Click here - to use the wp menu builder
Search
Tennis Tonic – News, Predictions, H2H, Live Scores, stats
Live
Predictions
Your players
Ranks
Close
ATP – LIVE Rankings
LIVE – Career-High
LIVE – Under 21
LIVE – Race Year to Date
ATP Rankings
TOP Under 21
Top USA
Top UK
Top Spain
Race to London
WTA – LIVE Rankings
LIVE – Career-High
LIVE – Under 21
LIVE – Race Year to Date
WTA Rankings
TOP Under 21
Top USA
Top UK
Top Spain
YTD Rankings
Scores
New York
New York
Como Challenger
Manacor Challenger
Porto 2 Challenger
Zhangjiagang Challenger
Head 2 Head
Convert
to your time
Vs
1×2 H2H Soccer Predictions
X
New York
Hard
J.Sinner
ITA
3 sets
M.Mcdonald
USA
2:00 pm | Tue
3-0
E.Spizzirri
USA
A.Michelsen
USA
3 sets
1:00 pm | Tue
0-0
M.Bellucci
ITA
5 sets
S.Wawrinka
SUI
0-0
C.Connell
AUS
N.Jarry
CHI
5 sets
6:00 pm | Tue
0-0
A.Fils
FRA
4 sets
L.Tien
USA
4:00 pm | Tue
0-0
J.Clar
ESP
G.Diallo
CAN
5 sets
6:00 pm | Tue
0-0
M.Purcell
AUS
A.Vukic
AUS
5 sets
4:00 pm | Tue
1-4
L.Sonego
ITA
T.Paul
USA
4 sets
9:00 pm | Tue
1-1
S.Tsitsipas
GRE
4 sets
T.Kokkinakis
AUS
11:00 am | Tue
1-0
N.Borges
POR
3 sets
F.Coria
ARG
1:00 pm | Tue
0-0
T.Schoolkate
AUS
T.Daniel
JPN
5 sets
11:00 am | Tue
0-0
J.Mensik
CZE
F.Auger-Aliassime
CAN
4 sets
11:00 am | Tue
0-1
F.Cobolli
ITA
5 sets
J.Duckworth
AUS
6:00 pm | Tue
0-0
Z.Bergs
BEL
P.Kotov
RUS
5 sets
6:00 pm | Tue
1-2
F.Marozsan
HUN
H.Medjedovic
SRB
5 sets
6:00 pm | Tue
0-1
D.Lajovic
SRB
D.Medvedev
RUS
3 sets
3:00 pm | Tue
2-1
C.Alcaraz
ESP
3 sets
L.Tu
AUS
7:00 pm | Tue
0-0
D.Shapovalov
CAN
4 sets
B.Zandschulp
NED
4:00 pm | Tue
1-0
F.Acosta
ARG
H.Gaston
FRA
5 sets
4:00 pm | Tue
1-2
Z.Zhang
CHN
J.Draper
GBR
4 sets
2:00 pm | Tue
0-0
A.Tabilo
CHI
5 sets
D.Goffin
BEL
11:00 am | Tue
0-1
B.Coric
CRO
4 sets
A.Mannarino
FRA
1:00 pm | Tue
0-4
F.Fognini
ITA
T.Machac
CZE
4 sets
1:00 pm | Tue
0-0
C.Moutet
FRA
S.Korda
USA
4 sets
4:00 pm | Tue
0-1
A.Minaur
AUS
4 sets
M.Giron
USA
3:00 pm | Tue
1-3
O.Virtanen
FIN
Q.Halys
FRA
5 sets
1:00 pm | Tue
0-0
M.Navone
ARG
D.Altmaier
GER
5 sets
11:00 am | Tue
0-0
D.Evans
GBR
K.Khachanov
RUS
4 sets
1:00 pm | Tue
4-0
M.Arnaldi
ITA
3 sets
Z.Svajda
USA
4:00 pm | Tue
0-0
M.Forbes
USA
R.Safiullin
RUS
3 sets
2:00 pm | Tue
0-0
C.Lestienne
FRA
J.Thompson
AUS
3 sets
11:00 am | Tue
0-0
T.Skatov
KAZ
H.Hurkacz
POL
3 sets
11:00 am | Tue
0-0
C.Ruud
NOR
5 sets
G.Monfils
FRA
1-1
R.Baena
ESP
J.Shang
CHN
4 sets
0-1
U.Humbert
FRA
3 sets
F.Comesana
ARG
0-0
M.Berrettini
ITA
T.Fritz
USA
5 sets
0-3
B.Nakashima
USA
4 sets
A.Cazaux
FRA
0-1
M.Kecmanovic
SRB
L.Musetti
ITA
4 sets
1-2
F.Cerundolo
ARG
T.Etcheverry
ARG
5 sets
1-2
A.Muller
FRA
A.Zverev
GER
3 sets
0-0
A.Rublev
RUS
4 sets
A.Rinderknech
FRA
