Click here - to use the wp menu builder
Search
Tennis Tonic – News, Predictions, H2H, Live Scores, stats
Live
Predictions
Players
Ranks
Close
ATP – LIVE Rankings
LIVE – Career-High
LIVE – Under 21
LIVE – Race Year to Date
ATP Rankings
TOP Under 21
Top USA
Top UK
Top Spain
Race to London
WTA – LIVE Rankings
LIVE – Career-High
LIVE – Under 21
LIVE – Race Year to Date
WTA Rankings
TOP Under 21
Top USA
Top UK
Top Spain
YTD Rankings
Scores
Calend
Madrid
Madrid
Ostrava Challenger
Rome Challenger
Savannah Challenger
Shenzhen 1 Challenger
Concepcion Challenger
Head 2 Head
Convert
to your time
Vs
1×2 H2H Soccer Predictions
X
Madrid
Clay
R.Albot
MDA
3 sets
T.Monteiro
BRA
11:00 am | Tue
0-1
F.Coria
ARG
3 sets
P.Ruiz
ESP
0-0
R.Agut
ESP
2 sets
A.Ramos-Vinolas
ESP
1:30 pm | Tue
2-3
B.Nakashima
USA
3 sets
C.Carabelli
ARG
11:00 am | Tue
0-0
T.Tirante
ARG
L.Klein
SVK
3 sets
11:00 am | Tue
0-0
B.Hassan
LIB
3 sets
S.Mochizuki
JPN
0-1
C.Moutet
FRA
2 sets
A.Shelbayh
JOR
0-0
T.Kokkinakis
AUS
3 sets
D.Thiem
AUT
0-0
D.Ajdukovic
CRO
3 sets
R.Gasquet
FRA
0-0
H.Medjedovic
SRB
F.Comesana
ARG
3 sets
0-0
A.Kovacevic
USA
3 sets
V.Vacherot
MON
1:30 pm | Tue
1-0
F.Bagnis
ARG
G.Zeppieri
ITA
3 sets
1:30 pm | Tue
1-0
A.Tabilo
CHI
3 sets
F.Cobolli
ITA
0-0
Y.Hanfmann
GER
J.Mensik
CZE
3 sets
1-0
Y.Nishioka
JPN
F.Auger-Aliassime
CAN
2 sets
3-2
A.Michelsen
USA
J.Fonseca
BRA
3 sets
0-0
Z.Zhang
CHN
M.Kecmanovic
SRB
3 sets
0-1
C.Connell
AUS
M.Arnaldi
ITA
2 sets
1-0
M.Purcell
AUS
M.Giron
USA
3 sets
0-1
D.Koepfer
GER
R.Baena
ESP
3 sets
0-0
T.Machac
CZE
3 sets
E.Ruusuvuori
FIN
1-0
D.Blanch
USA
R.Nadal
ESP
2 sets
0-0
P.Cachin
ARG
S.Ofner
AUT
3 sets
1-1
D.Altmaier
GER
2 sets
M.Landaluce
ESP
0-0
L.Assche
FRA
3 sets
Z.Bergs
BEL
1-0
L.Darderi
ITA
G.Monfils
FRA
3 sets
0-0
A.Karatsev
RUS
F.Marozsan
HUN
3 sets
0-0
F.Acosta
ARG
3 sets
D.Shapovalov
CAN
0-0
A.Vukic
AUS
T.Daniel
JPN
3 sets
0-2
M.Navone
ARG
3 sets
A.Popyrin
AUS
0-0
B.Zandschulp
NED
3 sets
C.Eubanks
USA
1-0
J.Clar
ESP
N.Borges
POR
3 sets
0-0
R.Safiullin
RUS
T.Wild
BRA
3 sets
1-1
A.Rinderknech
FRA
A.Shevchenko
KAZ
3 sets
0-0
Ostrava Challenger
Clay
D.Dzumhur
BIH
2 sets
N.Ionel
ROU
10:00 am | Tue
2-0
D.Kellovsky
CZE
P.Privara
SVK
3 sets
3:00 pm | Tue
0-0
E.Valle
ITA
2 sets
J.Jermar
CZE
10:00 am | Tue
0-0
C.Tseng
TPE
E.Ymer
SWE
3 sets
12:30 pm | Tue
1-1
V.Sachko
UKR
3 sets
N.Gombos
SVK
3:00 pm | Tue
0-2
J.Faria
POR
3 sets
D.Pichler
AUT
3:00 pm | Tue
0-0
M.Guinard
FRA
3 sets
B.Gadamauri
BEL
12:30 pm | Tue
0-0
J.Vesely
CZE
E.Couacaud
FRA
3 sets
3:00 pm | Tue
1-1
M.Kasnikowski
POL
J.Nicod
