Click here - to use the wp menu builder
Search
Tennis Tonic – News, Predictions, H2H, Live Scores, stats
Live
Predictions
Players
Ranks
Close
ATP – LIVE Rankings
LIVE – Career-High
LIVE – Under 21
LIVE – Race Year to Date
ATP Rankings
TOP Under 21
Top USA
Top UK
Top Spain
Race to London
WTA – LIVE Rankings
LIVE – Career-High
LIVE – Under 21
LIVE – Race Year to Date
WTA Rankings
TOP Under 21
Top USA
Top UK
Top Spain
YTD Rankings
Scores
Mallorca
Eastbourne
Eastbourne
Bad Homburg
Milan Challenger
Ibague Challenger
Head 2 Head
Convert
to your time
Vs
1×2 H2H Soccer Predictions
X
London
Grass
J.Sinner
ITA
3 sets
Y.Hanfmann
GER
6:00 pm | Mon
1-0
M.Berrettini
ITA
3 sets
M.Fucsovics
HUN
1:00 pm | Mon
1-1
S.Nagal
IND
M.Kecmanovic
SRB
3 sets
6:00 pm | Mon
0-1
P.Carreno-Busta
ESP
T.Griekspoor
NED
3 sets
6:00 pm | Mon
1-0
N.Jarry
CHI
D.Shapovalov
CAN
5 sets
11:00 am | Mon
0-0
D.Altmaier
GER
5 sets
A.Fery
GBR
2:00 pm | Mon
0-0
L.Harris
RSA
5 sets
A.Michelsen
USA
3:00 pm | Mon
1-0
M.Bellucci
ITA
B.Shelton
USA
3 sets
6:00 pm | Mon
0-0
G.Dimitrov
BUL
3 sets
D.Lajovic
SRB
11:00 am | Mon
2-1
C.Garin
CHI
J.Shang
CHN
5 sets
11:00 am | Mon
0-0
S.Wawrinka
SUI
5 sets
C.Broom
GBR
2:00 pm | Mon
0-0
G.Monfils
FRA
4 sets
A.Mannarino
FRA
1:00 pm | Mon
5-2
Z.Zhang
CHN
3 sets
M.Janvier
FRA
1:00 pm | Mon
3-0
J.Struff
GER
4 sets
F.Marozsan
HUN
11:00 am | Mon
1-1
A.Muller
FRA
H.Gaston
FRA
5 sets
2:00 pm | Mon
2-2
A.Kovacevic
USA
D.Medvedev
RUS
3 sets
1:00 pm | Mon
0-0
C.Alcaraz
ESP
3 sets
M.Lajal
EST
1:30 pm | Mon
0-0
A.Vukic
AUS
S.Ofner
AUT
5 sets
4:00 pm | Mon
2-1
B.Coric
CRO
4 sets
F.Alves
BRA
11:00 am | Mon
1-0
M.Arnaldi
ITA
F.Tiafoe
USA
5 sets
11:00 am | Mon
0-0
S.Baez
ARG
B.Nakashima
USA
3 sets
1:00 pm | Mon
0-0
P.Kotov
RUS
J.Thompson
AUS
4 sets
11:00 am | Mon
1-0
B.Zandschulp
NED
5 sets
L.Broady
GBR
4:00 pm | Mon
0-2
A.Shevchenko
KAZ
U.Humbert
FRA
3 sets
2:00 pm | Mon
0-1
T.Paul
USA
3 sets
P.Portero
ESP
6:00 pm | Mon
3-1
O.Virtanen
FIN
M.Purcell
AUS
5 sets
6:00 pm | Mon
1-0
Z.Bergs
BEL
5 sets
A.Cazaux
FRA
3:00 pm | Mon
0-1
J.Mensik
CZE
A.Bublik
KAZ
4 sets
4:00 pm | Mon
0-0
M.Navone
ARG
L.Sonego
ITA
3 sets
6:00 pm | Mon
0-0
R.Agut
ESP
5 sets
M.Marterer
GER
6:00 pm | Mon
0-0
L.Assche
FRA
5 sets
F.Fognini
ITA
11:00 am | Mon
0-0
A.Bolt
AUS
C.Ruud
NOR
3 sets
11:00 am | Mon
0-0
A.Rublev
RUS
3 sets
F.Comesana
ARG
0-0
F.Coria
ARG
A.Walton
AUS
3 sets
0-0
L.Darderi
ITA
4 sets
J.Choinski
GER
1-0
C.Lestienne
FRA
L.Musetti
ITA
3 sets
0-0
S.Korda
USA
5 sets
A.Fokina
ESP
2-0
Y.Nishioka
JPN
5 sets
N.Borges
POR
1-1
E.Ruusuvuori
FIN
5 sets
M.Mcdonald
USA
2-1
T.Daniel
JPN
S.Tsitsipas
GRE
3 sets
0-1
T.Fritz
USA
3 sets
C.Connell
AUS
1-0
K.Nishikori
JPN
A.Rinderknech
FRA
4 sets
0-0
F.Cobolli
ITA
5 sets
R.Hijikata
AUS
0-0
D.Evans
GBR
A.Tabilo
CHI
5 sets
0-0
J.Draper
GBR
3 sets
E.Ymer
SWE
0-1
