Click here - to use the wp menu builder
Search
Tennis Tonic – News, Predictions, H2H, Live Scores, stats
Live
Predictions
Your players
Ranks
Close
ATP – LIVE Rankings
LIVE – Career-High
LIVE – Under 21
LIVE – Race Year to Date
ATP Rankings
TOP Under 21
Top USA
Top UK
Top Spain
Race to London
WTA – LIVE Rankings
LIVE – Career-High
LIVE – Under 21
LIVE – Race Year to Date
WTA Rankings
TOP Under 21
Top USA
Top UK
Top Spain
YTD Rankings
Scores
Winston-Salem
Monterrey
Cleveland
Jinan Challenger
Dobrich Challenger
Head 2 Head
Convert
to your time
Vs
1×2 H2H Soccer Predictions
X
Winston-Salem
Hard
R.Hijikata
AUS
D.Goffin
BEL
3 sets
4:00 pm | Thu
0-0
P.Kotov
RUS
L.Sonego
ITA
3 sets
2:00 pm | Thu
2-0
L.Tien
USA
P.Carreno-Busta
ESP
3 sets
8:30 pm | Thu
0-0
A.Michelsen
USA
3 sets
C.Eubanks
USA
6:30 pm | Thu
0-1
Dobrich Challenger
Clay
J.Torres
ARG
A.Gea
FRA
3 sets
0-0
I.Gakhov
RUS
H.Habib
LIB
0-0
Jinan Challenger
Hard
Y.Shimizu
JPN
3 sets
R.Noguchi
JPN
0-0
Y.Wu
CHN
2 sets
K.Smith
USA
0-0
New York
Hard
D.Schwartzman
ARG
3 sets
V.Gaubas
LTU
11:00 am | Thu
0-0
M.Kasnikowski
POL
3 sets
A.Escoffier
FRA
1:00 pm | Thu
0-0
A.Karatsev
RUS
3 sets
B.Yunchaokete
CHN
1:00 pm | Thu
0-0
N.Basavareddy
USA
H.Medjedovic
SRB
3 sets
3:00 pm | Thu
0-0
M.Marterer
GER
M.Krueger
USA
3 sets
1-0
J.Jong
NED
2 sets
L.Tu
AUS
11:00 am | Thu
0-0
B.Harris
GBR
2 sets
T.Skatov
KAZ
1:00 pm | Thu
0-0
V.Royer
FRA
G.Diallo
CAN
2 sets
1:00 pm | Thu
0-0
J.Fonseca
BRA
3 sets
E.Spizzirri
USA
1:00 pm | Thu
0-0
R.Albot
MDA
2 sets
S.Mochizuki
JPN
11:00 am | Thu
0-0
L.Pouille
FRA
3 sets
O.Virtanen
FIN
1:00 pm | Thu
0-1
M.Bellucci
ITA
2 sets
K.Majchrzak
POL
3:00 pm | Thu
0-0
J.Choinski
GER
M.Cressy
USA
3 sets
3:00 pm | Thu
0-0
K.Jacquet
FRA
3 sets
J.Rodionov
AUT
11:00 am | Thu
0-0
Y.Hsu
TPE
H.Grenier
FRA
3 sets
11:00 am | Thu
1-0
J.Kym
SUI
Q.Halys
FRA
3 sets
3:00 pm | Thu
0-0
Monterrey
Hard
E.Andreeva
RUS
L.Sun
NZL
3 sets
1:30 pm | Thu
0-0
E.Alexandrova
RUS
Y.Yuan
CHN
3 sets
3:30 pm | Thu
0-1
L.Noskova
CZE
E.Svitolina
UKR
3 sets
7:30 pm | Thu
1-0
M.Frech
POL
E.Navarro
USA
2 sets
7:30 pm | Thu
1-1
Cleveland
Hard
B.Maia
BRA
3 sets
C.Burel
FRA
3:00 pm | Thu
0-0
K.Siniakova
CZE
3 sets
P.Stearns
USA
5:00 pm | Thu
