Click here - to use the wp menu builder
Search
Tennis Tonic – News, Predictions, H2H, Live Scores, stats
Live
Predictions
Your players
Ranks
Close
ATP – LIVE Rankings
LIVE – Career-High
LIVE – Under 21
LIVE – Race Year to Date
ATP Rankings
TOP Under 21
Top USA
Top UK
Top Spain
Race to London
WTA – LIVE Rankings
LIVE – Career-High
LIVE – Under 21
LIVE – Race Year to Date
WTA Rankings
TOP Under 21
Top USA
Top UK
Top Spain
YTD Rankings
Scores
Hamburg
Bastad
Gstaad
Newport
Palermo
Budapest
Amersfoort Challenger
Granby Challenger
Astana Challenger
Pozoblanco Challenger
Head 2 Head
Convert
to your time
Vs
1×2 H2H Soccer Predictions
X
Bastad
Clay
A.Rublev
RUS
2 sets
T.Tirante
ARG
9:00 pm | Wed
0-0
D.Yevseyev
KAZ
R.Baena
ESP
2 sets
1:30 pm | Wed
0-0
T.Griekspoor
NED
2 sets
T.Skatov
KAZ
0-0
H.Rocha
POR
N.Borges
POR
3 sets
0-0
C.Norrie
GBR
R.Nadal
ESP
3 sets
1-4
S.Nagal
IND
M.Navone
ARG
3 sets
0-0
P.Kotov
RUS
3 sets
D.Ajdukovic
CRO
4:30 pm | Wed
0-0
T.Monteiro
BRA
C.Ruud
NOR
2 sets
11:00 am | Wed
1-4
Hamburg
Clay
A.Zverev
GER
2 sets
J.Jong
NED
2:00 pm | Wed
0-0
F.Cobolli
ITA
Z.Zhang
CHN
3 sets
1-1
F.Cerundolo
ARG
2 sets
M.Marterer
GER
2:30 pm | Wed
1-0
U.Blanchet
FRA
P.Portero
ESP
2 sets
2:30 pm | Wed
0-0
L.Darderi
ITA
2 sets
A.Shevchenko
KAZ
12:00 pm | Wed
0-0
D.Lajovic
SRB
S.Baez
ARG
2 sets
1-2
A.Fils
FRA
2 sets
L.Djere
SRB
0-0
M.Trungelliti
ARG
H.Rune
DEN
2 sets
0-1
Gstaad
Clay
Y.Hanfmann
GER
3 sets
D.Dzumhur
BIH
10:30 am | Tue
1-1
S.Tsitsipas
GRE
2 sets
H.Medjedovic
SRB
3:00 pm | Wed
0-0
J.Varillas
PER
F.Fognini
ITA
3 sets
10:30 am | Wed
0-0
D.Galan
COL
M.Berrettini
ITA
2 sets
0-0
J.Struff
GER
2 sets
L.Riedi
SUI
5:30 pm | Wed
0-1
B.Zandschulp
NED
T.Etcheverry
ARG
3 sets
0-0
L.Klein
SVK
3 sets
Q.Halys
FRA
1-0
G.Heide
BRA
U.Humbert
FRA
3 sets
0-0
Newport
Grass
B.Nakashima
USA
2 sets
E.Nava
USA
6:30 pm | Tue
0-0
A.Mannarino
FRA
2 sets
R.Opelka
USA
0-3
B.Harris
GBR
M.Mcdonald
USA
0-0
A.Michelsen
USA
3 sets
M.Cressy
USA
1-1
A.Kovacevic