2-0
M.Krueger
USA
J.Lehecka
CZE
3 sets
0-1
S.Baez
ARG
T.Griekspoor
NED
5 sets
1-1
R.Hijikata
AUS
G.Dimitrov
BUL
3 sets
0-2
B.Shelton
USA
4 sets
R.Agut
ESP
1-0
A.Shevchenko
KAZ
F.Tiafoe
USA
4 sets
0-0
A.Popyrin
AUS
4 sets
P.Portero
ESP
0-2
L.Djere
SRB
N.Djokovic
SRB
3 sets
0-2
Zhangjiagang Challenger
Hard
C.Wong
HKG
2 sets
E.Agafonov
RUS
12:00 pm | Tue
0-0
B.Zhukayev
KAZ
3 sets
L.Pokorny
SVK
2:00 pm | Tue
0-0
V.Ursu
UKR
3 sets
A.Rai
NZL
4:00 pm | Tue
0-0
Y.Shimizu
JPN
Y.Uchiyama
JPN
3 sets
4:00 pm | Tue
0-1
E.Gerasimov
BLR
2 sets
S.Tang
CHN
2:00 pm | Tue
0-0
K.Uchida
JPN
F.Sun
CHN
3 sets
6:00 pm | Tue
0-0
Y.Bai
CHN
3 sets
B.Mott
AUS
4:00 pm | Tue
0-0
E.Donskoy
RUS
S.Hong
KOR
2 sets
6:00 pm | Tue
0-0
D.Svrcina
CZE
Y.Takahashi
JPN
0-0
J.Cui
CHN
R.Noguchi
JPN
0-0
R.Peniston
GBR
M.Lajal
EST
0-0
Manacor Challenger
Hard
K.Sultanov
UZB
3 sets
S.Wayenburg
FRA
10:00 am | Tue
0-0
J.Marie
FRA
K.Edmund
GBR
3 sets
10:00 am | Tue
0-1
H.Naow
SYR
3 sets
A.Campos
ESP
12:30 pm | Tue
0-0
I.Torre
ESP
3 sets
D.Added
FRA
12:30 pm | Tue
0-0
L.Lokoli
FRA
3 sets
L.Poullain
FRA
10:00 am | Tue
0-0
N.Honda
JPN
A.Shelbayh
JOR
2 sets
0-0
R.Collignon
BEL
F.Alves
BRA
3 sets
3:30 pm | Tue
0-0
M.Huesler
SUI
2 sets
A.Dougaz
TUN
1:00 pm | Tue
0-0
M.Landaluce
ESP
D.Ajdukovic
CRO
3 sets
6:00 pm | Tue
0-0
A.Holmgren
DEN
2 sets
C.Broom
GBR
0-0
M.Gigante
ITA
2 sets
J.Rodionov
AUT
0-0
E.Couacaud
FRA
3 sets
R.Molleker
GER
1:00 pm | Tue
0-0
L.Broady
GBR
3 sets
P.Herbert
FRA
1:00 pm | Tue
1-0
M.Janvier
FRA
J.Kym
SUI
2 sets
0-1
J.Vesely
CZE
Y.Hanfmann
GER
2 sets
3:30 pm | Tue
2-2
Porto 2 Challenger
Clay
O.Batalla
ESP
3 sets
J.Forejtek
CZE
10:00 am | Tue
1-0
F.Silva
POR
3 sets
D.Cukierman
ISR
10:00 am | Tue
1-0
M.Moeller
GER
M.Valkusz
HUN
3 sets
10:00 am | Tue
0-0
H.Rocha
POR
2 sets
Y.Oliel
ISR
3:30 pm | Tue
0-0
P.Sakamoto
BRA
D.Masur
GER
3 sets
6:00 pm | Tue
0-0
I.Gakhov
RUS
H.Barton
CZE
0-0
N.Sanchez-Izquierdo
ESP
3 sets
E.Kirkin
TUR
3:00 pm | Tue
0-0
G.Mager
ITA
2 sets
O.Krutykh
UKR
12:30 pm | Tue
0-1
G.Lee
KOR
3 sets
M.Echargui
TUN
12:30 pm | Tue
0-0
S.Taverna
ARG
3 sets
B.Gadamauri
BEL
5:30 pm | Tue
0-0
S.Fanselow
GER
L.Neumayer
AUT
2 sets
5:30 pm | Tue
0-1
H.Habib
LIB
E.Valle
ITA
3 sets
3:00 pm | Tue
0-0
L.Giustino
ITA
J.Faria
POR
3 sets
1:00 pm | Tue
0-0
Como Challenger
Clay
J.Kovalik
SVK
3 sets
N.Basilashvili
GEO
6:00 pm | Tue
0-2
K.Nishikori
JPN
3 sets
S.Ruggeri
ITA
2:00 pm | Tue
0-0
F.Jianu
ROU
3 sets
S.Gulin
RUS
2:00 pm | Tue
0-0
G.Debru
FRA
B.Hassan
LIB
3 sets
2:00 pm | Tue
0-0
M.Rehberg
GER
3 sets
G.Olivieri
ARG
10:00 am | Tue
0-0
F.Bondioli
ITA
V.Sachko
UKR
2 sets
10:00 am | Tue
0-0
R.Brancaccio
ITA
M.Almeida
BRA
3 sets
12:00 pm | Tue
