Click here - to use the wp menu builder
Search
Tennis Tonic – News, Predictions, H2H, Live Scores, stats
Live
Predictions
Players
Ranks
Close
ATP – LIVE Rankings
LIVE – Career-High
LIVE – Under 21
LIVE – Race Year to Date
ATP Rankings
TOP Under 21
Top USA
Top UK
Top Spain
Race to London
WTA – LIVE Rankings
LIVE – Career-High
LIVE – Under 21
LIVE – Race Year to Date
WTA Rankings
TOP Under 21
Top USA
Top UK
Top Spain
YTD Rankings
Scores
Cincinnati
Cincinnati
Santo Domingo Challenger
Cary Challenger
Grodzisk Mazowiecki Challenger
Todi Challenger
Head 2 Head
Convert
to your time
Vs
1×2 H2H Soccer Predictions
X
Montreal
Hard
A.Rublev
RUS
2 sets
A.Popyrin
AUS
5:00 pm | Mon
1-1
Cincinnati
Hard
M.Giron
USA
3 sets
S.Baez
ARG
0-1
J.Thompson
AUS
U.Humbert
FRA
3 sets
0-0
T.Fritz
USA
2 sets
B.Nakashima
USA
2-0
Z.Zhang
CHN
G.Perricard
FRA
3 sets
0-0
K.Khachanov
RUS
3 sets
F.Cerundolo
ARG
8:00 pm | Mon
5-0
M.Purcell
AUS
T.Machac
CZE
3 sets
0-0
P.Carreno-Busta
ESP
S.Korda
USA
2 sets
2-0
B.Shelton
USA
3 sets
R.Opelka
USA
0-0
T.Etcheverry
ARG
M.Arnaldi
ITA
3 sets
1-0
A.Tabilo
CHI
3 sets
L.Darderi
ITA
2-1
F.Cobolli
ITA
T.Paul
USA
2 sets
3:00 pm | Mon
0-0
L.Musetti
ITA
3 sets
N.Jarry
CHI
0-1
A.Fokina
ESP
F.Tiafoe
USA
3 sets
0-1
J.Lehecka
CZE
2 sets
M.Navone
ARG
0-0
J.Struff
GER
S.Tsitsipas
GRE
3 sets
4-5
H.Rune
DEN
M.Berrettini
ITA
3 sets
1-1
G.Monfils
FRA
A.Popyrin
AUS
3 sets
0-0
N.Borges
POR
3 sets
A.Vukic
AUS
1:00 pm | Mon
0-0
A.Kovacevic
USA
3 sets
R.Hijikata
AUS
12:30 pm | Mon
2-1
Y.Nishioka
JPN
3 sets
A.Cazaux
FRA
11:00 am | Mon
0-0
B.Holt
USA
Z.Svajda
USA
3 sets
11:00 am | Mon
0-3
A.Michelsen
USA
M.Mcdonald
USA
3 sets
1:30 pm | Mon
1-0
L.Sonego
ITA
3 sets
J.Clar
ESP
12:30 pm | Mon
1-0
M.Fucsovics
HUN
3 sets
C.Moutet
FRA
11:00 am | Mon
2-1
Cary Challenger
Hard
R.Safiullin
RUS
M.Gigante
ITA
0-0
K.Jacquet
FRA
E.Nava
USA
0-0
A.Karatsev
RUS
3 sets
F.Passaro
ITA
10:00 am | Mon
0-1
C.Williams
USA
M.Kukushkin
KAZ
2 sets
10:00 am | Mon
0-0
M.Bellucci
ITA
S.Hong
KOR
0-1
N.Basavareddy
USA
A.Walton
AUS
2 sets
5:30 pm | Mon
1-0
L.Assche
FRA
B.Bonzi
FRA
3 sets
3:30 pm | Mon
0-2
C.Wong
HKG
G.Diallo
CAN
0-0
H.Medjedovic
SRB
3 sets
L.Riedi
SUI
3:30 pm | Mon
0-0
T.Boyer
USA
A.Muller
FRA
2 sets
12:30 pm | Mon
0-0
C.Eubanks
USA
B.Harris
GBR
3 sets
0-0
D.Goffin
BEL
E.Quinn
USA
0-0
Santo Domingo Challenger
Clay
L.Draxl
CAN
3 sets
H.Adams
USA
11:00 am | Mon
0-0
A.Andrade
ECU
3 sets
M.Kestelboim
ARG
11:00 am | Mon
0-0
R.Seggerman
USA
P.Dias
BRA
3 sets
1:30 pm | Mon
0-0
N.Nakagawa
JPN
C.Langmo
USA
3 sets
1:30 pm | Mon
0-0
G.Johns
USA
C.Kingsley
USA
3 sets
11:00 am | Mon
0-1
K.Pannu
NZL
2 sets
W.Grant
USA
0-0
F.Coria
