Click here - to use the wp menu builder
Search
Tennis Tonic – News, Predictions, H2H, Live Scores, stats
Live
Predictions
Players
Ranks
Close
ATP – LIVE Rankings
LIVE – Career-High
LIVE – Under 21
LIVE – Race Year to Date
ATP Rankings
TOP Under 21
Top USA
Top UK
Top Spain
Race to London
WTA – LIVE Rankings
LIVE – Career-High
LIVE – Under 21
LIVE – Race Year to Date
WTA Rankings
TOP Under 21
Top USA
Top UK
Top Spain
YTD Rankings
Scores
Calend
Madrid
Madrid
Ostrava Challenger
Rome Challenger
Savannah Challenger
Shenzhen 1 Challenger
Concepcion Challenger
Head 2 Head
Convert
to your time
Vs
1×2 H2H Soccer Predictions
X
Madrid
Clay
J.Sinner
ITA
2 sets
L.Sonego
ITA
4-0
P.Kotov
RUS
3 sets
J.Thompson
AUS
0-0
N.Jarry
CHI
2 sets
F.Cobolli
ITA
1-1
R.Agut
ESP
K.Khachanov
RUS
3 sets
6-4
G.Dimitrov
BUL
3 sets
J.Mensik
CZE
0-0
F.Auger-Aliassime
CAN
2 sets
A.Mannarino
FRA
0-1
C.Norrie
GBR
3 sets
J.Fonseca
BRA
0-0
M.Kecmanovic
SRB
C.Ruud
NOR
2 sets
2-2
D.Medvedev
RUS
2 sets
M.Arnaldi
ITA
2-0
M.Purcell
AUS
S.Korda
USA
2 sets
0-1
A.Bublik
KAZ
R.Baena
ESP
2 sets
1-0
T.Machac
CZE
B.Shelton
USA
3 sets
0-0
A.Minaur
AUS
R.Nadal
ESP
3 sets
2-3
P.Cachin
ARG
F.Tiafoe
USA
2 sets
1-0
J.Lehecka
CZE
3 sets
H.Medjedovic
SRB
0-1
T.Monteiro
BRA
S.Tsitsipas
GRE
2 sets
0-0
H.Hurkacz
POL
3 sets
J.Draper
GBR
4:00 pm | Fri
3-1
D.Altmaier
GER
A.Fils
FRA
3 sets
1:30 pm | Fri
1-2
S.Baez
ARG
2 sets
L.Assche
FRA
4:00 pm | Fri
0-0
L.Darderi
ITA
T.Fritz
USA
3 sets
6:30 pm | Fri
0-0
T.Paul
USA
3 sets
L.Klein
SVK
11:00 am | Fri
0-0
F.Marozsan
HUN
F.Cerundolo
ARG
3 sets
11:00 am | Fri
1-0
T.Etcheverry
ARG
3 sets
D.Shapovalov
CAN
1:30 pm | Fri
0-0
B.Coric
CRO
A.Zverev
GER
2 sets
8:00 pm | Fri
3-3
A.Rublev
RUS
2 sets
F.Bagnis
ARG
11:00 am | Fri
1-0
J.Shang
CHN
A.Fokina
ESP
3 sets
1:30 pm | Fri
0-1
T.Griekspoor
NED
2 sets
T.Daniel
JPN
9:00 pm | Fri
1-0
M.Navone
ARG
H.Rune
DEN
2 sets
8:00 pm | Fri
0-0
U.Humbert
FRA
2 sets
B.Zandschulp
NED
6:30 pm | Fri
2-0
J.Clar
ESP
J.Struff
GER
2 sets
9:00 pm | Fri
0-0
L.Musetti
ITA
2 sets
T.Wild
BRA
11:00 am | Fri
0-0
A.Shevchenko
KAZ
C.Alcaraz
ESP
2 sets
4:00 pm | Fri
0-0
Rome Challenger
Clay
A.Canas
ESP
J.Jong
NED
3 sets
10:30 am | Fri
0-0
S.Travaglia
ITA
F.Maestrelli
ITA
3 sets
12:30 pm | Fri
1-1
H.Dellien
BOL
3 sets
B.Harris
GBR
3:00 pm | Fri
0-0
V.Gaubas
LTU
N.Alboran
ESP
3 sets
5:30 pm | Fri
0-0
Shenzhen 1 Challenger
Hard
J.Duckworth
AUS
3 sets
M.Bellucci
ITA
11:00 am | Fri
0-0
T.Schoolkate
AUS
3 sets
R.Bertola
SUI
1:30 pm | Fri
0-0
A.Kachmazov
RUS
L.Harris
RSA
2 sets
11:00 am | Fri
0-0
D.Yevseyev