C.Norrie
GBR
3 sets
F.Acosta
ARG
1-0
H.Searle
GBR
M.Giron
USA
3 sets
0-0
R.Baena
ESP
A.Zverev
GER
3 sets
0-1
H.Hurkacz
POL
3 sets
R.Albot
MDA
0-2
A.Fils
FRA
4 sets
D.Stricker
SUI
1-1
A.Murray
GBR
5 sets
T.Machac
CZE
0-2
R.Safiullin
RUS
5 sets
F.Cerundolo
ARG
0-0
F.Auger-Aliassime
CAN
4 sets
T.Kokkinakis
AUS
0-0
L.Pouille
FRA
5 sets
L.Djere
SRB
1-0
J.Clar
ESP
B.Harris
GBR
4 sets
0-0
J.Duckworth
AUS
A.Minaur
AUS
3 sets
0-1
H.Rune
DEN
3 sets
S.Kwon
KOR
0-2
P.Jubb
GBR
5 sets
T.Wild
BRA
0-0
Q.Halys
FRA
C.Eubanks
USA
5 sets
0-0
A.Karatsev
RUS
K.Khachanov
RUS
3 sets
2-5
T.Etcheverry
ARG
5 sets
L.Nardi
ITA
1-0
A.Popyrin
AUS
4 sets
T.Monteiro
BRA
1-0
J.Fearnley
GBR
5 sets
A.Canas
ESP
0-0
V.Kopriva
CZE
N.Djokovic
SRB
3 sets
0-0
Troyes Challenger
Clay
J.Paul
SUI
2 sets
L.Castelnuovo
SUI
0-0
T.Deschamps
FRA
M.Brunold
SUI
3 sets
0-0
C.Kouzmine
FRA
N.Milojevic
SRB
3 sets
0-0
A.Bonnaud
FRA
L.Bouquet
FRA
3 sets
0-0
D.Wenger
SUI
3 sets
O.Pieczkowski
POL
0-0
E.Karlovskiy
RUS
A.Barrena
ARG
0-0
C.Valero
ESP
N.Oberleitner
AUT
3 sets
0-0
F.Roncadelli
URU
2 sets
M.Beauge
FRA
0-0
M.Trungelliti
ARG
2 sets
K.Sultanov
UZB
0-0
H.Naow
SYR
E.Moller
DEN
3 sets
0-0
M.Rivet
FRA
M.Erhard
FRA
2 sets
0-0
J.Forejtek
CZE
3 sets
T.Lamasine
FRA
0-0
V.Gaubas
LTU
A.Hernandez-Aguila
ESP
0-0
L.Marmousez
FRA
S.Kopp
AUT
3 sets
0-0
N.Varona
ESP
A.Meza
ECU
3 sets
0-0
M.Landaluce
ESP
C.Taberner
ESP
3 sets
0-0
M.Geerts
BEL
D.Sanchis
ESP
3 sets
0-0
S.Fanselow
GER
3 sets
V.Ursu
UKR
0-0
G.Debru
FRA
C.Hemery
FRA
0-0
Brasov Challenger
Clay
J.Sels
NED
3 sets
O.Krutykh
UKR
10:30 am | Mon
0-1
B.Bobrov
RUS
3 sets
V.Dancu
ROU
12:30 pm | Mon
0-0
S.Palosi
ROU
D.Tomescu
ROU
3 sets
12:30 pm | Mon
0-0
N.Basilashvili
GEO
2 sets
R.Papoe
ROU
10:30 am | Mon
0-0
H.Barton
CZE
3 sets
S.Gima
ROU
10:30 am | Mon
0-0
P.Nesterov
BUL
3 sets
V.Orlov
UKR
0-0
R.Burruchaga
ARG
3 sets
D.Svrcina
CZE
1-0
G.Boitan
ROU
M.Velasco
BOL
3 sets
0-0
V.Royer
FRA
3 sets
M.Krumich
CZE
0-0
C.Cretu
ROU
L.Mikrut
CRO
3 sets
0-0
N.Ionel
ROU
V.Sachko
UKR
3 sets
4:00 pm | Mon
0-2
A.Vallejo
PAR
N.Fatic
BIH
3 sets
3:30 pm | Mon
0-0
M.Echargui
TUN
F.Jianu
ROU
2 sets
0-0
O.Luz
BRA
G.Heide
BRA
2 sets
1-0
J.Ficovich
ARG
3 sets
E.Kirkin
TUR
0-0
G.Elias
POR
J.Cosano
ESP
3 sets
2:00 pm | Mon
0-1
I.Chirita
ROU
N.Alboran
ESP
2 sets
2:00 pm | Mon
0-0
Bloomfield Hills Challenger
Hard
L.Claverie
VEN
Q.Vandecasteele
USA
3 sets
0-0
B.Kuzuhara
USA
C.Langmo
USA
3 sets
0-0
K.Uchida
JPN
3 sets
E.Wallart
FRA
0-1
S.Kozlov
USA
2 sets
W.Grant
USA
0-0
E.Escobedo
USA
2 sets
M.Kuhar
USA
0-0
R.Seggerman
USA
3 sets
S.Kirchheimer
USA
0-0
J.Wolf
USA
2 sets
A.Martin
USA
0-0
Y.Shimizu
JPN
3 sets
M.Braswell
USA
0-0
T.Wu
TPE
T.Boyer
USA
3 sets
0-0
B.Tomic
AUS
N.Mejia
COL
3 sets
0-0
A.Bellier
SUI
3 sets
H.Moriya
JPN
0-0
N.Basavareddy
USA
3 sets
M.Polmans
AUS
0-0
B.Holt
USA
3 sets
T.Kwiatkowski
