Click here - to use the wp menu builder
Search
Tennis Tonic – News, Predictions, H2H, Live Scores, stats
Live
Predictions
Players
Ranks
Close
ATP – LIVE Rankings
LIVE – Career-High
LIVE – Under 21
LIVE – Race Year to Date
ATP Rankings
TOP Under 21
Top USA
Top UK
Top Spain
Race to London
WTA – LIVE Rankings
LIVE – Career-High
LIVE – Under 21
LIVE – Race Year to Date
WTA Rankings
TOP Under 21
Top USA
Top UK
Top Spain
YTD Rankings
Scores
Calend
Madrid
Madrid
Aix En Provence Challenger
Cagliari Challenger
Guangzhou Challenger
Porto Alegre Challenger
Head 2 Head
Convert
to your time
Vs
1×2 H2H Soccer Predictions
X
Madrid
Clay
F.Auger-Aliassime
CAN
J.Lehecka
CZE
3 sets
0-1
T.Fritz
USA
A.Rublev
RUS
3 sets
4:00 pm | Wed
5-3
Cagliari Challenger
Clay
F.Coria
ARG
L.Darderi
ITA
3 sets
2-1
M.Navone
ARG
3 sets
E.Nava
USA
0-0
M.Fucsovics
HUN
2 sets
D.Galan
COL
0-0
N.Borges
POR
L.Musetti
ITA
3 sets
1-0
Aix En Provence Challenger
Clay
A.Mannarino
FRA
R.Gasquet
FRA
3 sets
4:00 pm | Thu
1-2
V.Vacherot
MON
3 sets
F.Alves
BRA
1:30 pm | Thu
0-0
A.Tabilo
CHI
3 sets
H.Gaston
FRA
6:30 pm | Thu
1-0
F.Bagnis
ARG
A.Shevchenko
KAZ
3 sets
4:00 pm | Thu
0-0
B.Nakashima
USA
3 sets
F.Comesana
ARG
11:00 am | Thu
0-0
A.Ramos-Vinolas
ESP
R.Safiullin
RUS
3 sets
1:30 pm | Thu
0-0
J.Clar
ESP
3 sets
A.Muller
FRA
11:00 am | Thu
2-1
A.Rinderknech
FRA
T.Etcheverry
ARG
3 sets
1:30 pm | Thu
0-0
Porto Alegre Challenger
Clay
K.Sell
BRA
F.Mena
ARG
0-0
D.Silva
BRA
G.Justo
ARG
0-0
G.Bueno
PER
J.Angelo
BOL
0-0
E.Kirkin
TUR
J.Torres
ARG
0-0
Guangzhou Challenger
Hard
Y.Hsu
TPE
3 sets
T.Schoolkate
AUS
1:30 pm | Fri
0-0
Y.Shimizu
JPN
M.Cressy
USA
2 sets
11:00 am | Fri
0-0
B.Zhukayev
KAZ
A.Walton
AUS
2 sets
11:00 am | Fri
1-2
B.Yunchaokete
CHN
J.Duckworth
AUS
3 sets
1:30 pm | Fri
0-1
Madrid
Clay
I.Swiatek
POL
A.Sabalenka
BLR
6-3
W100 Bonita Springs
Clay
A.Urhobo
USA
3 sets
W.Osuigwe
USA
0-0
I.Jovic
USA
M.Joint
USA
0-0
T.Babos
HUN
K.Deichmann
LIE
1-0
L.Chirico
USA
A.Li
USA
0-3
W35 Anapoima
Clay
A.Rios
PAR
A.Tubello
FRA
0-0
D.Lodikova
RUS
J.Estable
ARG
1-0
Y.Monroy
COL
C.Alves
BRA
0-0
C.Brace
CAN
M.Tona
ITA
0-0
W35 Santa Margherita di Pula
Clay
J.Teichmann
SUI
2 sets
S.Shapatava
GEO
0-0
A.Raggi
ITA
C.Kuhl
GER
2 sets
0-0
