Click here - to use the wp menu builder
Search
Tennis Tonic – News, Predictions, H2H, Live Scores, stats
Live
Predictions
Your players
Ranks
Close
ATP – LIVE Rankings
LIVE – Career-High
LIVE – Under 21
LIVE – Race Year to Date
ATP Rankings
TOP Under 21
Top USA
Top UK
Top Spain
Race to London
WTA – LIVE Rankings
LIVE – Career-High
LIVE – Under 21
LIVE – Race Year to Date
WTA Rankings
TOP Under 21
Top USA
Top UK
Top Spain
YTD Rankings
Scores
Calend
Barcelona
Munich
Bucharest
Stuttgart
Rouen
Acapulco Challenger
Oeiras 3 Challenger
Gwangju Challenger
Tallahassee Challenger
San Miguel de Tucuman Challenger
Head 2 Head
Convert
to your time
Vs
1×2 H2H Soccer Predictions
X
Munich
Clay
A.Michelsen
USA
C.Garin
CHI
3 sets
6:30 pm | Wed
0-0
T.Fritz
USA
2 sets
A.Canas
ESP
4:00 pm | Wed
0-0
F.Auger-Aliassime
CAN
2 sets
T.Daniel
JPN
6:30 pm | Thu
1-0
B.Zandschulp
NED
J.Struff
GER
3 sets
4:00 pm | Thu
1-0
Y.Hanfmann
GER
3 sets
M.Huesler
SUI
1:30 pm | Thu
0-0
D.Galan
COL
H.Rune
DEN
2 sets
1:30 pm | Thu
0-0
Barcelona
Clay
F.Marozsan
HUN
3 sets
F.Acosta
ARG
4:00 pm | Thu
0-0
R.Baena
ESP
S.Tsitsipas
GRE
2 sets
6:30 pm | Thu
0-2
A.Minaur
AUS
2 sets
A.Fils
FRA
4:00 pm | Thu
0-0
A.Fokina
ESP
3 sets
D.Lajovic
SRB
12:30 pm | Thu
0-2
M.Arnaldi
ITA
2 sets
M.Trungelliti
ARG
1:30 pm | Thu
1-0
J.Thompson
AUS
C.Ruud
NOR
2 sets
4:00 pm | Thu
3-2
R.Agut
ESP
C.Norrie
GBR
3 sets
11:00 am | Thu
0-2
T.Etcheverry
ARG
3 sets
B.Nakashima
USA
11:00 am | Thu
0-0
Bucharest
Clay
F.Cerundolo
ARG
3 sets
F.Coria
ARG
3:30 pm | Wed
3-5
T.Wild
BRA
3 sets
M.Navone
ARG
5:00 pm | Wed
1-2
S.Korda
USA
2 sets
G.Barrere
FRA
5:00 pm | Thu
0-0
M.Kecmanovic
SRB
P.Portero
ESP
3 sets
10:30 am | Thu
0-0
J.Fonseca
BRA
3 sets
R.Albot
MDA
1:00 pm | Wed
0-0
N.Borges
POR
C.Moutet
FRA
3 sets
10:30 am | Thu
0-0
M.Fucsovics
HUN
T.Griekspoor
NED
3 sets
11:00 am | Thu
2-0
Tallahassee Challenger
Clay
A.Ritschard
SUI
2 sets
B.Bobrov
RUS
1:30 pm | Thu
0-0
C.Denolly
FRA
C.Hemery
FRA
3 sets
4:00 pm | Thu
0-1
F.Gomez
ARG
G.Melzer
AUT
3 sets
1:30 pm | Thu
0-0
C.Tabur
FRA
Z.Bergs
BEL
2 sets
4:00 pm | Thu
0-0
J.Schwaerzler
AUT
M.Krueger
USA
3 sets
0-0
O.Crawford
USA
3 sets
S.Kozlov
USA
0-0
Gwangju Challenger
Hard
Y.Hsu
TPE
B.Yunchaokete
CHN
3 sets
1:30 pm | Fri