USA
1-0
B.Yunchaokete
CHN
3 sets
R.Peniston
GBR
0-0
J.Trotter
JPN
L.Tien
USA
3 sets
0-0
E.Quinn
USA
2 sets
O.Baris
USA
0-0
P.Sekulic
AUS
E.Nava
USA
2 sets
0-0
Modena Challenger
Clay
A.Giannessi
ITA
2 sets
M.Tammaro
ITA
0-0
A.Holmgren
DEN
3 sets
Y.Erel
TUR
0-0
M.Cecchinato
ITA
2 sets
J.Statham
NZL
0-0
G.Oradini
ITA
3 sets
A.Pecci
ITA
0-0
M.Serafini
ITA
D.Aguilar
ESP
3 sets
0-0
F.Gaio
ITA
2 sets
F.Romano
ITA
0-0
A.Ramos-Vinolas
ESP
3 sets
G.Fonio
ITA
1-0
R.Bertola
SUI
S.Travaglia
ITA
3 sets
0-0
F.Gomez
ARG
3 sets
B.Paire
FRA
0-0
C.Tseng
TPE
2 sets
A.Dougaz
TUN
0-0
R.Brancaccio
ITA
J.Berrettini
ITA
3 sets
0-0
F.Forti
ITA
3 sets
G.Piraino
ITA
0-0
O.Batalla
ESP
S.Ruggeri
ITA
3 sets
0-0
J.Varillas
PER
3 sets
D.Prizmic
CRO
0-0
G.Bueno
PER
K.Jacquet
FRA
3 sets
0-0
A.Collarini
ARG
T.Tirante
ARG
3 sets
0-1
Karlsruhe Challenger
Clay
D.Silva
BRA
2 sets
D.Fix
GER
0-0
L.Gavrielides
GER
P.Tiffon
ESP
2 sets
0-0
M.Rosenkranz
GER
T.Gentzsch
GER
3 sets
0-0
T.Genier
SUI
M.Rehberg
GER
2 sets
0-0
A.Vatutin
RUS
2 sets
I.Liutarevich
BLR
0-0
M.Gengel
CZE
R.Strombachs
GER
3 sets
0-0
D.Added
FRA
2 sets
N.Schell
GER
0-0
B.Henning
GER
D.Cukierman
ISR
2 sets
0-0
M.Dellavedova
AUS
A.Zakharov
RUS
2 sets
0-0
E.Butvilas
LTU
2 sets
T.Colson
BEL
0-0
C.Carabelli
ARG
2 sets
Z.Kolar
CZE
0-0
M.Vrbensky
CZE
N.Kuhn
ESP
3 sets
0-0
P.Herbert
FRA
2 sets
J.Engel
GER
0-0
J.Kym
SUI
3 sets
A.Andreev
BUL
3:30 pm | Mon
0-0
C.Tabur
FRA
3 sets
T.Kodat
USA
3:30 pm | Mon
0-0
N.Sanchez-Izquierdo
ESP
Z.Piros
HUN
3 sets
3:30 pm | Mon
0-1
D.Yevseyev
KAZ
A.Shelbayh
JOR
3 sets
0-0
D.Masur
GER
3 sets
A.Kachmazov
RUS
0-0
J.Loore
BEL
R.Molleker
GER
3 sets
6:00 pm | Mon
0-0
E.Furness
FRA
3 sets
D.Dedura-Palomero
GER
0-0
W35 Taipei
Hard
London
Grass
I.Swiatek
POL
2 sets
S.Kenin
USA
2-0
F.Jones
GBR
P.Martic
CRO
2 sets
0-0
Y.Putintseva
KAZ
3 sets
A.Kerber
GER
1-2
M.Stakusic
CAN
K.Siniakova
CZE
2 sets
0-0
C.Garcia
FRA
2 sets
A.Blinkova
RUS
1-2
B.Pera
USA
A.Potapova
RUS
2 sets
1-1
O.Dodin
FRA
D.Snigur
UKR
3 sets
2-0
A.Tomljanovic
AUS
J.Ostapenko
LAT
3 sets
1-3
D.Collins
USA
2 sets
C.Tauson
DEN
2-0
M.Sherif
EGY
D.Galfi
HUN
2 sets
3-0
M.Serrano
COL
3 sets
L.Davis
USA
0-1
M.Frech
POL
B.Maia
BRA
2 sets
0-2
B.Krejcikova
CZE
V.Kudermetova
RUS
3 sets
1-3
M.Carle
ARG
K.Volynets
USA
3 sets
1-1
C.Bucsa
ESP
A.Bogdan
ROU
2 sets
0-0
J.Maneiro
ESP
M.Vondrousova
CZE
2 sets
0-0
E.Rybakina
KAZ
2 sets
E.Ruse
ROU
1-0
L.Siegemund
GER
2 sets
K.Baindl
UKR
4-1
C.Wozniacki
DEN
3 sets
A.Parks
USA
0-0
L.Bronzetti
ITA
L.Fernandez
CAN
2 sets
0-0
A.Kalinskaya
RUS
2 sets
P.Udvardy
HUN
0-0
M.Bouzkova
CZE
2 sets
J.Riera
ARG
0-0
A.Kalinina
UKR
3 sets
E.Avanesyan
RUS
0-0
R.Masarova
ESP
L.Samsonova
RUS
2 sets
0-0
O.Jabeur
TUN
2 sets
M.Uchijima
JPN
0-0
R.Montgomery
USA
2 sets
O.Gadecki
AUS
0-0
V.Golubic
SUI
J.Niemeier
GER
3 sets
0-0
M.Linette
POL
