Click here - to use the wp menu builder
Search
Tennis Tonic – News, Predictions, H2H, Live Scores, stats
Live
Predictions
Your players
Ranks
Close
ATP – LIVE Rankings
LIVE – Career-High
LIVE – Under 21
LIVE – Race Year to Date
ATP Rankings
TOP Under 21
Top USA
Top UK
Top Spain
Race to London
WTA – LIVE Rankings
LIVE – Career-High
LIVE – Under 21
LIVE – Race Year to Date
WTA Rankings
TOP Under 21
Top USA
Top UK
Top Spain
YTD Rankings
Scores
Mallorca
Eastbourne
Eastbourne
Bad Homburg
Milan Challenger
Ibague Challenger
Head 2 Head
Convert
to your time
Vs
1×2 H2H Soccer Predictions
X
London
Grass
J.Sinner
ITA
3 sets
Y.Hanfmann
GER
6:00 pm | Mon
1-0
M.Berrettini
ITA
3 sets
M.Fucsovics
HUN
1:00 pm | Mon
1-1
S.Nagal
IND
M.Kecmanovic
SRB
3 sets
6:00 pm | Mon
0-1
P.Carreno-Busta
ESP
T.Griekspoor
NED
3 sets
6:00 pm | Mon
1-0
N.Jarry
CHI
D.Shapovalov
CAN
5 sets
11:00 am | Mon
0-0
D.Altmaier
GER
5 sets
A.Fery
GBR
2:00 pm | Mon
0-0
L.Harris
RSA
5 sets
A.Michelsen
USA
3:00 pm | Mon
1-0
M.Bellucci
ITA
B.Shelton
USA
3 sets
6:00 pm | Mon
0-0
G.Dimitrov
BUL
3 sets
D.Lajovic
SRB
11:00 am | Mon
2-1
C.Garin
CHI
J.Shang
CHN
5 sets
11:00 am | Mon
0-0
S.Wawrinka
SUI
5 sets
C.Broom
GBR
2:00 pm | Mon
0-0
G.Monfils
FRA
4 sets
A.Mannarino
FRA
1:00 pm | Mon
5-2
Z.Zhang
CHN
3 sets
M.Janvier
FRA
1:00 pm | Mon
3-0
J.Struff
GER
4 sets
F.Marozsan
HUN
11:00 am | Mon
1-1
A.Muller
FRA
H.Gaston
FRA
5 sets
2:00 pm | Mon
2-2
A.Kovacevic
USA
D.Medvedev
RUS
3 sets
1:00 pm | Mon
0-0
C.Alcaraz
ESP
3 sets
M.Lajal
EST
1:30 pm | Mon
0-0
A.Vukic
AUS
S.Ofner
AUT
5 sets
4:00 pm | Mon
2-1
B.Coric
CRO
4 sets
F.Alves
BRA
11:00 am | Mon
1-0
M.Arnaldi
ITA
F.Tiafoe
USA
5 sets
11:00 am | Mon
0-0
S.Baez
ARG
B.Nakashima
USA
3 sets
1:00 pm | Mon
0-0
P.Kotov
RUS
J.Thompson
AUS
4 sets
11:00 am | Mon
1-0
B.Zandschulp
NED
5 sets
L.Broady
GBR
4:00 pm | Mon
0-2
A.Shevchenko
KAZ
U.Humbert
FRA
3 sets
2:00 pm | Mon
0-1
T.Paul
USA
3 sets
P.Portero
ESP
6:00 pm | Mon
3-1
O.Virtanen
FIN
M.Purcell
AUS
5 sets
6:00 pm | Mon
1-0
Z.Bergs
BEL
5 sets
A.Cazaux
FRA
3:00 pm | Mon
0-1
J.Mensik
CZE
A.Bublik
KAZ
4 sets
4:00 pm | Mon
0-0
M.Navone
ARG
L.Sonego
ITA
3 sets
6:00 pm | Mon
0-0
R.Agut
ESP
5 sets
M.Marterer
GER