CZE
3 sets
12:30 pm | Tue
0-0
D.Kuzmanov
BUL
3 sets
G.Onclin
BEL
4:30 pm | Mon
0-0
T.Lamasine
FRA
J.Sels
NED
3 sets
10:00 am | Tue
0-0
D.Rincon
ESP
T.Skatov
KAZ
3 sets
0-1
Rome Challenger
Clay
Z.Piros
HUN
3 sets
A.Canas
ESP
3:00 pm | Tue
0-0
R.Nijboer
NED
F.Passaro
ITA
2 sets
5:30 pm | Tue
0-0
M.Serafini
ITA
R.Brancaccio
ITA
3 sets
3:00 pm | Tue
0-0
S.Travaglia
ITA
3 sets
G.Oradini
ITA
10:00 am | Tue
1-0
C.Taberner
ESP
3 sets
I.Buse
PER
10:00 am | Tue
0-0
F.Maestrelli
ITA
3 sets
H.Grenier
FRA
12:30 pm | Tue
0-1
I.Gakhov
RUS
M.Cecchinato
ITA
0-0
N.Sanchez-Izquierdo
ESP
J.Kovalik
SVK
3 sets
10:00 am | Tue
0-0
A.Pellegrino
ITA
3 sets
V.Gaubas
LTU
3:00 pm | Tue
0-0
M.Martineau
FRA
3 sets
G.Blancaneaux
FRA
12:30 pm | Tue
1-0
E.Lavagno
ITA
N.Alboran
ESP
2 sets
5:30 pm | Tue
0-0
Shenzhen 1 Challenger
Hard
L.Xiao
CHN
A.Celikbilek
TUR
2 sets
12:30 pm | Tue
0-0
B.Ellis
AUS
R.Berankis
LTU
3 sets
12:30 pm | Tue
0-0
R.Noguchi
JPN
R.Ramanathan
IND
3 sets
3:00 pm | Tue
1-0
E.Gerasimov
BLR
3 sets
J.McCabe
AUS
3:00 pm | Tue
0-0
J.Duckworth
AUS
2 sets
R.Te
CHN
2:00 pm | Tue
0-0
L.Saville
AUS
A.Escoffier
FRA
3 sets
2:00 pm | Tue
0-0
J.Marie
FRA
3 sets
F.Sun
CHN
4:30 pm | Tue
0-0
I.Marchenko
UKR
M.Bellucci
ITA
3 sets
4:30 pm | Tue
0-0
Y.Uchiyama
JPN
3 sets
T.Schoolkate
AUS
0-0
B.Yunchaokete
CHN
3 sets
A.Kachmazov
RUS
1-0
Y.Hsu
TPE
2 sets
Y.Zhou
CHN
0-0
D.Sweeny
AUS
L.Harris
RSA
2 sets
0-0
P.Sekulic
AUS
2 sets
F.Cina
ITA
0-0
M.Lajal
EST
3 sets
L.Tu
AUS
7:00 pm | Tue
0-0
Concepcion Challenger
Clay
G.Olivieri
ARG
2 sets
L.Falabella
ARG
12:30 pm | Tue
0-0
K.Uchida
JPN
V.Aboian
ARG
3 sets
10:00 am | Tue
0-1
P.Dias
BRA
3 sets
F.Ribero
ARG
0-0
A.Meza
ECU
2 sets
B.Torres
CHI
1-0
E.Gomez
ECU
3 sets
L.Aboian
ARG
0-0
J.Pereira
BRA
2 sets
I.Otarola
CHI
0-0
M.Soto
CHI
H.Casanova
ARG
3 sets
0-0
E.Kirkin
TUR
3 sets
L.Ambrogi
ARG
0-0
G.Villanueva
ARG
3 sets
S.Sakellaridis
GRE
0-0
F.Mena
ARG
2 sets
D.Nunez
CHI
0-0
D.Silva
BRA
R.Olivo
ARG
3 sets
1-1
R.Subervi
DOM
2 sets
F.Roncadelli
URU
0-0
J.Torres
ARG
J.Ficovich
ARG
3 sets
0-0
Savannah Challenger
Clay
J.Wolf
USA
2 sets
J.Schwaerzler
AUT
0-0
C.Hemery
FRA
2 sets
H.Searle
GBR
0-0
O.Jasika
AUS
B.Tomic
AUS
3 sets
0-1
S.Kozlov
USA
A.Ritschard
SUI
3 sets
1-0
D.Kudla
USA
3 sets
T.Mccormick
USA
0-0
G.Brouwer
NED
3 sets
H.Habib
LIB
0-0
S.Kirchheimer
USA
G.Boitan
ROU
3 sets
0-0
C.Tabur
FRA
M.Krueger
USA
3 sets
0-0
V.Durasovic
NOR
A.Andrade
ECU
3 sets
0-0
A.Gea
FRA
F.Gomez
ARG
3 sets
0-0
A.Mayo
USA
M.Mmoh
USA
2 sets
0-0
D.Popko
KAZ
E.Quinn
USA
3 sets
0-0
T.Boyer
USA
3 sets
T.Sandgren
