Click here - to use the wp menu builder
Search
Tennis Tonic – News, Predictions, H2H, Live Scores, stats
Live
Predictions
Players
Ranks
Close
ATP – LIVE Rankings
LIVE – Career-High
LIVE – Under 21
LIVE – Race Year to Date
ATP Rankings
TOP Under 21
Top USA
Top UK
Top Spain
Race to London
WTA – LIVE Rankings
LIVE – Career-High
LIVE – Under 21
LIVE – Race Year to Date
WTA Rankings
TOP Under 21
Top USA
Top UK
Top Spain
YTD Rankings
Scores
London
London
Bloomfield Hills Challenger
Brasov Challenger
Karlsruhe Challenger
Modena Challenger
Troyes Challenger
Head 2 Head
Convert
to your time
Vs
1×2 H2H Soccer Predictions
X
London
Grass
L.Musetti
ITA
G.Perricard
FRA
5 sets
11:00 am | Mon
1-0
T.Fritz
USA
A.Zverev
GER
4 sets
3:30 pm | Mon
3-5
A.Fils
FRA
A.Minaur
AUS
3 sets
1:00 pm | Mon
1-0
H.Rune
DEN
N.Djokovic
SRB
4 sets
6:30 pm | Mon
2-3
J.Sinner
ITA
4 sets
D.Medvedev
RUS
5-6
C.Alcaraz
ESP
4 sets
T.Paul
USA
2-2
Brasov Challenger
Clay
M.Velasco
BOL
3 sets
D.Popko
KAZ
0-0
Braunschweig Challenger
Clay
R.Baena
ESP
3 sets
R.Molleker
GER
0-0
L.Klein
SVK
J.Kovalik
SVK
3 sets
1-0
J.Rodionov
AUT
M.Kukushkin
KAZ
3 sets
1-1
M.Dodig
CRO
C.Garin
CHI
2 sets
0-0
T.Wild
BRA
3 sets
N.Kuhn
ESP
1-1
D.Yevseyev
KAZ
D.Dzumhur
BIH
3 sets
0-0
B.Zandschulp
NED
2 sets
M.Martineau
FRA
0-0
H.Squire
GER
D.Masur
GER
3 sets
0-0
P.Cachin
ARG
G.Barrere
FRA
3 sets
4:00 pm | Mon
1-1
F.Alves
BRA
S.Nagal
IND
3 sets
1-0
Y.Milev
BUL
S.Slump
NED
0-0
M.Rehberg
GER
T.Stodder
GER
2-0
T.Gentzsch
GER
A.Vatutin
RUS
0-0
M.Moeller
GER
D.Dedura-Palomero
GER
0-0
M.Geerts
BEL
L.Gavrielides
GER
1-0
S.Fanselow
GER
C.Jover
ESP
1-1
Iasi Challenger
Clay
M.Vrbensky
CZE
2 sets
V.Dancu
ROU
0-0
A.Lavallen
ARG
2 sets
V.Orlov
UKR
0-0
B.Bobrov
RUS
D.Tomescu
ROU
3 sets
0-1
A.Nourescu
ROU
S.Gima
ROU
2 sets
0-0
R.Strombachs
GER
R.Papoe
ROU
3 sets
0-0
I.Snitari
MDA
3 sets
P.Nesterov
BUL
0-0
C.Carabelli
ARG
2 sets
J.Vesely
CZE
0-0
G.Olivieri
ARG
H.Dellien
BOL
3 sets
0-3
G.Boitan
ROU
N.Alboran
ESP
2 sets
0-0
E.Couacaud
FRA
3 sets
N.Fatic
BIH
0-0
M.Janvier
FRA
3 sets
D.Svrcina
CZE
2:30 pm | Mon
0-0
D.Popko
KAZ
M.Velasco
BOL
0-0
C.Cretu
ROU
R.Burruchaga
ARG
2 sets
6:30 pm | Mon
0-0
G.Heide
BRA
2 sets
V.Sachko
UKR
4:30 pm | Mon
0-0
J.Cosano
ESP
3 sets
N.Ionel
ROU
0-0
J.Ficovich
ARG
A.Ramos-Vinolas
ESP
3 sets
0-0
Salzburg Challenger
Clay
M.Haliak
BLR
2 sets
N.Hipfl
AUT
0-0
S.Sorger
AUT
D.Pichler
AUT
3 sets
0-0
R.Nijboer
NED
M.Brunold
SUI
3 sets
0-0
J.Statham
NZL
A.Oetzbach