KAZ
M.Lajal
EST
3 sets
1:30 pm | Fri
0-1
Concepcion Challenger
Clay
G.Olivieri
ARG
3 sets
G.Bueno
PER
11:00 am | Fri
0-0
A.Meza
ECU
2 sets
J.Pereira
BRA
0-0
S.Sakellaridis
GRE
F.Mena
ARG
2 sets
4:00 pm | Fri
0-0
J.Angelo
BOL
J.Ficovich
ARG
3 sets
1:30 pm | Fri
0-0
Savannah Challenger
Clay
C.Hemery
FRA
3 sets
A.Ritschard
SUI
1-0
G.Brouwer
NED
3 sets
D.Popko
KAZ
2:30 pm | Fri
0-0
T.Boyer
USA
3 sets
M.Janvier
FRA
3:00 pm | Fri
0-0
A.Andrade
ECU
F.Gomez
ARG
3 sets
11:00 am | Fri
0-2
Ostrava Challenger
Clay
D.Dzumhur
BIH
2 sets
E.Valle
ITA
1:00 pm | Fri
0-0
J.Faria
POR
3 sets
M.Guinard
FRA
11:00 am | Fri
0-0
T.Skatov
KAZ
Z.Kolar
CZE
3 sets
3:00 pm | Fri
0-0
D.Novak
AUT
3 sets
H.Squire
GER
12:00 pm | Fri
1-0
Madrid
Clay
Q.Zheng
CHN
2 sets
Y.Putintseva
KAZ
3:00 pm | Fri
0-1
C.Dolehide
USA
A.Kalinina
UKR
2 sets
1:30 pm | Fri
0-0
A.Pavlyuchenkova
RUS
2 sets
D.Saville
AUS
11:00 am | Fri
1-1
C.Bucsa
ESP
D.Kasatkina
RUS
2 sets
1:30 pm | Fri
0-0
E.Alexandrova
RUS
2 sets
A.Krueger
USA
1:30 pm | Fri
0-0
S.Bejlek
CZE
A.Kalinskaya
RUS
2 sets
4:00 pm | Fri
0-0
M.Kostyuk
UKR
2 sets
M.Sherif
EGY
4:00 pm | Fri
2-1
L.Bronzetti
ITA
E.Rybakina
KAZ
2 sets
11:00 am | Fri
0-0
M.Vondrousova
CZE
2 sets
S.Rogers
USA
5:30 pm | Fri
0-1
M.Andreeva
RUS
L.Noskova
CZE
3 sets
11:00 am | Fri
0-1
C.Garcia
FRA
3 sets
X.Wang
CHN
11:00 am | Fri
0-0
V.Kasintseva
AND
J.Paolini
ITA
2 sets
1:30 pm | Fri
0-0
D.Collins
USA
2 sets
O.Danilovic
SRB
10:30 pm | Fri
0-0
J.Cristian
ROU
B.Krejcikova
CZE
2 sets
4:00 pm | Fri
0-1
K.Boulter
GBR
3 sets
R.Montgomery
USA
6:30 pm | Fri
0-0
M.Linette
POL
A.Sabalenka
BLR
2 sets
1:30 pm | Fri
0-3
I.Swiatek
POL
2 sets
S.Cirstea
ROU
3-0
V.Azarenka
BLR
2 sets
S.Tormo
ESP
0-0
B.Maia
BRA
E.Navarro
USA
3 sets
0-1
S.Stephens
USA
M.Sakkari
GRE
3 sets
0-1
C.Gauff
USA
2 sets
D.Yastremska
UKR
0-0
M.Keys
USA
L.Samsonova
RUS
3 sets
2-1
J.Ostapenko
LAT
2 sets
M.Carle
ARG
0-0
L.Fernandez
CAN
O.Jabeur
TUN
3 sets
0-2
W35 Nottingham
Hard
H.Sato
JPN
M.Stojsavljevic
GBR
3 sets
0-0
T.Paszek
AUT
2 sets
J.Failla
USA
0-0
M.Weckerle
LUX
J.Svendsen
DEN
3 sets
0-0
A.Omae
JPN
J.Belgraver
NED
2 sets
0-0
W100 Tokyo
Hard
M.Hontama
JPN
R.Marino
CAN
3 sets
0-1
Y.Ma
CHN
M.Inglis
AUS
0-0
W35 Santa Margherita di Pula
Clay
C.Kuhl
GER
O.Oliynykova
CRO
3 sets
0-0
T.Pieri
ITA
L.Pigato
ITA
3 sets
0-0
E.Milic
SLO
A.Garcia
ESP
3 sets
0-0
N.Schunk
GER
J.Teichmann
SUI
3 sets
0-0
W50 Wuning
Hard
X.You
CHN
Q.Wang
CHN
0-0
A.Gasanova
RUS
L.Tararudee
THA
0-0
W100 Oeiras
Clay
Y.Starodubtseva
UKR
3 sets
E.Seidel
GER
0-0
J.Fett
CRO
3 sets
I.Bara
