Future | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Tour | Round | Points | Drop Date | |||||
09-Oct-23 09-Oct2023 |
M25 Lajeado | F | 16 | 21-Oct-24 21-Oct2024 |
|||||
29-May-23 29-May2023 |
M25 Kiseljak | 2nd | 1 | 10-Jun-24 10-Jun2024 |
|||||
26-Jun-23 26-Jun2023 |
M25 Arlon | 2nd | 1 | 08-Jul-24 08-Jul2024 |
|||||
04-Dec-23 04-Dec2023 |
M15 Concepcion | 2nd | 1 | 16-Dec-24 16-Dec2024 |
|||||
Challenger 75 | |||||||||
Date | Tour | Round | Points | Drop Date | |||||
23-Oct-23 23-Oct2023 |
Curitiba Challenger | 2nd | 7 | 28-Oct-24 28-Oct2024 |
|||||
17-Apr-23 17-Apr2023 |
Florianopolis Challenger | 1st | 4 | 22-Apr-24 22-Apr2024 |
|||||
22-May-23 22-May2023 |
Skopje Challenger | 1st | 4 | 27-May-24 27-May2024 |
|||||
11-Sep-23 11-Sep2023 |
Santa Cruz de la Sierra Challenger | Q. | 2 | 16-Sep-24 16-Sep2024 |
|||||
27-Nov-23 27-Nov2023 |
Temuco Challenger | Q. | 2 | 02-Dec-24 02-Dec2024 |
|||||
29-Jan-24 29-Jan2024 |
Piracicaba Challenger | Q. | 2 | 03-Feb-25 03-Feb2025 |
|||||
04-Mar-24 04-Mar2024 |
Santa Cruz de la Sierra Challenger | Q. | 2 | 10-Mar-25 10-Mar2025 |
|||||
18-Mar-24 18-Mar2024 |
Asuncion Challenger | Q. | 2 | 24-Mar-25 24-Mar2025 |
|||||
25-Mar-24 25-Mar2024 |
Sao Leopoldo Challenger | Q. | 2 | 31-Mar-25 31-Mar2025 |
|||||
Challenger 50 | |||||||||
Date | Tour | Round | Points | Drop Date | |||||
24-Apr-23 24-Apr2023 |
Buenos Aires Challenger | 1st | 1 | 29-Apr-24 29-Apr2024 |
|||||
Challenger 125 | |||||||||
Date | Tour | Round | Points | Drop Date | |||||
25-Sep-23 25-Sep2023 |
Bogota Challenger | Q. | 2 | 30-Sep-24 30-Sep2024 |
|||||
Challenger 100 | |||||||||
Date | Tour | Round | Points | Drop Date | |||||
02-Oct-23 02-Oct2023 |
Campinas Challenger | 1st | 5 | 07-Oct-24 07-Oct2024 |
|||||
20-Nov-23 20-Nov2023 |
Brasilia Challenger | 1st | 5 | 25-Nov-24 25-Nov2024 |
|||||
31-Jul-23 31-Jul2023 |
Luedenscheid Challenger | Q. | 2 | 05-Aug-24 05-Aug2024 |
|||||
18-Sep-23 18-Sep2023 |
Antofagasta Challenger | Q. | 2 | 23-Sep-24 23-Sep2024 |
|||||
NON-COUNTABLE TOURNAMENTS | |||||||||
Date | Tour | Round | Points | Drop Date | |||||
26-Feb-24 |
M25 Tucuman | 2nd | 1 | 10-Mar-25 | |||||
01-May-23 |
Coquimbo Challenger | 1st | 0 | 06-May-24 | |||||
15-May-23 |
M25 Reggio Emilia | 1st | 0 | 27-May-24 | |||||
12-Jun-23 |
Bratislava 1 Challenger | Q1 | 0 | 17-Jun-24 | |||||
19-Jun-23 |
Montechiarugolo Challenger | Q1 | 0 | 24-Jun-24 | |||||
05-Jun-23 |
M25 Skopje | 1st | 0 | 17-Jun-24 | |||||
03-Jul-23 |
M25 Marburg | 1st | 0 | 15-Jul-24 | |||||
07-Aug-23 |
Cordenons Challenger | Q1 | 0 | 12-Aug-24 | |||||
21-Aug-23 |
Lima Challenger | 1st | 0 | 26-Aug-24 | |||||
30-Oct-23 |
Guayaquil Challenger | Q1 | 0 | 04-Nov-24 | |||||
13-Nov-23 |
Montevideo Challenger | Q1 | 0 | 18-Nov-24 | |||||
05-Feb-24 |
M25 Punta del Este | 1st | 0 | 17-Feb-25 | |||||
12-Feb-24 |
M25 Punta del Este | 1st | 0 | 24-Feb-25 | |||||
11-Mar-24 |
Santiago Challenger | Q1 | 0 | 17-Mar-25 |
22nd | Florianopolis Challenger | 4 |
29th | Buenos Aires Challenger | 1 |
6th | Coquimbo Challenger | 0 |
27th | Skopje Challenger | 4 |
27th | M25 Reggio Emilia | 0 |
10th | M25 Kiseljak | 1 |
17th | Bratislava 1 Challenger | 0 |
17th | M25 Skopje | 0 |
24th | Montechiarugolo Challenger | 0 |
8th | M25 Arlon | 1 |
15th | M25 Marburg | 0 |
5th | Luedenscheid Challenger | 2 |
12th | Cordenons Challenger | 0 |
26th | Lima Challenger | 0 |
16th | Santa Cruz de la Sierra Challenger | 2 |
23rd | Antofagasta Challenger | 2 |
30th | Bogota Challenger | 2 |
7th | Campinas Challenger | 5 |
21st | M25 Lajeado | 16 |
28th | Curitiba Challenger | 7 |
4th | Guayaquil Challenger | 0 |
18th | Montevideo Challenger | 0 |
25th | Brasilia Challenger | 5 |
2nd | Temuco Challenger | 2 |
16th | M15 Concepcion | 1 |