Click here - to use the wp menu builder
Search
Tennis Tonic – News, Predictions, H2H, Live Scores, stats
Live
Predictions
Your players
Ranks
Close
ATP – LIVE Rankings
LIVE – Career-High
LIVE – Under 21
LIVE – Race Year to Date
ATP Rankings
TOP Under 21
Top USA
Top UK
Top Spain
Race to London
WTA – LIVE Rankings
LIVE – Career-High
LIVE – Under 21
LIVE – Race Year to Date
WTA Rankings
TOP Under 21
Top USA
Top UK
Top Spain
YTD Rankings
Scores
's-Hertogenbosch
Stuttgart
Nottingham
's-Hertogenbosch
Nottingham 2 Challenger
Perugia Challenger
Bratislava 1 Challenger
Lyon Challenger
Lima 1 Challenger
Head 2 Head
Convert
to your time
Vs
1×2 H2H Soccer Predictions
X
Stuttgart
Grass
J.Draper
GBR
M.Berrettini
ITA
3 sets
1:00 pm | Sun
0-0
Lyon Challenger
Clay
H.Gaston
FRA
3 sets
A.Muller
FRA
3:00 pm | Sun
1-2
Perugia Challenger
Clay
L.Darderi
ITA
3 sets
S.Nagal
IND
6:30 pm | Sun
0-0
Nottingham 2 Challenger
Grass
M.Bellucci
ITA
3 sets
J.Fearnley
GBR
12:30 pm | Sun
0-0
B.Harris
GBR
3 sets
C.Broom
GBR
12:30 pm | Sun
0-0
Lima 1 Challenger
Clay
J.Cerundolo
ARG
2 sets
P.Dias
BRA
2:00 pm | Sun
0-0
London
Grass
A.Popyrin
AUS
3 sets
O.Virtanen
FIN
2-0
J.Choinski
GER
Z.Bergs
BEL
2 sets
2-0
A.Rinderknech
FRA
2 sets
R.Hijikata
AUS
12:00 pm | Sun
1-0
C.Alcaraz
ESP
2 sets
F.Cerundolo
ARG
0-0
M.Navone
ARG
J.Draper
GBR
0-0
A.Tabilo
CHI
A.Fokina
ESP
3 sets
0-0
S.Baez
ARG
T.Paul
USA
2 sets
0-1
G.Dimitrov
BUL
2 sets
A.Mannarino
FRA
5-0
S.Korda
USA
K.Khachanov
RUS
2-3
M.Arnaldi
ITA
U.Humbert
FRA
2 sets
1-0
H.Rune
DEN
2 sets
J.Thompson
AUS
0-0
M.Raonic
CAN
3 sets
C.Norrie
GBR
2-0
T.Etcheverry
ARG
3 sets
B.Harris
GBR
0-0
D.Evans
GBR
B.Nakashima
USA
3 sets
1-2
L.Musetti
ITA
A.Minaur
AUS
0-1
Halle
Grass
C.Moutet
FRA
J.Duckworth
AUS
3 sets
12:00 pm | Sun
1-0
O.Otte
GER
3 sets
C.Lestienne
FRA
12:30 pm | Sun
2-2
J.Sinner
ITA
2 sets
T.Griekspoor
NED
4-0
F.Marozsan
HUN
R.Safiullin
RUS
3 sets
0-0
L.Darderi
ITA
J.Struff
GER
0-0
H.Squire
GER
S.Tsitsipas
GRE
2 sets
0-0
D.Medvedev
RUS
2 sets
N.Borges
POR
1-0
S.Ofner
AUT
Z.Zhang
CHN
3 sets
0-0
C.Eubanks
USA
3 sets
P.Portero
ESP
2-1
H.Hurkacz
POL
2 sets
F.Cobolli
ITA
0-0
M.Giron
USA
A.Rublev
RUS
2 sets
0-2
F.Auger-Aliassime
CAN
2 sets
D.Koepfer
GER
0-1
A.Fils
FRA
T.Machac
CZE
3 sets
0-0
M.Kecmanovic
SRB
L.Sonego
ITA
3 sets
2-3
Sassuolo Challenger
Clay
V.Royer
FRA
2 sets
G.Cadenasso
ITA
0-0
R.Seggerman
USA
A.Giannessi
ITA
3 sets
0-0
F.Gomez
ARG
2 sets
L.Giacomini
ITA
0-0
F.Bondioli
ITA
R.Bonadio
ITA
