Click here - to use the wp menu builder
Search
Tennis Tonic – News, Predictions, H2H, Live Scores, stats
Live
Predictions
Your players
Ranks
Close
ATP – LIVE Rankings
LIVE – Career-High
LIVE – Under 21
LIVE – Race Year to Date
ATP Rankings
TOP Under 21
Top USA
Top UK
Top Spain
Race to London
WTA – LIVE Rankings
LIVE – Career-High
LIVE – Under 21
LIVE – Race Year to Date
WTA Rankings
TOP Under 21
Top USA
Top UK
Top Spain
YTD Rankings
Scores
Paris
Washington
Washington
Paris
Porto Challenger
San Marino Challenger
Luedenscheid Challenger
Lexington Challenger
Liberec Challenger
Head 2 Head
Convert
to your time
Vs
1×2 H2H Soccer Predictions
X
Washington
Hard
S.Korda
USA
3 sets
F.Cobolli
ITA
5:00 pm | Sun
1-0
Paris
Clay
N.Djokovic
SRB
C.Alcaraz
ESP
2 sets
12:00 pm | Sun
3-3
San Marino Challenger
Clay
A.Muller
FRA
3 sets
C.Tseng
TPE
8:30 pm | Sun
0-1
Liberec Challenger
Clay
H.Dellien
BOL
2 sets
E.Moller
DEN
12:30 pm | Sun
0-0
Lexington Challenger
Hard
J.Fonseca
BRA
3 sets
L.Tu
AUS
1:00 pm | Sun
0-0
Porto Challenger
Hard
A.Canas
ESP
3 sets
A.Holmgren
DEN
11:00 am | Sun
1-0
Montreal
Hard
G.Perricard
FRA
2 sets
M.Mcdonald
USA
0-0
C.Carabelli
ARG
J.Duckworth
AUS
3 sets
0-0
Y.Nishioka
JPN
3 sets
C.Connell
AUS
0-1
A.Vukic
AUS
3 sets
A.Rinderknech
FRA
0-0
R.Baena
ESP
T.Kokkinakis
AUS
3 sets
0-1
A.Karatsev
RUS
R.Agut
ESP
3 sets
0-0
B.Nakashima
USA
2 sets
N.Arseneault
CAN
0-0
A.Walton
AUS
E.Ruusuvuori
FIN
3 sets
0-0
M.Purcell
AUS
3 sets
A.Cazaux
FRA
0-0
T.Daniel
JPN
A.Kovacevic
USA
3 sets
1-1
F.Acosta
ARG
3 sets
A.Galarneau
CAN
0-0
D.Altmaier
GER
3 sets
R.Hijikata
AUS
0-0
J.Mensik
CZE
2 sets
T.Baadi
CAN
0-0
L.Draxl
CAN
B.Coric
CRO
2 sets
0-0
L.Sonego
ITA
T.Griekspoor
NED
1-0
F.Tiafoe
USA
A.Tabilo
CHI
2-0
T.Paul
USA
L.Darderi
ITA
1-0
T.Etcheverry
ARG
N.Jarry
CHI
4-2
A.Fokina
ESP
R.Safiullin
RUS
1-0
G.Diallo
CAN
K.Khachanov
RUS
0-0
U.Humbert
FRA
A.Fils
FRA
3-0
N.Borges
POR
M.Kecmanovic
SRB
0-1
A.Michelsen
USA
K.Nishikori
JPN
1-0
A.Popyrin
AUS
T.Machac
CZE
0-1
A.Bublik
KAZ
B.Shelton
USA
2-0
F.Auger-Aliassime
CAN
F.Cobolli
ITA
0-1
C.Norrie
GBR
M.Giron
USA
2-1
S.Korda
USA
V.Pospisil
CAN
1-1
M.Navone
ARG
T.Fritz
USA
0-0
H.Rune
DEN
M.Raonic
CAN
0-0
F.Marozsan
HUN
P.Carreno-Busta
ESP
0-0
J.Thompson
AUS
J.Draper
GBR
0-0
Bogota Challenger
Clay
F.Rengifo
COL
C.Pino
PER
2 sets
0-0
M.Reyes
BRA
2 sets
S.Palacios
COL
0-0
B.Torres
CHI
K.Ogura
JPN
2 sets
0-0
J.Otegui
ARG
2 sets
B.Perez
VEN
0-0
M.Castaneda
COL
J.Aguilar
CAN
2 sets
0-0
V.Lilov
USA
2 sets
A.Arcila
COL
0-0
A.Urrea
COL
K.Pearson
AUS
2 sets
0-0
J.Gomez
COL
2 sets
N.Buitrago
COL
0-0
S.Heredia
COL
L.Claverie
VEN
2 sets
0-0
T.Mccormick
USA
2 sets
J.Hernandez
COL
0-0
J.Osorio
COL
