Click here - to use the wp menu builder
Search
Tennis Tonic – News, Predictions, H2H, Live Scores, stats
Live
Predictions
Your players
Ranks
Close
ATP – LIVE Rankings
LIVE – Career-High
LIVE – Under 21
LIVE – Race Year to Date
ATP Rankings
TOP Under 21
Top USA
Top UK
Top Spain
Race to London
WTA – LIVE Rankings
LIVE – Career-High
LIVE – Under 21
LIVE – Race Year to Date
WTA Rankings
TOP Under 21
Top USA
Top UK
Top Spain
YTD Rankings
Scores
New York
New York
Como Challenger
Manacor Challenger
Porto 2 Challenger
Zhangjiagang Challenger
Head 2 Head
Convert
to your time
Vs
1×2 H2H Soccer Predictions
X
New York
Hard
J.Sinner
ITA
3 sets
T.Paul
USA
9:00 pm | Mon
2-1
N.Borges
POR
D.Medvedev
RUS
3 sets
2:00 pm | Mon
0-2
J.Draper
GBR
5 sets
T.Machac
CZE
1:00 pm | Mon
0-3
A.Minaur
AUS
4 sets
J.Thompson
AUS
6:00 pm | Mon
4-1
T.Fritz
USA
A.Zverev
GER
4-5
G.Dimitrov
BUL
F.Tiafoe
USA
3-1
Seville Challenger
Clay
R.Baena
ESP
2 sets
R.Bertola
SUI
0-0
G.Elias
POR
3 sets
I.Torre
ESP
5:00 pm | Mon
0-0
C.Taberner
ESP
2 sets
M.Janvier
FRA
2-1
A.Ramos-Vinolas
ESP
3 sets
G.Blancaneaux
FRA
0-0
E.Valle
ITA
N.Sanchez-Izquierdo
ESP
3 sets
0-0
A.Campos
ESP
C.Hemery
FRA
3 sets
8:00 pm | Mon
0-0
V.Gaubas
LTU
2 sets
S.Taverna
ARG
7:00 pm | Mon
0-0
J.Cosano
ESP
3 sets
C.Tabur
FRA
0-0
A.Ritschard
SUI
3 sets
P.Cachin
ARG
9:00 pm | Mon
1-0
D.Sanchis
ESP
G.Lee
KOR
3 sets
6:00 pm | Mon
0-0
S.Fanselow
GER
F.Coria
ARG
2 sets
0-0
P.Tiffon
ESP
3 sets
R.Brancaccio
ITA
1-0
G.Ouden
NED
3 sets
G.Pennaforti
ITA
0-0
I.Morillo
ESP
D.Aguilar
ESP
3 sets
0-0
T.Pereira
POR
M.Chazal
FRA
2 sets
0-0
N.Varona
ESP
3 sets
D.Michalski
POL
0-0
A.Pujolras
ESP
3 sets
A.Quilez
ESP
0-0
Shanghai Challenger
Hard
F.Gomez
ARG
3 sets
N.Gombos
SVK
1:00 pm | Mon
0-0
R.Noguchi
JPN
3 sets
J.Cui
CHN
1:00 pm | Mon
1-0
O.Kumar
USA
3 sets
A.Rai
NZL
1:00 pm | Mon
0-0
T.Wu
TPE
2 sets
F.Sun
CHN
11:00 am | Mon
1-0
L.Pokorny
SVK
3 sets
K.Wyk
RSA
11:00 am | Mon
0-0
B.Mott
AUS
E.Donskoy
RUS
3 sets
0-0
C.Garin
CHI
3 sets
Y.Uchiyama
JPN
0-0
R.Te
CHN
Y.Watanuki
JPN
2 sets
5:00 pm | Mon
0-0
Y.Wu
CHN
3 sets
S.Mochizuki
JPN
0-0
B.Yunchaokete
CHN
2 sets
M.Polmans
AUS
1-0
A.Kachmazov
RUS
2 sets
N.Fatic
BIH
0-0
R.Peniston
GBR
3 sets
Y.Zhou
CHN
0-0
E.Gerasimov
BLR
C.Wong
HKG
3 sets
5:00 pm | Mon
0-0
D.Svrcina
CZE
3 sets
N.Mejia
COL
2:30 pm | Mon
0-0
Y.Bai
CHN
S.Shimabukuro
JPN
2 sets
2:30 pm | Mon
0-1
M.Lajal
EST
T.Atmane
FRA
3 sets
2-0
Genova Challenger
Clay
A.Picchione
ITA
3 sets
A.Guerrieri
ITA
12:00 pm | Mon
0-0
C.Denolly
FRA
K.Feldbausch
SUI
2 sets
12:00 pm | Mon
0-0
M.Dellavedova
AUS
J.Nikles
SUI
3 sets
1-1
M.Poljicak
CRO
2 sets
G.Oradini
ITA
