Click here - to use the wp menu builder
Search
Tennis Tonic – News, Predictions, H2H, Live Scores, stats
Live
Predictions
Players
Ranks
Close
ATP – LIVE Rankings
LIVE – Career-High
LIVE – Under 21
LIVE – Race Year to Date
ATP Rankings
TOP Under 21
Top USA
Top UK
Top Spain
Race to London
WTA – LIVE Rankings
LIVE – Career-High
LIVE – Under 21
LIVE – Race Year to Date
WTA Rankings
TOP Under 21
Top USA
Top UK
Top Spain
YTD Rankings
Scores
Cincinnati
Cincinnati
Winston-Salem
Monterrey
Cleveland
Jinan Challenger
Dobrich Challenger
Head 2 Head
Convert
to your time
Vs
1×2 H2H Soccer Predictions
X
Cincinnati
Hard
J.Sinner
ITA
2 sets
F.Tiafoe
USA
6:00 pm | Mon
3-1
Winston-Salem
Hard
C.Connell
AUS
2 sets
S.Kirchheimer
USA
4:30 pm | Mon
0-0
D.Goffin
BEL
J.Clar
ESP
3 sets
4:00 pm | Mon
0-0
L.Djere
SRB
3 sets
Z.Svajda
USA
4:30 pm | Mon
0-0
A.Muller
FRA
3 sets
C.Lestienne
FRA
2:00 pm | Mon
1-0
F.Coria
ARG
D.Stricker
SUI
3 sets
2:00 pm | Mon
0-0
F.Comesana
ARG
J.Shang
CHN
2 sets
2:00 pm | Mon
0-0
L.Tien
USA
3 sets
T.Schoolkate
AUS
4:30 pm | Mon
0-0
O.Kumar
USA
P.Carreno-Busta
ESP
2 sets
7:00 pm | Mon
0-0
M.Mcdonald
USA
C.Moutet
FRA
3 sets
8:30 pm | Mon
1-0
S.Baez
ARG
B.Coric
CRO
3 sets
2-0
A.Cazaux
FRA
3 sets
R.Hijikata
AUS
5:30 pm | Mon
0-0
N.Borges
POR
3 sets
T.Wild
BRA
0-1
A.Vukic
AUS
3 sets
A.Mannarino
FRA
6:30 pm | Mon
0-2
T.Etcheverry
ARG
3 sets
Z.Bergs
BEL
0-0
M.Fucsovics
HUN
A.Michelsen
USA
3 sets
0-0
H.Gaston
FRA
C.Eubanks
USA
3 sets
0-1
Dobrich Challenger
Clay
E.Kirkin
TUR
C.Montagud
ESP
3 sets
6:00 pm | Mon
0-0
M.Safwat
EGY
3 sets
Y.Oliel
ISR
5:00 pm | Mon
0-0
J.Sels
NED
3 sets
M.Krumich
CZE
0-0
C.Cretu
ROU
P.Nesterov
BUL
3 sets
0-0
Y.Milev
BUL
N.Sanchez-Izquierdo
ESP
0-0
I.Gakhov
RUS
M.Moeller
GER
0-1
D.Kuzmanov
BUL
2 sets
R.Strombachs
GER
0-0
M.Echargui
TUN
A.Genov
BUL
0-0
L.Pavlovic
FRA
H.Habib
LIB
3 sets
0-0
Jinan Challenger
Hard
P.Henning
RSA
3 sets
H.Moriya
JPN
0-0
S.Shin
KOR
J.Cui
CHN
0-0
R.Peniston
GBR
W.Shin
KOR
0-0
A.Rai
NZL
A.Weber
FRA
3 sets
0-0
K.Wyk
RSA
A.Mchugh
GBR
2 sets
0-0
K.Uchida
JPN
J.Bradshaw
AUS
0-0
F.Sun
CHN
E.Karlovskiy
RUS
0-0
S.Sakellaridis
GRE
Y.Wu
CHN
2 sets
0-0
M.Haliak
BLR
K.Smith
USA
0-0
D.Palan
CZE
J.Nam
KOR
1-0
Y.Mo
CHN
M.Ochi
JPN
0-0
E.Donskoy
RUS
Y.Bai
CHN
3 sets
2-0
Y.Shimizu
JPN
2 sets
Y.Zhou
CHN
0-0
New York
Hard
T.Tirante
ARG
3 sets
D.Popko
KAZ
3:00 pm | Mon
0-1
D.Schwartzman
ARG
3 sets
A.Pellegrino
ITA
3:00 pm | Mon
0-0
D.Rincon
ESP
3 sets
V.Gaubas
LTU
1:00 pm | Mon
0-0
D.Kudla
USA
R.Gasquet
FRA
3 sets
1:00 pm | Mon
1-1
Y.Hanfmann
GER
2 sets
S.Napolitano
ITA
0-0
E.Nava
USA
3 sets
M.Kasnikowski
POL
0-0
A.Escoffier
FRA
F.Alves
BRA
3 sets