N.Brancaccio
ITA
2 sets
G.Lucchina
ITA
0-0
K.Tsygourova
SUI
W.Falkowska
POL
2 sets
0-0
E.Vedder
NED
2 sets
V.Meliss
ITA
0-0
O.Szymczuch
POL
N.Szabanin
HUN
2 sets
0-0
M.Delai
ITA
A.Garcia
ESP
2 sets
0-0
L.Hietaranta
FIN
3 sets
S.Sakellaridi
GRE
0-0
W35 Yecla
Hard
A.Iamachkine
PER
N.Sarandi
UKR
0-0
V.Ryser
SUI
N.Zanotti
ESP
0-0
T.Kostic
AUT
J.Failla
USA
3 sets
0-0
L.Pfeifer
ITA
L.Llorca
ESP
3 sets
0-0
S.Scilipoti
SUI
A.Hesse
FRA
3 sets
0-0
W100 Wiesbaden
Clay
L.Gormaz
ESP
2 sets
A.Gabric
GER
0-0
D.Semenistaja
LAT
V.Erjavec
SLO
3 sets
0-0
T.Martincova
CZE
J.Niemeier
GER
3 sets
1-0
I.Begu
ROU
2 sets
K.Zavatska
UKR
0-0
W35 Nottingham
Hard
S.Kartal
GBR
2 sets
N.Bains
GBR
0-0
H.Sato
JPN
3 sets
L.Tan
FRA
0-0
A.Rushiti
SUI
T.Paszek
AUT
3 sets
0-0
A.Monnot
FRA
K.Bubelyte
LTU
3 sets
0-0
W100 Gifu
Hard
A.Rodionova
AUS
3 sets
S.Jang
KOR
3-4
M.Hontama
JPN
2 sets
Y.Lee
TPE
0-0
E.Shimizu
JPN
M.Uchijima
JPN
2 sets
0-0
A.Hartono
NED
S.Saito
JPN
3 sets
1-0
Lleida
Clay
E.Navarro
USA
2 sets
M.Sherif
EGY
0-2
A.Rus
NED
2 sets
G.Reales
ESP
1-0
M.Serrano
COL
3 sets
M.Frech
POL
2-1
A.Krueger
USA
K.Siniakova
CZE
3 sets
0-0
W35 Boca Raton
Clay
A.Kiick
USA
A.Okutoyi
KEN
1-0
M.Crossley
JPN
C.McNeil
USA
0-0
R.Mcadoo
USA
A.Bozovic
AUS
0-0
K.Cross
CAN
K.Persson
SWE
0-0
Saint-Malo
Clay
C.Burel
FRA
2 sets
C.Naef
SUI
0-0
P.Stearns
USA
2 sets
C.Paquet
FRA
0-0
K.Volynets
USA
2 sets
L.Boisson
FRA
0-0
A.Cornet
FRA
3 sets
J.Ponchet
FRA
1-0
W35 Hammamet
Clay
I.Shinikova
BUL
3 sets
I.Yamazaki
JPN
0-0
Z.Kulambayeva
KAZ
3 sets
D.Demidova
RUS
0-0
A.Albie
FRA
M.Benoit
BEL
2 sets
0-1
M.Gonzalez
COL
H.Vandewinkel
BEL
2 sets
0-0
W50 Lopota
Hard
D.Snigur
UKR
2 sets
A.Zolotareva
RUS
0-0
E.Gorgodze
GEO
3 sets
K.Pavlova
RUS
0-0
1×2 H2H Soccer Predictions
Cagliari Challenger
Clay
F.Coria
ARG
L.Darderi
ITA
3 sets
H2H
M.Navone
ARG
3 sets
E.Nava
USA
H2H
M.Fucsovics
HUN
2 sets
D.Galan
COL
H2H
N.Borges
POR
L.Musetti
ITA
3 sets
H2H
Aix En Provence Challenger
Clay
A.Mannarino
FRA
R.Gasquet
FRA
3 sets
4:00 pm | Thu
H2H
V.Vacherot
MON
3 sets
F.Alves
BRA
1:30 pm | Thu
H2H
A.Tabilo
CHI
3 sets
H.Gaston
FRA
6:30 pm | Thu
H2H
F.Bagnis
ARG
A.Shevchenko
KAZ
3 sets
4:00 pm | Thu
H2H
B.Nakashima
USA
3 sets
F.Comesana
ARG
11:00 am | Thu
H2H
