Click here - to use the wp menu builder
Search
Tennis Tonic – News, Predictions, H2H, Live Scores, stats
Live
Predictions
Your players
Ranks
Close
ATP – LIVE Rankings
LIVE – Career-High
LIVE – Under 21
LIVE – Race Year to Date
ATP Rankings
TOP Under 21
Top USA
Top UK
Top Spain
Race to London
WTA – LIVE Rankings
LIVE – Career-High
LIVE – Under 21
LIVE – Race Year to Date
WTA Rankings
TOP Under 21
Top USA
Top UK
Top Spain
YTD Rankings
Scores
Calend
Geneva
Lyon
Strasbourg
Rabat
Skopje Challenger
Augsburg Challenger
Kachreti Challenger
Head 2 Head
Convert
to your time
Vs
1×2 H2H Soccer Predictions
X
Santos Challenger
Clay
Lyon
Clay
G.Perricard
FRA
H.Gaston
FRA
3 sets
5:30 pm | Thu
0-0
P.Kotov
RUS
3 sets
A.Bublik
KAZ
5:00 pm | Thu
0-1
T.Etcheverry
ARG
A.Rinderknech
FRA
1-0
Geneva
Clay
D.Shapovalov
CAN
3 sets
T.Griekspoor
NED
8:30 pm | Wed
0-0
A.Michelsen
USA
T.Machac
CZE
2 sets
1:30 pm | Thu
0-0
A.Shevchenko
KAZ
F.Cobolli
ITA
3 sets
8:30 pm | Thu
0-0
S.Baez
ARG
C.Ruud
NOR
3 sets
6:00 pm | Thu
0-2
Skopje Challenger
Clay
A.Weis
ITA
K.Majchrzak
POL
2 sets
1:30 pm | Thu
0-1
M.Cecchinato
ITA
3 sets
G.Lee
KOR
1:30 pm | Thu
0-0
Augsburg Challenger
Clay
E.Moller
DEN
C.Taberner
ESP
3 sets
12:30 pm | Thu
0-0
T.Skatov
KAZ
D.Masur
GER
0-0
Kachreti Challenger
Hard
P.Sekulic
AUS
A.Bakshi
GEO
0-0
R.Bertrand
FRA
P.Jubb
GBR
0-0
Paris
Clay
F.Misolic
AUT
Q.Halys
FRA
3 sets
0-0
J.Wolf
USA
J.Jong
NED
3 sets
0-1
A.Canas
ESP
3 sets
M.Bellucci
ITA
1:00 pm | Thu
0-0
A.Vavassori
ITA
3 sets
H.Squire
GER
0-0
R.Burruchaga
ARG
J.Kovalik
SVK
3 sets
0-0
T.Monteiro
BRA
2 sets
D.Rincon
ESP
0-1
F.Maestrelli
ITA
M.Kukushkin
KAZ
3 sets
0-1
Z.Bergs
BEL
2 sets
M.Bourgue
FRA
1-0
G.Diallo
CAN
A.Ritschard
SUI
3 sets
3:00 pm | Thu
0-0
G.Barrere
FRA
2 sets
D.Kudla
USA
3:00 pm | Thu
0-0
G.Heide
BRA
M.Gigante
ITA
3 sets
1:00 pm | Thu
0-0
J.Faria
POR
F.Alves
BRA
3 sets
0-0
Strasbourg
Clay
M.Vondrousova
CZE
3 sets
A.Kalinina
UKR
5:30 pm | Thu
1-2
D.Collins
USA
2 sets
C.Burel
FRA
3:00 pm | Thu
0-0
M.Linette
POL
M.Keys
USA
3 sets
1:00 pm | Thu
1-3
Rabat
Clay
K.Rakhimova
RUS
E.Cocciaretto
ITA
2 sets
5:00 pm | Thu
0-0
S.Tormo
ESP
3 sets
M.Sherif
EGY
3:00 pm | Thu
0-0
P.Stearns
USA
3 sets
L.Bronzetti
ITA
1:00 pm | Thu
0-0
W50 Goyang
Hard