0-0
M.Lajal
EST
R.Berankis
LTU
3 sets
1:30 pm | Fri
0-0
L.Harris
RSA
2 sets
S.Shimabukuro
JPN
11:00 am | Fri
0-1
T.Wu
TPE
A.Kachmazov
RUS
3 sets
11:00 am | Fri
0-0
Acapulco Challenger
Hard
R.Hijikata
AUS
3 sets
A.Galarneau
CAN
5:30 pm | Thu
0-1
A.Walton
AUS
2 sets
T.Schoolkate
AUS
4:00 pm | Thu
2-1
M.Cressy
USA
3 sets
Z.Svajda
USA
0-0
G.Perricard
FRA
3 sets
R.Mendez
MEX
8:00 pm | Thu
0-0
San Miguel de Tucuman Challenger
Clay
A.Collarini
ARG
3 sets
L.Rodriguez
ARG
11:00 am | Thu
0-0
M.Kestelboim
ARG
G.Villanueva
ARG
3 sets
11:00 am | Thu
0-1
V.Aboian
ARG
3 sets
G.Justo
ARG
1:30 pm | Thu
0-0
J.Otegui
ARG
R.Olivo
ARG
2 sets
1:30 pm | Thu
0-0
F.Roncadelli
URU
L.Midon
ARG
2 sets
0-0
H.Casanova
ARG
3 sets
E.Kirkin
TUR
0-0
Oeiras 3 Challenger
Clay
F.Fognini
ITA
S.Napolitano
ITA
3 sets
4:00 pm | Thu
0-1
U.Blanchet
FRA
E.Nava
USA
3 sets
10:30 am | Thu
0-0
S.Ruggeri
ITA
G.Elias
POR
3 sets
2:00 pm | Thu
0-0
E.Ymer
SWE
F.Comesana
ARG
3 sets
10:30 am | Thu
0-1
V.Royer
FRA
D.Novak
AUT
3 sets
0-1
V.Gaubas
LTU
J.Faria
POR
3 sets
0-0
Stuttgart
Clay
I.Swiatek
POL
2 sets
E.Mertens
BEL
4:30 pm | Thu
0-0
E.Raducanu
GBR
L.Noskova
CZE
3 sets
6:30 pm | Thu
1-0
E.Rybakina
KAZ
2 sets
V.Kudermetova
RUS
12:30 pm | Thu
3-0
J.Paolini
ITA
3 sets
O.Jabeur
TUN
2:30 pm | Thu
0-2
Q.Zheng
CHN
3 sets
M.Kostyuk
UKR
8:30 pm | Thu
1-0
M.Vondrousova
CZE
3 sets
A.Potapova
RUS
2:30 pm | Thu
3-1
Rouen
Clay
A.Pavlyuchenkova
RUS
2 sets
A.Rus
NED
1:30 pm | Thu
1-3
A.Kalinina
UKR
3 sets
M.Trevisan
ITA
7:30 pm | Thu
2-0
V.Gracheva
FRA
Y.Yuan
CHN
3 sets
11:30 am | Thu
2-1
C.Burel
FRA
3 sets
E.Ruse
ROU
3:30 pm | Thu
0-0
A.Schmiedlova
SVK
C.Garcia
FRA
2 sets
5:30 pm | Thu
1-1
W75 Chiasso
Clay
K.Day
USA
2 sets
S.Bandecchi
SUI
0-0
B.Cengiz
TUR
3 sets
M.Taborda
ARG
0-0
J.Riera
ARG
2 sets
M.Colmegna
ITA
0-0
L.Llorca
ESP
S.Waltert
SUI
2 sets
0-0
F.Curmi
MLT
3 sets
L.Pigato
ITA
0-0
M.Popa
ROU
A.Bondar
HUN
2 sets
0-0
I.Escorihuela
ESP
3 sets
L.Kung
SUI
0-0
L.Boisson
FRA
2 sets
D.Semenistaja
LAT
0-0
Oeiras
Clay
F.Jorge
POR
R.Zarazua
MEX
3 sets
0-0
J.Avdeeva
RUS
S.Lamens
NED
2 sets
0-1
V.Lepchenko
USA
S.Kraus
AUT
3 sets
0-0
K.Mladenovic
FRA
F.Jones
GBR
2 sets
0-0
C.Tauson
DEN
2 sets
M.Jorge
POR
0-0
W35 Santa Margherita di Pula
Clay