1-0
R.Bertola
SUI
3 sets
B.Paire
FRA
12:00 pm | Tue
0-0
J.Varillas
PER
F.Misolic
AUT
3 sets
4:00 pm | Tue
0-1
M.Cecchinato
ITA
I.Buse
PER
3 sets
12:00 pm | Tue
0-0
V.Aboian
ARG
F.Arnaboldi
ITA
3 sets
10:00 am | Tue
0-0
A.Paulson
CZE
S.Napolitano
ITA
3 sets
4:00 pm | Tue
0-0
New York
Hard
I.Swiatek
POL
2 sets
K.Rakhimova
RUS
12:00 pm | Tue
0-0
D.Saville
AUS
2 sets
E.Shibahara
USA
11:00 am | Tue
0-0
E.Cocciaretto
ITA
2 sets
K.Baindl
UKR
2:00 pm | Tue
0-0
T.Preston
AUS
A.Pavlyuchenkova
RUS
2 sets
11:00 am | Tue
0-0
M.Andreeva
RUS
2 sets
M.Serrano
COL
2:00 pm | Tue
1-0
S.Zhang
CHN
A.Krueger
USA
2 sets
11:00 am | Tue
0-0
E.Lys
GER
M.Bouzkova
CZE
2 sets
7:00 pm | Tue
0-1
Q.Wang
CHN
L.Samsonova
RUS
2 sets
7:00 pm | Tue
0-0
D.Collins
USA
2 sets
C.Dolehide
USA
11:00 am | Tue
5-1
C.Bucsa
ESP
3 sets
S.Errani
ITA
11:00 am | Tue
0-1
A.Schmiedlova
SVK
C.Tauson
DEN
2 sets
4:00 pm | Tue
0-1
N.Podoroska
ARG
D.Shnaider
RUS
2 sets
7:00 pm | Tue
0-0
K.Boulter
GBR
3 sets
A.Sasnovich
BLR
11:00 am | Tue
0-0
J.Maneiro
ESP
3 sets
P.Martic
CRO
2:00 pm | Tue
0-0
E.Raducanu
GBR
2 sets
S.Kenin
USA
7:00 pm | Tue
0-0
S.Rogers
USA
J.Pegula
USA
2 sets
10:00 pm | Tue
0-1
E.Rybakina
KAZ
2 sets
D.Aiava
AUS
2:00 pm | Tue
0-0
J.Ponchet
FRA
2 sets
S.Zheng
CHN
11:00 am | Tue
0-0
C.Wozniacki
DEN
2 sets
N.Hibino
JPN
1:00 pm | Tue
0-0
R.Zarazua
MEX
C.Garcia
FRA
2 sets
2:00 pm | Tue
0-1
B.Maia
BRA
3 sets
E.Avanesyan
ARM
7:00 pm | Tue
0-0
S.Tormo
ESP
2 sets
A.Noel
USA
5:00 pm | Tue
0-0
A.Bondar
HUN
B.Pera
USA
3 sets
4:00 pm | Tue
0-2
L.Davis
USA
A.Kalinskaya
RUS
2 sets
5:00 pm | Tue
0-0
J.Ostapenko
LAT
N.Osaka
JPN
3 sets
1:00 pm | Tue
0-1
K.Muchova
CZE
2 sets
K.Volynets
USA
11:00 am | Tue
0-0
B.Fruhvirtova
CZE
2 sets
V.Lepchenko
USA
4:00 pm | Tue
0-0
A.Potapova
RUS
L.Fernandez
CAN
3 sets
7:00 pm | Tue
0-4
Y.Putintseva
KAZ
3 sets
L.Noskova
CZE
4:00 pm | Tue
0-0
X.Wang
CHN
2 sets
A.Rodionova
AUS
4:00 pm | Tue
0-1
M.Sherif
EGY
K.Pliskova
CZE
2 sets
7:00 pm | Tue
0-1
B.Andreescu
CAN
J.Paolini
ITA
3 sets
7:00 pm | Tue
0-2
B.Krejcikova
CZE
2 sets
E.Ruse
ROU
2-0
T.Townsend
USA
P.Gibert
ESP
2 sets
0-1
V.Azarenka
BLR
2 sets
C.Burel
FRA
1-0
D.Parry
FRA
Y.Wang
CHN
3 sets
0-0
E.Navarro
USA
2 sets
A.Rus
NED
1-0
H.Dart
GBR
M.Kostyuk
UKR
2 sets
1-1
E.Svitolina
UKR
2 sets
A.Kalinina
UKR
2-0
T.Maria
GER
C.Gauff
USA
2 sets
0-1
Q.Zheng
CHN
2 sets
E.Andreeva
RUS
0-0
M.Uchijima
JPN
J.Niemeier
GER
3 sets
0-2
D.Vekic
CRO
2 sets
G.Minnen
BEL
0-1
P.Stearns
USA
D.Kasatkina
RUS
3 sets
1-3
M.Keys
USA
2 sets
M.Joint
USA
0-0
A.Tomljanovic
AUS
E.Mertens
BEL
2 sets
2-1
E.Alexandrova
RUS
2 sets
I.Jovic
USA
0-0
L.Bronzetti
ITA
A.Sabalenka
BLR
2 sets
0-1
W50 Oldenzaal
Clay
E.(1996)