6:00 pm | Mon
0-0
D.Koepfer
GER
4 sets
F.Fognini
ITA
11:00 am | Mon
0-0
A.Bolt
AUS
C.Ruud
NOR
3 sets
11:00 am | Mon
0-0
A.Rublev
RUS
3 sets
F.Comesana
ARG
0-0
F.Coria
ARG
A.Walton
AUS
3 sets
0-0
L.Darderi
ITA
4 sets
J.Choinski
GER
1-0
C.Lestienne
FRA
L.Musetti
ITA
3 sets
0-0
S.Korda
USA
5 sets
A.Fokina
ESP
2-0
Y.Nishioka
JPN
5 sets
N.Borges
POR
1-1
E.Ruusuvuori
FIN
5 sets
M.Mcdonald
USA
2-1
T.Daniel
JPN
S.Tsitsipas
GRE
3 sets
0-1
T.Fritz
USA
3 sets
C.Connell
AUS
1-0
K.Nishikori
JPN
A.Rinderknech
FRA
4 sets
0-0
F.Cobolli
ITA
5 sets
R.Hijikata
AUS
0-0
D.Evans
GBR
A.Tabilo
CHI
5 sets
0-0
J.Draper
GBR
3 sets
E.Ymer
SWE
0-1
C.Norrie
GBR
3 sets
F.Acosta
ARG
1-0
H.Searle
GBR
M.Giron
USA
3 sets
0-0
R.Baena
ESP
A.Zverev
GER
3 sets
0-1
H.Hurkacz
POL
3 sets
R.Albot
MDA
0-2
A.Fils
FRA
4 sets
D.Stricker
SUI
1-1
A.Murray
GBR
5 sets
T.Machac
CZE
0-2
R.Safiullin
RUS
5 sets
F.Cerundolo
ARG
0-0
F.Auger-Aliassime
CAN
4 sets
T.Kokkinakis
AUS
0-0
L.Pouille
FRA
5 sets
L.Djere
SRB
1-0
J.Clar
ESP
B.Harris
GBR
4 sets
0-0
J.Duckworth
AUS
A.Minaur
AUS
3 sets
0-1
H.Rune
DEN
3 sets
S.Kwon
KOR
0-2
P.Jubb
GBR
5 sets
T.Wild
BRA
0-0
Q.Halys
FRA
C.Eubanks
USA
5 sets
0-0
A.Karatsev
RUS
K.Khachanov
RUS
3 sets
2-5
T.Etcheverry
ARG
5 sets
L.Nardi
ITA
1-0
A.Popyrin
AUS
4 sets
T.Monteiro
BRA
1-0
J.Fearnley
GBR
5 sets
A.Canas
ESP
0-0
V.Kopriva
CZE
N.Djokovic
SRB
3 sets
0-0
Karlsruhe Challenger
Clay
D.Silva
BRA
2 sets
D.Fix
GER
0-0
L.Gavrielides
GER
P.Tiffon
ESP
2 sets
0-0
M.Dellavedova
AUS
2 sets
Y.Kelm
GER
0-0
P.Heller
GER
A.Zakharov
RUS
3 sets
0-0
E.Butvilas
LTU
2 sets
L.Poertner
GER
0-0
D.Salazar
ESP
T.Colson
BEL
0-0
M.Rosenkranz
GER
T.Gentzsch
GER
3 sets
0-0
T.Genier
SUI
M.Rehberg
GER
2 sets
0-0
A.Vatutin
RUS
2 sets
I.Liutarevich
BLR
0-0
M.Gengel
CZE
R.Strombachs
GER
3 sets
0-0
D.Added
FRA
2 sets
N.Schell
GER
0-0
B.Henning
GER
D.Cukierman
ISR
2 sets
0-0
C.Carabelli
ARG
Z.Kolar
CZE
0-0
M.Vrbensky
CZE
N.Kuhn
ESP
0-0
P.Herbert
FRA
J.Engel
GER
0-0
J.Kym
SUI
A.Andreev
BUL
0-0
C.Tabur
FRA
T.Kodat
USA
0-0
N.Sanchez-Izquierdo
ESP
Z.Piros
HUN
0-1
D.Yevseyev
KAZ
A.Shelbayh
JOR
0-0
D.Masur
GER
A.Kachmazov
RUS
0-0
J.Loore
BEL
R.Molleker
GER
0-0
E.Furness
FRA
D.Dedura-Palomero
GER
0-0