E.Svitolina
UKR
2 sets
1-2
K.Boulter
GBR
2 sets
T.Maria
GER
2-0
H.Dart
GBR
3 sets
Z.Bai
CHN
0-0
X.Wang
CHN
3 sets
V.Tomova
BUL
3-1
A.Krueger
USA
J.Pegula
USA
2 sets
0-1
Q.Zheng
CHN
2 sets
L.Sun
SUI
4:00 pm | Mon
0-0
A.Uytvanck
BEL
3 sets
Y.Starodubtseva
UKR
4:00 pm | Mon
0-0
I.Begu
ROU
3 sets
L.Zhu
CHN
11:00 am | Mon
1-0
T.Townsend
USA
A.Pavlyuchenkova
RUS
2 sets
11:00 am | Mon
0-1
E.Alexandrova
RUS
E.Raducanu
GBR
3 sets
4:30 pm | Mon
0-0
N.Hibino
JPN
E.Mertens
BEL
2 sets
2:00 pm | Mon
0-1
A.Rus
NED
Y.Yuan
CHN
3 sets
2:00 pm | Mon
0-0
M.Kessler
USA
M.Sakkari
GRE
2 sets
11:00 am | Mon
0-0
D.Kasatkina
RUS
2 sets
S.Zhang
CHN
2:00 pm | Mon
0-0
T.Korpatsch
GER
3 sets
Y.Miyazaki
GBR
5:00 pm | Mon
0-0
P.Gibert
ESP
K.Muchova
CZE
3 sets
7:00 pm | Mon
1-1
B.Fruhvirtova
CZE
M.Andreeva
RUS
2 sets
7:00 pm | Mon
0-0
D.Yastremska
UKR
2 sets
N.Podoroska
ARG
11:00 am | Mon
0-0
L.Tsurenko
UKR
V.Gracheva
FRA
3 sets
11:00 am | Mon
1-1
D.Vekic
CRO
2 sets
X.Wang
CHN
5:00 pm | Mon
0-1
E.Bektas
USA
A.Sabalenka
BLR
2 sets
4:00 pm | Mon
0-0
J.Paolini
ITA
2 sets
S.Tormo
ESP
2:00 pm | Mon
1-1
G.Minnen
BEL
3 sets
H.Watson
GBR
11:00 am | Mon
0-0
B.Andreescu
CAN
2 sets
J.Cristian
ROU
7:00 pm | Mon
1-0
S.Errani
ITA
L.Noskova
CZE
2 sets
6:00 pm | Mon
0-0
M.Kostyuk
UKR
2 sets
R.Sramkova
SVK
1:00 pm | Mon
0-1
D.Saville
AUS
P.Stearns
USA
3 sets
2:00 pm | Mon
0-0
A.Schmiedlova
SVK
Y.Wang
CHN
3 sets
4:00 pm | Mon
1-3
M.Trevisan
ITA
M.Keys
USA
2 sets
4:00 pm | Mon
0-0
V.Azarenka
BLR
2 sets
S.Stephens
USA
7:00 pm | Mon
5-4
K.Pliskova
CZE
3 sets
D.Shnaider
RUS
2:00 pm | Mon
0-0
N.Osaka
JPN
2 sets
D.Parry
FRA
5:00 pm | Mon
0-0
Q.Wang
CHN
E.Navarro
USA
2 sets
7:00 pm | Mon
0-0
S.Cirstea
ROU
3 sets
S.Kartal
GBR
5:00 pm | Mon
0-0
E.Lys
GER
C.Burel
FRA
3 sets
4:00 pm | Mon
2-1
O.Danilovic
SRB
A.Todoni
ROU
3 sets
1:00 pm | Mon
1-0
C.Dolehide
USA
C.Gauff
USA
2 sets
6:30 pm | Mon
0-2
W35 Getxo
Clay
A.Candiotto
BRA
M.Vaquero
ESP
3 sets
0-0
P.Ozgen
TUR
2 sets
W.Mdlulwa
RSA
0-0
Y.Bartashevich
RUS
2 sets
I.Aguirre
USA
0-0
M.Mettraux
SUI
3 sets
J.Gonzalez
CHI
0-0
R.Matsuda
JPN
M.Santiago
ESP
3 sets
0-0
C.Simunyu
IRL
H.Shaikh
USA
2 sets
0-0
J.Saavedra
ESP
E.Inisan
FRA
3 sets
0-0
M.Andrienko
RUS
E.Alcaraz
ESP
0-0
W35 Hillcrest
Hard
S.Atturu
USA
2 sets
T.Swart
RSA
0-0
P.Paathak
IND
3 sets
N.Fehr
SUI
0-0
S.Bhasin
IND
M.Zyl
RSA
3 sets
0-0
T.Panaino
RSA
E.Youri
BOT
2 sets
0-0
M.Jordaan
RSA
3 sets
J.Marmorstein
USA
0-0
K.Rugara
USA
N.Fong
NED
2 sets
0-0
S.Fuller
RSA
D.Roux
RSA
2 sets
0-0
K.Ramduth
RSA
3 sets
N.Ziyi
MAS
0-0
W35 Rome
Clay
J.Pieri
ITA
2 sets
D.Valente
ITA
0-0
C.Troiano
ITA
A.Grechkina
RUS
3 sets
0-0
B.Ricci
ITA
2 sets
C.Gennaro
ITA
0-1
G.Pinto
ITA
A.Schaefer
GER
2 sets
0-0
F.Sarra
ITA
E.Kislitsyna
RUS
0-0
N.Kowalczyk
POL
E.Alvisi
ITA
2 sets
0-0
R.Mcadoo
USA
2 sets
V.Segattini
ITA
0-0
B.Ortenzi