2 sets
0-1
G.Andreozzi
ARG
2 sets
S.Pieri
ITA
0-0
F.Gaio
ITA
3 sets
B.Ellis
AUS
0-0
A.Vatutin
RUS
2 sets
B.Mott
AUS
0-0
M.Klizan
SVK
L.Mikrut
CRO
0-0
D.Sanchis
ESP
M.Cecchinato
ITA
0-0
F.Coria
ARG
2 sets
F.Maestrelli
ITA
1-0
B.Miralles
ESP
F.Arnaboldi
ITA
1-0
G.Lee
KOR
2 sets
E.Gerasimov
BLR
0-0
D.Altmaier
GER
2 sets
E.Ymer
SWE
2-2
M.Janvier
FRA
F.Fognini
ITA
2 sets
0-0
L.Assche
FRA
3 sets
R.Burruchaga
ARG
0-0
A.Pellegrino
ITA
T.Boyer
USA
0-0
J.Ficovich
ARG
B.Coric
CRO
0-0
T.Tirante
ARG
2 sets
F.Cina
ITA
0-0
J.Vesely
CZE
I.Buse
PER
0-0
J.Jong
NED
A.Muller
FRA
0-0
Santa Cruz de la Sierra 2 Challenger
Clay
U.Blanch
USA
2 sets
A.Lobanov
RUS
0-0
J.Gomez
COL
D.Blanch
USA
3 sets
0-0
G.Justo
ARG
2 sets
A.Stater
USA
0-0
M.Baratau
ECU
I.Gimenez
BRA
2 sets
0-1
H.Adams
USA
3 sets
B.Vilicich
ARG
1-0
N.Schachter
USA
M.Reyes
BRA
2 sets
0-0
T.Farjat
ARG
3 sets
F.Ribero
ARG
1-1
E.Davila
BOL
D.Sanchez
ESP
2 sets
0-0
L.Aboian
ARG
2 sets
F.Benitez
PAR
0-0
I.Carou
URU
W.Leite
BRA
2 sets
0-0
J.Pereira
BRA
2 sets
D.Nunez
CHI
1-0
I.Dellien
BOL
2 sets
E.Hudd
GBR
0-0
J.Cerundolo
ARG
L.Midon
ARG
1-0
H.Casanova
ARG
J.Silva
BRA
1-0
V.Aboian
ARG
P.Sakamoto
BRA
0-0
H.Habib
LIB
M.Almeida
BRA
0-0
A.Lorberg
BOL
R.Olivo
ARG
0-0
F.Mena
ARG
N.Zanellato
BRA
0-0
G.Villanueva
ARG
A.Lavallen
ARG
1-0
E.Gomez
ECU
A.Collarini
ARG
2-3
A.Meza
ECU
A.Barrera
ESP
0-0
R.Garcia
BOL
G.Johns
USA
0-0
N.Alvarez
PER
M.Velasco
BOL
1-0
Ilkley Challenger
Grass
P.Kypson
USA
T.Schoolkate
AUS
3 sets
0-0
J.Clarke
GBR
B.Bonzi
FRA
3 sets
0-0
S.Mochizuki
JPN
M.Cressy
USA
3 sets
0-0
A.Mchugh
GBR
H.Grenier
FRA
2 sets
0-0
L.Riedi
SUI
2 sets
O.Jasika
AUS
0-0
G.Loffhagen
GBR
D.Kudla
USA
2 sets
0-0
J.Loore
BEL
B.Zhukayev
KAZ
3 sets
4:00 pm | Sun
0-0
T.Vera
CHI
A.Canas
ESP
3 sets
4:00 pm | Sun
0-0
G.Diallo
CAN
M.Martineau
FRA
3 sets
4:00 pm | Sun
0-0
R.Peniston
GBR
L.Klein
SVK
2 sets
0-0
C.Broom
GBR
M.Kukushkin
KAZ
2 sets
0-1
D.Goffin
BEL
3 sets
J.Rodionov
AUT
0-0
F.Gill
GBR
D.Stricker
SUI
2 sets
0-0
T.Atmane
FRA
C.Garin
CHI
3 sets
0-0
S.Napolitano
ITA
2 sets
C.Wong
HKG
0-0
H.Rocha
POR
G.Barrere
FRA
1-0
R.Gasquet
FRA
3 sets
M.Bellucci
ITA
0-0
H.Mayot
FRA
3 sets
E.Nava
USA
0-1
A.Fery
GBR
D.Ajdukovic
CRO
3 sets
0-0
F.Alves
BRA
L.Harris
RSA
2 sets
0-0
Blois Challenger
Clay
D.Aguilar
ESP
2 sets
M.Beauge
FRA
0-0
F.Bax
FRA
M.Zheng
USA
3 sets
0-0
R.Mendez
MEX
2 sets
L.Potenza
ITA
0-0
P.Inchauspe
FRA
J.Berrettini
ITA
2 sets
0-0
E.Butvilas
LTU
2 sets
T.Setodji
FRA
0-0
J.Statham
NZL
