Click here - to use the wp menu builder
Search
Tennis Tonic – News, Predictions, H2H, Live Scores, stats
Live
Predictions
Your players
Ranks
Close
ATP – LIVE Rankings
LIVE – Career-High
LIVE – Under 21
LIVE – Race Year to Date
ATP Rankings
TOP Under 21
Top USA
Top UK
Top Spain
Race to London
WTA – LIVE Rankings
LIVE – Career-High
LIVE – Under 21
LIVE – Race Year to Date
WTA Rankings
TOP Under 21
Top USA
Top UK
Top Spain
YTD Rankings
Scores
Calend
Geneva
Lyon
Strasbourg
Rabat
Skopje Challenger
Augsburg Challenger
Kachreti Challenger
Head 2 Head
Convert
to your time
Vs
1×2 H2H Soccer Predictions
X
Santos Challenger
Clay
Lyon
Clay
L.Darderi
ITA
2 sets
T.Daniel
JPN
4:00 pm | Tue
0-0
J.Clar
ESP
3 sets
F.Tiafoe
USA
6:00 pm | Mon
3-0
S.Fanselow
GER
Y.Nishioka
JPN
2 sets
0-1
U.Humbert
FRA
3 sets
D.Koepfer
GER
0-2
T.Wild
BRA
T.Etcheverry
ARG
1-3
H.Gaston
FRA
F.Cerundolo
ARG
0-0
P.Kotov
RUS
A.Muller
FRA
3 sets
5:00 pm | Tue
0-1
A.Vukic
AUS
A.Bublik
KAZ
3 sets
6:00 pm | Tue
1-0
Geneva
Clay
F.Coria
ARG
D.Shapovalov
CAN
3 sets
6:00 pm | Tue
0-0
C.Eubanks
USA
T.Griekspoor
NED
2 sets
3:30 pm | Tue
0-1
T.Machac
CZE
J.Draper
GBR
3 sets
8:30 pm | Mon
2-0
N.Djokovic
SRB
Y.Hanfmann
GER
0-0
T.Fritz
USA
A.Michelsen
USA
0-0
A.Shevchenko
KAZ
3 sets
E.Ruusuvuori
FIN
8:30 pm | Tue
0-0
F.Cobolli
ITA
B.Shelton
USA
3 sets
6:00 pm | Tue
0-0
S.Baez
ARG
3 sets
R.Baena
ESP
1-0
S.Ofner
AUT
C.Ruud
NOR
2 sets
0-1
Augsburg Challenger
Clay
A.Picchione
ITA
3 sets
N.Gombos
SVK
12:30 pm | Tue
0-0
M.Geerts
BEL
D.Masur
GER
3 sets
10:00 am | Tue
0-0
L.Gerch
GER
3 sets
L.Giacomini
ITA
3:00 pm | Tue
0-0
D.Michalski
POL
A.Holmgren
DEN
3 sets
12:30 pm | Tue
0-0
L.Gavrielides
GER
M.Vrbensky
CZE
3 sets
12:30 pm | Tue
0-0
D.Silva
BRA
3 sets
D.Dedura-Palomero
GER
10:00 am | Tue
0-0
L.Potenza
ITA
F.Gomez
ARG
3 sets
0-0
M.Alves
BRA
A.Collarini
ARG
3 sets
0-0
T.Kodat
USA
3 sets
R.Mendez
MEX
0-0
E.Moller
DEN
T.Gentzsch
GER
0-0
Kachreti Challenger
Hard
P.Sekulic
AUS
3 sets
H.Stewart
GBR
3:00 pm | Tue
0-0
