Click here - to use the wp menu builder
Search
Tennis Tonic – News, Predictions, H2H, Live Scores, stats
Live
Predictions
Your players
Ranks
Close
ATP – LIVE Rankings
LIVE – Career-High
LIVE – Under 21
LIVE – Race Year to Date
ATP Rankings
TOP Under 21
Top USA
Top UK
Top Spain
Race to London
WTA – LIVE Rankings
LIVE – Career-High
LIVE – Under 21
LIVE – Race Year to Date
WTA Rankings
TOP Under 21
Top USA
Top UK
Top Spain
YTD Rankings
Scores
Atlanta
Kitzbuhel
Umag
Prague
Iasi
Zug Challenger
Verona Challenger
Chicago Challenger
Tampere Challenger
Segovia Challenger
Head 2 Head
Convert
to your time
Vs
1×2 H2H Soccer Predictions
X
Atlanta
Hard
J.Thompson
AUS
3 sets
Y.Nishioka
JPN
4:00 pm | Sun
1-5
Washington
Hard
L.Assche
FRA
A.Cazaux
FRA
3 sets
1-0
A.Kovacevic
USA
Y.Nishioka
JPN
3 sets
0-1
A.Karatsev
RUS
3 sets
C.Garin
CHI
0-1
M.Purcell
AUS
T.Kokkinakis
AUS
3 sets
0-1
E.Ruusuvuori
FIN
3 sets
B.Coric
CRO
0-1
R.Opelka
USA
3 sets
J.Duckworth
AUS
0-1
D.Goffin
BEL
2 sets
C.Carabelli
ARG
0-0
D.Shapovalov
CAN
R.Agut
ESP
1-0
F.Coria
ARG
J.Wolf
USA
2 sets
0-0
C.Connell
AUS
H.Mayot
FRA
3 sets
0-0
Paris
Clay
N.Djokovic
SRB
2 sets
R.Nadal
ESP
2:00 pm | Mon
30-29
D.Koepfer
GER
M.Arnaldi
ITA
0-0
S.Baez
ARG
2 sets
B.Hassan
LIB
6:00 pm | Mon
0-0
D.Evans
GBR
S.Tsitsipas
GRE
2 sets
4:00 pm | Mon
0-4
A.Zverev
GER
T.Machac
CZE
0-0
S.Wawrinka
SUI
A.Popyrin
AUS
0-1
L.Musetti
ITA
3 sets
M.Navone
ARG
0-1
J.Draper
GBR
T.Fritz
USA
3 sets
1-1
C.Ruud
NOR
2 sets
A.Vavassori
ITA
4:00 pm | Mon
0-0
F.Cerundolo
ARG
3 sets
U.Humbert
FRA
0-0
F.Auger-Aliassime
CAN
M.Marterer
GER
1-0
S.Ofner
AUT
D.Medvedev
RUS
2 sets
0-1
J.Struff
GER
2 sets
C.Moutet
FRA
1-1
J.Mensik
CZE
T.Paul
USA
0-0
R.Safiullin
RUS
T.Etcheverry
ARG
3 sets
1-0
T.Griekspoor
NED
C.Alcaraz
ESP
2 sets
4:00 pm | Mon
1-3
San Marino Challenger
Clay
R.Bertola
SUI
2 sets
M.Dellavedova
AUS
10:30 am | Mon
0-0
P.Sakamoto
BRA
N.Basilashvili
GEO
3 sets
0-0
K.Kivattsev
RUS
M.Serafini
ITA
3 sets
0-0
J.Silva
BRA
G.Villanueva
ARG
3 sets
1:00 pm | Mon
0-0
C.Montagud
ESP
3 sets
D.Silva
BRA
10:30 am | Mon
0-0
M.Alves
BRA
3 sets
F.Iannaccone
ITA
10:30 am | Mon
0-0
V.Gaubas
LTU
K.Jacquet
FRA
3 sets
0-0
A.Picchione
ITA
M.Gigante
ITA
2 sets
0-0
A.Collarini
ARG
