Click here - to use the wp menu builder
Search
Tennis Tonic – News, Predictions, H2H, Live Scores, stats
Live
Predictions
Players
Ranks
Close
ATP – LIVE Rankings
LIVE – Career-High
LIVE – Under 21
LIVE – Race Year to Date
ATP Rankings
TOP Under 21
Top USA
Top UK
Top Spain
Race to London
WTA – LIVE Rankings
LIVE – Career-High
LIVE – Under 21
LIVE – Race Year to Date
WTA Rankings
TOP Under 21
Top USA
Top UK
Top Spain
YTD Rankings
Scores
Calend
Madrid
Madrid
Ostrava Challenger
Rome Challenger
Savannah Challenger
Shenzhen 1 Challenger
Concepcion Challenger
Head 2 Head
Convert
to your time
Vs
1×2 H2H Soccer Predictions
X
Madrid
Clay
R.Gasquet
FRA
L.Sonego
ITA
2 sets
1:30 pm | Thu
1-1
A.Ramos-Vinolas
ESP
P.Kotov
RUS
3 sets
6:30 pm | Thu
0-0
D.Galan
COL
R.Agut
ESP
2 sets
4:00 pm | Thu
0-0
Y.Hanfmann
GER
J.Mensik
CZE
3 sets
4:00 pm | Thu
1-0
Y.Nishioka
JPN
F.Auger-Aliassime
CAN
2 sets
11:00 am | Thu
3-2
A.Michelsen
USA
J.Fonseca
BRA
3 sets
9:00 pm | Thu
0-0
Z.Zhang
CHN
M.Kecmanovic
SRB
3 sets
4:00 pm | Thu
0-1
C.Connell
AUS
M.Arnaldi
ITA
2 sets
1:30 pm | Thu
1-0
M.Purcell
AUS
M.Giron
USA
3 sets
1:30 pm | Thu
0-1
D.Koepfer
GER
R.Baena
ESP
3 sets
7:30 pm | Thu
0-0
D.Blanch
USA
R.Nadal
ESP
2 sets
5:00 pm | Thu
0-0
A.Kovacevic
USA
3 sets
H.Medjedovic
SRB
6:30 pm | Thu
0-0
D.Lajovic
SRB
3 sets
T.Monteiro
BRA
1:30 pm | Thu
3-3
N.Jarry
CHI
F.Cobolli
ITA
1-1
T.Machac
CZE
B.Shelton
USA
0-0
P.Cachin
ARG
F.Tiafoe
USA
1-0
H.Hurkacz
POL
3 sets
J.Draper
GBR
3-1
D.Altmaier
GER
A.Fils
FRA
3 sets
1-2
S.Baez
ARG
2 sets
L.Assche
FRA
0-0
L.Darderi
ITA
T.Fritz
USA
3 sets
0-0
T.Paul
USA
L.Klein
SVK
0-0
F.Marozsan
HUN
F.Cerundolo
ARG
3 sets
1-0
T.Etcheverry
ARG
D.Shapovalov
CAN
0-0
B.Coric
CRO
A.Zverev
GER
2 sets
3-3
A.Rublev
RUS
2 sets
F.Bagnis
ARG
1-0
J.Shang
CHN
A.Fokina
ESP
0-1
T.Griekspoor
NED
2 sets
T.Daniel
JPN
1-0
M.Navone
ARG
H.Rune
DEN
2 sets
0-0
U.Humbert
FRA
B.Zandschulp
NED
2-0
J.Clar
ESP
J.Struff
GER
2 sets
0-0
L.Musetti
ITA
2 sets
T.Wild
BRA
0-0
A.Shevchenko
KAZ
C.Alcaraz
ESP
2 sets
0-0
Ostrava Challenger
Clay
D.Dzumhur
BIH
2 sets
P.Privara
SVK
3:00 pm | Thu
0-0
E.Valle
ITA