Y.Oliel
ISR
R.Ramanathan
IND
3 sets
3:00 pm | Tue
0-0
M.Efstathiou
CYP
E.Gerasimov
BLR
2 sets
5:30 pm | Tue
0-0
B.Mott
AUS
E.Karlovskiy
RUS
0-0
A.Bakshi
GEO
V.Ursu
UKR
0-0
G.Hussey
GBR
R.Bertrand
FRA
0-0
P.Jubb
GBR
A.Celikbilek
TUR
0-0
D.Glinka
EST
C.Broom
GBR
2 sets
0-0
Skopje Challenger
Clay
J.Nikles
SUI
A.Weis
ITA
3 sets
0-0
D.Kuzmanov
BUL
2 sets
R.Seggerman
USA
0-0
G.Fonio
ITA
R.Nijboer
NED
0-0
S.Ruggeri
ITA
2 sets
M.Basic
BIH
1:00 pm | Tue
0-0
A.Paulson
CZE
J.Vesely
CZE
3 sets
3:30 pm | Tue
0-0
L.Mikrut
CRO
E.Kirkin
TUR
3 sets
0-0
J.Forejtek
CZE
K.Majchrzak
POL
0-0
N.Oberleitner
AUT
M.Kasnikowski
POL
0-0
F.Jianu
ROU
M.Cecchinato
ITA
0-0
Paris
Clay
A.Galarneau
CAN
Q.Halys
FRA
3 sets
2:00 pm | Tue
0-1
O.Batalla
ESP
3 sets
D.Novak
AUT
2:00 pm | Tue
0-0
J.Jong
NED
P.Ruiz
ESP
3 sets
2:00 pm | Tue
0-0
A.Ramos-Vinolas
ESP
A.Vavassori
ITA
3 sets
2:00 pm | Tue
1-0
B.Hassan
LIB
R.Molleker
GER
3 sets
2:00 pm | Tue
0-0
H.Grenier
FRA
3 sets
T.Boyer
USA
12:00 pm | Tue
0-0
H.Squire
GER
D.Dzumhur
BIH
3 sets
2:00 pm | Tue
0-3
T.Monteiro
BRA
2 sets
M.Velasco
BOL
1-0
D.Popko
KAZ
V.Royer
FRA
3 sets
4:00 pm | Tue
0-0
K.Jacquet
FRA
3 sets
A.Dougaz
TUN
4:00 pm | Tue
0-0
D.Rincon
ESP
J.Rodionov
AUT
3 sets
4:00 pm | Tue
0-0
C.Carabelli
ARG
3 sets
B.Miralles
ESP
2:00 pm | Tue
1-0
M.Huesler
SUI
3 sets
F.Maestrelli
ITA
2:00 pm | Tue
0-0
L.Tu
AUS
O.Crawford
USA
3 sets
4:00 pm | Tue
0-0
L.Riedi
SUI
3 sets
M.Kukushkin
KAZ
4:00 pm | Tue
1-0
M.Cressy
USA
A.Pellegrino
ITA
3 sets
12:00 pm | Tue
1-0
Z.Svajda
USA
Z.Piros
HUN
3 sets
6:00 pm | Tue
1-0
J.Faria
POR
3 sets
C.Tabur
FRA
6:00 pm | Tue
0-0
T.Faurel
FRA
Z.Kolar
CZE
2 sets
6:00 pm | Tue
0-0
N.Fatic
BIH
F.Alves
BRA
2 sets
6:00 pm | Tue
0-0
U.Blanchet
FRA
F.Misolic
AUT
3 sets
0-1
J.Wolf
USA
P.Kypson
USA
0-0
M.Janvier
FRA
A.Canas
ESP
0-0
M.Bellucci
ITA
3 sets
L.Harris
RSA
0-0
R.Burruchaga
ARG
Y.Uchiyama
JPN
0-0
B.Bonzi
FRA
J.Kovalik
SVK
3 sets
0-1
Z.Bergs
BEL
J.Loore
BEL
1-1
M.Bourgue
FRA
R.Albot
MDA
2 sets
1-1
M.Trungelliti
ARG