Troyes Challenger
Clay
D.Wenger
SUI
L.Erler
FRA
0-0
T.Loof
NED
O.Pieczkowski
POL
3 sets
0-0
E.Karlovskiy
RUS
C.Camus
FRA
0-0
H.Chapoutot
FRA
A.Barrena
ARG
2 sets
0-0
J.Paul
SUI
2 sets
L.Castelnuovo
SUI
0-0
T.Deschamps
FRA
M.Brunold
SUI
3 sets
0-0
C.Kouzmine
FRA
N.Milojevic
SRB
3 sets
0-0
A.Bonnaud
FRA
L.Bouquet
FRA
3 sets
0-0
C.Valero
ESP
2 sets
P.Santos
BRA
0-0
P.Valsecchi
FRA
N.Oberleitner
AUT
2 sets
0-0
F.Roncadelli
URU
2 sets
C.Ravel
FRA
0-0
M.Beauge
FRA
F.Bax
FRA
3 sets
0-0
M.Trungelliti
ARG
K.Sultanov
UZB
0-0
H.Naow
SYR
E.Moller
DEN
0-0
M.Rivet
FRA
M.Erhard
FRA
0-0
J.Forejtek
CZE
T.Lamasine
FRA
0-0
V.Gaubas
LTU
A.Hernandez-Aguila
ESP
0-0
L.Marmousez
FRA
S.Kopp
AUT
0-0
N.Varona
ESP
A.Meza
ECU
0-0
M.Landaluce
ESP
C.Taberner
ESP
0-0
M.Geerts
BEL
D.Sanchis
ESP
0-0
S.Fanselow
GER
V.Ursu
UKR
0-0
G.Debru
FRA
C.Hemery
FRA
0-0
Brasov Challenger
Clay
J.Sels
NED
3 sets
I.Snitari
MDA
0-0
M.Jecan
ROU
O.Krutykh
UKR
2 sets
0-0
B.Bobrov
RUS
2 sets
R.Pieleanu
ROU
0-0
B.Pavel
ROU
3 sets
V.Dancu
ROU
0-0
R.Nijboer
NED
3 sets
S.Palosi
ROU
0-0
T.Whiting
USA
D.Tomescu
ROU
2 sets
0-0
N.Basilashvili
GEO
S.Ivanov
BUL
0-0
H.Barton
CZE
2 sets
M.Coman
ROU
0-0
F.Bara
ROU
S.Gima
ROU
2 sets
0-0
P.Nesterov
BUL
2 sets
G.Ghetu
ROU
0-0
A.Nourescu
ROU
V.Orlov
UKR
2 sets
0-0
R.Burruchaga
ARG
D.Svrcina
CZE
1-0
G.Boitan
ROU
M.Velasco
BOL
0-0
V.Royer
FRA
M.Krumich
CZE
0-0
C.Cretu
ROU
L.Mikrut
CRO
0-0
N.Ionel
ROU
V.Sachko
UKR
0-2
A.Vallejo
PAR
N.Fatic
BIH
0-0
M.Echargui
TUN
F.Jianu
ROU
0-0
O.Luz
BRA
G.Heide
BRA
1-0
J.Ficovich
ARG
E.Kirkin
TUR
0-0
G.Elias
POR
J.Cosano
ESP
0-1
I.Chirita
ROU
N.Alboran
ESP
0-0
Bloomfield Hills Challenger
Hard
Modena Challenger
Clay
C.Caniato
ITA
Y.Erel
TUR
3 sets
0-0
M.Cecchinato
ITA
2 sets
L.Parenti
ITA
0-0
M.Romios
AUS
J.Statham
NZL
3 sets
0-1
A.Giannessi
ITA
2 sets
M.Tammaro
ITA
0-0
F.Bondioli
ITA
L.Giacomini
ITA
3 sets
0-0
G.Oradini
ITA
2 sets
L.Vaccari
ITA
0-0
L.Carnevalle
ARG
A.Pecci
ITA
2 sets
0-0
M.Serafini
ITA
2 sets
L.Taddia
ITA
0-0
I.Sabanov
CRO
D.Aguilar
ESP
2 sets
0-0
F.Gaio
ITA
2 sets
A.Dragoni
ITA
0-0
F.Romano
ITA
L.Castagnola
ITA
3 sets
0-0
A.Ramos-Vinolas
ESP
G.Fonio
ITA
1-0
R.Bertola
SUI
S.Travaglia
ITA
0-0
F.Gomez
ARG
