Click here - to use the wp menu builder
Search
Tennis Tonic – News, Predictions, H2H, Live Scores, stats
Live
Predictions
Your players
Ranks
Close
ATP – LIVE Rankings
LIVE – Career-High
LIVE – Under 21
LIVE – Race Year to Date
ATP Rankings
TOP Under 21
Top USA
Top UK
Top Spain
Race to London
WTA – LIVE Rankings
LIVE – Career-High
LIVE – Under 21
LIVE – Race Year to Date
WTA Rankings
TOP Under 21
Top USA
Top UK
Top Spain
YTD Rankings
Scores
New York
New York
Como Challenger
Manacor Challenger
Porto 2 Challenger
Zhangjiagang Challenger
Head 2 Head
Convert
to your time
Vs
1×2 H2H Soccer Predictions
X
New York
Hard
J.Sinner
ITA
3 sets
A.Michelsen
USA
1-0
M.Bellucci
ITA
5 sets
C.Connell
AUS
0-0
A.Fils
FRA
4 sets
G.Diallo
CAN
0-0
M.Purcell
AUS
T.Paul
USA
3 sets
0-0
T.Kokkinakis
AUS
5 sets
N.Borges
POR
0-1
T.Schoolkate
AUS
J.Mensik
CZE
3 sets
0-0
F.Cobolli
ITA
5 sets
Z.Bergs
BEL
0-0
F.Marozsan
HUN
D.Medvedev
RUS
3 sets
0-0
C.Alcaraz
ESP
3 sets
B.Zandschulp
NED
2-0
F.Acosta
ARG
J.Draper
GBR
3 sets
0-0
D.Goffin
BEL
4 sets
A.Mannarino
FRA
5-3
T.Machac
CZE
S.Korda
USA
5 sets
0-1
A.Minaur
AUS
3 sets
O.Virtanen
FIN
0-0
M.Navone
ARG
D.Evans
GBR
5 sets
0-0
M.Arnaldi
ITA
5 sets
R.Safiullin
RUS
0-1
J.Thompson
AUS
H.Hurkacz
POL
5 sets
0-0
C.Ruud
NOR
5 sets
G.Monfils
FRA
6:00 pm | Wed
1-1
R.Baena
ESP
J.Shang
CHN
4 sets
3:00 pm | Wed
0-1
U.Humbert
FRA
3 sets
F.Comesana
ARG
4:00 pm | Wed
0-0
M.Berrettini
ITA
T.Fritz
USA
5 sets
9:00 pm | Wed
0-3
B.Nakashima
USA
4 sets
A.Cazaux
FRA
1:00 pm | Wed
0-1
M.Kecmanovic
SRB
L.Musetti
ITA
4 sets
4:00 pm | Wed
1-2
F.Cerundolo
ARG
T.Etcheverry
ARG
5 sets
11:00 am | Wed
1-2
A.Muller
FRA
A.Zverev
GER
3 sets
1:00 pm | Wed
0-0
A.Rublev
RUS
4 sets
A.Rinderknech
FRA
2:00 pm | Wed
2-0
M.Krueger
USA
J.Lehecka
CZE
3 sets
11:00 am | Wed
0-1
S.Baez
ARG
T.Griekspoor
NED
5 sets
1:00 pm | Wed
1-1
R.Hijikata
AUS
G.Dimitrov
BUL
3 sets
11:00 am | Wed
0-2
B.Shelton
USA
4 sets
R.Agut
ESP
3:00 pm | Wed
1-0
A.Shevchenko
KAZ
F.Tiafoe
USA
4 sets
2:00 pm | Wed
0-0
A.Popyrin
AUS
4 sets
P.Portero
ESP
4:00 pm | Wed
0-2
L.Djere
SRB
N.Djokovic
SRB
3 sets
9:00 pm | Wed
0-2
Manacor Challenger
Hard
D.Dzumhur
BIH
2 sets
I.Torre
ESP
3:00 pm | Wed
0-0
N.Honda
JPN
A.Shelbayh
JOR
2 sets
4:30 pm | Wed
0-0
