Click here - to use the wp menu builder
Search
Tennis Tonic – News, Predictions, H2H, Live Scores, stats
Live
Predictions
Your players
Ranks
Close
ATP – LIVE Rankings
LIVE – Career-High
LIVE – Under 21
LIVE – Race Year to Date
ATP Rankings
TOP Under 21
Top USA
Top UK
Top Spain
Race to London
WTA – LIVE Rankings
LIVE – Career-High
LIVE – Under 21
LIVE – Race Year to Date
WTA Rankings
TOP Under 21
Top USA
Top UK
Top Spain
YTD Rankings
Scores
Calend
Madrid
Madrid
Aix En Provence Challenger
Cagliari Challenger
Guangzhou Challenger
Porto Alegre Challenger
Head 2 Head
Convert
to your time
Vs
1×2 H2H Soccer Predictions
X
Rome
Clay
B.Nakashima
USA
2 sets
N.Fatic
BIH
0-0
J.Jong
NED
J.Rodionov
AUT
3 sets
0-0
F.Coria
ARG
2 sets
V.Kopriva
CZE
2-1
N.Alboran
ESP
J.Varillas
PER
3 sets
0-0
T.Daniel
JPN
R.Albot
MDA
3 sets
1-2
E.Nava
USA
A.Muller
FRA
3 sets
0-1
C.Moutet
FRA
2 sets
D.Dzumhur
BIH
0-0
G.Oradini
ITA
T.Monteiro
BRA
2 sets
0-0
C.Garin
CHI
3 sets
M.Kukushkin
KAZ
0-1
D.Schwartzman
ARG
A.Ramos-Vinolas
ESP
3 sets
5-3
T.Kokkinakis
AUS
2 sets
T.Atmane
FRA
0-0
V.Vacherot
MON
3 sets
H.Mayot
FRA
0-0
H.Gaston
FRA
3 sets
F.Alves
BRA
2-0
G.Perricard
FRA
G.Barrere
FRA
3 sets
0-0
A.Kovacevic
USA
3 sets
F.Passaro
ITA
0-0
Z.Piros
HUN
3 sets
D.Ajdukovic
CRO
2-0
M.Marterer
GER
2 sets
A.Picchione
ITA
0-0
S.Ruggeri
ITA
R.Gasquet
FRA
3 sets
0-1
J.Wolf
USA
B.Miralles
ESP
2 sets
1-0
H.Medjedovic
SRB
3 sets
C.Carabelli
ARG
0-0
Z.Bergs
BEL
2 sets
P.Kypson
USA
2-0
F.Maestrelli
ITA
J.Shang
CHN
3 sets
0-0
T.Tirante
ARG
F.Bagnis
ARG
3 sets
1-4
Z.Svajda
USA
B.Zandschulp
NED
2 sets
0-0
Prague Challenger
Clay
J.Paul
SUI
D.Michalski
POL
3 sets
12:00 pm | Mon
0-0
C.Chidekh
FRA
3 sets
R.Strombachs
GER
12:00 pm | Mon
0-0
G.Fonio
ITA
N.Basilashvili
GEO
3 sets
10:30 am | Mon
0-0
M.Vrbensky
CZE
M.Krumich
CZE
3 sets
10:30 am | Mon
0-0
F.Gill
GBR
O.Krutykh
UKR
3 sets
12:00 pm | Mon
0-0
M.Erhard
FRA
3 sets
P.Privara
SVK
10:30 am | Mon
0-0
L.Riedi
SUI
3 sets
H.Squire
GER
1-0
M.Janvier
FRA
3 sets
T.Kodat
USA
0-0
Z.Kolar
CZE
3 sets
M.Damm
USA
1:30 pm | Mon
0-0
A.Canas
ESP
3 sets
J.Vesely
CZE
3:00 pm | Mon
0-0
J.Forejtek
CZE
B.Bonzi
FRA
3 sets
0-0
J.Faria
POR
2 sets
J.Kumstat
CZE
1:30 pm | Mon
0-0