USA
0-0
Madrid
Clay
O.Danilovic
SRB
J.Niemeier
GER
3 sets
1:30 pm | Tue
1-2
E.Mandlik
USA
V.Gracheva
FRA
2 sets
0-0
G.Minnen
BEL
3 sets
E.Arango
COL
11:00 am | Tue
0-0
J.Cristian
ROU
D.Saville
AUS
3 sets
1:30 pm | Tue
0-0
L.Gormaz
ESP
S.Errani
ITA
3 sets
0-0
S.Vickery
USA
J.Maneiro
ESP
3 sets
12:30 pm | Tue
0-0
B.Pera
USA
3 sets
R.Zarazua
MEX
0-0
M.Carle
ARG
3 sets
A.Sharma
AUS
0-0
L.Siegemund
GER
2 sets
C.Cirez
ESP
0-0
R.Sramkova
SVK
H.Baptiste
USA
3 sets
0-0
H.Dart
GBR
M.Timofeeva
RUS
3 sets
0-1
S.Bejlek
CZE
2 sets
Z.Bai
CHN
11:00 am | Tue
0-0
X.Wang
CHN
3 sets
A.Bogdan
ROU
6:30 pm | Tue
2-0
A.Eala
PHI
L.Tsurenko
UKR
2 sets
11:00 am | Tue
0-0
T.Maria
GER
P.Stearns
USA
3 sets
1:30 pm | Tue
1-0
N.Podoroska
ARG
K.Siniakova
CZE
3 sets
1-0
S.Stephens
USA
2 sets
M.Trevisan
ITA
0-0
B.Fruhvirtova
CZE
A.Rus
NED
3 sets
11:00 am | Tue
0-0
I.Begu
ROU
3 sets
L.Fruhvirtova
CZE
4:00 pm | Tue
1-0
D.Shnaider
RUS
A.Potapova
RUS
3 sets
4:00 pm | Tue
0-0
S.Kenin
USA
3 sets
A.Schmiedlova
SVK
6:30 pm | Tue
2-0
Y.Putintseva
KAZ
3 sets
Y.Yuan
CHN
0-1
Y.Wang
CHN
C.Dolehide
USA
3 sets
0-1
P.Martic
CRO
3 sets
C.Bucsa
ESP
1-0
N.Hibino
JPN
A.Krueger
USA
3 sets
1-0
L.Davis
USA
M.Sherif
EGY
3 sets
1-1
S.Zhang
CHN
S.Rogers
USA
2 sets
2-1
M.Andreeva
RUS
3 sets
T.Townsend
USA
0-0
X.Wang
CHN
3 sets
V.Tomova
BUL
1-1
L.Zhu
CHN
3 sets
V.Kasintseva
AND
0-0
R.Montgomery
USA
E.Avanesyan
RUS
3 sets
0-0
M.Linette
POL
E.Cocciaretto
ITA
3 sets
0-1
W100 Oeiras
Clay
K.Zavatska
UKR
2 sets
C.Rosatello
ITA
0-0
M.Stakusic
CAN
3 sets
B.Palicova
CZE
0-0
A.Falei
BLR
2 sets
M.Rouvroy
FRA
0-0
T.Lukas
CRO
3 sets
C.Perrin
SUI
0-3
A.Mitu
ROU
M.Chwalinska
POL
3 sets
0-0
H.Tan
FRA
3 sets
T.Smith
AUS
0-0
K.Sebov
CAN
2 sets
A.Siskova
CZE
1-0
J.Fourlis
AUS
M.Bjorklund
SWE
2 sets
1-0
Y.Starodubtseva
UKR
2 sets
E.(1996)
RUS
0-0
G.Knutson
CZE
F.Jorge
POR
0-0
N.Stevanovic
SRB
3 sets
M.Taborda
ARG
0-0
P.Hon
AUS
I.Bara
ROU
0-0
S.Waltert
SUI
M.Jorge
POR
0-0
A.Suciu
POR
P.Udvardy
HUN
0-0
C.Paquet
FRA
K.Mladenovic
FRA
0-1
P.Kudermetova
RUS
2 sets
M.Medvedeva
RUS
0-0
T.Martincova
CZE
2 sets
C.Monnet
FRA
1-0
W35 Nottingham
Hard
V.Ryser
SUI
G.Feistel
GER
0-0
A.Rushiti
SUI
H.Sato
JPN
0-0
L.Tan
FRA
M.Stojsavljevic
GBR
0-0
J.Pieri
ITA
J.Awad
SWE
0-0
T.Paszek
AUT
K.Barnes
GBR
0-0
A.Parnaby
AUS
S.Drakeford-Lewis
GBR
0-0
E.Wilson
GBR
A.Monnot
FRA
0-0
H.Hutchinson
GBR
J.Failla
USA
0-0
N.Bains
GBR
K.Stresnakova
SVK
0-0
H.Smart
GBR
M.Weckerle
LUX
0-0
J.Svendsen
DEN
M.Dzjachangirova
NED
0-0
E.Cadar
ROU
M.Sieg
USA
3 sets
0-0
C.Vlasselaer
BEL
3 sets
T.Sugnaux
SUI
0-0