N.Schachter
USA
2 sets
0-0
T.Tirante
ARG
2 sets
B.Lock
ZIM
0-0
R.Mendez
MEX
2 sets
M.Tobon
COL
0-0
P.Dias
BRA
B.Tomic
AUS
0-0
D.Popko
KAZ
H.Adams
USA
0-0
J.Silva
BRA
J.Clarke
GBR
3 sets
0-0
S.Price
COL
J.Rodriguez
COL
2 sets
0-0
J.Ficovich
ARG
M.Soto
CHI
0-0
G.Johns
USA
3 sets
C.Kingsley
USA
0-0
F.Mena
ARG
2 sets
G.Justo
ARG
1-0
P.Sakamoto
BRA
2 sets
R.Olivo
ARG
2-0
K.Pannu
NZL
F.Bagnis
ARG
2 sets
0-0
Bonn Challenger
Clay
R.Collignon
BEL
2 sets
A.Oetzbach
GER
0-0
B.Gadamauri
BEL
D.Aguilar
ESP
3 sets
0-0
J.Nicod
CZE
2 sets
D.Obradovic
SRB
0-0
M.Vankan
GER
3 sets
M.Rosenkranz
GER
0-0
J.Torres
ARG
2 sets
H.Laaksonen
SUI
0-0
P.Zahraj
GER
D.Michalski
POL
3 sets
0-0
M.Sharipov
RUS
2 sets
J.Sperle
GER
0-0
J.Pereira
BRA
M.Cecchinato
ITA
2 sets
0-0
M.Klizan
SVK
2 sets
N.Zanellato
BRA
0-0
L.Gavrielides
GER
3 sets
M.Haliak
BLR
0-0
D.Silva
BRA
2 sets
M.Schoenhaus
GER
0-0
D.Wassermann
NED
3 sets
Y.Milev
BUL
0-0
D.Dzumhur
BIH
2 sets
G.Blancaneaux
FRA
0-1
M.Landaluce
ESP
R.Molleker
GER
3 sets
0-0
H.Dellien
BOL
3 sets
M.Rehberg
GER
0-0
D.Masur
GER
C.Hemery
FRA
0-0
B.Hassan
LIB
3 sets
C.Rodesch
LUX
0-0
M.Vrbensky
CZE
S.Travaglia
ITA
3 sets
0-0
T.Lamasine
FRA
D.Svrcina
CZE
2 sets
0-0
S.Fanselow
GER
O.Batalla
ESP
3 sets
0-0
H.Habib
LIB
G.Onclin
BEL
3 sets
0-0
M.Topo
SRB
M.Marterer
GER
2 sets
0-0
Cordenons Challenger
Clay
R.Brancaccio
ITA
3 sets
A.Pecci
ITA
0-0
F.Iannaccone
ITA
3 sets
S.Purtseladze
GEO
0-0
L.Mikrut
CRO
3 sets
N.Oberleitner
AUT
0-0
A.Guerrieri
ITA
M.Serafini
ITA
3 sets
0-0
A.Picchione
ITA
2 sets
P.Scomparin
ITA
0-0
M.Gurri
ESP
L.Midon
ARG
3 sets
0-0
G.Villanueva
ARG
2 sets
P.Buldorini
ITA
0-0
K.Kivattsev
RUS
N.Serdarusic
CRO
2 sets
0-1
V.Aboian
ARG
L.Ambrogi
ARG
3 sets
0-0
D.Sanchez
ESP
L.Rodriguez
ARG
3 sets
0-0
R.Nijboer
NED
2 sets
L.Berto
ITA
0-0
L.Castagnola
ITA
G.Piraino
ITA
3 sets
1-0
A.Ramos-Vinolas
ESP
3 sets
L.Neumayer
AUT
0-0
F.Planinsek
SLO
A.Paulson
CZE
2 sets
0-0
E.Kirkin
TUR
O.Crawford
USA
3 sets
0-0
V.Gaubas
LTU
3 sets
F.Gill
GBR
0-0
S.Ruggeri
ITA
F.Maestrelli
ITA
3 sets
0-0
F.Arnaboldi
ITA
M.Dodig
CRO
3 sets
0-0
C.Cretu
ROU
3 sets
M.Moeller
GER
0-0
A.Blockx
BEL
D.Rincon
ESP
2 sets
0-1
N.Fatic
BIH
3 sets
J.Schwaerzler
AUT
0-0
R.Bonadio
ITA
3 sets
V.Sachko
UKR
0-0
S.Kopp
AUT
N.Alboran
ESP
2 sets
0-0
Lincoln Challenger
Hard
J.Fearnley
GBR
3 sets
G.Brouwer
NED
1-0
A.Mayo
USA
B.Gojo
CRO
2 sets
0-0
H.Mayot
FRA
M.Krueger
USA
3 sets
0-1
T.Boyer
USA
T.Schoolkate
AUS
3 sets
1-0
A.Shepp
NZL
B.Zhukayev
KAZ
0-0
L.Broady
GBR
B.Yunchaokete
CHN
3 sets
0-0
D.Yevseyev
KAZ
C.Williams
USA
0-0
P.Jubb
GBR
2 sets
J.Espinosa
ESP
0-0
C.Wong
HKG
3 sets
E.Quinn
USA
1-0
O.Baris
USA
V.Vacherot
MON
2 sets
0-0
S.Mochizuki
JPN