N.Sanchez-Izquierdo
ESP
R.Molleker
GER
3 sets
0-0
D.Svrcina
CZE
O.Batalla
ESP
3 sets
3:00 pm | Mon
0-0
G.Brouwer
NED
3 sets
G.Onclin
BEL
1:30 pm | Mon
0-0
J.Cosano
ESP
3 sets
H.Grenier
FRA
0-1
Wuxi Challenger
Hard
R.Berankis
LTU
2 sets
J.Cui
CHN
11:00 am | Mon
0-0
Y.Mo
CHN
L.Xiao
CHN
3 sets
2:00 pm | Mon
0-0
Y.Bai
CHN
3 sets
B.Ellis
AUS
2:00 pm | Mon
0-0
Y.Takahashi
JPN
F.Sun
CHN
3 sets
2:00 pm | Mon
0-0
M.Haliak
BLR
R.Bertola
SUI
2 sets
1:00 pm | Mon
0-0
J.McCabe
AUS
J.Trotter
JPN
3 sets
11:00 am | Mon
0-1
H.Moriya
JPN
E.Gerasimov
BLR
3 sets
0-2
T.Schoolkate
AUS
2 sets
Y.Zhou
CHN
0-0
A.Bolt
AUS
3 sets
A.Escoffier
FRA
0-0
A.Kachmazov
RUS
3 sets
L.Saville
AUS
3:00 pm | Mon
0-0
I.Marchenko
UKR
S.Hong
KOR
2 sets
5:30 pm | Mon
0-1
B.Zhukayev
KAZ
3 sets
T.Wu
TPE
0-0
O.Jasika
AUS
B.Yunchaokete
CHN
3 sets
0-0
E.Donskoy
RUS
3 sets
R.Te
CHN
0-0
A.Fery
GBR
B.Holt
USA
3 sets
5:30 pm | Mon
0-0
P.Sekulic
AUS
L.Tu
AUS
3 sets
3:00 pm | Mon
0-2
Santos Challenger
Clay
F.Roncadelli
URU
R.Tosetto
BRA
1-0
L.Aboian
ARG
T.Hilderbrand
USA
0-0
A.Lavallen
ARG
L.Sheyngezikht
BUL
0-0
I.Gimenez
BRA
S.Watanabe
JPN
0-0
A.Ouakaa
TUN
T.Yuzuki
JPN
0-0
I.Carou
URU
F.Ribero
ARG
0-0
D.Popko
KAZ
2 sets
G.Justo
ARG
0-0
P.Dias
BRA
J.Torres
ARG
3 sets
1-0
V.Aboian
ARG
A.Meza
ECU
3 sets
1:30 pm | Mon
0-1
F.Mena
ARG
3 sets
B.Kuzuhara
USA
0-0
J.Pereira
BRA
E.Kirkin
TUR
3 sets
0-0
A.Vallejo
PAR
3 sets
K.Sell
BRA
0-0
N.Alvarez
PER
G.Bueno
PER
2 sets
0-0
P.Sakamoto
BRA
L.Miguel
BRA
0-0
W.Leite
BRA
G.Villanueva
ARG
3 sets
5:30 pm | Mon
1-1
N.Zanellato
BRA
S.Taverna
ARG
3 sets
8:00 pm | Mon
0-0
Francavilla Challenger
Clay
E.Moller
DEN
2 sets
F.Arnaboldi
ITA
11:00 am | Mon
0-0
A.Giannessi
ITA
2 sets
M.Dhamne
IND
11:00 am | Mon
0-0
A.Guerrieri
ITA
D.Added
FRA
3 sets
0-0
G.Debru
FRA
R.Nijboer
NED
3 sets
0-1
G.Ouden
NED
G.Elias
POR
3 sets
0-0
M.Dellavedova
AUS
D.Wenger
SUI
2 sets
12:30 pm | Mon
0-0
T.Droguet
FRA
2 sets
J.Marie
FRA
0-0
E.Quinn
USA
3 sets
G.Piraino
ITA
0-0
M.Cecchinato
ITA
3 sets
A.Weis
ITA
4:30 pm | Mon
0-0
F.Agamenone
ITA
S.Travaglia
ITA
3 sets
2:00 pm | Mon
0-1
O.Crawford
USA
M.Kasnikowski
POL
3 sets
4:30 pm | Mon
0-0
N.Hardt
DOM
3 sets
E.Valle
ITA
0-0
A.Andreev
BUL
2 sets
D.Blanch
USA