ARG
3 sets
F.Mena
ARG
0-0
P.Sakamoto
BRA
3 sets
J.Angelo
BOL
0-0
B.Tomic
AUS
N.Hardt
DOM
2 sets
0-1
L.Djere
SRB
2 sets
M.Janvier
FRA
3:00 pm | Mon
0-1
A.Galarneau
CAN
3 sets
M.Velasco
BOL
3:00 pm | Mon
0-0
C.Tseng
TPE
3 sets
M.Alves
BRA
0-0
P.Bertran
DOM
J.Ficovich
ARG
2 sets
5:00 pm | Mon
0-0
D.Popko
KAZ
3 sets
T.Kwiatkowski
USA
5:00 pm | Mon
0-1
F.Alves
BRA
2 sets
N.Mejia
COL
1-0
R.Subervi
DOM
C.Carabelli
ARG
2 sets
8:00 pm | Mon
0-0
Todi Challenger
Clay
I.Cervantes
ESP
L.Ambrogi
ARG
3 sets
10:30 am | Mon
0-0
G.Villanueva
ARG
3 sets
G.Cadenasso
ITA
1:00 pm | Mon
0-0
L.Pavlovic
FRA
2 sets
G.Vulpitta
ITA
12:00 pm | Mon
0-0
P.Basile
ITA
L.Rottoli
ITA
3 sets
0-0
M.Dellavedova
AUS
L.Castagnola
ITA
3 sets
10:30 am | Mon
0-0
F.Juarez
ARG
3 sets
M.Gurri
ESP
10:30 am | Mon
0-0
S.Travaglia
ITA
J.Torres
ARG
3 sets
0-0
G.Piraino
ITA
C.Montagud
ESP
3 sets
3:30 pm | Mon
0-0
F.Agamenone
ITA
G.Olivieri
ARG
3 sets
0-1
F.Maestrelli
ITA
3 sets
A.Picchione
ITA
8:30 pm | Mon
0-0
M.Cecchinato
ITA
3 sets
G.Pennaforti
ITA
0-0
C.Taberner
ESP
G.Blancaneaux
FRA
3 sets
1-2
G.Mager
ITA
3 sets
F.Gill
GBR
0-0
G.Fonio
ITA
C.Cretu
ROU
3 sets
5:30 pm | Mon
1-0
A.Collarini
ARG
3 sets
M.Dodig
CRO
3:30 pm | Mon
0-0
S.Taverna
ARG
F.Jianu
ROU
3 sets
5:30 pm | Mon
0-0
Grodzisk Mazowiecki Challenger
Hard
O.Jasika
AUS
3 sets
F.Peliwo
CAN
10:30 am | Mon
0-0
R.Berankis
LTU
3 sets
L.Lokoli
FRA
10:30 am | Mon
0-0
D.Glinka
EST
2 sets
I.Miletich
ARG
1:00 pm | Mon
0-0
K.Tamm
EST
N.Gombos
SVK
2 sets
10:30 am | Mon
0-0
E.Ambarzumjan
GER
A.Bakshi
GEO
2 sets
1:00 pm | Mon
0-0
O.Weightman
GBR
D.Cukierman
ISR
3 sets
1:00 pm | Mon
0-0
V.Kopriva
CZE
2 sets
M.Pawelski
POL
0-0
B.Paire
FRA
T.Skatov
KAZ
3 sets
0-1
M.Kasnikowski
POL
2 sets
M.Geerts
BEL
1-0
T.Rijthoven
NED
3 sets
M.Guinard
FRA
2:00 pm | Mon
0-0
A.Gautier
FRA
V.Ursu
UKR
3 sets
2:00 pm | Mon
0-0
H.Naow
SYR
J.Loore
BEL
2 sets
0-0
M.Huesler
SUI
2 sets
A.Kachmazov
RUS
0-0
M.Lajal
EST
2 sets
G.Oradini
ITA
0-0
R.Ramanathan
IND
D.Stricker
SUI
2 sets
0-0
A.Escoffier
FRA
2 sets
R.Bertrand
FRA
1-0
A.Vallejo
PAR
2 sets
M.Kamrowski
POL
0-0
K.Zuk
POL
A.Campos
ESP
3 sets
7:00 pm | Mon
0-0
Toronto
Hard
J.Pegula
USA
2 sets
A.Anisimova
USA
6:00 pm | Mon
2-0
W100 Landisville
Hard
Cincinnati
Hard
M.Frech
POL
3 sets
J.Maneiro
ESP
11:00 am | Mon
0-1
A.Sasnovich
BLR
V.Gracheva
FRA
3 sets
11:00 am | Mon
0-0
L.Sun
NZL
L.Bronzetti
ITA
3 sets
1:30 pm | Mon
0-0
K.Volynets
USA
T.Townsend
USA
3 sets
2:30 pm | Mon
1-3
E.Avanesyan
ARM
3 sets
H.Dart
GBR
11:00 am | Mon
1-0
R.Montgomery
USA
3 sets
M.Trevisan
ITA
2:30 pm | Mon
0-0
E.Andreeva
RUS
Y.Wang
CHN
3 sets
2:30 pm | Mon
0-1
A.Krueger
USA
N.Osaka
JPN