M.Cecchinato
ITA
3 sets
5:30 pm | Mon
2-1
G.Bueno
PER
J.Cerundolo
ARG
2 sets
3:30 pm | Mon
0-1
G.Heide
BRA
3 sets
F.Misolic
AUT
3:30 pm | Mon
1-0
E.Valle
ITA
N.Fatic
BIH
3 sets
0-0
C.Tseng
TPE
3 sets
F.Maestrelli
ITA
8:00 pm | Mon
1-0
B.Paire
FRA
A.Weis
ITA
0-0
N.Hardt
DOM
3 sets
M.Janvier
FRA
0-0
F.Arnaboldi
ITA
F.Comesana
ARG
2 sets
0-0
Lexington Challenger
Hard
J.Jones
GBR
2 sets
C.Williams
USA
0-0
P.Maloney
USA
3 sets
C.Kingsley
USA
0-0
J.Trotter
JPN
2 sets
O.Baris
USA
0-0
Y.Takahashi
JPN
3 sets
K.Pannu
NZL
0-0
S.Kozlov
USA
2 sets
R.Matsuda
JPN
0-0
R.Seggerman
USA
3 sets
Q.Vandecasteele
USA
0-0
J.Boulais
CAN
S.Kirchheimer
USA
3 sets
0-0
N.Nakagawa
JPN
2 sets
J.Lapadat
CAN
0-0
G.Nanda
USA
R.Mendez
MEX
3 sets
0-0
Y.Shimizu
JPN
3 sets
M.Braswell
USA
1-0
B.Yunchaokete
CHN
2 sets
A.Gea
FRA
0-0
R.Noguchi
JPN
L.Tien
USA
2 sets
0-0
A.Mchugh
GBR
H.Grenier
FRA
2 sets
0-1
B.Holt
USA
3 sets
E.Quinn
USA
0-0
L.Draxl
CAN
3 sets
R.Berankis
LTU
0-0
K.Uchida
JPN
J.Fonseca
BRA
2 sets
0-0
M.Soto
CHI
C.Wong
HKG
3 sets
0-0
L.Tu
AUS
2 sets
T.Baadi
CAN
0-0
O.Kumar
USA
C.Broom
GBR
3 sets
0-0
L.Saville
AUS
E.Nava
USA
2 sets
0-0
Porto Challenger
Hard
L.Klein
SVK
2 sets
E.Gerasimov
BLR
6:30 pm | Mon
0-0
A.Dougaz
TUN
3 sets
A.Blockx
BEL
0-0
A.Escoffier
FRA
A.Canas
ESP
3 sets
1-0
L.Pouille
FRA
2 sets
F.Rocha
POR
0-0
G.Elias
POR
3 sets
S.Fanselow
GER
1-0
J.Marie
FRA
3 sets
J.Domingues
POR
1-0
Z.Piros
HUN
J.Faria
POR
3 sets
4:00 pm | Mon
0-0
V.Royer
FRA
J.Loore
BEL
3 sets
0-0
T.Skatov
KAZ
2 sets
F.Silva
POR
0-0
A.Holmgren
DEN
3 sets
M.Geerts
BEL
0-0
R.Olivo
ARG
A.Barrera
ESP
3 sets
0-0
V.Ursu
UKR
K.Schepper
FRA
3 sets
0-0
J.Cui
CHN
H.Searle
GBR
3 sets
0-0
L.Poullain
FRA
3 sets
A.Reymond
FRA
0-0
A.Quilez
ESP
P.Araujo
POR
3 sets
11:00 am | Mon
0-0
F.Bax
FRA
E.Butvilas
LTU
3 sets
11:00 am | Mon
0-0
Liberec Challenger
Clay
J.Forejtek
CZE
2 sets
J.Kucera
CZE
0-0
J.Torres
ARG
2 sets
L.Rodriguez
ARG
2-0
M.Klizan
SVK
2 sets
B.Djuric
SRB
11:00 am | Mon
0-0
J.Sels
NED
3 sets
N.Oberleitner
AUT
11:00 am | Mon
0-0
L.Midon
ARG
3 sets
O.Prihodko
UKR
11:00 am | Mon
0-0
H.Barton
CZE
3 sets
M.Poljicak
CRO
0-0
H.Dellien
BOL
2 sets
D.Svrcina
CZE
0-0
V.Sachko
UKR
3 sets
E.Kirkin
TUR
2-1
J.Vesely
CZE
3 sets
