Click here - to use the wp menu builder
Search
Tennis Tonic – News, Predictions, H2H, Live Scores, stats
Live
Predictions
Your players
Ranks
Close
ATP – LIVE Rankings
LIVE – Career-High
LIVE – Under 21
LIVE – Race Year to Date
ATP Rankings
TOP Under 21
Top USA
Top UK
Top Spain
Race to London
WTA – LIVE Rankings
LIVE – Career-High
LIVE – Under 21
LIVE – Race Year to Date
WTA Rankings
TOP Under 21
Top USA
Top UK
Top Spain
YTD Rankings
Scores
Cincinnati
Cincinnati
Santo Domingo Challenger
Cary Challenger
Grodzisk Mazowiecki Challenger
Todi Challenger
Head 2 Head
Convert
to your time
Vs
1×2 H2H Soccer Predictions
X
Cincinnati
Hard
M.Purcell
AUS
T.Machac
CZE
3 sets
1:30 pm | Wed
0-0
P.Carreno-Busta
ESP
S.Korda
USA
2 sets
4:00 pm | Wed
2-0
T.Etcheverry
ARG
M.Arnaldi
ITA
3 sets
4:00 pm | Wed
1-0
F.Marozsan
HUN
3 sets
C.Moutet
FRA
11:00 am | Wed
1-0
F.Auger-Aliassime
CAN
2 sets
A.Kovacevic
USA
11:00 am | Wed
0-0
J.Draper
GBR
2 sets
J.Clar
ESP
1:30 pm | Wed
0-0
J.Struff
GER
S.Tsitsipas
GRE
3 sets
11:00 am | Wed
4-5
H.Rune
DEN
M.Berrettini
ITA
3 sets
1:30 pm | Wed
1-1
A.Mannarino
FRA
N.Borges
POR
2 sets
11:00 am | Wed
0-0
G.Monfils
FRA
A.Popyrin
AUS
3 sets
4:00 pm | Wed
0-0
J.Sinner
ITA
2 sets
A.Michelsen
USA
1:30 pm | Wed
0-0
S.Baez
ARG
J.Thompson
AUS
3 sets
3:30 pm | Wed
1-0
B.Nakashima
USA
A.Fils
FRA
3 sets
1-1
Z.Zhang
CHN
A.Rublev
RUS
2 sets
0-2
A.Zverev
GER
2 sets
K.Khachanov
RUS
4-2
H.Hurkacz
POL
2 sets
Y.Nishioka
JPN
0-1
L.Darderi
ITA
F.Cobolli
ITA
3 sets
0-0
L.Musetti
ITA
3 sets
F.Tiafoe
USA
3-3
J.Lehecka
CZE
D.Medvedev
RUS
2 sets
8:30 pm | Wed
1-1
Cary Challenger
Hard
C.Eubanks
USA
B.Harris
GBR
3 sets
4:30 pm | Tue
0-0
A.Karatsev
RUS
2 sets
M.Kukushkin
KAZ
5:00 pm | Wed
1-0
M.Bellucci
ITA
3 sets
N.Basavareddy
USA
5:30 pm | Wed
0-0
L.Assche
FRA
G.Diallo
CAN
3 sets
1:30 pm | Wed
0-0
H.Medjedovic
SRB
2 sets
T.Boyer
USA
11:00 am | Wed
0-0
D.Goffin
BEL
3 sets
O.Virtanen
FIN
2-0
Santo Domingo Challenger
Clay
A.Andrade
ECU
J.Angelo
BOL
3 sets
4:30 pm | Wed
0-0
J.Clarke
GBR
3 sets
B.Tomic
AUS
7:00 pm | Wed
1-1
L.Djere
SRB
2 sets
I.Buse
PER
7:30 pm | Wed
0-0
R.Seggerman
USA
M.Velasco
BOL
3 sets
7:00 pm | Wed
0-0
C.Tseng
TPE
2 sets
J.Ficovich
ARG
2:00 pm | Wed
0-0
D.Popko
KAZ
D.Dzumhur
BIH
3 sets
2:00 pm | Wed
0-0
F.Alves
