Click here - to use the wp menu builder
Search
Tennis Tonic – News, Predictions, H2H, Live Scores, stats
Live
Predictions
Your players
Ranks
Close
ATP – LIVE Rankings
LIVE – Career-High
LIVE – Under 21
LIVE – Race Year to Date
ATP Rankings
TOP Under 21
Top USA
Top UK
Top Spain
Race to London
WTA – LIVE Rankings
LIVE – Career-High
LIVE – Under 21
LIVE – Race Year to Date
WTA Rankings
TOP Under 21
Top USA
Top UK
Top Spain
YTD Rankings
Scores
Montreal
Toronto
Bogota Challenger
Bonn Challenger
Cordenons Challenger
Lincoln Challenger
Head 2 Head
Convert
to your time
Vs
1×2 H2H Soccer Predictions
X
Montreal
Hard
F.Cobolli
ITA
3 sets
A.Rinderknech
FRA
7:00 pm | Thu
1-1
T.Kokkinakis
AUS
H.Hurkacz
POL
3 sets
7:00 pm | Thu
1-3
S.Korda
USA
T.Fritz
USA
3 sets
9:30 pm | Thu
0-2
J.Sinner
ITA
2 sets
A.Tabilo
CHI
5:00 pm | Fri
0-0
B.Nakashima
USA
A.Rublev
RUS
2 sets
5:00 pm | Fri
1-1
A.Fokina
ESP
M.Arnaldi
ITA
3 sets
2:30 pm | Fri
0-0
N.Borges
POR
3 sets
K.Nishikori
JPN
2:30 pm | Fri
0-0
G.Dimitrov
BUL
2 sets
A.Popyrin
AUS
4:00 pm | Fri
1-1
H.Rune
DEN
A.Zverev
GER
2 sets
7:00 pm | Fri
1-1
Bogota Challenger
Clay
M.Alves
BRA
N.Mejia
COL
3 sets
1-0
K.Sell
BRA
F.Mena
ARG
3 sets
11:00 am | Sat
0-1
Bonn Challenger
Clay
M.Landaluce
ESP
H.Dellien
BOL
3 sets
1:00 pm | Sat
0-0
B.Hassan
LIB
M.Marterer
GER
3 sets
3:30 pm | Sat
0-0
Cordenons Challenger
Clay
A.Paulson
CZE
V.Gaubas
LTU
3 sets
3:30 pm | Sat
0-0
A.Blockx
BEL
C.Taberner
ESP
3 sets
5:30 pm | Sat
0-0
Lincoln Challenger
Hard
J.Fearnley
GBR
3 sets
B.Yunchaokete
CHN
1:30 pm | Sat
1-0
N.Basavareddy
USA
C.Wong
HKG
3 sets
0-0
Cary Challenger
Hard
M.Bellucci
ITA
3 sets
E.Ymer
SWE
0-1
B.Zhukayev
KAZ
F.Gomez
ARG
3 sets
0-0
G.Diallo
CAN
3 sets
E.Spizzirri
USA
0-0
M.Polmans
AUS
S.Mochizuki
JPN
3 sets
0-0
R.Albot
MDA
3 sets
B.Gojo
CRO
1-0
E.Nava
USA
2 sets
P.Schoen
SUI
0-0
K.King
USA
U.Blanchet
FRA
2 sets
0-0
M.Gigante
ITA
L.Zapp
USA
0-0
T.Schoolkate
AUS
3 sets
P.Kypson
USA
0-1
L.Pouille
FRA
3 sets
V.Royer
FRA
0-0
A.Bolt
AUS
S.Hong
KOR
3 sets
1-2
T.Atmane
FRA
3 sets
D.Ajdukovic
CRO
0-1
B.Shick
USA
C.Eubanks
USA
2 sets
0-0
J.Fonseca
BRA
B.Harris
GBR
0-1
D.Goffin
BEL
2 sets
N.Alboran
ESP
0-2
A.Ritschard
SUI
2 sets
E.Quinn
USA
0-0
O.Virtanen
FIN
H.Mayot
FRA
0-0
A.Karatsev
RUS
F.Passaro
ITA
0-1
C.Williams
USA
M.Kukushkin
KAZ
0-0
N.Basavareddy
USA
A.Walton
AUS
1-0
L.Assche
FRA
B.Bonzi
FRA
0-2
H.Medjedovic
SRB
L.Riedi
SUI
0-0
T.Boyer
USA
A.Muller
FRA
0-0
Toronto
Hard
D.Shnaider
RUS
L.Samsonova
RUS
3 sets
1-0
J.Pegula
USA
2 sets
P.Stearns
USA
5:00 pm | Sat
1-0
E.Navarro
USA
3 sets
T.Townsend
USA
1:00 pm | Sat
0-1
A.Anisimova
USA