GER
3 sets
0-0
N.Basilashvili
GEO
2 sets
P.Privara
SVK
0-0
J.Nikles
SUI
Y.Dzhavakian
UKR
0-0
D.Sanchis
ESP
N.Gombos
SVK
3 sets
0-0
T.Kodat
USA
2 sets
M.Karol
SVK
0-0
V.Ursu
UKR
B.Rola
SLO
2 sets
0-0
M.Kasnikowski
POL
3 sets
F.Misolic
AUT
0-0
B.Miralles
ESP
A.Ritschard
SUI
3 sets
0-0
G.Lee
KOR
I.Buse
PER
3 sets
1-0
J.Schwaerzler
AUT
M.Huesler
SUI
3 sets
0-0
Z.Kolar
CZE
H.Medjedovic
SRB
2 sets
0-1
J.Choinski
GER
2 sets
N.Oberleitner
AUT
5:30 pm | Mon
0-0
C.Tabur
FRA
A.Canas
ESP
3 sets
2:00 pm | Mon
0-1
T.Tirante
ARG
2 sets
S.Taverna
ARG
0-1
L.Neumayer
AUT
3 sets
M.Guinard
FRA
0-0
K.Jacquet
FRA
T.Daniel
JPN
2 sets
0-0
Winnipeg Challenger
Hard
M.Lajal
EST
3 sets
R.Seggerman
USA
0-0
K.Pearson
AUS
H.Moriya
JPN
2 sets
0-0
A.Martin
USA
K.Uchida
JPN
0-0
N.Mejia
COL
A.Mayo
USA
0-1
H.Habib
LIB
B.Bicknell
JAM
1-0
C.Kingsley
USA
A.Bellier
SUI
0-0
J.Trotter
JPN
Q.Vandecasteele
USA
0-0
J.Wolf
USA
3 sets
A.Gea
FRA
0-0
K.Rice
CAN
E.Spizzirri
USA
2 sets
0-0
L.Draxl
CAN
G.Brouwer
NED
3 sets
0-0
Y.Uchiyama
JPN
H.Grenier
FRA
3 sets
0-1
I.Marchenko
UKR
S.Shimabukuro
JPN
3 sets
0-0
S.Hong
KOR
Y.Shimizu
JPN
3 sets
0-0
E.Quinn
USA
B.Bonzi
FRA
3 sets
0-0
A.Galarneau
CAN
3 sets
M.Polmans
AUS
0-0
V.Pospisil
CAN
B.Yunchaokete
CHN
3 sets
0-0
R.Peniston
GBR
B.Holt
USA
3 sets
0-0
Trieste Challenger
Clay
F.Romano
ITA
A.Guerrieri
ITA
2 sets
0-0
M.Bourgue
FRA
3 sets
A.Pecci
ITA
0-0
C.Montagud
ESP
2 sets
J.Nam
KOR
0-0
L.Mikrut
CRO
3 sets
J.Berrettini
ITA
0-0
D.Obradovic
SRB
3 sets
M.Dellavedova
AUS
0-0
M.Hermans
NED
S.Gulin
RUS
2 sets
0-0
R.Gasquet
FRA
3 sets
S.Ruggeri
ITA
5:00 pm | Mon
2-0
T.Vera
CHI
2 sets
F.Arnaboldi
ITA
0-0
T.Droguet
FRA
3 sets
G.Fonio
ITA
2:30 pm | Mon
0-0
G.Bueno
PER
2 sets
L.Carboni
ITA
0-0
N.Sanchez-Izquierdo
ESP
O.Batalla
ESP
3 sets
0-1
F.Maestrelli
ITA
A.Pellegrino
ITA
3 sets
1-2
U.Blanchet
FRA
Z.Piros
HUN
3 sets
0-0
A.Kachmazov
RUS
F.Gomez
ARG
3 sets
0-0
M.Cecchinato
ITA
3 sets
V.Gaubas
LTU
2:00 pm | Mon
0-0
E.Valle
ITA
F.Passaro
ITA
2 sets
1-0
London
Grass
Y.Putintseva
KAZ
J.Ostapenko
LAT
3 sets
4:00 pm | Mon
2-2
D.Collins
USA
2 sets
B.Krejcikova
CZE
6:00 pm | Mon
0-1
E.Rybakina
KAZ
2 sets
A.Kalinskaya
RUS
1:30 pm | Mon
2-2
E.Svitolina
UKR
3 sets
X.Wang
CHN
2:00 pm | Mon
0-0
L.Sun
SUI
D.Vekic
CRO
2 sets
0-0
J.Paolini
ITA
E.Navarro
USA
3 sets
0-3
Bastad
Clay
D.Parry
FRA
2 sets
C.Hennemann
SWE
0-0
D.Semenistaja
LAT
3 sets
M.Bjorklund
SWE
0-0
C.Paquet
FRA
3 sets
M.Bulgaru
ROU
2-1
A.Sharma
AUS