3 sets
G.Diallo
CAN
0-0
A.Ritschard
SUI
T.Droguet
FRA
0-0
D.Kudla
USA
V.Kopriva
CZE
3 sets
0-0
D.Thiem
AUT
2 sets
O.Virtanen
FIN
0-0
A.Andreev
BUL
G.Zeppieri
ITA
3 sets
0-0
G.Heide
BRA
3 sets
B.Yunchaokete
CHN
0-0
D.Svrcina
CZE
M.Gigante
ITA
3 sets
0-1
F.Bagnis
ARG
3 sets
J.Cerundolo
ARG
1-2
S.Mochizuki
JPN
S.Napolitano
ITA
2 sets
0-0
V.Vacherot
MON
3 sets
E.Couacaud
FRA
1-0
M.Guinard
FRA
3 sets
B.Harris
GBR
0-0
H.Medjedovic
SRB
2 sets
F.Krajinovic
SRB
0-0
G.Blancaneaux
FRA
D.Ajdukovic
CRO
3 sets
0-1
Rabat
Clay
A.Aouni
MAR
M.Sherif
EGY
2 sets
1:00 pm | Tue
0-0
M.Trevisan
ITA
3 sets
N.Hibino
JPN
11:00 am | Tue
3-0
L.Zhu
CHN
3 sets
Y.Wang
CHN
11:00 am | Tue
4-4
B.Cengiz
TUR
V.Tomova
BUL
2 sets
1:00 pm | Tue
0-0
C.Rosatello
ITA
K.Rakhimova
RUS
2 sets
0-0
Z.Bai
CHN
E.Cocciaretto
ITA
2 sets
5:00 pm | Tue
0-0
S.Tormo
ESP
3 sets
N.Podoroska
ARG
3:00 pm | Tue
3-0
X.Wang
CHN
3 sets
P.Stearns
USA
0-0
M.Serrano
COL
L.Siegemund
GER
3 sets
0-0
Strasbourg
Clay
M.Vondrousova
CZE
2 sets
M.Frech
POL
2-0
F.Ferro
FRA
A.Kalinina
UKR
2 sets
5:00 pm | Tue
0-0
D.Collins
USA
2 sets
K.Siniakova
CZE
3:00 pm | Tue
2-1
C.Burel
FRA
E.Svitolina
UKR
2 sets
1:00 pm | Tue
0-2
E.Alexandrova
RUS
M.Linette
POL
3 sets
2-2
X.Wang
CHN
M.Keys
USA
2 sets
0-2
L.Samsonova
RUS
3 sets
L.Fernandez
CAN
11:00 am | Tue
1-1
E.Navarro
USA
3 sets
B.Maia
BRA
1-1
W50 Goyang
Hard
M.Sawangkaew
THA
E.Lee
KOR
1-0
N.Sato
JPN
A.Gasanova
RUS
0-0
M.Matsuda
JPN
S.Park
KOR
0-0
H.Chang
USA
G.Lee
KOR
0-0
S.Hosogi
JPN
B.Jeong
KOR
0-0
M.Aikawa
JPN
M.Kuramochi
JPN
0-1
Y.Lee
TPE
V.Chaudhari
IND
0-1
A.Koshiishi
JPN
Z.Li
CHN
0-0
H.Shi
CHN
M.Inglis
AUS
0-0
Y.Ku
KOR
H.Inoue
USA
0-1
W75 Grado
Clay
G.Ce
BRA
3 sets
F.Christie
GBR
0-0
D.Chiesa
ITA
2 sets
A.Abbagnato
ITA
2-0
V.Podrez
UKR
3 sets
F.Sarra
ITA
0-0
A.Piangerelli
ITA
N.Huergo
ITA
2 sets
0-0
A.Rame
FRA
3 sets
L.Papadakis
GER
0-0
E.Dartron
FRA
3 sets
A.Mazzola
ITA
0-0
F.Urgesi
ITA
M.Melnikova
RUS
0-0
T.Pieri
ITA
S.Bandecchi
SUI
0-0
L.Glushko
ISR
M.Tona
ITA
3 sets
0-0