A.Sabalenka
BLR
2 sets
4-2
W50 Zagreb
Clay
N.Karamoko
SUI
V.Chramcova
SVK
0-0
L.Jeanjean
FRA
3 sets
E.Pridankina
RUS
0-0
G.Pedone
ITA
N.Brancaccio
ITA
2 sets
1-0
W35 Roehampton
Hard
S.Kartal
GBR
2 sets
G.Fick
AUS
0-0
H.Kaji
JPN
3 sets
S.Imamura
JPN
0-1
W50 Bytom
Clay
R.Jamrichova
SVK
3 sets
M.Ristic
SRB
0-0
N.Radisic
SLO
L.Llorca
ESP
3 sets
0-0
W35 Koksijde
Clay
K.Persson
SWE
2 sets
M.Matoula
GRE
0-0
L.Tran
NED
J.Lim
FRA
3 sets
0-0
W100 Landisville
Hard
R.Zarazua
MEX
3 sets
K.Scott
USA
1-1
A.Hartono
NED
R.Anderson
USA
3 sets
0-0
I.Shymanovich
BLR
M.Kessler
USA
2 sets
0-0
M.Joint
USA
2 sets
Y.Ma
CHN
0-0
S.Wei
CHN
A.Li
USA
3 sets
0-0
T.Gibson
AUS
O.Gadecki
AUS
3 sets
1-0
Hamburg
Clay
A.Bondar
HUN
A.Rus
NED
3 sets
0-0
W35 Chacabuco
Clay
M.Taborda
ARG
L.Alarcon
PER
3 sets
0-1
T.Rajaonah
FRA
3 sets
C.Alves
BRA
0-0
L.Giovannini
ARG
3 sets
A.Sanchez
MEX
0-0
J.Ortenzi
ARG
A.Tubello
FRA
3 sets
0-2
1×2 H2H Soccer Predictions
Lincoln Challenger
Hard
J.Fearnley
GBR
3 sets
B.Yunchaokete
CHN
1:30 pm | Sat
H2H
N.Basavareddy
USA
C.Wong
HKG
3 sets
H2H
Bogota Challenger
Clay
M.Alves
BRA
N.Mejia
COL
3 sets
H2H
K.Sell
BRA
F.Mena
ARG
3 sets
11:00 am | Sat
H2H
Bonn Challenger
Clay
M.Landaluce
ESP
H.Dellien
BOL
3 sets
1:00 pm | Sat
H2H
B.Hassan
LIB
M.Marterer
GER
3 sets
3:30 pm | Sat
H2H
Cordenons Challenger
Clay
A.Paulson
CZE
V.Gaubas
LTU
3 sets
3:30 pm | Sat
H2H
A.Blockx
BEL
C.Taberner
ESP
3 sets
5:30 pm | Sat
H2H
Cary Challenger
Hard
M.Bellucci
ITA
3 sets
E.Ymer
SWE
H2H
B.Zhukayev
KAZ
F.Gomez
ARG
3 sets
H2H
G.Diallo
CAN
3 sets
E.Spizzirri
USA
H2H
M.Polmans
AUS
S.Mochizuki
JPN
3 sets
H2H
R.Albot
MDA
3 sets
B.Gojo
CRO
H2H
E.Nava
USA
2 sets
P.Schoen
SUI
H2H
K.King
USA
U.Blanchet
FRA
2 sets
H2H
M.Gigante
ITA
L.Zapp
USA
H2H
T.Schoolkate
AUS
3 sets
P.Kypson
USA
H2H
L.Pouille
FRA
3 sets
V.Royer
FRA
H2H
A.Bolt
AUS
S.Hong
KOR
3 sets
H2H
T.Atmane
FRA
3 sets
D.Ajdukovic
CRO
H2H
B.Shick
USA
C.Eubanks
USA
2 sets
H2H
J.Fonseca
BRA
B.Harris
GBR
H2H
D.Goffin
BEL
2 sets
N.Alboran
ESP
H2H
A.Ritschard
SUI
2 sets
E.Quinn
USA
H2H
O.Virtanen
FIN
H.Mayot
FRA
H2H
A.Karatsev
RUS
F.Passaro
ITA
H2H
C.Williams
USA
M.Kukushkin
KAZ
H2H
N.Basavareddy
USA
A.Walton
AUS
H2H
L.Assche
FRA
B.Bonzi
FRA
H2H
H.Medjedovic
SRB
L.Riedi
SUI
H2H
T.Boyer
USA
A.Muller
FRA
H2H
W50 Zagreb
Clay
N.Karamoko
SUI
V.Chramcova
SVK
H2H
L.Jeanjean
FRA
3 sets
E.Pridankina
RUS
H2H
G.Pedone
ITA
N.Brancaccio
ITA
2 sets
H2H
W50 Bytom
Clay
R.Jamrichova
SVK
3 sets
M.Ristic
SRB
H2H
N.Radisic
SLO
L.Llorca
ESP
3 sets
H2H
W35 Koksijde
Clay
K.Persson
SWE
2 sets
M.Matoula
GRE
H2H
L.Tran
NED
J.Lim
FRA
3 sets
H2H
W100 Landisville
Hard