10:00 am | Mon
0-0
G.Olivieri
ARG
2 sets
F.Romano
ITA
10:00 am | Mon
0-0
M.Echargui
TUN
3 sets
M.Serafini
ITA
10:00 am | Mon
1-0
S.Travaglia
ITA
3 sets
S.Ruggeri
ITA
1-0
G.Mager
ITA
M.Klizan
SVK
3 sets
0-0
G.Cadenasso
ITA
J.Varillas
PER
2 sets
0-0
S.Napolitano
ITA
2 sets
G.Fonio
ITA
0-0
J.Berrettini
ITA
I.Buse
PER
2 sets
0-0
D.Popko
KAZ
D.Galan
COL
3 sets
0-2
F.Passaro
ITA
3 sets
F.Arnaboldi
ITA
1-0
G.Bueno
PER
A.Weis
ITA
3 sets
12:00 pm | Mon
0-0
B.Hassan
LIB
3 sets
F.Maestrelli
ITA
2:00 pm | Mon
0-1
G.Debru
FRA
T.Monteiro
BRA
2 sets
0-0
Cassis Challenger
Hard
J.Marie
FRA
3 sets
A.Barrera
ESP
10:00 am | Mon
0-0
L.Poullain
FRA
S.Wayenburg
FRA
3 sets
12:00 pm | Mon
0-0
D.Added
FRA
3 sets
D.Cukierman
ISR
12:00 pm | Mon
0-0
A.Reymond
FRA
2 sets
D.Salvestre
FRA
12:00 pm | Mon
0-0
K.Edmund
GBR
2 sets
N.Vylegzhanin
RUS
10:00 am | Mon
0-0
L.Lokoli
FRA
2 sets
E.Wallart
FRA
10:00 am | Mon
0-0
J.Rodionov
AUT
2 sets
M.Malige
FRA
0-0
M.Bourgue
FRA
R.Bertrand
FRA
3 sets
4:00 pm | Mon
2-0
L.Broady
GBR
3 sets
J.Faria
POR
1:30 pm | Mon
0-0
A.Vallejo
PAR
H.Rocha
POR
3 sets
0-0
T.Droguet
FRA
2 sets
A.Gray
GBR
1:30 pm | Mon
0-0
H.Naow
SYR
3 sets
H.Searle
GBR
0-0
A.Cornut-Chauvinc
FRA
M.Martineau
FRA
2 sets
0-0
A.Bellier
SUI
R.Gasquet
FRA
2 sets
4:00 pm | Mon
0-0
U.Blanchet
FRA
M.Cilic
CRO
2 sets
0-0
A.Escoffier
FRA
H.Grenier
FRA
3 sets
1-3
C.Broom
GBR
B.Bonzi
FRA
2 sets
0-0
Tulln Challenger
Clay
V.Kopriva
CZE
3 sets
J.Choinski
GER
1-0
E.Kirkin
TUR
3 sets
M.Moeller
GER
0-0
L.Mikrut
CRO
F.Jianu
ROU
3 sets
5:30 pm | Mon
0-0
J.Nicod
CZE
N.Oberleitner
AUT
3 sets
5:30 pm | Mon
0-0
D.Masur
GER
D.Novak
AUT
3 sets
0-1
A.Paulson
CZE
M.Vrbensky
CZE
3 sets
5:30 pm | Mon
0-0
R.Molleker
GER
M.Almeida
BRA
3 sets
3:00 pm | Mon
0-0
O.Crawford
USA
L.Giustino
ITA
3 sets
3:00 pm | Mon
0-0
L.Neumayer
AUT
3 sets
S.Kopp
AUT
0-0
M.Krumich
CZE
J.Forejtek
CZE
3 sets
3:00 pm | Mon
0-0
M.Houkes
NED
J.Kym
SUI
3 sets
0-0
I.Gakhov
RUS
R.Strombachs
GER
0-0
M.Safwat
EGY
P.Nesterov
BUL
3 sets
0-0
M.Rehberg
GER
3 sets
V.Durasovic
NOR
0-0
V.Sachko
UKR
3 sets
P.Heller
GER
0-0
A.Vatutin
RUS
M.Topo
SRB
3 sets
0-0
B.Rola
SLO
3 sets
N.Serdarusic
CRO
10:00 am | Mon
0-0
Istanbul Challenger
Hard
B.Lock
ZIM
3 sets
M.Wiskandt
GER
12:00 pm | Mon
0-0
A.Ayeni
USA
3 sets
M.Zhukov
RUS
10:00 am | Mon
0-0
S.Purtseladze
GEO
I.Snitari
MDA
3 sets
12:00 pm | Mon
0-0
I.Simakin
RUS
2 sets
S.Ozdemir
TUR
10:00 am | Mon
0-0
C.Ilkel
TUR
S.Polukhin
RUS
3 sets
10:00 am | Mon
0-0
A.Bakshi
GEO
3 sets
E.Agafonov
RUS
12:00 pm | Mon
0-0
D.Dzumhur
BIH
R.Berankis
LTU
3 sets
4-4
J.Jones
GBR
3 sets
A.Dougaz
TUN
0-0
J.Jong
NED
2 sets
G.Boitan
ROU
0-0