A.Zucchini
ITA
L.Kerkhove
NED
2 sets
0-0
E.Pridankina
RUS
E.Appleton
GBR
0-0
C.Perrin
SUI
3 sets
A.Zantedeschi
ITA
0-0
L.Llorca
ESP
S.Sakellaridi
GRE
0-1
A.Ibragimova
RUS
K.Deichmann
LIE
0-0
W35 Santo Domingo
Hard
Y.Zhao
CHN
S.Cariov
USA
0-0
M.Lewis
USA
M.Gonzalez
ECU
2 sets
0-0
B.Murgett
GBR
X.Senties
MEX
0-0
J.Bui
CAN
2 sets
C.Reynoso
DOM
0-0
Y.Monroy
COL
2 sets
N.Poj
ARG
0-0
M.Menguene
USA
2 sets
S.Colling
USA
1-0
S.Leon
MEX
2 sets
A.Elkin
MEX
0-0
J.Robinson
USA
M.Castano
ESP
0-0
E.Wan
MAS
3 sets
M.Barraza
COL
0-0
A.Zamburek
DOM
C.Martins
BRA
3 sets
0-0
Y.Zhao
CHN
C.Fodor
HUN
3 sets
0-0
S.Ly
CAN
2 sets
J.Dean
USA
0-0
L.Alexis
CAN
G.Lindgren
SWE
2 sets
0-0
A.Ulyashchenko
USA
2 sets
Z.Hitt
USA
0-0
S.Vig
IND
3 sets
E.Poppel
NED
0-0
R.Bhatia
IND
2 sets
F.Abreu
DOM
0-0
K.Allen
USA
D.Tran
NED
3 sets
0-0
W50 Otocec
Clay
A.Senica
SLO
N.Potocnik
SLO
2 sets
0-0
N.Bains
GBR
2 sets
M.Stoilkovska
MKD
0-0
S.Zund
LIE
L.Schmidt
GER
2 sets
0-0
G.Feistel
GER
V.Kan
RUS
3 sets
0-0
M.Hodzic
GER
2 sets
D.Hrdinkova
CZE
0-0
N.Juric
SLO
N.Vargova
SVK
2 sets
0-0
M.Joint
USA
M.Helgo
NOR
0-0
C.Kuhl
GER
T.Smith
AUS
0-0
M.Matoula
GRE
P.Lovric
SLO
1-0
J.Pieri
ITA
V.Kasintseva
AND
0-0
M.Ristic
SRB
J.Duerst
SUI
0-0
V.Wolff
GER
C.Alves
BRA
0-0
A.Koevermans
NED
G.Reales
ESP
0-0
Y.In-Albon
SUI
Y.Bartashevich
RUS
0-0
A.Boluda
ESP
B.Palicova
CZE
0-3
E.Alvarez
ESP
C.Cirez
ESP
0-1
W35 Kursumlijska Banja
Clay
J.Bojovic
SRB
2 sets
S.Tucakovic
BIH
0-0
D.Maric
SRB
N.Senic
SRB
0-0
E.Milovanovic
SRB
S.Cakarevic
FRA
0-0
M.Laki
GRE
M.Bayerlova
CZE
0-0
K.Laskutova
RUS
3 sets
D.Kuczer
POL
0-0
D.Cherubini
ITA
L.Karatancheva
BUL
0-0
S.Samir
EGY
Z.Kulambayeva
KAZ
0-0
W35 Annenheim
Clay
S.Costoulas
BEL
2 sets
M.Masic
SRB
0-0
S.Ksandinov
GER
D.Vismane
LAT
2 sets
0-0
A.Granwehr
SUI
N.Radisic
SLO
2 sets
1-0
T.Lemaitre
FRA
F.Ganz
SUI
3 sets
0-0
J.Belgraver
NED
2 sets
M.Pislak
SLO
0-0
K.Barnes
GBR
R.Jani
HUN
2 sets
0-0
E.Malygina
EST
2 sets
A.Koller
AUT
0-0
L.John-Baptiste
GBR
3 sets
K.Kanev
GER
0-0
A.Monnot