2 sets
12:30 pm | Mon
0-0
E.Mertens
BEL
M.Kostyuk
UKR
3 sets
1-1
E.Navarro
USA
3 sets
M.Andreeva
RUS
0-0
K.Pliskova
CZE
2 sets
V.Tomova
BUL
0-0
A.Potapova
RUS
3 sets
C.Burel
FRA
1-0
A.Anisimova
USA
V.Azarenka
BLR
1-1
L.Samsonova
RUS
2 sets
X.Wang
CHN
1-0
K.Boulter
GBR
3 sets
M.Linette
POL
0-0
K.Muchova
CZE
2 sets
D.Yastremska
UKR
3-0
E.Alexandrova
RUS
D.Kasatkina
RUS
3 sets
2-2
D.Shnaider
RUS
2 sets
S.Zhang
CHN
0-0
L.Fernandez
CAN
2 sets
Y.Yuan
CHN
0-0
C.Wozniacki
DEN
3 sets
A.Kalinina
UKR
0-2
A.Pavlyuchenkova
RUS
B.Maia
BRA
3-0
A.Kalinskaya
RUS
3 sets
K.Siniakova
CZE
1-1
P.Stearns
USA
P.Gibert
ESP
2 sets
0-0
Barranquilla
Hard
C.Zhao
CAN
3 sets
J.Failla
USA
0-1
M.Sieg
USA
3 sets
M.Okalova
SVK
0-0
T.Maria
GER
2 sets
M.Gonzalez
COL
0-0
K.Kawa
POL
F.Jones
GBR
3 sets
1-0
S.Jang
KOR
3 sets
S.Sierra
ARG
0-0
V.Lepchenko
USA
3 sets
G.Topalova
BUL
0-0
A.Ruzic
CRO
E.Arango
COL
3 sets
0-0
E.Jacquemot
FRA
3 sets
L.Klimovicova
CZE
0-0
M.Timofeeva
RUS
M.Bolkvadze
GEO
3 sets
0-0
C.Monnet
FRA
X.Gao
CHN
3 sets
0-0
X.You
CHN
N.Podoroska
ARG
3 sets
0-0
E.Bektas
USA
2 sets
D.Papamichail
GRE
0-1
D.Aiava
AUS
3 sets
V.Hruncakova
SVK
2-1
M.Garcia
COL
A.Soboleva
UKR
2 sets
0-0
W35 Bydgoszcz
Clay
R.Okuwaki
JPN
A.Olsen
NOR
0-0
M.Baniak
POL
N.Benesova
CZE
0-0
A.Nagy
HUN
M.Kolb
UKR
0-0
V.Kulhava
CZE
B.Michalkova
CZE
0-0
K.Barnes
GBR
K.Zabkova
SVK
0-0
V.Lapteva
BLR
M.Chudejova
SVK
0-0
A.Vasilyeva
RUS
N.Koprivova
CZE
0-0
M.Glowacka
POL
O.Golas
POL
0-0
L.Svatikova
SVK
M.Cibulskyte
LTU
0-0
D.Charalampopoulos
NED
M.Marusinova
SVK
0-0
X.Bandurowska
POL
B.Straszewska
POL
0-0
N.Pietras
POL
N.Kowalczyk
POL
0-0
M.Drozd
GER
Z.Frankowska
POL
0-0
I.Strelchuk
UKR
A.Piestrzynska
POL
0-0
O.Szymczuch
POL
M.Bergen
UKR
0-0
E.Czapulak
POL
D.Gorska
POL
0-0
W35 Aldershot
Hard
P.Kovapitukted
THA
2 sets
B.Black
GBR
0-0
M.Aikawa
JPN
2 sets
E.Pearce
GBR
0-0
A.Omae
JPN
2 sets
M.Dzjachangirova
NED
0-0
K.Kanev
GER
2 sets
T.Stromquist
SWE
0-0
D.Evtimova
BUL
C.Moore
GBR
3 sets
0-0
D.Daley
GBR
3 sets
E.Wilson
GBR
0-0
I.Houghton
USA
2 sets
E.Popescu
ROU
0-0
W75 Amstetten
Clay
W.Falkowska
POL
2 sets
T.Morderger
GER
0-0
R.Jamrichova
SVK
2 sets
Y.Morderger
GER
0-0
V.Meliss
ITA
2 sets
K.Mrazikova
SVK
0-0
M.Hodzic
GER
2 sets
J.Vanik
GER
0-0
V.Kan
RUS
2 sets
S.Zund
LIE
0-0
J.Stamatova
BUL
A.Jaskova
SVK
2 sets
0-0
S.Herrmann
GER
2 sets
C.Traversi
ITA
0-0
R.Nijkamp
NED
2 sets
T.Jaruskova
SVK
0-0
L.Jeanjean
FRA
S.Kraus
AUT
0-1
J.Grabher
AUT
T.Pieri
ITA
0-0
T.Kostic
AUT
E.Pridankina
RUS
0-0
B.Cengiz
TUR
M.Ramirez
MEX
0-0
A.Pircher
AUT
C.Gasparovic
AUT
0-0
N.Noha
GER
A.Toth
HUN
0-0
S.Wagner
GER
C.Kuhl
GER
3 sets
0-0
A.Ibragimova
RUS
J.Mikulskyte
LTU