B.Paire
FRA
0-0
M.Gigante
ITA
A.Dougaz
TUN
0-0
R.Brancaccio
ITA
J.Berrettini
ITA
0-0
F.Forti
ITA
G.Piraino
ITA
0-0
O.Batalla
ESP
S.Ruggeri
ITA
0-0
J.Varillas
PER
D.Prizmic
CRO
0-0
G.Bueno
PER
K.Jacquet
FRA
0-0
A.Collarini
ARG
T.Tirante
ARG
0-1
W35 Taipei
Hard
W35 Perigueux
Clay
A.Tubello
FRA
2 sets
E.Lene
FRA
2-0
Stare Splavy
Clay
T.Valentova
CZE
2 sets
A.Kladivova
CZE
1-0
W35 Klosters
Clay
G.Feistel
GER
J.Duerst
SUI
3 sets
0-0
W50 Palma del Rio
Hard
L.Kung
SUI
L.Klimovicova
CZE
3 sets
0-0
W35 Tarvisio
Clay
N.Brancaccio
ITA
3 sets
D.Spiteri
ITA
3-1
London
Grass
I.Swiatek
POL
2 sets
S.Kenin
USA
2-0
F.Jones
GBR
P.Martic
CRO
2 sets
0-0
Y.Putintseva
KAZ
3 sets
A.Kerber
GER
1-2
M.Stakusic
CAN
K.Siniakova
CZE
2 sets
0-0
C.Garcia
FRA
2 sets
A.Blinkova
RUS
1-2
B.Pera
USA
A.Potapova
RUS
2 sets
1-1
O.Dodin
FRA
D.Snigur
UKR
3 sets
2-0
A.Tomljanovic
AUS
J.Ostapenko
LAT
3 sets
1-3
D.Collins
USA
2 sets
C.Tauson
DEN
2-0
M.Sherif
EGY
D.Galfi
HUN
2 sets
3-0
M.Serrano
COL
3 sets
L.Davis
USA
0-1
M.Frech
POL
B.Maia
BRA
2 sets
0-2
B.Krejcikova
CZE
V.Kudermetova
RUS
3 sets
1-3
M.Carle
ARG
K.Volynets
USA
3 sets
1-1
C.Bucsa
ESP
A.Bogdan
ROU
2 sets
0-0
J.Maneiro
ESP
M.Vondrousova
CZE
2 sets
0-0
E.Rybakina
KAZ
2 sets
E.Ruse
ROU
1-0
L.Siegemund
GER
2 sets
K.Baindl
UKR
4-1
C.Wozniacki
DEN
3 sets
A.Parks
USA
0-0
L.Bronzetti
ITA
L.Fernandez
CAN
2 sets
0-0
A.Kalinskaya
RUS
2 sets
P.Udvardy
HUN
0-0
M.Bouzkova
CZE
2 sets
J.Riera
ARG
0-0
A.Kalinina
UKR
3 sets
E.Avanesyan
RUS
0-0
R.Masarova
ESP
L.Samsonova
RUS
2 sets
0-0
O.Jabeur
TUN
2 sets
M.Uchijima
JPN
0-0
R.Montgomery
USA
2 sets
O.Gadecki
AUS
0-0
V.Golubic
SUI
J.Niemeier
GER
3 sets
0-0
M.Linette
POL
E.Svitolina
UKR
2 sets
1-2
K.Boulter
GBR
2 sets
T.Maria
GER
2-0
H.Dart
GBR
3 sets
Z.Bai
CHN
0-0
X.Wang
CHN
3 sets
V.Tomova
BUL
3-1
A.Krueger
USA
J.Pegula
USA
2 sets
0-1
Q.Zheng
CHN
2 sets
L.Sun
SUI
4:00 pm | Mon
0-0
A.Uytvanck
BEL
3 sets
Y.Starodubtseva
UKR
4:00 pm | Mon
0-0
I.Begu
ROU
3 sets
L.Zhu
CHN
11:00 am | Mon
1-0
T.Townsend
USA
A.Pavlyuchenkova
RUS
2 sets
11:00 am | Mon
0-1
E.Alexandrova
RUS
E.Raducanu
GBR
3 sets
4:30 pm | Mon
0-0
N.Hibino
JPN
E.Mertens
BEL
2 sets
2:00 pm | Mon
0-1
A.Rus
NED
Y.Yuan
CHN
3 sets