USA
A.Rinderknech
FRA
3 sets
0-1
A.Vukic
AUS
E.Spizzirri
USA
0-0
E.Quinn
USA
C.Eubanks
USA
0-0
B.Paire
FRA
M.Giron
USA
0-0
Astana Challenger
Hard
L.Pokorny
SVK
K.Sultanov
UZB
2 sets
10:00 am | Wed
0-0
A.Bakshi
GEO
3 sets
S.Watanabe
JPN
11:00 am | Wed
0-0
S.Fomin
UZB
Y.Erel
TUR
2 sets
10:00 am | Wed
0-0
D.Kuzmanov
BUL
2 sets
E.Agafonov
RUS
0-0
G.Lomakin
KAZ
E.Donskoy
RUS
2 sets
0-0
E.Karlovskiy
RUS
V.Orlov
UKR
0-0
N.Oberleitner
AUT
3 sets
A.Ghibaudo
FRA
12:00 pm | Wed
0-0
S.Purtseladze
GEO
2 sets
A.Omarkhanov
KAZ
0-0
Amersfoort Challenger
Clay
D.Rincon
ESP
M.Almeida
BRA
3 sets
1:00 pm | Tue
0-1
J.Sels
NED
A.Zakharov
RUS
3 sets
1:00 pm | Tue
0-0
S.Travaglia
ITA
3 sets
E.Valle
ITA
10:30 am | Tue
0-1
H.Dellien
BOL
2 sets
J.Vesely
CZE
2:00 pm | Tue
2-0
M.Velasco
BOL
2 sets
A.Deckers
NED
4:30 pm | Tue
0-0
M.Houkes
NED
3 sets
S.Taverna
ARG
1:00 pm | Tue
0-0
E.Moller
DEN
B.Hassan
LIB
2 sets
6:30 pm | Tue
0-0
J.Loore
BEL
B.Miralles
ESP
3 sets
3:30 pm | Tue
1-0
M.Erhard
FRA
A.Andreev
BUL
3 sets
6:00 pm | Tue
0-0
G.Ouden
NED
F.Maestrelli
ITA
3 sets
7:00 pm | Tue
0-0
T.Vera
CHI
J.Rodionov
AUT
3 sets
6:00 pm | Tue
1-0
J.Cerundolo
ARG
3 sets
A.Meza
ECU
1-0
Pozoblanco Challenger
Hard
A.Escoffier
FRA
I.Radulov
BUL
0-0
A.Picchione
ITA
A.Campos
ESP
0-0
R.Bertrand
FRA
L.Castelnuovo
SUI
0-0
S.Diez
CAN
L.Lokoli
FRA
0-0
F.Andaloro
ITA
D.Added
FRA
0-0
S.Parker
GBR
A.Holmgren
DEN
0-0
M.Damas
ESP
2 sets
A.Reymond
FRA
6:00 pm | Wed
0-0
A.Donski
CAN
E.Gerasimov
BLR
0-0
Granby Challenger
Hard
A.Galarneau
CAN
2 sets
B.Kuzuhara
USA
6:00 pm | Tue
0-0
S.Shimabukuro
JPN
3 sets
A.Gea
FRA
8:00 pm | Tue
0-0
B.Holt
USA
B.Bonzi
FRA
3 sets
4:30 pm | Tue
0-0
S.Kozlov
USA
3 sets
N.Mejia
COL
5:30 pm | Tue
0-2
A.Andrade
ECU
2 sets
J.Boulais
CAN
0-0
J.Ficovich
ARG
H.Grenier
FRA
3 sets
0-1
P.Sekulic
AUS
B.Yunchaokete
CHN
3 sets
0-1
Y.Uchiyama
JPN
3 sets
H.Habib
LIB
0-0
T.Boyer
USA
T.Wu
TPE
0-1
Palermo
Clay
L.Bronzetti
ITA
2 sets
E.Jacquemot
FRA
10:00 pm | Tue
1-0
