasselaer
BEL
M.Weckerle
LUX
3 sets
H2H
K.Sebov
CAN
2 sets
I.Dapkute
LTU
H2H
J.Awad
SWE
3 sets
M.Jorge
POR
H2H
E.Chong
HKG
3 sets
R.Mcadoo
USA
H2H
A.Wirges
GER
A.Raina
IND
2 sets
H2H
L.Kung
SUI
2 sets
A.Voloshchuk
POR
H2H
A.Santos
POR
S.Lansere
RUS
2 sets
H2H
W100 Surbiton
Grass
T.Preston
AUS
2 sets
E.Appleton
GBR
H2H
A.Uytvanck
BEL
H.Dart
GBR
3 sets
H2H
G.Minnen
BEL
3 sets
E.Mandlik
USA
H2H
K.Dunne
GBR
H.Tan
FRA
3 sets
H2H
A.Tomljanovic
AUS
3 sets
A.Rodionova
AUS
H2H
O.Gadecki
AUS
2 sets
N.Bains
GBR
H2H
J.Niemeier
GER
3 sets
K.Birrell
AUS
H2H
R.Marino
CAN
T.Maria
GER
3 sets
H2H
Makarska
Clay
M.Bulgaru
ROU
L.Jeanjean
FRA
3 sets
H2H
L.Sun
SUI
K.Volynets
USA
2 sets
H2H
X.Wang
CHN
3 sets
L.Bagaric
CRO
H2H
E.(1996)
RUS
B.Fruhvirtova
CZE
2 sets
H2H
P.Martic
CRO
2 sets
L.Boskovic
CRO
H2H
M.Joint
USA
A.Schmiedlova
SVK
3 sets
H2H
N.Hibino
JPN
3 sets
N.Noha
GER
H2H
M.Timofeeva
RUS
M.Sherif
EGY
2 sets
H2H
W50 La Marsa
Hard
X.Gao
CHN
2 sets
K.Kuzmova
SVK
H2H
L.Salden
BEL
M.Bolkvadze
GEO
2 sets
H2H
M.Leonard
FRA
3 sets
D.Frayman
CYP
H2H
E.Yashina
RUS
M.Tkacheva
RUS
H2H
M.Sieg
USA
3 sets
T.Kostic
AUT
H2H
N.Karamoko
SUI
A.Sanchez
MEX
2 sets
H2H
M.Kubka
POL
2 sets
D.Kudashova
RUS
H2H
Y.Mansouri
FRA
J.Kolodynska
BLR
2 sets
H2H
W75 Caserta
Clay
T.Pieri
ITA
A.Zyryanova
RUS
H2H
D.Chiesa
ITA
A.Raggi
ITA
H2H
L.Pigossi
BRA
2 sets
G.Squarcialupi
ITA
H2H
A.Abbagnato
ITA
S.Janicijevic
FRA
2 sets
H2H
P.Hon
AUS
3 sets
T.Pieri
ITA
H2H
N.Huergo
ITA
L.Gormaz
ESP
2 sets
H2H
D.Papamichail
GRE
3 sets
A.Hesse
FRA
H2H
D.Chiesa
ITA
J.Teichmann
SUI
2 sets
H2H
A.Mitu
ROU
2 sets
M.Matoula
GRE
H2H
F.Sarra
ITA
S.Saito
JPN
2 sets
H2H
W35 Kursumlijska Banja
Clay
C.Cirez
ESP
3 sets
E.Dartron
FRA
H2H
E.Haavisto
FIN
Y.Naito
JPN
3 sets
H2H
V.Wolff
GER
2 sets
E.Milovanovic
SRB
H2H
A.Stankovic
SRB
C.Alves
BRA
3 sets
H2H
C.Hennemann
SWE
2 sets
N.Senic
SRB
H2H
N.Stojanovic
SRB
3 sets
K.Mcphee
AUS
H2H
K.Laskutova
RUS
T.Rajaonah
FRA
3 sets
H2H
P.Ozgen
TUR
M.Ristic
SRB
2 sets
H2H
Bari
Clay
J.Cristian
ROU
3 sets
E.Lys
GER
H2H
M.Trevisan
ITA
3 sets
A.Li
USA
H2H
R.Zarazua
MEX
3 sets
K.Zavatska
UKR
H2H
P.Udvardy
HUN
3 sets
A.Soboleva
UKR
H2H
N.Podoroska
ARG
2 sets
B.Ricci
ITA
H2H
W75 Sumter
Hard
C.Brace
CAN
L.Ma
USA
2 sets
H2H
E.Bucko
BIH
R.Anderson
USA
2 sets
H2H
A.Urhobo
USA
3 sets
A.Bowers
USA
H2H
S.Chang
USA
3 sets
M.Kozyreva
RUS
H2H
M.Mateas
USA
3 sets
A.Noel
USA
H2H
K.Scott
USA
3 sets
S.Yamalapalli
IND
H2H
V.Hu
USA
A.Kiick
USA
3 sets
H2H
S.Ishii
JPN
2 sets
J.Failla
USA
H2H
Results
See All
20-->
Zverev
Minaur
6-4 7-6
5
6-4
Swiatek
Vondrousova
6-0 6-2
Sinner
Dimitrov
6-2 6-4 7-6
3
Andreeva
Sabalenka
!