A.Omae
JPN
T.Gatenby
GBR
3 sets
0-0
J.Belgraver
NED
D.Daley
GBR
0-0
J.Ogunwale
GBR
D.Marcinkevica
LAT
0-0
W100 Tokyo
Hard
A.Ito
JPN
2 sets
E.Sema
JPN
0-1
E.Chong
HKG
R.Saigo
JPN
3 sets
0-1
Y.Lee
TPE
L.Kumkhum
THA
3 sets
2-2
E.Bektas
USA
S.Jang
KOR
1-0
K.Nishimura
JPN
V.Savinykh
RUS
0-0
M.Hontama
JPN
T.Gibson
AUS
0-0
S.Fung
CAN
3 sets
E.Koike
JPN
0-0
A.Hartono
NED
2 sets
Y.Ma
CHN
0-0
S.Saito
JPN
M.Uchijima
JPN
0-0
H.Kaji
JPN
K.Birrell
AUS
0-1
E.Liang
TPE
A.Rodionova
AUS
0-2
W50 Lopota
Hard
D.Snigur
UKR
Z.Kardava
RUS
0-0
A.Zolotareva
RUS
D.Frayman
CYP
0-0
K.Jeladze
GEO
K.Pavlova
RUS
0-0
A.Shubladze
RUS
3 sets
E.Gorgodze
GEO
0-0
N.Abduraimova
UZB
2 sets
N.Hanatani
JPN
0-1
Y.Bartashevich
RUS
A.Impe
BEL
2 sets
0-0
E.Bolton
USA
E.Maklakova
RUS
2 sets
0-0
E.Pridankina
RUS
2 sets
D.Zelinskaya
RUS
1-0
C.Harrison
USA
3 sets
A.Raina
IND
1-0
L.Kerkhove
NED
2 sets
D.Kudashova
RUS
1-0
U.Radwanska
POL
2 sets
E.Burdina
RUS
0-0
H.Inoue
USA
2 sets
A.Waligora
BEL
0-0
M.Poduraeva
UKR
V.Hruncakova
SVK
2 sets
0-0
W75 Charlottesville
Clay
K.Volodko
UKR
V.Flores
USA
0-0
M.Yamakita
USA
R.Mcadoo
USA
0-1
S.Chang
USA
A.Okutoyi
KEN
0-0
J.Aney
USA
J.Daniel
USA
0-0
G.Price
USA
K.Cross
CAN
0-0
K.Persson
SWE
B.Murgett
GBR
0-0
H.Kuwata
JPN
M.Okalova
SVK
0-0
M.Krywoj
ARG
A.Urhobo
USA
1-0
K.Day
USA
S.Yamalapalli
IND
0-1
L.Hovde
USA
V.Lepchenko
USA
0-0
L.Sun
SUI
R.Anderson
USA
1-0
J.Mikulskyte
LTU
A.Kiick
USA
0-0
A.Bowers
USA
L.Chirico
USA
1-0
F.Stollar
HUN
V.Grammatikopoulou
GRE
0-0
H.Chang
USA
V.Strakhova
UKR
0-0
A.Sanchez
MEX
M.Joint
USA
0-0
W35 Mosquera
Clay
W.Baszak
POL
T.Rajaonah
FRA
2 sets
0-0
J.Silva
BRA
Y.Lizarazo
COL
2 sets
0-1
A.Rios
PAR
2 sets
R.Ccuno
PER
0-0
C.Brace
CAN
2 sets
Y.Monroy
COL
0-0
J.Ortenzi
ARG
2 sets
N.Zeballos
BOL
0-0
J.Gomez
MEX
2 sets
M.Barraza
COL
0-0
W35 Hammamet
Clay
J.Gimbrere
NED
2 sets
B.Kaur
USA
0-0
F.Ganz
SUI
2 sets
I.Yamazaki
JPN
0-0
D.Glushkova
BUL
2 sets
F.Sziedat
GER
0-0
M.Gonzalez
COL
2 sets
D.Gaillard
FRA
0-0
H.Sakatsume
JPN
2 sets
B.Compuesto
AUS
0-0
A.Rame
FRA
M.Lorenzo
ITA
0-0
M.Leonard
FRA
W.Chan
AUS
0-0
T.Lemaitre
FRA
3 sets
D.Martynov
FRA
0-0
S.Cakarevic
FRA
K.Mcphee
AUS
3 sets
0-0
A.Albie
FRA
2 sets
S.Shroff
IND
0-0
Z.Kulambayeva
KAZ
K.Zaytseva
RUS
3 sets
0-0
M.Benoit
BEL
Y.Mansouri
FRA
0-0
W35 Santa Margherita di Pula
Clay
E.Alvisi
ITA
3 sets
M.Barry
NZL
0-0
F.Urgesi
ITA
M.Spigarelli
ITA
3 sets
0-1
F.Sarra
ITA
2 sets
V.Meliss
ITA
0-0
M.Laki
GRE
A.Rezai
FRA
3 sets
0-0
A.Zucchini
ITA
3 sets
G.Lucchina
ITA
0-1
N.Szabanin
HUN
3 sets
E.Christofi
GRE
0-0
N.Schunk
GER
2 sets
A.Schaefer