E.Andreeva
RUS
3 sets
D.Semenistaja
LAT
10:30 pm | Tue
1-0
A.Li
USA
P.Stearns
USA
3 sets
8:30 pm | Tue
1-0
Q.Zheng
CHN
P.Martic
CRO
0-0
D.Parry
FRA
J.Teichmann
SUI
0-0
C.Paquet
FRA
M.Carle
ARG
3 sets
0-1
A.Rus
NED
I.Begu
ROU
0-1
A.Sharma
AUS
A.Tomljanovic
AUS
0-0
N.Noha
GER
K.Muchova
CZE
2 sets
0-0
Budapest
Clay
D.Shnaider
RUS
2 sets
E.(1996)
RUS
0-0
A.Bondar
HUN
2 sets
E.Seidel
GER
0-0
X.Wang
CHN
R.Sramkova
SVK
3 sets
0-0
B.Pera
USA
3 sets
E.Lys
GER
0-0
E.Avanesyan
RUS
2 sets
R.Masarova
ESP
2:00 pm | Wed
0-0
A.Schmiedlova
SVK
S.Tormo
ESP
3 sets
4:00 pm | Wed
0-3
S.Lamens
NED
2 sets
C.Monnet
FRA
12:00 pm | Wed
0-1
M.Timofeeva
RUS
3 sets
A.Sasnovich
BLR
10:00 am | Wed
0-0
W75+H Granby
Hard
M.Mateas
USA
E.Cayetano
USA
0-0
K.Scott
USA
J.Daniel
USA
0-0
E.Kalieva
USA
A.Akli
USA
0-0
J.Defalco
USA
A.Rios
PAR
0-0
M.Okalova
SVK
C.Branstine
CAN
2 sets
0-0
J.Loeb
USA
D.Hewitt
USA
2-0
J.Robinson
USA
J.Bui
CAN
0-0
L.Ma
USA
E.Liang
TPE
0-0
A.Zhu
USA
S.Park
KOR
0-0
K.Cross
CAN
M.Kupres
CAN
0-0
S.Fung
CAN
V.Hu
USA
1-0
W50 Nottingham
Hard
V.Hruncakova
SVK
2 sets
S.Grey
GBR
0-1
N.Bains
GBR
2 sets
G.Piper
GBR
0-0
M.Leonard
FRA
2 sets
E.Maloney
GBR
0-0
A.Bissett
GBR
M.Helgo
NOR
2 sets
0-0
V.Allen
GBR
2 sets
D.Daley
GBR
0-0
M.Xu
GBR
A.Banks
GBR
2 sets
0-0
E.Mcdonald
GBR
3 sets
E.Koike
JPN
0-0
K.Swan
GBR
H.Watson
GBR
2 sets
0-1
T.Paszek
AUT
J.Awad
SWE
1-0
L.John-Baptiste
GBR
C.Vlasselaer
BEL
0-0
A.Raina
IND
A.Rajecki
GBR
0-0
S.Ishii
JPN
A.Gillan
GBR
0-0
W35 Tianjin
Hard
S.Wei
CHN
2 sets
M.Chen
CHN
0-0
C.Muramatsu
JPN
3 sets
F.Xun
CHN
0-1
J.Li
CHN
X.Yao
CHN
2 sets
0-0
H.Shi
CHN
2 sets
R.Zhang
CHN
0-0
Y.Zhao
CHN
M.Tkacheva
RUS
0-0
X.Nong
CHN
N.Kawaguchi
JPN
2 sets
0-0
P.Nugroho
INA
3 sets
Z.Li
CHN
0-0
H.Inoue
USA
2 sets
J.Wang
CHN
0-0
Q.Ye
CHN
C.Yuan
CHN
3 sets
3-1
Z.Ma
CHN
M.Guo
CHN
3 sets
0-0
R.Zou
CHN
P.Iatcenko
RUS
2 sets
0-0
K.Pavlova
RUS
2 sets
Y.Sun
CHN
0-0
Y.Luo
CHN
Y.Yang
CHN
2 sets
0-0
M.Kawamura
JPN
H.Guo
CHN
3 sets
0-0
V.Mincheva
RUS
J.Lu
CHN