N.Sato
JPN
3 sets
K.Okamura
JPN
1-2
H.Chang
USA
E.Liang
TPE
3 sets
0-1
H.Inoue
USA
H.Kaji
JPN
3 sets
0-0
A.Ito
JPN
M.Inglis
AUS
3 sets
0-0
W75 Grado
Clay
E.Silva
GBR
F.Jones
GBR
2 sets
0-0
A.Soboleva
UKR
2 sets
A.Rame
FRA
1-0
G.Ce
BRA
A.Mazzola
ITA
0-0
B.Ricci
ITA
D.Chiesa
ITA
2 sets
0-1
C.Buyukakcay
TUR
K.Mcphee
AUS
3 sets
0-0
L.Chirico
USA
F.Urgesi
ITA
0-0
L.Glushko
ISR
A.Zucchini
ITA
0-0
E.Pridankina
RUS
A.Anshba
RUS
0-0
A.Zantedeschi
ITA
3 sets
L.Llorca
ESP
0-0
W50 Otocec
Clay
M.Bolkvadze
GEO
D.Hrdinkova
CZE
0-0
G.Feistel
GER
V.Wolff
GER
3 sets
0-0
V.Mboko
CAN
3 sets
C.Cirez
ESP
0-0
M.Joint
USA
V.Kasintseva
AND
0-0
G.Topalova
BUL
J.Duerst
SUI
0-0
W35 Kursumlijska Banja
Clay
A.Geerlings
ESP
N.Stojanovic
SRB
2 sets
0-0
D.Glushkova
BUL
S.Cakarevic
FRA
3 sets
0-0
Z.Kulambayeva
KAZ
L.Radivojevic
SRB
3 sets
0-1
D.Kuczer
POL
A.Prisacariu
ROU
0-0
W35 Annenheim
Clay
S.Costoulas
BEL
M.Guth
GER
0-0
D.Vismane
LAT
3 sets
N.Radisic
SLO
0-0
L.John-Baptiste
GBR
A.Monnot
FRA
3 sets
0-0
T.Valentova
CZE
2 sets
M.Pislak
SLO
0-0
L.Hietaranta
FIN
M.Benoit
BEL
2 sets
0-1
W35 Santo Domingo
Hard
K.Kozarov
SRB
2 sets
M.Gonzalez
ECU
0-0
B.Murgett
GBR
2 sets
J.Gomez
MEX
0-0
N.Zeballos
BOL
2 sets
J.Bui
CAN
0-0
Y.Monroy
COL
J.Failla
USA
2 sets
0-0
C.Harrison
USA
2 sets
S.Colling
USA
0-0
A.Elkin
MEX
P.Corley
USA
2 sets
0-0
M.Ramirez
MEX
3 sets
J.Robinson
USA
0-0
E.Wan
MAS
H.Kuwata
JPN
2 sets
0-0
C.Vlasselaer
BEL
2 sets
C.Martins
BRA
0-0
C.Fodor
HUN
L.Tran
NED
2 sets
0-0
E.Bolton
USA
2 sets
J.Dean
USA
0-0
G.Lindgren
SWE
H.Wong
HKG
2 sets
0-0
L.Ma
USA
2 sets
A.Ulyashchenko
USA
0-0
S.Vig
IND
A.Bozovic
AUS
2 sets
0-0
M.Horvit
USA
2 sets
R.Bhatia
IND
0-0
K.Allen
USA
V.Hu
USA
2 sets
0-0
Paris
Clay
S.Errani
ITA
3 sets
E.Ruse
ROU
0-0
A.Zakharova
RUS
E.Lys
GER
3 sets
1-0
R.Montgomery
USA
3 sets
L.Jeanjean
FRA
1:00 pm | Thu
0-0
H.Baptiste
USA
3 sets
T.Zidansek
SLO
1-0
L.Bagaric
CRO
3 sets
S.Saito
JPN
3:00 pm | Thu
0-0
K.Volynets
USA
3 sets
O.Selekhmeteva
RUS
0-0
M.Uchijima
JPN
2 sets
R.Serban
CYP
1:00 pm | Thu
0-0
M.Stakusic
CAN
Y.Starodubtseva
UKR
3 sets
0-0
O.Danilovic
SRB
2 sets
A.Sharma
AUS
3:00 pm | Thu
0-0
Z.Sonmez
TUR
J.Fett
CRO
3 sets
1:00 pm | Thu
0-2
C.Dinu
ROU
L.Pigossi
BRA
2 sets
0-0
J.Avdeeva
RUS
O.Gadecki