S.Shapatava
GEO
S.Cakarevic
FRA
3 sets
2-1
M.Spigarelli
ITA
N.Berecoechea
FRA
2 sets
0-0
L.Havlickova
CZE
2 sets
C.Buyukakcay
TUR
0-0
O.Oliynykova
CRO
S.Wagner
GER
3 sets
0-0
J.Ruggeri
ITA
D.Spiteri
ITA
2 sets
0-2
W50+H Calvi
Hard
N.Abduraimova
UZB
2 sets
L.Schmidt
GER
1-0
A.Battesti
FRA
L.Klimovicova
CZE
2 sets
0-0
S.Kartal
GBR
2 sets
I.Ramialison
FRA
0-0
J.Belgraver
NED
M.Barthel
GER
2 sets
0-0
V.Ryser
SUI
3 sets
A.Hesse
FRA
1-1
S.Grey
GBR
V.Hruncakova
SVK
2 sets
0-0
D.Snigur
UKR
V.Kan
RUS
0-0
W75 Koper
Clay
M.Bulgaru
ROU
A.Ruzic
CRO
3 sets
0-1
I.Shymanovich
BLR
V.Erjavec
SLO
3 sets
1-0
P.Hercog
SLO
2 sets
N.Potocnik
SLO
0-0
D.Radanovic
SRB
3 sets
P.Lovric
SLO
0-0
A.Soboleva
UKR
3 sets
J.Mikulskyte
LTU
0-0
J.Fourlis
AUS
D.Chiesa
ITA
0-0
W50 Shenzhen
Hard
A.Hartono
NED
2 sets
H.Wong
HKG
1-0
J.Lu
CHN
3 sets
M.Wang
CHN
1-1
S.Jang
KOR
2 sets
Z.Li
CHN
0-0
F.Liu
CHN
Y.Ren
CHN
0-0
W35 Hammamet
Clay
M.Helgo
NOR
2 sets
Y.Mansouri
FRA
0-0
A.Schmidt
GER
N.Vargova
SVK
3 sets
0-0
V.Turini
ITA
A.Uytvanck
BEL
2 sets
0-0
S.Nahimana
BDI
3 sets
D.Martynov
FRA
0-0
E.Lene
FRA
J.Struplova
CZE
2 sets
0-0
W.Falkowska
POL
K.Zaytseva
RUS
3 sets
0-0
S.Rocchetti
ITA
3 sets
I.Yamazaki
JPN
0-0
1×2 H2H Soccer Predictions
San Miguel de Tucuman Challenger
Clay
A.Collarini
ARG
3 sets
L.Rodriguez
ARG
11:00 am | Thu
H2H
M.Kestelboim
ARG
G.Villanueva
ARG
3 sets
11:00 am | Thu
H2H
V.Aboian
ARG
3 sets
G.Justo
ARG
1:30 pm | Thu
H2H
J.Otegui
ARG
R.Olivo
ARG
2 sets
1:30 pm | Thu
H2H
F.Roncadelli
URU
L.Midon
ARG
2 sets
H2H
H.Casanova
ARG
3 sets
E.Kirkin
TUR
H2H
Oeiras 3 Challenger
Clay
F.Fognini
ITA
S.Napolitano
ITA
3 sets
4:00 pm | Thu
H2H
U.Blanchet
FRA
E.Nava
USA
3 sets
10:30 am | Thu
H2H
S.Ruggeri
ITA
G.Elias
POR
3 sets
2:00 pm | Thu
H2H
E.Ymer
SWE
F.Comesana
ARG
3 sets
10:30 am | Thu
H2H
V.Royer
FRA
D.Novak
AUT
3 sets
H2H
V.Gaubas
LTU
J.Faria
POR
3 sets
H2H
Gwangju Challenger
Hard
Y.Hsu
TPE
B.Yunchaokete
CHN
3 sets
1:30 pm | Fri
H2H
M.Lajal
EST
R.Berankis
LTU
3 sets
1:30 pm | Fri
H2H
L.Harris
RSA
2 sets
S.Shimabukuro
JPN
11:00 am | Fri
H2H
T.Wu
TPE
A.Kachmazov
RUS
3 sets
11:00 am | Fri
H2H
Tallahassee Challenger
Clay
A.Ritschard
SUI
2 sets
B.Bobrov
RUS
1:30 pm | Thu
H2H
C.Denolly
FRA
C.Hemery
FRA
3 sets
4:00 pm | Thu