ITA
A.Mazzola
ITA
2 sets
0-0
A.Zucchini
ITA
3 sets
M.Delai
ITA
0-0
A.Piangerelli
ITA
3 sets
M.Toma
ROU
0-0
F.Labrana
CHI
2 sets
A.Amendola
ITA
0-0
G.Ceschi
ITA
3 sets
D.Evtimova
BUL
0-0
Y.Lizarazo
COL
2 sets
S.Milanese
ITA
0-0
C.Tiglea
ITA
3 sets
A.Raggi
ITA
0-0
E.Christofi
GRE
3 sets
V.Modesti
ITA
1-0
A.Aragosa
ITA
P.Leykina
RUS
2 sets
0-0
W35 Amstelveen
Clay
R.Mortensen
DEN
O.Simion
ROU
3 sets
0-0
M.Zhabrailova
RUS
3 sets
T.Girolami
BEL
0-0
O.Helmi
DEN
M.Krajicek
NED
3 sets
0-0
C.Scholl
USA
T.Sugnaux
SUI
3 sets
0-0
S.Herrmann
GER
2 sets
B.Szabo
ROU
0-0
V.Kan
RUS
2 sets
A.Peeters
NED
0-0
M.Hodzic
GER
2 sets
V.Ekshibarova
ISR
0-0
K.Dmitruk
BLR
2 sets
A.Waligora
BEL
0-0
W35 Hong Kong
Hard
C.Lai
HKG
O.Choi
KOR
0-0
S.Arora
IND
E.Oh
KOR
0-0
H.Shen
HKG
A.Katz
AUS
0-0
P.Ramesh
IND
M.Hasegawa
JPN
0-0
K.Cheung
HKG
C.Korhonen
AUS
0-0
Y.Zhang
CHN
A.Robertson
USA
0-0
A.Inoue
JPN
E.Hagi
HKG
0-0
Y.Chikaraishi
JPN
N.Xu
CAN
0-0
S.Shusteva
RUS
A.Sergienko
RUS
0-0
R.Zhang
CHN
B.Tamhankar
IND
0-0
R.Arora
IND
H.Wi
KOR
0-0
W35 Nakhon Si Thammarat
Hard
G.Jang
KOR
2 sets
P.Lim
THA
0-0
N.Mckenzie
AUS
S.Leong
MAS
3 sets
0-0
A.Subasic
AUS
2 sets
P.Ingale
IND
0-0
N.Arakawa
JPN
2 sets
L.Kalluri
IND
0-0
S.Patil
IND
2 sets
V.Pathania
IND
0-0
A.Nitture
IND
T.Lithiby
THA
3 sets
0-0
A.Bista
NEP
S.Nagornaia
RUS
2 sets
0-0
K.Osafune
JPN
P.Bhandari
IND
3 sets
0-0
W35 Stuttgart-Vaihingen
Clay
S.Samir
EGY
C.Bednarczyk
GER
0-0
E.Giessler
GER
N.Radovanovic
FRA
0-0
F.Ganz
SUI
A.Kuparev
GER
1-0
F.Nolte
GER
E.Voracek
GER
0-0
A.Parnaby
AUS
E.Slavikova
CZE
0-0
P.Mihokova
CZE
A.Requena
ESP
0-0
E.Cadar
ROU
A.Klasen
GER
0-0
N.Gadient
SUI
S.Broadus
USA
0-0
S.Dal
GER
R.Newborn
USA
0-0
H.Schnack
GER
A.Zyryanova
RUS
0-0
J.Gimbrere
NED
J.Otzipka
BEL
0-0
S.Lazar
ROU
M.Vogt
GER
0-0
V.Peer
BEL
K.Gysin
GER
0-0
K.Rothacker
GER
T.Brockmann
GER
0-0
C.Fontenel
SUI
P.Bakhmutkina
RUS
0-0
I.Clement
GER
M.Oliva
MEX
0-0
W75 Montpellier
Clay
I.Shymanovich
BLR
2 sets
C.Tsao
TPE
0-0
V.Kasintseva
AND
2 sets
E.Dartron
FRA
0-0
J.Mikulskyte
LTU
2 sets
S.Biolay
FRA
0-0
E.Pridankina
RUS
2 sets
A.Monnot
FRA
0-0
A.Albie
FRA
I.Ibbou
ALG
1-0
S.Nahimana
BDI
J.Lim
FRA
3 sets
0-0
A.Rame
FRA
3 sets
D.Martynov
FRA
0-0
J.Aney
USA
2 sets
M.Bougrat
FRA
0-0
1×2 H2H Soccer Predictions
Troyes Challenger
Clay
J.Paul
SUI
2 sets
L.Castelnuovo
SUI
H2H
T.Deschamps
FRA
M.Brunold
SUI
3 sets
H2H
C.Kouzmine
FRA
N.Milojevic
SRB
3 sets
H2H
A.Bonnaud
FRA
L.Bouquet
FRA
3 sets
H2H
D.Wenger
SUI
3 sets
O.Pieczkowski
POL
H2H
E.Karlovskiy
RUS
A.Barrena
ARG
H2H
C.Valero
ESP
N.Oberleitner
AUT
3 sets
H2H
F.Roncadelli
URU
2 sets
M.Beauge
FRA
H2H
M.Trungelliti
ARG
2 sets
K.Sultanov
UZB
H2H
H.Naow
SYR
E.Moller
DEN
3 sets
H2H
M.Rivet
FRA
M.Erhard
FRA
2 sets
H2H
J.Forejtek
CZE
3 sets
T.Lamasine
FRA
H2H
V.Gaubas
LTU
A.Hernandez-Aguila
ESP
H2H
L.Marmousez
FRA