2:00 pm | Mon
0-0
M.Velasco
BOL
A.Pellegrino
ITA
3 sets
2:00 pm | Mon
0-0
H.Dellien
BOL
G.Mager
ITA
3 sets
1-0
I.Gakhov
RUS
J.Berrettini
ITA
1-0
D.Rincon
ESP
3 sets
A.Galarneau
CAN
0-0
Mauthausen Challenger
Clay
S.Fanselow
GER
M.Rehberg
GER
3 sets
10:00 am | Mon
0-0
O.Luz
BRA
2 sets
M.Rosenkranz
GER
10:00 am | Mon
0-0
M.Safwat
EGY
L.Miedler
AUT
3 sets
12:30 pm | Mon
0-0
M.Dodig
CRO
3 sets
J.Kym
SUI
10:00 am | Mon
0-0
L.Wessels
GER
G.Melzer
AUT
2 sets
12:30 pm | Mon
0-0
I.Buse
PER
A.Gea
FRA
3 sets
12:30 pm | Mon
0-0
F.Comesana
ARG
3 sets
J.Loore
BEL
0-0
S.Kopp
AUT
J.Cerundolo
ARG
2 sets
1:00 pm | Mon
0-0
F.Misolic
AUT
M.Huesler
SUI
3 sets
3:30 pm | Mon
0-1
M.Martineau
FRA
U.Blanchet
FRA
3 sets
1:00 pm | Mon
0-0
O.Virtanen
FIN
V.Sachko
UKR
3 sets
3:30 pm | Mon
1-0
L.Pouille
FRA
3 sets
D.Novak
AUT
1-1
J.Choinski
GER
B.Hassan
LIB
3 sets
1:00 pm | Mon
0-1
S.Shimabukuro
JPN
M.Landaluce
ESP
3 sets
3:30 pm | Mon
0-0
L.Neumayer
AUT
G.Diallo
CAN
3 sets
0-0
J.Kovalik
SVK
3 sets
V.Gaubas
LTU
0-0
E.Ymer
SWE
R.Burruchaga
ARG
3 sets
0-0
Rome
Clay
J.Cristian
ROU
3 sets
H.Baptiste
USA
3:00 pm | Mon
0-1
E.Alvisi
ITA
V.Gracheva
FRA
2 sets
3:00 pm | Mon
0-0
O.Dodin
FRA
D.Galfi
HUN
3 sets
8:00 pm | Mon
1-0
J.Niemeier
GER
B.Fruhvirtova
CZE
3 sets
4:00 pm | Mon
0-0
V.Golubic
SUI
2 sets
S.Ambrosio
GER
8:00 pm | Mon
0-0
Y.Miyazaki
GBR
A.Cornet
FRA
2 sets
5:30 pm | Mon
0-0
B.Pera
USA
2 sets
H.Watson
GBR
12:30 pm | Mon
1-0
E.Mandlik
USA
A.Bondar
HUN
2 sets
3:00 pm | Mon
1-0
C.Tauson
DEN
2 sets
A.Sharma
AUS
5:30 pm | Mon
3-0
O.Danilovic
SRB
3 sets
K.Rakhimova
RUS
5:30 pm | Mon
1-4
V.Tomova
BUL
2 sets
A.Abbagnato
ITA
12:30 pm | Mon
0-0
N.Parrizas-Diaz
ESP
R.Zarazua
MEX
3 sets
12:30 pm | Mon
1-1
M.Carle
ARG
3 sets
E.Arango
COL
3:00 pm | Mon
1-0
T.Preston
AUS
M.Timofeeva
RUS
3 sets
5:30 pm | Mon
0-0
L.Siegemund
GER
2 sets
B.Ricci
ITA
4:00 pm | Mon
0-0
S.Vickery
USA
J.Riera
ARG
3 sets
4:00 pm | Mon
0-0
N.Hibino
JPN
Y.Starodubtseva
UKR
3 sets
8:00 pm | Mon
0-0
J.Ruggeri
ITA
K.Volynets
USA
2 sets
5:30 pm | Mon
0-0
H.Dart
GBR
R.Sramkova
SVK
3 sets
10:00 am | Mon
0-1
D.Semenistaja
LAT
J.Maneiro
ESP
3 sets
10:00 am | Mon
1-0
R.Masarova
ESP
2 sets
S.Rocchetti
ITA
10:00 am | Mon
0-0
L.Pigossi