N.Gombos
SVK
2 sets
0-0
E.Karlovskiy
RUS
O.Ojakaar
EST
0-0
P.Privara
SVK
A.Guerrieri
ITA
3 sets
0-0
F.Iannaccone
ITA
3 sets
A.Ghibaudo
FRA
0-0
T.Fancutt
AUS
A.Hoang
FRA
2 sets
0-0
A.Zakharov
RUS
3 sets
L.Bouquet
FRA
0-0
I.Lhomond
FRA
K.Schepper
FRA
2 sets
0-0
M.Echargui
TUN
3 sets
V.Ursu
UKR
0-0
M.Geerts
BEL
3 sets
V.Gaubas
LTU
0-0
E.Kirkin
TUR
C.Taberner
ESP
2 sets
0-0
M.Bourgue
FRA
A.Kachmazov
RUS
3 sets
0-1
D.Blanch
USA
G.Debru
FRA
2 sets
0-0
C.Jover
ESP
R.Bertola
SUI
3 sets
0-0
B.Lock
ZIM
J.Marie
FRA
3 sets
0-2
H.Naow
SYR
R.Berankis
LTU
3 sets
0-0
A.Gea
FRA
2 sets
T.Faurel
FRA
0-0
M.Landaluce
ESP
3 sets
C.Tabur
FRA
0-0
Poznan Challenger
Clay
A.Ramos-Vinolas
ESP
3 sets
M.Kasnikowski
POL
0-0
G.Fonio
ITA
3 sets
T.Kodat
USA
0-0
T.Skatov
KAZ
G.Mager
ITA
1-1
D.Svrcina
CZE
F.Agamenone
ITA
0-0
R.Molleker
GER
2 sets
F.Jianu
ROU
0-1
S.Ruggeri
ITA
2 sets
R.Noguchi
JPN
0-0
V.Bielinskyi
UKR
K.Majchrzak
POL
0-0
P.Carreno-Busta
ESP
D.Popko
KAZ
0-0
N.Hardt
DOM
I.Gakhov
RUS
0-1
E.Valle
ITA
O.Batalla
ESP
1-1
S.Fanselow
GER
3 sets
J.Nam
KOR
0-0
H.Barton
CZE
3 sets
S.Popovic
SRB
0-0
M.Dodig
CRO
3 sets
O.Krutykh
UKR
0-0
F.Lechno-Wasiutynski
POL
M.Alves
BRA
2 sets
0-0
O.Luz
BRA
2 sets
M.Zielinski
GER
0-0
S.Gima
ROU
D.Michalski
POL
3 sets
0-0
S.Purtseladze
GEO
M.Dellavedova
AUS
3 sets
0-0
G.Elias
POR
2 sets
A.Blus
POL
0-0
J.McCabe
AUS
D.Silva
BRA
0-0
N.Sanchez-Izquierdo
ESP
C.Carabelli
ARG
3 sets
0-0
's-Hertogenbosch
Grass
B.Andreescu
CAN
L.Samsonova
RUS
3 sets
1-0
Nottingham
Grass
K.Pliskova
CZE
2 sets
D.Parry
FRA
11:00 am | Sun
0-0
K.Boulter
GBR
3 sets
E.Raducanu
GBR
1:00 pm | Sun
1-0
W100 Biarritz
Clay
S.Saito
JPN
3 sets
M.Rouvroy
FRA
1-0
Valencia
Clay
V.Tomova
BUL
3 sets
A.Li
USA
0-0
Berlin
Grass
X.Wang
CHN
3 sets
A.Sasnovich
BLR
0-3
A.Rus
NED
3 sets
N.Hibino
JPN
0-1
B.Maia
BRA
E.Alexandrova
RUS
3 sets
3-0
L.Noskova
CZE
3 sets
A.Kerber
GER
0-0
D.Vekic
CRO
2 sets
J.Niemeier
GER
0-0
N.Osaka
JPN
3 sets
Q.Zheng
CHN
1-1
M.Sakkari
GRE
3 sets
V.Azarenka
BLR
0-3
M.Kostyuk
UKR
3 sets
D.Kasatkina
RUS
2-3
Birmingham
Grass
L.Fruhvirtova
CZE
V.Golubic
SUI
3 sets
1-0
C.Dolehide
USA
E.Avanesyan
RUS
3 sets
1:00 pm | Sun
1-0
C.Bucsa
ESP
D.Saville
AUS
3 sets
11:00 am | Sun
1-0
A.Zakharova
RUS
M.Serrano
COL
2 sets
0-0
T.Martincova
CZE
M.Uchijima
JPN
3 sets
3:00 pm | Sun
0-0
A.Rajecki
GBR
K.Volynets
USA
2 sets
11:00 am | Sun
0-0
J.Ostapenko
LAT
2 sets
E.Cocciaretto
ITA
0-0
Y.Yuan
CHN
3 sets
S.Stephens
USA
1-1
H.Watson
GBR
M.Bouzkova
CZE