0-0
N.Kicker
ARG
B.Bonzi
FRA
2 sets
0-0
A.Karatsev
RUS
2 sets
E.Couacaud
FRA
2-0
M.Polmans
AUS
3 sets
M.Martineau
FRA
0-1
B.Gojo
CRO
2 sets
N.Hardt
DOM
0-0
Y.Uchiyama
JPN
B.Yunchaokete
CHN
2 sets
0-1
D.Dzumhur
BIH
3 sets
A.Bolt
AUS
2-0
N.Basavareddy
USA
3 sets
U.Blanchet
FRA
0-0
O.Batalla
ESP
H.Medjedovic
SRB
2 sets
0-0
D.Prizmic
CRO
3 sets
D.Ajdukovic
CRO
2-0
M.Marterer
GER
2 sets
J.Kennedy
USA
0-0
P.Kypson
USA
3 sets
E.Ymer
SWE
0-0
A.Shelbayh
JOR
B.Holt
USA
3 sets
2-0
M.Krueger
USA
3 sets
V.Kopriva
CZE
0-0
J.Jong
NED
2 sets
G.Heide
BRA
1:00 pm | Mon
0-0
D.Yevseyev
KAZ
2 sets
A.Meza
ECU
1:00 pm | Mon
0-0
A.Canas
ESP
L.Tu
AUS
3 sets
1:00 pm | Mon
0-0
M.Trungelliti
ARG
M.Kukushkin
KAZ
2 sets
1:00 pm | Mon
0-0
B.Harris
GBR
2 sets
J.Cerundolo
ARG
0-0
M.Velasco
BOL
3 sets
K.Coppejans
BEL
0-0
M.Huesler
SUI
2 sets
B.Zhukayev
KAZ
1-0
T.Skatov
KAZ
3 sets
F.Bagnis
ARG
0-1
H.Dellien
BOL
V.Royer
FRA
3 sets
5:00 pm | Mon
1-0
E.Quinn
USA
2 sets
M.Janvier
FRA
5:00 pm | Mon
0-0
S.Shimabukuro
JPN
G.Diallo
CAN
2 sets
7:00 pm | Mon
0-0
T.Droguet
FRA
T.Atmane
FRA
2 sets
7:00 pm | Mon
0-0
L.Klein
SVK
J.Fonseca
BRA
3 sets
0-0
A.Vavassori
ITA
3 sets
C.Hemery
FRA
7:00 pm | Mon
0-0
T.Boyer
USA
3 sets
J.Loore
BEL
5:00 pm | Mon
0-0
E.Spizzirri
USA
G.Barrere
FRA
3 sets
5:00 pm | Mon
0-0
L.Assche
FRA
2 sets
P.Cuevas
URU
11:00 am | Mon
0-0
R.Albot
MDA
2 sets
J.Cosano
ESP
11:00 am | Mon
1-0
M.Damm
USA
S.Mochizuki
JPN
3 sets
11:00 am | Mon
0-0
H.Squire
GER
3 sets
R.Burruchaga
ARG
11:00 am | Mon
0-0
H.Mayot
FRA
2 sets
T.Vera
CHI
11:00 am | Mon
0-0
J.Faria
POR
L.Pouille
FRA
3 sets
11:00 am | Mon
0-0
J.Fearnley
GBR
3 sets
P.Jubb
GBR
11:00 am | Mon
1-0
L.Broady
GBR
O.Virtanen
FIN
3 sets
11:00 am | Mon
1-1
M.Bellucci
ITA
2 sets
A.Mayo
USA
0-0
G.Brouwer
NED
3 sets
F.Gomez
ARG
0-0
K.Majchrzak
POL
2 sets
M.Zheng
USA
0-0
M.Gigante
ITA
D.Galan
COL
3 sets
0-0
V.Vacherot
MON
2 sets
K.Bigun
USA
0-0
J.Choinski
GER
P.Cachin
ARG
3 sets
0-0
M.Cressy
USA
2 sets
Z.Piros
HUN
0-0
B.Hassan
LIB
P.Herbert
FRA
3 sets
0-0
J.Kovalik
SVK
S.Hong
KOR
3 sets
3:00 pm | Mon
0-0
K.Jacquet
FRA
3 sets
T.Rijthoven
NED
1:00 pm | Mon
0-0
F.Krajinovic
SRB
J.Rodionov
AUT
3 sets
0-0
B.Paire
FRA
C.Tseng
TPE
3 sets
3:00 pm | Mon
0-0
C.Garin
CHI
2 sets
C.Wong
HKG
5:00 pm | Mon
0-0
R.Molleker
GER
Y.Hsu
TPE
3 sets
5:00 pm | Mon
0-0
H.Grenier
FRA
3 sets
J.Varillas
PER
5:00 pm | Mon
1-0
F.Passaro
ITA
A.Ritschard
SUI
3 sets
5:00 pm | Mon
0-0
L.Riedi
SUI
3 sets
N.Alboran
ESP
0-0
J.Kym
SUI
2 sets
B.Kuzuhara
USA
0-0
J.Wolf
USA
2 sets
O.Crawford
USA
0-0
H.Rocha
POR
Q.Halys
FRA
2 sets
0-0
Cincinnati
Hard
A.Sabalenka
BLR
2 sets
J.Pegula
USA
3:00 pm | Mon
4-2