0-0
E.Vedder
NED
J.Maleckova
CZE
3 sets
0-0
W35 Arequipa
Clay
L.Vidal
BRA
E.Castillo
PER
3 sets
0-0
R.Pereira
BRA
2 sets
N.Rojas
PER
0-0
A.Linana
ESP
J.Franklin
PER
0-0
K.Markus
ARG
2 sets
L.Serrano
ARG
0-0
N.Salazar
MEX
N.Zegarra
BOL
3 sets
0-0
J.Zimermman
BRA
2 sets
K.Ramirez
MEX
0-0
A.Quiroz
PER
2 sets
T.Gales
USA
0-0
C.Rodero
CHI
2 sets
P.Cano
PER
0-0
W35 Duffel
Clay
Z.Ruan
CHN
R.Longueville
BEL
3 sets
0-0
S.Iliev
FRA
2 sets
A.Biot
BEL
0-0
J.Silva
GER
2 sets
A.Nesmianovych
UKR
0-0
L.Petretic
FRA
2 sets
F.Pire
BEL
0-0
G.Dittmann
GER
2 sets
K.Coppez
BEL
0-0
S.Hansen
DEN
K.Veldman
NED
3 sets
0-0
M.Maquet
BEL
2 sets
N.Fong
NED
0-0
E.Kovacevic
BEL
J.Otzipka
BEL
2 sets
0-0
W100 Cary
Hard
S.Ishii
JPN
L.Stefanini
ITA
3 sets
0-0
R.Marino
CAN
2 sets
V.Hu
USA
1-0
T.Preston
AUS
3 sets
F.Jorge
POR
0-0
S.Yamalapalli
IND
E.Shibahara
USA
2 sets
0-0
H.Tan
FRA
H.Watson
GBR
3 sets
0-0
T.Gibson
AUS
3 sets
M.Sawangkaew
THA
0-0
H.Inoue
USA
2 sets
C.Tanguilig
USA
0-0
O.Selekhmeteva
RUS
2 sets
M.Bulgaru
ROU
1-0
V.Golubic
SUI
A.Smith
USA
0-0
D.Galfi
HUN
N.Parrizas-Diaz
ESP
1-2
R.Masarova
ESP
J.Ponchet
FRA
0-0
M.Mateas
USA
S.Vickery
USA
0-0
A.Li
USA
A.Hartono
NED
1-0
Y.Starodubtseva
UKR
3 sets
N.Hibino
JPN
0-0
J.Riera
ARG
A.Eala
PHI
1-0
S.Wei
CHN
T.Zidansek
SLO
0-1
K.Day
USA
R.Zarazua
MEX
1-0
W50 Ourense
Hard
A.Rogers
USA
2 sets
C.Martinez
ESP
0-0
J.Defalco
USA
2 sets
J.Saavedra
ESP
0-0
O.Helmi
DEN
2 sets
M.Giordano
ITA
0-0
A.Rajecki
GBR
2 sets
A.Garcia
ESP
0-0
D.Suvirdjonkova
SRB
2 sets
M.Sawant
IND
0-0
A.Santos
POR
V.Diatchenko
RUS
2 sets
0-0
M.Andrienko
RUS
2 sets
V.Losciale
ITA
0-1
A.Iamachkine
PER
2 sets
M.Sanchez
ESP
0-0
W35 Erwitte
Clay
M.Vogt
GER
3 sets
K.Novak
SLO
0-0
V.Ekshibarova
ISR
2 sets
A.Volkov
GER
0-0
V.Steiner
GER
3 sets
R.Newborn
USA
0-0
M.Mack
GER
3 sets
R.Koning
NED
0-0
P.Rumpf
GER
2 sets
P.Preugschat
GER
0-0
E.Voracek
GER
A.Chlpac
ARG
0-0
M.Kim
NED
3 sets
A.Puls
GER
0-0
E.Slavikova
CZE
D.Okur
NED
3 sets
0-0
W35 Bistrita
Clay
E.Welker
GER
A.Mocanu
ROU
0-0
A.Soare
ROU
A.Bertacchi
ITA
0-0
C.Girelli
ITA
P.Goina
ROU
0-0
G.Popa
ROU
L.Luciano
ITA
0-0
D.Valente
ITA
N.Labib
ROU
0-0
A.Hosu
ROU
E.Tiron
ROU
0-0
B.Szabo
ROU
I.Sava
ROU
0-0
A.Chirita
ROU
I.Lavino
ITA
0-0
G.Pinto
ITA
N.Giannini
BRA
0-0
A.Puiac
ROU
B.Stagno
ITA
0-0
B.Barbulescu
ROU
M.Wesselly
ROU
0-0
A.Marinescu
ROU
S.Ogescu
ROU
0-0
A.Marginean
ROU
D.Remetean
GER
0-0
I.Ionescu
ROU
A.Urso
ITA
0-0
A.Oana
ROU
V.Varga
HUN
0-0
I.Sagmar
ROU
A.Iancu
ROU
0-0
W75 Kursumlijska Banja
Clay
E.Ovcharenko
RUS
3 sets
A.Obradovic
SRB
0-0
R.Dencheva
BUL
D.Vukovic
SRB
0-0
E.Burdina
RUS
L.Koning
NED
2 sets
0-0
A.Zaparyniuk
UKR
A.Requena
ESP
3 sets