C.Tseng
TPE
3 sets
1:00 pm | Thu
1-2
V.Sachko
UKR
J.Faria
POR
3 sets
11:00 am | Thu
0-0
M.Guinard
FRA
E.Couacaud
FRA
3 sets
1:00 pm | Thu
0-1
T.Skatov
KAZ
Z.Kolar
CZE
3 sets
0-0
D.Novak
AUT
3 sets
H.Squire
GER
1-0
Rome Challenger
Clay
A.Canas
ESP
2 sets
R.Nijboer
NED
10:30 am | Thu
0-0
V.Gaubas
LTU
3 sets
M.Martineau
FRA
1:00 pm | Thu
0-0
F.Agamenone
ITA
N.Alboran
ESP
3 sets
3:30 pm | Thu
1-0
S.Travaglia
ITA
F.Maestrelli
ITA
3 sets
1-1
H.Dellien
BOL
3 sets
B.Harris
GBR
0-0
Shenzhen 1 Challenger
Hard
J.Duckworth
AUS
M.Bellucci
ITA
0-0
T.Schoolkate
AUS
R.Bertola
SUI
0-0
A.Kachmazov
RUS
L.Harris
RSA
0-0
D.Yevseyev
KAZ
M.Lajal
EST
0-1
Concepcion Challenger
Clay
A.Meza
ECU
2 sets
L.Aboian
ARG
3:00 pm | Thu
0-0
J.Pereira
BRA
H.Casanova
ARG
2 sets
3:00 pm | Thu
0-0
E.Kirkin
TUR
2 sets
S.Sakellaridis
GRE
10:00 am | Thu
0-0
F.Mena
ARG
2 sets
D.Silva
BRA
10:00 am | Thu
2-1
G.Olivieri
ARG
3 sets
G.Bueno
PER
0-0
J.Angelo
BOL
J.Ficovich
ARG
0-0
Savannah Challenger
Clay
J.Schwaerzler
AUT
C.Hemery
FRA
3 sets
5:30 pm | Thu
0-0
O.Jasika
AUS
A.Ritschard
SUI
3 sets
3:00 pm | Thu
0-0
M.Krueger
USA
2 sets
A.Andrade
ECU
11:00 am | Thu
0-0
F.Gomez
ARG
A.Mayo
USA
3 sets
1:30 pm | Thu
1-0
G.Brouwer
NED
3 sets
D.Popko
KAZ
0-0
T.Boyer
USA
3 sets
M.Janvier
FRA
0-0
Madrid
Clay
Z.Bai
CHN
C.Dolehide
USA
0-0
I.Swiatek
POL
2 sets
X.Wang
CHN
7:00 pm | Thu
0-0
A.Eala
PHI
S.Cirstea
ROU
2 sets
4:00 pm | Thu
0-0
S.Tormo
ESP
E.Svitolina
UKR
2 sets
11:00 am | Thu
0-0
B.Maia
BRA
2 sets
S.Errani
ITA
4:00 pm | Thu
1-3
N.Podoroska
ARG
E.Navarro
USA
2 sets
1:30 pm | Thu
0-1
E.Mertens
BEL
S.Stephens
USA
3 sets
6:30 pm | Thu
2-2
C.Gauff
USA
2 sets
A.Rus
NED
3:00 pm | Thu
0-0
E.Arango
COL
D.Yastremska
UKR
2 sets
1:30 pm | Thu
1-1
M.Keys
USA
3 sets
I.Begu
ROU
11:00 am | Thu
1-0
N.Osaka
JPN
3 sets
L.Samsonova
RUS
12:30 pm | Thu
1-0
J.Ostapenko
LAT
2 sets
J.Maneiro
ESP
1:30 pm | Thu
0-0
M.Carle
ARG
V.Kudermetova
RUS
2 sets
0-0
L.Fernandez
CAN
3 sets
A.Potapova
RUS
9:00 pm | Thu
2-0
A.Schmiedlova
SVK
O.Jabeur
TUN
2 sets
5:00 pm | Thu
0-1
Q.Zheng
CHN
2 sets
Y.Putintseva
KAZ
0-1
A.Pavlyuchenkova
RUS
2 sets
D.Saville