FRA
3 sets
D.Marcinkevica
LAT
0-0
L.Hietaranta
FIN
2 sets
T.Kostic
AUT
0-0
M.Nuudi
EST
3 sets
E.Korokozidi
RUS
0-0
L.Mair
ITA
3 sets
C.Gasparovic
AUT
0-0
W.Falkowska
POL
M.Benoit
BEL
3 sets
1-0
Paris
Clay
A.Bondar
HUN
2 sets
A.Zakharova
RUS
4:00 pm | Tue
0-0
D.Jakupovic
SLO
I.Bara
ROU
3 sets
4:00 pm | Tue
0-0
E.Lys
GER
2 sets
T.Rajaonah
FRA
2:00 pm | Tue
0-0
N.Abduraimova
UZB
L.Sun
SUI
2 sets
2:00 pm | Tue
0-0
A.Rodionova
AUS
L.Bagaric
CRO
3 sets
12:00 pm | Tue
0-0
K.Volynets
USA
2 sets
L.Stefanini
ITA
2:00 pm | Tue
0-0
M.Bulgaru
ROU
A.Falei
BLR
3 sets
2:00 pm | Tue
0-0
D.Aiava
AUS
O.Selekhmeteva
RUS
2 sets
2:00 pm | Tue
0-0
D.Papamichail
GRE
D.Snigur
UKR
2 sets
2:00 pm | Tue
0-0
M.Ribera
ESP
M.Stakusic
CAN
3 sets
4:00 pm | Tue
0-0
H.Watson
GBR
3 sets
A.Ruzic
CRO
4:00 pm | Tue
1-0
L.Tararudee
THA
X.You
CHN
3 sets
4:00 pm | Tue
2-0
K.Zavatska
UKR
Y.Starodubtseva
UKR
2 sets
4:00 pm | Tue
0-0
M.Hontama
JPN
3 sets
C.Zhao
CAN
6:00 pm | Tue
1-0
C.Dinu
ROU
2 sets
P.Ormaechea
ARG
6:00 pm | Tue
1-0
K.Kawa
POL
3 sets
G.Knutson
CZE
6:00 pm | Tue
0-0
E.Kalieva
USA
L.Pigossi
BRA
2 sets
6:00 pm | Tue
0-0
E.Arango
COL
3 sets
J.Avdeeva
RUS
4:00 pm | Tue
0-0
M.Rouvroy
FRA
L.Gjorcheska
MKD
3 sets
4:00 pm | Tue
1-0
S.Errani
ITA
A.Tubello
FRA
1-0
E.Ruse
ROU
3 sets
S.Lamens
NED
0-0
J.Riera
ARG
2 sets
H.Tan
FRA
0-0
A.Eala
PHI
3 sets
T.Preston
AUS
0-0
B.Fruhvirtova
CZE
2 sets
R.Montgomery
USA
0-0
L.Jeanjean
FRA
D.Semenistaja
LAT
0-0
J.Niemeier
GER
3 sets
L.Davis
USA
0-0
A.Tikhonova
RUS
D.Galfi
HUN
3 sets
0-1
H.Baptiste
USA
3 sets
S.Kraus
AUT
0-0
N.Noha
GER
T.Zidansek
SLO
0-0
S.Saito
JPN
A.Parks
USA
3 sets
0-0
M.Uchijima
JPN
P.Marcinko
CRO
0-0
R.Serban
CYP
D.Salkova
CZE
2 sets
0-0
O.Danilovic
SRB
K.Birrell
AUS
0-0
T.Babos
HUN
A.Sharma
AUS
3 sets
0-0
A.Sasnovich
BLR
2 sets
Z.Sonmez
TUR
0-1
L.Boskovic
CRO
J.Fett
CRO
2 sets
1-1
V.Erjavec
SLO
3 sets
I.Escorihuela
ESP
0-0
J.Teichmann
SUI
2 sets
S.Wei
CHN
0-0
S.Sierra
ARG
O.Gadecki
AUS
3 sets
0-0
R.Sramkova
SVK
3 sets
L.Fruhvirtova