M.Krumich
CZE
0-0
M.Guinard
FRA
J.Schwaerzler
AUT
3 sets
3:00 pm | Mon
0-0
T.Kodat
USA
M.Vrbensky
CZE
3 sets
0-0
J.Kym
SUI
2 sets
J.Kumstat
CZE
0-0
A.Paulson
CZE
3 sets
D.Sanchis
ESP
0-0
G.Blancaneaux
FRA
M.Dodig
CRO
3 sets
0-0
I.Gakhov
RUS
M.Moeller
GER
0-0
D.Masur
GER
2 sets
S.Taverna
ARG
3:00 pm | Mon
0-0
C.Taberner
ESP
N.Alboran
ESP
3 sets
1-0
Luedenscheid Challenger
Clay
H.Laaksonen
SUI
3 sets
M.Basic
BIH
11:00 am | Mon
1-0
M.Topo
SRB
2 sets
T.Ruehl
GER
0-0
M.Gurri
ESP
2 sets
F.Salle
FRA
0-0
A.Oetzbach
GER
M.Vankan
GER
3 sets
0-0
O.Pieczkowski
POL
3 sets
A.Knaff
LUX
11:00 am | Mon
0-0
B.Zandschulp
NED
2 sets
R.Molleker
GER
0-0
G.Lee
KOR
J.Cosano
ESP
3 sets
0-0
J.Choinski
GER
3 sets
H.Squire
GER
2:30 pm | Mon
1-0
B.Miralles
ESP
3 sets
G.Onclin
BEL
5:00 pm | Mon
0-0
K.Majchrzak
POL
2 sets
F.Mena
ARG
0-0
C.Hemery
FRA
3 sets
F.Agamenone
ITA
0-0
T.Lamasine
FRA
I.Buse
PER
2 sets
4:30 pm | Mon
0-0
J.Rodionov
AUT
3 sets
S.Travaglia
ITA
1-1
C.Tabur
FRA
2 sets
M.Schoenhaus
GER
0-0
D.Dedura-Palomero
GER
R.Collignon
BEL
2 sets
0-0
J.Engel
GER
M.Trungelliti
ARG
2 sets
5:30 pm | Mon
0-0
Paris
Clay
I.Swiatek
POL
2 sets
D.Parry
FRA
12:00 pm | Mon
0-0
X.Wang
CHN
D.Shnaider
RUS
3 sets
12:00 pm | Mon
1-0
M.Serrano
COL
D.Yastremska
UKR
0-0
C.Wozniacki
DEN
D.Collins
USA
2-1
J.Cristian
ROU
A.Kerber
GER
3 sets
12:00 pm | Mon
0-0
C.Bucsa
ESP
L.Fernandez
CAN
0-0
E.Navarro
USA
V.Tomova
BUL
1-0
A.Rus
NED
Q.Zheng
CHN
2 sets
0-0
J.Pegula
USA
E.Svitolina
UKR
3 sets
4-1
X.Wang
CHN
B.Krejcikova
CZE
2 sets
12:00 pm | Mon
0-2
B.Maia
BRA
A.Schmiedlova
SVK
1-0
M.Linette
POL
J.Paolini
ITA
2 sets
12:00 pm | Mon
1-0
M.Sakkari
GRE
2 sets
Y.Yuan
CHN
2:00 pm | Mon
2-0
C.Burel
FRA
M.Kostyuk
UKR
0-0
D.Vekic
CRO
B.Andreescu
CAN
3 sets
12:00 pm | Mon
0-0
M.Carle
ARG
C.Gauff
USA
0-0
Washington
Hard
K.Volynets
USA
K.Rakhimova
RUS
1-0
Y.Wang
CHN
K.Pliskova
CZE
2 sets
0-1
H.Baptiste
USA
V.Azarenka
BLR
0-1
S.Rogers
USA
R.Montgomery
USA
3 sets
0-0
M.Kessler
USA
M.Bouzkova
CZE
0-0
T.Townsend
USA
A.Potapova
RUS
3 sets
0-2
E.Mertens
BEL
E.Raducanu
GBR
3 sets
0-1
C.Ngounoue
USA
P.Stearns
USA
2 sets
0-1
P.Gibert
ESP
2 sets
S.Kenin
USA
0-0
A.Pavlyuchenkova
RUS
3 sets
A.Krueger
USA
0-0
S.Stephens
USA
A.Anisimova
USA
0-1