3 sets
0-0
K.Boulter
GBR
3 sets
A.Kalinina
UKR
0-0
Y.Putintseva
KAZ
C.Burel
FRA
3 sets
0-0
C.Wozniacki
DEN
E.Mertens
BEL
3 sets
2-0
L.Fernandez
CAN
3 sets
S.Tormo
ESP
2-1
A.Tomljanovic
AUS
3 sets
A.Blinkova
RUS
2-0
L.Zhu
CHN
S.Cirstea
ROU
2 sets
0-0
L.Bronzetti
ITA
M.Frech
POL
3 sets
1-0
W35 Wichita
Hard
I.Galichia
USA
K.Novak
SLO
0-0
S.Webster
USA
A.Das
NZL
0-0
M.Bourguignon
USA
S.Maltby
USA
0-0
R.Smith
USA
T.Hsu
TPE
0-0
C.Hill
USA
M.Eddins
USA
0-0
J.Bedard
USA
E.Kendall
USA
0-0
M.Tatarnikova
RUS
M.Schaefbauer
USA
0-0
S.Webster
USA
G.Epps
USA
0-0
E.Staker
USA
K.Usui
USA
0-0
E.Lella
USA
J.Kissell
USA
0-2
P.Corley
USA
M.Dutta
USA
0-0
S.Ratliff
USA
C.Hsu
TPE
0-0
J.Robinson
USA
J.Jagolinzer
USA
0-0
D.Plekhanova
CAN
T.Xantava
GRE
0-0
C.Kiss
USA
K.Yacavino
USA
0-0
A.Grigoreva
RUS
M.Deatherage
USA
0-0
W35 Taipei
Hard
R.Okuwaki
JPN
Y.Cheng
TPE
0-0
T.Chang
TPE
Y.Chen
TPE
0-0
L.Rioux
JPN
Y.Hsieh
TPE
0-0
E.Oh
KOR
O.Choi
KOR
0-0
Y.Hosoki
JPN
L.Lin
TPE
1-0
I.Wan
TPE
K.Morisaki
JPN
0-0
C.Muramatsu
JPN
N.Arakawa
JPN
0-0
M.Aikawa
JPN
Y.Saigo
JPN
0-0
I.Yamazaki
JPN
H.Wi
KOR
0-0
T.Mu-Jie
TPE
G.Jang
KOR
0-0
N.Kawagishi
JPN
Y.Tsai
TPE
0-0
W35 Luzhou
Hard
Z.Ma
CHN
2 sets
N.Tian
CHN
0-0
H.Liang
CHN
2 sets
S.Che
HKG
0-0
W.Zheng
CHN
3 sets
A.Chen
CHN
0-0
X.Ji
CHN
Z.Liu
CHN
0-0
P.Nugroho
INA
C.Tong
CHN
0-0
S.Fanshi
CHN
E.Nepliy
RUS
0-0
A.Grechkina
RUS
L.Yan
CHN
0-0
H.Yahui
CHN
Y.Sun
CHN
0-0
L.Liu
CHN
Y.Zhao
CHN
0-0
J.Zhang
CHN
D.Gao
CHN
1-0
G.Ainitdinova
KAZ
X.Cao
CHN
0-0
X.Peng
CHN
R.Zhang
CHN
0-0
Z.Zeng
CHN
J.Zhang
CHN
0-0
Z.Xiao
CHN
Y.Hou
CHN
0-1
Y.Li
TPE
S.Chen
CHN
0-0
Y.Zhou
CHN
Y.Shan
CHN
0-0
W100 Ilkley
Grass
M.Joint
USA
2 sets
C.Corley
USA
0-0
T.Gibson
AUS
2 sets
H.Oluwadare
GBR
0-0
R.Stoiber
GBR
M.Inglis
AUS
2 sets
0-0
D.Aiava
AUS
2 sets
A.Smith
USA
0-1
S.Pethybridge
GBR
G.Knutson
CZE
2 sets
0-0
I.Oz
TUR
2 sets
A.Davies
GBR
0-0
S.Chang
USA
C.Zhao
CAN
3 sets
0-1
I.Lacy
GBR
N.Abduraimova
UZB
2 sets
0-0
L.Tararudee
THA
2 sets
U.Radwanska
POL
0-0
A.Rogers
USA
K.Mladenovic
FRA
3 sets
0-0
Y.Ma
CHN
N.Bains
GBR
3 sets
0-0
M.Bolkvadze
GEO
3 sets
E.Shibahara
USA
0-0
H.Tan
FRA
V.Ryser
SUI
0-0
Gaiba
Grass
A.Parks
USA
3 sets
A.Siskova
CZE
0-0
E.Kalieva
USA
2 sets
A.Abbagnato
ITA
0-0
A.Raina
IND
S.Bandecchi
SUI
3 sets
1-0
T.Maria
GER
I.Bara
ROU
0-0
L.Stefanini
ITA
D.Salkova
CZE
0-0
C.Rosatello
ITA
E.Andreeva
RUS
0-0
J.Maneiro
ESP
A.Todoni
ROU
0-0
B.Ricci
ITA
R.Montgomery
USA
0-0
V.Hruncakova
SVK
R.Zarazua
MEX
0-1
H.Baptiste
USA