M.Trevisan
ITA
3 sets
0-1
A.Schmiedlova
SVK
E.(1996)
RUS
0-0
K.Zavatska
UKR
Y.Starodubtseva
UKR
3 sets
0-1
K.Rakhimova
RUS
2 sets
M.Sawangkaew
THA
0-0
L.Chirico
USA
R.Zarazua
MEX
2 sets
1-0
M.Carle
ARG
R.Masarova
ESP
3 sets
1-0
J.Riera
ARG
3 sets
N.Parrizas-Diaz
ESP
0-0
K.Persson
SWE
T.Zidansek
SLO
2 sets
0-0
E.Seidel
GER
T.Korpatsch
GER
3 sets
0-0
T.Townsend
USA
3 sets
V.Erjavec
SLO
0-0
A.Li
USA
R.Sramkova
SVK
3 sets
0-0
E.Ruse
ROU
2 sets
K.Kawa
POL
1-1
N.Wallberg
SWE
J.Cristian
ROU
2 sets
0-0
W75 The Hague
Clay
M.Melnikova
RUS
2 sets
A.Peeters
NED
0-0
K.Veldman
NED
M.Laki
GRE
2 sets
0-0
M.Hodzic
GER
3 sets
F.Gettwart
GER
0-0
P.Hule
AUS
3 sets
K.Bubelyte
LTU
0-0
Y.Morderger
GER
T.Morderger
GER
0-3
E.Gorgodze
GEO
A.Stoyanov
NED
0-0
G.Feistel
GER
2 sets
L.Boehner
GER
0-0
A.Schmidt
GER
2 sets
D.Okur
NED
0-0
M.Ramirez
MEX
3 sets
L.Tran
NED
0-0
W75 Rome
Clay
S.Bandecchi
SUI
2 sets
S.Milanese
ITA
0-0
C.Gennaro
ITA
A.Zantedeschi
ITA
2 sets
0-1
D.Spiteri
ITA
2 sets
F.Pace
ITA
0-0
R.Mcadoo
USA
Z.Kulambayeva
KAZ
3 sets
0-0
A.Kladivova
CZE
2 sets
E.Alvisi
ITA
0-0
E.Reyngold
RUS
A.Ibragimova
RUS
3 sets
0-0
J.Estable
ARG
2 sets
D.Valente
ITA
0-0
A.Raggi
ITA
A.Abbagnato
ITA
3 sets
0-1
M.Kozyreva
RUS
2 sets
C.Ferrer
ESP
0-0
S.Stefano
ITA
Z.Falkner
SLO
3 sets
0-0
G.Lee
ROU
3 sets
D.Seguel
CHI
0-0
A.Zucchini
ITA
J.Ruggeri
ITA
3 sets
0-1
S.Cakarevic
FRA
J.Pieri
ITA
3 sets
0-1
D.Cherubini
ITA
E.Maklakova
RUS
3 sets
0-0
A.Boluda
ESP
2 sets
M.Delai
ITA
1-0
F.Sarra
ITA
T.Wurth
CRO
2 sets
0-0
W35 Tianjin
Hard
L.Sun
CHN
X.Wang
CHN
2 sets
0-0
C.Muramatsu
JPN
2 sets
S.Xu
CHN
0-0
S.Chen
CHN
Y.Liu
CHN
2 sets
0-0
M.Kawamura
JPN
2 sets
J.Xu
CHN
0-0
X.Nong
CHN
3 sets
S.Wang
CHN
0-0
N.Kawaguchi
JPN
2 sets
Y.Qu
CHN
0-0
M.Chen
CHN
3 sets
Z.Ma
CHN
0-0
Y.Zhou
CHN
3 sets
Y.Zhao
CHN
0-0
X.Zhao
CHN
Z.Zhang
CHN
0-0
Z.Liu
CHN
A.Snigireva
RUS
3 sets
0-0
F.Lin
TPE
2 sets
S.Fanshi
CHN
0-0
A.Aixirefu
CHN
2 sets
Y.Luo
CHN
0-0
J.He
CHN
3 sets
X.Luo
CHN
0-0
Y.Li
CHN
Y.Sun
CHN
3 sets
0-0
L.Liu
CHN
2 sets
S.Che
HKG
0-0
R.Zou
CHN
3 sets
Z.Zeng
CHN
0-0
Contrexeville
Clay
J.Mikulskyte
LTU
2 sets
D.Martynov
FRA
1-0
C.Werner
GER
L.Radivojevic
SRB
3 sets
0-0
X.Gao
CHN
3 sets
C.Perrin
SUI
0-0
I.Shymanovich
BLR
2 sets
A.Monnot
FRA
0-0
F.Jorge
POR
3 sets
M.Rouvroy
FRA
0-0
L.Bronzetti
ITA
3 sets
S.Waltert
SUI
2-0
K.Baindl
UKR
2 sets
C.Monnet
FRA
0-0
M.Mateas
USA
N.Noha
GER
3 sets
0-0
P.Kudermetova
RUS
M.Sherif
EGY
2 sets
0-0
S.Lamens
NED
2 sets