Monterrey
Hard
E.Andreeva
RUS
A.Kalinina
UKR
3 sets
3:30 pm | Mon
0-1
C.Paquet
FRA
L.Sun
NZL
2 sets
5:30 pm | Mon
0-0
M.Carle
ARG
V.Kudermetova
RUS
3 sets
3:30 pm | Mon
1-0
V.Rodriguez
MEX
R.Zarazua
MEX
2 sets
1-0
C.Zhao
CAN
P.Martic
CRO
2 sets
0-0
A.Krunic
SRB
Y.Yuan
CHN
2 sets
0-0
L.Noskova
CZE
2 sets
A.Danilina
KAZ
0-0
X.Wang
CHN
3 sets
T.Maria
GER
2-1
E.Avanesyan
ARM
E.Cocciaretto
ITA
3 sets
10:00 pm | Mon
0-2
M.Frech
POL
3 sets
N.Podoroska
ARG
0-1
L.Glushko
ISR
K.Volodko
UKR
3 sets
5:30 pm | Mon
1-0
M.Serrano
COL
3 sets
A.Tomljanovic
AUS
8:00 pm | Mon
0-0
Cleveland
Hard
B.Maia
BRA
2 sets
V.Golubic
SUI
0-3
C.Bucsa
ESP
3 sets
M.Trevisan
ITA
3:00 pm | Mon
0-3
C.Burel
FRA
3 sets
B.Pera
USA
1:00 pm | Mon
1-0
K.Volynets
USA
S.Kenin
USA
3 sets
7:00 pm | Mon
1-1
K.Siniakova
CZE
2 sets
S.Ishii
JPN
0-0
J.Maneiro
ESP
V.Gracheva
FRA
3 sets
0-0
S.Tormo
ESP
Y.Wang
CHN
3 sets
2-1
M.Uchijima
JPN
P.Stearns
USA
3 sets
0-0
V.Tomova
BUL
3 sets
L.Davis
USA
5:00 pm | Mon
1-3
A.Rus
NED
3 sets
L.Bronzetti
ITA
11:00 am | Mon
1-0
K.Scott
USA
M.Kessler
USA
2 sets
1:00 pm | Mon
0-0
A.Blinkova
RUS
X.Wang
CHN
3 sets
11:00 am | Mon
1-0
A.Potapova
RUS
3 sets
D.Parry
FRA
11:00 am | Mon
0-1
A.Schmiedlova
SVK
C.Tauson
DEN
3 sets
3:00 pm | Mon
0-0
G.Minnen
BEL
J.Cristian
ROU
3 sets
0-2
A.Bogdan
ROU
L.Fernandez
CAN
2 sets
1-0
W35 Saskatoon
Hard
C.Mercier
CAN
2 sets
A.Pellizzari
POR
0-0
S.Fung
CAN
2 sets
P.Daughters
USA
0-0
S.Colling
USA
2 sets
C.Mercier
CAN
0-0
I.Bucea
CAN
L.Mi
CHN
2 sets
0-0
B.Walker
USA
I.Boulais
CAN
2 sets
0-0
K.Cross
CAN
N.Lagaev
CAN
0-0
E.Dong
CAN
3 sets
C.Gagnon
CAN
0-0
J.Dean
USA
A.Arseneault
CAN
2 sets
0-0
Z.Hitt
USA
J.Robinson
USA
2 sets
0-0
P.Corley
USA
S.Lee
KOR
0-0
K.Yacavino
USA
I.Marton
CAN
0-0
K.Liu
USA
A.Vagramov
CAN
0-0
S.Nicholson
CAN
J.Failla
USA
0-0
M.Okalova
SVK
T.Chavez
CAN
0-0
W.Choi
CAN
A.Jacobs
CAN
0-0
M.Kupres
CAN
M.Zamarripa
USA
0-0
K.Allen
USA
H.Kuwata
JPN
0-0
W35 Vigo
Hard
J.Defalco
USA
C.Perez
ESP
0-0
V.Losciale
ITA
A.Gupta
IND
0-0
O.Helmi
DEN
E.Jurna
EST
2-0
G.Kalamaris
FRA
M.Santiago
ESP
0-0
A.Rajecki
GBR
M.Bourguignon
USA
0-0
E.Corral
ESP
S.Xu
CHN
0-0
L.Jose
ESP
V.Gudelj
NED
0-0
J.Saavedra
ESP
A.Ferlito
ESP
0-0
S.Rutlauka
LAT
A.Amos
GBR
0-0
L.Domingo
ESP
S.Kavanagh
GBR
0-0
L.Ezcurra
FRA
P.Redondo
ESP
0-0
C.Ruiz
ESP
V.Lazarova
BUL
0-0
M.Jovic
ARG
M.Sawant
IND
0-0
S.Vig
IND
M.Murphy
USA
0-0
E.Sande
ESP
Z.Jiang
CHN
0-0
A.Charaeva
RUS
A.Garcia
ESP
0-0
R.Zelnickova
SVK
M.Kubka
POL
0-0
A.Kubareva
BLR
C.Vlasselaer
BEL
0-0
A.Kulikova
FIN
A.Geerlings
ESP
0-0
S.Hosogi
JPN
C.Martinez
ESP
0-0
C.Cascallar
ESP
M.Garcia
ESP
0-0
M.Jorge
POR
M.Helgo
NOR
0-1
T.Andrianjafitrimo
