Click here - to use the wp menu builder
Search
Tennis Tonic – News, Predictions, H2H, Live Scores, stats
Live
Predictions
Players
Ranks
Close
ATP – LIVE Rankings
LIVE – Career-High
LIVE – Under 21
LIVE – Race Year to Date
ATP Rankings
TOP Under 21
Top USA
Top UK
Top Spain
Race to London
WTA – LIVE Rankings
LIVE – Career-High
LIVE – Under 21
LIVE – Race Year to Date
WTA Rankings
TOP Under 21
Top USA
Top UK
Top Spain
YTD Rankings
Scores
Calend
Rome
Rome
Mauthausen Challenger
Francavilla Challenger
Prague Challenger
Wuxi Challenger
Santos Challenger
Head 2 Head
Convert
to your time
Vs
1×2 H2H Soccer Predictions
X
Rome
Clay
S.Tsitsipas
GRE
3 sets
J.Struff
GER
5:00 pm | Sat
4-3
J.Clar
ESP
C.Norrie
GBR
3 sets
6:30 pm | Sat
1-1
F.Auger-Aliassime
CAN
2 sets
B.Zandschulp
NED
6:30 pm | Sat
2-1
R.Baena
ESP
A.Minaur
AUS
2 sets
4:00 pm | Sat
0-1
J.Shang
CHN
3 sets
S.Napolitano
ITA
1:30 pm | Sat
0-0
M.Arnaldi
ITA
3 sets
N.Jarry
CHI
11:00 am | Sat
0-2
A.Fils
FRA
3 sets
A.Muller
FRA
4:00 pm | Sat
0-0
M.Giron
USA
A.Rublev
RUS
2 sets
9:00 pm | Sat
0-1
H.Hurkacz
POL
R.Nadal
ESP
3 sets
1:00 pm | Sat
0-0
T.Wild
BRA
T.Etcheverry
ARG
3 sets
11:00 am | Sat
1-2
S.Baez
ARG
3 sets
D.Lajovic
SRB
5:00 pm | Sat
1-1
L.Nardi
ITA
H.Rune
DEN
2 sets
8:30 pm | Sat
0-0
T.Paul
USA
2 sets
A.Karatsev
RUS
1:30 pm | Sat
0-1
D.Koepfer
GER
F.Tiafoe
USA
3 sets
2:30 pm | Sat
1-0
A.Fokina
ESP
3 sets
H.Medjedovic
SRB
11:00 am | Sat
0-0
J.Draper
GBR
D.Medvedev
RUS
2 sets
0-0
N.Djokovic
SRB
2 sets
A.Tabilo
CHI
0-0
F.Cerundolo
ARG
K.Khachanov
RUS
3 sets
0-4
B.Shelton
USA
2 sets
Z.Zhang
CHN
1-0
T.Monteiro
BRA
M.Kecmanovic
SRB
3 sets
0-2
A.Zverev
GER
2 sets
L.Darderi
ITA
0-0
F.Passaro
ITA
N.Borges
POR
3 sets
0-0
T.Fritz
USA
3 sets
S.Korda
USA
1-0
T.Atmane
FRA
G.Dimitrov
BUL
2 sets
0-0
Wuxi Challenger
Hard
E.Gerasimov
BLR
A.Kachmazov
RUS
3 sets
2:00 pm | Sat
0-0
B.Yunchaokete
CHN
3 sets
P.Sekulic
AUS
4:30 pm | Sat
0-0
Santos Challenger
Clay
J.Torres
ARG
3 sets
H.Habib
LIB
0-0
A.Lavallen
ARG
S.Taverna
ARG
3 sets
1-0
Francavilla Challenger
Clay
T.Droguet
FRA
3 sets
F.Agamenone
ITA
2-0
N.Hardt
DOM
3 sets
J.Berrettini
ITA
0-0
Prague Challenger
Clay
T.Kodat
USA
J.Vesely
CZE
3 sets
1:00 pm | Sat
0-0
A.Molcan
SVK
3 sets
G.Onclin
BEL
11:00 am | Sat
0-0
Mauthausen Challenger
Clay
F.Comesana
ARG
3 sets
L.Pouille
FRA
2:00 pm | Sat
0-0
D.Kuzmanov
BUL
J.Kovalik
SVK
3 sets
4:30 pm | Sat
0-1
Rome