A.Ramos-Vinolas
ESP
R.Safiullin
RUS
3 sets
1:30 pm | Thu
H2H
J.Clar
ESP
3 sets
A.Muller
FRA
11:00 am | Thu
H2H
A.Rinderknech
FRA
T.Etcheverry
ARG
3 sets
1:30 pm | Thu
H2H
Porto Alegre Challenger
Clay
K.Sell
BRA
F.Mena
ARG
H2H
D.Silva
BRA
G.Justo
ARG
H2H
G.Bueno
PER
J.Angelo
BOL
H2H
E.Kirkin
TUR
J.Torres
ARG
H2H
Guangzhou Challenger
Hard
Y.Hsu
TPE
3 sets
T.Schoolkate
AUS
1:30 pm | Fri
H2H
Y.Shimizu
JPN
M.Cressy
USA
2 sets
11:00 am | Fri
H2H
B.Zhukayev
KAZ
A.Walton
AUS
2 sets
11:00 am | Fri
H2H
B.Yunchaokete
CHN
J.Duckworth
AUS
3 sets
1:30 pm | Fri
H2H
W100 Wiesbaden
Clay
L.Gormaz
ESP
2 sets
A.Gabric
GER
H2H
D.Semenistaja
LAT
V.Erjavec
SLO
3 sets
H2H
T.Martincova
CZE
J.Niemeier
GER
3 sets
H2H
I.Begu
ROU
2 sets
K.Zavatska
UKR
H2H
W35 Nottingham
Hard
S.Kartal
GBR
2 sets
N.Bains
GBR
H2H
H.Sato
JPN
3 sets
L.Tan
FRA
H2H
A.Rushiti
SUI
T.Paszek
AUT
3 sets
H2H
A.Monnot
FRA
K.Bubelyte
LTU
3 sets
H2H
W100 Gifu
Hard
A.Rodionova
AUS
3 sets
S.Jang
KOR
H2H
M.Hontama
JPN
2 sets
Y.Lee
TPE
H2H
E.Shimizu
JPN
M.Uchijima
JPN
2 sets
H2H
A.Hartono
NED
S.Saito
JPN
3 sets
H2H
Lleida
Clay
E.Navarro
USA
2 sets
M.Sherif
EGY
H2H
A.Rus
NED
2 sets
G.Reales
ESP
H2H
M.Serrano
COL
3 sets
M.Frech
POL
H2H
A.Krueger
USA
K.Siniakova
CZE
3 sets
H2H
W35 Boca Raton
Clay
A.Kiick
USA
A.Okutoyi
KEN
H2H
M.Crossley
JPN
C.McNeil
USA
H2H
R.Mcadoo
USA
A.Bozovic
AUS
H2H
K.Cross
CAN
K.Persson
SWE
H2H
Saint-Malo
Clay
C.Burel
FRA
2 sets
C.Naef
SUI
H2H
P.Stearns
USA
2 sets
C.Paquet
FRA
H2H
K.Volynets
USA
2 sets
L.Boisson
FRA
H2H
A.Cornet
FRA
3 sets
J.Ponchet
FRA
H2H
W35 Hammamet
Clay
I.Shinikova
BUL
3 sets
I.Yamazaki
JPN
H2H
Z.Kulambayeva
KAZ
3 sets
D.Demidova
RUS
H2H
A.Albie
FRA
M.Benoit
BEL
2 sets
H2H
M.Gonzalez
COL
H.Vandewinkel
BEL
2 sets
H2H
W50 Lopota
Hard
D.Snigur
UKR
2 sets
A.Zolotareva
RUS
H2H
E.Gorgodze
GEO
3 sets
K.Pavlova
RUS
H2H
W100 Bonita Springs
Clay
A.Urhobo
USA
3 sets
W.Osuigwe
USA
H2H
I.Jovic
USA
M.Joint
USA
H2H
T.Babos
HUN
K.Deichmann
LIE
H2H
L.Chirico
USA
A.Li
USA
H2H
W35 Anapoima
Clay
A.Rios
PAR
A.Tubello
FRA
H2H
D.Lodikova
RUS
J.Estable
ARG
H2H
Y.Monroy
COL
C.Alves
BRA
H2H
C.Brace
CAN
M.Tona
ITA
H2H
W35 Santa Margherita di Pula
Clay
J.Teichmann
SUI
2 sets
S.Shapatava
GEO
H2H
A.Raggi
ITA
C.Kuhl
GER
2 sets