L.Tsurenko
UKR
C.Dolehide
USA
3 sets
1-0
W35 Mohammedia
Clay
R.Matsuda
JPN
P.Kaibekova
RUS
0-0
C.Fontenel
SUI
H.Mohamed
FRA
0-0
A.Grechkina
RUS
N.Aranzabal
ESP
0-0
C.Simunyu
IRL
Z.Mouttaki
MAR
0-0
M.Maquet
BEL
L.Russiniello
SUI
0-0
C.Solis
MEX
M.Meneguzzo
ITA
0-0
C.Druz
FRA
E.Rozhkova
RUS
0-0
M.Lollia
FRA
L.Pulchartova
CZE
0-0
W100 Gran Canaria
Clay
J.Maleckova
CZE
2 sets
G.Squarcialupi
ITA
0-0
A.Geerlings
ESP
2 sets
S.Feng
CHN
0-0
W.Falkowska
POL
3 sets
C.Adrover
ESP
0-0
J.Aney
USA
V.Kan
RUS
3 sets
0-0
M.Kolodziejova
CZE
L.Papadakis
GER
0-2
G.Ceschi
ITA
Q.Tang
CHN
2 sets
0-0
L.Tran
NED
D.Tran
NED
0-0
M.Hodzic
GER
3 sets
F.Christie
GBR
0-0
W35 Koge
Clay
V.Ivanov
NZL
2 sets
C.Wiche
DEN
0-0
T.Brockmann
GER
2 sets
S.Borkop
DEN
0-0
O.Bergler
POL
2 sets
E.Elde
NOR
0-0
M.Lewis
USA
2 sets
E.Mazzoni
FRA
0-0
H.Moller
DEN
2 sets
I.Persson
SWE
0-0
N.Kowalczyk
POL
P.Preugschat
GER
2 sets
0-0
J.Mazzoni
FRA
K.Rothacker
GER
3 sets
0-0
E.Malmkjaer
DEN
L.Wikander
SWE
3 sets
0-0
W75 Cordenons
Clay
Emily
ITA
T.Morderger
GER
0-0
S.Rocchetti
ITA
J.Ruggeri
ITA
3 sets
1-1
N.Huergo
ITA
3 sets
A.Zucchini
ITA
0-0
K.Zaytseva
RUS
2 sets
Y.Morderger
GER
0-0
A.Prisacariu
ROU
A.Rezai
FRA
3 sets
0-0
J.Pieri
ITA
3 sets
E.Alvisi
ITA
0-0
A.Anshba
RUS
N.Keller
SUI
0-0
W75 Hechingen
Clay
E.Appleton
GBR
A.Maier
GER
0-0
S.Herrmann
GER
R.Mcadoo
USA
1-0
A.Ibragimova
RUS
G.Fedel
GER
0-0
M.Drozd
GER
M.Bayerlova
CZE
0-0
S.Park
KOR
M.Mack
GER
0-0
A.Vasilescu
ROU
F.Gettwart
GER
0-0
P.Hule
AUS
H.Buchwald
GER
0-0
V.Ekshibarova
ISR
L.Tan
FRA
0-0
M.Melnikova
RUS
I.Yoruk
TUR
0-0
V.Steiner
GER
S.Shapatava
GEO
0-0
A.Gabric
GER
L.Boehner
GER
0-0
K.Kanev
GER
F.Ganz
SUI
0-0
E.Gorgodze
GEO
A.Puls
GER
0-0
C.Noel
FRA
E.Sema
JPN
0-0
M.Matoula
GRE
S.Dal
GER
0-0
E.Seibold
GER
M.Laki
GRE
0-0
W35 Roehampton
Hard
S.Bekker
GBR
I.Houghton
USA
0-0
A.Monnot
FRA
I.Lacy
GBR
0-0
D.Frayman
CYP
A.Amos
GBR
0-0
M.Aikawa
JPN
E.Maloney
GBR
0-0
A.Omae
JPN
H.Oluwadare
GBR
0-0
D.Daley
GBR
A.Campana
USA
0-0
L.John-Baptiste
GBR
Y.Saigo
JPN
0-0
C.Campana
USA
G.Piper
GBR
0-0
W35 Pilar
Clay
M.Piotti
ARG
M.Maruca
ARG
0-0
L.Grinberg
ARG
N.Castro
ARG
0-0
F.Moron
ARG
S.Meabe
ARG
0-0
H.Bueno
BRA
E.Zanuttini
ARG
0-0
M.Brandon
ARG
M.Cano
MEX
0-0
S.Vivas