2 sets
0-0
W35 Torino
Clay
D.Chiesa
ITA
2 sets
E.Dartron
FRA
0-0
S.Rocchetti
ITA
C.Gennaro
ITA
3 sets
0-0
B.Ricci
ITA
J.Grabher
AUT
3 sets
0-0
M.Rouvroy
FRA
2 sets
M.Colmegna
ITA
0-0
Y.Bartashevich
RUS
2 sets
F.Pace
ITA
0-0
A.Kladivova
CZE
T.Wurth
CRO
3 sets
0-0
E.Alvisi
ITA
L.Pigato
ITA
2 sets
0-1
D.Valente
ITA
G.Reales
ESP
2 sets
0-0
G.Ce
BRA
E.Maklakova
RUS
2 sets
0-0
J.Pieri
ITA
M.Taborda
ARG
3 sets
0-0
W75 Evansville
Hard
S.Bhamidipaty
IND
T.Moore
GBR
0-0
S.Daavettila
USA
A.Kiick
USA
0-0
A.Penickova
USA
A.Kratzer
USA
2 sets
0-0
M.Krywoj
ARG
Y.Ma
CHN
0-0
F.Tian
CHN
L.Hovde
USA
0-0
W75 Porto
Hard
M.Hontama
JPN
G.Knutson
CZE
3 sets
0-1
E.Laskevich
BLR
3 sets
V.Savinykh
RUS
0-0
A.Bozovic
AUS
T.Martincova
CZE
2 sets
0-0
T.Andrianjafitrimo
FRA
H.Tan
FRA
2 sets
1-0
L.Tararudee
THA
3 sets
M.Inglis
AUS
0-0
K.Sebov
CAN
2 sets
E.Micic
AUS
0-0
L.Gjorcheska
MKD
2 sets
C.Tomai
POR
0-0
M.Bolkvadze
GEO
3 sets
M.Chwalinska
POL
0-1
K.Mladenovic
FRA
3 sets
A.Robbe
FRA
0-0
A.Zakharova
RUS
K.Volodko
UKR
0-1
Gasteiz
Hard
M.Ramirez
MEX
E.Jamshidi
DEN
0-0
D.Snigur
UKR
2 sets
M.Ramirez
MEX
0-0
C.Gomez
ESP
L.Glushko
ISR
2 sets
0-0
N.Berecoechea
FRA
M.Ercan
TUR
3 sets
0-0
A.Gureva
RUS
N.Stevanovic
SRB
3 sets
0-0
Y.Starodubtseva
UKR
2 sets
L.Karatancheva
BUL
1-0
E.Jamshidi
DEN
M.Kempen
BEL
2 sets
0-0
P.Ozgen
TUR
L.Llorca
ESP
3 sets
0-0
L.Tran
NED
A.Eala
PHI
2 sets
0-0
V.Kasintseva
AND
2 sets
D.Marcinkevica
LAT
0-0
V.Meliss
ITA
M.Vaquero
ESP
3 sets
0-0
R.Bhosale
IND
2 sets
M.Aristegui
ESP
0-0
L.Salden
BEL
L.Fruhvirtova
CZE
2 sets
0-0
J.Mikulskyte
LTU
2 sets
E.Cascino
FRA
0-0
V.Strakhova
UKR
2 sets
C.Martinez
ESP
0-0
Z.Diyas
KAZ
2 sets
C.Gay
ESP
0-0
L.Mair
ITA
J.Ponchet
FRA
2 sets
0-0
W35 Darmstadt
Clay
R.Serban
CYP
3 sets
P.Hule
AUS
0-0
M.Guth
GER
V.Mboko
CAN
3 sets
0-0
J.Fourlis
AUS
3 sets
M.Matoula
GRE
0-0
C.Kuhl
GER
B.Palicova
CZE
3 sets
1-0
B.Cengiz
TUR
3 sets
E.Gorgodze
GEO
0-1
J.Middendorf
GER
S.Visscher
NED
3 sets
0-0
A.Koevermans
NED
3 sets