BRA
2 sets
M.Kestelboim
ARG
0-0
R.Olivo
ARG
C.Carabelli
ARG
2 sets
2:00 pm | Wed
1-1
Todi Challenger
Clay
S.Travaglia
ITA
3 sets
C.Montagud
ESP
1-0
G.Elias
POR
2 sets
F.Agamenone
ITA
3:00 pm | Wed
0-0
F.Maestrelli
ITA
2 sets
L.Pavlovic
FRA
5:00 pm | Wed
0-0
P.Basile
ITA
C.Taberner
ESP
2 sets
0-0
F.Gill
GBR
C.Cretu
ROU
3 sets
0-0
F.Juarez
ARG
3 sets
L.Ambrogi
ARG
0-0
L.Giustino
ITA
S.Taverna
ARG
0-0
Grodzisk Mazowiecki Challenger
Hard
N.Gombos
SVK
B.Paire
FRA
3 sets
5:00 pm | Wed
2-1
M.Geerts
BEL
M.Guinard
FRA
3 sets
2:30 pm | Wed
2-0
V.Ursu
UKR
H.Naow
SYR
3 sets
5:00 pm | Wed
0-0
M.Huesler
SUI
3 sets
D.Stricker
SUI
0-1
A.Escoffier
FRA
3 sets
L.Lokoli
FRA
1-1
Cincinnati
Hard
E.Navarro
USA
3 sets
M.Andreeva
RUS
3:00 pm | Wed
0-0
L.Bronzetti
ITA
V.Azarenka
BLR
2 sets
0-0
L.Samsonova
RUS
2 sets
X.Wang
CHN
5:00 pm | Wed
1-0
K.Muchova
CZE
2 sets
D.Yastremska
UKR
4:00 pm | Wed
3-0
C.Dolehide
USA
T.Townsend
USA
3 sets
1:30 pm | Wed
0-3
D.Shnaider
RUS
2 sets
S.Zhang
CHN
11:00 am | Wed
0-0
L.Fernandez
CAN
2 sets
Y.Yuan
CHN
1:30 pm | Wed
0-0
M.Bouzkova
CZE
2 sets
M.Frech
POL
7:30 pm | Wed
1-0
C.Wozniacki
DEN
3 sets
A.Kalinina
UKR
8:30 pm | Wed
0-2
A.Pavlyuchenkova
RUS
3 sets
B.Maia
BRA
5:00 pm | Wed
3-0
A.Kalinskaya
RUS
3 sets
K.Siniakova
CZE
11:00 am | Wed
1-1
P.Stearns
USA
P.Gibert
ESP
2 sets
11:00 am | Wed
0-0
I.Swiatek
POL
2 sets
V.Gracheva
FRA
7:00 pm | Wed
1-0
L.Sun
NZL
M.Kostyuk
UKR
2 sets
9:00 pm | Wed
0-1
A.Potapova
RUS
J.Paolini
ITA
3 sets
1-0
A.Sabalenka
BLR
2 sets
E.Cocciaretto
ITA
0-0
E.Avanesyan
ARM
J.Ostapenko
LAT
3 sets
0-1
Y.Putintseva
KAZ
C.Gauff
USA
2 sets
0-3
W50 Ourense
Hard
A.Kulikova
FIN
C.Ruiz
ESP
2-0
L.Domingo
ESP
L.Llorca
ESP
2 sets
0-1
M.Jorge
POR
M.Helgo
NOR
3 sets
0-0
V.Ryser
SUI
A.Rogers
USA
0-0
M.Vaquero
ESP
A.Raina
IND
0-0
A.Charaeva
RUS
R.Zelnickova
SVK
0-0
O.Helmi
DEN
T.Paszek
AUT
0-0
M.Kubka
POL
C.Brace
CAN
0-0
M.Matsuda
JPN
H.Kaji
JPN
0-0
W35 Arequipa
Clay
A.Tubello
FRA
2 sets
L.Bazan
PER
0-0
K.Markus
ARG
N.Zegarra
BOL
3 sets
0-0
Y.Valdez
PER
B.Bonardi
ARG
2 sets
0-0
J.Silva
BRA
J.Ortenzi
ARG
2 sets
0-0
T.Rajaonah
FRA
2 sets
C.Rodero
CHI
0-0
S.Leon
MEX
D.Guzman
PER
2 sets
0-0
L.Alarcon
PER
2 sets
R.Ccuno
PER
0-0
M.Krywoj
ARG
J.Estable
ARG
0-0
C.Alves
BRA
2 sets
G.Price
USA
1-0
R.Pereira
BRA