2:00 pm | Mon
0-0
M.Kessler
USA
M.Sakkari
GRE
2 sets
11:00 am | Mon
0-0
D.Kasatkina
RUS
2 sets
S.Zhang
CHN
2:00 pm | Mon
0-0
T.Korpatsch
GER
3 sets
Y.Miyazaki
GBR
5:00 pm | Mon
0-0
P.Gibert
ESP
K.Muchova
CZE
3 sets
7:00 pm | Mon
1-1
B.Fruhvirtova
CZE
M.Andreeva
RUS
2 sets
7:00 pm | Mon
0-0
D.Yastremska
UKR
2 sets
N.Podoroska
ARG
11:00 am | Mon
0-0
L.Tsurenko
UKR
V.Gracheva
FRA
3 sets
11:00 am | Mon
1-1
D.Vekic
CRO
2 sets
X.Wang
CHN
5:00 pm | Mon
0-1
E.Bektas
USA
A.Sabalenka
BLR
2 sets
4:00 pm | Mon
0-0
J.Paolini
ITA
2 sets
S.Tormo
ESP
2:00 pm | Mon
1-1
G.Minnen
BEL
3 sets
H.Watson
GBR
11:00 am | Mon
0-0
B.Andreescu
CAN
2 sets
J.Cristian
ROU
7:00 pm | Mon
1-0
S.Errani
ITA
L.Noskova
CZE
2 sets
6:00 pm | Mon
0-0
M.Kostyuk
UKR
2 sets
R.Sramkova
SVK
1:00 pm | Mon
0-1
D.Saville
AUS
P.Stearns
USA
3 sets
2:00 pm | Mon
0-0
A.Schmiedlova
SVK
Y.Wang
CHN
3 sets
4:00 pm | Mon
1-3
M.Trevisan
ITA
M.Keys
USA
2 sets
4:00 pm | Mon
0-0
V.Azarenka
BLR
2 sets
S.Stephens
USA
7:00 pm | Mon
5-4
K.Pliskova
CZE
3 sets
D.Shnaider
RUS
2:00 pm | Mon
0-0
N.Osaka
JPN
2 sets
D.Parry
FRA
5:00 pm | Mon
0-0
Q.Wang
CHN
E.Navarro
USA
2 sets
7:00 pm | Mon
0-0
S.Cirstea
ROU
3 sets
S.Kartal
GBR
5:00 pm | Mon
0-0
E.Lys
GER
C.Burel
FRA
3 sets
4:00 pm | Mon
2-1
O.Danilovic
SRB
A.Todoni
ROU
3 sets
1:00 pm | Mon
1-0
C.Dolehide
USA
C.Gauff
USA
2 sets
6:30 pm | Mon
0-2
W35 Amstelveen
Clay
R.Mortensen
DEN
S.Colling
USA
0-0
F.Nunen
NED
O.Simion
ROU
0-0
M.Zhabrailova
RUS
E.Mazzoni
FRA
0-0
R.Koning
NED
T.Girolami
BEL
0-0
O.Helmi
DEN
S.Yuldasheva
UZB
0-0
M.Krajicek
NED
M.Hageman
NED
0-0
C.Scholl
USA
M.Wojcik
USA
0-0
R.Werff
NED
T.Sugnaux
SUI
0-0
S.Herrmann
GER
J.Groen
NED
0-0
S.Nita
CUW
B.Szabo
ROU
0-1
V.Kan
RUS
C.Bosman
NED
0-0
J.Dean
USA
A.Peeters
NED
0-0
M.Hodzic
GER
J.Mazzoni
FRA
0-0
M.Dzjachangirova
NED
V.Ekshibarova
ISR
0-0
K.Dmitruk
BLR
K.Veldman
NED
0-0
A.Koskel
EST
A.Waligora
BEL
0-0
W35 Nakhon Si Thammarat
Hard
S.Patil
IND
2 sets
A.Vemuri
IND
0-0
M.Filimonikhina
RUS
V.Pathania
IND
0-0
A.Nitture
IND
2 sets
A.Vemuri
IND
0-0
T.Lithiby
THA
2 sets
K.Blackbeard
CAN
0-0
A.Bista
NEP
L.Ipunesso
CAL
2 sets
0-0
G.Seager
GBR
S.Nagornaia
RUS
0-0
K.Osafune
JPN
2 sets
L.Charles
AUS
0-0
D.Nazarenko