FRA
H.Kaji
JPN
0-0
W35 Verbier
Clay
S.Pushkar
UKR
G.Ce
BRA
0-0
A.Rame
FRA
N.Karamoko
SUI
0-0
V.Meliss
ITA
H.Giavara
USA
0-0
A.Rushiti
SUI
J.Gimbrere
NED
0-1
T.Sugnaux
SUI
D.Chiesa
ITA
0-0
A.Abbagnato
ITA
R.Okuwaki
JPN
0-0
J.Kunz
SUI
D.Marcinkevica
LAT
0-0
A.Schmidt
GER
F.Sarra
ITA
0-0
C.Fontenel
SUI
T.Smith
AUS
0-0
W35 Vrnjacka Banja
Clay
E.Korokozidi
RUS
2 sets
M.Ljubic
SRB
0-0
E.Milic
SLO
A.Bertacchi
ITA
0-0
P.Goina
ROU
T.Nikcevic
MNE
0-0
J.Han
CHN
N.Juric
SLO
0-0
S.Tucakovic
BIH
A.Requena
ESP
0-0
L.Encheva
BUL
J.Grujic
SRB
0-0
D.Maric
SRB
E.Bucko
BIH
0-0
A.Petkovic
GER
A.Bulatova
RUS
0-0
T.Lukas
CRO
A.Obradovic
SRB
0-0
L.Radivojevic
SRB
S.Qu
CHN
0-0
S.Cakarevic
FRA
Z.Kulambayeva
KAZ
1-1
Y.Bartashevich
RUS
E.Ovcharenko
RUS
0-0
A.Shubladze
RUS
N.Senic
SRB
0-0
A.Zolotareva
RUS
G.Kondos
USA
0-0
S.Mikaca
BIH
T.Prozorova
RUS
0-0
A.Gureva
RUS
M.Matoula
GRE
1-1
A.Stankovic
SRB
C.Branstine
CAN
0-0
W75 Prerov
Clay
T.Wurth
CRO
2 sets
N.Breckova
CZE
0-0
K.Zabkova
SVK
A.Laboutkova
CZE
2 sets
0-0
K.Stresnakova
SVK
3 sets
T.Krejcova
CZE
0-0
T.Tokarova
CZE
N.Hanatani
JPN
2 sets
0-0
M.Ramirez
MEX
T.Jaruskova
SVK
0-0
A.Anshba
RUS
L.Svatikova
SVK
0-0
A.Zucchini
ITA
A.Hejtmanek
GER
0-0
M.Hodzic
GER
J.Pastikova
CZE
0-0
S.Milatova
SVK
F.Christie
GBR
0-0
A.Koevermans
NED
E.Vedder
NED
2-0
N.Krockova
SVK
A.Kladivova
CZE
0-0
Y.In-Albon
SUI
S.Bandecchi
SUI
2-1
T.Pieri
ITA
N.Noha
GER
0-0
J.Struplova
CZE
C.Rosatello
ITA
0-1
S.Wagner
GER
H.Vandewinkel
BEL
0-0
R.Serban
CYP
I.Escorihuela
ESP
0-0
K.Dmitruk
BLR
A.Kovackova
CZE
0-0
G.Feistel
POL
J.Mikulskyte
LTU
0-0
W35 Kunshan
Hard
H.Shi
CHN
Q.Ye
CHN
0-0
M.Kawamura
JPN
2 sets
M.Ozeki
JPN
0-0
S.Feng
CHN
H.Wu
HKG
1-0
C.Yuan
CHN
M.Yamaguchi
JPN
0-0
Z.Li
CHN
Y.Shao
CHN
0-0
D.Zelinskaya
RUS
J.Wang
CHN
2 sets
0-0
E.Shalimova
RUS
Y.Sun
CHN
0-0
Q.Tang
CHN
K.Pavlova
RUS
0-0
P.Iatcenko
RUS
S.Sekulic
GER
0-0
J.Lu
CHN
S.Akita
JPN
0-0
M.Guo
CHN
M.Chen
CHN
0-0
C.Muramatsu
JPN
T.Naklo
THA
1-0
H.Wong
HKG
R.Bhatia
IND
0-0
R.Zhang
CHN
H.Kinoshita
JPN
0-0
R.Zou
CHN
W.Zheng
CHN
2 sets
0-0
Y.Yang
CHN
X.Yao
CHN
0-2
W50 Arequipa
Clay
S.Leon
MEX
2 sets
A.Quiroz
PER
0-0
J.Silva
BRA
2 sets
K.Pacheco
PER
0-0
G.Price
USA
2 sets
P.Cano
PER
0-0
R.Pereira
BRA
3 sets
C.Rodero
CHI
0-0
N.Salazar
MEX
N.Zegarra
BOL
3 sets
0-1
K.Markus
ARG
2 sets
M.Mauad
BRA
0-0
W35 Braunschweig
Clay
T.Brockmann
GER
L.Maria
GER
0-0
V.Ekshibarova
ISR
P.Praefke
GER
0-0
A.Klasen
GER
E.Jaeger
GER
0-0
E.Voracek
GER
L.Greiner
GER
0-0
A.Semenova
RUS
M.Bergen
UKR
0-0
J.Vanik
GER
M.Nedderhut
GER
0-0
L.Schaedel
GER
A.Kuparev
GER
0-0
N.Fredrich
GER
N.Trklja
GER
0-0
S.Kraus
AUT
K.Bartone
LAT
0-0
S.Ambrosio
GER