A.Candiotto
BRA
2 sets
0-0
E.Castillo
PER
C.Markus
ARG
3 sets
0-0
T.Gales
USA
A.Sanchez
MEX
2 sets
0-0
F.Labrana
CHI
A.Zhu
USA
0-0
M.Tona
ITA
A.Linana
ESP
0-0
Barranquilla
Hard
T.Maria
GER
3 sets
E.Mandlik
USA
0-0
F.Jones
GBR
S.Lamens
NED
3 sets
0-1
E.Liang
TPE
S.Sierra
ARG
3 sets
0-0
V.Lepchenko
USA
3 sets
A.Ruzic
CRO
0-0
E.Jacquemot
FRA
3 sets
M.Bolkvadze
GEO
0-0
X.Gao
CHN
N.Podoroska
ARG
3 sets
0-0
E.Bektas
USA
3 sets
V.Hruncakova
SVK
0-0
A.Soboleva
UKR
2 sets
M.Okalova
SVK
0-0
W35 Bydgoszcz
Clay
A.Hertel
POL
E.Malygina
EST
2 sets
0-0
N.Radisic
SLO
3 sets
V.Olyanovskaya
RUS
0-0
Z.Bednarz
POL
D.Gorska
POL
3 sets
0-0
G.Ce
BRA
2 sets
M.Podlinska
POL
0-0
D.Hindova
CZE
S.Nahimana
BDI
2 sets
0-0
D.Chiesa
ITA
2 sets
J.Belgraver
NED
0-0
A.Zuchanska
POL
2 sets
O.Gniewkowska
POL
0-0
W.Ewald
POL
M.Drozd
GER
0-0
A.Wirges
GER
A.Kladivova
CZE
0-0
W100 Cary
Hard
R.Masarova
ESP
3 sets
J.Ponchet
FRA
0-0
M.Mateas
USA
2 sets
V.Hu
USA
1-0
M.Sawangkaew
THA
L.Fruhvirtova
CZE
3 sets
1-0
R.Marino
CAN
M.Kessler
USA
3 sets
1-1
S.Wei
CHN
3 sets
T.Zidansek
SLO
0-1
K.Day
USA
3 sets
R.Zarazua
MEX
1-0
V.Golubic
SUI
3 sets
T.Preston
AUS
0-0
E.Shibahara
USA
N.Parrizas-Diaz
ESP
2 sets
0-0
A.Hartono
NED
Y.Starodubtseva
UKR
2 sets
0-0
H.Watson
GBR
3 sets
L.Stefanini
ITA
0-2
A.Eala
PHI
O.Selekhmeteva
RUS
3 sets
0-2
W35 Bistrita
Clay
P.Tig
ROU
2 sets
I.Lavino
ITA
1-0
E.Welker
GER
2 sets
A.Iancu
ROU
0-0
S.Ogescu
ROU
J.Duerst
SUI
2 sets
0-0
N.Keller
SUI
R.Mortensen
DEN
3 sets
0-0
I.Amariei
ROU
M.Hoedt
NED
0-0
E.Bertea
ROU
P.Lovric
SLO
0-0
S.Shapatava
GEO
G.Popa
ROU
0-0
J.Svendsen
DEN
J.Bojovic
SRB
0-0
G.Craciun
ROU
O.Oliynykova
CRO
0-1
W35 Duffel
Clay
K.Hobgarski
GER
2 sets
A.Impe
BEL
0-0
E.Vanlangendonck
BEL
3 sets
M.Weckerle
LUX
0-0
L.Schmidt
GER
M.Kempen
BEL
3 sets
0-0
J.Vandromme
BEL
2 sets
R.Longueville
BEL
0-0
M.Zhabrailova
RUS
L.Tran
NED
2 sets
0-0
I.Yamazaki
JPN
2 sets
T.Girolami
BEL
0-0
J.Silva
GER
K.Persson
SWE
2 sets
0-0
G.Dittmann
GER
A.Schmidt
GER
0-0
W75 Kursumlijska Banja
Clay
C.Dinu
ROU
2 sets
Z.Falkner
SLO
0-0
L.Hietaranta
FIN
3 sets
Y.In-Albon
SUI
0-0
A.Boluda
ESP
T.Wurth
CRO
3 sets
0-0
Y.Bartashevich
RUS
I.Shinikova
BUL
3 sets
0-0
B.Palicova
CZE
2 sets
S.Emst
NED
0-0
R.Dencheva
BUL
A.Shubladze
RUS
3 sets
0-0
V.Grammatikopoulou
GRE