2 sets
K.Stevenson
CAN
0-0
C.Smith
USA
3 sets
Q.Vandecasteele
USA
0-0
E.Spizzirri
USA
2 sets
A.Nefve
USA
0-0
C.Wells
USA
Y.Takahashi
JPN
2 sets
0-0
S.Kozlov
USA
2 sets
C.Altamirano
USA
1-0
H.Bilicic
USA
E.Escobedo
USA
2 sets
0-0
B.Kuzuhara
USA
2 sets
C.Puttergill
AUS
0-0
K.Mayo
USA
R.Matsuda
JPN
2 sets
0-0
O.Kumar
USA
2 sets
K.Poling
USA
0-1
A.Kobelt
USA
C.Langmo
USA
2 sets
0-0
N.Nakagawa
JPN
2 sets
N.Poonacha
IND
0-0
N.Sysoev
RUS
J.Jones
GBR
2 sets
0-0
Washington
Hard
M.Bouzkova
CZE
P.Gibert
ESP
3 sets
2:30 pm | Sun
0-2
Paris
Clay
W75 Lexington
Hard
S.Wei
CHN
3 sets
M.Sawangkaew
THA
0-0
W100 Gran Canaria
Clay
A.Garcia
ESP
N.Parrizas-Diaz
ESP
3 sets
1-1
W75 Hechingen
Clay
E.(1996)
RUS
A.Bondar
HUN
2 sets
1-0
W35 Mohammedia
Clay
K.Dmitruk
BLR
C.Buyukakcay
TUR
3 sets
0-0
W35 Pilar
Clay
S.Sierra
ARG
2 sets
L.Alarcon
PER
0-1
W35 Roehampton
Hard
S.Kartal
GBR
2 sets
N.Schunk
GER
1-0
W35 Koge
Clay
D.Chiesa
ITA
O.Oliynykova
CRO
3 sets
0-0
Toronto
Hard
K.Volynets
USA
2 sets
Y.Miyazaki
GBR
1-0
S.Fung
CAN
J.Niemeier
GER
2 sets
0-0
M.Uchijima
JPN
3 sets
E.Bouchard
CAN
0-1
K.Day
USA
R.Masarova
ESP
3 sets
0-0
G.Minnen
BEL
2 sets
S.Vickery
USA
1-1
D.Aiava
AUS
A.Parks
USA
2 sets
0-0
Y.Wang
CHN
2 sets
M.Bjorklund
SWE
0-0
K.Birrell
AUS
3 sets
C.Paquet
FRA
0-0
H.Dart
GBR
3 sets
R.Montgomery
USA
1-0
L.Chirico
USA
A.Rodionova
AUS
3 sets
0-0
T.Townsend
USA
2 sets
E.Bektas
USA
2-0
C.Branstine
CAN
E.Andreeva
RUS
3 sets
0-0
B.Pera
USA
2 sets
M.Bulgaru
ROU
0-0
K.Sebov
CAN
N.Hibino
JPN
3 sets
0-1
A.Krueger
USA
2 sets
P.Hon
AUS
0-0
K.Mladenovic
FRA
H.Baptiste
USA
2 sets
2-0
A.Potapova
RUS
3 sets
M.Frech
POL
0-0
O.Jabeur
TUN
N.Osaka
JPN
3 sets
0-1
N.Podoroska
ARG
K.Pliskova
CZE
2 sets
0-0
S.Zhang
CHN
L.Fernandez
CAN
2 sets
0-1
V.Azarenka
BLR
A.Pavlyuchenkova
RUS
6-2
A.Blinkova
RUS
P.Stearns
USA
0-0
M.Linette
POL
R.Marino
CAN
2-0
S.Rogers
USA
E.Svitolina
UKR
0-4
T.Maria
GER
M.Kostyuk
UKR
0-0
D.Yastremska
UKR
Y.Putintseva
KAZ
0-0
P.Gibert
ESP
C.Tauson
DEN
1-1
C.Dolehide
USA
A.Anisimova
USA
1-1
B.Andreescu
CAN
L.Tsurenko
UKR
0-3
B.Maia
BRA
M.Bouzkova
CZE
3-0
A.Kalinina
UKR
K.Boulter
GBR
1-0
C.Bucsa
ESP
Y.Yuan
CHN
0-0
W35 Koksijde
Clay
L.Tran
NED
A.Biot
BEL
0-0
F.Nolte
GER
M.Bougrat
FRA
3 sets
0-0
I.Yamazaki
JPN
3 sets
M.Maquet
BEL
0-0
M.Wojcik
USA
M.Hageman
NED
2 sets
0-0
F.Kozaki
JPN
2 sets
F.Fedeli
BEL
0-0
R.Starreveld
NED
D.Okur
NED
2 sets
0-0
S.Dal
GER
2 sets
L.Seye
BEL
0-0
A.Kuparev
GER
K.Coppez
BEL
3 sets
0-0
I.Broek
NED
2 sets
T.Zinga
FRA
0-0
A.Nesmianovych
UKR
L.Boehner
GER
2 sets
0-0
I.Kruger
RSA
2 sets
Z.Ruan
CHN
0-0
R.Longueville
BEL
G.Dittmann
GER
2 sets
0-0
D.Tran
NED
2 sets
J.Myatovic
FRA
0-0
D.Charalampopoulos
NED
Z.Jiang
CHN