Clay
I.Swiatek
POL
2 sets
Y.Putintseva
KAZ
11:00 am | Sat
3-0
A.Kerber
GER
3 sets
A.Sasnovich
BLR
1:30 pm | Sat
2-1
B.Maia
BRA
M.Keys
USA
3 sets
4:00 pm | Sat
1-0
S.Cirstea
ROU
M.Vondrousova
CZE
3 sets
6:00 pm | Sat
3-1
C.Gauff
USA
2 sets
J.Cristian
ROU
7:00 pm | Sat
0-0
P.Gibert
ESP
3 sets
D.Shnaider
RUS
11:00 am | Sat
2-1
D.Kasatkina
RUS
3 sets
N.Osaka
JPN
1:30 pm | Sat
0-1
L.Noskova
CZE
Q.Zheng
CHN
3 sets
3:30 pm | Sat
0-1
M.Sakkari
GRE
2 sets
A.Kalinina
UKR
1-1
V.Azarenka
BLR
2 sets
M.Sherif
EGY
0-0
D.Collins
USA
2 sets
C.Garcia
FRA
4-0
E.Mertens
BEL
3 sets
I.Begu
ROU
3-1
S.Kenin
USA
3 sets
R.Sramkova
SVK
0-0
S.Tormo
ESP
J.Ostapenko
LAT
3 sets
1-0
E.Svitolina
UKR
3 sets
A.Kalinskaya
RUS
0-0
D.Yastremska
UKR
A.Sabalenka
BLR
2 sets
3-0
W75 Zephyrhills
Clay
K.Day
USA
I.Jovic
USA
0-1
A.Urhobo
USA
3 sets
H.Chang
USA
1-0
W35 Sopo
Clay
A.Tubello
FRA
2 sets
J.Ortenzi
ARG
1-0
W75 Prague
Clay
J.Maleckova
CZE
D.Salkova
CZE
2 sets
0-0
I.Oz
TUR
M.Chwalinska
POL
3 sets
1-0
W75 Luan
Hard
J.Lu
CHN
X.Yao
CHN
3 sets
0-0
W35 Bastad
Clay
N.Wallberg
SWE
B.Cengiz
TUR
2 sets
0-0
I.Fetecau
ROU
G.Topalova
BUL
3 sets
0-0
W75 Fukuoka
Carpet
K.Birrell
AUS
E.Bektas
USA
2-1
W75+H Saint-Gaudens
Clay
C.Liu
USA
J.Ponchet
FRA
3 sets
0-0
E.Jacquemot
FRA
3 sets
S.Janicijevic
FRA
0-0
W75 Trnava
Clay
V.Erjavec
SLO
3 sets
M.Barthel
GER
1-0
J.Struplova
CZE
M.Uchijima
JPN
2 sets
0-0
W35 Platja D'Aro
Clay
N.Berecoechea
FRA
3 sets
C.Werner
GER
0-0
R.Llaverias
ESP
A.Albie
FRA
2 sets
0-0
1×2 H2H Soccer Predictions
Prague Challenger
Clay
T.Kodat
USA
J.Vesely
CZE
3 sets
1:00 pm | Sat
H2H
A.Molcan
SVK
3 sets
G.Onclin
BEL
11:00 am | Sat
H2H
Mauthausen Challenger
Clay
F.Comesana
ARG
3 sets
L.Pouille
FRA
2:00 pm | Sat
H2H
D.Kuzmanov
BUL
J.Kovalik
SVK
3 sets
4:30 pm | Sat
H2H
Wuxi Challenger
Hard
E.Gerasimov
BLR
A.Kachmazov
RUS
3 sets
2:00 pm | Sat
H2H
B.Yunchaokete
CHN
3 sets
P.Sekulic
AUS
4:30 pm | Sat
H2H
Santos Challenger
Clay
J.Torres
ARG
3 sets
H.Habib
LIB
H2H
A.Lavallen
ARG
S.Taverna
ARG
3 sets
H2H
Francavilla Challenger
Clay
T.Droguet
FRA
3 sets
F.Agamenone
ITA
H2H
N.Hardt
DOM
3 sets
J.Berrettini
ITA
H2H
W35 Sopo
Clay
A.Tubello
FRA
2 sets
J.Ortenzi
ARG
H2H
W35 Bastad
Clay
N.Wallberg
SWE
B.Cengiz
TUR
2 sets
H2H
I.Fetecau
ROU
G.Topalova
BUL
3 sets
H2H
W75 Luan
Hard
J.Lu
CHN
X.Yao
CHN
3 sets
H2H
W75+H Saint-Gaudens
Clay
C.Liu
USA
J.Ponchet
FRA
3 sets
H2H
E.Jacquemot