ARG
A.Tejada
ARG
0-0
K.Ramirez
MEX
L.Serrano
ARG
0-0
M.Sfilio
ARG
A.Grassi
ARG
0-0
C.Aiassa
ARG
N.Acosta
ARG
0-0
A.Duarte
ARG
V.Surdo
ARG
0-0
M.Graff
ARG
J.Williams-Phillips
AUS
0-0
G.Pimentel
PER
J.Zimermman
BRA
0-0
C.Sosa
ARG
A.Neira
CHI
0-0
C.Assi
ARG
R.Merlo
ARG
0-0
T.Sfilio
ARG
A.Rivera
CHI
0-0
L.Leon
ARG
T.Rossini
ARG
0-0
1×2 H2H Soccer Predictions
San Marino Challenger
Clay
R.Bertola
SUI
2 sets
M.Dellavedova
AUS
10:30 am | Mon
H2H
P.Sakamoto
BRA
N.Basilashvili
GEO
3 sets
H2H
K.Kivattsev
RUS
M.Serafini
ITA
3 sets
H2H
J.Silva
BRA
G.Villanueva
ARG
3 sets
1:00 pm | Mon
H2H
C.Montagud
ESP
3 sets
D.Silva
BRA
10:30 am | Mon
H2H
M.Alves
BRA
3 sets
F.Iannaccone
ITA
10:30 am | Mon
H2H
V.Gaubas
LTU
K.Jacquet
FRA
3 sets
H2H
A.Picchione
ITA
M.Gigante
ITA
2 sets
H2H
A.Collarini
ARG
M.Cecchinato
ITA
3 sets
5:30 pm | Mon
H2H
G.Bueno
PER
J.Cerundolo
ARG
2 sets
3:30 pm | Mon
H2H
G.Heide
BRA
3 sets
F.Misolic
AUT
3:30 pm | Mon
H2H
E.Valle
ITA
N.Fatic
BIH
3 sets
H2H
C.Tseng
TPE
3 sets
F.Maestrelli
ITA
8:00 pm | Mon
H2H
B.Paire
FRA
A.Weis
ITA
H2H
N.Hardt
DOM
3 sets
M.Janvier
FRA
H2H
F.Arnaboldi
ITA
F.Comesana
ARG
2 sets
H2H
Lexington Challenger
Hard
J.Jones
GBR
2 sets
C.Williams
USA
H2H
P.Maloney
USA
3 sets
C.Kingsley
USA
H2H
J.Trotter
JPN
2 sets
O.Baris
USA
H2H
Y.Takahashi
JPN
3 sets
K.Pannu
NZL
H2H
S.Kozlov
USA
2 sets
R.Matsuda
JPN
H2H
R.Seggerman
USA
3 sets
Q.Vandecasteele
USA
H2H
J.Boulais
CAN
S.Kirchheimer
USA
3 sets
H2H
N.Nakagawa
JPN
2 sets
J.Lapadat
CAN
H2H
G.Nanda
USA
R.Mendez
MEX
3 sets
H2H
Y.Shimizu
JPN
3 sets
M.Braswell
USA
H2H
B.Yunchaokete
CHN
2 sets
A.Gea
FRA
H2H
R.Noguchi
JPN
L.Tien
USA
2 sets
H2H
A.Mchugh
GBR
H.Grenier
FRA
2 sets
H2H
B.Holt
USA
3 sets
E.Quinn
USA
H2H
L.Draxl
CAN
3 sets
R.Berankis
LTU
H2H
K.Uchida
JPN
J.Fonseca
BRA
2 sets
H2H
M.Soto
CHI
C.Wong
HKG
3 sets
H2H
L.Tu
AUS
2 sets
T.Baadi
CAN
H2H
O.Kumar
USA
C.Broom
GBR
3 sets
H2H
L.Saville
AUS
E.Nava
USA
2 sets
H2H
Porto Challenger
Hard
L.Klein
SVK
2 sets
E.Gerasimov
BLR
6:30 pm | Mon
H2H
A.Dougaz
TUN
3 sets
A.Blockx
BEL
H2H
A.Escoffier
FRA
A.Canas
ESP
3 sets
H2H
L.Pouille
FRA
2 sets
F.Rocha
POR
H2H
G.Elias
POR
3 sets
S.Fanselow
GER
H2H
J.Marie
FRA
3 sets
J.Domingues
POR
H2H
Z.Piros
HUN
J.Faria
POR