J.Lim
FRA
0-0
S.Janicijevic
FRA
3 sets
A.Hesse
FRA
0-0
L.Gormaz
ESP
2 sets
A.Albie
FRA
1-0
D.Jakupovic
SLO
L.Bagaric
CRO
2 sets
0-0
W35 Aschaffenburg
Clay
M.Guth
GER
A.Mozgaleva
RUS
0-0
S.Bojica
ROU
S.Dal
GER
0-0
R.Mortensen
DEN
S.Beldiman
GER
0-0
E.Slavikova
CZE
N.Rivkin
GER
0-0
M.Zhabrailova
RUS
L.Hrda
GER
0-0
K.Hofbauer
GER
L.Heide
GER
0-0
D.Glushkova
BUL
C.Raschdorf
GER
0-0
E.Giessler
GER
J.Gimbrere
NED
0-0
E.Cadar
ROU
M.Vogt
GER
0-0
C.Bednarczyk
GER
M.Oliva
MEX
0-0
S.Herrmann
GER
R.Newborn
USA
0-0
V.Ekshibarova
ISR
V.Peer
BEL
0-0
I.Sebestova
CZE
J.Vanik
GER
0-0
I.Vojcinakova
SVK
S.Visscher
NED
0-0
F.Labrana
CHI
E.Tothova
SVK
0-0
A.Puls
GER
N.Radovanovic
FRA
0-0
W35 Don Benito
Carpet
M.Vaquero
ESP
D.Rivera
VEN
0-0
J.Gomez
ESP
A.Palazon
ESP
0-0
M.Salas
ESP
V.Diatchenko
RUS
0-0
P.Carretero
ESP
A.Vartak
GBR
0-0
M.Sawant
IND
G.Vancea
ROU
0-0
L.Villafuerte
AUT
I.Gallego
ESP
0-0
I.Skoog
SWE
A.Penella
ESP
0-0
D.Canizares
USA
S.Kavanagh
GBR
0-0
M.Sanchez
ESP
M.Lopez
ESP
0-0
H.Birnbaumer
BOL
M.Salvadori
ITA
0-0
J.Saavedra
ESP
J.Miranda
ESP
0-0
V.Gomez
ESP
M.Bandera
ESP
0-0
W.Mdlulwa
RSA
K.Mansfield
USA
0-0
W50 Corroios-Seixal
Hard
F.Tian
CHN
2 sets
C.Girelli
ITA
0-0
H.Kuwata
JPN
2 sets
Z.Kardava
RUS
0-0
E.Milovanovic
SRB
2 sets
A.Poplavska
UKR
0-0
T.Andrianjafitrimo
FRA
2 sets
C.Martinez
ESP
0-0
E.Yashina
RUS
3 sets
R.Bhatia
IND
1-2
A.Rogers
USA
2 sets
A.Santos
POR
0-0
E.Micic
AUS
3 sets
A.Voloshchuk
POR
0-0
K.Mckenzie
USA
2 sets
M.Stoilkovska
MKD
0-0
W35 Buzau
Clay
G.Craciun
ROU
V.Teiusanu
ROU
0-0
K.Quevedo
USA
C.Mester
ROU
0-0
S.Barbulescu
ROU
M.Poduraeva
UKR
0-0
A.Soare
ROU
E.Ghirardato
ITA
0-0
S.Balan
ROU
M.Lewis
USA
0-0
A.Iamachkine
PER
F.Dell'Edera
ITA
0-0
G.Bestetti
ITA
O.Simion
ROU
0-0
G.Pinto
ITA
C.Todoni
ROU
0-0
A.Oana
ROU
K.Voznyak
UKR
0-0
1×2 H2H Soccer Predictions
Brasov Challenger
Clay
M.Velasco
BOL
3 sets
D.Popko
KAZ
H2H
Winnipeg Challenger
Hard
M.Lajal
EST
3 sets
R.Seggerman
USA
H2H
K.Pearson
AUS
H.Moriya
JPN
2 sets
H2H
A.Martin
USA
K.Uchida
JPN
H2H
N.Mejia
COL
A.Mayo
USA
H2H
H.Habib
LIB
B.Bicknell
JAM
H2H
C.Kingsley
USA
A.Bellier
SUI
H2H
J.Trotter
JPN
Q.Vandecasteele
USA
H2H
J.Wolf
USA
3 sets
A.Gea
FRA
H2H
K.Rice
CAN
E.Spizzirri
USA
2 sets
H2H
L.Draxl
CAN
G.Brouwer
NED
3 sets
H2H
Y.Uchiyama
JPN
H.Grenier
FRA
3 sets
H2H
I.Marchenko
UKR
S.Shimabukuro
JPN
3 sets
H2H
S.Hong
KOR
Y.Shimizu
JPN
3 sets
H2H
E.Quinn
USA
B.Bonzi
FRA
3 sets
H2H
A.Galarneau
CAN
3 sets
M.Polmans
AUS
H2H