BRA
E.Andreeva
RUS
2 sets
10:00 am | Mon
0-0
Z.Bai
CHN
3 sets
A.Krunic
SRB
3:00 pm | Mon
0-0
A.Parks
USA
A.Sasnovich
BLR
2 sets
12:30 pm | Mon
0-1
W35 Platja D'Aro
Clay
M.Jorge
POR
M.Nebra
ESP
0-0
V.Borisova
RUS
M.Djakovic
SRB
0-0
L.Tan
FRA
M.Bota
ESP
0-0
C.Werner
GER
L.Domingo
ESP
0-0
S.Scilipoti
SUI
S.Tatu
GBR
0-0
L.Jose
ESP
E.Christofi
GRE
0-0
C.Sauvant
GER
E.Asensio
ESP
0-0
L.Araujo
BRA
J.Steur
GER
0-0
H.Sato
JPN
M.Salas
ESP
0-0
M.Liu
CHN
M.Szostak
FRA
0-0
K.Quevedo
USA
A.Garcia
ESP
0-0
M.Ochoa
VEN
M.Cid
ESP
0-0
H.Klugman
GBR
S.Xu
CHN
0-0
M.Sanchez
ESP
M.Hodzic
GER
0-0
M.Kawamura
JPN
W.Mdlulwa
RSA
0-0
M.Vaquero
ESP
R.Llaverias
ESP
0-0
W35 Bastad
Clay
N.Schunk
GER
I.Johansson
SWE
0-0
V.Hyllested
DEN
T.Stromquist
SWE
0-0
R.Mortensen
DEN
J.Otzipka
BEL
0-0
E.Elde
NOR
L.Brunskog
SWE
0-0
A.Hertel
POL
D.Nweke
DEN
0-0
P.Preugschat
GER
D.Yesypchuk
UKR
0-0
S.Herrmann
GER
J.Altelius
SWE
0-0
A.Helgesson
SWE
J.Saner
SWE
0-0
V.Ekshibarova
ISR
O.Golas
POL
0-0
I.Faltinger
AUT
V.Kargina
LAT
0-0
A.Peeters
NED
C.Wiche
DEN
0-0
T.Hessleryd
SWE
E.Haavisto
FIN
0-0
T.Brockmann
GER
C.Nilsson
SWE
0-0
R.Malmstrom
SWE
E.Poppel
NED
0-0
S.Hansen
DEN
I.Marinkovic
SWE
0-0
C.Syrtveit
NOR
J.Bjork
SWE
0-0
W75 Prague
Clay
D.Spiteri
ITA
2 sets
L.Mair
ITA
0-0
N.Radisic
SLO
3 sets
I.Sebestova
CZE
1-0
M.Melnikova
RUS
2 sets
A.Wirges
GER
0-0
A.Ibragimova
RUS
3 sets
A.Kovackova
CZE
0-0
A.Anshba
RUS
Y.Morderger
GER
3 sets
1-0
S.Wagner
GER
2 sets
C.Scholl
USA
1-0
J.Maleckova
CZE
2 sets
H.Buchwald
GER
0-0
M.Laki
GRE
J.Pieri
ITA
3 sets
0-0
W35 Sopo
Clay
S.Pestieau
BEL
N.Salazar
MEX
0-0
A.Becerra
COL
E.Bucko
BIH
0-0
A.Elkin
MEX
V.Toma
BRA
0-0
S.Verastegui
COL
S.Nita
CUW
0-0
D.Tran
NED
A.Zaugg
SUI
0-0
P.Cano
PER
M.Bovio
ARG
0-0
M.Uribe
COL
K.Markus
ARG
0-0
R.Pereira
BRA
X.Senties
MEX
0-0
T.William
GBR
A.Ukaegbu
USA
0-0
G.Gulin
BRA
D.Tijaro
COL
0-0
W75 Luan
Hard
S.Wei
CHN
2 sets
C.Zhu
CHN
0-0
Y.Cho
TPE
2 sets
Y.Sun
CHN
0-0
F.Xun
CHN
2 sets
Y.Liu
CHN
1-0
J.Li
CHN
2 sets
A.Easwaramurthi
IND
0-0
M.Ayukawa
JPN
3 sets
Y.Dang
CHN
1-0
X.Zhao
CHN
F.Lin
TPE
0-0
J.Lu
CHN
2 sets
S.Che
HKG
0-0
Y.Sun
CHN
Y.Li
TPE
3 sets
0-0
W75 Trnava
Clay
A.Soboleva
UKR
2 sets
M.Barry
NZL
0-0
T.Prozorova
RUS
2 sets
J.Bojovic