G.Pedone
ITA
0-0
A.Eala
PHI
C.Monnet
FRA
0-0
G.Topalova
BUL
K.Zavatska
UKR
0-2
N.Stevanovic
SRB
S.Errani
ITA
0-0
B.Pera
USA
D.Semenistaja
LAT
0-0
A.Uytvanck
BEL
C.Naef
SUI
0-1
K.Rakhimova
RUS
M.Carle
ARG
0-0
1×2 H2H Soccer Predictions
Perugia Challenger
Clay
L.Darderi
ITA
3 sets
S.Nagal
IND
6:30 pm | Sun
H2H
Nottingham 2 Challenger
Grass
M.Bellucci
ITA
3 sets
J.Fearnley
GBR
12:30 pm | Sun
H2H
B.Harris
GBR
3 sets
C.Broom
GBR
12:30 pm | Sun
H2H
Lima 1 Challenger
Clay
J.Cerundolo
ARG
2 sets
P.Dias
BRA
2:00 pm | Sun
H2H
Lyon Challenger
Clay
H.Gaston
FRA
3 sets
A.Muller
FRA
3:00 pm | Sun
H2H
Sassuolo Challenger
Clay
V.Royer
FRA
2 sets
G.Cadenasso
ITA
H2H
R.Seggerman
USA
A.Giannessi
ITA
3 sets
H2H
F.Gomez
ARG
2 sets
L.Giacomini
ITA
H2H
F.Bondioli
ITA
R.Bonadio
ITA
2 sets
H2H
G.Andreozzi
ARG
2 sets
S.Pieri
ITA
H2H
F.Gaio
ITA
3 sets
B.Ellis
AUS
H2H
A.Vatutin
RUS
2 sets
B.Mott
AUS
H2H
M.Klizan
SVK
L.Mikrut
CRO
H2H
D.Sanchis
ESP
M.Cecchinato
ITA
H2H
F.Coria
ARG
2 sets
F.Maestrelli
ITA
H2H
B.Miralles
ESP
F.Arnaboldi
ITA
H2H
G.Lee
KOR
2 sets
E.Gerasimov
BLR
H2H
D.Altmaier
GER
2 sets
E.Ymer
SWE
H2H
M.Janvier
FRA
F.Fognini
ITA
2 sets
H2H
L.Assche
FRA
3 sets
R.Burruchaga
ARG
H2H
A.Pellegrino
ITA
T.Boyer
USA
H2H
J.Ficovich
ARG
B.Coric
CRO
H2H
T.Tirante
ARG
2 sets
F.Cina
ITA
H2H
J.Vesely
CZE
I.Buse
PER
H2H
J.Jong
NED
A.Muller
FRA
H2H
Ilkley Challenger
Grass
P.Kypson
USA
T.Schoolkate
AUS
3 sets
H2H
J.Clarke
GBR
B.Bonzi
FRA
3 sets
H2H
S.Mochizuki
JPN
M.Cressy
USA
3 sets
H2H
A.Mchugh
GBR
H.Grenier
FRA
2 sets
H2H
L.Riedi
SUI
2 sets
O.Jasika
AUS
H2H
G.Loffhagen
GBR
D.Kudla
USA
2 sets
H2H
J.Loore
BEL
B.Zhukayev
KAZ
3 sets
4:00 pm | Sun
H2H
T.Vera
CHI
A.Canas
ESP
3 sets
4:00 pm | Sun
H2H
G.Diallo
CAN
M.Martineau
FRA
3 sets
4:00 pm | Sun
H2H
R.Peniston
GBR
L.Klein
SVK
2 sets
H2H
C.Broom
GBR
M.Kukushkin
KAZ
2 sets
H2H
D.Goffin
BEL
3 sets
J.Rodionov
AUT
H2H
F.Gill
GBR
D.Stricker
SUI
2 sets
H2H
T.Atmane
FRA
C.Garin
CHI
3 sets
H2H
S.Napolitano
ITA
2 sets
C.Wong
HKG
H2H
H.Rocha
POR
G.Barrere
FRA
H2H
R.Gasquet
FRA
3 sets
M.Bellucci
ITA
H2H
H.Mayot
FRA
3 sets
E.Nava
USA
H2H
A.Fery
GBR
D.Ajdukovic
CRO
3 sets
H2H
F.Alves
BRA
L.Harris
RSA
2 sets
H2H
Santa Cruz de la Sierra 2 Challenger
Clay
U.Blanch
USA
2 sets
A.Lobanov
RUS
H2H
J.Gomez
COL
D.Blanch
USA
3 sets
H2H
G.Justo
ARG
2 sets
A.Stater
USA
H2H
M.Baratau
ECU
I.Gimenez
BRA
2 sets
H2H
H.Adams
USA
3 sets
B.Vilicich
ARG
H2H
N.Schachter
USA
M.Reyes
BRA
2 sets
H2H
T.Farjat
ARG
3 sets
F.Ribero