S.Dal
GER
0-0
F.Kozaki
JPN
M.Guth
GER
0-0
E.Gorgodze
GEO
J.Daems
GER
0-0
D.Vismane
LAT
S.Greiner
GER
0-0
E.Bennemann
GER
V.Steiner
GER
0-0
A.Wirges
GER
D.Hindova
CZE
0-0
Z.Kruger
RSA
M.Melnikova
RUS
0-0
W35 Cluj Napoca
Clay
I.Lavino
ITA
2 sets
A.Urso
ITA
0-0
C.Cirez
ESP
N.Kolb
UKR
0-0
A.Rosca
ROU
J.Pieri
ITA
0-0
S.Shapatava
GEO
O.Gavrila
ROU
1-0
B.Szabo
ROU
M.Popa
ROU
0-0
G.Craciun
ROU
E.Alvarez
ESP
3 sets
0-1
K.Bejenaru
ROU
P.Tig
ROU
0-0
New York
Hard
K.Rakhimova
RUS
O.Selekhmeteva
RUS
3 sets
1:00 pm | Mon
1-0
F.Jorge
POR
M.Timofeeva
RUS
3 sets
1:00 pm | Mon
0-1
A.Urhobo
USA
P.Hon
AUS
3 sets
1:00 pm | Mon
0-0
V.Savinykh
RUS
D.Snigur
UKR
2 sets
0-0
A.Sasnovich
BLR
2 sets
H.Tan
FRA
1:00 pm | Mon
0-0
H.Watson
GBR
3 sets
C.Ngounoue
USA
1:00 pm | Mon
0-0
M.Mateas
USA
J.Teichmann
SUI
3 sets
3:00 pm | Mon
0-0
Z.Sonmez
TUR
D.Galfi
HUN
3 sets
3:00 pm | Mon
1-2
H.Baptiste
USA
2 sets
T.Grant
USA
0-0
L.Hovde
USA
3 sets
N.Schunk
GER
0-0
S.Saito
JPN
3 sets
I.Shymanovich
BLR
0-0
M.Chwalinska
POL
M.Joint
USA
3 sets
0-2
M.Hontama
JPN
3 sets
A.Tikhonova
RUS
7:00 pm | Mon
3-0
D.Aiava
AUS
2 sets
G.Topalova
BUL
7:00 pm | Mon
0-0
M.Bulgaru
ROU
3 sets
A.Konjuh
CRO
7:00 pm | Mon
0-0
L.Gjorcheska
MKD
J.Riera
ARG
3 sets
7:00 pm | Mon
0-0
R.Masarova
ESP
3 sets
F.Jones
GBR
1-1
E.Shibahara
USA
K.Zavatska
UKR
3 sets
0-0
R.Marino
CAN
2 sets
Y.Bonaventure
BEL
2-2
A.Hartono
NED
S.Lamens
NED
3 sets
0-1
R.Montgomery
USA
2 sets
K.Birrell
AUS
0-0
V.Erjavec
SLO
2 sets
M.Leonard
FRA
0-0
J.Pareja
USA
K.Day
USA
2 sets
0-0
L.Stefanini
ITA
3 sets
E.Arango
COL
1-3
J.Fett
CRO
3 sets
J.Ponchet
FRA
0-1
A.Falei
BLR
L.Bagaric
CRO
3 sets
0-1
A.Soboleva
UKR
3 sets
M.Bjorklund
SWE
0-0
E.Mandlik
USA
S.Bejlek
CZE
3 sets
0-0
O.Danilovic
SRB
2 sets
X.Gao
CHN
3:00 pm | Mon
0-0
Y.Starodubtseva
UKR
3 sets
V.Kasintseva
AND
3:00 pm | Mon
0-0
G.Reales
ESP
S.Kartal
GBR
2 sets
3:00 pm | Mon
0-0
S.Waltert
SUI
E.Bektas
USA
3 sets
3:00 pm | Mon
0-0
E.Lys
GER
2 sets
G.Knutson
CZE
0-0
O.Gadecki
AUS
2 sets
V.Hruncakova
SVK
1-0
K.Deichmann
LIE
L.Klimovicova
CZE
3 sets
0-0
D.Jakupovic
SLO
Y.Miyazaki
GBR
3 sets
0-0
R.Sramkova
SVK
3 sets
N.Stojanovic
SRB
5:00 pm | Mon
3-0
K.Penickova
USA
U.Arconada
USA
3 sets
5:00 pm | Mon
0-0
E.(1996)
RUS
S.Sierra
ARG
2 sets
3:00 pm | Mon
1-0
A.Bolsova
ESP
E.Seidel
GER
2 sets
5:00 pm | Mon
0-0
A.Li
USA
2 sets
L.Tararudee
THA
0-0
A.Sharma
AUS
3 sets
M.Rouvroy
FRA
0-0
S.Chang
USA
3 sets
S.Janicijevic
FRA
0-0
L.Boskovic
CRO
D.Semenistaja
LAT
3 sets
0-1
M.Ribera
ESP
K.Kawa
POL
3 sets
1:00 pm | Mon
0-0
M.Stoiana
USA
P.Kudermetova
RUS
3 sets
1:00 pm | Mon
0-0
H.Chang
USA
L.Jeanjean
FRA
3 sets
11:00 am | Mon
0-0