RUS
I.Broek
NED
0-0
M.Melnikova
RUS
E.Gorgodze
GEO
0-1
A.Albie
FRA
H.Vandewinkel
BEL
1-0
L.Koning
NED
G.Topalova
BUL
2 sets
0-0
I.Oz
TUR
2 sets
S.Emst
NED
0-0
V.Mboko
CAN
G.Feistel
POL
0-0
D.Vismane
LAT
S.Wagner
GER
2 sets
2-0
C.Branstine
CAN
P.Kudermetova
RUS
0-0
M.Boyden
NED
F.Christie
GBR
0-0
A.Schmidt
GER
3 sets
A.Bakker
NED
0-0
E.Vanlangendonck
BEL
2 sets
J.Silva
GER
1-0
M.Hodzic
GER
2 sets
M.Hageman
NED
0-0
L.Pfeifer
ITA
L.Heide
GER
3 sets
0-0
M.Zhabrailova
RUS
E.Chiesa
ITA
3 sets
0-0
C.Adrover
ESP
2 sets
T.Morderger
GER
0-0
A.Wirges
GER
2 sets
K.Veldman
NED
1-0
W50 Meerbusch
Clay
K.Bartone
LAT
2 sets
P.Rumpf
GER
0-0
S.Herrmann
GER
2 sets
V.Sandberg
GER
0-0
S.Dal
GER
2 sets
V.Ekshibarova
ISR
0-0
A.Puls
GER
2 sets
A.Kuparev
GER
0-0
V.Peer
BEL
A.Blokhina
USA
2 sets
0-0
T.Brockmann
GER
2 sets
M.Mack
GER
0-0
L.Mair
ITA
3 sets
F.Nolte
GER
0-0
N.Hanatani
JPN
A.Semenova
RUS
3 sets
0-0
M.Barthel
GER
M.Kempen
BEL
1-1
J.Rennert
GER
I.Escorihuela
ESP
0-0
Y.In-Albon
SUI
S.Ambrosio
GER
3 sets
0-0
F.Gettwart
GER
L.Radivojevic
SRB
0-0
A.Anshba
RUS
3 sets
I.Shinikova
BUL
1-0
W.Falkowska
POL
B.Cengiz
TUR
0-2
S.Kraus
AUT
J.Pieri
ITA
0-0
J.Middendorf
GER
2 sets
A.Volkov
GER
0-0
L.Salden
BEL
K.Deichmann
LIE
2 sets
0-1
W35 Collonge-Bellerive
Clay
M.Szostak
FRA
2 sets
L.Claeys
BEL
0-0
M.Giordano
ITA
3 sets
K.Kashaeva
SUI
0-0
E.Grekul
UKR
P.Cembranos
SUI
3 sets
0-0
I.Cherny
GBR
3 sets
S.Nagornaia
RUS
0-0
S.Iaconi
AUS
2 sets
A.Pesci
ITA
0-0
A.Samardzic
CRO
3 sets
N.Orlova
RUS
0-1
K.Kozakova
SUI
F.Ganz
SUI
3 sets
0-1
V.Meliss
ITA
A.Monnot
FRA
2 sets
0-0
C.Fontenel
SUI
A.Aksu
TUR
0-0
S.Scilipoti
SUI
2 sets
J.Kunz
SUI
0-0
E.Lene
FRA
S.Nahimana
BDI
0-1
T.Sugnaux
SUI
M.Sieg
USA
0-0
D.Marcinkevica
LAT
3 sets
F.Kozaki
JPN
1-0
L.Schmidt
GER
C.Kuhl
GER
0-0
A.Rame
FRA
2 sets
J.Gimbrere
NED
0-0
N.Karamoko
SUI
V.Ryser
SUI
0-1
W35 Brasov
Clay
S.Ogescu
ROU
E.Kazionova
RUS
2 sets
0-0
L.Udvardy
HUN
P.Ormaechea
ARG
3 sets
0-0
A.Olsen
NOR
2 sets
A.Urso
ITA
0-0
A.Puiac
ROU
D.Glushkova
BUL
2 sets
0-0
F.Sziedat
GER
G.Craciun
ROU
2 sets
0-0
S.Samir
EGY
3 sets
N.Kolb
UKR
0-0
B.Szabo
ROU
N.Vargova
SVK
2 sets
0-0
V.Grammatikopoulou
GRE
V.Muntean
FRA
0-0
S.Tatu
GBR
K.Bejenaru
ROU
0-0
I.Amariei
ROU
A.Marginean
ROU
1-0
C.Todoni
ROU
E.Alvarez
ESP
0-0
I.Fetecau
ROU
I.Sava
ROU
0-0
J.Bojovic
SRB
K.Laskutova
RUS
0-0
V.Teiusanu
ROU
O.Gavrila
ROU
0-0
S.Shapatava
GEO
M.Hoedt
NED
0-0
W50 Jinan
Hard
Q.Tang
CHN
K.Zaytseva
RUS
0-0
M.Wang
CHN
T.Naklo
THA
0-0
H.Shi
CHN
M.Kawamura
JPN
2-0
Z.Li
CHN
E.Shalimova
RUS
0-0
J.Wang
CHN
R.Bhatia
IND
0-0
Y.Cho
TPE
K.Okamura
JPN
0-0
H.Inoue
USA
M.Chen
CHN
0-0
R.Zhang
CHN
S.Akita
JPN
0-0
P.Nugroho
INA
E.Liang
TPE
0-0