SRB
0-0
J.Struplova
CZE
2 sets
G.Skrabalova
CZE
1-0
K.Mcphee
AUS
3 sets
S.Drugdova
SVK
0-0
A.Polakovicova
SVK
E.Meri
SVK
2 sets
0-0
T.Jaruskova
SVK
I.Primorac
CRO
2 sets
0-0
W.Falkowska
POL
N.Vargova
SVK
3 sets
0-0
V.Valdmannova
CZE
K.Stresnakova
SVK
3 sets
0-0
W75 Fukuoka
Carpet
A.Ide
JPN
N.Hanatani
JPN
0-0
R.Nakagawara
JPN
E.Shimizu
JPN
0-0
M.Ozeki
JPN
M.Mushika
JPN
2 sets
0-0
Y.Mizuguchi
JPN
D.Kim
KOR
0-0
N.Kawagishi
JPN
K.Yoshioka
JPN
3 sets
1-1
L.Rioux
JPN
A.Koshiishi
JPN
2 sets
0-0
M.Kobori
JPN
3 sets
M.Aikawa
JPN
0-1
N.Imamura
JPN
I.Boulais
CAN
0-0
1×2 H2H Soccer Predictions
Prague Challenger
Clay
J.Paul
SUI
D.Michalski
POL
3 sets
12:00 pm | Mon
H2H
C.Chidekh
FRA
3 sets
R.Strombachs
GER
12:00 pm | Mon
H2H
G.Fonio
ITA
N.Basilashvili
GEO
3 sets
10:30 am | Mon
H2H
M.Vrbensky
CZE
M.Krumich
CZE
3 sets
10:30 am | Mon
H2H
F.Gill
GBR
O.Krutykh
UKR
3 sets
12:00 pm | Mon
H2H
M.Erhard
FRA
3 sets
P.Privara
SVK
10:30 am | Mon
H2H
L.Riedi
SUI
3 sets
H.Squire
GER
H2H
M.Janvier
FRA
3 sets
T.Kodat
USA
H2H
Z.Kolar
CZE
3 sets
M.Damm
USA
1:30 pm | Mon
H2H
A.Canas
ESP
3 sets
J.Vesely
CZE
3:00 pm | Mon
H2H
J.Forejtek
CZE
B.Bonzi
FRA
3 sets
H2H
J.Faria
POR
2 sets
J.Kumstat
CZE
1:30 pm | Mon
H2H
N.Sanchez-Izquierdo
ESP
R.Molleker
GER
3 sets
H2H
D.Svrcina
CZE
O.Batalla
ESP
3 sets
3:00 pm | Mon
H2H
G.Brouwer
NED
3 sets
G.Onclin
BEL
1:30 pm | Mon
H2H
J.Cosano
ESP
3 sets
H.Grenier
FRA
H2H
Wuxi Challenger
Hard
R.Berankis
LTU
2 sets
J.Cui
CHN
11:00 am | Mon
H2H
Y.Mo
CHN
L.Xiao
CHN
3 sets
2:00 pm | Mon
H2H
Y.Bai
CHN
3 sets
B.Ellis
AUS
2:00 pm | Mon
H2H
Y.Takahashi
JPN
F.Sun
CHN
3 sets
2:00 pm | Mon
H2H
M.Haliak
BLR
R.Bertola
SUI
2 sets
1:00 pm | Mon
H2H
J.McCabe
AUS
J.Trotter
JPN
3 sets
11:00 am | Mon
H2H
H.Moriya
JPN
E.Gerasimov
BLR
3 sets
H2H
T.Schoolkate
AUS
2 sets
Y.Zhou
CHN
H2H
A.Bolt
AUS
3 sets
A.Escoffier
FRA
H2H
A.Kachmazov
RUS
3 sets
L.Saville
AUS
3:00 pm | Mon
H2H
I.Marchenko
UKR
S.Hong
KOR
2 sets
5:30 pm | Mon
H2H
B.Zhukayev
KAZ
3 sets
T.Wu
TPE
H2H
O.Jasika
AUS
B.Yunchaokete
CHN
3 sets
H2H
E.Donskoy
RUS
3 sets
R.Te
CHN
H2H
A.Fery
GBR
B.Holt
USA
3 sets
5:30 pm | Mon
H2H
P.Sekulic
AUS
L.Tu
AUS
3 sets
3:00 pm | Mon
H2H
Santos Challenger
Clay
F.Roncadelli
URU