R.Bertrand
FRA
K.Sultanov
UZB
3 sets
5:30 pm | Wed
0-0
L.Lokoli
FRA
A.Blockx
BEL
3 sets
3:00 pm | Wed
0-0
A.Campos
ESP
M.Cilic
CRO
2 sets
6:30 pm | Wed
0-0
A.Holmgren
DEN
2 sets
C.Broom
GBR
5:30 pm | Wed
0-0
M.Gigante
ITA
2 sets
J.Rodionov
AUT
3:00 pm | Wed
0-0
M.Trungelliti
ARG
3 sets
J.Marie
FRA
8:00 pm | Wed
1-0
R.Berankis
LTU
3 sets
H.Naow
SYR
5:30 pm | Wed
1-0
M.Janvier
FRA
J.Kym
SUI
2 sets
3:00 pm | Wed
0-1
E.Couacaud
FRA
P.Herbert
FRA
3 sets
0-0
Porto 2 Challenger
Clay
J.Forejtek
CZE
2 sets
D.Cukierman
ISR
1:00 pm | Wed
0-0
M.Valkusz
HUN
A.Andreev
BUL
3 sets
10:30 am | Wed
0-0
H.Rocha
POR
3 sets
D.Masur
GER
0-0
H.Barton
CZE
N.Sanchez-Izquierdo
ESP
3 sets
0-0
G.Mager
ITA
D.Prizmic
CRO
3 sets
6:00 pm | Wed
0-0
M.Echargui
TUN
C.Taberner
ESP
2 sets
3:30 pm | Wed
1-1
S.Taverna
ARG
L.Neumayer
AUT
3 sets
0-0
E.Valle
ITA
J.Faria
POR
3 sets
0-0
Como Challenger
Clay
J.Kovalik
SVK
3 sets
N.Basilashvili
GEO
1:30 pm | Wed
0-2
F.Jianu
ROU
G.Debru
FRA
3 sets
0-1
F.Passaro
ITA
3 sets
G.Olivieri
ARG
5:30 pm | Wed
0-1
F.Bondioli
ITA
S.Travaglia
ITA
2 sets
11:30 am | Wed
0-1
Z.Piros
HUN
3 sets
R.Brancaccio
ITA
3:30 pm | Wed
0-2
R.Bertola
SUI
A.Molcan
SVK
3 sets
10:30 am | Wed
0-0
F.Misolic
AUT
I.Buse
PER
3 sets
0-0
V.Aboian
ARG
A.Paulson
CZE
3 sets
0-0
Zhangjiagang Challenger
Hard
C.Wong
HKG
3 sets
N.Gombos
SVK
3:30 pm | Wed
0-0
B.Zhukayev
KAZ
3 sets
T.Wu
TPE
0-1
V.Ursu
UKR
Y.Uchiyama
JPN
2 sets
0-0
S.Tang
CHN
F.Sun
CHN
2 sets
0-0
Y.Bai
CHN
S.Hong
KOR
3 sets
0-0
R.Noguchi
JPN
M.Lajal
EST
3 sets
1-1
New York
Hard
I.Swiatek
POL
2 sets
E.Shibahara
USA
0-0
E.Cocciaretto
ITA
A.Pavlyuchenkova
RUS
3 sets
0-0
M.Andreeva
RUS
2 sets
A.Krueger
USA
0-0
M.Bouzkova
CZE
L.Samsonova
RUS
3 sets
2-1
C.Dolehide
USA
2 sets
S.Errani
ITA
0-0
C.Tauson
DEN
D.Shnaider
RUS
2 sets
0-0
K.Boulter
GBR
2 sets
J.Maneiro
ESP
0-0
S.Kenin
USA
J.Pegula
USA
2 sets
2-2
E.Rybakina
KAZ
2 sets
J.Ponchet
FRA
0-0
C.Wozniacki
DEN
2 sets
R.Zarazua
MEX
0-0
B.Maia
BRA
2 sets
S.Tormo
ESP
4-2
A.Bondar
HUN
A.Kalinskaya
RUS
2 sets
1-0
N.Osaka
JPN
3 sets
K.Muchova
CZE
1-1
V.Lepchenko
USA
A.Potapova
RUS
2 sets
0-0
Y.Putintseva
KAZ
3 sets
X.Wang
CHN
0-3
K.Pliskova
CZE
J.Paolini
ITA
3 sets
1-0
B.Krejcikova
CZE
2 sets
E.Ruse
ROU
11:00 am | Wed
2-0