2 sets
0-0
L.Petretic
FRA
2 sets
S.Pantelic
BEL
0-0
F.Pire
BEL
J.Otzipka
BEL
2 sets
0-0
Hamburg
Clay
E.Jacquemot
FRA
2 sets
D.Radanovic
SRB
0-0
J.Teichmann
SUI
2 sets
A.Petkovic
GER
0-0
A.Soboleva
UKR
3 sets
I.Oz
TUR
0-1
M.Benoit
BEL
2 sets
M.Guth
GER
1-0
N.Stojanovic
SRB
3 sets
N.Noha
GER
0-0
O.Danilovic
SRB
2 sets
R.Sramkova
SVK
0-0
K.Baindl
UKR
2 sets
C.Kuhl
GER
0-0
E.(1996)
RUS
E.Seidel
GER
3 sets
0-1
J.Middendorf
GER
E.Lys
GER
2 sets
0-1
J.Fett
CRO
2 sets
D.Jakupovic
SLO
0-0
P.Kudermetova
RUS
2 sets
J.Silva
GER
0-0
M.Barthel
GER
L.Boskovic
CRO
3 sets
1-0
S.Lamens
NED
A.Rus
NED
3 sets
0-1
L.Pigossi
BRA
E.Ruse
ROU
2 sets
0-1
I.Begu
ROU
2 sets
D.Semenistaja
LAT
0-1
D.Papamichail
GRE
T.Korpatsch
GER
3 sets
0-0
W35 Roehampton
Hard
H.Sato
JPN
2 sets
J.Ogunwale
GBR
0-0
T.Stromquist
SWE
L.John-Baptiste
GBR
2 sets
0-0
G.Fick
AUS
H.Hutchinson
GBR
1-0
A.Reayer
GBR
D.Evtimova
BUL
3 sets
0-0
R.Saigo
JPN
2 sets
N.Kowalczyk
POL
0-0
F.Davis
GBR
K.Kanev
GER
2 sets
0-1
Y.Ku
KOR
A.Popescu
ROU
0-0
G.Piper
GBR
M.Aikawa
JPN
0-0
A.Monnot
FRA
V.Allen
GBR
0-0
A.Bissett
GBR
D.Daley
GBR
0-0
L.Cabrera
AUS
I.Lacy
GBR
0-0
S.Drakeford-Lewis
GBR
A.Omae
JPN
0-0
N.Bains
GBR
E.Popescu
ROU
0-0
C.Moore
GBR
Y.Saigo
JPN
0-0
D.Frayman
CYP
G.Roach
GBR
0-0
B.Black
GBR
T.William
GBR
0-0
W50 Zagreb
Clay
L.Mair
ITA
2 sets
A.Znuderl
SLO
0-0
I.Ibbou
ALG
G.Maric
CRO
0-0
I.Celic
CRO
S.Mikaca
BIH
0-0
M.Toma
ROU
2 sets
M.Persson
CRO
0-0
G.Skrabalova
CZE
L.Musetti
ITA
3 sets
0-0
A.Iamachkine
PER
2 sets
H.Muzinic
SRB
0-0
A.Mukic
CRO
N.Krznaric
CRO
2 sets
0-0
E.Garkusha
RUS
2 sets
C.Jerolimov
CRO
0-0
N.Muller
HUN
A.Volkov
GER
2 sets
0-0
C.Zanolini
ITA
2 sets
L.Kajtazi
CRO
0-0
S.Stojanovic
CRO
M.Kostyuk
UKR
2 sets
0-0
G.Ceschi
ITA
G.Caramelli
ITA
0-0
S.Knez
CRO
N.Barbir
AUS
3 sets
0-0
N.Karamoko
SUI
V.Chramcova
SVK
0-0
W35 Chacabuco
Clay
M.Obeid
ARG
S.Vivas
ARG
0-0
T.Alvarez
ARG
A.Tejada
ARG
0-0
A.Rivera
CHI
S.Blasi
ARG
0-0
L.Serrano
ARG
J.Zimermman
BRA
0-0
M.Sfilio
ARG
N.Castro
ARG
0-0
M.Cristobal
ARG
N.Zegarra
BOL
0-0
K.Moore
USA
H.Bueno
BRA
0-0
C.Aiassa
ARG
M.Brayotta
ARG
0-0
L.Leon
ARG
K.Ramirez
MEX
0-0
A.Marsiletti
ARG
V.Surdo
ARG
0-0
G.Pimentel
PER
M.Maruca
ARG
0-0
M.Graff
ARG
J.Caffarena
ARG
0-0
M.Garcia
COL
M.Airoldi
BOL
0-0
T.Rossini
ARG
P.Lespiau
ARG
0-0
T.Sfilio
ARG
C.Sosa
ARG
0-0
E.Zanuttini
ARG
A.Andreazzini
ARG
0-0
W50 Bytom
Clay
K.Stresnakova
SVK
2 sets
M.Lisik
POL
0-0
N.Breckova
CZE
A.Lazar
GER
0-0
A.Hertel
POL
2 sets
P.Grail
FRA
0-0
L.Javaheri
POL
A.Piestrzynska
POL
0-0
N.Hanatani
JPN
I.Wawrzkiewicz
POL
0-0
M.Baniak
POL
A.Polakovicova
SVK
0-0
G.Squarcialupi
ITA
H.Jankowska
POL
0-0
M.Nieradzik
POL
A.Klasen
GER
0-0
S.Milatova
SVK
A.Ozerova
LAT