GER
0-0
K.Tsygourova
SUI
E.Milic
SLO
3 sets
0-0
S.Sierra
ARG
3 sets
C.Kuhl
GER
0-0
F.Bilardo
ITA
2 sets
V.Turini
ITA
0-0
O.Oliynykova
CRO
M.Paoletti
ITA
0-0
E.Vedder
NED
A.Aksu
TUR
0-0
A.Robbe
FRA
T.Pieri
ITA
3 sets
0-2
M.Nuudi
EST
A.Zantedeschi
ITA
0-0
A.Garcia
ESP
3 sets
D.Vismane
LAT
0-0
L.Karatancheva
BUL
S.Sakellaridi
GRE
3 sets
0-0
M.Kubka
POL
E.Covi
ITA
0-0
F.Covi
ITA
J.Teichmann
SUI
0-0
W50 Wuning
Hard
X.You
CHN
2 sets
S.Feng
CHN
2-0
I.Boulais
CAN
C.Tsao
TPE
0-0
M.Guo
CHN
I.Cho
TPE
3 sets
0-0
M.Chen
CHN
Y.Dang
CHN
0-0
Q.Wang
CHN
A.Koshiishi
JPN
0-0
C.Zhu
CHN
R.Bhosale
IND
0-0
Y.Yang
CHN
H.Wong
HKG
0-1
C.Yuan
CHN
A.Kovaleva
RUS
3 sets
0-0
A.Gasanova
RUS
S.Park
KOR
0-0
T.Naklo
THA
E.Shalimova
RUS
0-0
E.Lee
KOR
W.Zheng
CHN
0-1
H.Shi
CHN
L.Tararudee
THA
1-0
1×2 H2H Soccer Predictions
Savannah Challenger
Clay
J.Wolf
USA
2 sets
J.Schwaerzler
AUT
H2H
C.Hemery
FRA
2 sets
H.Searle
GBR
H2H
O.Jasika
AUS
B.Tomic
AUS
3 sets
H2H
S.Kozlov
USA
A.Ritschard
SUI
3 sets
H2H
D.Kudla
USA
3 sets
T.Mccormick
USA
H2H
G.Brouwer
NED
3 sets
H.Habib
LIB
H2H
S.Kirchheimer
USA
G.Boitan
ROU
3 sets
H2H
C.Tabur
FRA
M.Krueger
USA
3 sets
H2H
V.Durasovic
NOR
A.Andrade
ECU
3 sets
H2H
A.Gea
FRA
F.Gomez
ARG
3 sets
H2H
A.Mayo
USA
M.Mmoh
USA
2 sets
H2H
D.Popko
KAZ
E.Quinn
USA
3 sets
H2H
T.Boyer
USA
3 sets
T.Sandgren
USA
H2H
Ostrava Challenger
Clay
D.Dzumhur
BIH
2 sets
N.Ionel
ROU
10:00 am | Tue
H2H
D.Kellovsky
CZE
P.Privara
SVK
3 sets
3:00 pm | Tue
H2H
E.Valle
ITA
2 sets
J.Jermar
CZE
10:00 am | Tue
H2H
C.Tseng
TPE
E.Ymer
SWE
3 sets
12:30 pm | Tue
H2H
V.Sachko
UKR
3 sets
N.Gombos
SVK
3:00 pm | Tue
H2H
J.Faria
POR
3 sets
D.Pichler
AUT
3:00 pm | Tue
H2H
M.Guinard
FRA
3 sets
B.Gadamauri
BEL
12:30 pm | Tue
H2H
J.Vesely
CZE
E.Couacaud
FRA
3 sets
3:00 pm | Tue
H2H
M.Kasnikowski
POL
J.Nicod
CZE
3 sets
12:30 pm | Tue
H2H
D.Kuzmanov
BUL
3 sets
G.Onclin
BEL
4:30 pm | Mon
H2H
T.Lamasine
FRA
J.Sels
NED
3 sets
10:00 am | Tue
H2H
D.Rincon
ESP
T.Skatov
KAZ
3 sets
H2H
Rome Challenger
Clay
Z.Piros
HUN
3 sets
A.Canas
ESP
3:00 pm | Tue
H2H
R.Nijboer
NED
F.Passaro
ITA
2 sets
5:30 pm | Tue
H2H
M.Serafini
ITA
R.Brancaccio
ITA
3 sets
3:00 pm | Tue
H2H
S.Travaglia
ITA
3 sets
G.Oradini
ITA
10:00 am | Tue
H2H
C.Taberner
ESP
3 sets
I.Buse
PER
10:00 am | Tue
H2H
F.Maestrelli
ITA
3 sets
H.Grenier
FRA
12:30 pm | Tue
H2H
I.Gakhov
RUS
M.Cecchinato
ITA
H2H
N.Sanchez-Izquierdo
ESP
J.Kovalik
SVK
3 sets
10:00 am | Tue
H2H
A.Pellegrino
ITA
3 sets
V.Gaubas
LTU
3:00 pm | Tue
H2H
M.Martineau
FRA
3 sets
G.Blancaneaux
FRA
12:30 pm | Tue
H2H
E.Lavagno
ITA