G.Brouwer
NED
3 sets
D.Yevseyev
KAZ
0-0
H.Medjedovic
SRB
2 sets
R.Mendez
MEX
0-0
C.Cretu
ROU
E.Ymer
SWE
2 sets
1:00 pm | Mon
0-0
T.Duran
TUR
M.Dodig
CRO
2 sets
1:00 pm | Mon
0-0
R.Ramanathan
IND
D.Ajdukovic
CRO
2 sets
2-0
K.Kirci
TUR
E.Moller
DEN
2 sets
3:00 pm | Mon
0-0
M.Geerts
BEL
M.Kukushkin
KAZ
2 sets
1:00 pm | Mon
0-1
New York
Hard
I.Swiatek
POL
2 sets
L.Samsonova
RUS
7:00 pm | Mon
3-0
D.Shnaider
RUS
J.Pegula
USA
2 sets
12:00 pm | Mon
0-1
C.Wozniacki
DEN
B.Maia
BRA
3 sets
4:00 pm | Mon
0-0
K.Muchova
CZE
3 sets
J.Paolini
ITA
11:00 am | Mon
3-0
Q.Zheng
CHN
2 sets
D.Vekic
CRO
10:00 pm | Sun
2-1
P.Badosa
ESP
E.Navarro
USA
3 sets
1-0
W35 Leiria
Hard
P.Ozgen
TUR
2 sets
F.Norin
SWE
0-0
J.Svendsen
DEN
2 sets
N.Aranzabal
ESP
0-0
K.Kanev
GER
2 sets
P.Redondo
ESP
0-0
D.Suvirdjonkova
SRB
3 sets
T.Stromquist
SWE
0-0
A.Fedorova
RUS
2 sets
J.Snells
USA
0-0
H.Hutchinson
GBR
2 sets
V.Losciale
ITA
0-0
B.Fernandez
CAN
2 sets
S.Borkop
DEN
0-0
M.Garcia
POR
2 sets
M.Jovic
ARG
0-0
W35 Punta Cana
Clay
M.Maquet
BEL
2 sets
B.Kaur
USA
0-0
M.Menguene
USA
2 sets
M.Uribe
COL
0-0
C.Martins
BRA
2 sets
S.Cariov
USA
0-0
J.Bui
CAN
2 sets
P.Rachapudi
IND
0-0
Z.Hitt
USA
K.Liu
USA
2 sets
0-0
S.Dols
ESP
2 sets
I.Collazos
COL
0-0
V.Arias
COL
M.Zakarlyuk
UKR
0-0
A.Arseneault
CAN
2 sets
N.Poj
ARG
0-0
W50 Saint Palais sur Mer
Clay
J.Pieri
ITA
C.Briand
FRA
0-0
F.Ganz
SUI
2 sets
G.Hays
GBR
0-0
L.Tan
FRA
2 sets
A.Martial
FRA
0-0
A.Akli
USA
M.Rose
USA
0-0
E.Chiesa
ITA
2 sets
A.Vasilyeva
RUS
0-0
T.Sugnaux
SUI
2 sets
L.Ezcurra
FRA
0-0
C.Girelli
ITA
2 sets
C.Cirotte
FRA
0-0
M.Bougrat
FRA
3 sets
A.Cirotte
FRA
0-0
Guadalajara
Hard
A.Schmiedlova
SVK
2 sets
J.Garcia
MEX
0-0
U.Arconada
USA
E.Bektas
USA
2 sets
0-0
T.Maria
GER
3 sets
K.Day
USA
2-0
V.Hu
USA
A.Eala
PHI
2 sets
0-0
O.Gadecki
AUS
3 sets
J.Riera
ARG
0-0
M.Joint
USA
2 sets
E.Mandlik
USA
0-0
A.Campos
MEX
E.Arango
COL
2 sets
0-0
A.Sanchez
MEX
A.Sharma
AUS
2 sets
0-0
R.Marino
CAN
R.Zarazua
MEX
3 sets
0-1
E.Chong
HKG
T.Preston
AUS
3 sets
1-0
A.Krunic
SRB
M.Stakusic
CAN
3 sets
0-0
V.Savinykh
RUS
M.Trevisan
ITA
2 sets
0-0
W50 Slobozia
Clay
D.Plesa
ROU
L.Encheva
BUL
2 sets
0-0
B.Ricci
ITA
2 sets
K.Pochtovyk
UKR
0-0
E.Tiron
ROU
O.Simion
ROU
2 sets
0-0
A.Soare
ROU
A.Anghel
ROU
2 sets
0-0
I.Fetecau
ROU
2 sets
A.Puiac
ROU
0-0
S.Dragnea
ROU
S.Ogescu
ROU
2 sets
0-0
M.Laki
GRE
2 sets
I.Sava
ROU
0-0
A.Marinescu
ROU
D.Glushkova
BUL
2 sets
0-0
S.Samir
EGY
2 sets
V.Muntean
FRA
0-0
E.Kazionova
RUS
2 sets
A.Marginean
ROU
0-0
I.Zvonaru
ROU
3 sets
D.Maric
SRB
0-0
W75 Vienna
Clay
V.Mboko
CAN
K.Fronek
AUT
0-0
J.Stamatova
BUL
A.Zucchini
ITA
2 sets
0-0
S.Ambrosio
GER
3 sets