0-0
J.Han
CHN
T.Kostovic
SRB
2 sets
0-0
S.Emst
NED
3 sets
A.Bulatova
RUS
0-0
L.Encheva
BUL
2 sets
E.Grekul
UKR
0-0
M.Masiianskaia
RUS
3 sets
U.Hrabavets
BLR
0-0
P.Ozgen
TUR
L.Hietaranta
FIN
2 sets
0-0
T.Wurth
CRO
E.Korokozidi
RUS
0-0
K.Laskutova
RUS
Y.Bartashevich
RUS
0-0
A.Bozovic
AUS
D.Glushkova
BUL
0-0
M.Matoula
GRE
Y.Naito
JPN
0-0
E.Maklakova
RUS
A.Zolotareva
RUS
1-0
Z.Kulambayeva
KAZ
D.Maric
SRB
0-0
A.Stankovic
SRB
A.Prisacariu
ROU
0-1
1×2 H2H Soccer Predictions
Grodzisk Mazowiecki Challenger
Hard
O.Jasika
AUS
3 sets
F.Peliwo
CAN
10:30 am | Mon
H2H
R.Berankis
LTU
3 sets
L.Lokoli
FRA
10:30 am | Mon
H2H
D.Glinka
EST
2 sets
I.Miletich
ARG
1:00 pm | Mon
H2H
K.Tamm
EST
N.Gombos
SVK
2 sets
10:30 am | Mon
H2H
E.Ambarzumjan
GER
A.Bakshi
GEO
2 sets
1:00 pm | Mon
H2H
O.Weightman
GBR
D.Cukierman
ISR
3 sets
1:00 pm | Mon
H2H
V.Kopriva
CZE
2 sets
M.Pawelski
POL
H2H
B.Paire
FRA
T.Skatov
KAZ
3 sets
H2H
M.Kasnikowski
POL
2 sets
M.Geerts
BEL
H2H
T.Rijthoven
NED
3 sets
M.Guinard
FRA
2:00 pm | Mon
H2H
A.Gautier
FRA
V.Ursu
UKR
3 sets
2:00 pm | Mon
H2H
H.Naow
SYR
J.Loore
BEL
2 sets
H2H
M.Huesler
SUI
2 sets
A.Kachmazov
RUS
H2H
M.Lajal
EST
2 sets
G.Oradini
ITA
H2H
R.Ramanathan
IND
D.Stricker
SUI
2 sets
H2H
A.Escoffier
FRA
2 sets
R.Bertrand
FRA
H2H
A.Vallejo
PAR
2 sets
M.Kamrowski
POL
H2H
K.Zuk
POL
A.Campos
ESP
3 sets
7:00 pm | Mon
H2H
Cary Challenger
Hard
R.Safiullin
RUS
M.Gigante
ITA
H2H
K.Jacquet
FRA
E.Nava
USA
H2H
A.Karatsev
RUS
3 sets
F.Passaro
ITA
10:00 am | Mon
H2H
C.Williams
USA
M.Kukushkin
KAZ
2 sets
10:00 am | Mon
H2H
M.Bellucci
ITA
S.Hong
KOR
H2H
N.Basavareddy
USA
A.Walton
AUS
2 sets
5:30 pm | Mon
H2H
L.Assche
FRA
B.Bonzi
FRA
3 sets
3:30 pm | Mon
H2H
C.Wong
HKG
G.Diallo
CAN
H2H
H.Medjedovic
SRB
3 sets
L.Riedi
SUI
3:30 pm | Mon
H2H
T.Boyer
USA
A.Muller
FRA
2 sets
12:30 pm | Mon
H2H
C.Eubanks
USA
B.Harris
GBR
3 sets
H2H
D.Goffin
BEL
E.Quinn
USA
H2H
Santo Domingo Challenger
Clay
L.Draxl
CAN
3 sets
H.Adams
USA
11:00 am | Mon
H2H
A.Andrade
ECU
3 sets
M.Kestelboim
ARG
11:00 am | Mon
H2H
R.Seggerman
USA
P.Dias
BRA
3 sets
1:30 pm | Mon
H2H
N.Nakagawa
JPN
C.Langmo
USA
3 sets
1:30 pm | Mon
H2H
G.Johns
USA
C.Kingsley
USA
3 sets
11:00 am | Mon
H2H
K.Pannu
NZL
2 sets
W.Grant
USA
H2H
F.Coria
ARG
3 sets
F.Mena
ARG
H2H
P.Sakamoto
BRA
3 sets
J.Angelo
BOL
H2H
B.Tomic
AUS
N.Hardt
DOM
2 sets
H2H
L.Djere
SRB
2 sets
M.Janvier
FRA
3:00 pm | Mon
H2H
A.Galarneau
CAN
3 sets
M.Velasco
BOL
3:00 pm | Mon
H2H
C.Tseng
TPE
3 sets
M.Alves
BRA
H2H
P.Bertran
DOM
J.Ficovich
ARG
2 sets
5:00 pm | Mon
H2H
D.Popko
KAZ
3 sets
T.Kwiatkowski
USA
5:00 pm | Mon
H2H
F.Alves
BRA
2 sets
N.Mejia
COL
H2H
R.Subervi
DOM
C.Carabelli
ARG