T.Townsend
USA
P.Gibert
ESP
2 sets
11:00 am | Wed
0-1
V.Azarenka
BLR
2 sets
C.Burel
FRA
7:00 pm | Wed
1-0
D.Parry
FRA
Y.Wang
CHN
3 sets
3:00 pm | Wed
0-0
E.Navarro
USA
2 sets
A.Rus
NED
5:00 pm | Wed
1-0
H.Dart
GBR
M.Kostyuk
UKR
2 sets
2:00 pm | Wed
1-1
E.Svitolina
UKR
2 sets
A.Kalinina
UKR
7:00 pm | Wed
2-0
T.Maria
GER
C.Gauff
USA
2 sets
7:00 pm | Wed
0-1
Q.Zheng
CHN
2 sets
E.Andreeva
RUS
1:00 pm | Wed
0-0
M.Uchijima
JPN
J.Niemeier
GER
3 sets
11:00 am | Wed
0-2
D.Vekic
CRO
2 sets
G.Minnen
BEL
4:00 pm | Wed
0-1
P.Stearns
USA
D.Kasatkina
RUS
3 sets
7:00 pm | Wed
1-3
M.Keys
USA
2 sets
M.Joint
USA
12:00 pm | Wed
0-0
A.Tomljanovic
AUS
E.Mertens
BEL
2 sets
11:00 am | Wed
2-1
E.Alexandrova
RUS
2 sets
I.Jovic
USA
2:00 pm | Wed
0-0
L.Bronzetti
ITA
A.Sabalenka
BLR
2 sets
4:00 pm | Wed
0-1
W50 Meerbusch
Clay
M.Barthel
GER
3 sets
M.Kempen
BEL
1-1
J.Rennert
GER
I.Escorihuela
ESP
2 sets
0-0
F.Gettwart
GER
L.Radivojevic
SRB
2 sets
0-0
N.Brancaccio
ITA
2 sets
K.Bartone
LAT
0-0
A.Puls
GER
S.Costoulas
BEL
2 sets
0-0
V.Steiner
GER
3 sets
V.Ekshibarova
ISR
0-0
N.Hanatani
JPN
R.Serban
CYP
2 sets
0-0
L.Kung
SUI
2 sets
S.Herrmann
GER
0-0
A.Blokhina
USA
2 sets
J.Daems
GER
0-0
W.Falkowska
POL
B.Cengiz
TUR
2 sets
0-2
S.Kraus
AUT
2 sets
J.Pieri
ITA
0-0
M.Mack
GER
L.Mair
ITA
3 sets
0-1
W50 Jinan
Hard
W.Zheng
CHN
K.Zaytseva
RUS
0-0
C.Yuan
CHN
M.Wang
CHN
0-3
H.Shi
CHN
M.Guo
CHN
0-0
E.Shalimova
RUS
F.Liu
CHN
0-0
X.Yao
CHN
J.Wang
CHN
0-2
F.Xun
CHN
K.Okamura
JPN
0-2
H.Inoue
USA
M.Yamaguchi
JPN
1-0
S.Akita
JPN
E.Liang
TPE
0-0
W35 Collonge-Bellerive
Clay
A.Hesse
FRA
2 sets
I.Ibbou
ALG
1-0
C.Fontenel
SUI
A.Aksu
TUR
2 sets
0-0
E.Kalieva
USA
2 sets
I.Cherny
GBR
0-0
E.Grekul
UKR
M.Szostak
FRA
2 sets
0-0
M.Giordano
ITA
T.Smith
AUS
2 sets
0-0
E.Lene
FRA
S.Nahimana
BDI
3 sets
0-1
J.Duerst
SUI
A.Chlpac
ARG
0-0
S.Iaconi
AUS
2 sets
A.Samardzic
CRO
0-0
T.Sugnaux
SUI
M.Sieg
USA
2 sets
0-0
L.Schmidt
GER
3 sets
C.Kuhl
GER
0-0
N.Karamoko
SUI
V.Ryser
SUI
2 sets
0-1
W35 Brasov
Clay
V.Grammatikopoulou
GRE
2 sets
V.Muntean
FRA
0-0
S.Tatu
GBR
K.Bejenaru
ROU
2 sets
0-0
L.Karatancheva
BUL
3 sets
E.Kazionova
RUS
0-0
P.Ormaechea
ARG
N.Huergo
ITA
3 sets
1-0
I.Amariei
ROU
2 sets
A.Marginean
ROU
1-0
C.Todoni
ROU
E.Alvarez
ESP
2 sets
0-0
I.Fetecau
ROU