2 sets
E.Ovcharenko
RUS
0-0
M.Laki
GRE
L.Radivojevic
SRB
2 sets
2-0
T.Kostovic
SRB
P.Marcinko
CRO
3 sets
0-0
S.Cakarevic
FRA
V.Mboko
CAN
2 sets
0-0
A.Gureva
RUS
A.Prisacariu
ROU
3 sets
0-0
D.Lodikova
RUS
S.Sakellaridi
GRE
0-0
W35 Erwitte
Clay
E.Slavikova
CZE
T.Brockmann
GER
2 sets
0-0
J.Daems
GER
J.Middendorf
GER
2 sets
0-0
E.Gorgodze
GEO
3 sets
J.Steur
GER
0-0
F.Gettwart
GER
2 sets
V.Ekshibarova
ISR
1-0
D.Vismane
LAT
2 sets
E.Christofi
GRE
0-0
P.Preugschat
GER
E.Sema
JPN
2 sets
0-0
M.Mack
GER
S.Park
KOR
2 sets
0-1
Y.Ren
CHN
3 sets
E.Voracek
GER
0-0
C.Adrover
ESP
M.Vogt
GER
3 sets
0-0
A.Vasilescu
ROU
C.Vlasselaer
BEL
1-0
L.Heide
GER
I.Escorihuela
ESP
0-1
W35 Aldershot
Hard
N.Abduraimova
UZB
2 sets
H.Giavara
USA
0-0
H.Sato
JPN
3 sets
N.Bains
GBR
0-0
H.Klugman
GBR
3 sets
A.Robbe
FRA
0-0
R.Saigo
JPN
E.Mcdonald
GBR
3 sets
0-0
S.Grey
GBR
3 sets
A.Gillan
GBR
0-1
T.Andrianjafitrimo
FRA
2 sets
M.Dzjachangirova
NED
0-0
I.Houghton
USA
N.Sato
JPN
0-0
M.Kuramochi
JPN
M.Aikawa
JPN
2-0
M.Xu
GBR
D.Marcinkevica
LAT
0-0
W75 Amstetten
Clay
S.Kraus
AUT
3 sets
T.Pieri
ITA
1-0
B.Cengiz
TUR
2 sets
W.Falkowska
POL
1-0
A.Pircher
AUT
V.Kan
RUS
2 sets
0-0
N.Noha
GER
2 sets
S.Wagner
GER
0-1
V.Strakhova
UKR
E.Vedder
NED
0-2
1×2 H2H Soccer Predictions
Grodzisk Mazowiecki Challenger
Hard
N.Gombos
SVK
B.Paire
FRA
3 sets
5:00 pm | Wed
H2H
M.Geerts
BEL
M.Guinard
FRA
3 sets
2:30 pm | Wed
H2H
V.Ursu
UKR
H.Naow
SYR
3 sets
5:00 pm | Wed
H2H
M.Huesler
SUI
3 sets
D.Stricker
SUI
H2H
A.Escoffier
FRA
3 sets
L.Lokoli
FRA
H2H
Cary Challenger
Hard
C.Eubanks
USA
B.Harris
GBR
3 sets
4:30 pm | Tue
H2H
A.Karatsev
RUS
2 sets
M.Kukushkin
KAZ
5:00 pm | Wed
H2H
M.Bellucci
ITA
3 sets
N.Basavareddy
USA
5:30 pm | Wed
H2H
L.Assche
FRA
G.Diallo
CAN
3 sets
1:30 pm | Wed
H2H
H.Medjedovic
SRB
2 sets
T.Boyer
USA
11:00 am | Wed
H2H
D.Goffin
BEL
3 sets
O.Virtanen
FIN
H2H
Santo Domingo Challenger
Clay
A.Andrade
ECU
J.Angelo
BOL
3 sets
4:30 pm | Wed
H2H
J.Clarke
GBR
3 sets
B.Tomic
AUS
7:00 pm | Wed
H2H
L.Djere
SRB
2 sets
I.Buse
PER
7:30 pm | Wed
H2H
R.Seggerman
USA
M.Velasco
BOL
3 sets
7:00 pm | Wed
H2H
C.Tseng
TPE
2 sets
J.Ficovich
ARG
2:00 pm | Wed
H2H
D.Popko
KAZ
D.Dzumhur
BIH
3 sets
2:00 pm | Wed
H2H
F.Alves
BRA
2 sets
M.Kestelboim
ARG
H2H
R.Olivo
ARG
C.Carabelli
ARG
2 sets