N.Alboran
ESP
2 sets
5:30 pm | Tue
H2H
Shenzhen 1 Challenger
Hard
L.Xiao
CHN
A.Celikbilek
TUR
2 sets
12:30 pm | Tue
H2H
B.Ellis
AUS
R.Berankis
LTU
3 sets
12:30 pm | Tue
H2H
R.Noguchi
JPN
R.Ramanathan
IND
3 sets
3:00 pm | Tue
H2H
E.Gerasimov
BLR
3 sets
J.McCabe
AUS
3:00 pm | Tue
H2H
J.Duckworth
AUS
2 sets
R.Te
CHN
2:00 pm | Tue
H2H
L.Saville
AUS
A.Escoffier
FRA
3 sets
2:00 pm | Tue
H2H
J.Marie
FRA
3 sets
F.Sun
CHN
4:30 pm | Tue
H2H
I.Marchenko
UKR
M.Bellucci
ITA
3 sets
4:30 pm | Tue
H2H
Y.Uchiyama
JPN
3 sets
T.Schoolkate
AUS
H2H
B.Yunchaokete
CHN
3 sets
A.Kachmazov
RUS
H2H
Y.Hsu
TPE
2 sets
Y.Zhou
CHN
H2H
D.Sweeny
AUS
L.Harris
RSA
2 sets
H2H
P.Sekulic
AUS
2 sets
F.Cina
ITA
H2H
M.Lajal
EST
3 sets
L.Tu
AUS
7:00 pm | Tue
H2H
Concepcion Challenger
Clay
G.Olivieri
ARG
2 sets
L.Falabella
ARG
12:30 pm | Tue
H2H
K.Uchida
JPN
V.Aboian
ARG
3 sets
10:00 am | Tue
H2H
P.Dias
BRA
3 sets
F.Ribero
ARG
H2H
A.Meza
ECU
2 sets
B.Torres
CHI
H2H
E.Gomez
ECU
3 sets
L.Aboian
ARG
H2H
J.Pereira
BRA
2 sets
I.Otarola
CHI
H2H
M.Soto
CHI
H.Casanova
ARG
3 sets
H2H
E.Kirkin
TUR
3 sets
L.Ambrogi
ARG
H2H
G.Villanueva
ARG
3 sets
S.Sakellaridis
GRE
H2H
F.Mena
ARG
2 sets
D.Nunez
CHI
H2H
D.Silva
BRA
R.Olivo
ARG
3 sets
H2H
R.Subervi
DOM
2 sets
F.Roncadelli
URU
H2H
J.Torres
ARG
J.Ficovich
ARG
3 sets
H2H
W50 Lopota
Hard
D.Snigur
UKR
Z.Kardava
RUS
H2H
A.Zolotareva
RUS
D.Frayman
CYP
H2H
K.Jeladze
GEO
K.Pavlova
RUS
H2H
A.Shubladze
RUS
3 sets
E.Gorgodze
GEO
H2H
N.Abduraimova
UZB
2 sets
N.Hanatani
JPN
H2H
Y.Bartashevich
RUS
A.Impe
BEL
2 sets
H2H
E.Bolton
USA
E.Maklakova
RUS
2 sets
H2H
E.Pridankina
RUS
2 sets
D.Zelinskaya
RUS
H2H
C.Harrison
USA
3 sets
A.Raina
IND
H2H
L.Kerkhove
NED
2 sets
D.Kudashova
RUS
H2H
U.Radwanska
POL
2 sets
E.Burdina
RUS
H2H
H.Inoue
USA
2 sets
A.Waligora
BEL
H2H
M.Poduraeva
UKR
V.Hruncakova
SVK
2 sets
H2H
W75 Charlottesville
Clay
K.Volodko
UKR
V.Flores
USA
H2H
M.Yamakita
USA
R.Mcadoo
USA
H2H
S.Chang
USA
A.Okutoyi
KEN
H2H
J.Aney
USA
J.Daniel
USA
H2H
G.Price
USA
K.Cross
CAN
H2H
K.Persson
SWE
B.Murgett
GBR
H2H
H.Kuwata
JPN
M.Okalova
SVK
H2H
M.Krywoj
ARG
A.Urhobo
USA
H2H
K.Day
USA
S.Yamalapalli
IND
H2H
L.Hovde
USA
V.Lepchenko
USA
H2H
L.Sun
SUI
R.Anderson
USA
H2H
J.Mikulskyte
LTU
A.Kiick
USA
H2H
A.Bowers
USA
L.Chirico
USA
H2H
F.Stollar
HUN
V.Grammatikopoulou
GRE
H2H
H.Chang
USA
V.Strakhova
UKR
H2H
A.Sanchez
MEX
M.Joint
USA
H2H
W35 Mosquera
Clay
W.Baszak
POL
T.Rajaonah
FRA
2 sets
H2H
J.Silva
BRA
Y.Lizarazo
COL
2 sets
H2H
A.Rios
PAR
2 sets
R.Ccuno
PER
H2H
C.Brace
CAN
2 sets
Y.Monroy
COL
H2H
J.Ortenzi
ARG
2 sets
N.Zeballos