2 sets
8:00 pm | Mon
H2H
Todi Challenger
Clay
I.Cervantes
ESP
L.Ambrogi
ARG
3 sets
10:30 am | Mon
H2H
G.Villanueva
ARG
3 sets
G.Cadenasso
ITA
1:00 pm | Mon
H2H
L.Pavlovic
FRA
2 sets
G.Vulpitta
ITA
12:00 pm | Mon
H2H
P.Basile
ITA
L.Rottoli
ITA
3 sets
H2H
M.Dellavedova
AUS
L.Castagnola
ITA
3 sets
10:30 am | Mon
H2H
F.Juarez
ARG
3 sets
M.Gurri
ESP
10:30 am | Mon
H2H
S.Travaglia
ITA
J.Torres
ARG
3 sets
H2H
G.Piraino
ITA
C.Montagud
ESP
3 sets
3:30 pm | Mon
H2H
F.Agamenone
ITA
G.Olivieri
ARG
3 sets
H2H
F.Maestrelli
ITA
3 sets
A.Picchione
ITA
8:30 pm | Mon
H2H
M.Cecchinato
ITA
3 sets
G.Pennaforti
ITA
H2H
C.Taberner
ESP
G.Blancaneaux
FRA
3 sets
H2H
G.Mager
ITA
3 sets
F.Gill
GBR
H2H
G.Fonio
ITA
C.Cretu
ROU
3 sets
5:30 pm | Mon
H2H
A.Collarini
ARG
3 sets
M.Dodig
CRO
3:30 pm | Mon
H2H
S.Taverna
ARG
F.Jianu
ROU
3 sets
5:30 pm | Mon
H2H
W100 Landisville
Hard
W75 Amstetten
Clay
W.Falkowska
POL
2 sets
T.Morderger
GER
H2H
R.Jamrichova
SVK
2 sets
Y.Morderger
GER
H2H
V.Meliss
ITA
2 sets
K.Mrazikova
SVK
H2H
M.Hodzic
GER
2 sets
J.Vanik
GER
H2H
V.Kan
RUS
2 sets
S.Zund
LIE
H2H
J.Stamatova
BUL
A.Jaskova
SVK
2 sets
H2H
S.Herrmann
GER
2 sets
C.Traversi
ITA
H2H
R.Nijkamp
NED
2 sets
T.Jaruskova
SVK
H2H
L.Jeanjean
FRA
S.Kraus
AUT
H2H
J.Grabher
AUT
T.Pieri
ITA
H2H
T.Kostic
AUT
E.Pridankina
RUS
H2H
B.Cengiz
TUR
M.Ramirez
MEX
H2H
A.Pircher
AUT
C.Gasparovic
AUT
H2H
N.Noha
GER
A.Toth
HUN
H2H
S.Wagner
GER
C.Kuhl
GER
3 sets
H2H
A.Ibragimova
RUS
J.Mikulskyte
LTU
H2H
E.Vedder
NED
J.Maleckova
CZE
3 sets
H2H
W35 Duffel
Clay
Z.Ruan
CHN
R.Longueville
BEL
3 sets
H2H
S.Iliev
FRA
2 sets
A.Biot
BEL
H2H
J.Silva
GER
2 sets
A.Nesmianovych
UKR
H2H
L.Petretic
FRA
2 sets
F.Pire
BEL
H2H
G.Dittmann
GER
2 sets
K.Coppez
BEL
H2H
S.Hansen
DEN
K.Veldman
NED
3 sets
H2H
M.Maquet
BEL
2 sets
N.Fong
NED
H2H
E.Kovacevic
BEL
J.Otzipka
BEL
2 sets
H2H
W100 Cary
Hard
S.Ishii
JPN
L.Stefanini
ITA
3 sets
H2H
R.Marino
CAN
2 sets
V.Hu
USA
H2H
T.Preston
AUS
3 sets
F.Jorge
POR
H2H
S.Yamalapalli
IND
E.Shibahara
USA
2 sets
H2H
H.Tan
FRA
H.Watson
GBR
3 sets
H2H
T.Gibson
AUS
3 sets
M.Sawangkaew
THA
H2H
H.Inoue
USA
2 sets
C.Tanguilig
USA
H2H
O.Selekhmeteva
RUS
2 sets
M.Bulgaru
ROU
H2H
V.Golubic
SUI
A.Smith
USA
H2H
D.Galfi
HUN
N.Parrizas-Diaz
ESP
H2H
R.Masarova
ESP
J.Ponchet
FRA
H2H
M.Mateas
USA
S.Vickery
USA
H2H
A.Li
USA
A.Hartono
NED
H2H
Y.Starodubtseva
UKR
3 sets
N.Hibino
JPN
H2H
J.Riera
ARG
A.Eala
PHI
H2H
S.Wei
CHN
T.Zidansek
SLO
H2H
K.Day
USA
R.Zarazua
MEX
H2H
W50 Ourense
Hard
A.Rogers
USA
2 sets
C.Martinez
ESP
H2H
J.Defalco
USA
2 sets
J.Saavedra
ESP
H2H
O.Helmi
DEN
2 sets
M.Giordano
ITA
H2H
A.Rajecki
GBR
2 sets
A.Garcia
ESP
H2H
D.Suvirdjonkova
SRB
2 sets