CZE
0-0
P.Hon
AUS
P.Udvardy
HUN
1-0
1×2 H2H Soccer Predictions
Santos Challenger
Clay
Augsburg Challenger
Clay
A.Picchione
ITA
3 sets
N.Gombos
SVK
12:30 pm | Tue
H2H
M.Geerts
BEL
D.Masur
GER
3 sets
10:00 am | Tue
H2H
L.Gerch
GER
3 sets
L.Giacomini
ITA
3:00 pm | Tue
H2H
D.Michalski
POL
A.Holmgren
DEN
3 sets
12:30 pm | Tue
H2H
L.Gavrielides
GER
M.Vrbensky
CZE
3 sets
12:30 pm | Tue
H2H
D.Silva
BRA
3 sets
D.Dedura-Palomero
GER
10:00 am | Tue
H2H
L.Potenza
ITA
F.Gomez
ARG
3 sets
H2H
M.Alves
BRA
A.Collarini
ARG
3 sets
H2H
T.Kodat
USA
3 sets
R.Mendez
MEX
H2H
E.Moller
DEN
T.Gentzsch
GER
H2H
Kachreti Challenger
Hard
P.Sekulic
AUS
3 sets
H.Stewart
GBR
3:00 pm | Tue
H2H
Y.Oliel
ISR
R.Ramanathan
IND
3 sets
3:00 pm | Tue
H2H
M.Efstathiou
CYP
E.Gerasimov
BLR
2 sets
5:30 pm | Tue
H2H
B.Mott
AUS
E.Karlovskiy
RUS
H2H
A.Bakshi
GEO
V.Ursu
UKR
H2H
G.Hussey
GBR
R.Bertrand
FRA
H2H
P.Jubb
GBR
A.Celikbilek
TUR
H2H
D.Glinka
EST
C.Broom
GBR
2 sets
H2H
Skopje Challenger
Clay
J.Nikles
SUI
A.Weis
ITA
3 sets
H2H
D.Kuzmanov
BUL
2 sets
R.Seggerman
USA
H2H
G.Fonio
ITA
R.Nijboer
NED
H2H
S.Ruggeri
ITA
2 sets
M.Basic
BIH
1:00 pm | Tue
H2H
A.Paulson
CZE
J.Vesely
CZE
3 sets
3:30 pm | Tue
H2H
L.Mikrut
CRO
E.Kirkin
TUR
3 sets
H2H
J.Forejtek
CZE
K.Majchrzak
POL
H2H
N.Oberleitner
AUT
M.Kasnikowski
POL
H2H
F.Jianu
ROU
M.Cecchinato
ITA
H2H
W35 Kursumlijska Banja
Clay
J.Bojovic
SRB
2 sets
S.Tucakovic
BIH
H2H
D.Maric
SRB
N.Senic
SRB
H2H
E.Milovanovic
SRB
S.Cakarevic
FRA
H2H
M.Laki
GRE
M.Bayerlova
CZE
H2H
K.Laskutova
RUS
3 sets
D.Kuczer
POL
H2H
D.Cherubini
ITA
L.Karatancheva
BUL
H2H
S.Samir
EGY
Z.Kulambayeva
KAZ
H2H
W50 Goyang
Hard
M.Sawangkaew
THA
E.Lee
KOR
H2H
N.Sato
JPN
A.Gasanova
RUS
H2H
M.Matsuda
JPN
S.Park
KOR
H2H
H.Chang
USA
G.Lee
KOR
H2H
S.Hosogi
JPN
B.Jeong
KOR
H2H
M.Aikawa
JPN
M.Kuramochi
JPN
H2H
Y.Lee
TPE
V.Chaudhari
IND
H2H
A.Koshiishi
JPN
Z.Li
CHN
H2H
H.Shi
CHN
M.Inglis
AUS
H2H
Y.Ku
KOR
H.Inoue
USA
H2H
W75 Grado
Clay
G.Ce
BRA
3 sets
F.Christie
GBR
H2H
D.Chiesa
ITA
2 sets
A.Abbagnato