0-1
A.Rus
NED
3 sets
M.Kessler
USA
1:00 pm | Thu
0-0
A.Potapova
RUS
3 sets
A.Bogdan
ROU
11:00 am | Thu
0-0
W35 Cluj Napoca
Clay
C.Cirez
ESP
I.Amariei
ROU
0-0
D.Valente
ITA
G.Craciun
ROU
0-0
W35 Vigo
Hard
J.Defalco
USA
M.Kubka
POL
2 sets
0-0
A.Kubareva
BLR
V.Diatchenko
RUS
3 sets
0-1
A.Kulikova
FIN
3 sets
N.Berecoechea
FRA
0-0
M.Helgo
NOR
T.Andrianjafitrimo
FRA
2 sets
0-0
W35 Saskatoon
Hard
C.Mercier
CAN
2 sets
A.Pellizzari
POR
0-0
P.Corley
USA
2 sets
K.Yacavino
USA
0-0
M.Okalova
SVK
2 sets
A.Jacobs
CAN
0-0
M.Kupres
CAN
H.Kuwata
JPN
3 sets
0-0
S.Fung
CAN
L.Mi
CHN
0-0
K.Cross
CAN
A.Arseneault
CAN
0-0
W35 Verbier
Clay
K.Hobgarski
GER
2 sets
A.Lanz
SUI
0-0
J.Gimbrere
NED
D.Chiesa
ITA
2 sets
0-1
V.Kan
RUS
D.Marcinkevica
LAT
0-1
F.Sarra
ITA
T.Smith
AUS
0-0
W35 Braunschweig
Clay
S.Kraus
AUT
E.Sema
JPN
1-0
S.Ambrosio
GER
E.Voracek
GER
0-0
L.Heide
GER
I.Yamazaki
JPN
0-0
E.Bennemann
GER
M.Melnikova
RUS
0-0
W35 Kunshan
Hard
H.Shi
CHN
2 sets
S.Feng
CHN
0-0
Z.Li
CHN
2 sets
K.Pavlova
RUS
0-0
S.Sekulic
GER
M.Guo
CHN
3 sets
0-0
H.Wong
HKG
W.Zheng
CHN
3 sets
1-0
W35 Vrnjacka Banja
Clay
T.Lukas
CRO
2 sets
E.Korokozidi
RUS
0-0
L.Radivojevic
SRB
E.Ovcharenko
RUS
1-0
N.Senic
SRB
T.Prozorova
RUS
0-0
L.Encheva
BUL
C.Branstine
CAN
0-0
W75 Prerov
Clay
T.Wurth
CRO
3 sets
H.Vandewinkel
BEL
0-0
A.Kladivova
CZE
A.Anshba
RUS
0-0
E.Pridankina
RUS
N.Noha
GER
0-1
I.Escorihuela
ESP
K.Dmitruk
BLR
0-0
W50 Arequipa
Clay
A.Tubello
FRA
A.Linana
ESP
1-0
L.Tran
NED
D.Guzman
PER
3 sets
0-0
R.Ccuno
PER
F.Labrana
CHI
2 sets
0-0
L.Alarcon
PER
3 sets
T.Rajaonah
FRA
1-0
C.Alves
BRA
2 sets
A.Zhu
USA
0-0
A.Candiotto
BRA
J.Estable
ARG
2 sets
0-0
J.Ortenzi
ARG
2 sets
S.Leon
MEX
0-0
J.Silva
BRA
A.Sanchez
MEX
2 sets
0-0
New York
Hard
K.Rakhimova
RUS
2 sets
P.Hon
AUS
11:00 am | Thu
0-1
A.Sasnovich
BLR
3 sets
Z.Sonmez
TUR
11:00 am | Thu
0-2
H.Baptiste
USA
3 sets
M.Joint
USA
3:00 pm | Thu
0-0
D.Aiava
AUS
3 sets
A.Konjuh
CRO
11:00 am | Thu
0-0
E.Shibahara
USA
3 sets
A.Hartono
NED
0-0
K.Birrell
AUS
2 sets
J.Pareja
USA
1:00 pm | Thu
0-0
J.Ponchet
FRA
E.Mandlik
USA
3 sets
1:00 pm | Thu
0-1
Y.Starodubtseva
UKR
S.Kartal
GBR
2 sets
11:00 am | Thu
0-0
E.Lys
GER
3 sets
Y.Miyazaki
GBR
1:00 pm | Thu
1-0
U.Arconada
USA