V.Olyanovskaya
RUS
0-0
S.Drugdova
SVK
J.Ruggeri
ITA
3 sets
0-0
E.Appleton
GBR
2 sets
C.Gasparovic
AUT
0-0
D.Hrdinkova
CZE
L.Karatancheva
BUL
2 sets
0-0
I.Primorac
CRO
2 sets
I.Faltinger
AUT
0-0
S.Auer
AUT
N.Kolb
UKR
2 sets
0-0
S.Wagner
GER
2 sets
A.Nagy
HUN
0-0
S.Dal
GER
A.Schmidt
GER
3 sets
0-0
M.Ramirez
MEX
2 sets
M.Masic
SRB
0-0
M.Klaffner
AUT
D.Hindova
CZE
2 sets
0-0
E.Maklakova
RUS
2 sets
A.Jaskova
SVK
0-0
F.Kozaki
JPN
F.Gettwart
GER
2 sets
0-0
P.Lovric
SLO
2 sets
S.Milatova
SVK
0-0
E.Perelygina
RUS
V.Kan
RUS
2 sets
0-0
Montreux
Clay
K.Deichmann
LIE
2 sets
Y.In-Albon
SUI
0-1
A.Koevermans
NED
2 sets
M.Mettraux
SUI
0-0
E.Kalieva
USA
J.Duerst
SUI
3 sets
0-0
C.Monnet
FRA
3 sets
A.Anshba
RUS
0-1
M.Carle
ARG
2 sets
V.Kasintseva
AND
3-2
M.Chwalinska
POL
A.Todoni
ROU
3 sets
0-0
K.Zavatska
UKR
D.Semenistaja
LAT
3 sets
0-0
M.Barthel
GER
T.Korpatsch
GER
3 sets
0-0
C.Paquet
FRA
P.Kudermetova
RUS
3 sets
1-1
L.Pigossi
BRA
3 sets
S.Waltert
SUI
0-0
C.Naef
SUI
I.Begu
ROU
2 sets
0-0
O.Danilovic
SRB
2 sets
V.Ryser
SUI
0-0
E.Jacquemot
FRA
3 sets
J.Teichmann
SUI
0-0
S.Janicijevic
FRA
N.Parrizas-Diaz
ESP
3 sets
0-0
E.Seidel
GER
3 sets
V.Erjavec
SLO
0-0
L.Chirico
USA
3 sets
P.Marcinko
CRO
0-0
T.Wurth
CRO
O.Dodin
FRA
3 sets
0-0
W35 Nakhon Si Thammarat
Hard
A.Kummel
RUS
3 sets
A.Snigireva
RUS
1-0
T.Yongmod
THA
K.Morisaki
JPN
2 sets
0-0
A.Nitture
IND
A.Nagata
JPN
2 sets
0-0
H.Kobayashi
JPN
J.Shin
KOR
3 sets
0-0
L.Rioux
JPN
H.Baharmus
IND
0-0
R.Okuwaki
JPN
T.Kokkinis
AUS
3 sets
0-0
P.Corley
USA
3 sets
Y.Saigo
JPN
0-0
M.Chen
CHN
3 sets
N.Kawagishi
JPN
0-0
W35 Piracicaba
Clay
M.Toma
ROU
N.Salazar
MEX
0-0
C.Melleiro
BRA
J.Rodriguez
URU
0-0
L.Vidal
BRA
M.Lages
BRA
0-0
B.Bonardi
ARG
2 sets
M.Marchesini
ARG
0-0
A.Grechkina
RUS
2 sets
L.Moyano
ARG
0-0
R.Ccuno
PER
3 sets
S.Ewing
USA
0-0
G.Ceschi
ITA
2 sets
R.Pereira
BRA
0-0
J.Silva
BRA
C.Vazquez
ARG
2 sets
0-1
C.Romero
ECU
2 sets
L.Ayala
ARG
0-0
W100 Incheon
Hard
T.Prozorova
RUS
2 sets
C.Muramatsu
JPN
1-0
S.Feng
CHN
2 sets
H.Wi
KOR
0-0
T.Naklo
THA
2 sets
H.Kinoshita
JPN
0-0
Y.Cho
TPE
E.Shalimova
RUS
2 sets
0-0
K.Pavlova
RUS
3 sets
M.Kawamura
JPN
0-0
M.Yamaguchi
JPN
3 sets
Y.Yang
CHN
0-0
F.Xun
CHN
M.Guo
CHN
3 sets
2-0
J.Kwon
KOR
A.Koshiishi
JPN
0-0
1×2 H2H Soccer Predictions
Istanbul Challenger
Hard
B.Lock
ZIM
3 sets
M.Wiskandt
GER
12:00 pm | Mon
H2H
A.Ayeni
USA
3 sets
M.Zhukov
RUS
10:00 am | Mon
H2H
S.Purtseladze
GEO
I.Snitari
MDA
3 sets
12:00 pm | Mon
H2H
I.Simakin
RUS
2 sets
S.Ozdemir
TUR
10:00 am | Mon
H2H
C.Ilkel
TUR
S.Polukhin
RUS
3 sets
10:00 am | Mon
H2H
A.Bakshi
GEO
3 sets
E.Agafonov
RUS
12:00 pm | Mon
H2H
D.Dzumhur
BIH
R.Berankis