ROU
1-1
C.Rosatello
ITA
P.Udvardy
HUN
3 sets
0-0
P.Kudermetova
RUS
2 sets
C.Monnet
FRA
0-0
W50 Lopota
Hard
A.Shubladze
RUS
L.Glushko
ISR
3 sets
0-0
E.Laskevich
BLR
2 sets
D.Kudashova
RUS
0-0
W35 Hammamet
Clay
S.Samir
EGY
J.Struplova
CZE
3 sets
0-0
M.Benoit
BEL
2 sets
S.Nahimana
BDI
1-0
A.Foon
FRA
I.Shinikova
BUL
2 sets
0-0
N.Vargova
SVK
S.Cakarevic
FRA
3 sets
0-1
A.Albie
FRA
H.Vandewinkel
BEL
3 sets
0-0
W75 Charlottesville
Clay
K.Day
USA
3 sets
V.Lepchenko
USA
0-1
L.Sun
SUI
2 sets
E.Kalieva
USA
0-0
L.Chirico
USA
3 sets
V.Grammatikopoulou
GRE
1-0
H.Chang
USA
M.Joint
USA
2 sets
0-0
W35 Mosquera
Clay
N.Huergo
ITA
3 sets
Y.Lizarazo
COL
0-0
C.Alves
BRA
3 sets
J.Ortenzi
ARG
1-0
1×2 H2H Soccer Predictions
Rome Challenger
Clay
A.Canas
ESP
J.Jong
NED
3 sets
10:30 am | Fri
H2H
S.Travaglia
ITA
F.Maestrelli
ITA
3 sets
12:30 pm | Fri
H2H
H.Dellien
BOL
3 sets
B.Harris
GBR
3:00 pm | Fri
H2H
V.Gaubas
LTU
N.Alboran
ESP
3 sets
5:30 pm | Fri
H2H
Shenzhen 1 Challenger
Hard
J.Duckworth
AUS
3 sets
M.Bellucci
ITA
11:00 am | Fri
H2H
T.Schoolkate
AUS
3 sets
R.Bertola
SUI
1:30 pm | Fri
H2H
A.Kachmazov
RUS
L.Harris
RSA
2 sets
11:00 am | Fri
H2H
D.Yevseyev
KAZ
M.Lajal
EST
3 sets
1:30 pm | Fri
H2H
Concepcion Challenger
Clay
G.Olivieri
ARG
3 sets
G.Bueno
PER
11:00 am | Fri
H2H
A.Meza
ECU
2 sets
J.Pereira
BRA
H2H
S.Sakellaridis
GRE
F.Mena
ARG
2 sets
4:00 pm | Fri
H2H
J.Angelo
BOL
J.Ficovich
ARG
3 sets
1:30 pm | Fri
H2H
Savannah Challenger
Clay
C.Hemery
FRA
3 sets
A.Ritschard
SUI
H2H
G.Brouwer
NED
3 sets
D.Popko
KAZ
2:30 pm | Fri
H2H
T.Boyer
USA
3 sets
M.Janvier
FRA
3:00 pm | Fri
H2H
A.Andrade
ECU
F.Gomez
ARG
3 sets
11:00 am | Fri
H2H
Ostrava Challenger
Clay
D.Dzumhur
BIH
2 sets
E.Valle
ITA
1:00 pm | Fri
H2H
J.Faria
POR
3 sets
M.Guinard
FRA
11:00 am | Fri
H2H
T.Skatov
KAZ
Z.Kolar
CZE
3 sets
3:00 pm | Fri
H2H
D.Novak
AUT
3 sets
H.Squire
GER
12:00 pm | Fri
H2H
W35 Santa Margherita di Pula
Clay
C.Kuhl
GER
O.Oliynykova
CRO
3 sets
H2H
T.Pieri
ITA
L.Pigato
ITA
3 sets
H2H
E.Milic
SLO
A.Garcia
ESP
3 sets
H2H
N.Schunk
GER
J.Teichmann
SUI
3 sets
H2H
W50 Wuning
Hard
X.You
CHN
Q.Wang
CHN
H2H
A.Gasanova
RUS
L.Tararudee
THA
H2H
W100 Oeiras
Clay
Y.Starodubtseva
UKR
3 sets
E.Seidel
GER
H2H
J.Fett
CRO
3 sets
I.Bara
ROU
H2H
C.Rosatello
ITA
P.Udvardy
HUN
3 sets
H2H
P.Kudermetova
RUS
2 sets
C.Monnet
FRA
H2H
W50 Lopota
Hard
A.Shubladze
RUS
L.Glushko
ISR
3 sets
H2H
E.Laskevich
BLR
2 sets
D.Kudashova
RUS
H2H
W35 Hammamet
Clay
S.Samir
EGY
J.Struplova
CZE
3 sets
H2H
M.Benoit
BEL
2 sets
S.Nahimana
BDI
H2H
A.Foon
FRA
I.Shinikova
BUL
2 sets