RUS
P.Bhandari
IND
3 sets
0-0
G.Jang
KOR
P.Lim
THA
0-0
N.Mckenzie
AUS
S.Leong
MAS
0-0
A.Subasic
AUS
P.Ingale
IND
0-0
N.Arakawa
JPN
L.Kalluri
IND
0-0
W75 Montpellier
Clay
H.Mohamed
FRA
C.Tsao
TPE
2 sets
0-0
V.Kasintseva
AND
C.Wiche
DEN
0-0
L.Garcia
ESP
E.Dartron
FRA
0-0
J.Mikulskyte
LTU
2 sets
V.Shinde
IND
0-0
S.Biolay
FRA
3 sets
E.Yashina
RUS
0-0
E.Pridankina
RUS
2 sets
C.Rosca
USA
0-0
C.Corley
USA
A.Monnot
FRA
2 sets
0-0
A.Albie
FRA
2 sets
D.Zoldakova
CZE
0-0
I.Corley
USA
I.Ibbou
ALG
2 sets
0-0
S.Nahimana
BDI
3 sets
Q.Tang
CHN
0-0
M.Leclercq
FRA
J.Lim
FRA
2 sets
0-0
A.Rame
FRA
M.Rosa-Dubreuil
FRA
0-0
M.Bordereau
FRA
D.Martynov
FRA
2 sets
0-0
J.Aney
USA
2 sets
L.Pawlak
FRA
0-0
M.Bougrat
FRA
A.Rezai
FRA
2 sets
0-0
W35 Getxo
Clay
J.Gomez
ESP
M.Vaquero
ESP
0-0
G.Hays
GBR
W.Mdlulwa
RSA
0-0
Manuela
ESP
I.Aguirre
USA
0-0
R.Chica
ESP
J.Gonzalez
CHI
0-0
M.Santiago
ESP
C.Gomez
ESP
0-0
A.Moral
ESP
H.Shaikh
USA
0-0
A.Palazon
ESP
E.Inisan
FRA
0-0
E.Alcaraz
ESP
A.Garcia
ESP
0-0
W35 Hillcrest
Hard
S.Atturu
USA
T.Philippides
RSA
0-0
J.Molongo
FRA
T.Swart
RSA
0-0
P.Paathak
IND
3 sets
I.Basson
RSA
0-0
I.Macquet
RSA
N.Fehr
SUI
0-0
S.Bhasin
IND
Y.Bruce-Tagoe
GHA
0-0
L.Ndungane
RSA
M.Zyl
RSA
3 sets
0-0
C.Janssen
NED
2 sets
T.Panaino
RSA
0-0
E.Youri
BOT
3 sets
V.Borisova
RUS
0-0
L.Tognoni
ITA
3 sets
M.Jordaan
RSA
0-0
G.Koenig
RSA
J.Marmorstein
USA
2 sets
0-0
A.Formella
POL
3 sets
K.Rugara
USA
0-0
T.Degelow
GER
N.Fong
NED
2 sets
0-0
N.Rajmohan
IND
S.Fuller
RSA
3 sets
0-0
D.Roux
RSA
2 sets
L.Cammilleri
GER
0-0
C.Gouws
RSA
K.Ramduth
RSA
3 sets
0-0
T.Hart
RSA
N.Ziyi
MAS
3 sets
0-0
1×2 H2H Soccer Predictions
Modena Challenger
Clay
C.Caniato
ITA
Y.Erel
TUR
3 sets
H2H
M.Cecchinato
ITA
2 sets
L.Parenti
ITA
H2H
M.Romios
AUS
J.Statham
NZL
3 sets
H2H
A.Giannessi
ITA
2 sets
M.Tammaro
ITA
H2H
F.Bondioli
ITA
L.Giacomini
ITA
3 sets
H2H
G.Oradini
ITA
2 sets
L.Vaccari
ITA
H2H
L.Carnevalle
ARG
A.Pecci
ITA
2 sets
H2H
M.Serafini
ITA
2 sets
L.Taddia
ITA
H2H
I.Sabanov
CRO
D.Aguilar
ESP
2 sets
H2H
F.Gaio
ITA
2 sets
A.Dragoni
ITA
H2H
F.Romano
ITA
L.Castagnola
ITA
3 sets
H2H
A.Ramos-Vinolas
ESP
G.Fonio
ITA
H2H
R.Bertola
SUI
S.Travaglia
ITA
H2H
F.Gomez
ARG
B.Paire
FRA
H2H
M.Gigante