LTU
3 sets
H2H
J.Jones
GBR
3 sets
A.Dougaz
TUN
H2H
J.Jong
NED
2 sets
G.Boitan
ROU
H2H
G.Brouwer
NED
3 sets
D.Yevseyev
KAZ
H2H
H.Medjedovic
SRB
2 sets
R.Mendez
MEX
H2H
C.Cretu
ROU
E.Ymer
SWE
2 sets
1:00 pm | Mon
H2H
T.Duran
TUR
M.Dodig
CRO
2 sets
1:00 pm | Mon
H2H
R.Ramanathan
IND
D.Ajdukovic
CRO
2 sets
H2H
K.Kirci
TUR
E.Moller
DEN
2 sets
3:00 pm | Mon
H2H
M.Geerts
BEL
M.Kukushkin
KAZ
2 sets
1:00 pm | Mon
H2H
Seville Challenger
Clay
R.Baena
ESP
2 sets
R.Bertola
SUI
H2H
G.Elias
POR
3 sets
I.Torre
ESP
5:00 pm | Mon
H2H
C.Taberner
ESP
2 sets
M.Janvier
FRA
H2H
A.Ramos-Vinolas
ESP
3 sets
G.Blancaneaux
FRA
H2H
E.Valle
ITA
N.Sanchez-Izquierdo
ESP
3 sets
H2H
A.Campos
ESP
C.Hemery
FRA
3 sets
8:00 pm | Mon
H2H
V.Gaubas
LTU
2 sets
S.Taverna
ARG
7:00 pm | Mon
H2H
J.Cosano
ESP
3 sets
C.Tabur
FRA
H2H
A.Ritschard
SUI
3 sets
P.Cachin
ARG
9:00 pm | Mon
H2H
D.Sanchis
ESP
G.Lee
KOR
3 sets
6:00 pm | Mon
H2H
S.Fanselow
GER
F.Coria
ARG
2 sets
H2H
P.Tiffon
ESP
3 sets
R.Brancaccio
ITA
H2H
G.Ouden
NED
3 sets
G.Pennaforti
ITA
H2H
I.Morillo
ESP
D.Aguilar
ESP
3 sets
H2H
T.Pereira
POR
M.Chazal
FRA
2 sets
H2H
N.Varona
ESP
3 sets
D.Michalski
POL
H2H
A.Pujolras
ESP
3 sets
A.Quilez
ESP
H2H
Shanghai Challenger
Hard
F.Gomez
ARG
3 sets
N.Gombos
SVK
1:00 pm | Mon
H2H
R.Noguchi
JPN
3 sets
J.Cui
CHN
1:00 pm | Mon
H2H
O.Kumar
USA
3 sets
A.Rai
NZL
1:00 pm | Mon
H2H
T.Wu
TPE
2 sets
F.Sun
CHN
11:00 am | Mon
H2H
L.Pokorny
SVK
3 sets
K.Wyk
RSA
11:00 am | Mon
H2H
B.Mott
AUS
E.Donskoy
RUS
3 sets
H2H
C.Garin
CHI
3 sets
Y.Uchiyama
JPN
H2H
R.Te
CHN
Y.Watanuki
JPN
2 sets
5:00 pm | Mon
H2H
Y.Wu
CHN
3 sets
S.Mochizuki
JPN
H2H
B.Yunchaokete
CHN
2 sets
M.Polmans
AUS
H2H
A.Kachmazov
RUS
2 sets
N.Fatic
BIH
H2H
R.Peniston
GBR
3 sets
Y.Zhou
CHN
H2H
E.Gerasimov
BLR
C.Wong
HKG
3 sets
5:00 pm | Mon
H2H
D.Svrcina
CZE
3 sets
N.Mejia
COL
2:30 pm | Mon
H2H
Y.Bai
CHN
S.Shimabukuro
JPN
2 sets
2:30 pm | Mon
H2H
M.Lajal
EST
T.Atmane
FRA
3 sets
H2H
Genova Challenger
Clay
A.Picchione
ITA
3 sets
A.Guerrieri
ITA
12:00 pm | Mon
H2H
C.Denolly
FRA
K.Feldbausch
SUI
2 sets
12:00 pm | Mon
H2H
M.Dellavedova
AUS
J.Nikles
SUI
3 sets
H2H
M.Poljicak
CRO
2 sets
G.Oradini
ITA
10:00 am | Mon
H2H
G.Olivieri
ARG
2 sets
F.Romano
ITA
10:00 am | Mon
H2H
M.Echargui
TUN
3 sets
M.Serafini
ITA
10:00 am | Mon
H2H
S.Travaglia
ITA
3 sets
S.Ruggeri
ITA
H2H
G.Mager
ITA
M.Klizan
SVK
3 sets
H2H
G.Cadenasso
ITA
J.Varillas
PER
2 sets
H2H
S.Napolitano
ITA
2 sets
G.Fonio
ITA
H2H
J.Berrettini
ITA
I.Buse
PER
2 sets
H2H
D.Popko
KAZ
D.Galan
COL
3 sets
H2H
F.Passaro
ITA
3 sets
F.Arnaboldi
ITA
H2H
G.Bueno
PER
A.Weis
ITA
3 sets
12:00 pm | Mon
H2H
B.Hassan
LIB
3 sets