0-0
O.Bergler
POL
2 sets
A.Kmiecik
POL
0-0
A.Pitak
GBR
2 sets
M.Bergen
UKR
0-0
X.Bandurowska
POL
2 sets
N.Hurkacz
POL
0-0
A.Kolyada
UKR
D.Gorska
POL
0-0
S.Dzik
POL
R.Gruszczynska
POL
0-0
K.Wahl-Maniecka
POL
K.Voznyak
UKR
0-0
1×2 H2H Soccer Predictions
Lexington Challenger
Hard
J.Fonseca
BRA
3 sets
L.Tu
AUS
1:00 pm | Sun
H2H
Porto Challenger
Hard
A.Canas
ESP
3 sets
A.Holmgren
DEN
11:00 am | Sun
H2H
San Marino Challenger
Clay
A.Muller
FRA
3 sets
C.Tseng
TPE
8:30 pm | Sun
H2H
Liberec Challenger
Clay
H.Dellien
BOL
2 sets
E.Moller
DEN
12:30 pm | Sun
H2H
Lincoln Challenger
Hard
J.Fearnley
GBR
3 sets
G.Brouwer
NED
H2H
A.Mayo
USA
B.Gojo
CRO
2 sets
H2H
H.Mayot
FRA
M.Krueger
USA
3 sets
H2H
T.Boyer
USA
T.Schoolkate
AUS
3 sets
H2H
A.Shepp
NZL
B.Zhukayev
KAZ
H2H
L.Broady
GBR
B.Yunchaokete
CHN
3 sets
H2H
D.Yevseyev
KAZ
C.Williams
USA
H2H
P.Jubb
GBR
2 sets
J.Espinosa
ESP
H2H
C.Wong
HKG
3 sets
E.Quinn
USA
H2H
O.Baris
USA
V.Vacherot
MON
2 sets
H2H
S.Mochizuki
JPN
2 sets
K.Stevenson
CAN
H2H
C.Smith
USA
3 sets
Q.Vandecasteele
USA
H2H
E.Spizzirri
USA
2 sets
A.Nefve
USA
H2H
C.Wells
USA
Y.Takahashi
JPN
2 sets
H2H
S.Kozlov
USA
2 sets
C.Altamirano
USA
H2H
H.Bilicic
USA
E.Escobedo
USA
2 sets
H2H
B.Kuzuhara
USA
2 sets
C.Puttergill
AUS
H2H
K.Mayo
USA
R.Matsuda
JPN
2 sets
H2H
O.Kumar
USA
2 sets
K.Poling
USA
H2H
A.Kobelt
USA
C.Langmo
USA
2 sets
H2H
N.Nakagawa
JPN
2 sets
N.Poonacha
IND
H2H
N.Sysoev
RUS
J.Jones
GBR
2 sets
H2H
Bogota Challenger
Clay
F.Rengifo
COL
C.Pino
PER
2 sets
H2H
M.Reyes
BRA
2 sets
S.Palacios
COL
H2H
B.Torres
CHI
K.Ogura
JPN
2 sets
H2H
J.Otegui
ARG
2 sets
B.Perez
VEN
H2H
M.Castaneda
COL
J.Aguilar
CAN
2 sets
H2H
V.Lilov
USA
2 sets
A.Arcila
COL
H2H
A.Urrea
COL
K.Pearson
AUS
2 sets
H2H
J.Gomez
COL
2 sets
N.Buitrago
COL
H2H
S.Heredia
COL
L.Claverie
VEN
2 sets
H2H
T.Mccormick
USA
2 sets
J.Hernandez
COL
H2H
J.Osorio
COL
N.Schachter
USA
2 sets
H2H
T.Tirante
ARG
2 sets
B.Lock
ZIM
H2H
R.Mendez
MEX
2 sets
M.Tobon
COL
H2H
P.Dias
BRA
B.Tomic
AUS
H2H
D.Popko
KAZ
H.Adams
USA
H2H
J.Silva
BRA
J.Clarke
GBR
3 sets
H2H
S.Price
COL
J.Rodriguez
COL
2 sets
H2H
J.Ficovich
ARG
M.Soto
CHI
H2H
G.Johns
USA
3 sets
C.Kingsley
USA
H2H
F.Mena
ARG
2 sets
G.Justo
ARG
H2H
P.Sakamoto
BRA
2 sets
R.Olivo
ARG
H2H
K.Pannu
NZL
F.Bagnis
ARG
2 sets
H2H
Bonn Challenger
Clay
R.Collignon
BEL
2 sets
A.Oetzbach
GER
H2H
B.Gadamauri
BEL
D.Aguilar
ESP
3 sets
H2H
J.Nicod
CZE
2 sets
D.Obradovic
SRB
H2H
M.Vankan
GER
3 sets
M.Rosenkranz
GER
H2H
J.Torres
ARG
2 sets
H.Laaksonen
SUI
H2H
P.Zahraj
GER
D.Michalski
POL
3 sets
H2H
M.Sharipov
RUS
2 sets
J.Sperle
GER
H2H
J.Pereira
BRA
M.Cecchinato
ITA
2 sets
H2H
M.Klizan
SVK
2 sets
N.Zanellato
BRA
H2H
L.Gavrielides
GER
3 sets