W35 Sao Paulo
Clay
G.Pedone
ITA
2 sets
L.Vidal
BRA
0-0
J.Daniel
USA
2 sets
L.Araujo
BRA
0-0
A.Candiotto
BRA
3 sets
B.Bonardi
ARG
1-2
C.Bossi
BRA
S.Rocchetti
ITA
2 sets
0-0
V.Rodriguez
MEX
2 sets
C.Vazquez
ARG
0-0
L.Tran
NED
M.Soares
BRA
0-0
C.Romero
ECU
2 sets
A.Elkin
MEX
0-0
J.Ortenzi
ARG
2 sets
M.Tona
ITA
3-0
J.Estable
ARG
2 sets
L.Fullana
BRA
1-0
G.Ceschi
ITA
J.Kolodynska
BLR
2 sets
0-0
D.Cherubini
ITA
3 sets
D.Tran
NED
0-0
N.Zeballos
BOL
C.Alves
BRA
2 sets
0-0
A.Zantedeschi
ITA
2 sets
P.Rivoli
BRA
0-0
N.Silva
BRA
M.Toma
ROU
3 sets
0-0
T.Pedretti
BRA
L.Giovannini
ARG
3 sets
0-0
A.Zolotareva
RUS
M.Taborda
ARG
3 sets
0-0
W35 Nakhon Si Thammarat
Hard
A.Shimizu
JPN
P.Kovapitukted
THA
1-0
M.Aikawa
JPN
E.Sema
JPN
0-0
A.Kummel
RUS
B.Thamchaiwat
THA
0-0
K.Morisaki
JPN
M.Kuramochi
JPN
0-1
E.Nepliy
RUS
L.Rioux
JPN
0-0
V.Adkar
IND
M.Barry
NZL
0-0
P.Corley
USA
V.Chaudhari
IND
0-0
R.Saigo
JPN
L.Khan
AUS
0-0
V.Morvayova
SVK
N.Kawaguchi
JPN
0-0
H.Arakawa
JPN
A.Nagata
JPN
0-0
M.Kobori
JPN
S.Bhamidipaty
IND
0-0
T.Lemaitre
FRA
L.Podgorichani
THA
0-0
M.Tkacheva
RUS
K.Yodpetch
THA
0-0
P.Cheapchadej
THA
D.Back
KOR
0-0
W35 Trieste
Clay
B.Palicova
CZE
2 sets
Z.Falkner
SLO
3-0
B.Ricci
ITA
3 sets
J.Ruggeri
ITA
0-0
L.Musetti
ITA
G.Ce
BRA
2 sets
0-0
C.Gennaro
ITA
D.Chiesa
ITA
2 sets
0-0
C.Cirez
ESP
2 sets
E.Alvisi
ITA
0-0
K.Novak
SLO
S.Stefano
ITA
3 sets
0-0
J.Bertoldo
ITA
A.Toth
HUN
2 sets
0-0
F.Curmi
MLT
2 sets
A.Schaefer
GER
0-0
Y.Bartashevich
RUS
2 sets
A.Senica
SLO
0-0
A.Abbagnato
ITA
2 sets
C.Fornasieri
ITA
0-0
M.Matoula
GRE
2 sets
M.Pislak
SLO
0-0
M.Delai
ITA
2 sets
A.Vasilyeva
RUS
0-0
N.Potocnik
SLO
D.Jakupovic
SLO
2 sets
0-0
1×2 H2H Soccer Predictions
Manacor Challenger
Hard
K.Sultanov
UZB
3 sets
S.Wayenburg
FRA
10:00 am | Tue
H2H
J.Marie
FRA
K.Edmund
GBR
3 sets
10:00 am | Tue
H2H
H.Naow
SYR
3 sets
A.Campos
ESP
12:30 pm | Tue
H2H
I.Torre
ESP
3 sets
D.Added
FRA
12:30 pm | Tue
H2H
L.Lokoli
FRA
3 sets
L.Poullain
FRA
10:00 am | Tue
H2H
N.Honda
JPN
A.Shelbayh
JOR
2 sets
H2H
R.Collignon
BEL
F.Alves
BRA
3 sets
3:30 pm | Tue
H2H
M.Huesler
SUI
2 sets
A.Dougaz
TUN
1:00 pm | Tue
H2H
M.Landaluce
ESP
D.Ajdukovic
CRO
3 sets
6:00 pm | Tue
H2H
A.Holmgren
DEN
2 sets
C.Broom
GBR
H2H
M.Gigante
ITA
2 sets
J.Rodionov
AUT
H2H
E.Couacaud
FRA
3 sets
R.Molleker
GER
1:00 pm | Tue
H2H
L.Broady
GBR
3 sets
P.Herbert
FRA
1:00 pm | Tue
H2H
M.Janvier
FRA
J.Kym
SUI
2 sets
H2H
J.Vesely
CZE
Y.Hanfmann
GER
2 sets
3:30 pm | Tue
H2H
Porto 2 Challenger
Clay
O.Batalla
ESP
3 sets
J.Forejtek
CZE
10:00 am | Tue
H2H
F.Silva
POR
3 sets
D.Cukierman
ISR
10:00 am | Tue
H2H
M.Moeller
GER
M.Valkusz
HUN
3 sets
10:00 am | Tue
H2H
H.Rocha
POR
2 sets
Y.Oliel
ISR
3:30 pm | Tue