AUS
3 sets
0-0
R.Sramkova
SVK
3 sets
P.Udvardy
HUN
0-0
1×2 H2H Soccer Predictions
Santos Challenger
Clay
Kachreti Challenger
Hard
P.Sekulic
AUS
A.Bakshi
GEO
H2H
R.Bertrand
FRA
P.Jubb
GBR
H2H
Skopje Challenger
Clay
A.Weis
ITA
K.Majchrzak
POL
2 sets
1:30 pm | Thu
H2H
M.Cecchinato
ITA
3 sets
G.Lee
KOR
1:30 pm | Thu
H2H
Augsburg Challenger
Clay
E.Moller
DEN
C.Taberner
ESP
3 sets
12:30 pm | Thu
H2H
T.Skatov
KAZ
D.Masur
GER
H2H
W50 Goyang
Hard
N.Sato
JPN
3 sets
K.Okamura
JPN
H2H
H.Chang
USA
E.Liang
TPE
3 sets
H2H
H.Inoue
USA
H.Kaji
JPN
3 sets
H2H
A.Ito
JPN
M.Inglis
AUS
3 sets
H2H
W75 Grado
Clay
E.Silva
GBR
F.Jones
GBR
2 sets
H2H
A.Soboleva
UKR
2 sets
A.Rame
FRA
H2H
G.Ce
BRA
A.Mazzola
ITA
H2H
B.Ricci
ITA
D.Chiesa
ITA
2 sets
H2H
C.Buyukakcay
TUR
K.Mcphee
AUS
3 sets
H2H
L.Chirico
USA
F.Urgesi
ITA
H2H
L.Glushko
ISR
A.Zucchini
ITA
H2H
E.Pridankina
RUS
A.Anshba
RUS
H2H
A.Zantedeschi
ITA
3 sets
L.Llorca
ESP
H2H
W50 Otocec
Clay
M.Bolkvadze
GEO
D.Hrdinkova
CZE
H2H
G.Feistel
GER
V.Wolff
GER
3 sets
H2H
V.Mboko
CAN
3 sets
C.Cirez
ESP
H2H
M.Joint
USA
V.Kasintseva
AND
H2H
G.Topalova
BUL
J.Duerst
SUI
H2H
W35 Kursumlijska Banja
Clay
A.Geerlings
ESP
N.Stojanovic
SRB
2 sets
H2H
D.Glushkova
BUL
S.Cakarevic
FRA
3 sets
H2H
Z.Kulambayeva
KAZ
L.Radivojevic
SRB
3 sets
H2H
D.Kuczer
POL
A.Prisacariu
ROU
H2H
W35 Annenheim
Clay
S.Costoulas
BEL
M.Guth
GER
H2H
D.Vismane
LAT
3 sets
N.Radisic
SLO
H2H
L.John-Baptiste
GBR
A.Monnot
FRA
3 sets
H2H
T.Valentova
CZE
2 sets
M.Pislak
SLO
H2H
L.Hietaranta
FIN
M.Benoit
BEL
2 sets
H2H
W35 Santo Domingo
Hard
K.Kozarov
SRB
2 sets
M.Gonzalez
ECU
H2H
B.Murgett
GBR
2 sets
J.Gomez
MEX
H2H
N.Zeballos
BOL
2 sets
J.Bui
CAN
H2H
Y.Monroy
COL
J.Failla
USA
2 sets
H2H
C.Harrison
USA
2 sets
S.Colling
USA
H2H
A.Elkin
MEX
P.Corley
USA
2 sets
H2H
M.Ramirez
MEX
3 sets
J.Robinson
USA
H2H
E.Wan
MAS
H.Kuwata
JPN
2 sets
H2H
C.Vlasselaer
BEL
2 sets
C.Martins
BRA
H2H
C.Fodor
HUN
L.Tran
NED
2 sets
H2H
E.Bolton
USA
2 sets
J.Dean
USA
H2H
G.Lindgren
SWE
H.Wong
HKG
2 sets
H2H
L.Ma
USA
2 sets
A.Ulyashchenko
USA
H2H
S.Vig
IND
A.Bozovic
AUS
2 sets
H2H
M.Horvit
USA
2 sets
R.Bhatia
IND
H2H
K.Allen
USA
V.Hu
USA
2 sets
H2H
Results
See All
100-->
Djokovic
Hanfmann
6-3 6-3
Ruud
Ofner
4-6 6-2 6-2
Rinderknech
Tiafoe
!