H2H
F.Gomez
ARG
G.Melzer
AUT
3 sets
1:30 pm | Thu
H2H
C.Tabur
FRA
Z.Bergs
BEL
2 sets
4:00 pm | Thu
H2H
J.Schwaerzler
AUT
M.Krueger
USA
3 sets
H2H
O.Crawford
USA
3 sets
S.Kozlov
USA
H2H
Acapulco Challenger
Hard
R.Hijikata
AUS
3 sets
A.Galarneau
CAN
5:30 pm | Thu
H2H
A.Walton
AUS
2 sets
T.Schoolkate
AUS
4:00 pm | Thu
H2H
M.Cressy
USA
3 sets
Z.Svajda
USA
H2H
G.Perricard
FRA
3 sets
R.Mendez
MEX
8:00 pm | Thu
H2H
W75 Koper
Clay
M.Bulgaru
ROU
A.Ruzic
CRO
3 sets
H2H
I.Shymanovich
BLR
V.Erjavec
SLO
3 sets
H2H
P.Hercog
SLO
2 sets
N.Potocnik
SLO
H2H
D.Radanovic
SRB
3 sets
P.Lovric
SLO
H2H
A.Soboleva
UKR
3 sets
J.Mikulskyte
LTU
H2H
J.Fourlis
AUS
D.Chiesa
ITA
H2H
W50 Shenzhen
Hard
A.Hartono
NED
2 sets
H.Wong
HKG
H2H
J.Lu
CHN
3 sets
M.Wang
CHN
H2H
S.Jang
KOR
2 sets
Z.Li
CHN
H2H
F.Liu
CHN
Y.Ren
CHN
H2H
W35 Hammamet
Clay
M.Helgo
NOR
2 sets
Y.Mansouri
FRA
H2H
A.Schmidt
GER
N.Vargova
SVK
3 sets
H2H
V.Turini
ITA
A.Uytvanck
BEL
2 sets
H2H
S.Nahimana
BDI
3 sets
D.Martynov
FRA
H2H
E.Lene
FRA
J.Struplova
CZE
2 sets
H2H
W.Falkowska
POL
K.Zaytseva
RUS
3 sets
H2H
S.Rocchetti
ITA
3 sets
I.Yamazaki
JPN
H2H
W75 Chiasso
Clay
K.Day
USA
2 sets
S.Bandecchi
SUI
H2H
B.Cengiz
TUR
3 sets
M.Taborda
ARG
H2H
J.Riera
ARG
2 sets
M.Colmegna
ITA
H2H
L.Llorca
ESP
S.Waltert
SUI
2 sets
H2H
F.Curmi
MLT
3 sets
L.Pigato
ITA
H2H
M.Popa
ROU
A.Bondar
HUN
2 sets
H2H
I.Escorihuela
ESP
3 sets
L.Kung
SUI
H2H
L.Boisson
FRA
2 sets
D.Semenistaja
LAT
H2H
Oeiras
Clay
F.Jorge
POR
R.Zarazua
MEX
3 sets
H2H
J.Avdeeva
RUS
S.Lamens
NED
2 sets
H2H
V.Lepchenko
USA
S.Kraus
AUT
3 sets
H2H
K.Mladenovic
FRA
F.Jones
GBR
2 sets
H2H
C.Tauson
DEN
2 sets
M.Jorge
POR
H2H
W35 Santa Margherita di Pula
Clay
S.Shapatava
GEO
S.Cakarevic
FRA
3 sets
H2H
M.Spigarelli
ITA
N.Berecoechea
FRA
2 sets
H2H
L.Havlickova
CZE
2 sets
C.Buyukakcay
TUR
H2H
O.Oliynykova
CRO
S.Wagner
GER
3 sets
H2H
J.Ruggeri
ITA
D.Spiteri
ITA
2 sets
H2H
W50+H Calvi
Hard
N.Abduraimova
UZB
2 sets
L.Schmidt
GER
H2H
A.Battesti
FRA
L.Klimovicova
CZE
2 sets
H2H
S.Kartal
GBR
2 sets
I.Ramialison
FRA
H2H
J.Belgraver
NED
M.Barthel
GER
2 sets
H2H
V.Ryser
SUI
3 sets
A.Hesse
FRA
H2H
S.Grey
GBR
V.Hruncakova
SVK
2 sets
H2H
D.Snigur
UKR
V.Kan
RUS
H2H
Results
See All
83-->
Norrie
Agut
6-4 6-3
Nakashima
Rublev
!