M.Haliak
BLR
H2H
D.Silva
BRA
2 sets
M.Schoenhaus
GER
H2H
D.Wassermann
NED
3 sets
Y.Milev
BUL
H2H
D.Dzumhur
BIH
2 sets
G.Blancaneaux
FRA
H2H
M.Landaluce
ESP
R.Molleker
GER
3 sets
H2H
H.Dellien
BOL
3 sets
M.Rehberg
GER
H2H
D.Masur
GER
C.Hemery
FRA
H2H
B.Hassan
LIB
3 sets
C.Rodesch
LUX
H2H
M.Vrbensky
CZE
S.Travaglia
ITA
3 sets
H2H
T.Lamasine
FRA
D.Svrcina
CZE
2 sets
H2H
S.Fanselow
GER
O.Batalla
ESP
3 sets
H2H
H.Habib
LIB
G.Onclin
BEL
3 sets
H2H
M.Topo
SRB
M.Marterer
GER
2 sets
H2H
Cordenons Challenger
Clay
R.Brancaccio
ITA
3 sets
A.Pecci
ITA
H2H
F.Iannaccone
ITA
3 sets
S.Purtseladze
GEO
H2H
L.Mikrut
CRO
3 sets
N.Oberleitner
AUT
H2H
A.Guerrieri
ITA
M.Serafini
ITA
3 sets
H2H
A.Picchione
ITA
2 sets
P.Scomparin
ITA
H2H
M.Gurri
ESP
L.Midon
ARG
3 sets
H2H
G.Villanueva
ARG
2 sets
P.Buldorini
ITA
H2H
K.Kivattsev
RUS
N.Serdarusic
CRO
2 sets
H2H
V.Aboian
ARG
L.Ambrogi
ARG
3 sets
H2H
D.Sanchez
ESP
L.Rodriguez
ARG
3 sets
H2H
R.Nijboer
NED
2 sets
L.Berto
ITA
H2H
L.Castagnola
ITA
G.Piraino
ITA
3 sets
H2H
A.Ramos-Vinolas
ESP
3 sets
L.Neumayer
AUT
H2H
F.Planinsek
SLO
A.Paulson
CZE
2 sets
H2H
E.Kirkin
TUR
O.Crawford
USA
3 sets
H2H
V.Gaubas
LTU
3 sets
F.Gill
GBR
H2H
S.Ruggeri
ITA
F.Maestrelli
ITA
3 sets
H2H
F.Arnaboldi
ITA
M.Dodig
CRO
3 sets
H2H
C.Cretu
ROU
3 sets
M.Moeller
GER
H2H
A.Blockx
BEL
D.Rincon
ESP
2 sets
H2H
N.Fatic
BIH
3 sets
J.Schwaerzler
AUT
H2H
R.Bonadio
ITA
3 sets
V.Sachko
UKR
H2H
S.Kopp
AUT
N.Alboran
ESP
2 sets
H2H
W35 Pilar
Clay
S.Sierra
ARG
2 sets
L.Alarcon
PER
H2H
W35 Roehampton
Hard
S.Kartal
GBR
2 sets
N.Schunk
GER
H2H
W35 Koge
Clay
D.Chiesa
ITA
O.Oliynykova
CRO
3 sets
H2H
W75 Lexington
Hard
S.Wei
CHN
3 sets
M.Sawangkaew
THA
H2H
W100 Gran Canaria
Clay
A.Garcia
ESP
N.Parrizas-Diaz
ESP
3 sets
H2H
W75 Hechingen
Clay
E.(1996)
RUS
A.Bondar
HUN
2 sets
H2H
W35 Mohammedia
Clay
K.Dmitruk
BLR
C.Buyukakcay
TUR
3 sets
H2H
W50 Zagreb
Clay
L.Mair
ITA
2 sets
A.Znuderl
SLO
H2H
I.Ibbou
ALG
G.Maric
CRO
H2H
I.Celic
CRO
S.Mikaca
BIH
H2H
M.Toma
ROU
2 sets
M.Persson
CRO
H2H
G.Skrabalova
CZE
L.Musetti
ITA
3 sets
H2H
A.Iamachkine
PER
2 sets
H.Muzinic
SRB
H2H
A.Mukic
CRO
N.Krznaric
CRO
2 sets
H2H
E.Garkusha
RUS
2 sets
C.Jerolimov
CRO
H2H
N.Muller
HUN
A.Volkov
GER
2 sets
H2H
C.Zanolini
ITA
2 sets
L.Kajtazi
CRO
H2H
S.Stojanovic
CRO
M.Kostyuk
UKR
2 sets
H2H
G.Ceschi
ITA
G.Caramelli
ITA
H2H
S.Knez
CRO
N.Barbir
AUS
3 sets
H2H
N.Karamoko
SUI
V.Chramcova
SVK
H2H
W35 Chacabuco
Clay
M.Obeid
ARG
S.Vivas
ARG
H2H
T.Alvarez
ARG
A.Tejada
ARG
H2H
A.Rivera
CHI
S.Blasi
ARG
H2H
L.Serrano
ARG
J.Zimermman
BRA
H2H
M.Sfilio
ARG
N.Castro
ARG
H2H
M.Cristobal
ARG
N.Zegarra
BOL
H2H
K.Moore
USA
H.Bueno
BRA
H2H
C.Aiassa
ARG
M.Brayotta
ARG
H2H
L.Leon
ARG
K.Ramirez
