Future | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Tour | Round | Points | Drop Date | |||||
07-Aug-23 07-Aug2023 |
M25 Osijek | F | 16 | 19-Aug-24 19-Aug2024 |
|||||
13-Nov-23 13-Nov2023 |
M15 Cochabamba | W | 15 | 25-Nov-24 25-Nov2024 |
|||||
20-Nov-23 20-Nov2023 |
M15 Santa Cruz | F | 8 | 02-Dec-24 02-Dec2024 |
|||||
26-Jun-23 26-Jun2023 |
M15 Bergamo | SF | 4 | 08-Jul-24 08-Jul2024 |
|||||
31-Jul-23 31-Jul2023 |
M15 Novi Sad | SF | 4 | 12-Aug-24 12-Aug2024 |
|||||
27-Nov-23 27-Nov2023 |
M15 Santa Cruz | SF | 4 | 09-Dec-24 09-Dec2024 |
|||||
04-Dec-23 04-Dec2023 |
M15 Concepcion | SF | 4 | 16-Dec-24 16-Dec2024 |
|||||
11-Dec-23 11-Dec2023 |
M15 Concepcion | SF | 4 | 23-Dec-24 23-Dec2024 |
|||||
17-Jul-23 17-Jul2023 |
M25 Gandia | QF | 3 | 29-Jul-24 29-Jul2024 |
|||||
25-Sep-23 25-Sep2023 |
M25 Lujan | QF | 3 | 14-Oct-24 14-Oct2024 |
|||||
24-Jul-23 24-Jul2023 |
M15 Novi Sad | QF | 2 | 05-Aug-24 05-Aug2024 |
|||||
25-Mar-24 25-Mar2024 |
M15 Bragado | QF | 2 | 07-Apr-25 07-Apr2025 |
|||||
Challenger 75 | |||||||||
Date | Tour | Round | Points | Drop Date | |||||
04-Mar-24 04-Mar2024 |
Santa Cruz de la Sierra Challenger | 2nd | 10 | 10-Mar-25 10-Mar2025 |
|||||
11-Mar-24 11-Mar2024 |
Santiago Challenger | 2nd | 10 | 17-Mar-25 17-Mar2025 |
|||||
18-Mar-24 18-Mar2024 |
Asuncion Challenger | 1st | 4 | 24-Mar-25 24-Mar2025 |
|||||
Challenger 50 | |||||||||
Date | Tour | Round | Points | Drop Date | |||||
15-Apr-24 15-Apr2024 |
San Miguel de Tucuman Challenger | SF | 14 | 21-Apr-25 21-Apr2025 |
|||||
22-Apr-24 22-Apr2024 |
Concepcion Challenger | 2nd | 4 | 05-May-25 05-May2025 |
|||||
08-Jan-24 08-Jan2024 |
Buenos Aires Challenger | 1st | 3 | 13-Jan-25 13-Jan2025 |
|||||
03-Jul-23 03-Jul2023 |
Troyes Challenger | Q. | 1 | 08-Jul-24 08-Jul2024 |
|||||
NON-COUNTABLE TOURNAMENTS | |||||||||
Date | Tour | Round | Points | Drop Date | |||||
10-Jul-23 |
M25 Uriage | 2nd | 1 | 22-Jul-24 | |||||
02-Oct-23 |
M25 Mendoza | 2nd | 1 | 14-Oct-24 | |||||
09-Oct-23 |
M25 Lajeado | 2nd | 1 | 21-Oct-24 | |||||
30-Oct-23 |
M15 Villa Maria | 2nd | 1 | 11-Nov-24 | |||||
06-Nov-23 |
M15 Rosario | 2nd | 1 | 18-Nov-24 | |||||
15-Jan-24 |
Tigre Challenger | Q. | 1 | 20-Jan-25 | |||||
01-Apr-24 |
M15 Bragado | 2nd | 1 | 14-Apr-25 | |||||
05-Jun-23 |
M25 Cordoba | 1st | 0 | 17-Jun-24 | |||||
12-Jun-23 |
M25 Grasse | 1st | 0 | 24-Jun-24 | |||||
19-Jun-23 |
M25 Mungia | 1st | 0 | 01-Jul-24 | |||||
21-Aug-23 |
Lima Challenger | 1st | 0 | 26-Aug-24 | |||||
16-Oct-23 |
Santa Fe 2 Challenger | Q1 | 0 | 21-Oct-24 | |||||
19-Feb-24 |
M15 Villa Maria | 1st | 0 | 03-Mar-25 | |||||
26-Feb-24 |
M25 Tucuman | 1st | 0 | 10-Mar-25 |
17th | M25 Cordoba | 0 |
24th | M25 Grasse | 0 |
1st | M25 Mungia | 0 |
8th | M15 Bergamo | 4 |
8th | Troyes Challenger | 1 |
22nd | M25 Uriage | 1 |
29th | M25 Gandia | 3 |
5th | M15 Novi Sad | 2 |
12th | M15 Novi Sad | 4 |
19th | M25 Osijek | 16 |
26th | Lima Challenger | 0 |
14th | M25 Lujan | 3 |
14th | M25 Mendoza | 1 |
21st | M25 Lajeado | 1 |
21st | Santa Fe 2 Challenger | 0 |
11th | M15 Villa Maria | 1 |
18th | M15 Rosario | 1 |
25th | M15 Cochabamba | 15 |
2nd | M15 Santa Cruz | 8 |
9th | M15 Santa Cruz | 4 |
16th | M15 Concepcion | 4 |
23rd | M15 Concepcion | 4 |