3 sets
4:00 pm | Mon
H2H
V.Royer
FRA
J.Loore
BEL
3 sets
H2H
T.Skatov
KAZ
2 sets
F.Silva
POR
H2H
A.Holmgren
DEN
3 sets
M.Geerts
BEL
H2H
R.Olivo
ARG
A.Barrera
ESP
3 sets
H2H
V.Ursu
UKR
K.Schepper
FRA
3 sets
H2H
J.Cui
CHN
H.Searle
GBR
3 sets
H2H
L.Poullain
FRA
3 sets
A.Reymond
FRA
H2H
A.Quilez
ESP
P.Araujo
POR
3 sets
11:00 am | Mon
H2H
F.Bax
FRA
E.Butvilas
LTU
3 sets
11:00 am | Mon
H2H
Liberec Challenger
Clay
J.Forejtek
CZE
2 sets
J.Kucera
CZE
H2H
J.Torres
ARG
2 sets
L.Rodriguez
ARG
H2H
M.Klizan
SVK
2 sets
B.Djuric
SRB
11:00 am | Mon
H2H
J.Sels
NED
3 sets
N.Oberleitner
AUT
11:00 am | Mon
H2H
L.Midon
ARG
3 sets
O.Prihodko
UKR
11:00 am | Mon
H2H
H.Barton
CZE
3 sets
M.Poljicak
CRO
H2H
H.Dellien
BOL
2 sets
D.Svrcina
CZE
H2H
V.Sachko
UKR
3 sets
E.Kirkin
TUR
H2H
J.Vesely
CZE
3 sets
M.Krumich
CZE
H2H
M.Guinard
FRA
J.Schwaerzler
AUT
3 sets
3:00 pm | Mon
H2H
T.Kodat
USA
M.Vrbensky
CZE
3 sets
H2H
J.Kym
SUI
2 sets
J.Kumstat
CZE
H2H
A.Paulson
CZE
3 sets
D.Sanchis
ESP
H2H
G.Blancaneaux
FRA
M.Dodig
CRO
3 sets
H2H
I.Gakhov
RUS
M.Moeller
GER
H2H
D.Masur
GER
2 sets
S.Taverna
ARG
3:00 pm | Mon
H2H
C.Taberner
ESP
N.Alboran
ESP
3 sets
H2H
Luedenscheid Challenger
Clay
H.Laaksonen
SUI
3 sets
M.Basic
BIH
11:00 am | Mon
H2H
M.Topo
SRB
2 sets
T.Ruehl
GER
H2H
M.Gurri
ESP
2 sets
F.Salle
FRA
H2H
A.Oetzbach
GER
M.Vankan
GER
3 sets
H2H
O.Pieczkowski
POL
3 sets
A.Knaff
LUX
11:00 am | Mon
H2H
B.Zandschulp
NED
2 sets
R.Molleker
GER
H2H
G.Lee
KOR
J.Cosano
ESP
3 sets
H2H
J.Choinski
GER
3 sets
H.Squire
GER
2:30 pm | Mon
H2H
B.Miralles
ESP
3 sets
G.Onclin
BEL
5:00 pm | Mon
H2H
K.Majchrzak
POL
2 sets
F.Mena
ARG
H2H
C.Hemery
FRA
3 sets
F.Agamenone
ITA
H2H
T.Lamasine
FRA
I.Buse
PER
2 sets
4:30 pm | Mon
H2H
J.Rodionov
AUT
3 sets
S.Travaglia
ITA
H2H
C.Tabur
FRA
2 sets
M.Schoenhaus
GER
H2H
D.Dedura-Palomero
GER
R.Collignon
BEL
2 sets
H2H
J.Engel
GER
M.Trungelliti
ARG
2 sets
5:30 pm | Mon
H2H
W100 Gran Canaria
Clay
J.Maleckova
CZE
2 sets
G.Squarcialupi
ITA
H2H
A.Geerlings
ESP
2 sets
S.Feng
CHN
H2H
W.Falkowska
POL
3 sets
C.Adrover
ESP
H2H
J.Aney
USA
V.Kan
RUS
3 sets
H2H
M.Kolodziejova
CZE
L.Papadakis
GER
H2H
G.Ceschi
ITA
Q.Tang
CHN
2 sets
H2H
L.Tran
NED
D.Tran
NED
H2H
M.Hodzic
GER
3 sets
F.Christie
GBR
H2H
W35 Koge