N.Radisic
SLO
0-0
T.Brockmann
GER
A.Charaeva
RUS
2 sets
0-0
S.Sakellaridi
GRE
A.Boluda
ESP
2 sets
1-0
A.Kubareva
BLR
F.Ganz
SUI
3 sets
0-0
T.Lemaitre
FRA
R.Mcadoo
USA
3 sets
1-1
J.Lim
FRA
D.Radanovic
SRB
2 sets
0-0
V.Rodriguez
MEX
V.Wolff
GER
3 sets
0-0
M.Thamm
GER
E.Welker
GER
0-0
Y.In-Albon
SUI
3 sets
S.Samir
EGY
0-0
Y.Naito
JPN
H.Vandewinkel
BEL
2 sets
0-0
1×2 H2H Soccer Predictions
Pozoblanco Challenger
Hard
A.Escoffier
FRA
I.Radulov
BUL
H2H
A.Picchione
ITA
A.Campos
ESP
H2H
R.Bertrand
FRA
L.Castelnuovo
SUI
H2H
S.Diez
CAN
L.Lokoli
FRA
H2H
F.Andaloro
ITA
D.Added
FRA
H2H
S.Parker
GBR
A.Holmgren
DEN
H2H
M.Damas
ESP
2 sets
A.Reymond
FRA
6:00 pm | Wed
H2H
A.Donski
CAN
E.Gerasimov
BLR
H2H
Astana Challenger
Hard
L.Pokorny
SVK
K.Sultanov
UZB
2 sets
10:00 am | Wed
H2H
A.Bakshi
GEO
3 sets
S.Watanabe
JPN
11:00 am | Wed
H2H
S.Fomin
UZB
Y.Erel
TUR
2 sets
10:00 am | Wed
H2H
D.Kuzmanov
BUL
2 sets
E.Agafonov
RUS
H2H
G.Lomakin
KAZ
E.Donskoy
RUS
2 sets
H2H
E.Karlovskiy
RUS
V.Orlov
UKR
H2H
N.Oberleitner
AUT
3 sets
A.Ghibaudo
FRA
12:00 pm | Wed
H2H
S.Purtseladze
GEO
2 sets
A.Omarkhanov
KAZ
H2H
Granby Challenger
Hard
A.Galarneau
CAN
2 sets
B.Kuzuhara
USA
6:00 pm | Tue
H2H
S.Shimabukuro
JPN
3 sets
A.Gea
FRA
8:00 pm | Tue
H2H
B.Holt
USA
B.Bonzi
FRA
3 sets
4:30 pm | Tue
H2H
S.Kozlov
USA
3 sets
N.Mejia
COL
5:30 pm | Tue
H2H
A.Andrade
ECU
2 sets
J.Boulais
CAN
H2H
J.Ficovich
ARG
H.Grenier
FRA
3 sets
H2H
P.Sekulic
AUS
B.Yunchaokete
CHN
3 sets
H2H
Y.Uchiyama
JPN
3 sets
H.Habib
LIB
H2H
T.Boyer
USA
T.Wu
TPE
H2H
Amersfoort Challenger
Clay
D.Rincon
ESP
M.Almeida
BRA
3 sets
1:00 pm | Tue
H2H
J.Sels
NED
A.Zakharov
RUS
3 sets
1:00 pm | Tue
H2H
S.Travaglia
ITA
3 sets
E.Valle
ITA
10:30 am | Tue
H2H
H.Dellien
BOL
2 sets
J.Vesely
CZE
2:00 pm | Tue
H2H
M.Velasco
BOL
2 sets
A.Deckers
NED
4:30 pm | Tue
H2H
M.Houkes
NED
3 sets
S.Taverna
ARG
1:00 pm | Tue
H2H
E.Moller
DEN
B.Hassan
LIB
2 sets
6:30 pm | Tue
H2H
J.Loore
BEL
B.Miralles
ESP
3 sets
3:30 pm | Tue
H2H