7-6
7
6-4
Perricard
Nishioka
!
w/o
Gaston
Cerundolo
!
6-2 2-6 6-3
Misolic
Blanchet
6-4 6-2
Halys
Schwartzman
4-6 6-4 7-6
7
Wolf
Kypson
6-3 6-3
Upcoming
See All
50 matches
Shapovalov
Griekspoor
0-0
Michelsen
Machac
0-0
Shevchenko
Cobolli
0-0
Baez
Ruud
0-2
Koepfer
Etcheverry
0-0
Darderi
Rinderknech
0-0
Mpetshi Perricard
Gaston
0-0
Kotov
Bublik
0-1
This Week
Show ITF
Gonet Geneva Open
Open Parc
Skopje Challenger
Augsburg Challenger
Kachreti Challenger
Anning (M25)
Addis Ababa (M25)
Deauville (M25)
Mataro (M25)
Kursumlijska Banja (M15)
Bol (M15)
Monastir (M15)
Bucharest (M15)
Cervia (M15)
Brcko (M15)
Kingston (M15)
Celje (M15)
Internationaux de Strasbourg
Grand Prix De SAR La Princesse Lalla Meryem
W75 Grado
W50 Goyang
W50 Otocec
W35 Santo Domingo
W35 Annenheim
W35 Kursumlijska Banja
Monastir (W15)
Estepona (W15)
Bol (W15)
Fukui (W15)
Bucharest (W15)
Next Week
Show ITF
French Open
Little Rock Challenger
Entry
List
Vicenza Challenger
Entry
List
Carnac (M25)
La Nucia (M25)
Kiseljak (M25)
Baotou (M25)
Vrhnika (M15)
Gyula (M15)
Bol (M15)
Kingston (M15)
Karuizawa (M15)
Kursumlijska Banja (M15)
Constanta (M15)
Monastir (M15)
San Diego (M15)
French Open
W75 Brescia
W50 Troisdorf
W50 Montemor
Entry
List
W50 Otocec
W35 Changwon
W35 Santo Domingo
W35 Klagenfurt
W35 La Marsa
Bol (W15)
Kursumlijska Banja (W15)
Monastir (W15)
Rio Claro (W15)
Galati (W15)
Tokyo (W15)
San Diego (W15)
Rankings
ATP
Djokovic
Sinner
Alcaraz
Zverev
Medvedev
Rublev
Ruud
Hurkacz
Tsitsipas
Dimitrov
De
Fritz
Rune
Paul
Shelton
Jarry
Humbert
Khachanov
Bublik
Baez
WTA
Swiatek
Sabalenka
Gauff
Rybakina
Pegula
Vondrousova
Sakkari
Zheng
Jabeur
Ostapenko
Kasatkina
Rose
Paolini
Haddad
Muchova
Keys
Svitolina
Alexandrova
Samsonova
Kostyuk