F.Maestrelli
ITA
2:00 pm | Mon
H2H
G.Debru
FRA
T.Monteiro
BRA
2 sets
H2H
Cassis Challenger
Hard
J.Marie
FRA
3 sets
A.Barrera
ESP
10:00 am | Mon
H2H
L.Poullain
FRA
S.Wayenburg
FRA
3 sets
12:00 pm | Mon
H2H
D.Added
FRA
3 sets
D.Cukierman
ISR
12:00 pm | Mon
H2H
A.Reymond
FRA
2 sets
D.Salvestre
FRA
12:00 pm | Mon
H2H
K.Edmund
GBR
2 sets
N.Vylegzhanin
RUS
10:00 am | Mon
H2H
L.Lokoli
FRA
2 sets
E.Wallart
FRA
10:00 am | Mon
H2H
J.Rodionov
AUT
2 sets
M.Malige
FRA
H2H
M.Bourgue
FRA
R.Bertrand
FRA
3 sets
4:00 pm | Mon
H2H
L.Broady
GBR
3 sets
J.Faria
POR
1:30 pm | Mon
H2H
A.Vallejo
PAR
H.Rocha
POR
3 sets
H2H
T.Droguet
FRA
2 sets
A.Gray
GBR
1:30 pm | Mon
H2H
H.Naow
SYR
3 sets
H.Searle
GBR
H2H
A.Cornut-Chauvinc
FRA
M.Martineau
FRA
2 sets
H2H
A.Bellier
SUI
R.Gasquet
FRA
2 sets
4:00 pm | Mon
H2H
U.Blanchet
FRA
M.Cilic
CRO
2 sets
H2H
A.Escoffier
FRA
H.Grenier
FRA
3 sets
H2H
C.Broom
GBR
B.Bonzi
FRA
2 sets
H2H
Tulln Challenger
Clay
V.Kopriva
CZE
3 sets
J.Choinski
GER
H2H
E.Kirkin
TUR
3 sets
M.Moeller
GER
H2H
L.Mikrut
CRO
F.Jianu
ROU
3 sets
5:30 pm | Mon
H2H
J.Nicod
CZE
N.Oberleitner
AUT
3 sets
5:30 pm | Mon
H2H
D.Masur
GER
D.Novak
AUT
3 sets
H2H
A.Paulson
CZE
M.Vrbensky
CZE
3 sets
5:30 pm | Mon
H2H
R.Molleker
GER
M.Almeida
BRA
3 sets
3:00 pm | Mon
H2H
O.Crawford
USA
L.Giustino
ITA
3 sets
3:00 pm | Mon
H2H
L.Neumayer
AUT
3 sets
S.Kopp
AUT
H2H
M.Krumich
CZE
J.Forejtek
CZE
3 sets
3:00 pm | Mon
H2H
M.Houkes
NED
J.Kym
SUI
3 sets
H2H
I.Gakhov
RUS
R.Strombachs
GER
H2H
M.Safwat
EGY
P.Nesterov
BUL
3 sets
H2H
M.Rehberg
GER
3 sets
V.Durasovic
NOR
H2H
V.Sachko
UKR
3 sets
P.Heller
GER
H2H
A.Vatutin
RUS
M.Topo
SRB
3 sets
H2H
B.Rola
SLO
3 sets
N.Serdarusic
CRO
10:00 am | Mon
H2H
Guadalajara
Hard
A.Schmiedlova
SVK
2 sets
J.Garcia
MEX
H2H
U.Arconada
USA
E.Bektas
USA
2 sets
H2H
T.Maria
GER
3 sets
K.Day
USA
H2H
V.Hu
USA
A.Eala
PHI
2 sets
H2H
O.Gadecki
AUS
3 sets
J.Riera
ARG
H2H
M.Joint
USA
2 sets
E.Mandlik
USA
H2H
A.Campos
MEX
E.Arango
COL
2 sets
H2H
A.Sanchez
MEX
A.Sharma
AUS
2 sets
H2H
R.Marino
CAN
R.Zarazua
MEX
3 sets
H2H
E.Chong
HKG
T.Preston
AUS
3 sets
H2H
A.Krunic
SRB
M.Stakusic
CAN
3 sets
H2H
V.Savinykh
RUS
M.Trevisan
ITA
2 sets
H2H
W50 Slobozia
Clay
D.Plesa
ROU
L.Encheva
BUL
2 sets
H2H
B.Ricci
ITA
2 sets
K.Pochtovyk
UKR
H2H
E.Tiron
ROU
O.Simion
ROU
2 sets
H2H
A.Soare
ROU
A.Anghel
ROU
2 sets
H2H
I.Fetecau
ROU
2 sets
A.Puiac
ROU
H2H
S.Dragnea
ROU
S.Ogescu
ROU
2 sets
H2H
M.Laki
GRE
2 sets
I.Sava
ROU
H2H
A.Marinescu
ROU
D.Glushkova
BUL
2 sets
H2H
S.Samir
EGY
2 sets
V.Muntean
FRA
H2H
E.Kazionova
RUS
2 sets
A.Marginean
ROU
H2H
I.Zvonaru
ROU
3 sets
D.Maric
SRB
H2H
W75 Vienna
Clay
V.Mboko
CAN