V.Pospisil
CAN
B.Yunchaokete
CHN
3 sets
H2H
R.Peniston
GBR
B.Holt
USA
3 sets
H2H
Trieste Challenger
Clay
F.Romano
ITA
A.Guerrieri
ITA
2 sets
H2H
M.Bourgue
FRA
3 sets
A.Pecci
ITA
H2H
C.Montagud
ESP
2 sets
J.Nam
KOR
H2H
L.Mikrut
CRO
3 sets
J.Berrettini
ITA
H2H
D.Obradovic
SRB
3 sets
M.Dellavedova
AUS
H2H
M.Hermans
NED
S.Gulin
RUS
2 sets
H2H
R.Gasquet
FRA
3 sets
S.Ruggeri
ITA
5:00 pm | Mon
H2H
T.Vera
CHI
2 sets
F.Arnaboldi
ITA
H2H
T.Droguet
FRA
3 sets
G.Fonio
ITA
2:30 pm | Mon
H2H
G.Bueno
PER
2 sets
L.Carboni
ITA
H2H
N.Sanchez-Izquierdo
ESP
O.Batalla
ESP
3 sets
H2H
F.Maestrelli
ITA
A.Pellegrino
ITA
3 sets
H2H
U.Blanchet
FRA
Z.Piros
HUN
3 sets
H2H
A.Kachmazov
RUS
F.Gomez
ARG
3 sets
H2H
M.Cecchinato
ITA
3 sets
V.Gaubas
LTU
2:00 pm | Mon
H2H
E.Valle
ITA
F.Passaro
ITA
2 sets
H2H
Braunschweig Challenger
Clay
R.Baena
ESP
3 sets
R.Molleker
GER
H2H
L.Klein
SVK
J.Kovalik
SVK
3 sets
H2H
J.Rodionov
AUT
M.Kukushkin
KAZ
3 sets
H2H
M.Dodig
CRO
C.Garin
CHI
2 sets
H2H
T.Wild
BRA
3 sets
N.Kuhn
ESP
H2H
D.Yevseyev
KAZ
D.Dzumhur
BIH
3 sets
H2H
B.Zandschulp
NED
2 sets
M.Martineau
FRA
H2H
H.Squire
GER
D.Masur
GER
3 sets
H2H
P.Cachin
ARG
G.Barrere
FRA
3 sets
4:00 pm | Mon
H2H
F.Alves
BRA
S.Nagal
IND
3 sets
H2H
Y.Milev
BUL
S.Slump
NED
H2H
M.Rehberg
GER
T.Stodder
GER
H2H
T.Gentzsch
GER
A.Vatutin
RUS
H2H
M.Moeller
GER
D.Dedura-Palomero
GER
H2H
M.Geerts
BEL
L.Gavrielides
GER
H2H
S.Fanselow
GER
C.Jover
ESP
H2H
Iasi Challenger
Clay
M.Vrbensky
CZE
2 sets
V.Dancu
ROU
H2H
A.Lavallen
ARG
2 sets
V.Orlov
UKR
H2H
B.Bobrov
RUS
D.Tomescu
ROU
3 sets
H2H
A.Nourescu
ROU
S.Gima
ROU
2 sets
H2H
R.Strombachs
GER
R.Papoe
ROU
3 sets
H2H
I.Snitari
MDA
3 sets
P.Nesterov
BUL
H2H
C.Carabelli
ARG
2 sets
J.Vesely
CZE
H2H
G.Olivieri
ARG
H.Dellien
BOL
3 sets
H2H
G.Boitan
ROU
N.Alboran
ESP
2 sets
H2H
E.Couacaud
FRA
3 sets
N.Fatic
BIH
H2H
M.Janvier
FRA
3 sets
D.Svrcina
CZE
2:30 pm | Mon
H2H
D.Popko
KAZ
M.Velasco
BOL
H2H
C.Cretu
ROU
R.Burruchaga
ARG
2 sets
6:30 pm | Mon
H2H
G.Heide
BRA
2 sets
V.Sachko
UKR
4:30 pm | Mon
H2H
J.Cosano
ESP
3 sets
N.Ionel
ROU
H2H
J.Ficovich
ARG
A.Ramos-Vinolas
ESP
3 sets
H2H
Salzburg Challenger
Clay
M.Haliak
BLR
2 sets
N.Hipfl
AUT
H2H
S.Sorger
AUT
D.Pichler
AUT
3 sets
H2H
R.Nijboer
NED
M.Brunold
SUI
3 sets
H2H
J.Statham
NZL
A.Oetzbach
GER
3 sets
H2H
N.Basilashvili
GEO
2 sets
P.Privara
SVK
H2H
J.Nikles
SUI
Y.Dzhavakian
UKR
H2H
D.Sanchis
ESP
N.Gombos
SVK
3 sets
H2H
T.Kodat
USA
2 sets
M.Karol
SVK
H2H
V.Ursu
UKR
B.Rola
SLO