ITA
H2H
V.Podrez
UKR
3 sets
F.Sarra
ITA
H2H
A.Piangerelli
ITA
N.Huergo
ITA
2 sets
H2H
A.Rame
FRA
3 sets
L.Papadakis
GER
H2H
E.Dartron
FRA
3 sets
A.Mazzola
ITA
H2H
F.Urgesi
ITA
M.Melnikova
RUS
H2H
T.Pieri
ITA
S.Bandecchi
SUI
H2H
L.Glushko
ISR
M.Tona
ITA
3 sets
H2H
A.Zucchini
ITA
L.Kerkhove
NED
2 sets
H2H
E.Pridankina
RUS
E.Appleton
GBR
H2H
C.Perrin
SUI
3 sets
A.Zantedeschi
ITA
H2H
L.Llorca
ESP
S.Sakellaridi
GRE
H2H
A.Ibragimova
RUS
K.Deichmann
LIE
H2H
W50 Otocec
Clay
A.Senica
SLO
N.Potocnik
SLO
2 sets
H2H
N.Bains
GBR
2 sets
M.Stoilkovska
MKD
H2H
S.Zund
LIE
L.Schmidt
GER
2 sets
H2H
G.Feistel
GER
V.Kan
RUS
3 sets
H2H
M.Hodzic
GER
2 sets
D.Hrdinkova
CZE
H2H
N.Juric
SLO
N.Vargova
SVK
2 sets
H2H
M.Joint
USA
M.Helgo
NOR
H2H
C.Kuhl
GER
T.Smith
AUS
H2H
M.Matoula
GRE
P.Lovric
SLO
H2H
J.Pieri
ITA
V.Kasintseva
AND
H2H
M.Ristic
SRB
J.Duerst
SUI
H2H
V.Wolff
GER
C.Alves
BRA
H2H
A.Koevermans
NED
G.Reales
ESP
H2H
Y.In-Albon
SUI
Y.Bartashevich
RUS
H2H
A.Boluda
ESP
B.Palicova
CZE
H2H
E.Alvarez
ESP
C.Cirez
ESP
H2H
W35 Santo Domingo
Hard
Y.Zhao
CHN
S.Cariov
USA
H2H
M.Lewis
USA
M.Gonzalez
ECU
2 sets
H2H
B.Murgett
GBR
X.Senties
MEX
H2H
J.Bui
CAN
2 sets
C.Reynoso
DOM
H2H
Y.Monroy
COL
2 sets
N.Poj
ARG
H2H
M.Menguene
USA
2 sets
S.Colling
USA
H2H
S.Leon
MEX
2 sets
A.Elkin
MEX
H2H
J.Robinson
USA
M.Castano
ESP
H2H
E.Wan
MAS
3 sets
M.Barraza
COL
H2H
A.Zamburek
DOM
C.Martins
BRA
3 sets
H2H
Y.Zhao
CHN
C.Fodor
HUN
3 sets
H2H
S.Ly
CAN
2 sets
J.Dean
USA
H2H
L.Alexis
CAN
G.Lindgren
SWE
2 sets
H2H
A.Ulyashchenko
USA
2 sets
Z.Hitt
USA
H2H
S.Vig
IND
3 sets
E.Poppel
NED
H2H
R.Bhatia
IND
2 sets
F.Abreu
DOM
H2H
K.Allen
USA
D.Tran
NED
3 sets
H2H
W35 Annenheim
Clay
S.Costoulas
BEL
2 sets
M.Masic
SRB
H2H
S.Ksandinov
GER
D.Vismane
LAT
2 sets
H2H
A.Granwehr
SUI
N.Radisic
SLO
2 sets
H2H
T.Lemaitre
FRA
F.Ganz
SUI
3 sets
H2H
J.Belgraver
NED
2 sets
M.Pislak
SLO
H2H
K.Barnes
GBR
R.Jani
HUN
2 sets
H2H
E.Malygina
EST
2 sets
A.Koller
AUT
H2H
L.John-Baptiste
GBR
3 sets
K.Kanev
GER
H2H
A.Monnot
FRA