AUS
1-1
C.Bucsa
ESP
D.Kasatkina
RUS
2 sets
0-0
E.Alexandrova
RUS
2 sets
A.Krueger
USA
0-0
S.Bejlek
CZE
A.Kalinskaya
RUS
2 sets
0-0
M.Kostyuk
UKR
2 sets
M.Sherif
EGY
2-1
L.Bronzetti
ITA
E.Rybakina
KAZ
2 sets
0-0
M.Vondrousova
CZE
2 sets
S.Rogers
USA
0-1
M.Andreeva
RUS
L.Noskova
CZE
3 sets
0-1
C.Garcia
FRA
3 sets
X.Wang
CHN
0-0
V.Kasintseva
AND
J.Paolini
ITA
2 sets
0-0
D.Collins
USA
2 sets
O.Danilovic
SRB
0-0
J.Cristian
ROU
B.Krejcikova
CZE
2 sets
0-1
K.Boulter
GBR
3 sets
R.Montgomery
USA
0-0
M.Linette
POL
A.Sabalenka
BLR
2 sets
0-3
W35 Hammamet
Clay
A.Rame
FRA
2 sets
M.Lorenzo
ITA
0-0
S.Samir
EGY
3 sets
D.Glushkova
BUL
0-0
J.Gimbrere
NED
J.Struplova
CZE
2 sets
0-0
M.Leonard
FRA
2 sets
W.Chan
AUS
0-0
N.Vargova
SVK
2 sets
I.Yamazaki
JPN
0-0
F.Ganz
SUI
H.Vandewinkel
BEL
2 sets
0-0
M.Benoit
BEL
2 sets
Y.Mansouri
FRA
0-0
D.Demidova
RUS
S.Nahimana
BDI
2 sets
0-0
A.Foon
FRA
Y.Ghioroaie
ROU
2 sets
0-0
M.Gonzalez
COL
I.Shinikova
BUL
2 sets
0-0
D.Martynov
FRA
S.Cakarevic
FRA
3 sets
0-0
A.Albie
FRA
3 sets
K.Zaytseva
RUS
0-0
W75 Charlottesville
Clay
L.Hovde
USA
3 sets
V.Lepchenko
USA
0-0
K.Deichmann
LIE
3 sets
A.Urhobo
USA
0-0
K.Day
USA
2 sets
S.Chang
USA
2-1
L.Sun
SUI
2 sets
K.Scott
USA
2-0
V.Flores
USA
E.Kalieva
USA
2 sets
0-0
A.Kiick
USA
L.Chirico
USA
3 sets
2-3
H.Chang
USA
2 sets
G.Price
USA
1-0
M.Joint
USA
A.Li
USA
3 sets
0-0
W35 Mosquera
Clay
K.Kozarov
SRB
N.Huergo
ITA
3 sets
0-0
Y.Lizarazo
COL
M.Ramirez
MEX
3 sets
1-0
A.Rios
PAR
C.Alves
BRA
2 sets
0-0
J.Ortenzi
ARG
M.Tona
ITA
3 sets
0-0
W35 Nottingham
Hard
V.Ryser
SUI
2 sets
H.Sato
JPN
0-0
M.Stojsavljevic
GBR
J.Pieri
ITA
3 sets
0-0
T.Paszek
AUT
2 sets
S.Drakeford-Lewis
GBR
0-0
A.Monnot
FRA
2 sets
J.Failla
USA
0-0
N.Bains
GBR
2 sets
M.Weckerle
LUX
0-0
J.Svendsen
DEN
M.Sieg
USA
3 sets
0-0
C.Vlasselaer
BEL
3 sets
A.Omae
JPN
0-0
J.Belgraver
NED
3 sets
D.Marcinkevica
LAT
1-1
W100 Tokyo
Hard
E.Bektas
USA
E.Shibahara
USA
1-0
M.Hontama
JPN
R.Marino
CAN
0-1
Y.Ma
CHN
M.Uchijima
JPN
0-0
K.Birrell
AUS
M.Inglis
AUS
3-1
W35 Santa Margherita di Pula
Clay
C.Kuhl
GER
2 sets
V.Turini
ITA
0-0
T.Pieri
ITA
3 sets
N.Szabanin
HUN
0-0
E.Milic