S.Sierra
ARG
2 sets
11:00 am | Thu
0-0
A.Li
USA
3 sets
L.Boskovic
CRO
1:00 pm | Thu
1-0
M.Ribera
ESP
3 sets
T.Gibson
AUS
11:00 am | Thu
0-0
D.Papamichail
GRE
V.Lepchenko
USA
2 sets
1:00 pm | Thu
0-0
N.Hibino
JPN
3 sets
S.Jang
KOR
3-0
A.Eala
PHI
E.Ruse
ROU
3 sets
3:00 pm | Thu
0-0
A.Rodionova
AUS
M.Sawangkaew
THA
3 sets
3:00 pm | Thu
1-1
1×2 H2H Soccer Predictions
Dobrich Challenger
Clay
J.Torres
ARG
A.Gea
FRA
3 sets
H2H
I.Gakhov
RUS
H.Habib
LIB
H2H
Jinan Challenger
Hard
Y.Shimizu
JPN
3 sets
R.Noguchi
JPN
H2H
Y.Wu
CHN
2 sets
K.Smith
USA
H2H
W75 Prerov
Clay
T.Wurth
CRO
3 sets
H.Vandewinkel
BEL
H2H
A.Kladivova
CZE
A.Anshba
RUS
H2H
E.Pridankina
RUS
N.Noha
GER
H2H
I.Escorihuela
ESP
K.Dmitruk
BLR
H2H
W35 Cluj Napoca
Clay
C.Cirez
ESP
I.Amariei
ROU
H2H
D.Valente
ITA
G.Craciun
ROU
H2H
W35 Vigo
Hard
J.Defalco
USA
M.Kubka
POL
2 sets
H2H
A.Kubareva
BLR
V.Diatchenko
RUS
3 sets
H2H
A.Kulikova
FIN
3 sets
N.Berecoechea
FRA
H2H
M.Helgo
NOR
T.Andrianjafitrimo
FRA
2 sets
H2H
W35 Verbier
Clay
K.Hobgarski
GER
2 sets
A.Lanz
SUI
H2H
J.Gimbrere
NED
D.Chiesa
ITA
2 sets
H2H
V.Kan
RUS
D.Marcinkevica
LAT
H2H
F.Sarra
ITA
T.Smith
AUS
H2H
W35 Braunschweig
Clay
S.Kraus
AUT
E.Sema
JPN
H2H
S.Ambrosio
GER
E.Voracek
GER
H2H
L.Heide
GER
I.Yamazaki
JPN
H2H
E.Bennemann
GER
M.Melnikova
RUS
H2H
W50 Arequipa
Clay
A.Tubello
FRA
A.Linana
ESP
H2H
L.Tran
NED
D.Guzman
PER
3 sets
H2H
R.Ccuno
PER
F.Labrana
CHI
2 sets
H2H
L.Alarcon
PER
3 sets
T.Rajaonah
FRA
H2H
C.Alves
BRA
2 sets
A.Zhu
USA
H2H
A.Candiotto
BRA
J.Estable
ARG
2 sets
H2H
J.Ortenzi
ARG
2 sets
S.Leon
MEX
H2H
J.Silva
BRA
A.Sanchez
MEX
2 sets
H2H
W35 Kunshan
Hard
H.Shi
CHN
2 sets
S.Feng
CHN
H2H
Z.Li
CHN
2 sets
K.Pavlova
RUS
H2H
S.Sekulic
GER
M.Guo
CHN
3 sets
H2H
H.Wong
HKG
W.Zheng
CHN
3 sets
H2H
W35 Vrnjacka Banja
Clay
T.Lukas
CRO
2 sets
E.Korokozidi
RUS
H2H
L.Radivojevic
SRB
E.Ovcharenko
RUS
H2H
N.Senic
SRB
T.Prozorova
RUS
H2H
L.Encheva
BUL
C.Branstine
CAN
H2H
W35 Saskatoon
Hard
C.Mercier
CAN
2 sets
A.Pellizzari
POR
H2H
P.Corley
USA
2 sets
K.Yacavino
USA
H2H
M.Okalova
SVK
2 sets
A.Jacobs
CAN
H2H
M.Kupres
CAN
H.Kuwata
JPN
3 sets
H2H
S.Fung
CAN
L.Mi
CHN
H2H
K.Cross
CAN
A.Arseneault
CAN
H2H
Results
All
100-->
Sonego
Shang
w/o
Carreno-Busta
Vukic
!