BOL
H2H
J.Gomez
MEX
2 sets
M.Barraza
COL
H2H
W35 Santa Margherita di Pula
Clay
E.Alvisi
ITA
3 sets
M.Barry
NZL
H2H
F.Urgesi
ITA
M.Spigarelli
ITA
3 sets
H2H
F.Sarra
ITA
2 sets
V.Meliss
ITA
H2H
M.Laki
GRE
A.Rezai
FRA
3 sets
H2H
A.Zucchini
ITA
3 sets
G.Lucchina
ITA
H2H
N.Szabanin
HUN
3 sets
E.Christofi
GRE
H2H
N.Schunk
GER
2 sets
A.Schaefer
GER
H2H
K.Tsygourova
SUI
E.Milic
SLO
3 sets
H2H
S.Sierra
ARG
3 sets
C.Kuhl
GER
H2H
F.Bilardo
ITA
2 sets
V.Turini
ITA
H2H
O.Oliynykova
CRO
M.Paoletti
ITA
H2H
E.Vedder
NED
A.Aksu
TUR
H2H
A.Robbe
FRA
T.Pieri
ITA
3 sets
H2H
M.Nuudi
EST
A.Zantedeschi
ITA
H2H
A.Garcia
ESP
3 sets
D.Vismane
LAT
H2H
L.Karatancheva
BUL
S.Sakellaridi
GRE
3 sets
H2H
M.Kubka
POL
E.Covi
ITA
H2H
F.Covi
ITA
J.Teichmann
SUI
H2H
W50 Wuning
Hard
X.You
CHN
2 sets
S.Feng
CHN
H2H
I.Boulais
CAN
C.Tsao
TPE
H2H
M.Guo
CHN
I.Cho
TPE
3 sets
H2H
M.Chen
CHN
Y.Dang
CHN
H2H
Q.Wang
CHN
A.Koshiishi
JPN
H2H
C.Zhu
CHN
R.Bhosale
IND
H2H
Y.Yang
CHN
H.Wong
HKG
H2H
C.Yuan
CHN
A.Kovaleva
RUS
3 sets
H2H
A.Gasanova
RUS
S.Park
KOR
H2H
T.Naklo
THA
E.Shalimova
RUS
H2H
E.Lee
KOR
W.Zheng
CHN
H2H
H.Shi
CHN
L.Tararudee
THA
H2H
W35 Hammamet
Clay
J.Gimbrere
NED
2 sets
B.Kaur
USA
H2H
F.Ganz
SUI
2 sets
I.Yamazaki
JPN
H2H
D.Glushkova
BUL
2 sets
F.Sziedat
GER
H2H
M.Gonzalez
COL
2 sets
D.Gaillard
FRA
H2H
H.Sakatsume
JPN
2 sets
B.Compuesto
AUS
H2H
A.Rame
FRA
M.Lorenzo
ITA
H2H
M.Leonard
FRA
W.Chan
AUS
H2H
T.Lemaitre
FRA
3 sets
D.Martynov
FRA
H2H
S.Cakarevic
FRA
K.Mcphee
AUS
3 sets
H2H
A.Albie
FRA
2 sets
S.Shroff
IND
H2H
Z.Kulambayeva
KAZ
K.Zaytseva
RUS
3 sets
H2H
M.Benoit
BEL
Y.Mansouri
FRA
H2H
W100 Oeiras
Clay
K.Zavatska
UKR
2 sets
C.Rosatello
ITA
H2H
M.Stakusic
CAN
3 sets
B.Palicova
CZE
H2H
A.Falei
BLR
2 sets
M.Rouvroy
FRA
H2H
T.Lukas
CRO
3 sets
C.Perrin
SUI
H2H
A.Mitu
ROU
M.Chwalinska
POL
3 sets
H2H
H.Tan
FRA
3 sets
T.Smith
AUS
H2H
K.Sebov
CAN
2 sets
A.Siskova
CZE
H2H
J.Fourlis
AUS
M.Bjorklund
SWE
2 sets
H2H
Y.Starodubtseva
UKR
2 sets
E.(1996)
RUS
H2H
G.Knutson
CZE
F.Jorge
POR
H2H
N.Stevanovic
SRB
3 sets
M.Taborda
ARG
H2H
P.Hon
AUS
I.Bara
ROU
H2H
S.Waltert
SUI
M.Jorge
POR
H2H
A.Suciu
POR
P.Udvardy
HUN
H2H
C.Paquet
FRA
K.Mladenovic
FRA
H2H
P.Kudermetova
RUS
2 sets
M.Medvedeva
RUS
H2H
T.Martincova
CZE
2 sets
C.Monnet
FRA
H2H
W35 Nottingham
Hard
V.Ryser
SUI
G.Feistel
GER
H2H
A.Rushiti
SUI
H.Sato
JPN
H2H
L.Tan
FRA
M.Stojsavljevic
GBR
H2H
J.Pieri
ITA
J.Awad
SWE
H2H
T.Paszek
AUT
K.Barnes
GBR
H2H
A.Parnaby
AUS
S.Drakeford-Lewis
GBR
H2H
E.Wilson
GBR
A.Monnot
FRA
H2H
H.Hutchinson
GBR
J.Failla
USA
H2H
N.Bains
GBR
K.Stresnakova
SVK
H2H