2 sets
I.Sava
ROU
0-0
J.Bojovic
SRB
K.Laskutova
RUS
3 sets
0-0
M.Popa
ROU
2 sets
A.Olsen
NOR
0-0
V.Teiusanu
ROU
O.Gavrila
ROU
3 sets
0-0
D.Glushkova
BUL
O.Oliynykova
CRO
2 sets
0-0
P.Tig
ROU
G.Craciun
ROU
1-1
S.Samir
EGY
N.Vargova
SVK
0-0
W35 Nakhon Si Thammarat
Hard
E.Nepliy
RUS
L.Rioux
JPN
2 sets
0-0
P.Kovapitukted
THA
E.Sema
JPN
0-2
B.Thamchaiwat
THA
M.Kuramochi
JPN
0-0
M.Barry
NZL
V.Chaudhari
IND
0-1
R.Saigo
JPN
N.Kawaguchi
JPN
0-0
H.Arakawa
JPN
M.Kobori
JPN
1-3
E.Lee
KOR
T.Lemaitre
FRA
0-0
M.Tkacheva
RUS
P.Cheapchadej
THA
0-0
W35 Sao Paulo
Clay
G.Pedone
ITA
2 sets
J.Daniel
USA
0-0
A.Candiotto
BRA
S.Rocchetti
ITA
2 sets
0-1
V.Rodriguez
MEX
2 sets
L.Tran
NED
0-0
A.Elkin
MEX
J.Ortenzi
ARG
2 sets
0-0
L.Fullana
BRA
G.Ceschi
ITA
3 sets
0-0
D.Tran
NED
N.Zeballos
BOL
3 sets
0-0
A.Zantedeschi
ITA
2 sets
N.Silva
BRA
0-0
T.Pedretti
BRA
A.Zolotareva
RUS
3 sets
0-0
W50 Oldenzaal
Clay
A.Schmidt
GER
Y.Ren
CHN
3 sets
0-0
M.Melnikova
RUS
3 sets
E.Gorgodze
GEO
0-1
A.Albie
FRA
H.Vandewinkel
BEL
3 sets
1-0
J.Mikulskyte
LTU
2 sets
L.Boehner
GER
0-0
M.Hodzic
GER
2 sets
R.Nijkamp
NED
0-0
S.Sakellaridi
GRE
3 sets
C.Adrover
ESP
0-0
K.Hobgarski
GER
2 sets
L.Heide
GER
0-0
V.Wolff
GER
3 sets
E.Vanlangendonck
BEL
1-0
A.Wirges
GER
L.Gormaz
ESP
2 sets
0-1
A.Koevermans
NED
2 sets
E.Chiesa
ITA
0-0
V.Mboko
CAN
3 sets
G.Feistel
POL
0-0
C.Branstine
CAN
P.Kudermetova
RUS
3 sets
0-0
W35 Trieste
Clay
C.Cirez
ESP
2 sets
E.Alvisi
ITA
0-0
B.Palicova
CZE
2 sets
B.Ricci
ITA
0-0
G.Ce
BRA
D.Chiesa
ITA
3 sets
2-1
F.Urgesi
ITA
A.Toth
HUN
2 sets
0-0
F.Curmi
MLT
3 sets
Y.Bartashevich
RUS
0-0
A.Abbagnato
ITA
I.Primorac
CRO
3 sets
0-0
M.Matoula
GRE
2 sets
A.Vasilyeva
RUS
0-0
A.Zucchini
ITA
D.Jakupovic
SLO
2 sets
0-0
1×2 H2H Soccer Predictions
Manacor Challenger
Hard
D.Dzumhur
BIH
2 sets
I.Torre
ESP
3:00 pm | Wed
H2H
N.Honda
JPN
A.Shelbayh
JOR
2 sets
4:30 pm | Wed
H2H
R.Bertrand
FRA
K.Sultanov
UZB
3 sets
5:30 pm | Wed
H2H
L.Lokoli
FRA
A.Blockx
BEL
3 sets
3:00 pm | Wed
H2H
A.Campos
ESP
M.Cilic
CRO
2 sets
6:30 pm | Wed
H2H
A.Holmgren
DEN
2 sets
C.Broom
GBR
5:30 pm | Wed
H2H
M.Gigante
ITA
2 sets
J.Rodionov
AUT
3:00 pm | Wed
H2H
M.Trungelliti
ARG
3 sets
J.Marie
FRA
8:00 pm | Wed
H2H
R.Berankis
LTU
3 sets
H.Naow
SYR
5:30 pm | Wed
H2H