3 sets
D.Marcinkevica
LAT
H2H
L.Hietaranta
FIN
2 sets
T.Kostic
AUT
H2H
M.Nuudi
EST
3 sets
E.Korokozidi
RUS
H2H
L.Mair
ITA
3 sets
C.Gasparovic
AUT
H2H
W.Falkowska
POL
M.Benoit
BEL
3 sets
H2H
Results
See All
100-->
Griekspoor
Eubanks
6-4 1-6 6-3
Machac
Draper
7-6
6
6-1
Hanfmann
Murray
7-5 6-2
Michelsen
Kovacevic
3-6 6-3 6-4
Alboran
Goffin
6-2 6-1
Wild
Portero
!
6-4 6-1
Tiafoe
Clar
7-6
5
6-4
Perricard
Sonego
!
6-3 6-4
Upcoming
See All
50 matches
Coria
Shapovalov
0-0
Eubanks
Griekspoor
0-1
Machac
Draper
2-0
Djokovic
Hanfmann
0-0
Fritz
Michelsen
0-0
Shevchenko
Ruusuvuori
0-0
Cobolli
Shelton
0-0
Baez
Carballes Baena
1-0
This Week
Show ITF
Gonet Geneva Open
Open Parc
Skopje Challenger
Augsburg Challenger
Kachreti Challenger
Anning (M25)
Addis Ababa (M25)
Deauville (M25)
Mataro (M25)
Kursumlijska Banja (M15)
Bol (M15)
Monastir (M15)
Bucharest (M15)
Cervia (M15)
Brcko (M15)
Kingston (M15)
Celje (M15)
Internationaux de Strasbourg
Grand Prix De SAR La Princesse Lalla Meryem
W75 Grado
W50 Goyang
W50 Otocec
W35 Santo Domingo
W35 Annenheim
W35 Kursumlijska Banja
Monastir (W15)
Estepona (W15)
Bol (W15)
Fukui (W15)
Bucharest (W15)
Next Week
Show ITF
French Open
Little Rock Challenger
Entry
List
Vicenza Challenger
Entry
List
Carnac (M25)
La Nucia (M25)
Kiseljak (M25)
Baotou (M25)
Vrhnika (M15)
Gyula (M15)
Bol (M15)
Kingston (M15)
Karuizawa (M15)
Kursumlijska Banja (M15)
Constanta (M15)
Monastir (M15)
San Diego (M15)
French Open
W75 Brescia
W50 Troisdorf
W50 Montemor
Entry
List
W50 Otocec
W35 Changwon
W35 Santo Domingo
W35 Klagenfurt
W35 La Marsa
Bol (W15)
Kursumlijska Banja (W15)
Monastir (W15)
Rio Claro (W15)
Galati (W15)
Tokyo (W15)
San Diego (W15)
Rankings
ATP
Djokovic
Sinner
Alcaraz
Zverev
Medvedev
Rublev
Ruud
Hurkacz
Tsitsipas
Dimitrov
De
Fritz
Rune
Paul
Shelton
Jarry
Humbert
Khachanov
Bublik
Baez
WTA
Swiatek
Sabalenka
Gauff
Rybakina
Pegula
Vondrousova
Sakkari
Zheng
Jabeur
Ostapenko
Kasatkina
Rose
Paolini
Haddad
Muchova
Keys
Svitolina
Alexandrova
Samsonova
Kostyuk