Tag: Hsin Tseng
PREDICTION, PREVIEW, H2H: Benchetrit, Ejupovic, Hsin Tseng and Esteve Lobato to play on COURT 4 on Friday – Maia 2 Challenger
ORDER OF PLAY and PREVIEW. Elliot Benchetrit, Elmar Ejupovic, Chun Hsin Tseng and Eduard Esteve Lobato are going to play on Friday at the Maia 2 Challenger on COURT 4.
Elliot Benchetrit vs. Elmar Ejupovic
Head to head 0-0
Elliot Benchetrit will take on Elmar Ejupovic...
PREDICTION, PREVIEW, H2H: Viola, Hsin Tseng, Coppejans and Esteve Lobato to play on Wednesday – Maia 2 Challenger
ORDER OF PLAY and PREVIEW. Matteo Viola, Chun Hsin Tseng, Kimmer Coppejans and Eduard Esteve Lobato are going to play on Wednesday at the Maia 2 Challenger.
Matteo Viola vs. Chun Hsin Tseng
Head to head 0-0
Matteo Viola will play Chun Hsin Tseng in the...
PREDICTION, PREVIEW, H2H: Elias, Hsin Tseng, Martin and Borges to play on Friday – Maia 1 Challenger
ORDER OF PLAY and PREVIEW. Gastao Elias, Chun Hsin Tseng, Andrej Martin and Nuno Borges are going to play on Friday at the Maia 1 Challenger.
Gastao Elias vs. Geoffrey Blancaneaux
Head to head 0-0
Gastao Elias will come up against Geoffrey Blancaneaux in the quarter...
PREDICTION, PREVIEW, H2H: Domingues, Hemery, Blancaneaux and Hsin Tseng to play on Thursday – Maia 1 Challenger
ORDER OF PLAY and PREVIEW. Joao Domingues, Calvin Hemery, Geoffrey Blancaneaux and Chun Hsin Tseng are going to play on Thursday at the Maia 1 Challenger.
Joao Domingues vs. Calvin Hemery
Head to head 1-1
Joao Domingues will fight against Calvin Hemery in the 2nd round...
PREDICTION, PREVIEW, H2H: Damas, Coppejans, Hsin Tseng and Moraing to play on COURT 5 on Wednesday – Maia 1 Challenger
ORDER OF PLAY and PREVIEW. Miguel Damas, Kimmer Coppejans, Chun Hsin Tseng and Oscar Moraing are going to compete on Wednesday at the Maia 1 Challenger on COURT 5.
Miguel Damas vs. Kimmer Coppejans
Head to head 0-0
Miguel Damas will face Kimmer Coppejans in the...
PREDICTION, PREVIEW, H2H: Hsin Tseng, Quiroz, Bachinger and Peniston to play on COURT 1 on Tuesday – Ortisei Challenger
ORDER OF PLAY and PREVIEW. Chun Hsin Tseng, Roberto Quiroz, Matthias Bachinger and Ryan Peniston are going to compete on Tuesday at the Ortisei Challenger on COURT 1.
Chun Hsin Tseng vs. Roberto Quiroz
Head to head 1-0 for Quiroz
Chun Hsin Tseng will square off...
PREDICTION, PREVIEW, H2H: Celikbilek, Hsin Tseng, Sousa and Orlov to play on GRANDSTAND on Wednesday – Tenerife Challenger
ORDER OF PLAY and PREVIEW. Altug Celikbilek, Chun Hsin Tseng, Joao Sousa and Vladyslav Orlov are going to play on Wednesday at the Tenerife Challenger on GRANDSTAND.
Altug Celikbilek vs. Chun Hsin Tseng
Head to head 1-0 for Hsin
Altug Celikbilek will come up against Chun...
PREDICTION, PREVIEW, H2H: Blancaneaux, Hsin Tseng, Gojo and Karlovskiy to play on COURT 9 on Wednesday – Istanbul 2 Challenger
ORDER OF PLAY and PREVIEW. Geoffrey Blancaneaux, Chun Hsin Tseng, Borna Gojo and Evgeny Karlovskiy are going to play on Wednesday at the Istanbul 2 Challenger on COURT 9.
Geoffrey Blancaneaux vs. Chun Hsin Tseng
Head to head 0-0
Geoffrey Blancaneaux will compete against Chun Hsin...
PREDICTION, PREVIEW, H2H: Leshem, Lomakin, Sultanov and Hsin Tseng to play on CENTER COURT on Monday – Nur-Sultan 4 Challenger
ORDER OF PLAY and PREVIEW. Edan Leshem, Grigoriy Lomakin, Khumoun Sultanov and Chun Hsin Tseng are going to compete on Monday at the Nur-Sultan 4 Challenger on CENTER COURT.
Edan Leshem vs. Sanjar Fayziev
Head to head 0-0
Edan Leshem will come up against Sanjar Fayziev...
PREDICTION, PREVIEW, H2H: Sultanov, Hsin Tseng, Kuznetsov and Leshem to play on CENTER COURT on Monday – Nur-Sultan 3 Challenger
ORDER OF PLAY and PREVIEW. Khumoun Sultanov, Chun Hsin Tseng, Andrey Kuznetsov and Edan Leshem are going to play on Monday at the Nur-Sultan 3 Challenger on CENTER COURT.
Khumoun Sultanov vs. Borna Gojo
Head to head 0-0
Khumoun Sultanov will compete against Borna Gojo in...