H2H
N.Brancaccio
ITA
2 sets
G.Lucchina
ITA
H2H
K.Tsygourova
SUI
W.Falkowska
POL
2 sets
H2H
E.Vedder
NED
2 sets
V.Meliss
ITA
H2H
O.Szymczuch
POL
N.Szabanin
HUN
2 sets
H2H
M.Delai
ITA
A.Garcia
ESP
2 sets
H2H
L.Hietaranta
FIN
3 sets
S.Sakellaridi
GRE
H2H
W35 Yecla
Hard
A.Iamachkine
PER
N.Sarandi
UKR
H2H
V.Ryser
SUI
N.Zanotti
ESP
H2H
T.Kostic
AUT
J.Failla
USA
3 sets
H2H
L.Pfeifer
ITA
L.Llorca
ESP
3 sets
H2H
S.Scilipoti
SUI
A.Hesse
FRA
3 sets
H2H
Results
See All
22-->
Lehecka
Medvedev
!
6-4 ret.
Swiatek
Keys
6-1 6-3
Sabalenka
Rybakina
1-6 7-5 7-6
5
Rublev
Alcaraz
!
4-6 6-3 6-2
Fritz
Cerundolo
6-1 3-6 6-3
Auger-Aliassime
Sinner
!
w/o
Upcoming
See All
9 matches
Auger-Aliassime
Lehecka
0-1
Fritz
Rublev
5-3
Swiatek
Sabalenka
6-3
This Week
Show ITF
Aix En Provence Challenger
Cagliari Challenger
Guangzhou Challenger
Porto Alegre Challenger
Sabadell (M25)
Anapoima (M25)
Xalapa (M25)
Nottingham (M25)
Santa Margherita (M25)
Kursumlijska Banja (M15)
Orange Park (M15)
Antalya (M15)
Monastir (M15)
Osijek (M15)
Open 35 de Saint
Catalonia Open
W50 Lopota
W35 Hammamet
W35 Anapoima
W35 Yecla
W35 Boca Raton
W35 Nottingham
W35 Santa Margherita di Pula
Gifu (W100)
Bonita Springs (W100)
Wiesbaden (W100)
Kursumlijska Banja (W15)
Antalya (W15)
Osijek (W15)
Monastir (W15)
Varberg (W15)
Next Week
Show ITF
Internazionali BNL d'Italia
Entry
List
Mauthausen Challenger
Entry
List
Francavilla Challenger
Entry
List
Prague Challenger
Entry
List
Wuxi Challenger
Entry
List
Santos Challenger
Entry
List
Valldoreix (M25)
Kursumlijska Banja (M25)
Varnamo (M25)
Trelew (M25)
Tbilisi (M15)
Monastir (M15)
Bucharest (M15)
Doboj (M15)
Villahermosa (M15)
Antalya (M15)
Internazionali BNL d'Italia
W75+H Saint
W75 Zephyrhills
W75 Prague
W75 Fukuoka
W75 Luan
W75 Trnava
W35 Sopo
W35 Bastad
W35 Platja D'Aro
Kursumlijska Banja (W15)
Monastir (W15)
Bucharest (W15)
Nova Gorica (W15)
Antalya (W15)
Rankings
ATP
Djokovic
Sinner
Alcaraz
Medvedev
Zverev
Ruud
Tsitsipas
Rublev
Hurkacz
Dimitrov
De
Rune
Fritz
Humbert
Shelton
Paul
Khachanov
Bublik
Baez
Mannarino
WTA
Swiatek
Sabalenka
Gauff
Rybakina
Pegula
Sakkari
Vondrousova
Zheng
Jabeur
Ostapenko
Kasatkina
Muchova
Paolini
Haddad
Rose
Alexandrova
Samsonova
Svitolina
Kudermetova
Keys