R.Tosetto
BRA
H2H
L.Aboian
ARG
T.Hilderbrand
USA
H2H
A.Lavallen
ARG
L.Sheyngezikht
BUL
H2H
I.Gimenez
BRA
S.Watanabe
JPN
H2H
A.Ouakaa
TUN
T.Yuzuki
JPN
H2H
I.Carou
URU
F.Ribero
ARG
H2H
D.Popko
KAZ
2 sets
G.Justo
ARG
H2H
P.Dias
BRA
J.Torres
ARG
3 sets
H2H
V.Aboian
ARG
A.Meza
ECU
3 sets
1:30 pm | Mon
H2H
F.Mena
ARG
3 sets
B.Kuzuhara
USA
H2H
J.Pereira
BRA
E.Kirkin
TUR
3 sets
H2H
A.Vallejo
PAR
3 sets
K.Sell
BRA
H2H
N.Alvarez
PER
G.Bueno
PER
2 sets
H2H
P.Sakamoto
BRA
L.Miguel
BRA
H2H
W.Leite
BRA
G.Villanueva
ARG
3 sets
5:30 pm | Mon
H2H
N.Zanellato
BRA
S.Taverna
ARG
3 sets
8:00 pm | Mon
H2H
Francavilla Challenger
Clay
E.Moller
DEN
2 sets
F.Arnaboldi
ITA
11:00 am | Mon
H2H
A.Giannessi
ITA
2 sets
M.Dhamne
IND
11:00 am | Mon
H2H
A.Guerrieri
ITA
D.Added
FRA
3 sets
H2H
G.Debru
FRA
R.Nijboer
NED
3 sets
H2H
G.Ouden
NED
G.Elias
POR
3 sets
H2H
M.Dellavedova
AUS
D.Wenger
SUI
2 sets
12:30 pm | Mon
H2H
T.Droguet
FRA
2 sets
J.Marie
FRA
H2H
E.Quinn
USA
3 sets
G.Piraino
ITA
H2H
M.Cecchinato
ITA
3 sets
A.Weis
ITA
4:30 pm | Mon
H2H
F.Agamenone
ITA
S.Travaglia
ITA
3 sets
2:00 pm | Mon
H2H
O.Crawford
USA
M.Kasnikowski
POL
3 sets
4:30 pm | Mon
H2H
N.Hardt
DOM
3 sets
E.Valle
ITA
H2H
A.Andreev
BUL
2 sets
D.Blanch
USA
2:00 pm | Mon
H2H
M.Velasco
BOL
A.Pellegrino
ITA
3 sets
2:00 pm | Mon
H2H
H.Dellien
BOL
G.Mager
ITA
3 sets
H2H
I.Gakhov
RUS
J.Berrettini
ITA
H2H
D.Rincon
ESP
3 sets
A.Galarneau
CAN
H2H
Mauthausen Challenger
Clay
S.Fanselow
GER
M.Rehberg
GER
3 sets
10:00 am | Mon
H2H
O.Luz
BRA
2 sets
M.Rosenkranz
GER
10:00 am | Mon
H2H
M.Safwat
EGY
L.Miedler
AUT
3 sets
12:30 pm | Mon
H2H
M.Dodig
CRO
3 sets
J.Kym
SUI
10:00 am | Mon
H2H
L.Wessels
GER
G.Melzer
AUT
2 sets
12:30 pm | Mon
H2H
I.Buse
PER
A.Gea
FRA
3 sets
12:30 pm | Mon
H2H
F.Comesana
ARG
3 sets
J.Loore
BEL
H2H
S.Kopp
AUT
J.Cerundolo
ARG
2 sets
1:00 pm | Mon
H2H
F.Misolic
AUT
M.Huesler
SUI
3 sets
3:30 pm | Mon
H2H
M.Martineau
FRA
U.Blanchet
FRA
3 sets
1:00 pm | Mon
H2H
O.Virtanen
FIN
V.Sachko
UKR
3 sets
3:30 pm | Mon
H2H
L.Pouille
FRA
3 sets
D.Novak
AUT
H2H
J.Choinski
GER
B.Hassan
LIB
3 sets
1:00 pm | Mon
H2H
S.Shimabukuro
JPN
M.Landaluce
ESP
3 sets
3:30 pm | Mon
H2H
L.Neumayer
AUT
G.Diallo
CAN
3 sets
H2H
J.Kovalik
SVK
3 sets