H2H
N.Vargova
SVK
S.Cakarevic
FRA
3 sets
H2H
A.Albie
FRA
H.Vandewinkel
BEL
3 sets
H2H
W75 Charlottesville
Clay
K.Day
USA
3 sets
V.Lepchenko
USA
H2H
L.Sun
SUI
2 sets
E.Kalieva
USA
H2H
L.Chirico
USA
3 sets
V.Grammatikopoulou
GRE
H2H
H.Chang
USA
M.Joint
USA
2 sets
H2H
W35 Mosquera
Clay
N.Huergo
ITA
3 sets
Y.Lizarazo
COL
H2H
C.Alves
BRA
3 sets
J.Ortenzi
ARG
H2H
W35 Nottingham
Hard
H.Sato
JPN
M.Stojsavljevic
GBR
3 sets
H2H
T.Paszek
AUT
2 sets
J.Failla
USA
H2H
M.Weckerle
LUX
J.Svendsen
DEN
3 sets
H2H
A.Omae
JPN
J.Belgraver
NED
2 sets
H2H
W100 Tokyo
Hard
M.Hontama
JPN
R.Marino
CAN
3 sets
H2H
Y.Ma
CHN
M.Inglis
AUS
H2H
Results
See All
77-->
Ostapenko
Maneiro
6-3 6-1
Cirstea
Eala
6-3 6-7
6
6-4
Keys
Begu
7-6
3
7-6
6
Fernandez
Potapova
!
7-5 6-3
Samsonova
Osaka
6-2 4-6 7-5
Swiatek
Wang
6-1 6-4
Azarenka
Maria
6-3 6-1
Yastremska
Arango
0-6 7-5 6-4
Upcoming
See All
50 matches
Sinner
Sonego
4-0
Kotov
Thompson
0-0
Jarry
Cobolli
1-1
Bautista Agut
Khachanov
6-4
Dimitrov
Mensik
0-0
Auger-Aliassime
Mannarino
0-1
Norrie
Fonseca
0-0
Kecmanovic
Ruud
2-2
This Week
Show ITF
Mutua Madrid Open
Ostrava Challenger
Rome Challenger
Savannah Challenger
Shenzhen 1 Challenger
Concepcion Challenger
Angers (M25)
Nottingham (M25)
Mosquera (M25)
Santa Margherita (M25)
Shymkent (M15)
Meerbusch (M15)
Sanxenxo (M15)
Antalya (M15)
Vero Beach (M15)
Monastir (M15)
Split (M15)
Kursumlijska Banja (M15)
Mutua Madrid Open
W75 Charlottesville
W50 Wuning
W50 Lopota
W35 Hammamet
W35 Mosquera
W35 Nottingham
W35 Santa Margherita di Pula
Tokyo (W100)
Oeiras (W100)
Kursumlijska Banja (W15)
Antalya (W15)
Telde (W15)
Monastir (W15)
Shymkent (W15)
Next Week
Show ITF
Aix En Provence Challenger
Cagliari Challenger
Entry
List
Guangzhou Challenger
Entry
List
Porto Alegre Challenger
Entry
List
Sabadell (M25)
Anapoima (M25)
Xalapa (M25)
Nottingham (M25)
Santa Margherita (M25)
Kursumlijska Banja (M15)
Orange Park (M15)
Antalya (M15)
Monastir (M15)
Osijek (M15)
Open 35 de Saint
Catalonia Open
W50 Lopota
W35 Hammamet
W35 Anapoima
W35 Yecla
W35 Boca Raton
W35 Nottingham
W35 Santa Margherita di Pula
Kursumlijska Banja (W15)
Antalya (W15)
Osijek (W15)
Monastir (W15)
Varberg (W15)
Gifu (W100)
Bonita Springs (W100)
Wiesbaden (W100)
Rankings
ATP
Djokovic
Sinner
Alcaraz
Medvedev
Zverev
Ruud
Tsitsipas
Rublev
Hurkacz
Dimitrov
De
Rune
Fritz
Humbert
Shelton
Paul
Khachanov
Bublik
Baez
Mannarino
WTA
Swiatek
Sabalenka
Gauff
Rybakina
Pegula
Sakkari
Vondrousova
Zheng
Jabeur
Ostapenko
Kasatkina
Muchova
Paolini
Haddad
Rose
Alexandrova
Samsonova
Svitolina
Kudermetova
Keys