ARG
H2H
E.Davila
BOL
D.Sanchez
ESP
2 sets
H2H
L.Aboian
ARG
2 sets
F.Benitez
PAR
H2H
I.Carou
URU
W.Leite
BRA
2 sets
H2H
J.Pereira
BRA
2 sets
D.Nunez
CHI
H2H
I.Dellien
BOL
2 sets
E.Hudd
GBR
H2H
J.Cerundolo
ARG
L.Midon
ARG
H2H
H.Casanova
ARG
J.Silva
BRA
H2H
V.Aboian
ARG
P.Sakamoto
BRA
H2H
H.Habib
LIB
M.Almeida
BRA
H2H
A.Lorberg
BOL
R.Olivo
ARG
H2H
F.Mena
ARG
N.Zanellato
BRA
H2H
G.Villanueva
ARG
A.Lavallen
ARG
H2H
E.Gomez
ECU
A.Collarini
ARG
H2H
A.Meza
ECU
A.Barrera
ESP
H2H
R.Garcia
BOL
G.Johns
USA
H2H
N.Alvarez
PER
M.Velasco
BOL
H2H
Blois Challenger
Clay
D.Aguilar
ESP
2 sets
M.Beauge
FRA
H2H
F.Bax
FRA
M.Zheng
USA
3 sets
H2H
R.Mendez
MEX
2 sets
L.Potenza
ITA
H2H
P.Inchauspe
FRA
J.Berrettini
ITA
2 sets
H2H
E.Butvilas
LTU
2 sets
T.Setodji
FRA
H2H
J.Statham
NZL
N.Gombos
SVK
2 sets
H2H
E.Karlovskiy
RUS
O.Ojakaar
EST
H2H
P.Privara
SVK
A.Guerrieri
ITA
3 sets
H2H
F.Iannaccone
ITA
3 sets
A.Ghibaudo
FRA
H2H
T.Fancutt
AUS
A.Hoang
FRA
2 sets
H2H
A.Zakharov
RUS
3 sets
L.Bouquet
FRA
H2H
I.Lhomond
FRA
K.Schepper
FRA
2 sets
H2H
M.Echargui
TUN
3 sets
V.Ursu
UKR
H2H
M.Geerts
BEL
3 sets
V.Gaubas
LTU
H2H
E.Kirkin
TUR
C.Taberner
ESP
2 sets
H2H
M.Bourgue
FRA
A.Kachmazov
RUS
3 sets
H2H
D.Blanch
USA
G.Debru
FRA
2 sets
H2H
C.Jover
ESP
R.Bertola
SUI
3 sets
H2H
B.Lock
ZIM
J.Marie
FRA
3 sets
H2H
H.Naow
SYR
R.Berankis
LTU
3 sets
H2H
A.Gea
FRA
2 sets
T.Faurel
FRA
H2H
M.Landaluce
ESP
3 sets
C.Tabur
FRA
H2H
Poznan Challenger
Clay
A.Ramos-Vinolas
ESP
3 sets
M.Kasnikowski
POL
H2H
G.Fonio
ITA
3 sets
T.Kodat
USA
H2H
T.Skatov
KAZ
G.Mager
ITA
H2H
D.Svrcina
CZE
F.Agamenone
ITA
H2H
R.Molleker
GER
2 sets
F.Jianu
ROU
H2H
S.Ruggeri
ITA
2 sets
R.Noguchi
JPN
H2H
V.Bielinskyi
UKR
K.Majchrzak
POL
H2H
P.Carreno-Busta
ESP
D.Popko
KAZ
H2H
N.Hardt
DOM
I.Gakhov
RUS
H2H
E.Valle
ITA
O.Batalla
ESP
H2H
S.Fanselow
GER
3 sets
J.Nam
KOR
H2H
H.Barton
CZE
3 sets
S.Popovic
SRB
H2H
M.Dodig
CRO
3 sets
O.Krutykh
UKR
H2H
F.Lechno-Wasiutynski
POL
M.Alves
BRA
2 sets
H2H
O.Luz
BRA
2 sets
M.Zielinski
GER
H2H
S.Gima
ROU
D.Michalski
POL
3 sets
H2H
S.Purtseladze
GEO
M.Dellavedova
AUS
3 sets
H2H
G.Elias
POR
2 sets
A.Blus
POL
H2H
J.McCabe
AUS
D.Silva
BRA
H2H
N.Sanchez-Izquierdo
ESP
C.Carabelli
ARG
3 sets
H2H
Valencia
Clay
V.Tomova
BUL
3 sets
A.Li
USA
H2H
W100 Biarritz
Clay
S.Saito
JPN
3 sets
M.Rouvroy
FRA
H2H
W35 Taipei
Hard
R.Okuwaki
JPN
Y.Cheng
TPE
H2H
T.Chang
TPE
Y.Chen
TPE
H2H
L.Rioux
JPN
Y.Hsieh
TPE
H2H
E.Oh
KOR
O.Choi
KOR
H2H
Y.Hosoki
JPN
L.Lin
TPE
H2H
I.Wan
TPE
K.Morisaki
