Future | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Tour | Round | Points | Drop Date | |||||
01-Apr-24 01-Apr2024 |
M25 Hammamet | QF | 3 | 14-Apr-25 14-Apr2025 |
|||||
24-Apr-23 24-Apr2023 |
M15 Kursumlijska Banja | QF | 2 | 06-May-24 06-May2024 |
|||||
26-Jun-23 26-Jun2023 |
M15 Bergamo | QF | 2 | 08-Jul-24 08-Jul2024 |
|||||
27-Nov-23 27-Nov2023 |
M15 San Gregorio di Catania | QF | 2 | 09-Dec-24 09-Dec2024 |
|||||
15-May-23 15-May2023 |
M15 Krsko | 2nd | 1 | 27-May-24 27-May2024 |
|||||
05-Jun-23 05-Jun2023 |
M15 Tanger | 2nd | 1 | 17-Jun-24 17-Jun2024 |
|||||
17-Jul-23 17-Jul2023 |
M15 Gubbio | 2nd | 1 | 29-Jul-24 29-Jul2024 |
|||||
24-Jul-23 24-Jul2023 |
M15 Perugia | 2nd | 1 | 05-Aug-24 05-Aug2024 |
|||||
25-Sep-23 25-Sep2023 |
M15 Arad | 2nd | 1 | 14-Oct-24 14-Oct2024 |
|||||
19-Feb-24 19-Feb2024 |
M25 Hammamet | 2nd | 1 | 03-Mar-25 03-Mar2025 |
|||||
26-Feb-24 26-Feb2024 |
M15 Antalya | 2nd | 1 | 10-Mar-25 10-Mar2025 |
|||||
08-May-23 08-May2023 |
M15 Doboj | 1st | 0 | 20-May-24 20-May2024 |
|||||
22-May-23 22-May2023 |
M15 Pazardzhik | 1st | 0 | 03-Jun-24 03-Jun2024 |
|||||
12-Jun-23 12-Jun2023 |
M15 Chieti | 1st | 0 | 24-Jun-24 24-Jun2024 |
|||||
03-Jul-23 03-Jul2023 |
M15 Monastir | 1st | 0 | 15-Jul-24 15-Jul2024 |
|||||
31-Jul-23 31-Jul2023 |
M15 Hyvinkaa | 1st | 0 | 12-Aug-24 12-Aug2024 |
|||||
07-Aug-23 07-Aug2023 |
M15 Pescara | 1st | 0 | 19-Aug-24 19-Aug2024 |
|||||
21-Aug-23 21-Aug2023 |
M25 Lesa | 1st | 0 | 02-Sep-24 02-Sep2024 |
|||||
28-Aug-23 28-Aug2023 |
M15 Forli | 1st | 0 | 09-Sep-24 09-Sep2024 |
|||||
NON-COUNTABLE TOURNAMENTS | |||||||||
Date | Tour | Round | Points | Drop Date | |||||
04-Sep-23 |
Genova Challenger | Q1 | 0 | 09-Sep-24 | |||||
11-Sep-23 |
M25 Pozzuoli | 1st | 0 | 23-Sep-24 | |||||
18-Sep-23 |
M25 Santa Margherita di Pula | 1st | 0 | 30-Sep-24 | |||||
02-Oct-23 |
M15 Bad Waltersdorf | 1st | 0 | 14-Oct-24 | |||||
11-Dec-23 |
M15 Antalya | 1st | 0 | 23-Dec-24 | |||||
18-Dec-23 |
M15 Antalya | 1st | 0 | 30-Dec-24 | |||||
12-Feb-24 |
M25 Hammamet | Q2 | 24-Feb-25 | ||||||
15-Apr-24 |
M25 Santa Margherita di Pula | 1st | 0 | 28-Apr-25 |
6th | M15 Kursumlijska Banja | 2 |
20th | M15 Doboj | 0 |
27th | M15 Krsko | 1 |
3rd | M15 Pazardzhik | 0 |
17th | M15 Tanger | 1 |
24th | M15 Chieti | 0 |
8th | M15 Bergamo | 2 |
15th | M15 Monastir | 0 |
29th | M15 Gubbio | 1 |
5th | M15 Perugia | 1 |
12th | M15 Hyvinkaa | 0 |
19th | M15 Pescara | 0 |
2nd | M25 Lesa | 0 |
9th | M15 Forli | 0 |
9th | Genova Challenger | 0 |
23rd | M25 Pozzuoli | 0 |
30th | M25 Santa Margherita di Pula | 0 |
14th | M15 Arad | 1 |
14th | M15 Bad Waltersdorf | 0 |
9th | M15 San Gregorio di Catania | 2 |
23rd | M15 Antalya | 0 |
30th | M15 Antalya | 0 |