M.Sawant
IND
H2H
A.Santos
POR
V.Diatchenko
RUS
2 sets
H2H
M.Andrienko
RUS
2 sets
V.Losciale
ITA
H2H
A.Iamachkine
PER
2 sets
M.Sanchez
ESP
H2H
W35 Erwitte
Clay
M.Vogt
GER
3 sets
K.Novak
SLO
H2H
V.Ekshibarova
ISR
2 sets
A.Volkov
GER
H2H
V.Steiner
GER
3 sets
R.Newborn
USA
H2H
M.Mack
GER
3 sets
R.Koning
NED
H2H
P.Rumpf
GER
2 sets
P.Preugschat
GER
H2H
E.Voracek
GER
A.Chlpac
ARG
H2H
M.Kim
NED
3 sets
A.Puls
GER
H2H
E.Slavikova
CZE
D.Okur
NED
3 sets
H2H
Barranquilla
Hard
C.Zhao
CAN
3 sets
J.Failla
USA
H2H
M.Sieg
USA
3 sets
M.Okalova
SVK
H2H
T.Maria
GER
2 sets
M.Gonzalez
COL
H2H
K.Kawa
POL
F.Jones
GBR
3 sets
H2H
S.Jang
KOR
3 sets
S.Sierra
ARG
H2H
V.Lepchenko
USA
3 sets
G.Topalova
BUL
H2H
A.Ruzic
CRO
E.Arango
COL
3 sets
H2H
E.Jacquemot
FRA
3 sets
L.Klimovicova
CZE
H2H
M.Timofeeva
RUS
M.Bolkvadze
GEO
3 sets
H2H
C.Monnet
FRA
X.Gao
CHN
3 sets
H2H
X.You
CHN
N.Podoroska
ARG
3 sets
H2H
E.Bektas
USA
2 sets
D.Papamichail
GRE
H2H
D.Aiava
AUS
3 sets
V.Hruncakova
SVK
H2H
M.Garcia
COL
A.Soboleva
UKR
2 sets
H2H
W35 Bistrita
Clay
E.Welker
GER
A.Mocanu
ROU
H2H
A.Soare
ROU
A.Bertacchi
ITA
H2H
C.Girelli
ITA
P.Goina
ROU
H2H
G.Popa
ROU
L.Luciano
ITA
H2H
D.Valente
ITA
N.Labib
ROU
H2H
A.Hosu
ROU
E.Tiron
ROU
H2H
B.Szabo
ROU
I.Sava
ROU
H2H
A.Chirita
ROU
I.Lavino
ITA
H2H
G.Pinto
ITA
N.Giannini
BRA
H2H
A.Puiac
ROU
B.Stagno
ITA
H2H
B.Barbulescu
ROU
M.Wesselly
ROU
H2H
A.Marinescu
ROU
S.Ogescu
ROU
H2H
A.Marginean
ROU
D.Remetean
GER
H2H
I.Ionescu
ROU
A.Urso
ITA
H2H
A.Oana
ROU
V.Varga
HUN
H2H
I.Sagmar
ROU
A.Iancu
ROU
H2H
W75 Kursumlijska Banja
Clay
E.Ovcharenko
RUS
3 sets
A.Obradovic
SRB
H2H
R.Dencheva
BUL
D.Vukovic
SRB
H2H
E.Burdina
RUS
L.Koning
NED
2 sets
H2H
A.Zaparyniuk
UKR
A.Requena
ESP
3 sets
H2H
J.Han
CHN
T.Kostovic
SRB
2 sets
H2H
S.Emst
NED
3 sets
A.Bulatova
RUS
H2H
L.Encheva
BUL
2 sets
E.Grekul
UKR
H2H
M.Masiianskaia
RUS
3 sets
U.Hrabavets
BLR
H2H
P.Ozgen
TUR
L.Hietaranta
FIN
2 sets
H2H
T.Wurth
CRO
E.Korokozidi
RUS
H2H
K.Laskutova
RUS
Y.Bartashevich
RUS
H2H
A.Bozovic
AUS
D.Glushkova
BUL
H2H
M.Matoula
GRE
Y.Naito
JPN
H2H
E.Maklakova
RUS
A.Zolotareva
RUS
H2H
Z.Kulambayeva
KAZ
D.Maric
SRB
H2H
A.Stankovic
SRB
A.Prisacariu
ROU
H2H
W35 Arequipa
Clay
L.Vidal
BRA
E.Castillo
PER
3 sets
H2H
R.Pereira
BRA
2 sets
N.Rojas
PER
H2H
A.Linana
ESP
J.Franklin
PER
H2H
K.Markus
ARG
2 sets
L.Serrano
ARG
H2H
N.Salazar
MEX
N.Zegarra
BOL
3 sets
H2H
J.Zimermman
BRA
2 sets
K.Ramirez
MEX
H2H
A.Quiroz
PER
2 sets
T.Gales
USA
H2H
C.Rodero
CHI
2 sets
P.Cano
PER
H2H
W35 Bydgoszcz
Clay
R.Okuwaki
JPN
A.Olsen
NOR
H2H
M.Baniak
POL
N.Benesova
CZE
H2H
A.Nagy
HUN
M.Kolb
UKR
H2H
V.Kulhava
CZE
B.Michalkova
CZE
H2H
K.Barnes
GBR
K.Zabkova
SVK
H2H
V.Lapteva