6-7
5
6-4 6-4
Paolini
Rybakina
!
6-2 4-6 6-4
Alcaraz
Tsitsipas
6-3 7-6
3
6-4
Ruud
Djokovic
!
w/o
Gauff
Jabeur
4-6 6-2 6-3
Upcoming
See All
11 matches
Ruud
Zverev
2-2
Alcaraz
Sinner
5-4
Paolini
Andreeva
0-1
Swiatek
Gauff
10-1
This Week
Show ITF
Surbiton Challenger
Heilbronn Challenger
Prostejov Challenger
Tyler Challenger
Zagreb Challenger
Santa Fe Challenger
Grasse (M25)
Kursumlijska Banja (M25)
Sarajevo (M25)
Setubal (M25)
Cordoba (M25)
Hrastnik (M15)
San Diego (M15)
Monastir (M15)
Caltanissetta (M15)
Grodzisk Mazowiecki (M15)
Santo Domingo (M15)
Daegu (M15)
Harmon (M15)
Open delle Puglie
Makarska Open
Surbiton (W100)
W75 Sumter
W75 Caserta
W50 Montemor
W50 La Marsa
W35 Kursumlijska Banja
W35 Daegu
Banja Luka (W15)
Maringa (W15)
Kawaguchi (W15)
San Diego (W15)
Monastir (W15)
Madrid (W15)
Santo Domingo (W15)
Focsani (W15)
Next Week
Show ITF
Libema Open
Boss Open
Entry
List
Nottingham 2 Challenger
Entry
List
Perugia Challenger
Entry
List
Bratislava 1 Challenger
Entry
List
Lyon Challenger
Entry
List
Lima 1 Challenger
Entry
List
Wichita (M25)
Martos (M25)
Rabat (M25)
Villeneuve-Loubet (M25)
Aarhus (M25)
Elvas (M25)
Santo Domingo (M15)
Koszalin (M15)
Nyiregyhaza (M15)
Oradea (M15)
Hong Kong (M15)
San Diego (M15)
Monastir (M15)
Kursumlijska Banja (M15)
Chieti (M15)
Anseong (M15)
Rothesay Open
Libema Open
BBVA Open Internacional
Biarritz (W100)
W75 Guimaraes
W50 Taizhou
W35 Gdansk
Kursumlijska Banja (W15)
Tokyo (W15)
Madrid (W15)
Norges-la-Ville (W15)
San Diego (W15)
Monastir (W15)
Santo Domingo (W15)
Rankings
ATP
Djokovic
Sinner
Alcaraz
Zverev
Medvedev
Rublev
Ruud
Hurkacz
Tsitsipas
Dimitrov
De
Fritz
Rune
Paul
Shelton
Humbert
Bublik
Khachanov
Jarry
Baez
WTA
Swiatek
Sabalenka
Gauff
Rybakina
Pegula
Vondrousova
Sakkari
Zheng
Jabeur
Rose
Ostapenko
Keys
Kasatkina
Haddad
Paolini
Muchova
Samsonova
Alexandrova
Svitolina
Kostyuk