2:00 pm | Wed
H2H
Todi Challenger
Clay
S.Travaglia
ITA
3 sets
C.Montagud
ESP
H2H
G.Elias
POR
2 sets
F.Agamenone
ITA
3:00 pm | Wed
H2H
F.Maestrelli
ITA
2 sets
L.Pavlovic
FRA
5:00 pm | Wed
H2H
P.Basile
ITA
C.Taberner
ESP
2 sets
H2H
F.Gill
GBR
C.Cretu
ROU
3 sets
H2H
F.Juarez
ARG
3 sets
L.Ambrogi
ARG
H2H
L.Giustino
ITA
S.Taverna
ARG
H2H
W50 Ourense
Hard
A.Kulikova
FIN
C.Ruiz
ESP
H2H
L.Domingo
ESP
L.Llorca
ESP
2 sets
H2H
M.Jorge
POR
M.Helgo
NOR
3 sets
H2H
V.Ryser
SUI
A.Rogers
USA
H2H
M.Vaquero
ESP
A.Raina
IND
H2H
A.Charaeva
RUS
R.Zelnickova
SVK
H2H
O.Helmi
DEN
T.Paszek
AUT
H2H
M.Kubka
POL
C.Brace
CAN
H2H
M.Matsuda
JPN
H.Kaji
JPN
H2H
W35 Arequipa
Clay
A.Tubello
FRA
2 sets
L.Bazan
PER
H2H
K.Markus
ARG
N.Zegarra
BOL
3 sets
H2H
Y.Valdez
PER
B.Bonardi
ARG
2 sets
H2H
J.Silva
BRA
J.Ortenzi
ARG
2 sets
H2H
T.Rajaonah
FRA
2 sets
C.Rodero
CHI
H2H
S.Leon
MEX
D.Guzman
PER
2 sets
H2H
L.Alarcon
PER
2 sets
R.Ccuno
PER
H2H
M.Krywoj
ARG
J.Estable
ARG
H2H
C.Alves
BRA
2 sets
G.Price
USA
H2H
R.Pereira
BRA
A.Candiotto
BRA
2 sets
H2H
E.Castillo
PER
C.Markus
ARG
3 sets
H2H
T.Gales
USA
A.Sanchez
MEX
2 sets
H2H
F.Labrana
CHI
A.Zhu
USA
H2H
M.Tona
ITA
A.Linana
ESP
H2H
Barranquilla
Hard
T.Maria
GER
3 sets
E.Mandlik
USA
H2H
F.Jones
GBR
S.Lamens
NED
3 sets
H2H
E.Liang
TPE
S.Sierra
ARG
3 sets
H2H
V.Lepchenko
USA
3 sets
A.Ruzic
CRO
H2H
E.Jacquemot
FRA
3 sets
M.Bolkvadze
GEO
H2H
X.Gao
CHN
N.Podoroska
ARG
3 sets
H2H
E.Bektas
USA
3 sets
V.Hruncakova
SVK
H2H
A.Soboleva
UKR
2 sets
M.Okalova
SVK
H2H
W35 Bydgoszcz
Clay
A.Hertel
POL
E.Malygina
EST
2 sets
H2H
N.Radisic
SLO
3 sets
V.Olyanovskaya
RUS
H2H
Z.Bednarz
POL
D.Gorska
POL
3 sets
H2H
G.Ce
BRA
2 sets
M.Podlinska
POL
H2H
D.Hindova
CZE
S.Nahimana
BDI
2 sets
H2H
D.Chiesa
ITA
2 sets
J.Belgraver
NED
H2H
A.Zuchanska
POL
2 sets
O.Gniewkowska
POL
H2H
W.Ewald
POL
M.Drozd
GER
H2H
A.Wirges
GER
A.Kladivova
CZE
H2H
W100 Cary
Hard
R.Masarova
ESP
3 sets
J.Ponchet
FRA
H2H
M.Mateas
USA
2 sets
V.Hu
USA
H2H
M.Sawangkaew
THA
L.Fruhvirtova
CZE
3 sets
H2H
R.Marino
CAN
M.Kessler
USA
3 sets
H2H
S.Wei
CHN
3 sets
T.Zidansek
SLO
H2H
K.Day
USA
3 sets
R.Zarazua
MEX
H2H
V.Golubic
SUI
3 sets
T.Preston
AUS
H2H
E.Shibahara
USA
N.Parrizas-Diaz
ESP
2 sets
H2H
A.Hartono
NED
Y.Starodubtseva
UKR
2 sets
H2H
H.Watson
GBR
3 sets
L.Stefanini
ITA