ITA
A.Dougaz
TUN
H2H
R.Brancaccio
ITA
J.Berrettini
ITA
H2H
F.Forti
ITA
G.Piraino
ITA
H2H
O.Batalla
ESP
S.Ruggeri
ITA
H2H
J.Varillas
PER
D.Prizmic
CRO
H2H
G.Bueno
PER
K.Jacquet
FRA
H2H
A.Collarini
ARG
T.Tirante
ARG
H2H
Karlsruhe Challenger
Clay
D.Silva
BRA
2 sets
D.Fix
GER
H2H
L.Gavrielides
GER
P.Tiffon
ESP
2 sets
H2H
M.Dellavedova
AUS
2 sets
Y.Kelm
GER
H2H
P.Heller
GER
A.Zakharov
RUS
3 sets
H2H
E.Butvilas
LTU
2 sets
L.Poertner
GER
H2H
D.Salazar
ESP
T.Colson
BEL
H2H
M.Rosenkranz
GER
T.Gentzsch
GER
3 sets
H2H
T.Genier
SUI
M.Rehberg
GER
2 sets
H2H
A.Vatutin
RUS
2 sets
I.Liutarevich
BLR
H2H
M.Gengel
CZE
R.Strombachs
GER
3 sets
H2H
D.Added
FRA
2 sets
N.Schell
GER
H2H
B.Henning
GER
D.Cukierman
ISR
2 sets
H2H
C.Carabelli
ARG
Z.Kolar
CZE
H2H
M.Vrbensky
CZE
N.Kuhn
ESP
H2H
P.Herbert
FRA
J.Engel
GER
H2H
J.Kym
SUI
A.Andreev
BUL
H2H
C.Tabur
FRA
T.Kodat
USA
H2H
N.Sanchez-Izquierdo
ESP
Z.Piros
HUN
H2H
D.Yevseyev
KAZ
A.Shelbayh
JOR
H2H
D.Masur
GER
A.Kachmazov
RUS
H2H
J.Loore
BEL
R.Molleker
GER
H2H
E.Furness
FRA
D.Dedura-Palomero
GER
H2H
Troyes Challenger
Clay
D.Wenger
SUI
L.Erler
FRA
H2H
T.Loof
NED
O.Pieczkowski
POL
3 sets
H2H
E.Karlovskiy
RUS
C.Camus
FRA
H2H
H.Chapoutot
FRA
A.Barrena
ARG
2 sets
H2H
J.Paul
SUI
2 sets
L.Castelnuovo
SUI
H2H
T.Deschamps
FRA
M.Brunold
SUI
3 sets
H2H
C.Kouzmine
FRA
N.Milojevic
SRB
3 sets
H2H
A.Bonnaud
FRA
L.Bouquet
FRA
3 sets
H2H
C.Valero
ESP
2 sets
P.Santos
BRA
H2H
P.Valsecchi
FRA
N.Oberleitner
AUT
2 sets
H2H
F.Roncadelli
URU
2 sets
C.Ravel
FRA
H2H
M.Beauge
FRA
F.Bax
FRA
3 sets
H2H
M.Trungelliti
ARG
K.Sultanov
UZB
H2H
H.Naow
SYR
E.Moller
DEN
H2H
M.Rivet
FRA
M.Erhard
FRA
H2H
J.Forejtek
CZE
T.Lamasine
FRA
H2H
V.Gaubas
LTU
A.Hernandez-Aguila
ESP
H2H
L.Marmousez
FRA
S.Kopp
AUT
H2H
N.Varona
ESP
A.Meza
ECU
H2H
M.Landaluce
ESP
C.Taberner
ESP
H2H
M.Geerts
BEL
D.Sanchis
ESP
H2H
S.Fanselow
GER
V.Ursu
UKR
H2H
G.Debru
FRA
C.Hemery
FRA
H2H
Brasov Challenger
Clay
J.Sels
NED
3 sets
I.Snitari
MDA
H2H
M.Jecan
ROU
O.Krutykh
UKR
2 sets
H2H
B.Bobrov
RUS
2 sets
R.Pieleanu
ROU
H2H
B.Pavel
ROU
3 sets
V.Dancu
ROU
H2H
R.Nijboer
NED
3 sets
S.Palosi
ROU
H2H
T.Whiting
USA
D.Tomescu
ROU
2 sets
H2H
N.Basilashvili
GEO
S.Ivanov
BUL
H2H
H.Barton
CZE