S.Kopp
AUT
3 sets
H2H
N.Varona
ESP
A.Meza
ECU
3 sets
H2H
M.Landaluce
ESP
C.Taberner
ESP
3 sets
H2H
M.Geerts
BEL
D.Sanchis
ESP
3 sets
H2H
S.Fanselow
GER
3 sets
V.Ursu
UKR
H2H
G.Debru
FRA
C.Hemery
FRA
H2H
Brasov Challenger
Clay
J.Sels
NED
3 sets
O.Krutykh
UKR
10:30 am | Mon
H2H
B.Bobrov
RUS
3 sets
V.Dancu
ROU
12:30 pm | Mon
H2H
S.Palosi
ROU
D.Tomescu
ROU
3 sets
12:30 pm | Mon
H2H
N.Basilashvili
GEO
2 sets
R.Papoe
ROU
10:30 am | Mon
H2H
H.Barton
CZE
3 sets
S.Gima
ROU
10:30 am | Mon
H2H
P.Nesterov
BUL
3 sets
V.Orlov
UKR
H2H
R.Burruchaga
ARG
3 sets
D.Svrcina
CZE
H2H
G.Boitan
ROU
M.Velasco
BOL
3 sets
H2H
V.Royer
FRA
3 sets
M.Krumich
CZE
H2H
C.Cretu
ROU
L.Mikrut
CRO
3 sets
H2H
N.Ionel
ROU
V.Sachko
UKR
3 sets
4:00 pm | Mon
H2H
A.Vallejo
PAR
N.Fatic
BIH
3 sets
3:30 pm | Mon
H2H
M.Echargui
TUN
F.Jianu
ROU
2 sets
H2H
O.Luz
BRA
G.Heide
BRA
2 sets
H2H
J.Ficovich
ARG
3 sets
E.Kirkin
TUR
H2H
G.Elias
POR
J.Cosano
ESP
3 sets
2:00 pm | Mon
H2H
I.Chirita
ROU
N.Alboran
ESP
2 sets
2:00 pm | Mon
H2H
Bloomfield Hills Challenger
Hard
L.Claverie
VEN
Q.Vandecasteele
USA
3 sets
H2H
B.Kuzuhara
USA
C.Langmo
USA
3 sets
H2H
K.Uchida
JPN
3 sets
E.Wallart
FRA
H2H
S.Kozlov
USA
2 sets
W.Grant
USA
H2H
E.Escobedo
USA
2 sets
M.Kuhar
USA
H2H
R.Seggerman
USA
3 sets
S.Kirchheimer
USA
H2H
J.Wolf
USA
2 sets
A.Martin
USA
H2H
Y.Shimizu
JPN
3 sets
M.Braswell
USA
H2H
T.Wu
TPE
T.Boyer
USA
3 sets
H2H
B.Tomic
AUS
N.Mejia
COL
3 sets
H2H
A.Bellier
SUI
3 sets
H.Moriya
JPN
H2H
N.Basavareddy
USA
3 sets
M.Polmans
AUS
H2H
B.Holt
USA
3 sets
T.Kwiatkowski
USA
H2H
B.Yunchaokete
CHN
3 sets
R.Peniston
GBR
H2H
J.Trotter
JPN
L.Tien
USA
3 sets
H2H
E.Quinn
USA
2 sets
O.Baris
USA
H2H
P.Sekulic
AUS
E.Nava
USA
2 sets
H2H
Modena Challenger
Clay
A.Giannessi
ITA
2 sets
M.Tammaro
ITA
H2H
A.Holmgren
DEN
3 sets
Y.Erel
TUR
H2H
M.Cecchinato
ITA
2 sets
J.Statham
NZL
H2H
G.Oradini
ITA
3 sets
A.Pecci
ITA
H2H
M.Serafini
ITA
D.Aguilar
ESP
3 sets
H2H
F.Gaio
ITA
2 sets
F.Romano
ITA
H2H
A.Ramos-Vinolas
ESP
3 sets
G.Fonio
ITA
H2H
R.Bertola
SUI
S.Travaglia
ITA
3 sets
H2H
F.Gomez
ARG
3 sets
B.Paire
FRA
H2H
C.Tseng
TPE
2 sets
A.Dougaz
TUN
H2H
R.Brancaccio
ITA
J.Berrettini
ITA
3 sets
H2H
F.Forti
ITA
3 sets
G.Piraino
ITA
H2H
O.Batalla
ESP
S.Ruggeri
ITA
3 sets
H2H
J.Varillas
PER
3 sets
D.Prizmic
CRO
H2H
G.Bueno
PER
K.Jacquet
FRA
3 sets
H2H
A.Collarini
ARG
T.Tirante
ARG
3 sets
H2H
Karlsruhe Challenger
Clay
D.Silva
BRA
2 sets
D.Fix
GER
H2H
L.Gavrielides
GER
P.Tiffon
ESP
2 sets
H2H
M.Rosenkranz
GER
T.Gentzsch
GER
3 sets
H2H
T.Genier
SUI
M.Rehberg
GER
2 sets
H2H
A.Vatutin
RUS
2 sets
I.Liutarevich
BLR
H2H
M.Gengel
CZE
R.Strombachs
GER
3 sets
H2H
D.Added
FRA
2 sets
N.Schell
GER
H2H
B.Henning
GER
D.Cukierman
ISR
2 sets
H2H
M.Dellavedova
AUS
A.Zakharov
RUS
2 sets
H2H
E.Butvilas
LTU
2 sets
T.Colson
BEL
H2H
C.Carabelli
ARG
2 sets
Z.Kolar
CZE
H2H