SLO
A.Rezai
FRA
3 sets
0-0
A.Garcia
ESP
2 sets
L.Karatancheva
BUL
0-0
N.Schunk
GER
J.Teichmann
SUI
0-0
W50 Wuning
Hard
X.You
CHN
3 sets
A.Ibragimova
RUS
0-0
J.Lu
CHN
Q.Wang
CHN
2 sets
1-3
X.Yao
CHN
A.Gasanova
RUS
2 sets
0-0
W.Zheng
CHN
L.Tararudee
THA
2 sets
0-0
W100 Oeiras
Clay
Y.Starodubtseva
UKR
3 sets
F.Jorge
POR
0-0
A.Falei
BLR
E.Seidel
GER
3 sets
0-0
N.Stevanovic
SRB
3 sets
I.Bara
ROU
0-0
S.Waltert
SUI
2 sets
C.Rosatello
ITA
0-0
L.Bagaric
CRO
3 sets
P.Udvardy
HUN
0-0
K.Mladenovic
FRA
P.Kudermetova
RUS
2 sets
0-0
W50 Lopota
Hard
A.Shubladze
RUS
L.Glushko
ISR
0-0
E.Laskevich
BLR
D.Kudashova
RUS
0-0
1×2 H2H Soccer Predictions
Ostrava Challenger
Clay
D.Dzumhur
BIH
2 sets
P.Privara
SVK
3:00 pm | Thu
H2H
E.Valle
ITA
C.Tseng
TPE
3 sets
1:00 pm | Thu
H2H
V.Sachko
UKR
J.Faria
POR
3 sets
11:00 am | Thu
H2H
M.Guinard
FRA
E.Couacaud
FRA
3 sets
1:00 pm | Thu
H2H
T.Skatov
KAZ
Z.Kolar
CZE
3 sets
H2H
D.Novak
AUT
3 sets
H.Squire
GER
H2H
Rome Challenger
Clay
A.Canas
ESP
2 sets
R.Nijboer
NED
10:30 am | Thu
H2H
V.Gaubas
LTU
3 sets
M.Martineau
FRA
1:00 pm | Thu
H2H
F.Agamenone
ITA
N.Alboran
ESP
3 sets
3:30 pm | Thu
H2H
S.Travaglia
ITA
F.Maestrelli
ITA
3 sets
H2H
H.Dellien
BOL
3 sets
B.Harris
GBR
H2H
Shenzhen 1 Challenger
Hard
J.Duckworth
AUS
M.Bellucci
ITA
H2H
T.Schoolkate
AUS
R.Bertola
SUI
H2H
A.Kachmazov
RUS
L.Harris
RSA
H2H
D.Yevseyev
KAZ
M.Lajal
EST
H2H
Concepcion Challenger
Clay
A.Meza
ECU
2 sets
L.Aboian
ARG
3:00 pm | Thu
H2H
J.Pereira
BRA
H.Casanova
ARG
2 sets
3:00 pm | Thu
H2H
E.Kirkin
TUR
2 sets
S.Sakellaridis
GRE
10:00 am | Thu
H2H
F.Mena
ARG
2 sets
D.Silva
BRA
10:00 am | Thu
H2H
G.Olivieri
ARG
3 sets
G.Bueno
PER
H2H
J.Angelo
BOL
J.Ficovich
ARG
H2H
Savannah Challenger
Clay
J.Schwaerzler
AUT
C.Hemery
FRA
3 sets
5:30 pm | Thu
H2H
O.Jasika
AUS
A.Ritschard
SUI
3 sets
3:00 pm | Thu
H2H
M.Krueger
USA
2 sets
A.Andrade
ECU
11:00 am | Thu
H2H
F.Gomez
ARG
A.Mayo
USA
3 sets
1:30 pm | Thu
H2H
G.Brouwer
NED
3 sets
D.Popko
KAZ
H2H
T.Boyer
USA
3 sets
M.Janvier
FRA
H2H
W35 Nottingham
Hard
V.Ryser
SUI
2 sets
H.Sato
JPN
H2H
M.Stojsavljevic
GBR
J.Pieri
ITA
3 sets
H2H
T.Paszek
AUT
2 sets