M.Erhard
FRA
A.Andreev
BUL
3 sets
6:00 pm | Tue
H2H
G.Ouden
NED
F.Maestrelli
ITA
3 sets
7:00 pm | Tue
H2H
T.Vera
CHI
J.Rodionov
AUT
3 sets
6:00 pm | Tue
H2H
J.Cerundolo
ARG
3 sets
A.Meza
ECU
H2H
W75 Evansville
Hard
S.Bhamidipaty
IND
T.Moore
GBR
H2H
S.Daavettila
USA
A.Kiick
USA
H2H
A.Penickova
USA
A.Kratzer
USA
2 sets
H2H
M.Krywoj
ARG
Y.Ma
CHN
H2H
F.Tian
CHN
L.Hovde
USA
H2H
W75 Porto
Hard
M.Hontama
JPN
G.Knutson
CZE
3 sets
H2H
E.Laskevich
BLR
3 sets
V.Savinykh
RUS
H2H
A.Bozovic
AUS
T.Martincova
CZE
2 sets
H2H
T.Andrianjafitrimo
FRA
H.Tan
FRA
2 sets
H2H
L.Tararudee
THA
3 sets
M.Inglis
AUS
H2H
K.Sebov
CAN
2 sets
E.Micic
AUS
H2H
L.Gjorcheska
MKD
2 sets
C.Tomai
POR
H2H
M.Bolkvadze
GEO
3 sets
M.Chwalinska
POL
H2H
K.Mladenovic
FRA
3 sets
A.Robbe
FRA
H2H
A.Zakharova
RUS
K.Volodko
UKR
H2H
Gasteiz
Hard
M.Ramirez
MEX
E.Jamshidi
DEN
H2H
D.Snigur
UKR
2 sets
M.Ramirez
MEX
H2H
C.Gomez
ESP
L.Glushko
ISR
2 sets
H2H
N.Berecoechea
FRA
M.Ercan
TUR
3 sets
H2H
A.Gureva
RUS
N.Stevanovic
SRB
3 sets
H2H
Y.Starodubtseva
UKR
2 sets
L.Karatancheva
BUL
H2H
E.Jamshidi
DEN
M.Kempen
BEL
2 sets
H2H
P.Ozgen
TUR
L.Llorca
ESP
3 sets
H2H
L.Tran
NED
A.Eala
PHI
2 sets
H2H
V.Kasintseva
AND
2 sets
D.Marcinkevica
LAT
H2H
V.Meliss
ITA
M.Vaquero
ESP
3 sets
H2H
R.Bhosale
IND
2 sets
M.Aristegui
ESP
H2H
L.Salden
BEL
L.Fruhvirtova
CZE
2 sets
H2H
J.Mikulskyte
LTU
2 sets
E.Cascino
FRA
H2H
V.Strakhova
UKR
2 sets
C.Martinez
ESP
H2H
Z.Diyas
KAZ
2 sets
C.Gay
ESP
H2H
L.Mair
ITA
J.Ponchet
FRA
2 sets
H2H
W35 Darmstadt
Clay
R.Serban
CYP
3 sets
P.Hule
AUS
H2H
M.Guth
GER
V.Mboko
CAN
3 sets
H2H
J.Fourlis
AUS
3 sets
M.Matoula
GRE
H2H
C.Kuhl
GER
B.Palicova
CZE
3 sets
H2H
B.Cengiz
TUR
3 sets
E.Gorgodze
GEO
H2H
J.Middendorf
GER
S.Visscher
NED
3 sets
H2H
A.Koevermans
NED
3 sets
N.Radisic
SLO
H2H
T.Brockmann
GER
A.Charaeva
RUS
2 sets
H2H
S.Sakellaridi
GRE
A.Boluda
ESP
2 sets
H2H
A.Kubareva
BLR
F.Ganz
SUI
3 sets
H2H
T.Lemaitre
FRA
R.Mcadoo
USA
3 sets
H2H
J.Lim
FRA
D.Radanovic
SRB
2 sets
H2H