6-3 4-6 6-3
Michelsen
Bergs
6-1 6-2
Hijikata
Coric
3-6 6-3 7-5
Goffin
Rinderknech
6-3 6-3
Eubanks
Safiullin
!
6-3 1-6 7-6
8
Tien
Wild
!
6-4 6-3
Kotov
Svajda
3-6 6-3 6-4
Upcoming
All
50 matches
Hijikata
Goffin
0-0
Kotov
Sonego
2-0
Tien
Carreno-Busta
0-0
Michelsen
Eubanks
0-1
Schwartzman
Gaubas
0-0
Kasnikowski
Escoffier
0-0
Karatsev
Yunchaokete
0-0
Basavareddy
Medjedovic
0-0
This Week
Show ITF
Winston-Salem
Jinan Challenger
Dobrich Challenger
Lesa (M25)
Idanha-a-Nova (M25)
Maribor (M25)
Poznan (M25)
Santander (M25)
Arequipa (M25)
Belem (M25)
Arad (M15)
Kottingbrunn (M15)
Monastir (M15)
Nakhon Si (M15)
Pirot (M15)
Lambermont (M15)
Trier (M15)
Abierto GNP Seguros
Tennis in the Land
W75 Prerov
W50 Arequipa
W35 Saskatoon
W35 Cluj Napoca
W35 Kunshan
W35 Vigo
W35 Verbier
W35 Braunschweig
W35 Vrnjacka Banja
Wanfercee-Baulet (W15)
Nakhon Si (W15)
Monastir (W15)
Malmo (W15)
Krakow (W15)
Next Week
Show ITF
U.S. Open
Como Challenger
Entry
List
Manacor Challenger
Entry
List
Porto 2 Challenger
Entry
List
Zhangjiagang Challenger
Entry
List
Nakhon Si (M25)
Sion (M25)
Hong Kong (M25)
Oldenzaal (M25)
Oviedo (M25)
Kursumlijska Banja (M15)
Cap d'Agde (M15)
Tashkent (M15)
Bucharest (M15)
Slovenj Gradec (M15)
Szczawno (M15)
Denpasar (M15)
Budapest (M15)
Monastir (M15)
Vienna (M15)
Forli (M15)
Bali (M15)
U.S. Open
W50 Jinan
W50 Oldenzaal
W50 Meerbusch
W35 Nakhon Si Thammarat
Trieste (W25)
W35 Collonge
W35 Brasov
W35 Sao Paulo
Bielsko Biala (W15)
Valladolid (W15)
Kursumlijska Banja (W15)
Monastir (W15)
W35 Sao Paulo
W35 Trieste
Rankings
ATP
Sinner
Djokovic
Alcaraz
Zverev
Medvedev
Rublev
Hurkacz
Ruud
Dimitrov
De
Tsitsipas
Fritz
Shelton
Paul
Rune
Korda
Humbert
Musetti
Auger-Aliassime
Tiafoe
WTA
Swiatek
Sabalenka
Gauff
Rybakina
Paolini
Pegula
Zheng
Krejcikova
Sakkari
Ostapenko
Rose
Kasatkina
Navarro
Keys
Kalinskaya
Samsonova
Jabeur
Shnaider
Kostyuk
Azarenka