T.Gibson
AUS
A.Zakharova
RUS
2 sets
11:00 am | Mon
0-0
A.Parks
USA
3 sets
L.Gormaz
ESP
11:00 am | Mon
0-0
D.Papamichail
GRE
L.Chirico
USA
2 sets
11:00 am | Mon
1-0
V.Lepchenko
USA
T.Zidansek
SLO
3 sets
11:00 am | Mon
0-0
V.Glozman
USA
Z.Bai
CHN
3 sets
11:00 am | Mon
0-0
A.Todoni
ROU
3 sets
N.Hibino
JPN
5:00 pm | Mon
0-0
L.Fruhvirtova
CZE
3 sets
K.Mladenovic
FRA
3:00 pm | Mon
0-1
M.Barthel
GER
S.Jang
KOR
3 sets
3:00 pm | Mon
1-0
S.Wei
CHN
3 sets
S.Vickery
USA
3:00 pm | Mon
0-0
N.Parrizas-Diaz
ESP
2 sets
J.Avdeeva
RUS
0-0
M.Inglis
AUS
A.Eala
PHI
2 sets
0-0
Z.Diyas
KAZ
Y.Ma
CHN
3 sets
0-0
A.Ruzic
CRO
E.Ruse
ROU
3 sets
0-0
A.Rodionova
AUS
E.Jacquemot
FRA
3 sets
0-0
I.Bara
ROU
X.You
CHN
2 sets
1-2
C.Naef
SUI
M.Stakusic
CAN
3 sets
0-0
M.Sawangkaew
THA
3 sets
L.Pigossi
BRA
0-0
1×2 H2H Soccer Predictions
Dobrich Challenger
Clay
E.Kirkin
TUR
C.Montagud
ESP
3 sets
6:00 pm | Mon
H2H
M.Safwat
EGY
3 sets
Y.Oliel
ISR
5:00 pm | Mon
H2H
J.Sels
NED
3 sets
M.Krumich
CZE
H2H
C.Cretu
ROU
P.Nesterov
BUL
3 sets
H2H
Y.Milev
BUL
N.Sanchez-Izquierdo
ESP
H2H
I.Gakhov
RUS
M.Moeller
GER
H2H
D.Kuzmanov
BUL
2 sets
R.Strombachs
GER
H2H
M.Echargui
TUN
A.Genov
BUL
H2H
L.Pavlovic
FRA
H.Habib
LIB
3 sets
H2H
Jinan Challenger
Hard
P.Henning
RSA
3 sets
H.Moriya
JPN
H2H
S.Shin
KOR
J.Cui
CHN
H2H
R.Peniston
GBR
W.Shin
KOR
H2H
A.Rai
NZL
A.Weber
FRA
3 sets
H2H
K.Wyk
RSA
A.Mchugh
GBR
2 sets
H2H
K.Uchida
JPN
J.Bradshaw
AUS
H2H
F.Sun
CHN
E.Karlovskiy
RUS
H2H
S.Sakellaridis
GRE
Y.Wu
CHN
2 sets
H2H
M.Haliak
BLR
K.Smith
USA
H2H
D.Palan
CZE
J.Nam
KOR
H2H
Y.Mo
CHN
M.Ochi
JPN
H2H
E.Donskoy
RUS
Y.Bai
CHN
3 sets
H2H
Y.Shimizu
JPN
2 sets
Y.Zhou
CHN
H2H
W35 Braunschweig
Clay
T.Brockmann
GER
L.Maria
GER
H2H
V.Ekshibarova
ISR
P.Praefke
GER
H2H
A.Klasen
GER
E.Jaeger
GER
H2H
E.Voracek
GER
L.Greiner
GER
H2H
A.Semenova
RUS
M.Bergen
UKR
H2H
J.Vanik
GER
M.Nedderhut
GER
H2H
L.Schaedel
GER
A.Kuparev
GER
H2H
N.Fredrich
GER
N.Trklja
GER
H2H
S.Kraus
AUT
K.Bartone
LAT
H2H
S.Ambrosio
GER
S.Dal
GER
H2H
F.Kozaki
JPN
M.Guth
GER
H2H
E.Gorgodze
GEO
J.Daems
GER
H2H
D.Vismane
LAT
S.Greiner
GER
H2H
E.Bennemann
GER
V.Steiner
GER
H2H
A.Wirges
GER
D.Hindova
CZE
H2H
Z.Kruger
RSA
M.Melnikova
RUS
H2H
W50 Arequipa
Clay
S.Leon
MEX
2 sets
A.Quiroz
PER
H2H
J.Silva
BRA
2 sets
K.Pacheco
PER
H2H
G.Price
USA
2 sets
P.Cano
PER
H2H
R.Pereira
BRA
3 sets
C.Rodero
CHI
H2H
N.Salazar
MEX
N.Zegarra
BOL
3 sets
H2H
K.Markus
ARG
2 sets
M.Mauad
BRA
H2H
W35 Verbier
Clay
S.Pushkar
UKR
G.Ce
BRA
H2H
A.Rame
FRA
N.Karamoko
SUI
H2H
V.Meliss
ITA
H.Giavara
USA
H2H
A.Rushiti
SUI
J.Gimbrere
NED
H2H
T.Sugnaux
SUI
D.Chiesa
ITA
H2H
A.Abbagnato
ITA
R.Okuwaki
JPN
H2H
J.Kunz
SUI
D.Marcinkevica