M.Janvier
FRA
J.Kym
SUI
2 sets
3:00 pm | Wed
H2H
E.Couacaud
FRA
P.Herbert
FRA
3 sets
H2H
Porto 2 Challenger
Clay
J.Forejtek
CZE
2 sets
D.Cukierman
ISR
1:00 pm | Wed
H2H
M.Valkusz
HUN
A.Andreev
BUL
3 sets
10:30 am | Wed
H2H
H.Rocha
POR
3 sets
D.Masur
GER
H2H
H.Barton
CZE
N.Sanchez-Izquierdo
ESP
3 sets
H2H
G.Mager
ITA
D.Prizmic
CRO
3 sets
6:00 pm | Wed
H2H
M.Echargui
TUN
C.Taberner
ESP
2 sets
3:30 pm | Wed
H2H
S.Taverna
ARG
L.Neumayer
AUT
3 sets
H2H
E.Valle
ITA
J.Faria
POR
3 sets
H2H
Como Challenger
Clay
J.Kovalik
SVK
3 sets
N.Basilashvili
GEO
1:30 pm | Wed
H2H
F.Jianu
ROU
G.Debru
FRA
3 sets
H2H
F.Passaro
ITA
3 sets
G.Olivieri
ARG
5:30 pm | Wed
H2H
F.Bondioli
ITA
S.Travaglia
ITA
2 sets
11:30 am | Wed
H2H
Z.Piros
HUN
3 sets
R.Brancaccio
ITA
3:30 pm | Wed
H2H
R.Bertola
SUI
A.Molcan
SVK
3 sets
10:30 am | Wed
H2H
F.Misolic
AUT
I.Buse
PER
3 sets
H2H
V.Aboian
ARG
A.Paulson
CZE
3 sets
H2H
Zhangjiagang Challenger
Hard
C.Wong
HKG
3 sets
N.Gombos
SVK
3:30 pm | Wed
H2H
B.Zhukayev
KAZ
3 sets
T.Wu
TPE
H2H
V.Ursu
UKR
Y.Uchiyama
JPN
2 sets
H2H
S.Tang
CHN
F.Sun
CHN
2 sets
H2H
Y.Bai
CHN
S.Hong
KOR
3 sets
H2H
R.Noguchi
JPN
M.Lajal
EST
3 sets
H2H
W35 Sao Paulo
Clay
G.Pedone
ITA
2 sets
J.Daniel
USA
H2H
A.Candiotto
BRA
S.Rocchetti
ITA
2 sets
H2H
V.Rodriguez
MEX
2 sets
L.Tran
NED
H2H
A.Elkin
MEX
J.Ortenzi
ARG
2 sets
H2H
L.Fullana
BRA
G.Ceschi
ITA
3 sets
H2H
D.Tran
NED
N.Zeballos
BOL
3 sets
H2H
A.Zantedeschi
ITA
2 sets
N.Silva
BRA
H2H
T.Pedretti
BRA
A.Zolotareva
RUS
3 sets
H2H
W50 Oldenzaal
Clay
A.Schmidt
GER
Y.Ren
CHN
3 sets
H2H
M.Melnikova
RUS
3 sets
E.Gorgodze
GEO
H2H
A.Albie
FRA
H.Vandewinkel
BEL
3 sets
H2H
J.Mikulskyte
LTU
2 sets
L.Boehner
GER
H2H
M.Hodzic
GER
2 sets
R.Nijkamp
NED
H2H
S.Sakellaridi
GRE
3 sets
C.Adrover
ESP
H2H
K.Hobgarski
GER
2 sets
L.Heide
GER
H2H
V.Wolff
GER
3 sets
E.Vanlangendonck
BEL
H2H
A.Wirges
GER
L.Gormaz
ESP
2 sets
H2H
A.Koevermans
NED
2 sets
E.Chiesa
ITA
H2H
V.Mboko
CAN
3 sets
G.Feistel
POL
H2H
C.Branstine
CAN
P.Kudermetova
RUS
3 sets
H2H
W35 Trieste
Clay
C.Cirez
ESP
2 sets
E.Alvisi
ITA
H2H
B.Palicova
CZE
2 sets
B.Ricci
ITA
H2H
G.Ce
BRA
D.Chiesa
ITA
3 sets
H2H
F.Urgesi
ITA
A.Toth
HUN
2 sets
H2H
F.Curmi
MLT
3 sets
Y.Bartashevich
RUS
H2H
A.Abbagnato
ITA
I.Primorac
CRO
3 sets
H2H