M.Vrbensky
CZE
N.Kuhn
ESP
3 sets
H2H
P.Herbert
FRA
2 sets
J.Engel
GER
H2H
J.Kym
SUI
3 sets
A.Andreev
BUL
3:30 pm | Mon
H2H
C.Tabur
FRA
3 sets
T.Kodat
USA
3:30 pm | Mon
H2H
N.Sanchez-Izquierdo
ESP
Z.Piros
HUN
3 sets
3:30 pm | Mon
H2H
D.Yevseyev
KAZ
A.Shelbayh
JOR
3 sets
H2H
D.Masur
GER
3 sets
A.Kachmazov
RUS
H2H
J.Loore
BEL
R.Molleker
GER
3 sets
6:00 pm | Mon
H2H
E.Furness
FRA
3 sets
D.Dedura-Palomero
GER
H2H
W35 Taipei
Hard
W35 Rome
Clay
J.Pieri
ITA
2 sets
D.Valente
ITA
H2H
C.Troiano
ITA
A.Grechkina
RUS
3 sets
H2H
B.Ricci
ITA
2 sets
C.Gennaro
ITA
H2H
G.Pinto
ITA
A.Schaefer
GER
2 sets
H2H
F.Sarra
ITA
E.Kislitsyna
RUS
H2H
N.Kowalczyk
POL
E.Alvisi
ITA
2 sets
H2H
R.Mcadoo
USA
2 sets
V.Segattini
ITA
H2H
B.Ortenzi
ITA
A.Mazzola
ITA
2 sets
H2H
A.Zucchini
ITA
3 sets
M.Delai
ITA
H2H
A.Piangerelli
ITA
3 sets
M.Toma
ROU
H2H
F.Labrana
CHI
2 sets
A.Amendola
ITA
H2H
G.Ceschi
ITA
3 sets
D.Evtimova
BUL
H2H
Y.Lizarazo
COL
2 sets
S.Milanese
ITA
H2H
C.Tiglea
ITA
3 sets
A.Raggi
ITA
H2H
E.Christofi
GRE
3 sets
V.Modesti
ITA
H2H
A.Aragosa
ITA
P.Leykina
RUS
2 sets
H2H
W35 Amstelveen
Clay
R.Mortensen
DEN
O.Simion
ROU
3 sets
H2H
M.Zhabrailova
RUS
3 sets
T.Girolami
BEL
H2H
O.Helmi
DEN
M.Krajicek
NED
3 sets
H2H
C.Scholl
USA
T.Sugnaux
SUI
3 sets
H2H
S.Herrmann
GER
2 sets
B.Szabo
ROU
H2H
V.Kan
RUS
2 sets
A.Peeters
NED
H2H
M.Hodzic
GER
2 sets
V.Ekshibarova
ISR
H2H
K.Dmitruk
BLR
2 sets
A.Waligora
BEL
H2H
W35 Hong Kong
Hard
C.Lai
HKG
O.Choi
KOR
H2H
S.Arora
IND
E.Oh
KOR
H2H
H.Shen
HKG
A.Katz
AUS
H2H
P.Ramesh
IND
M.Hasegawa
JPN
H2H
K.Cheung
HKG
C.Korhonen
AUS
H2H
Y.Zhang
CHN
A.Robertson
USA
H2H
A.Inoue
JPN
E.Hagi
HKG
H2H
Y.Chikaraishi
JPN
N.Xu
CAN
H2H
S.Shusteva
RUS
A.Sergienko
RUS
H2H
R.Zhang
CHN
B.Tamhankar
IND
H2H
R.Arora
IND
H.Wi
KOR
H2H
W35 Nakhon Si Thammarat
Hard
G.Jang
KOR
2 sets
P.Lim
THA
H2H
N.Mckenzie
AUS
S.Leong
MAS
3 sets
H2H
A.Subasic
AUS
2 sets
P.Ingale
IND
H2H
N.Arakawa
JPN
2 sets
L.Kalluri
IND
H2H
S.Patil
IND
2 sets
V.Pathania
IND
H2H
A.Nitture
IND
T.Lithiby
THA
3 sets
H2H
A.Bista
NEP
S.Nagornaia
RUS
2 sets
H2H
K.Osafune
JPN
P.Bhandari
IND
3 sets
H2H
W35 Stuttgart-Vaihingen
Clay
S.Samir
EGY
C.Bednarczyk
GER
H2H
E.Giessler
GER
N.Radovanovic
FRA
H2H
F.Ganz
SUI
A.Kuparev
GER
H2H
F.Nolte
GER
E.Voracek
GER
H2H
A.Parnaby
AUS
E.Slavikova
CZE
H2H
P.Mihokova
CZE
A.Requena
ESP
H2H
E.Cadar
ROU
A.Klasen
GER
H2H
N.Gadient
SUI
S.Broadus
USA
H2H
S.Dal
GER
R.Newborn
USA
H2H
H.Schnack
GER
A.Zyryanova
RUS
H2H
J.Gimbrere
NED
J.Otzipka
BEL
H2H
S.Lazar
ROU
M.Vogt
GER
H2H
V.Peer
BEL
K.Gysin
GER
H2H
K.Rothacker
GER
T.Brockmann
GER
H2H
C.Fontenel
SUI
P.Bakhmutkina
RUS
H2H
I.Clement
GER
M.Oliva
MEX
H2H
W75 Montpellier
Clay
I.Shymanovich
BLR
2 sets
C.Tsao
TPE
H2H
V.Kasintseva
AND
2 sets
E.Dartron
FRA
H2H
J.Mikulskyte
LTU
2 sets
S.Biolay
FRA
H2H
E.Pridankina
RUS
2 sets
A.Monnot
FRA
H2H
A.Albie
FRA