LAT
H2H
A.Schmidt
GER
F.Sarra
ITA
H2H
C.Fontenel
SUI
T.Smith
AUS
H2H
W35 Cluj Napoca
Clay
I.Lavino
ITA
2 sets
A.Urso
ITA
H2H
C.Cirez
ESP
N.Kolb
UKR
H2H
A.Rosca
ROU
J.Pieri
ITA
H2H
S.Shapatava
GEO
O.Gavrila
ROU
H2H
B.Szabo
ROU
M.Popa
ROU
H2H
G.Craciun
ROU
E.Alvarez
ESP
3 sets
H2H
K.Bejenaru
ROU
P.Tig
ROU
H2H
W35 Saskatoon
Hard
C.Mercier
CAN
2 sets
A.Pellizzari
POR
H2H
S.Fung
CAN
2 sets
P.Daughters
USA
H2H
S.Colling
USA
2 sets
C.Mercier
CAN
H2H
I.Bucea
CAN
L.Mi
CHN
2 sets
H2H
B.Walker
USA
I.Boulais
CAN
2 sets
H2H
K.Cross
CAN
N.Lagaev
CAN
H2H
E.Dong
CAN
3 sets
C.Gagnon
CAN
H2H
J.Dean
USA
A.Arseneault
CAN
2 sets
H2H
Z.Hitt
USA
J.Robinson
USA
2 sets
H2H
P.Corley
USA
S.Lee
KOR
H2H
K.Yacavino
USA
I.Marton
CAN
H2H
K.Liu
USA
A.Vagramov
CAN
H2H
S.Nicholson
CAN
J.Failla
USA
H2H
M.Okalova
SVK
T.Chavez
CAN
H2H
W.Choi
CAN
A.Jacobs
CAN
H2H
M.Kupres
CAN
M.Zamarripa
USA
H2H
K.Allen
USA
H.Kuwata
JPN
H2H
W35 Kunshan
Hard
H.Shi
CHN
Q.Ye
CHN
H2H
M.Kawamura
JPN
2 sets
M.Ozeki
JPN
H2H
S.Feng
CHN
H.Wu
HKG
H2H
C.Yuan
CHN
M.Yamaguchi
JPN
H2H
Z.Li
CHN
Y.Shao
CHN
H2H
D.Zelinskaya
RUS
J.Wang
CHN
2 sets
H2H
E.Shalimova
RUS
Y.Sun
CHN
H2H
Q.Tang
CHN
K.Pavlova
RUS
H2H
P.Iatcenko
RUS
S.Sekulic
GER
H2H
J.Lu
CHN
S.Akita
JPN
H2H
M.Guo
CHN
M.Chen
CHN
H2H
C.Muramatsu
JPN
T.Naklo
THA
H2H
H.Wong
HKG
R.Bhatia
IND
H2H
R.Zhang
CHN
H.Kinoshita
JPN
H2H
R.Zou
CHN
W.Zheng
CHN
2 sets
H2H
Y.Yang
CHN
X.Yao
CHN
H2H
W35 Vigo
Hard
J.Defalco
USA
C.Perez
ESP
H2H
V.Losciale
ITA
A.Gupta
IND
H2H
O.Helmi
DEN
E.Jurna
EST
H2H
G.Kalamaris
FRA
M.Santiago
ESP
H2H
A.Rajecki
GBR
M.Bourguignon
USA
H2H
E.Corral
ESP
S.Xu
CHN
H2H
L.Jose
ESP
V.Gudelj
NED
H2H
J.Saavedra
ESP
A.Ferlito
ESP
H2H
S.Rutlauka
LAT
A.Amos
GBR
H2H
L.Domingo
ESP
S.Kavanagh
GBR
H2H
L.Ezcurra
FRA
P.Redondo
ESP
H2H
C.Ruiz
ESP
V.Lazarova
BUL
H2H
M.Jovic
ARG
M.Sawant
IND
H2H
S.Vig
IND
M.Murphy
USA
H2H
E.Sande
ESP
Z.Jiang
CHN
H2H
A.Charaeva
RUS
A.Garcia
ESP
H2H
R.Zelnickova
SVK
M.Kubka
POL
H2H
A.Kubareva
BLR
C.Vlasselaer
BEL
H2H
A.Kulikova
FIN
A.Geerlings
ESP
H2H
S.Hosogi
JPN
C.Martinez
ESP
H2H
C.Cascallar
ESP
M.Garcia
ESP
H2H
M.Jorge
POR
M.Helgo
NOR
H2H
T.Andrianjafitrimo
FRA
H.Kaji
JPN
H2H
W75 Prerov
Clay
T.Wurth
CRO
2 sets
N.Breckova
CZE
H2H
K.Zabkova
SVK
A.Laboutkova
CZE
2 sets
H2H
K.Stresnakova
SVK
3 sets
T.Krejcova
CZE
H2H
T.Tokarova
CZE
N.Hanatani
JPN
2 sets
H2H
M.Ramirez
MEX
T.Jaruskova
SVK
H2H
A.Anshba
RUS
L.Svatikova
SVK
H2H
A.Zucchini
ITA
A.Hejtmanek
GER
H2H
M.Hodzic
GER
J.Pastikova
CZE
H2H
S.Milatova
SVK
F.Christie
GBR
H2H
A.Koevermans
NED
E.Vedder
NED
H2H
N.Krockova
SVK
A.Kladivova
CZE
H2H
Y.In-Albon
SUI
S.Bandecchi
SUI
H2H
T.Pieri
ITA
N.Noha
GER
H2H
J.Struplova
CZE