H.Smart
GBR
M.Weckerle
LUX
H2H
J.Svendsen
DEN
M.Dzjachangirova
NED
H2H
E.Cadar
ROU
M.Sieg
USA
3 sets
H2H
C.Vlasselaer
BEL
3 sets
T.Sugnaux
SUI
H2H
A.Omae
JPN
T.Gatenby
GBR
3 sets
H2H
J.Belgraver
NED
D.Daley
GBR
H2H
J.Ogunwale
GBR
D.Marcinkevica
LAT
H2H
W100 Tokyo
Hard
A.Ito
JPN
2 sets
E.Sema
JPN
H2H
E.Chong
HKG
R.Saigo
JPN
3 sets
H2H
Y.Lee
TPE
L.Kumkhum
THA
3 sets
H2H
E.Bektas
USA
S.Jang
KOR
H2H
K.Nishimura
JPN
V.Savinykh
RUS
H2H
M.Hontama
JPN
T.Gibson
AUS
H2H
S.Fung
CAN
3 sets
E.Koike
JPN
H2H
A.Hartono
NED
2 sets
Y.Ma
CHN
H2H
S.Saito
JPN
M.Uchijima
JPN
H2H
H.Kaji
JPN
K.Birrell
AUS
H2H
E.Liang
TPE
A.Rodionova
AUS
H2H
Results
See All
48-->
Errani
Riera
2-6 6-0 6-2
Pera
Pigossi
6-4 6-2
Cirez
Bondar
!
6-3 6-2
Sramkova
Tauson
!
7-6
6
ret.
Ramos
Schwartzman
3-6 7-6
3
6-2
Gracheva
Reales
6-2 6-3
Siegemund
Grant
4-6 6-2 6-2
Klein
Tiffon
6-3 6-2
Upcoming
See All
50 matches
Bautista Agut
Ramos
4-5
Albot
Moura Monteiro
0-1
Bagnis
Zeppieri
1-0
Hanfmann
Mensik
1-0
Karatsev
Marozsan
0-0
Coria
Llamas Ruiz
0-0
Kokkinakis
Thiem
0-0
Cachin
Ofner
1-1
This Week
Show ITF
Mutua Madrid Open
Ostrava Challenger
Rome Challenger
Savannah Challenger
Shenzhen 1 Challenger
Concepcion Challenger
Angers (M25)
Nottingham (M25)
Mosquera (M25)
Santa Margherita (M25)
Shymkent (M15)
Meerbusch (M15)
Sanxenxo (M15)
Antalya (M15)
Vero Beach (M15)
Monastir (M15)
Split (M15)
Kursumlijska Banja (M15)
Mutua Madrid Open
W75 Charlottesville
W50 Wuning
W50 Lopota
W35 Hammamet
W35 Mosquera
W35 Nottingham
W35 Santa Margherita di Pula
Tokyo (W100)
Oeiras (W100)
Kursumlijska Banja (W15)
Antalya (W15)
Telde (W15)
Monastir (W15)
Shymkent (W15)
Next Week
Show ITF
Aix En Provence Challenger
Cagliari Challenger
Entry
List
Guangzhou Challenger
Entry
List
Porto Alegre Challenger
Entry
List
Sabadell (M25)
Anapoima (M25)
Xalapa (M25)
Nottingham (M25)
Santa Margherita (M25)
Kursumlijska Banja (M15)
Orange Park (M15)
Antalya (M15)
Monastir (M15)
Osijek (M15)
Open 35 de Saint
Catalonia Open
W50 Lopota
W35 Hammamet
W35 Anapoima
W35 Yecla
W35 Boca Raton
W35 Nottingham
W35 Santa Margherita di Pula
Kursumlijska Banja (W15)
Antalya (W15)
Osijek (W15)
Monastir (W15)
Varberg (W15)
Gifu (W100)
Bonita Springs (W100)
Wiesbaden (W100)
Rankings
ATP
Djokovic
Sinner
Alcaraz
Medvedev
Zverev
Ruud
Tsitsipas
Rublev
Hurkacz
Dimitrov
De
Rune
Fritz
Humbert
Shelton
Paul
Khachanov
Bublik
Baez
Mannarino
WTA
Swiatek
Sabalenka
Gauff
Rybakina
Pegula
Sakkari
Vondrousova
Zheng
Jabeur
Ostapenko
Kasatkina
Muchova
Paolini
Haddad
Rose
Alexandrova
Samsonova
Svitolina
Kudermetova
Keys