S.Drakeford-Lewis
GBR
H2H
A.Monnot
FRA
2 sets
J.Failla
USA
H2H
N.Bains
GBR
2 sets
M.Weckerle
LUX
H2H
J.Svendsen
DEN
M.Sieg
USA
3 sets
H2H
C.Vlasselaer
BEL
3 sets
A.Omae
JPN
H2H
J.Belgraver
NED
3 sets
D.Marcinkevica
LAT
H2H
W100 Tokyo
Hard
E.Bektas
USA
E.Shibahara
USA
H2H
M.Hontama
JPN
R.Marino
CAN
H2H
Y.Ma
CHN
M.Uchijima
JPN
H2H
K.Birrell
AUS
M.Inglis
AUS
H2H
W35 Santa Margherita di Pula
Clay
C.Kuhl
GER
2 sets
V.Turini
ITA
H2H
T.Pieri
ITA
3 sets
N.Szabanin
HUN
H2H
E.Milic
SLO
A.Rezai
FRA
3 sets
H2H
A.Garcia
ESP
2 sets
L.Karatancheva
BUL
H2H
N.Schunk
GER
J.Teichmann
SUI
H2H
W50 Wuning
Hard
X.You
CHN
3 sets
A.Ibragimova
RUS
H2H
J.Lu
CHN
Q.Wang
CHN
2 sets
H2H
X.Yao
CHN
A.Gasanova
RUS
2 sets
H2H
W.Zheng
CHN
L.Tararudee
THA
2 sets
H2H
W100 Oeiras
Clay
Y.Starodubtseva
UKR
3 sets
F.Jorge
POR
H2H
A.Falei
BLR
E.Seidel
GER
3 sets
H2H
N.Stevanovic
SRB
3 sets
I.Bara
ROU
H2H
S.Waltert
SUI
2 sets
C.Rosatello
ITA
H2H
L.Bagaric
CRO
3 sets
P.Udvardy
HUN
H2H
K.Mladenovic
FRA
P.Kudermetova
RUS
2 sets
H2H
W50 Lopota
Hard
A.Shubladze
RUS
L.Glushko
ISR
H2H
E.Laskevich
BLR
D.Kudashova
RUS
H2H
W35 Hammamet
Clay
A.Rame
FRA
2 sets
M.Lorenzo
ITA
H2H
S.Samir
EGY
3 sets
D.Glushkova
BUL
H2H
J.Gimbrere
NED
J.Struplova
CZE
2 sets
H2H
M.Leonard
FRA
2 sets
W.Chan
AUS
H2H
N.Vargova
SVK
2 sets
I.Yamazaki
JPN
H2H
F.Ganz
SUI
H.Vandewinkel
BEL
2 sets
H2H
M.Benoit
BEL
2 sets
Y.Mansouri
FRA
H2H
D.Demidova
RUS
S.Nahimana
BDI
2 sets
H2H
A.Foon
FRA
Y.Ghioroaie
ROU
2 sets
H2H
M.Gonzalez
COL
I.Shinikova
BUL
2 sets
H2H
D.Martynov
FRA
S.Cakarevic
FRA
3 sets
H2H
A.Albie
FRA
3 sets
K.Zaytseva
RUS
H2H
W75 Charlottesville
Clay
L.Hovde
USA
3 sets
V.Lepchenko
USA
H2H
K.Deichmann
LIE
3 sets
A.Urhobo
USA
H2H
K.Day
USA
2 sets
S.Chang
USA
H2H
L.Sun
SUI
2 sets
K.Scott
USA
H2H
V.Flores
USA
E.Kalieva
USA
2 sets
H2H
A.Kiick
USA
L.Chirico
USA
3 sets
H2H
H.Chang
USA
2 sets
G.Price
USA
H2H
M.Joint
USA
A.Li
USA
3 sets
H2H
W35 Mosquera
Clay
K.Kozarov
SRB
N.Huergo
ITA
3 sets
H2H
Y.Lizarazo
COL
M.Ramirez
MEX
3 sets
H2H
A.Rios
PAR
C.Alves
BRA
2 sets
H2H
J.Ortenzi
ARG
M.Tona
ITA
3 sets
H2H
Results
See All
76-->
Cobolli
Tabilo
!