H2H
P.Sakamoto
BRA
D.Masur
GER
3 sets
6:00 pm | Tue
H2H
I.Gakhov
RUS
H.Barton
CZE
H2H
N.Sanchez-Izquierdo
ESP
3 sets
E.Kirkin
TUR
3:00 pm | Tue
H2H
G.Mager
ITA
2 sets
O.Krutykh
UKR
12:30 pm | Tue
H2H
G.Lee
KOR
3 sets
M.Echargui
TUN
12:30 pm | Tue
H2H
S.Taverna
ARG
3 sets
B.Gadamauri
BEL
5:30 pm | Tue
H2H
S.Fanselow
GER
L.Neumayer
AUT
2 sets
5:30 pm | Tue
H2H
H.Habib
LIB
E.Valle
ITA
3 sets
3:00 pm | Tue
H2H
L.Giustino
ITA
J.Faria
POR
3 sets
1:00 pm | Tue
H2H
Como Challenger
Clay
J.Kovalik
SVK
3 sets
N.Basilashvili
GEO
6:00 pm | Tue
H2H
K.Nishikori
JPN
3 sets
S.Ruggeri
ITA
2:00 pm | Tue
H2H
F.Jianu
ROU
3 sets
S.Gulin
RUS
2:00 pm | Tue
H2H
G.Debru
FRA
B.Hassan
LIB
3 sets
2:00 pm | Tue
H2H
M.Rehberg
GER
3 sets
G.Olivieri
ARG
10:00 am | Tue
H2H
F.Bondioli
ITA
V.Sachko
UKR
2 sets
10:00 am | Tue
H2H
R.Brancaccio
ITA
M.Almeida
BRA
3 sets
12:00 pm | Tue
H2H
R.Bertola
SUI
3 sets
B.Paire
FRA
12:00 pm | Tue
H2H
J.Varillas
PER
F.Misolic
AUT
3 sets
4:00 pm | Tue
H2H
M.Cecchinato
ITA
I.Buse
PER
3 sets
12:00 pm | Tue
H2H
V.Aboian
ARG
F.Arnaboldi
ITA
3 sets
10:00 am | Tue
H2H
A.Paulson
CZE
S.Napolitano
ITA
3 sets
4:00 pm | Tue
H2H
Zhangjiagang Challenger
Hard
C.Wong
HKG
2 sets
E.Agafonov
RUS
12:00 pm | Tue
H2H
B.Zhukayev
KAZ
3 sets
L.Pokorny
SVK
2:00 pm | Tue
H2H
V.Ursu
UKR
3 sets
A.Rai
NZL
4:00 pm | Tue
H2H
Y.Shimizu
JPN
Y.Uchiyama
JPN
3 sets
4:00 pm | Tue
H2H
E.Gerasimov
BLR
2 sets
S.Tang
CHN
2:00 pm | Tue
H2H
K.Uchida
JPN
F.Sun
CHN
3 sets
6:00 pm | Tue
H2H
Y.Bai
CHN
3 sets
B.Mott
AUS
4:00 pm | Tue
H2H
E.Donskoy
RUS
S.Hong
KOR
2 sets
6:00 pm | Tue
H2H
D.Svrcina
CZE
Y.Takahashi
JPN
H2H
J.Cui
CHN
R.Noguchi
JPN
H2H
R.Peniston
GBR
M.Lajal
EST
H2H
W35 Brasov
Clay
S.Ogescu
ROU
E.Kazionova
RUS
2 sets
H2H
L.Udvardy
HUN
P.Ormaechea
ARG
3 sets
H2H
A.Olsen
NOR
2 sets
A.Urso
ITA
H2H
A.Puiac
ROU
D.Glushkova
BUL
2 sets
H2H
F.Sziedat
GER
G.Craciun
ROU
2 sets
H2H
S.Samir
EGY
3 sets
N.Kolb
UKR
H2H
B.Szabo
ROU
N.Vargova
SVK
2 sets
H2H
V.Grammatikopoulou
GRE
V.Muntean
FRA
H2H
S.Tatu
GBR
K.Bejenaru
ROU
H2H
I.Amariei
ROU
A.Marginean
ROU
H2H
C.Todoni
ROU
E.Alvarez
ESP
H2H
I.Fetecau
ROU
I.Sava
ROU
H2H
J.Bojovic
SRB
K.Laskutova
RUS
H2H
V.Teiusanu
ROU
O.Gavrila
ROU
H2H
S.Shapatava
GEO
M.Hoedt
NED
H2H
W50 Jinan
Hard
Q.Tang
CHN
K.Zaytseva
RUS
H2H
M.Wang
CHN
T.Naklo
THA
H2H
H.Shi
CHN
M.Kawamura
JPN
H2H
Z.Li
CHN
E.Shalimova
RUS
H2H
J.Wang
CHN
R.Bhatia
IND
H2H
Y.Cho
TPE
K.Okamura
JPN
H2H
H.Inoue
USA
M.Chen
CHN
H2H
R.Zhang
CHN
S.Akita
JPN
H2H
P.Nugroho
INA
E.Liang
TPE
H2H
W35 Sao Paulo
Clay
G.Pedone
ITA
2 sets
L.Vidal
BRA
H2H
J.Daniel
USA
2 sets
L.Araujo
BRA
H2H
A.Candiotto
BRA
3 sets
B.Bonardi
ARG
H2H
C.Bossi
BRA
S.Rocchetti
ITA
2 sets
H2H