V.Gaubas
LTU
H2H
E.Ymer
SWE
R.Burruchaga
ARG
3 sets
H2H
W35 Platja D'Aro
Clay
M.Jorge
POR
M.Nebra
ESP
H2H
V.Borisova
RUS
M.Djakovic
SRB
H2H
L.Tan
FRA
M.Bota
ESP
H2H
C.Werner
GER
L.Domingo
ESP
H2H
S.Scilipoti
SUI
S.Tatu
GBR
H2H
L.Jose
ESP
E.Christofi
GRE
H2H
C.Sauvant
GER
E.Asensio
ESP
H2H
L.Araujo
BRA
J.Steur
GER
H2H
H.Sato
JPN
M.Salas
ESP
H2H
M.Liu
CHN
M.Szostak
FRA
H2H
K.Quevedo
USA
A.Garcia
ESP
H2H
M.Ochoa
VEN
M.Cid
ESP
H2H
H.Klugman
GBR
S.Xu
CHN
H2H
M.Sanchez
ESP
M.Hodzic
GER
H2H
M.Kawamura
JPN
W.Mdlulwa
RSA
H2H
M.Vaquero
ESP
R.Llaverias
ESP
H2H
W75 Prague
Clay
D.Spiteri
ITA
2 sets
L.Mair
ITA
H2H
N.Radisic
SLO
3 sets
I.Sebestova
CZE
H2H
M.Melnikova
RUS
2 sets
A.Wirges
GER
H2H
A.Ibragimova
RUS
3 sets
A.Kovackova
CZE
H2H
A.Anshba
RUS
Y.Morderger
GER
3 sets
H2H
S.Wagner
GER
2 sets
C.Scholl
USA
H2H
J.Maleckova
CZE
2 sets
H.Buchwald
GER
H2H
M.Laki
GRE
J.Pieri
ITA
3 sets
H2H
W35 Sopo
Clay
S.Pestieau
BEL
N.Salazar
MEX
H2H
A.Becerra
COL
E.Bucko
BIH
H2H
A.Elkin
MEX
V.Toma
BRA
H2H
S.Verastegui
COL
S.Nita
CUW
H2H
D.Tran
NED
A.Zaugg
SUI
H2H
P.Cano
PER
M.Bovio
ARG
H2H
M.Uribe
COL
K.Markus
ARG
H2H
R.Pereira
BRA
X.Senties
MEX
H2H
T.William
GBR
A.Ukaegbu
USA
H2H
G.Gulin
BRA
D.Tijaro
COL
H2H
W75 Luan
Hard
S.Wei
CHN
2 sets
C.Zhu
CHN
H2H
Y.Cho
TPE
2 sets
Y.Sun
CHN
H2H
F.Xun
CHN
2 sets
Y.Liu
CHN
H2H
J.Li
CHN
2 sets
A.Easwaramurthi
IND
H2H
M.Ayukawa
JPN
3 sets
Y.Dang
CHN
H2H
X.Zhao
CHN
F.Lin
TPE
H2H
J.Lu
CHN
2 sets
S.Che
HKG
H2H
Y.Sun
CHN
Y.Li
TPE
3 sets
H2H
W75 Fukuoka
Carpet
A.Ide
JPN
N.Hanatani
JPN
H2H
R.Nakagawara
JPN
E.Shimizu
JPN
H2H
M.Ozeki
JPN
M.Mushika
JPN
2 sets
H2H
Y.Mizuguchi
JPN
D.Kim
KOR
H2H
N.Kawagishi
JPN
K.Yoshioka
JPN
3 sets
H2H
L.Rioux
JPN
A.Koshiishi
JPN
2 sets
H2H
M.Kobori
JPN
3 sets
M.Aikawa
JPN
H2H
N.Imamura
JPN
I.Boulais
CAN
H2H
W75 Trnava
Clay
A.Soboleva
UKR
2 sets
M.Barry
NZL
H2H
T.Prozorova
RUS
2 sets
J.Bojovic
SRB
H2H
J.Struplova
CZE
2 sets
G.Skrabalova
CZE
H2H
K.Mcphee
AUS
3 sets
S.Drugdova
SVK
H2H
A.Polakovicova
SVK
E.Meri
SVK
2 sets
H2H
T.Jaruskova
SVK
I.Primorac
CRO
2 sets
H2H
W.Falkowska
POL
N.Vargova
SVK
3 sets
H2H
V.Valdmannova
CZE
K.Stresnakova
SVK
3 sets
H2H
W35 Bastad
Clay
N.Schunk
GER
I.Johansson
SWE
H2H
V.Hyllested
DEN
T.Stromquist