JPN
H2H
C.Muramatsu
JPN
N.Arakawa
JPN
H2H
M.Aikawa
JPN
Y.Saigo
JPN
H2H
I.Yamazaki
JPN
H.Wi
KOR
H2H
T.Mu-Jie
TPE
G.Jang
KOR
H2H
N.Kawagishi
JPN
Y.Tsai
TPE
H2H
W35 Luzhou
Hard
Z.Ma
CHN
2 sets
N.Tian
CHN
H2H
H.Liang
CHN
2 sets
S.Che
HKG
H2H
W.Zheng
CHN
3 sets
A.Chen
CHN
H2H
X.Ji
CHN
Z.Liu
CHN
H2H
P.Nugroho
INA
C.Tong
CHN
H2H
S.Fanshi
CHN
E.Nepliy
RUS
H2H
A.Grechkina
RUS
L.Yan
CHN
H2H
H.Yahui
CHN
Y.Sun
CHN
H2H
L.Liu
CHN
Y.Zhao
CHN
H2H
J.Zhang
CHN
D.Gao
CHN
H2H
G.Ainitdinova
KAZ
X.Cao
CHN
H2H
X.Peng
CHN
R.Zhang
CHN
H2H
Z.Zeng
CHN
J.Zhang
CHN
H2H
Z.Xiao
CHN
Y.Hou
CHN
H2H
Y.Li
TPE
S.Chen
CHN
H2H
Y.Zhou
CHN
Y.Shan
CHN
H2H
W100 Ilkley
Grass
M.Joint
USA
2 sets
C.Corley
USA
H2H
T.Gibson
AUS
2 sets
H.Oluwadare
GBR
H2H
R.Stoiber
GBR
M.Inglis
AUS
2 sets
H2H
D.Aiava
AUS
2 sets
A.Smith
USA
H2H
S.Pethybridge
GBR
G.Knutson
CZE
2 sets
H2H
I.Oz
TUR
2 sets
A.Davies
GBR
H2H
S.Chang
USA
C.Zhao
CAN
3 sets
H2H
I.Lacy
GBR
N.Abduraimova
UZB
2 sets
H2H
L.Tararudee
THA
2 sets
U.Radwanska
POL
H2H
A.Rogers
USA
K.Mladenovic
FRA
3 sets
H2H
Y.Ma
CHN
N.Bains
GBR
3 sets
H2H
M.Bolkvadze
GEO
3 sets
E.Shibahara
USA
H2H
H.Tan
FRA
V.Ryser
SUI
H2H
Gaiba
Grass
A.Parks
USA
3 sets
A.Siskova
CZE
H2H
E.Kalieva
USA
2 sets
A.Abbagnato
ITA
H2H
A.Raina
IND
S.Bandecchi
SUI
3 sets
H2H
T.Maria
GER
I.Bara
ROU
H2H
L.Stefanini
ITA
D.Salkova
CZE
H2H
C.Rosatello
ITA
E.Andreeva
RUS
H2H
J.Maneiro
ESP
A.Todoni
ROU
H2H
B.Ricci
ITA
R.Montgomery
USA
H2H
V.Hruncakova
SVK
R.Zarazua
MEX
H2H
H.Baptiste
USA
G.Pedone
ITA
H2H
A.Eala
PHI
C.Monnet
FRA
H2H
G.Topalova
BUL
K.Zavatska
UKR
H2H
N.Stevanovic
SRB
S.Errani
ITA
H2H
B.Pera
USA
D.Semenistaja
LAT
H2H
A.Uytvanck
BEL
C.Naef
SUI
H2H
K.Rakhimova
RUS
M.Carle
ARG
H2H
W35 Wichita
Hard
I.Galichia
USA
K.Novak
SLO
H2H
S.Webster
USA
A.Das
NZL
H2H
M.Bourguignon
USA
S.Maltby
USA
H2H
R.Smith
USA
T.Hsu
TPE
H2H
C.Hill
USA
M.Eddins
USA
H2H
J.Bedard
USA
E.Kendall
USA
H2H
M.Tatarnikova
RUS
M.Schaefbauer
USA
H2H
S.Webster
USA
G.Epps
USA
H2H
E.Staker
USA
K.Usui
USA
H2H
E.Lella
USA
J.Kissell
USA
H2H
P.Corley
USA
M.Dutta
USA
H2H
S.Ratliff
USA
C.Hsu
TPE
H2H
J.Robinson
USA
J.Jagolinzer
USA
H2H
D.Plekhanova
CAN
T.Xantava
GRE
H2H
C.Kiss
USA
K.Yacavino
USA
H2H
A.Grigoreva
RUS
M.Deatherage
USA
H2H
Results
All
76-->
Popyrin
Virtanen
6-4 6-4
Bergs
Choinski
7
3
-6 6
5
-7 6-2
Hijikata
Rinderknech
7-5 6-3
Minaur
Korda
6-2 6-4
Purcell
Agut
6-4 6-4
Michelsen
Hanfmann
6-3 6-2
Perricard
Vukic
6-3 3-6 6-3
Daniel
Kokkinakis
w/o
Upcoming
All
50 matches
Draper