2 sets
H2H
M.Kasnikowski
POL
3 sets
F.Misolic
AUT
H2H
B.Miralles
ESP
A.Ritschard
SUI
3 sets
H2H
G.Lee
KOR
I.Buse
PER
3 sets
H2H
J.Schwaerzler
AUT
M.Huesler
SUI
3 sets
H2H
Z.Kolar
CZE
H.Medjedovic
SRB
2 sets
H2H
J.Choinski
GER
2 sets
N.Oberleitner
AUT
5:30 pm | Mon
H2H
C.Tabur
FRA
A.Canas
ESP
3 sets
2:00 pm | Mon
H2H
T.Tirante
ARG
2 sets
S.Taverna
ARG
H2H
L.Neumayer
AUT
3 sets
M.Guinard
FRA
H2H
K.Jacquet
FRA
T.Daniel
JPN
2 sets
H2H
W75 The Hague
Clay
M.Melnikova
RUS
2 sets
A.Peeters
NED
H2H
K.Veldman
NED
M.Laki
GRE
2 sets
H2H
M.Hodzic
GER
3 sets
F.Gettwart
GER
H2H
P.Hule
AUS
3 sets
K.Bubelyte
LTU
H2H
Y.Morderger
GER
T.Morderger
GER
H2H
E.Gorgodze
GEO
A.Stoyanov
NED
H2H
G.Feistel
GER
2 sets
L.Boehner
GER
H2H
A.Schmidt
GER
2 sets
D.Okur
NED
H2H
M.Ramirez
MEX
3 sets
L.Tran
NED
H2H
W75 Rome
Clay
S.Bandecchi
SUI
2 sets
S.Milanese
ITA
H2H
C.Gennaro
ITA
A.Zantedeschi
ITA
2 sets
H2H
D.Spiteri
ITA
2 sets
F.Pace
ITA
H2H
R.Mcadoo
USA
Z.Kulambayeva
KAZ
3 sets
H2H
A.Kladivova
CZE
2 sets
E.Alvisi
ITA
H2H
E.Reyngold
RUS
A.Ibragimova
RUS
3 sets
H2H
J.Estable
ARG
2 sets
D.Valente
ITA
H2H
A.Raggi
ITA
A.Abbagnato
ITA
3 sets
H2H
M.Kozyreva
RUS
2 sets
C.Ferrer
ESP
H2H
S.Stefano
ITA
Z.Falkner
SLO
3 sets
H2H
G.Lee
ROU
3 sets
D.Seguel
CHI
H2H
A.Zucchini
ITA
J.Ruggeri
ITA
3 sets
H2H
S.Cakarevic
FRA
J.Pieri
ITA
3 sets
H2H
D.Cherubini
ITA
E.Maklakova
RUS
3 sets
H2H
A.Boluda
ESP
2 sets
M.Delai
ITA
H2H
F.Sarra
ITA
T.Wurth
CRO
2 sets
H2H
W35 Tianjin
Hard
L.Sun
CHN
X.Wang
CHN
2 sets
H2H
C.Muramatsu
JPN
2 sets
S.Xu
CHN
H2H
S.Chen
CHN
Y.Liu
CHN
2 sets
H2H
M.Kawamura
JPN
2 sets
J.Xu
CHN
H2H
X.Nong
CHN
3 sets
S.Wang
CHN
H2H
N.Kawaguchi
JPN
2 sets
Y.Qu
CHN
H2H
M.Chen
CHN
3 sets
Z.Ma
CHN
H2H
Y.Zhou
CHN
3 sets
Y.Zhao
CHN
H2H
X.Zhao
CHN
Z.Zhang
CHN
H2H
Z.Liu
CHN
A.Snigireva
RUS
3 sets
H2H
F.Lin
TPE
2 sets
S.Fanshi
CHN
H2H
A.Aixirefu
CHN
2 sets
Y.Luo
CHN
H2H
J.He
CHN
3 sets
X.Luo
CHN
H2H
Y.Li
CHN
Y.Sun
CHN
3 sets
H2H
L.Liu
CHN
2 sets
S.Che
HKG
H2H
R.Zou
CHN
3 sets
Z.Zeng
CHN
H2H
Contrexeville
Clay
J.Mikulskyte
LTU
2 sets
D.Martynov
FRA
H2H
C.Werner
GER
L.Radivojevic
SRB
3 sets
H2H
X.Gao
CHN
3 sets
C.Perrin
SUI
H2H
I.Shymanovich
BLR
2 sets
A.Monnot
FRA
H2H
F.Jorge
POR
3 sets
M.Rouvroy
FRA
H2H
L.Bronzetti
ITA
3 sets
S.Waltert
SUI
H2H
K.Baindl
UKR
2 sets
C.Monnet
FRA
H2H
M.Mateas
USA
N.Noha
GER
3 sets
H2H
P.Kudermetova
RUS
M.Sherif
EGY
2 sets
H2H
S.Lamens
NED
2 sets
J.Lim
FRA
H2H
S.Janicijevic
FRA
3 sets
A.Hesse
FRA
H2H
L.Gormaz
ESP