H2H
A.Eala
PHI
O.Selekhmeteva
RUS
3 sets
H2H
W35 Bistrita
Clay
P.Tig
ROU
2 sets
I.Lavino
ITA
H2H
E.Welker
GER
2 sets
A.Iancu
ROU
H2H
S.Ogescu
ROU
J.Duerst
SUI
2 sets
H2H
N.Keller
SUI
R.Mortensen
DEN
3 sets
H2H
I.Amariei
ROU
M.Hoedt
NED
H2H
E.Bertea
ROU
P.Lovric
SLO
H2H
S.Shapatava
GEO
G.Popa
ROU
H2H
J.Svendsen
DEN
J.Bojovic
SRB
H2H
G.Craciun
ROU
O.Oliynykova
CRO
H2H
W35 Duffel
Clay
K.Hobgarski
GER
2 sets
A.Impe
BEL
H2H
E.Vanlangendonck
BEL
3 sets
M.Weckerle
LUX
H2H
L.Schmidt
GER
M.Kempen
BEL
3 sets
H2H
J.Vandromme
BEL
2 sets
R.Longueville
BEL
H2H
M.Zhabrailova
RUS
L.Tran
NED
2 sets
H2H
I.Yamazaki
JPN
2 sets
T.Girolami
BEL
H2H
J.Silva
GER
K.Persson
SWE
2 sets
H2H
G.Dittmann
GER
A.Schmidt
GER
H2H
W75 Kursumlijska Banja
Clay
C.Dinu
ROU
2 sets
Z.Falkner
SLO
H2H
L.Hietaranta
FIN
3 sets
Y.In-Albon
SUI
H2H
A.Boluda
ESP
T.Wurth
CRO
3 sets
H2H
Y.Bartashevich
RUS
I.Shinikova
BUL
3 sets
H2H
B.Palicova
CZE
2 sets
S.Emst
NED
H2H
R.Dencheva
BUL
A.Shubladze
RUS
3 sets
H2H
V.Grammatikopoulou
GRE
2 sets
E.Ovcharenko
RUS
H2H
M.Laki
GRE
L.Radivojevic
SRB
2 sets
H2H
T.Kostovic
SRB
P.Marcinko
CRO
3 sets
H2H
S.Cakarevic
FRA
V.Mboko
CAN
2 sets
H2H
A.Gureva
RUS
A.Prisacariu
ROU
3 sets
H2H
D.Lodikova
RUS
S.Sakellaridi
GRE
H2H
W35 Erwitte
Clay
E.Slavikova
CZE
T.Brockmann
GER
2 sets
H2H
J.Daems
GER
J.Middendorf
GER
2 sets
H2H
E.Gorgodze
GEO
3 sets
J.Steur
GER
H2H
F.Gettwart
GER
2 sets
V.Ekshibarova
ISR
H2H
D.Vismane
LAT
2 sets
E.Christofi
GRE
H2H
P.Preugschat
GER
E.Sema
JPN
2 sets
H2H
M.Mack
GER
S.Park
KOR
2 sets
H2H
Y.Ren
CHN
3 sets
E.Voracek
GER
H2H
C.Adrover
ESP
M.Vogt
GER
3 sets
H2H
A.Vasilescu
ROU
C.Vlasselaer
BEL
H2H
L.Heide
GER
I.Escorihuela
ESP
H2H
W35 Aldershot
Hard
N.Abduraimova
UZB
2 sets
H.Giavara
USA
H2H
H.Sato
JPN
3 sets
N.Bains
GBR
H2H
H.Klugman
GBR
3 sets
A.Robbe
FRA
H2H
R.Saigo
JPN
E.Mcdonald
GBR
3 sets
H2H
S.Grey
GBR
3 sets
A.Gillan
GBR
H2H
T.Andrianjafitrimo
FRA
2 sets
M.Dzjachangirova
NED
H2H
I.Houghton
USA
N.Sato
JPN
H2H
M.Kuramochi
JPN
M.Aikawa
JPN
H2H
M.Xu
GBR
D.Marcinkevica
LAT
H2H
W75 Amstetten
Clay
S.Kraus
AUT
3 sets
T.Pieri
ITA
H2H
B.Cengiz
TUR
2 sets
W.Falkowska
POL
H2H
A.Pircher
AUT
V.Kan
RUS
2 sets
H2H
N.Noha
GER
2 sets
S.Wagner
GER
H2H
V.Strakhova
UKR
E.Vedder
NED
H2H
Results
All
46-->
Michelsen
Griekspoor
!