K.Fronek
AUT
H2H
J.Stamatova
BUL
A.Zucchini
ITA
2 sets
H2H
S.Ambrosio
GER
3 sets
V.Olyanovskaya
RUS
H2H
S.Drugdova
SVK
J.Ruggeri
ITA
3 sets
H2H
E.Appleton
GBR
2 sets
C.Gasparovic
AUT
H2H
D.Hrdinkova
CZE
L.Karatancheva
BUL
2 sets
H2H
I.Primorac
CRO
2 sets
I.Faltinger
AUT
H2H
S.Auer
AUT
N.Kolb
UKR
2 sets
H2H
S.Wagner
GER
2 sets
A.Nagy
HUN
H2H
S.Dal
GER
A.Schmidt
GER
3 sets
H2H
M.Ramirez
MEX
2 sets
M.Masic
SRB
H2H
M.Klaffner
AUT
D.Hindova
CZE
2 sets
H2H
E.Maklakova
RUS
2 sets
A.Jaskova
SVK
H2H
F.Kozaki
JPN
F.Gettwart
GER
2 sets
H2H
P.Lovric
SLO
2 sets
S.Milatova
SVK
H2H
E.Perelygina
RUS
V.Kan
RUS
2 sets
H2H
Montreux
Clay
K.Deichmann
LIE
2 sets
Y.In-Albon
SUI
H2H
A.Koevermans
NED
2 sets
M.Mettraux
SUI
H2H
E.Kalieva
USA
J.Duerst
SUI
3 sets
H2H
C.Monnet
FRA
3 sets
A.Anshba
RUS
H2H
M.Carle
ARG
2 sets
V.Kasintseva
AND
H2H
M.Chwalinska
POL
A.Todoni
ROU
3 sets
H2H
K.Zavatska
UKR
D.Semenistaja
LAT
3 sets
H2H
M.Barthel
GER
T.Korpatsch
GER
3 sets
H2H
C.Paquet
FRA
P.Kudermetova
RUS
3 sets
H2H
L.Pigossi
BRA
3 sets
S.Waltert
SUI
H2H
C.Naef
SUI
I.Begu
ROU
2 sets
H2H
O.Danilovic
SRB
2 sets
V.Ryser
SUI
H2H
E.Jacquemot
FRA
3 sets
J.Teichmann
SUI
H2H
S.Janicijevic
FRA
N.Parrizas-Diaz
ESP
3 sets
H2H
E.Seidel
GER
3 sets
V.Erjavec
SLO
H2H
L.Chirico
USA
3 sets
P.Marcinko
CRO
H2H
T.Wurth
CRO
O.Dodin
FRA
3 sets
H2H
W35 Nakhon Si Thammarat
Hard
A.Kummel
RUS
3 sets
A.Snigireva
RUS
H2H
T.Yongmod
THA
K.Morisaki
JPN
2 sets
H2H
A.Nitture
IND
A.Nagata
JPN
2 sets
H2H
H.Kobayashi
JPN
J.Shin
KOR
3 sets
H2H
L.Rioux
JPN
H.Baharmus
IND
H2H
R.Okuwaki
JPN
T.Kokkinis
AUS
3 sets
H2H
P.Corley
USA
3 sets
Y.Saigo
JPN
H2H
M.Chen
CHN
3 sets
N.Kawagishi
JPN
H2H
W35 Piracicaba
Clay
M.Toma
ROU
N.Salazar
MEX
H2H
C.Melleiro
BRA
J.Rodriguez
URU
H2H
L.Vidal
BRA
M.Lages
BRA
H2H
B.Bonardi
ARG
2 sets
M.Marchesini
ARG
H2H
A.Grechkina
RUS
2 sets
L.Moyano
ARG
H2H
R.Ccuno
PER
3 sets
S.Ewing
USA
H2H
G.Ceschi
ITA
2 sets
R.Pereira
BRA
H2H
J.Silva
BRA
C.Vazquez
ARG
2 sets
H2H
C.Romero
ECU
2 sets
L.Ayala
ARG
H2H
W100 Incheon
Hard
T.Prozorova
RUS
2 sets
C.Muramatsu
JPN
H2H
S.Feng
CHN
2 sets
H.Wi
KOR
H2H
T.Naklo
THA
2 sets
H.Kinoshita
JPN
H2H
Y.Cho
TPE
E.Shalimova
RUS
2 sets
H2H
K.Pavlova
RUS
3 sets
M.Kawamura
JPN
H2H
M.Yamaguchi
JPN
3 sets
Y.Yang
CHN
H2H
F.Xun
CHN
M.Guo
CHN
3 sets
H2H
J.Kwon
KOR
A.Koshiishi
JPN
H2H
W35 Leiria
Hard
P.Ozgen
TUR
2 sets
F.Norin
SWE
H2H
J.Svendsen
DEN
2 sets
N.Aranzabal
ESP
H2H
K.Kanev
GER
2 sets
P.Redondo
ESP
H2H
D.Suvirdjonkova
SRB
3 sets
T.Stromquist
SWE
H2H
A.Fedorova
RUS
2 sets
J.Snells
USA
H2H
H.Hutchinson
GBR
2 sets
V.Losciale
ITA
H2H
B.Fernandez
CAN
2 sets
S.Borkop
DEN
H2H
M.Garcia
POR