6-4 7-6
6
Fils
Altmaier
6-4 1-6 6-1
Baena
Musetti
!
7-6
4
6-4
Thompson
Clar
6-4 2-6 6-4
Arnaldi
Baez
!
5-7 7-6
8
6-2
Tabilo
Rinderknech
6-3 6-4
Lajovic
Humbert
!
6-4 6-4
Upcoming
See All
50 matches
Michelsen
Garin
0-0
Fritz
Moro Canas
0-0
Auger-Aliassime
Daniel
1-0
Van De Zandschulp
Struff
1-0
Hanfmann
Huesler
0-0
Elahi Galan Riveros
Rune
0-0
Cerundolo
Coria
3-6
Seyboth Wild
Navone
1-2
This Week
Show ITF
Barcelona Open Banc Sabadell
BMW Open
Bucharest Open
Acapulco Challenger
Oeiras 3 Challenger
Gwangju Challenger
Tallahassee Challenger
San Miguel de Tucuman Challenger
Santa Margherita (M25)
Hammamet (M25)
Monastir (M15)
Dubrovnik (M15)
Kursumlijska Banja (M15)
Shymkent (M15)
Santiago (M15)
Azay-le-Rideau (M15)
Telde (M15)
Antalya (M15)
Porsche Tennis Grand Prix
Open Capfinances Rouen Metropole
Oeiras Ladies Open
W75 Koper
W75 Chiasso
W50+H Calvi
W50 Shenzhen
W35 Hammamet
W35 Santa Margherita di Pula
Kursumlijska Banja (W15)
Antalya (W15)
Telde (W15)
Shymkent (W15)
Monastir (W15)
Next Week
Show ITF
Mutua Madrid Open
Entry
List
Ostrava Challenger
Entry
List
Rome Challenger
Entry
List
Savannah Challenger
Entry
List
Shenzhen 1 Challenger
Concepcion Challenger
Entry
List
Angers (M25)
Nottingham (M25)
Mosquera (M25)
Santa Margherita (M25)
Shymkent (M15)
Meerbusch (M15)
Sanxenxo (M15)
Antalya (M15)
Vero Beach (M15)
Monastir (M15)
Split (M15)
Kursumlijska Banja (M15)
Mutua Madrid Open
Entry
List
W75 Charlottesville
W50 Wuning
W50 Lopota
W35 Hammamet
W35 Mosquera
W35 Nottingham
W35 Santa Margherita di Pula
Kursumlijska Banja (W15)
Antalya (W15)
Telde (W15)
Monastir (W15)
Shymkent (W15)
Tokyo (W100)
Oeiras (W100)
Rankings
ATP
Djokovic
Sinner
Alcaraz
Medvedev
Zverev
Ruud
Tsitsipas
Rublev
Hurkacz
Dimitrov
De
Rune
Humbert
Shelton
Fritz
Paul
Khachanov
Bublik
Baez
Mannarino
WTA
Swiatek
Sabalenka
Gauff
Rybakina
Pegula
Sakkari
Zheng
Vondrousova
Jabeur
Ostapenko
Kasatkina
Muchova
Haddad
Paolini
Rose
Alexandrova
Samsonova
Svitolina
Kudermetova
Keys