M.Matoula
GRE
2 sets
A.Vasilyeva
RUS
H2H
A.Zucchini
ITA
D.Jakupovic
SLO
2 sets
H2H
W50 Meerbusch
Clay
M.Barthel
GER
3 sets
M.Kempen
BEL
H2H
J.Rennert
GER
I.Escorihuela
ESP
2 sets
H2H
F.Gettwart
GER
L.Radivojevic
SRB
2 sets
H2H
N.Brancaccio
ITA
2 sets
K.Bartone
LAT
H2H
A.Puls
GER
S.Costoulas
BEL
2 sets
H2H
V.Steiner
GER
3 sets
V.Ekshibarova
ISR
H2H
N.Hanatani
JPN
R.Serban
CYP
2 sets
H2H
L.Kung
SUI
2 sets
S.Herrmann
GER
H2H
A.Blokhina
USA
2 sets
J.Daems
GER
H2H
W.Falkowska
POL
B.Cengiz
TUR
2 sets
H2H
S.Kraus
AUT
2 sets
J.Pieri
ITA
H2H
M.Mack
GER
L.Mair
ITA
3 sets
H2H
W50 Jinan
Hard
W.Zheng
CHN
K.Zaytseva
RUS
H2H
C.Yuan
CHN
M.Wang
CHN
H2H
H.Shi
CHN
M.Guo
CHN
H2H
E.Shalimova
RUS
F.Liu
CHN
H2H
X.Yao
CHN
J.Wang
CHN
H2H
F.Xun
CHN
K.Okamura
JPN
H2H
H.Inoue
USA
M.Yamaguchi
JPN
H2H
S.Akita
JPN
E.Liang
TPE
H2H
W35 Collonge-Bellerive
Clay
A.Hesse
FRA
2 sets
I.Ibbou
ALG
H2H
C.Fontenel
SUI
A.Aksu
TUR
2 sets
H2H
E.Kalieva
USA
2 sets
I.Cherny
GBR
H2H
E.Grekul
UKR
M.Szostak
FRA
2 sets
H2H
M.Giordano
ITA
T.Smith
AUS
2 sets
H2H
E.Lene
FRA
S.Nahimana
BDI
3 sets
H2H
J.Duerst
SUI
A.Chlpac
ARG
H2H
S.Iaconi
AUS
2 sets
A.Samardzic
CRO
H2H
T.Sugnaux
SUI
M.Sieg
USA
2 sets
H2H
L.Schmidt
GER
3 sets
C.Kuhl
GER
H2H
N.Karamoko
SUI
V.Ryser
SUI
2 sets
H2H
W35 Brasov
Clay
V.Grammatikopoulou
GRE
2 sets
V.Muntean
FRA
H2H
S.Tatu
GBR
K.Bejenaru
ROU
2 sets
H2H
L.Karatancheva
BUL
3 sets
E.Kazionova
RUS
H2H
P.Ormaechea
ARG
N.Huergo
ITA
3 sets
H2H
I.Amariei
ROU
2 sets
A.Marginean
ROU
H2H
C.Todoni
ROU
E.Alvarez
ESP
2 sets
H2H
I.Fetecau
ROU
2 sets
I.Sava
ROU
H2H
J.Bojovic
SRB
K.Laskutova
RUS
3 sets
H2H
M.Popa
ROU
2 sets
A.Olsen
NOR
H2H
V.Teiusanu
ROU
O.Gavrila
ROU
3 sets
H2H
D.Glushkova
BUL
O.Oliynykova
CRO
2 sets
H2H
P.Tig
ROU
G.Craciun
ROU
H2H
S.Samir
EGY
N.Vargova
SVK
H2H
W35 Nakhon Si Thammarat
Hard
E.Nepliy
RUS
L.Rioux
JPN
2 sets
H2H
P.Kovapitukted
THA
E.Sema
JPN
H2H
B.Thamchaiwat
THA
M.Kuramochi
JPN
H2H
M.Barry
NZL
V.Chaudhari
IND
H2H
R.Saigo
JPN
N.Kawaguchi
JPN
H2H
H.Arakawa
JPN
M.Kobori
JPN
H2H
E.Lee
KOR
T.Lemaitre
FRA
H2H
M.Tkacheva
RUS
P.Cheapchadej
THA
H2H
Results
All
100-->
Paul
Sonego
6-4 6-2 5-7 6-2
Kenin
Raducanu
6-1 3-6 6-4
Pegula
Rogers
6-4 6-3
Etcheverry
Perricard
6-4 6-2 6-3
Lehecka
Fucsovics
1-6 6-4 6-3 3-0 ret.