Berrettini
0-0
Moutet
Duckworth
1-0
Otte
Lestienne
2-2
Popyrin
Virtanen
2-0
Choinski
Bergs
2-0
Rinderknech
Hijikata
1-0
Sinner
Griekspoor
4-0
Marozsan
Safiullin
0-0
This Week
Show ITF
Libema Open
Boss Open
Terra Wortmann Open
cinch Championships
Nottingham 2 Challenger
Perugia Challenger
Bratislava 1 Challenger
Lyon Challenger
Lima 1 Challenger
Ilkley Challenger
Sassuolo Challenger
Poznan Challenger
Blois Challenger
Santa Cruz de la Sierra 2 Challenger
Wichita (M25)
Martos (M25)
Rabat (M25)
Villeneuve-Loubet (M25)
Aarhus (M25)
Elvas (M25)
Santo Domingo (M15)
Koszalin (M15)
Nyiregyhaza (M15)
Oradea (M15)
Hong Kong (M15)
San Diego (M15)
Monastir (M15)
Kursumlijska Banja (M15)
Chieti (M15)
Anseong (M15)
Cattolica (M25)
Montauban (M25)
Changwon (M25)
Mungia-Laukariz (M25)
Tulsa (M25)
Duffel (M25)
Luzhou (M25)
Casablanca (M15)
Cluj Napoca (M15)
Hong Kong (M15)
Koszalin (M15)
Nyiregyhaza (M15)
Saarlouis (M15)
Rancho Santa (M15)
Monastir (M15)
Kursumlijska Banja (M15)
Hillcrest (M15)
Rothesay Open
Libema Open
Berlin Ladies Open
Rothesay Classic
BBVA Open Internacional
Veneto Open
Biarritz (W100)
W75 Guimaraes
W50 Taizhou
W35 Gdansk
Ilkley (W100)
W75 Olomouc
W50 Ystad
W35 Wichita
W35 Taipei
W35 Luzhou
Kursumlijska Banja (W15)
Tokyo (W15)
Madrid (W15)
Norges-la-Ville (W15)
San Diego (W15)
Monastir (W15)
Santo Domingo (W15)
W35+H Tauste
Bucharest (W15)
Rancho Santa (W15)
Monastir (W15)
Kursumlijska Banja (W15)
Hillcrest (W15)
Next Week
Show ITF
Terra Wortmann Open
cinch Championships
Ilkley Challenger
Sassuolo Challenger
Poznan Challenger
Blois Challenger
Santa Cruz de la Sierra 2 Challenger
Cattolica (M25)
Montauban (M25)
Changwon (M25)
Mungia-Laukariz (M25)
Tulsa (M25)
Duffel (M25)
Luzhou (M25)
Casablanca (M15)
Cluj Napoca (M15)
Hong Kong (M15)
Koszalin (M15)
Nyiregyhaza (M15)
Saarlouis (M15)
Rancho Santa (M15)
Monastir (M15)
Kursumlijska Banja (M15)
Hillcrest (M15)
Berlin Ladies Open
Rothesay Classic
Veneto Open
Ilkley (W100)
W75 Olomouc
W50 Ystad
W35 Wichita
W35 Taipei
W35+H Tauste
W35 Luzhou
Bucharest (W15)
Rancho Santa (W15)
Monastir (W15)
Kursumlijska Banja (W15)
Hillcrest (W15)
Rankings
ATP
Sinner
Alcaraz
Djokovic
Zverev
Medvedev
Rublev
Ruud
Hurkacz
De
Dimitrov
Tsitsipas
Fritz
Paul
Shelton
Rune
Humbert
Bublik
Auger-Aliassime
Baez
Jarry
WTA
Swiatek
Gauff
Sabalenka
Rybakina
Pegula
Vondrousova
Paolini
Zheng
Sakkari
Jabeur
Rose
Keys
Ostapenko
Kasatkina
Samsonova
Alexandrova
Kostyuk
Navarro
Azarenka
Haddad