V.Rodriguez
MEX
2 sets
C.Vazquez
ARG
H2H
L.Tran
NED
M.Soares
BRA
H2H
C.Romero
ECU
2 sets
A.Elkin
MEX
H2H
J.Ortenzi
ARG
2 sets
M.Tona
ITA
H2H
J.Estable
ARG
2 sets
L.Fullana
BRA
H2H
G.Ceschi
ITA
J.Kolodynska
BLR
2 sets
H2H
D.Cherubini
ITA
3 sets
D.Tran
NED
H2H
N.Zeballos
BOL
C.Alves
BRA
2 sets
H2H
A.Zantedeschi
ITA
2 sets
P.Rivoli
BRA
H2H
N.Silva
BRA
M.Toma
ROU
3 sets
H2H
T.Pedretti
BRA
L.Giovannini
ARG
3 sets
H2H
A.Zolotareva
RUS
M.Taborda
ARG
3 sets
H2H
W35 Nakhon Si Thammarat
Hard
A.Shimizu
JPN
P.Kovapitukted
THA
H2H
M.Aikawa
JPN
E.Sema
JPN
H2H
A.Kummel
RUS
B.Thamchaiwat
THA
H2H
K.Morisaki
JPN
M.Kuramochi
JPN
H2H
E.Nepliy
RUS
L.Rioux
JPN
H2H
V.Adkar
IND
M.Barry
NZL
H2H
P.Corley
USA
V.Chaudhari
IND
H2H
R.Saigo
JPN
L.Khan
AUS
H2H
V.Morvayova
SVK
N.Kawaguchi
JPN
H2H
H.Arakawa
JPN
A.Nagata
JPN
H2H
M.Kobori
JPN
S.Bhamidipaty
IND
H2H
T.Lemaitre
FRA
L.Podgorichani
THA
H2H
M.Tkacheva
RUS
K.Yodpetch
THA
H2H
P.Cheapchadej
THA
D.Back
KOR
H2H
W35 Trieste
Clay
B.Palicova
CZE
2 sets
Z.Falkner
SLO
H2H
B.Ricci
ITA
3 sets
J.Ruggeri
ITA
H2H
L.Musetti
ITA
G.Ce
BRA
2 sets
H2H
C.Gennaro
ITA
D.Chiesa
ITA
2 sets
H2H
C.Cirez
ESP
2 sets
E.Alvisi
ITA
H2H
K.Novak
SLO
S.Stefano
ITA
3 sets
H2H
J.Bertoldo
ITA
A.Toth
HUN
2 sets
H2H
F.Curmi
MLT
2 sets
A.Schaefer
GER
H2H
Y.Bartashevich
RUS
2 sets
A.Senica
SLO
H2H
A.Abbagnato
ITA
2 sets
C.Fornasieri
ITA
H2H
M.Matoula
GRE
2 sets
M.Pislak
SLO
H2H
M.Delai
ITA
2 sets
A.Vasilyeva
RUS
H2H
N.Potocnik
SLO
D.Jakupovic
SLO
2 sets
H2H
W50 Oldenzaal
Clay
E.(1996)
RUS
I.Broek
NED
H2H
M.Melnikova
RUS
E.Gorgodze
GEO
H2H
A.Albie
FRA
H.Vandewinkel
BEL
H2H
L.Koning
NED
G.Topalova
BUL
2 sets
H2H
I.Oz
TUR
2 sets
S.Emst
NED
H2H
V.Mboko
CAN
G.Feistel
POL
H2H
D.Vismane
LAT
S.Wagner
GER
2 sets
H2H
C.Branstine
CAN
P.Kudermetova
RUS
H2H
M.Boyden
NED
F.Christie
GBR
H2H
A.Schmidt
GER
3 sets
A.Bakker
NED
H2H
E.Vanlangendonck
BEL
2 sets
J.Silva
GER
H2H
M.Hodzic
GER
2 sets
M.Hageman
NED
H2H
L.Pfeifer
ITA
L.Heide
GER
3 sets
H2H
M.Zhabrailova
RUS
E.Chiesa
ITA
3 sets
H2H
C.Adrover
ESP
2 sets
T.Morderger
GER
H2H
A.Wirges
GER
2 sets
K.Veldman
NED
H2H
W50 Meerbusch
Clay
K.Bartone
LAT
2 sets
P.Rumpf
GER
H2H
S.Herrmann
GER
2 sets
V.Sandberg
GER
H2H
S.Dal
GER
2 sets
V.Ekshibarova
ISR
H2H
A.Puls
GER
2 sets
A.Kuparev
GER
H2H
V.Peer
BEL
A.Blokhina
USA
2 sets
H2H
T.Brockmann
GER
2 sets
M.Mack
GER
H2H
L.Mair
ITA
3 sets
F.Nolte
GER
H2H
N.Hanatani
JPN
A.Semenova
RUS
3 sets
H2H
M.Barthel
GER
M.Kempen
BEL
H2H
J.Rennert
GER
I.Escorihuela
ESP
H2H
Y.In-Albon
SUI
S.Ambrosio
GER
3 sets
H2H
F.Gettwart
GER
L.Radivojevic
SRB
H2H
A.Anshba
RUS
3 sets
I.Shinikova
BUL
H2H
W.Falkowska
POL
B.Cengiz
TUR
H2H
S.Kraus
AUT
J.Pieri
ITA
H2H
J.Middendorf