6-1 5-7 6-2
Gracheva
Tomljanovic
6-3 2-6 7-6
5
Krueger
Vekic
!
5-7 7-6
4
6-2
Tiafoe
Fokina
6-3 7-6
6
Avanesyan
Andreescu
6-4 7-5
Nakashima
Fritz
!
6-4 4-6 7-6
4
Kostyuk
Mertens
6-4 2-6 6-4
Darderi
Tabilo
!
6-3 7-6
5
Upcoming
All
50 matches
Monfils
Popyrin
0-0
Mannarino
Borges
0-0
Struff
Tsitsipas
4-5
Carreno-Busta
Korda
2-0
Zverev
Khachanov
4-2
Zhang
Rublev
0-2
Hurkacz
Nishioka
0-1
Purcell
Machac
0-0
This Week
Show ITF
Western & Southern Open
Santo Domingo Challenger
Cary Challenger
Grodzisk Mazowiecki Challenger
Todi Challenger
Koksijde (M25)
Londrina (M25)
Arequipa (M25)
Yinchuan (M25)
Ollersbach (M15)
Gijon (M15)
Targu Jiu (M15)
Bielsko Biala (M15)
Sofia (M15)
Ystad (M15)
Huntsville (M15)
Monastir (M15)
Kursumlijska Banja (M15)
Ueberlingen (M15)
Muttenz (M25)
Idanha-a-Nova (M25)
Aldershot (M25)
Maribor (M25)
Western & Southern Open
Barranquilla Open
Cary (W100)
W75 Kursumlijska Banja
W75 Amstetten
W50 Ourense
W35 Arequipa
W35 Bistrita
W35 Bydgoszcz
W35 Duffel
W35 Erwitte
W35 Aldershot
Huntsville (W15)
Monastir (W15)
Xiamen (W15)
Next Week
Show ITF
Winston-Salem
Jinan Challenger
Entry
List
Dobrich Challenger
Entry
List
Lesa (M25)
Idanha-a-Nova (M25)
Entry
List
Maribor (M25)
Poznan (M25)
Santander (M25)
Arequipa (M25)
Belem (M25)
Arad (M15)
Kottingbrunn (M15)
Monastir (M15)
Nakhon Si (M15)
Pirot (M15)
Lambermont (M15)
Trier (M15)
Abierto GNP Seguros
Tennis in the Land
W75 Prerov
W50 Arequipa
W35 Saskatoon
W35 Cluj Napoca
W35 Kunshan
W35 Vigo
W35 Verbier
W35 Braunschweig
W35 Vrnjacka Banja
Wanfercee-Baulet (W15)
Nakhon Si (W15)
Monastir (W15)
Malmo (W15)
Krakow (W15)
Rankings
ATP
Sinner
Djokovic
Alcaraz
Zverev
Medvedev
Rublev
Hurkacz
Ruud
Dimitrov
De
Tsitsipas
Fritz
Paul
Shelton
Korda
Rune
Humbert
Musetti
Auger-Aliassime
Baez
WTA
Swiatek
Gauff
Sabalenka
Rybakina
Paolini
Pegula
Zheng
Sakkari
Krejcikova
Rose
Ostapenko
Kasatkina
Navarro
Keys
Jabeur
Kalinskaya
Samsonova
Vondrousova
Azarenka
Shnaider