I.Ibbou
ALG
H2H
S.Nahimana
BDI
J.Lim
FRA
3 sets
H2H
A.Rame
FRA
3 sets
D.Martynov
FRA
H2H
J.Aney
USA
2 sets
M.Bougrat
FRA
H2H
W35 Getxo
Clay
A.Candiotto
BRA
M.Vaquero
ESP
3 sets
H2H
P.Ozgen
TUR
2 sets
W.Mdlulwa
RSA
H2H
Y.Bartashevich
RUS
2 sets
I.Aguirre
USA
H2H
M.Mettraux
SUI
3 sets
J.Gonzalez
CHI
H2H
R.Matsuda
JPN
M.Santiago
ESP
3 sets
H2H
C.Simunyu
IRL
H.Shaikh
USA
2 sets
H2H
J.Saavedra
ESP
E.Inisan
FRA
3 sets
H2H
M.Andrienko
RUS
E.Alcaraz
ESP
H2H
W35 Hillcrest
Hard
S.Atturu
USA
2 sets
T.Swart
RSA
H2H
P.Paathak
IND
3 sets
N.Fehr
SUI
H2H
S.Bhasin
IND
M.Zyl
RSA
3 sets
H2H
T.Panaino
RSA
E.Youri
BOT
2 sets
H2H
M.Jordaan
RSA
3 sets
J.Marmorstein
USA
H2H
K.Rugara
USA
N.Fong
NED
2 sets
H2H
S.Fuller
RSA
D.Roux
RSA
2 sets
H2H
K.Ramduth
RSA
3 sets
N.Ziyi
MAS
H2H
Results
All
10-->
Janvier
Perricard
!
6-7
10
7-5 7-6
4
7-6
5
Gaston
Kukushkin
6-2 1-6 7-5 6-1
Volynets
Gibson
6-0 6-1
Lajal
Duckworth
!
6-4 6-4 6-4
Bergs
Yevseyev
6-1 6-2 6-2
Bellucci
Goffin
!
6-3 2-6 7-6
4
6-4
Harris
Grenier
6-4 6-2 3-6 7-6
5
Bai
Diyas
6-2 7-5
Upcoming
All
50 matches
Sinner
Hanfmann
1-0
Berrettini
Fucsovics
1-1
Nagal
Kecmanovic
0-1
Carreno-Busta
Griekspoor
1-0
Jarry
Shapovalov
0-0
Altmaier
Fery
0-0
Harris
Michelsen
1-0
Bellucci
Shelton
0-0
This Week
Show ITF
Wimbledon
Bloomfield Hills Challenger
Brasov Challenger
Karlsruhe Challenger
Modena Challenger
Troyes Challenger
Ajaccio (M25+H)
Marburg (M25)
Getxo (M25)
Laval (M25)
Nakhon Si (M15)
Kursumlijska Banja (M15)
Hillcrest (M15)
Tokyo (M15)
Lakewood (M15)
Tianjin (M15)
Belem (M15)
Ust-Kamenogorsk (M15)
Amstelveen (M15)
Monastir (M15)
Store (M15)
Wimbledon
W75 Montpellier
W35 Rome
W35 Stuttgart
W35 Hillcrest
W35 Getxo
W35 Amstelveen
W35 Hong Kong
W35 Nakhon Si Thammarat
Galati (W15)
Monastir (W15)
Mogyorod (W15)
Tianjin (W15)
Lakewood (W15)
Kursumlijska Banja (W15)
Next Week
Show ITF
Braunschweig Challenger
Entry
List
Salzburg Challenger
Entry
List
Iasi Challenger
Entry
List
Trieste Challenger
Entry
List
Winnipeg Challenger
Entry
List
Uriage (M25)
Sao Paulo (M25)
Tianjin (M25)
Dallas (M25)
Nottingham (M25)
Roda de (M25)
Padova (M25)
Kassel (M25)
The Hague (M25)
Nakhon Si (M15)
Tokyo (M15)
Lakewood (M15)
Kursumlijska Banja (M15)
Lodz (M15)
Umag (M15)
Monastir (M15)
Litija (M15)
Grand Est Open 88
Nordea Open
W75 The Hague
W75 Rome
W50 Corroios
W35 Tianjin
W35 Don Benito
W35 Buzau
W35 Aschaffenburg
Kursumlijska Banja (W15)
Lakewood (W15)
Nakhon Si (W15)
Grodzisk Mazowiecki (W15)
Bissy-Chambery (W15)
Monastir (W15)
Rankings
ATP
Sinner
Djokovic
Alcaraz
Zverev
Medvedev
Rublev
Hurkacz
Ruud
De
Dimitrov
Tsitsipas
Paul
Fritz
Shelton
Rune
Humbert
Auger-Aliassime
Baez
Jarry
Korda
WTA
Swiatek
Gauff
Sabalenka
Rybakina
Pegula
Vondrousova
Paolini
Zheng
Sakkari
Jabeur
Rose
Keys
Ostapenko
Kasatkina
Samsonova
Azarenka
Kalinskaya
Kostyuk
Navarro
Haddad