V.Rodriguez
MEX
V.Wolff
GER
3 sets
H2H
M.Thamm
GER
E.Welker
GER
H2H
Y.In-Albon
SUI
3 sets
S.Samir
EGY
H2H
Y.Naito
JPN
H.Vandewinkel
BEL
2 sets
H2H
W75+H Granby
Hard
M.Mateas
USA
E.Cayetano
USA
H2H
K.Scott
USA
J.Daniel
USA
H2H
E.Kalieva
USA
A.Akli
USA
H2H
J.Defalco
USA
A.Rios
PAR
H2H
M.Okalova
SVK
C.Branstine
CAN
2 sets
H2H
J.Loeb
USA
D.Hewitt
USA
H2H
J.Robinson
USA
J.Bui
CAN
H2H
L.Ma
USA
E.Liang
TPE
H2H
A.Zhu
USA
S.Park
KOR
H2H
K.Cross
CAN
M.Kupres
CAN
H2H
S.Fung
CAN
V.Hu
USA
H2H
W50 Nottingham
Hard
V.Hruncakova
SVK
2 sets
S.Grey
GBR
H2H
N.Bains
GBR
2 sets
G.Piper
GBR
H2H
M.Leonard
FRA
2 sets
E.Maloney
GBR
H2H
A.Bissett
GBR
M.Helgo
NOR
2 sets
H2H
V.Allen
GBR
2 sets
D.Daley
GBR
H2H
M.Xu
GBR
A.Banks
GBR
2 sets
H2H
E.Mcdonald
GBR
3 sets
E.Koike
JPN
H2H
K.Swan
GBR
H.Watson
GBR
2 sets
H2H
T.Paszek
AUT
J.Awad
SWE
H2H
L.John-Baptiste
GBR
C.Vlasselaer
BEL
H2H
A.Raina
IND
A.Rajecki
GBR
H2H
S.Ishii
JPN
A.Gillan
GBR
H2H
W35 Tianjin
Hard
S.Wei
CHN
2 sets
M.Chen
CHN
H2H
C.Muramatsu
JPN
3 sets
F.Xun
CHN
H2H
J.Li
CHN
X.Yao
CHN
2 sets
H2H
H.Shi
CHN
2 sets
R.Zhang
CHN
H2H
Y.Zhao
CHN
M.Tkacheva
RUS
H2H
X.Nong
CHN
N.Kawaguchi
JPN
2 sets
H2H
P.Nugroho
INA
3 sets
Z.Li
CHN
H2H
H.Inoue
USA
2 sets
J.Wang
CHN
H2H
Q.Ye
CHN
C.Yuan
CHN
3 sets
H2H
Z.Ma
CHN
M.Guo
CHN
3 sets
H2H
R.Zou
CHN
P.Iatcenko
RUS
2 sets
H2H
K.Pavlova
RUS
2 sets
Y.Sun
CHN
H2H
Y.Luo
CHN
Y.Yang
CHN
2 sets
H2H
M.Kawamura
JPN
H.Guo
CHN
3 sets
H2H
V.Mincheva
RUS
J.Lu
CHN
2 sets
H2H
W35 Torino
Clay
D.Chiesa
ITA
2 sets
E.Dartron
FRA
H2H
S.Rocchetti
ITA
C.Gennaro
ITA
3 sets
H2H
B.Ricci
ITA
J.Grabher
AUT
3 sets
H2H
M.Rouvroy
FRA
2 sets
M.Colmegna
ITA
H2H
Y.Bartashevich
RUS
2 sets
F.Pace
ITA
H2H
A.Kladivova
CZE
T.Wurth
CRO
3 sets
H2H
E.Alvisi
ITA
L.Pigato
ITA
2 sets
H2H
D.Valente
ITA
G.Reales
ESP
2 sets
H2H
G.Ce
BRA
E.Maklakova
RUS
2 sets
H2H
J.Pieri
ITA
M.Taborda
ARG
3 sets
H2H
Results
All
97-->
Bronzetti
Jacquemot
7-5 3-6 6-3
Gaston
Acosta
7-6
4
1-6 6-4
Baez
Koepfer
6-2 6-3
Trungelliti
Ofner
!