C.Rosatello
ITA
H2H
S.Wagner
GER
H.Vandewinkel
BEL
H2H
R.Serban
CYP
I.Escorihuela
ESP
H2H
K.Dmitruk
BLR
A.Kovackova
CZE
H2H
G.Feistel
POL
J.Mikulskyte
LTU
H2H
W35 Vrnjacka Banja
Clay
E.Korokozidi
RUS
2 sets
M.Ljubic
SRB
H2H
E.Milic
SLO
A.Bertacchi
ITA
H2H
P.Goina
ROU
T.Nikcevic
MNE
H2H
J.Han
CHN
N.Juric
SLO
H2H
S.Tucakovic
BIH
A.Requena
ESP
H2H
L.Encheva
BUL
J.Grujic
SRB
H2H
D.Maric
SRB
E.Bucko
BIH
H2H
A.Petkovic
GER
A.Bulatova
RUS
H2H
T.Lukas
CRO
A.Obradovic
SRB
H2H
L.Radivojevic
SRB
S.Qu
CHN
H2H
S.Cakarevic
FRA
Z.Kulambayeva
KAZ
H2H
Y.Bartashevich
RUS
E.Ovcharenko
RUS
H2H
A.Shubladze
RUS
N.Senic
SRB
H2H
A.Zolotareva
RUS
G.Kondos
USA
H2H
S.Mikaca
BIH
T.Prozorova
RUS
H2H
A.Gureva
RUS
M.Matoula
GRE
H2H
A.Stankovic
SRB
C.Branstine
CAN
H2H
Results
All
63-->
Wang
Blinkova
6-1 6-1
Tiafoe
Rune
4-6 6-1 7-6
4
Sabalenka
Swiatek
6-3 6-3
Sinner
Zverev
7-6
9
5-7 7-6
4
Pegula
Badosa
6-2 3-6 6-3
Wild
Duckworth
3-6 6-3 6-4
Cazaux
Zandschulp
6-1 7-6
3
Vukic
Evans
2-6 6-4 6-1
Upcoming
All
50 matches
Sinner
Tiafoe
3-1
O Connell
Kirchheimer
0-0
Goffin
Antoni Munar Clar
0-0
Djere
Svajda
0-0
Muller
Lestienne
1-0
Coria
Stricker
0-0
Comesana
Shang
0-0
Tien
Schoolkate
0-0
This Week
Show ITF
Winston-Salem
Jinan Challenger
Dobrich Challenger
Lesa (M25)
Idanha-a-Nova (M25)
Maribor (M25)
Poznan (M25)
Santander (M25)
Arequipa (M25)
Belem (M25)
Arad (M15)
Kottingbrunn (M15)
Monastir (M15)
Nakhon Si (M15)
Pirot (M15)
Lambermont (M15)
Trier (M15)
Abierto GNP Seguros
Tennis in the Land
W75 Prerov
W50 Arequipa
W35 Saskatoon
W35 Cluj Napoca
W35 Kunshan
W35 Vigo
W35 Verbier
W35 Braunschweig
W35 Vrnjacka Banja
Wanfercee-Baulet (W15)
Nakhon Si (W15)
Monastir (W15)
Malmo (W15)
Krakow (W15)
Next Week
Show ITF
U.S. Open
Como Challenger
Entry
List
Manacor Challenger
Entry
List
Porto 2 Challenger
Entry
List
Zhangjiagang Challenger
Entry
List
Nakhon Si (M25)
Sion (M25)
Hong Kong (M25)
Oldenzaal (M25)
Oviedo (M25)
Kursumlijska Banja (M15)
Cap d'Agde (M15)
Tashkent (M15)
Bucharest (M15)
Slovenj Gradec (M15)
Szczawno (M15)
Denpasar (M15)
Budapest (M15)
Monastir (M15)
Vienna (M15)
Forli (M15)
U.S. Open
W50 Jinan
W50 Oldenzaal
W50 Meerbusch
W35 Nakhon Si Thammarat
Trieste (W25)
W35 Collonge
W35 Brasov
W35 Sao Paulo
Bielsko Biala (W15)
Valladolid (W15)
Kursumlijska Banja (W15)
Monastir (W15)
Rankings
ATP
Sinner
Djokovic
Alcaraz
Zverev
Medvedev
Rublev
Hurkacz
Ruud
Dimitrov
De
Tsitsipas
Fritz
Paul
Shelton
Korda
Rune
Humbert
Musetti
Auger-Aliassime
Baez
WTA
Swiatek
Gauff
Sabalenka
Rybakina
Paolini
Pegula
Zheng
Sakkari
Krejcikova
Rose
Ostapenko
Kasatkina
Navarro
Keys
Jabeur
Kalinskaya
Samsonova
Vondrousova
Azarenka
Shnaider