BLR
M.Chudejova
SVK
H2H
A.Vasilyeva
RUS
N.Koprivova
CZE
H2H
M.Glowacka
POL
O.Golas
POL
H2H
L.Svatikova
SVK
M.Cibulskyte
LTU
H2H
D.Charalampopoulos
NED
M.Marusinova
SVK
H2H
X.Bandurowska
POL
B.Straszewska
POL
H2H
N.Pietras
POL
N.Kowalczyk
POL
H2H
M.Drozd
GER
Z.Frankowska
POL
H2H
I.Strelchuk
UKR
A.Piestrzynska
POL
H2H
O.Szymczuch
POL
M.Bergen
UKR
H2H
E.Czapulak
POL
D.Gorska
POL
H2H
W35 Aldershot
Hard
P.Kovapitukted
THA
2 sets
B.Black
GBR
H2H
M.Aikawa
JPN
2 sets
E.Pearce
GBR
H2H
A.Omae
JPN
2 sets
M.Dzjachangirova
NED
H2H
K.Kanev
GER
2 sets
T.Stromquist
SWE
H2H
D.Evtimova
BUL
C.Moore
GBR
3 sets
H2H
D.Daley
GBR
3 sets
E.Wilson
GBR
H2H
I.Houghton
USA
2 sets
E.Popescu
ROU
H2H
Results
All
57-->
Popyrin
Korda
!
7-6
0
6-3
Pegula
Shnaider
6-4 6-3
Anisimova
Navarro
!
6-3 2-6 6-2
Rublev
Arnaldi
6-4 6-2
Sinner
Tabilo
6-4 6-3
Zverev
Rune
6-3 7-6
5
Nishikori
Borges
!
6-3 6-4
Hurkacz
Rinderknech
4-6 6-3 6-4
Upcoming
All
50 matches
Rublev
Popyrin
1-1
Giron
Baez
0-1
Thompson
Humbert
0-0
Fritz
Nakashima
2-0
Zhang
Mpetshi Perricard
0-0
Khachanov
Cerundolo
5-0
Purcell
Machac
0-0
Carreno-Busta
Korda
2-0
This Week
Show ITF
Western & Southern Open
Santo Domingo Challenger
Cary Challenger
Grodzisk Mazowiecki Challenger
Todi Challenger
Koksijde (M25)
Londrina (M25)
Arequipa (M25)
Yinchuan (M25)
Ollersbach (M15)
Gijon (M15)
Targu Jiu (M15)
Bielsko Biala (M15)
Sofia (M15)
Ystad (M15)
Huntsville (M15)
Monastir (M15)
Kursumlijska Banja (M15)
Ueberlingen (M15)
Muttenz (M25)
Idanha-a-Nova (M25)
Aldershot (M25)
Maribor (M25)
Western & Southern Open
Barranquilla Open
Cary (W100)
W75 Kursumlijska Banja
W75 Amstetten
W50 Ourense
W35 Arequipa
W35 Bistrita
W35 Bydgoszcz
W35 Duffel
W35 Erwitte
W35 Aldershot
Huntsville (W15)
Monastir (W15)
Xiamen (W15)
Next Week
Show ITF
Winston-Salem
Jinan Challenger
Entry
List
Dobrich Challenger
Entry
List
Lesa (M25)
Idanha-a-Nova (M25)
Entry
List
Maribor (M25)
Poznan (M25)
Santander (M25)
Arequipa (M25)
Belem (M25)
Arad (M15)
Kottingbrunn (M15)
Monastir (M15)
Nakhon Si (M15)
Pirot (M15)
Lambermont (M15)
Trier (M15)
Abierto GNP Seguros
Tennis in the Land
W75 Prerov
W50 Arequipa
W35 Saskatoon
W35 Cluj Napoca
W35 Kunshan
W35 Vigo
W35 Verbier
W35 Braunschweig
W35 Vrnjacka Banja
Wanfercee-Baulet (W15)
Nakhon Si (W15)
Monastir (W15)
Malmo (W15)
Krakow (W15)
Rankings
ATP
Sinner
Djokovic
Alcaraz
Zverev
Medvedev
Hurkacz
De
Rublev
Ruud
Dimitrov
Tsitsipas
Paul
Fritz
Shelton
Humbert
Musetti
Rune
Korda
Auger-Aliassime
Baez
WTA
Swiatek
Gauff
Sabalenka
Rybakina
Paolini
Pegula
Zheng
Rose
Sakkari
Krejcikova
Ostapenko
Kasatkina
Samsonova
Keys
Navarro
Jabeur
Kalinskaya
Vondrousova
Azarenka
Kostyuk