2 sets
M.Jovic
ARG
H2H
W35 Punta Cana
Clay
M.Maquet
BEL
2 sets
B.Kaur
USA
H2H
M.Menguene
USA
2 sets
M.Uribe
COL
H2H
C.Martins
BRA
2 sets
S.Cariov
USA
H2H
J.Bui
CAN
2 sets
P.Rachapudi
IND
H2H
Z.Hitt
USA
K.Liu
USA
2 sets
H2H
S.Dols
ESP
2 sets
I.Collazos
COL
H2H
V.Arias
COL
M.Zakarlyuk
UKR
H2H
A.Arseneault
CAN
2 sets
N.Poj
ARG
H2H
W50 Saint Palais sur Mer
Clay
J.Pieri
ITA
C.Briand
FRA
H2H
F.Ganz
SUI
2 sets
G.Hays
GBR
H2H
L.Tan
FRA
2 sets
A.Martial
FRA
H2H
A.Akli
USA
M.Rose
USA
H2H
E.Chiesa
ITA
2 sets
A.Vasilyeva
RUS
H2H
T.Sugnaux
SUI
2 sets
L.Ezcurra
FRA
H2H
C.Girelli
ITA
2 sets
C.Cirotte
FRA
H2H
M.Bougrat
FRA
3 sets
A.Cirotte
FRA
H2H
Results
All
35-->
Zverev
Nakashima
3-6 6-1 6-2 6-2
Tiafoe
Popyrin
6-4 7-6
3
2-6 6-3
Navarro
Gauff
!
6-3 4-6 6-3
Sabalenka
Mertens
6-2 6-4
Dimitrov
Rublev
6-3 7-6
3
1-6 3-6 6-3
Badosa
Wang
6-1 6-2
Fritz
Ruud
!
3-6 6-4 6-3 6-2
Thompson
Arnaldi
!
7-5 6-2 7-6
5
Upcoming
All
29 matches
Sinner
Paul
2-1
Borges
Medvedev
0-2
Draper
Machac
0-3
De Minaur
Thompson
4-1
Fritz
Zverev
4-5
Dimitrov
Tiafoe
3-1
Wozniacki
Haddad Maia
0-0
Badosa
Navarro
1-0
This Week
Show ITF
Genova Challenger
Seville Challenger
Shanghai Challenger
Tulln Challenger
Cassis Challenger
Istanbul Challenger
Nakhon Si (M25)
Sapporo (M25)
Bali (M25)
Bagneres-de-Bigorre (M25+H)
Constanta (M15)
Tashkent (M15)
Haren (M15)
Budapest (M15)
Cordoba (M15)
Pirot (M15)
Bologna (M15)
Monastir (M15)
Hong Kong (M15)
Madrid (M15)
Montreux Nestle Open
Guadalajara 125 Open
Incheon (W100)
W75 Vienna
W50 Saint Palais sur Mer
W50 Slobozia
W35 Piracicaba
W35 Leiria
W35 Punta Cana
W35 Nakhon Si Thammarat
Fiano Romano (W15)
Kursumlijska Banja (W15)
Monastir (W15)
Haren (W15)
Dinard (W15)
Next Week
Show ITF
Szczecin Challenger
Entry
List
Guangzhou Challenger
Entry
List
Rennes Challenger
Entry
List
Las Vegas Challenger
Entry
List
Dobrich 2 Challenger
Entry
List
Pozzuoli (M25)
Sapporo (M25)
Plaisir (M25+H)
Darwin (M25)
Bali (M25)
Buzau (M15)
Cordoba (M15)
Tehran (M15)
Monastir (M15)
Kursumlijska Banja (M15)
Singapore (M15)
Madrid (M15)
Guadalajara Open Akron
Jasmin Open Tunisia
Zavarovalnica Sava
Tiriac Foundation Trophy
W75 Le Neubourg
W75 Burswood
W50 Guiyang
W35 Reus
W35 Santarem
W35 Punta Cana
W35 Leme
Dijon (W15)
Singapore (W15)
Kursumlijska Banja (W15)
Monastir (W15)
Rankings
ATP
Sinner
Djokovic
Alcaraz
Zverev
Medvedev
Rublev
Hurkacz
Ruud
Dimitrov
De
Tsitsipas
Fritz
Shelton
Paul
Rune
Korda
Humbert
Musetti
Auger-Aliassime
Tiafoe
WTA
Swiatek
Sabalenka
Gauff
Rybakina
Paolini
Pegula
Zheng
Krejcikova
Sakkari
Ostapenko
Rose
Navarro
Kasatkina
Keys
Kalinskaya
Samsonova
Jabeur
Shnaider
Kostyuk
Azarenka