6-1 4-3 ret.
Rune
Marozsan
6-4 6-4
Borges
Pellegrino
6-2 7-6
3
Nadal
Borg
6-3 6-4
Zandschulp
Stricker
6-3 6-3
Upcoming
All
50 matches
Zverev
De Jong
0-0
Cobolli
Zhang
1-1
Cerundolo
Marterer
1-0
Blanchet
Martinez Portero
0-0
Darderi
Shevchenko
0-0
Lajovic
Baez
1-2
Fils
Djere
0-0
Trungelliti
Rune
0-2
This Week
Show ITF
Hamburg Open
Nordea Open
EFG Swiss Open
Infosys Hall of Fame Open
Amersfoort Challenger
Granby Challenger
Astana Challenger
Pozoblanco Challenger
Castelo Branco (M25)
Tianjin (M25)
East Lansing (M25)
Nottingham (M25)
Telfs (M25)
Esch/Alzette (M25)
Gandia (M25)
Nakhon Si (M15)
Gubbio (M15)
Kursumlijska Banja (M15)
Uslar (M15)
Rochester (M15)
Bastia-Lucciana (M15+H)
Slovenska Bistrica (M15)
Bucharest (M15)
Monastir (M15)
Huamantla (M15)
Palermo Ladies Open
Hungarian Grand Prix
Vitoria - (W100)
W75+H Granby
W75 Evansville
W75 Porto
W50 Nottingham
W35 Torino
W35 Darmstadt
W35 Tianjin
Nakhon Si (W15)
Monastir (W15)
Lujan (W15)
Casablanca (W15)
Krsko (W15)
Kursumlijska Banja (W15)
Next Week
Show ITF
Atlanta Open
Entry
List
Generali Open
Plava Laguna Croatia Open
Entry
List
Zug Challenger
Entry
List
Verona Challenger
Entry
List
Chicago Challenger
Entry
List
Tampere Challenger
Entry
List
Segovia Challenger
Entry
List
Astana (M25)
Bacau (M25+H)
Kramsach (M25)
Porto (M25)
Champaign (M25)
Denia (M25)
Perugia (M15)
Metzingen (M15)
Rognac (M15)
Kursumlijska Banja (M15)
Monastir (M15)
Poprad (M15)
Huamantla (M15)
European Open
Prague Open
Polish Open
Figueira da (W100)
W50 Dallas
W35 Horb
W35 Segovia
W35 Naiman
W35 Casablanca
W35 Astana
Sapporo (W15)
Satu Mare (W15)
Brezice (W15)
Monastir (W15)
Kursumlijska Banja (W15)
Viserba (W15)
Rankings
ATP
Sinner
Djokovic
Alcaraz
Zverev
Medvedev
De
Hurkacz
Rublev
Ruud
Dimitrov
Fritz
Tsitsipas
Paul
Shelton
Humbert
Musetti
Rune
Auger-Aliassime
Baez
Tabilo
WTA
Swiatek
Gauff
Sabalenka
Rybakina
Paolini
Pegula
Zheng
Sakkari
Rose
Krejcikova
Ostapenko
Kasatkina
Samsonova
Keys
Navarro
Jabeur
Kalinskaya
Vondrousova
Kostyuk
Azarenka