Tag: Hsin Tseng
PREDICTION, PREVIEW, H2H: Popko, Bergs, Hsin Tseng and Skatov to play on CENTER COURT on Saturday – Almaty 1 Challenger
ORDER OF PLAY and PREVIEW. Dmitry Popko, Zizou Bergs, Chun Hsin Tseng and Timofey Skatov are the semifinalists that are going to play on Saturday at the Almaty 1 Challenger on CENTER COURT.
Dmitry Popko vs. Zizou Bergs
Head to head 0-0
Dmitry Popko will play...
PREDICTION, PREVIEW, H2H: Kuzmanov, Hsin Tseng, Coppejans and Bergs to play on COURT 1 on Friday – Almaty 1 Challenger
ORDER OF PLAY and PREVIEW. Dimitar Kuzmanov, Chun Hsin Tseng, Kimmer Coppejans and Zizou Bergs are going to compete on Friday at the Almaty 1 Challenger on COURT 1.
Dimitar Kuzmanov vs. Chun Hsin Tseng
Head to head 1-0 for Kuzmanov
Dimitar Kuzmanov will square off...
PREDICTION, PREVIEW, H2H: Istomin, Hsin Tseng, Couacaud and Kuzmanov to play on COURT 1 on Thursday – Almaty 1 Challenger
ORDER OF PLAY and PREVIEW. Denis Istomin, Chun Hsin Tseng, Enzo Couacaud and Dimitar Kuzmanov are going to compete on Thursday at the Almaty 1 Challenger on COURT 1.
Denis Istomin vs. Chun Hsin Tseng
Head to head 0-0
Denis Istomin will take on Chun Hsin...
PREDICTION, PREVIEW, H2H: Bonadio, Ugo Carabelli, Hsin Tseng and Cristian Jianu to play on COURT 1 on Thursday – Oeiras 4 Challenger
ORDER OF PLAY and PREVIEW. Riccardo Bonadio, Camilo Ugo Carabelli, Chun Hsin Tseng and Filip Cristian Jianu are going to play on Thursday at the Oeiras 4 Challenger on COURT 1.
Riccardo Bonadio vs. Camilo Ugo Carabelli
Head to head 0-0
Riccardo Bonadio will play Camilo...
PREDICTION, PREVIEW, H2H: Bourgue, Hsin Tseng, Borges and Oliveira to play on COURT CENTRAL on Tuesday – Oeiras 4 Challenger
ORDER OF PLAY and PREVIEW. Mathias Bourgue, Chun Hsin Tseng, Nuno Borges and Goncalo Oliveira are going to compete on Tuesday at the Oeiras 4 Challenger on COURT CENTRAL.
Mathias Bourgue vs. Pedro Araujo
Head to head 0-0
Mathias Bourgue will play Pedro Araujo in the...
PREDICTION, PREVIEW, H2H: Ilkel, Cagnina, Blanch and Hsin Tseng to play on COURT 10 on Thursday – Potchefstroom 1 Challenger
ORDER OF PLAY and PREVIEW. Cem Ilkel, Julien Cagnina, Ulises Blanch and Chun Hsin Tseng are going to play on Thursday at the Potchefstroom 1 Challenger on COURT 10.
Cem Ilkel vs. Julien Cagnina
Head to head 0-0
Cem Ilkel will compete against Julien Cagnina in...
PREDICTION, PREVIEW, H2H: Kuhn, Gabashvili, Santillan and Hsin Tseng to play on COURT 8 on Tuesday – Potchefstroom 1 Challenger
ORDER OF PLAY and PREVIEW. Nicola Kuhn, Teimuraz Gabashvili, Akira Santillan and Chun Hsin Tseng are going to play on Tuesday at the Potchefstroom 1 Challenger on COURT 8.
Nicola Kuhn vs. Nick Chappell
Head to head 0-0
Nicola Kuhn will come up against Nick Chappell...
PREDICTION, PREVIEW, H2H: Giustino, Kolar, Hsin Tseng and Tomas Barrios Vera to play on COURT 12 on Wednesday – Antalya Challenger
ORDER OF PLAY and PREVIEW. Lorenzo Giustino, Zdenek Kolar, Chun Hsin Tseng and Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera are going to play on Wednesday at the Antalya Challenger on COURT 12.
Lorenzo Giustino vs. Zdenek Kolar
Head to head 3-0 for Giustino
Lorenzo Giustino will take on...
PREDICTION, PREVIEW, H2H: Giustino, Kolar, Mena and Hsin Tseng to play on COURT 11 on Tuesday – Antalya Challenger
ORDER OF PLAY and PREVIEW. Lorenzo Giustino, Zdenek Kolar, Facundo Mena and Chun Hsin Tseng are going to play on Tuesday at the Antalya Challenger on COURT 11.
Lorenzo Giustino vs. Zdenek Kolar
Head to head 3-0 for Giustino
Lorenzo Giustino will take on Zdenek Kolar...
PREDICTION, PREVIEW, H2H: Mayer, Griekspoor, Hsin Tseng and Meligeni Rodrigues Alves to play on COURT 12 on Monday – Antalya Challenger
ORDER OF PLAY and PREVIEW. Leonardo Mayer, Tallon Griekspoor, Chun Hsin Tseng and Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves are going to compete on Monday at the Antalya Challenger on COURT 12.
Leonardo Mayer vs. Tallon Griekspoor
Head to head 0-0
Leonardo Mayer will face Tallon Griekspoor in...