FRA
3 sets
S.Janicijevic
FRA
H2H
W75 Fukuoka
Carpet
K.Birrell
AUS
E.Bektas
USA
H2H
W35 Platja D'Aro
Clay
N.Berecoechea
FRA
3 sets
C.Werner
GER
H2H
R.Llaverias
ESP
A.Albie
FRA
2 sets
H2H
W75 Zephyrhills
Clay
K.Day
USA
I.Jovic
USA
H2H
A.Urhobo
USA
3 sets
H.Chang
USA
H2H
W75 Trnava
Clay
V.Erjavec
SLO
3 sets
M.Barthel
GER
H2H
J.Struplova
CZE
M.Uchijima
JPN
2 sets
H2H
W75 Prague
Clay
J.Maleckova
CZE
D.Salkova
CZE
2 sets
H2H
I.Oz
TUR
M.Chwalinska
POL
3 sets
H2H
Results
See All
89-->
Fritz
Fognini
6-3 6-4
Mertens
Siniakova
6-1 6-4
Dimitrov
Nishioka
7-5 6-4
Cirstea
Fruhvirtova
7-5 6-0
Cerundolo
Gigante
6-1 6-3
Collins
Blinkova
6-4 ret.
Zhang
Mannarino
!
6-1 6-3
Kasatkina
Maria
7-5 6-1
Upcoming
See All
50 matches
Tsitsipas
Struff
4-3
Antoni Munar Clar
Norrie
1-1
Auger-Aliassime
Van De Zandschulp
2-1
Carballes Baena
De Minaur
0-1
Shang
Napolitano
0-0
Arnaldi
Jarry
0-2
Fils
Muller
0-0
Giron
Rublev
0-1
This Week
Show ITF
Internazionali BNL d'Italia
Mauthausen Challenger
Francavilla Challenger
Prague Challenger
Wuxi Challenger
Santos Challenger
Varnamo (M25)
Trelew (M25)
Tbilisi (M15)
Monastir (M15)
Bucharest (M15)
Doboj (M15)
Villahermosa (M15)
Antalya (M15)
Valldoreix (M25)
Kursumlijska Banja (M25)
Internazionali BNL d'Italia
W75+H Saint
W75 Zephyrhills
W75 Prague
W75 Fukuoka
W75 Luan
W75 Trnava
W35 Sopo
W35 Bastad
W35 Platja D'Aro
Kursumlijska Banja (W15)
Monastir (W15)
Bucharest (W15)
Nova Gorica (W15)
Antalya (W15)
Next Week
Show ITF
Bordeaux Challenger
Entry
List
Turin Challenger
Entry
List
Oeiras 4 Challenger
Entry
List
Taipei Challenger
Entry
List
Tunis Challenger
Entry
List
Pensacola (M25)
Reggio Emilia (M25)
Kachreti (M25)
Vic (M25)
Luan (M25)
Prijedor (M15)
Kingston (M15)
Bucharest (M15)
Kalmar (M15)
Kursumlijska Banja (M15)
Monastir (M15)
Villach (M15)
Neuquen (M15)
Antalya (M15)
Addis Ababa (M15)
Parma Ladies Open
Trophee Clarins
W75 Zagreb
W75 Kurume
W50 Anning
W35 Monzon
W35 Villach
W35 Bethany Beach
Antalya (W15)
Toyama (W15)
Kranjska Gora (W15)
Kursumlijska Banja (W15)
Monastir (W15)
Madrid (W100)
Rankings
ATP
Djokovic
Sinner
Alcaraz
Medvedev
Zverev
Rublev
Ruud
Tsitsipas
Hurkacz
Dimitrov
De
Rune
Fritz
Shelton
Humbert
Paul
Bublik
Khachanov
Baez
Auger-Aliassime
WTA
Swiatek
Sabalenka
Gauff
Rybakina
Pegula
Vondrousova
Zheng
Sakkari
Jabeur
Ostapenko
Kasatkina
Paolini
Haddad
Muchova
Rose
Keys
Samsonova
Alexandrova
Svitolina
Kostyuk