GER
2 sets
A.Volkov
GER
H2H
L.Salden
BEL
K.Deichmann
LIE
2 sets
H2H
W35 Collonge-Bellerive
Clay
M.Szostak
FRA
2 sets
L.Claeys
BEL
H2H
M.Giordano
ITA
3 sets
K.Kashaeva
SUI
H2H
E.Grekul
UKR
P.Cembranos
SUI
3 sets
H2H
I.Cherny
GBR
3 sets
S.Nagornaia
RUS
H2H
S.Iaconi
AUS
2 sets
A.Pesci
ITA
H2H
A.Samardzic
CRO
3 sets
N.Orlova
RUS
H2H
K.Kozakova
SUI
F.Ganz
SUI
3 sets
H2H
V.Meliss
ITA
A.Monnot
FRA
2 sets
H2H
C.Fontenel
SUI
A.Aksu
TUR
H2H
S.Scilipoti
SUI
2 sets
J.Kunz
SUI
H2H
E.Lene
FRA
S.Nahimana
BDI
H2H
T.Sugnaux
SUI
M.Sieg
USA
H2H
D.Marcinkevica
LAT
3 sets
F.Kozaki
JPN
H2H
L.Schmidt
GER
C.Kuhl
GER
H2H
A.Rame
FRA
2 sets
J.Gimbrere
NED
H2H
N.Karamoko
SUI
V.Ryser
SUI
H2H
Results
All
64-->
Griekspoor
Nagal
6-1 6-3 7-6
6
Djokovic
Albot
6-2 6-2 6-4
Ruse
Grabher
6-2 6-4
Alexandrova
Tomova
6-7
4
6-0 7-5
Bronzetti
Sun
!
6-3 ret.
Sabalenka
Hon
6-3 6-3
Ruud
Yunchaokete
7-6
2
6-2 6-2
Dimitrov
Jacquet
6-3 6-4 6-2
Upcoming
All
50 matches
Sinner
Mcdonald
3-0
Spizzirri
Michelsen
0-0
Bellucci
Wawrinka
0-0
O Connell
Jarry
0-0
Fils
Tien
0-0
Antoni Munar Clar
Diallo
0-0
Purcell
Vukic
1-4
Sonego
Paul
1-2
This Week
Show ITF
U.S. Open
Como Challenger
Manacor Challenger
Porto 2 Challenger
Zhangjiagang Challenger
Nakhon Si (M25)
Sion (M25)
Hong Kong (M25)
Oldenzaal (M25)
Oviedo (M25)
Kursumlijska Banja (M15)
Cap d'Agde (M15)
Tashkent (M15)
Bucharest (M15)
Slovenj Gradec (M15)
Szczawno (M15)
Denpasar (M15)
Budapest (M15)
Monastir (M15)
Vienna (M15)
Forli (M15)
Bali (M15)
U.S. Open
W50 Jinan
W50 Oldenzaal
W50 Meerbusch
W35 Nakhon Si Thammarat
W35 Collonge
W35 Brasov
W35 Sao Paulo
W35 Trieste
Bielsko Biala (W15)
Valladolid (W15)
Kursumlijska Banja (W15)
Monastir (W15)
Next Week
Show ITF
Genova Challenger
Seville Challenger
Shanghai Challenger
Entry
List
Tulln Challenger
Entry
List
Cassis Challenger
Entry
List
Istanbul Challenger
Entry
List
Nakhon Si (M25)
Sapporo (M25)
Bali (M25)
Bagneres-de-Bigorre (M25+H)
Entry
List
Constanta (M15)
Tashkent (M15)
Haren (M15)
Budapest (M15)
Cordoba (M15)
Pirot (M15)
Bologna (M15)
Monastir (M15)
Hong Kong (M15)
Madrid (M15)
Montreux Nestle Open
Guadalajara 125 Open
Incheon (W100)
W75 Vienna
W50 Saint Palais sur Mer
W50 Slobozia
W35 Piracicaba
W35 Leiria
W35 Punta Cana
W35 Nakhon Si Thammarat
Fiano Romano (W15)
Kursumlijska Banja (W15)
Monastir (W15)
Haren (W15)
Dinard (W15)
Rankings
ATP
Sinner
Djokovic
Alcaraz
Zverev
Medvedev
Rublev
Hurkacz
Ruud
Dimitrov
De
Tsitsipas
Fritz
Shelton
Paul
Rune
Korda
Humbert
Musetti
Auger-Aliassime
Tiafoe
WTA
Swiatek
Sabalenka
Gauff
Rybakina
Paolini
Pegula
Zheng
Krejcikova
Sakkari
Ostapenko
Rose
Navarro
Kasatkina
Keys
Kalinskaya
Samsonova
Jabeur
Shnaider
Kostyuk
Azarenka