2 sets
A.Albie
FRA
H2H
D.Jakupovic
SLO
L.Bagaric
CRO
2 sets
H2H
W35 Aschaffenburg
Clay
M.Guth
GER
A.Mozgaleva
RUS
H2H
S.Bojica
ROU
S.Dal
GER
H2H
R.Mortensen
DEN
S.Beldiman
GER
H2H
E.Slavikova
CZE
N.Rivkin
GER
H2H
M.Zhabrailova
RUS
L.Hrda
GER
H2H
K.Hofbauer
GER
L.Heide
GER
H2H
D.Glushkova
BUL
C.Raschdorf
GER
H2H
E.Giessler
GER
J.Gimbrere
NED
H2H
E.Cadar
ROU
M.Vogt
GER
H2H
C.Bednarczyk
GER
M.Oliva
MEX
H2H
S.Herrmann
GER
R.Newborn
USA
H2H
V.Ekshibarova
ISR
V.Peer
BEL
H2H
I.Sebestova
CZE
J.Vanik
GER
H2H
I.Vojcinakova
SVK
S.Visscher
NED
H2H
F.Labrana
CHI
E.Tothova
SVK
H2H
A.Puls
GER
N.Radovanovic
FRA
H2H
W35 Don Benito
Carpet
M.Vaquero
ESP
D.Rivera
VEN
H2H
J.Gomez
ESP
A.Palazon
ESP
H2H
M.Salas
ESP
V.Diatchenko
RUS
H2H
P.Carretero
ESP
A.Vartak
GBR
H2H
M.Sawant
IND
G.Vancea
ROU
H2H
L.Villafuerte
AUT
I.Gallego
ESP
H2H
I.Skoog
SWE
A.Penella
ESP
H2H
D.Canizares
USA
S.Kavanagh
GBR
H2H
M.Sanchez
ESP
M.Lopez
ESP
H2H
H.Birnbaumer
BOL
M.Salvadori
ITA
H2H
J.Saavedra
ESP
J.Miranda
ESP
H2H
V.Gomez
ESP
M.Bandera
ESP
H2H
W.Mdlulwa
RSA
K.Mansfield
USA
H2H
W50 Corroios-Seixal
Hard
F.Tian
CHN
2 sets
C.Girelli
ITA
H2H
H.Kuwata
JPN
2 sets
Z.Kardava
RUS
H2H
E.Milovanovic
SRB
2 sets
A.Poplavska
UKR
H2H
T.Andrianjafitrimo
FRA
2 sets
C.Martinez
ESP
H2H
E.Yashina
RUS
3 sets
R.Bhatia
IND
H2H
A.Rogers
USA
2 sets
A.Santos
POR
H2H
E.Micic
AUS
3 sets
A.Voloshchuk
POR
H2H
K.Mckenzie
USA
2 sets
M.Stoilkovska
MKD
H2H
W35 Buzau
Clay
G.Craciun
ROU
V.Teiusanu
ROU
H2H
K.Quevedo
USA
C.Mester
ROU
H2H
S.Barbulescu
ROU
M.Poduraeva
UKR
H2H
A.Soare
ROU
E.Ghirardato
ITA
H2H
S.Balan
ROU
M.Lewis
USA
H2H
A.Iamachkine
PER
F.Dell'Edera
ITA
H2H
G.Bestetti
ITA
O.Simion
ROU
H2H
G.Pinto
ITA
C.Todoni
ROU
H2H
A.Oana
ROU
K.Voznyak
UKR
H2H
Bastad
Clay
D.Parry
FRA
2 sets
C.Hennemann
SWE
H2H
D.Semenistaja
LAT
3 sets
M.Bjorklund
SWE
H2H
C.Paquet
FRA
3 sets
M.Bulgaru
ROU
H2H
A.Sharma
AUS
M.Trevisan
ITA
3 sets
H2H
A.Schmiedlova
SVK
E.(1996)
RUS
H2H
K.Zavatska
UKR
Y.Starodubtseva
UKR
3 sets
H2H
K.Rakhimova
RUS
2 sets
M.Sawangkaew
THA
H2H
L.Chirico
USA
R.Zarazua
MEX
2 sets
H2H
M.Carle
ARG
R.Masarova
ESP
3 sets
H2H
J.Riera
ARG
3 sets
N.Parrizas-Diaz
ESP
H2H
K.Persson
SWE
T.Zidansek
SLO
2 sets
H2H
E.Seidel
GER
T.Korpatsch
GER
3 sets
H2H
T.Townsend
USA
3 sets
V.Erjavec
SLO
H2H
A.Li
USA
R.Sramkova
SVK
3 sets
H2H
E.Ruse
ROU
2 sets
K.Kawa
POL
H2H
N.Wallberg
SWE
J.Cristian
ROU
2 sets
H2H
Results
All
45-->
Sinner
Shelton
6-2 6-4 7-6
9
Medvedev
Dimitrov
5-3 ret.