R.Zarazua
MEX
3 sets
K.Scott
USA
H2H
A.Hartono
NED
R.Anderson
USA
3 sets
H2H
I.Shymanovich
BLR
M.Kessler
USA
2 sets
H2H
M.Joint
USA
2 sets
Y.Ma
CHN
H2H
S.Wei
CHN
A.Li
USA
3 sets
H2H
T.Gibson
AUS
O.Gadecki
AUS
3 sets
H2H
W35 Chacabuco
Clay
M.Taborda
ARG
L.Alarcon
PER
3 sets
H2H
T.Rajaonah
FRA
3 sets
C.Alves
BRA
H2H
L.Giovannini
ARG
3 sets
A.Sanchez
MEX
H2H
J.Ortenzi
ARG
A.Tubello
FRA
3 sets
H2H
Hamburg
Clay
A.Bondar
HUN
A.Rus
NED
3 sets
H2H
W35 Roehampton
Hard
S.Kartal
GBR
2 sets
G.Fick
AUS
H2H
H.Kaji
JPN
3 sets
S.Imamura
JPN
H2H
Results
All
45-->
Sabalenka
Boulter
6-3 6-3
Townsend
Ostapenko
!
6-2 6-1
Shnaider
Gauff
!
6-4 6-1
Stearns
Azarenka
!
6-4 4-2 ret.
Anisimova
Kalinskaya
!
6-2 ret.
Navarro
Kostyuk
7-5 7-5
Samsonova
Mertens
6-2 6-4
Pegula
Krueger
6-2 6-4
Upcoming
All
24 matches
Cobolli
Rinderknech
1-1
Kokkinakis
Hurkacz
1-3
Korda
Fritz
0-2
Sinner
Tabilo
0-0
Nakashima
Rublev
1-1
Davidovich Fokina
Arnaldi
0-0
Borges
Nishikori
0-0
Dimitrov
Popyrin
1-1
This Week
Show ITF
National Bank Open
Bogota Challenger
Bonn Challenger
Cordenons Challenger
Lincoln Challenger
Brazzaville (M25)
Roehampton (M25)
Montesilvano (M25)
Southaven (M25)
Taipei (M25)
Vaasa (M15)
Curtea de (M15)
Dublin (M15)
Eupen (M15)
Monastir (M15)
Tauste (M15+H)
Kursumlijska Banja (M15)
National Bank Open
Ladies Hamburg Open
Landisville (W100)
W50 Zagreb
W50 Bytom
W35 Chacabuco
W35 Koksijde
W35 Roehampton
W35+H Leipzig
Ust-Kamenogorsk (W15)
Monastir (W15)
Tbilisi (W15)
Bucharest (W15)
Slovenske Konjice (W15)
Dublin (W15)
Kursumlijska Banja (W15)
Next Week
Show ITF
Western & Southern Open
Entry
List
Santo Domingo Challenger
Entry
List
Cary Challenger
Grodzisk Mazowiecki Challenger
Entry
List
Todi Challenger
Entry
List
Muttenz (M25)
Idanha-a-Nova (M25)
Entry
List
Aldershot (M25)
Maribor (M25)
Koksijde (M25)
Londrina (M25)
Arequipa (M25)
Yinchuan (M25)
Ollersbach (M15)
Gijon (M15)
Targu Jiu (M15)
Bielsko Biala (M15)
Sofia (M15)
Ystad (M15)
Huntsville (M15)
Monastir (M15)
Kursumlijska Banja (M15)
Ueberlingen (M15)
Western & Southern Open
Entry
List
Barranquilla Open
Entry
List
Cary (W100)
W75 Kursumlijska Banja
W75 Amstetten
W50 Ourense
W35 Arequipa
W35 Bistrita
W35 Bydgoszcz
W35 Duffel
W35 Erwitte
W35 Aldershot
Huntsville (W15)
Monastir (W15)
Xiamen (W15)
Rankings
ATP
Sinner
Djokovic
Alcaraz
Zverev
Medvedev
Hurkacz
De
Rublev
Ruud
Dimitrov
Tsitsipas
Paul
Fritz
Shelton
Humbert
Musetti
Rune
Korda
Auger-Aliassime
Baez
WTA
Swiatek
Gauff
Sabalenka
Rybakina
Paolini
Pegula
Zheng
Rose
Sakkari
Krejcikova
Ostapenko
Kasatkina
Samsonova
Keys
Navarro
Jabeur
Kalinskaya
Vondrousova
Azarenka
Kostyuk