MEX
H2H
A.Marsiletti
ARG
V.Surdo
ARG
H2H
G.Pimentel
PER
M.Maruca
ARG
H2H
M.Graff
ARG
J.Caffarena
ARG
H2H
M.Garcia
COL
M.Airoldi
BOL
H2H
T.Rossini
ARG
P.Lespiau
ARG
H2H
T.Sfilio
ARG
C.Sosa
ARG
H2H
E.Zanuttini
ARG
A.Andreazzini
ARG
H2H
W50 Bytom
Clay
K.Stresnakova
SVK
2 sets
M.Lisik
POL
H2H
N.Breckova
CZE
A.Lazar
GER
H2H
A.Hertel
POL
2 sets
P.Grail
FRA
H2H
L.Javaheri
POL
A.Piestrzynska
POL
H2H
N.Hanatani
JPN
I.Wawrzkiewicz
POL
H2H
M.Baniak
POL
A.Polakovicova
SVK
H2H
G.Squarcialupi
ITA
H.Jankowska
POL
H2H
M.Nieradzik
POL
A.Klasen
GER
H2H
S.Milatova
SVK
A.Ozerova
LAT
H2H
O.Bergler
POL
2 sets
A.Kmiecik
POL
H2H
A.Pitak
GBR
2 sets
M.Bergen
UKR
H2H
X.Bandurowska
POL
2 sets
N.Hurkacz
POL
H2H
A.Kolyada
UKR
D.Gorska
POL
H2H
S.Dzik
POL
R.Gruszczynska
POL
H2H
K.Wahl-Maniecka
POL
K.Voznyak
UKR
H2H
W35 Koksijde
Clay
L.Tran
NED
A.Biot
BEL
H2H
F.Nolte
GER
M.Bougrat
FRA
3 sets
H2H
I.Yamazaki
JPN
3 sets
M.Maquet
BEL
H2H
M.Wojcik
USA
M.Hageman
NED
2 sets
H2H
F.Kozaki
JPN
2 sets
F.Fedeli
BEL
H2H
R.Starreveld
NED
D.Okur
NED
2 sets
H2H
S.Dal
GER
2 sets
L.Seye
BEL
H2H
A.Kuparev
GER
K.Coppez
BEL
3 sets
H2H
I.Broek
NED
2 sets
T.Zinga
FRA
H2H
A.Nesmianovych
UKR
L.Boehner
GER
2 sets
H2H
I.Kruger
RSA
2 sets
Z.Ruan
CHN
H2H
R.Longueville
BEL
G.Dittmann
GER
2 sets
H2H
D.Tran
NED
2 sets
J.Myatovic
FRA
H2H
D.Charalampopoulos
NED
Z.Jiang
CHN
2 sets
H2H
L.Petretic
FRA
2 sets
S.Pantelic
BEL
H2H
F.Pire
BEL
J.Otzipka
BEL
2 sets
H2H
Hamburg
Clay
E.Jacquemot
FRA
2 sets
D.Radanovic
SRB
H2H
J.Teichmann
SUI
2 sets
A.Petkovic
GER
H2H
A.Soboleva
UKR
3 sets
I.Oz
TUR
H2H
M.Benoit
BEL
2 sets
M.Guth
GER
H2H
N.Stojanovic
SRB
3 sets
N.Noha
GER
H2H
O.Danilovic
SRB
2 sets
R.Sramkova
SVK
H2H
K.Baindl
UKR
2 sets
C.Kuhl
GER
H2H
E.(1996)
RUS
E.Seidel
GER
3 sets
H2H
J.Middendorf
GER
E.Lys
GER
2 sets
H2H
J.Fett
CRO
2 sets
D.Jakupovic
SLO
H2H
P.Kudermetova
RUS
2 sets
J.Silva
GER
H2H
M.Barthel
GER
L.Boskovic
CRO
3 sets
H2H
S.Lamens
NED
A.Rus
NED
3 sets
H2H
L.Pigossi
BRA
E.Ruse
ROU
2 sets
H2H
I.Begu
ROU
2 sets
D.Semenistaja
LAT
H2H
D.Papamichail
GRE
T.Korpatsch
GER
3 sets
H2H
W35 Roehampton
Hard
H.Sato
JPN
2 sets
J.Ogunwale
GBR
H2H
T.Stromquist
SWE
L.John-Baptiste
GBR
2 sets
H2H
G.Fick
AUS
H.Hutchinson
GBR
H2H
A.Reayer
GBR
D.Evtimova
BUL
3 sets
H2H
R.Saigo
JPN
2 sets
N.Kowalczyk
POL
H2H
F.Davis
GBR
K.Kanev
GER
2 sets
H2H
Y.Ku
KOR
A.Popescu
ROU
H2H
G.Piper
GBR
M.Aikawa
JPN
H2H
A.Monnot
FRA
V.Allen
GBR
H2H
A.Bissett
GBR
D.Daley
GBR
H2H
L.Cabrera
AUS
I.Lacy
GBR
H2H
S.Drakeford-Lewis
GBR
A.Omae
JPN
H2H
N.Bains
GBR
E.Popescu
ROU
H2H
C.Moore
GBR
Y.Saigo
JPN
H2H
D.Frayman
CYP
G.Roach
GBR
H2H
B.Black
GBR
T.William
GBR
H2H
Results
All
22-->
Korda
Tiafoe
6-4 6-4
Cobolli
Shelton
!