Clay
V.Ivanov
NZL
2 sets
C.Wiche
DEN
H2H
T.Brockmann
GER
2 sets
S.Borkop
DEN
H2H
O.Bergler
POL
2 sets
E.Elde
NOR
H2H
M.Lewis
USA
2 sets
E.Mazzoni
FRA
H2H
H.Moller
DEN
2 sets
I.Persson
SWE
H2H
N.Kowalczyk
POL
P.Preugschat
GER
2 sets
H2H
J.Mazzoni
FRA
K.Rothacker
GER
3 sets
H2H
E.Malmkjaer
DEN
L.Wikander
SWE
3 sets
H2H
W75 Cordenons
Clay
Emily
ITA
T.Morderger
GER
H2H
S.Rocchetti
ITA
J.Ruggeri
ITA
3 sets
H2H
N.Huergo
ITA
3 sets
A.Zucchini
ITA
H2H
K.Zaytseva
RUS
2 sets
Y.Morderger
GER
H2H
A.Prisacariu
ROU
A.Rezai
FRA
3 sets
H2H
J.Pieri
ITA
3 sets
E.Alvisi
ITA
H2H
A.Anshba
RUS
N.Keller
SUI
H2H
W75 Hechingen
Clay
E.Appleton
GBR
A.Maier
GER
H2H
S.Herrmann
GER
R.Mcadoo
USA
H2H
A.Ibragimova
RUS
G.Fedel
GER
H2H
M.Drozd
GER
M.Bayerlova
CZE
H2H
S.Park
KOR
M.Mack
GER
H2H
A.Vasilescu
ROU
F.Gettwart
GER
H2H
P.Hule
AUS
H.Buchwald
GER
H2H
V.Ekshibarova
ISR
L.Tan
FRA
H2H
M.Melnikova
RUS
I.Yoruk
TUR
H2H
V.Steiner
GER
S.Shapatava
GEO
H2H
A.Gabric
GER
L.Boehner
GER
H2H
K.Kanev
GER
F.Ganz
SUI
H2H
E.Gorgodze
GEO
A.Puls
GER
H2H
C.Noel
FRA
E.Sema
JPN
H2H
M.Matoula
GRE
S.Dal
GER
H2H
E.Seibold
GER
M.Laki
GRE
H2H
W35 Roehampton
Hard
S.Bekker
GBR
I.Houghton
USA
H2H
A.Monnot
FRA
I.Lacy
GBR
H2H
D.Frayman
CYP
A.Amos
GBR
H2H
M.Aikawa
JPN
E.Maloney
GBR
H2H
A.Omae
JPN
H.Oluwadare
GBR
H2H
D.Daley
GBR
A.Campana
USA
H2H
L.John-Baptiste
GBR
Y.Saigo
JPN
H2H
C.Campana
USA
G.Piper
GBR
H2H
W35 Pilar
Clay
M.Piotti
ARG
M.Maruca
ARG
H2H
L.Grinberg
ARG
N.Castro
ARG
H2H
F.Moron
ARG
S.Meabe
ARG
H2H
H.Bueno
BRA
E.Zanuttini
ARG
H2H
M.Brandon
ARG
M.Cano
MEX
H2H
S.Vivas
ARG
A.Tejada
ARG
H2H
K.Ramirez
MEX
L.Serrano
ARG
H2H
M.Sfilio
ARG
A.Grassi
ARG
H2H
C.Aiassa
ARG
N.Acosta
ARG
H2H
A.Duarte
ARG
V.Surdo
ARG
H2H
M.Graff
ARG
J.Williams-Phillips
AUS
H2H
G.Pimentel
PER
J.Zimermman
BRA
H2H
C.Sosa
ARG
A.Neira
CHI
H2H
C.Assi
ARG
R.Merlo
ARG
H2H
T.Sfilio
ARG
A.Rivera
CHI
H2H
L.Leon
ARG
T.Rossini
ARG
H2H
W35 Mohammedia
Clay
R.Matsuda
JPN
P.Kaibekova
RUS
H2H
C.Fontenel
SUI
H.Mohamed
FRA
H2H
A.Grechkina
RUS
N.Aranzabal
ESP
H2H
C.Simunyu
IRL
Z.Mouttaki
MAR
H2H
M.Maquet
BEL
L.Russiniello
SUI
H2H
C.Solis
MEX
M.Meneguzzo
ITA
H2H
C.Druz
FRA
E.Rozhkova
RUS
H2H
M.Lollia
FRA
L.Pulchartova
CZE
H2H
Results
All
100-->
Nadal
Fucsovics
!