Paul
Agut
6-2 7-6
3
6-2
Sun
Raducanu
6-2 5-7 6-2
Navarro
Gauff
!
6-4 6-3
Alcaraz
Humbert
6-3 6-4 1-6 7-5
Vekic
Badosa
6-2 1-6 6-4
Paolini
Keys
6-3 6-7
6
5-5 ret.
Upcoming
All
36 matches
Musetti
Mpetshi Perricard
1-0
Fritz
Zverev
3-5
Fils
De Minaur
1-0
Rune
Djokovic
2-3
Sinner
Medvedev
5-6
Alcaraz
Paul
2-2
Svitolina
Wang
0-0
Collins
Krejcikova
0-1
This Week
Show ITF
Braunschweig Challenger
Salzburg Challenger
Iasi Challenger
Trieste Challenger
Winnipeg Challenger
Uriage (M25)
Sao Paulo (M25)
Tianjin (M25)
Dallas (M25)
Nottingham (M25)
Roda de (M25)
Padova (M25)
Kassel (M25)
The Hague (M25)
Nakhon Si (M15)
Tokyo (M15)
Lakewood (M15)
Kursumlijska Banja (M15)
Lodz (M15)
Umag (M15)
Monastir (M15)
Litija (M15)
Grand Est Open 88
Nordea Open
W75 The Hague
W75 Rome
W50 Corroios
W35 Tianjin
W35 Don Benito
W35 Buzau
W35 Aschaffenburg
Kursumlijska Banja (W15)
Lakewood (W15)
Nakhon Si (W15)
Grodzisk Mazowiecki (W15)
Bissy-Chambery (W15)
Monastir (W15)
Next Week
Show ITF
Hamburg Open
Entry
List
Nordea Open
Entry
List
EFG Swiss Open
Entry
List
Infosys Hall of Fame Open
Entry
List
Amersfoort Challenger
Entry
List
Granby Challenger
Entry
List
Astana Challenger
Entry
List
Pozoblanco Challenger
Entry
List
Castelo Branco (M25)
Tianjin (M25)
East Lansing (M25)
Nottingham (M25)
Telfs (M25)
Esch/Alzette (M25)
Gandia (M25)
Nakhon Si (M15)
Gubbio (M15)
Kursumlijska Banja (M15)
Uslar (M15)
Rochester (M15)
Bastia-Lucciana (M15+H)
Slovenska Bistrica (M15)
Bucharest (M15)
Monastir (M15)
Huamantla (M15)
Palermo Ladies Open
Entry
List
Hungarian Grand Prix
Entry
List
Vitoria - (W100)
W75 Granby
W75 Evansville
W75 Porto
W50 Nottingham
W35 Torino
W35 Darmstadt
W35 Tianjin
Casablanca (W15)
Krsko (W15)
Kursumlijska Banja (W15)
Nakhon Si (W15)
Monastir (W15)
Lujan (W15)
Rankings
ATP
Sinner
Djokovic
Alcaraz
Zverev
Medvedev
Rublev
Hurkacz
Ruud
De
Dimitrov
Tsitsipas
Fritz
Paul
Shelton
Rune
Humbert
Auger-Aliassime
Baez
Tabilo
Jarry
WTA
Swiatek
Gauff
Sabalenka
Rybakina
Pegula
Vondrousova
Paolini
Zheng
Sakkari
Jabeur
Rose
Kasatkina
Keys
Ostapenko
Samsonova
Azarenka
Navarro
Kalinskaya
Kostyuk
Haddad