5-7 6-4 6-4
Auger-Aliassime
Nishioka
4-6 6-1 6-4
Machac
Ruusuvuori
6-4 1-6 6-2
Cachin
Ofner
!
6-3 6-3
Azarenka
Maria
6-3 6-1
Sakkari
Vekic
6-3 6-2
Marozsan
Karatsev
!
7-6
6
7-6
2
Podoroska
Siniakova
!
6-2 7-6
2
Upcoming
See All
50 matches
Gasquet
Sonego
1-1
Ramos
Kotov
0-0
Elahi Galan Riveros
Bautista Agut
0-0
Hanfmann
Mensik
1-0
Nishioka
Auger-Aliassime
3-2
Michelsen
Fonseca
0-0
Zhang
Kecmanovic
0-1
O Connell
Arnaldi
1-0
This Week
Show ITF
Mutua Madrid Open
Ostrava Challenger
Rome Challenger
Savannah Challenger
Shenzhen 1 Challenger
Concepcion Challenger
Angers (M25)
Nottingham (M25)
Mosquera (M25)
Santa Margherita (M25)
Shymkent (M15)
Meerbusch (M15)
Sanxenxo (M15)
Antalya (M15)
Vero Beach (M15)
Monastir (M15)
Split (M15)
Kursumlijska Banja (M15)
Mutua Madrid Open
W75 Charlottesville
W50 Wuning
W50 Lopota
W35 Hammamet
W35 Mosquera
W35 Nottingham
W35 Santa Margherita di Pula
Tokyo (W100)
Oeiras (W100)
Kursumlijska Banja (W15)
Antalya (W15)
Telde (W15)
Monastir (W15)
Shymkent (W15)
Next Week
Show ITF
Aix En Provence Challenger
Cagliari Challenger
Entry
List
Guangzhou Challenger
Entry
List
Porto Alegre Challenger
Entry
List
Sabadell (M25)
Anapoima (M25)
Xalapa (M25)
Nottingham (M25)
Santa Margherita (M25)
Kursumlijska Banja (M15)
Orange Park (M15)
Antalya (M15)
Monastir (M15)
Osijek (M15)
Open 35 de Saint
Catalonia Open
W50 Lopota
W35 Hammamet
W35 Anapoima
W35 Yecla
W35 Boca Raton
W35 Nottingham
W35 Santa Margherita di Pula
Kursumlijska Banja (W15)
Antalya (W15)
Osijek (W15)
Monastir (W15)
Varberg (W15)
Gifu (W100)
Bonita Springs (W100)
Wiesbaden (W100)
Rankings
ATP
Djokovic
Sinner
Alcaraz
Medvedev
Zverev
Ruud
Tsitsipas
Rublev
Hurkacz
Dimitrov
De
Rune
Fritz
Humbert
Shelton
Paul
Khachanov
Bublik
Baez
Mannarino
WTA
Swiatek
Sabalenka
Gauff
Rybakina
Pegula
Sakkari
Vondrousova
Zheng
Jabeur
Ostapenko
Kasatkina
Muchova
Paolini
Haddad
Rose
Alexandrova
Samsonova
Svitolina
Kudermetova
Keys