6-1 4-6 6-4
Koepfer
Raonic
6-7
2
7-6
5
7-6
1
Arnaldi
Fils
!
6-4 7-6
7
Baez
Monteiro
6-4 6-3
Hassan
Eubanks
6-4 6-2
Evans
Echargui
6-2 4-6 6-2
Tsitsipas
Bergs
7-6
6
1-6 6-1
Zverev
Clar
6-2 6-2
Upcoming
All
50 matches
Thompson
Nishioka
1-5
Djokovic
Nadal
30-29
Koepfer
Arnaldi
0-0
Baez
Hassan
0-0
Evans
Tsitsipas
0-4
Zverev
Machac
0-0
Wawrinka
Popyrin
0-1
Musetti
Navone
0-1
This Week
Show ITF
Atlanta Open
Generali Open
Plava Laguna Croatia Open
Olympics
Citi Open
Zug Challenger
Verona Challenger
Chicago Challenger
Tampere Challenger
Segovia Challenger
Porto Challenger
San Marino Challenger
Luedenscheid Challenger
Lexington Challenger
Liberec Challenger
Astana (M25)
Bacau (M25+H)
Kramsach (M25)
Porto (M25)
Champaign (M25)
Denia (M25)
Perugia (M15)
Metzingen (M15)
Rognac (M15)
Kursumlijska Banja (M15)
Monastir (M15)
Poprad (M15)
Huamantla (M15)
Taipei (M25)
Roehampton (M25)
Wetzlar (M25)
Pitesti (M25)
Brazzaville (M25)
Edwardsville (M25)
Bolzano (M25)
Kursumlijska Banja (M15)
Huamantla (M15)
Xativa (M15)
Monastir (M15)
UniCredit Iasi Open
Prague Open
Mubadala Citi DC Open
Olympics
Figueira da (W100)
W50 Dallas
W35 Horb
W35 Segovia
W35 Naiman
W35 Casablanca
W35 Astana
Gran Canaria (W100)
W75 Hechingen
W75 Lexington
W75 Cordenons
W35 Roehampton
W35 Mohammedia
W35 Koge
W35 Pilar
Polish Open
Sapporo (W15)
Satu Mare (W15)
Brezice (W15)
Monastir (W15)
Kursumlijska Banja (W15)
Viserba (W15)
Brasov (W15)
Ust-Kamenogorsk (W15)
Sapporo (W15)
Monastir (W15)
Rogaska Slatina (W15)
Tbilisi (W15)
Kursumlijska Banja (W15)
Savitaipale (W15)
Next Week
Show ITF
Olympics
Citi Open
Porto Challenger
San Marino Challenger
Luedenscheid Challenger
Lexington Challenger
Liberec Challenger
Taipei (M25)
Roehampton (M25)
Wetzlar (M25)
Pitesti (M25)
Brazzaville (M25)
Edwardsville (M25)
Bolzano (M25)
Kursumlijska Banja (M15)
Huamantla (M15)
Xativa (M15)
Monastir (M15)
Mubadala Citi DC Open
Olympics
Gran Canaria (W100)
W75 Hechingen
W75 Lexington
W75 Cordenons
W35 Roehampton
W35 Mohammedia
W35 Koge
W35 Pilar
Brasov (W15)
Ust-Kamenogorsk (W15)
Sapporo (W15)
Monastir (W15)
Rogaska Slatina (W15)
Tbilisi (W15)
Kursumlijska Banja (W15)
Savitaipale (W15)
Rankings
ATP
Sinner
Djokovic
Alcaraz
Zverev
Medvedev
De
Hurkacz
Ruud
Rublev
Dimitrov
Fritz
Tsitsipas
Paul
Shelton
Humbert
Rune
Musetti
Baez
Auger-Aliassime
Fils
WTA
Swiatek
Gauff
Sabalenka
Rybakina
Paolini
Pegula
Zheng
Sakkari
Rose
Krejcikova
Ostapenko
Kasatkina
Samsonova
Keys
Navarro
Jabeur
Kalinskaya
Vondrousova
Kostyuk
Azarenka