Acosta
Gaston
6-1 6-4 6-2
Bergs
Kotov
6-2 4-6 6-2 3-6 7-6
7
Stearns
Tsurenko
6-1 7-5
Upcoming
All
50 matches
Sinner
Michelsen
1-0
Bellucci
O Connell
0-0
Fils
Diallo
0-0
Purcell
Paul
0-0
Kokkinakis
Borges
0-1
Schoolkate
Mensik
0-0
Cobolli
Bergs
0-0
Marozsan
Medvedev
0-0
This Week
Show ITF
U.S. Open
Como Challenger
Manacor Challenger
Porto 2 Challenger
Zhangjiagang Challenger
Nakhon Si (M25)
Sion (M25)
Hong Kong (M25)
Oldenzaal (M25)
Oviedo (M25)
Kursumlijska Banja (M15)
Cap d'Agde (M15)
Tashkent (M15)
Bucharest (M15)
Slovenj Gradec (M15)
Szczawno (M15)
Denpasar (M15)
Budapest (M15)
Monastir (M15)
Vienna (M15)
Forli (M15)
Bali (M15)
U.S. Open
W50 Jinan
W50 Oldenzaal
W50 Meerbusch
W35 Nakhon Si Thammarat
W35 Collonge
W35 Brasov
W35 Sao Paulo
W35 Trieste
Bielsko Biala (W15)
Valladolid (W15)
Kursumlijska Banja (W15)
Monastir (W15)
Next Week
Show ITF
Genova Challenger
Seville Challenger
Shanghai Challenger
Entry
List
Tulln Challenger
Entry
List
Cassis Challenger
Entry
List
Istanbul Challenger
Entry
List
Nakhon Si (M25)
Sapporo (M25)
Bali (M25)
Bagneres-de-Bigorre (M25+H)
Entry
List
Constanta (M15)
Tashkent (M15)
Haren (M15)
Budapest (M15)
Cordoba (M15)
Pirot (M15)
Bologna (M15)
Monastir (M15)
Hong Kong (M15)
Madrid (M15)
Montreux Nestle Open
Guadalajara 125 Open
Incheon (W100)
W75 Vienna
W50 Saint Palais sur Mer
W50 Slobozia
W35 Piracicaba
W35 Leiria
W35 Punta Cana
W35 Nakhon Si Thammarat
Fiano Romano (W15)
Kursumlijska Banja (W15)
Monastir (W15)
Haren (W15)
Dinard (W15)
Rankings
ATP
Sinner
Djokovic
Alcaraz
Zverev
Medvedev
Rublev
Hurkacz
Ruud
Dimitrov
De
Tsitsipas
Fritz
Shelton
Paul
Rune
Korda
Humbert
Musetti
Auger-Aliassime
Tiafoe
WTA
Swiatek
Sabalenka
Gauff
Rybakina
Paolini
Pegula
Zheng
Krejcikova
Sakkari
Ostapenko
Rose
Navarro
Kasatkina
Keys
Kalinskaya
Samsonova
Jabeur
Shnaider
Kostyuk
Azarenka