4-6 7-5 6-3
Zheng
Vekic
6-2 6-3
Swiatek
Schmiedlova
6-2 6-1
Musetti
Auger-Aliassime
6-4 1-6 6-3
Djokovic
Musetti
6-4 6-2
Bouzkova
Sabalenka
!
6-4 3-6 6-3
Alcaraz
Auger-Aliassime
6-1 6-1
Upcoming
All
50 matches
Djokovic
Alcaraz
3-3
Korda
Cobolli
1-0
Mpetshi Perricard
Mcdonald
0-0
Carabelli
Duckworth
0-0
Nishioka
O Connell
0-1
Vukic
Rinderknech
0-0
Carballes Baena
Kokkinakis
0-1
Karatsev
Bautista Agut
0-0
This Week
Show ITF
National Bank Open
Olympics
Citi Open
Porto Challenger
San Marino Challenger
Luedenscheid Challenger
Lexington Challenger
Liberec Challenger
Bogota Challenger
Bonn Challenger
Cordenons Challenger
Lincoln Challenger
Taipei (M25)
Roehampton (M25)
Wetzlar (M25)
Pitesti (M25)
Brazzaville (M25)
Edwardsville (M25)
Bolzano (M25)
Kursumlijska Banja (M15)
Huamantla (M15)
Xativa (M15)
Monastir (M15)
Brazzaville (M25)
Roehampton (M25)
Montesilvano (M25)
Southaven (M25)
Taipei (M25)
Vaasa (M15)
Curtea de (M15)
Dublin (M15)
Eupen (M15)
Monastir (M15)
Tauste (M15+H)
Kursumlijska Banja (M15)
National Bank Open
Mubadala Citi DC Open
Olympics
Gran Canaria (W100)
W75 Hechingen
W75 Lexington
W75 Cordenons
W35 Roehampton
W35 Mohammedia
W35 Koge
W35 Pilar
Ladies Hamburg Open
Landisville (W100)
W50 Zagreb
W50 Bytom
W35 Chacabuco
W35 Koksijde
W35 Roehampton
Brasov (W15)
Ust-Kamenogorsk (W15)
Sapporo (W15)
Monastir (W15)
Rogaska Slatina (W15)
Tbilisi (W15)
Kursumlijska Banja (W15)
Savitaipale (W15)
W35+H Leipzig
Ust-Kamenogorsk (W15)
Monastir (W15)
Tbilisi (W15)
Bucharest (W15)
Slovenske Konjice (W15)
Dublin (W15)
Kursumlijska Banja (W15)
Next Week
Show ITF
National Bank Open
Bogota Challenger
Bonn Challenger
Cordenons Challenger
Lincoln Challenger
Brazzaville (M25)
Roehampton (M25)
Montesilvano (M25)
Southaven (M25)
Taipei (M25)
Vaasa (M15)
Curtea de (M15)
Dublin (M15)
Eupen (M15)
Monastir (M15)
Tauste (M15+H)
Kursumlijska Banja (M15)
National Bank Open
Ladies Hamburg Open
Landisville (W100)
W50 Zagreb
W50 Bytom
W35 Chacabuco
W35 Koksijde
W35 Roehampton
W35+H Leipzig
Ust-Kamenogorsk (W15)
Monastir (W15)
Tbilisi (W15)
Bucharest (W15)
Slovenske Konjice (W15)
Dublin (W15)
Kursumlijska Banja (W15)
Rankings
ATP
Sinner
Djokovic
Alcaraz
Zverev
Medvedev
De
Hurkacz
Rublev
Ruud
Dimitrov
Tsitsipas
Fritz
Paul
Shelton
Humbert
Musetti
Rune
Baez
Auger-Aliassime
Tabilo
WTA
Swiatek
Gauff
Sabalenka
Rybakina
Paolini
Pegula
Zheng
Sakkari
Rose
Krejcikova
Ostapenko
Kasatkina
Samsonova
Keys
Navarro
Jabeur
Kalinskaya
Vondrousova
Kostyuk
Azarenka