SWE
H2H
R.Mortensen
DEN
J.Otzipka
BEL
H2H
E.Elde
NOR
L.Brunskog
SWE
H2H
A.Hertel
POL
D.Nweke
DEN
H2H
P.Preugschat
GER
D.Yesypchuk
UKR
H2H
S.Herrmann
GER
J.Altelius
SWE
H2H
A.Helgesson
SWE
J.Saner
SWE
H2H
V.Ekshibarova
ISR
O.Golas
POL
H2H
I.Faltinger
AUT
V.Kargina
LAT
H2H
A.Peeters
NED
C.Wiche
DEN
H2H
T.Hessleryd
SWE
E.Haavisto
FIN
H2H
T.Brockmann
GER
C.Nilsson
SWE
H2H
R.Malmstrom
SWE
E.Poppel
NED
H2H
S.Hansen
DEN
I.Marinkovic
SWE
H2H
C.Syrtveit
NOR
J.Bjork
SWE
H2H
Results
See All
1-->
Rublev
Auger-Aliassime
4-6 7-5 7-5
Upcoming
See All
48 matches
Nakashima
Fatic
0-0
De Jong
Rodionov
0-0
Coria
Kopriva
2-1
Moreno De Alboran
Varillas
0-0
Daniel
Albot
1-2
Nava
Muller
0-1
Moutet
Dzumhur
0-0
Oradini
Moura Monteiro
0-0
This Week
Show ITF
Internazionali BNL d'Italia
Mauthausen Challenger
Francavilla Challenger
Prague Challenger
Wuxi Challenger
Santos Challenger
Varnamo (M25)
Trelew (M25)
Tbilisi (M15)
Monastir (M15)
Bucharest (M15)
Doboj (M15)
Villahermosa (M15)
Antalya (M15)
Valldoreix (M25)
Kursumlijska Banja (M25)
Internazionali BNL d'Italia
W75+H Saint
W75 Zephyrhills
W75 Prague
W75 Fukuoka
W75 Luan
W75 Trnava
W35 Sopo
W35 Bastad
W35 Platja D'Aro
Kursumlijska Banja (W15)
Monastir (W15)
Bucharest (W15)
Nova Gorica (W15)
Antalya (W15)
Next Week
Show ITF
Bordeaux Challenger
Entry
List
Turin Challenger
Entry
List
Oeiras 4 Challenger
Entry
List
Taipei Challenger
Entry
List
Tunis Challenger
Entry
List
Pensacola (M25)
Reggio Emilia (M25)
Kachreti (M25)
Vic (M25)
Luan (M25)
Prijedor (M15)
Kingston (M15)
Bucharest (M15)
Kalmar (M15)
Kursumlijska Banja (M15)
Monastir (M15)
Villach (M15)
Neuquen (M15)
Antalya (M15)
Addis Ababa (M15)
Parma Ladies Open
Trophee Clarins
W75 Zagreb
W75 Kurume
W50 Anning
W35 Monzon
W35 Villach
W35 Bethany Beach
Antalya (W15)
Toyama (W15)
Kranjska Gora (W15)
Kursumlijska Banja (W15)
Monastir (W15)
Madrid (W100)
Rankings
ATP
Djokovic
Sinner
Alcaraz
Medvedev
Zverev
Ruud
Tsitsipas
Rublev
Hurkacz
Dimitrov
De
Rune
Fritz
Humbert
Shelton
Paul
Khachanov
Bublik
Baez
Mannarino
WTA
Swiatek
Sabalenka
Gauff
Rybakina
Pegula
Sakkari
Vondrousova
Zheng
Jabeur
Ostapenko
Kasatkina
Muchova
Paolini
Haddad
Rose
Alexandrova
Samsonova
Svitolina
Kudermetova
Keys