2 sets
M.Coman
ROU
H2H
F.Bara
ROU
S.Gima
ROU
2 sets
H2H
P.Nesterov
BUL
2 sets
G.Ghetu
ROU
H2H
A.Nourescu
ROU
V.Orlov
UKR
2 sets
H2H
R.Burruchaga
ARG
D.Svrcina
CZE
H2H
G.Boitan
ROU
M.Velasco
BOL
H2H
V.Royer
FRA
M.Krumich
CZE
H2H
C.Cretu
ROU
L.Mikrut
CRO
H2H
N.Ionel
ROU
V.Sachko
UKR
H2H
A.Vallejo
PAR
N.Fatic
BIH
H2H
M.Echargui
TUN
F.Jianu
ROU
H2H
O.Luz
BRA
G.Heide
BRA
H2H
J.Ficovich
ARG
E.Kirkin
TUR
H2H
G.Elias
POR
J.Cosano
ESP
H2H
I.Chirita
ROU
N.Alboran
ESP
H2H
Bloomfield Hills Challenger
Hard
W35 Taipei
Hard
W35 Perigueux
Clay
A.Tubello
FRA
2 sets
E.Lene
FRA
H2H
Stare Splavy
Clay
T.Valentova
CZE
2 sets
A.Kladivova
CZE
H2H
W35 Klosters
Clay
G.Feistel
GER
J.Duerst
SUI
3 sets
H2H
W50 Palma del Rio
Hard
L.Kung
SUI
L.Klimovicova
CZE
3 sets
H2H
W35 Tarvisio
Clay
N.Brancaccio
ITA
3 sets
D.Spiteri
ITA
H2H
W35 Nakhon Si Thammarat
Hard
S.Patil
IND
2 sets
A.Vemuri
IND
H2H
M.Filimonikhina
RUS
V.Pathania
IND
H2H
A.Nitture
IND
2 sets
A.Vemuri
IND
H2H
T.Lithiby
THA
2 sets
K.Blackbeard
CAN
H2H
A.Bista
NEP
L.Ipunesso
CAL
2 sets
H2H
G.Seager
GBR
S.Nagornaia
RUS
H2H
K.Osafune
JPN
2 sets
L.Charles
AUS
H2H
D.Nazarenko
RUS
P.Bhandari
IND
3 sets
H2H
G.Jang
KOR
P.Lim
THA
H2H
N.Mckenzie
AUS
S.Leong
MAS
H2H
A.Subasic
AUS
P.Ingale
IND
H2H
N.Arakawa
JPN
L.Kalluri
IND
H2H
W75 Montpellier
Clay
H.Mohamed
FRA
C.Tsao
TPE
2 sets
H2H
V.Kasintseva
AND
C.Wiche
DEN
H2H
L.Garcia
ESP
E.Dartron
FRA
H2H
J.Mikulskyte
LTU
2 sets
V.Shinde
IND
H2H
S.Biolay
FRA
3 sets
E.Yashina
RUS
H2H
E.Pridankina
RUS
2 sets
C.Rosca
USA
H2H
C.Corley
USA
A.Monnot
FRA
2 sets
H2H
A.Albie
FRA
2 sets
D.Zoldakova
CZE
H2H
I.Corley
USA
I.Ibbou
ALG
2 sets
H2H
S.Nahimana
BDI
3 sets
Q.Tang
CHN
H2H
M.Leclercq
FRA
J.Lim
FRA
2 sets
H2H
A.Rame
FRA
M.Rosa-Dubreuil
FRA
H2H
M.Bordereau
FRA
D.Martynov
FRA
2 sets
H2H
J.Aney
USA
2 sets
L.Pawlak
FRA
H2H
M.Bougrat
FRA
A.Rezai
FRA
2 sets
H2H
W35 Getxo
Clay
J.Gomez
ESP
M.Vaquero
ESP
H2H
G.Hays
GBR
W.Mdlulwa
RSA
H2H
Manuela
ESP
I.Aguirre
USA
H2H
R.Chica
ESP
J.Gonzalez
CHI
H2H
M.Santiago
ESP
C.Gomez
ESP
H2H
A.Moral
ESP
H.Shaikh
USA
H2H
A.Palazon
ESP
E.Inisan
FRA
H2H
E.Alcaraz
ESP
A.Garcia
ESP
H2H
W35 Hillcrest
Hard
S.Atturu
USA
T.Philippides
RSA
H2H
J.Molongo
FRA
T.Swart
RSA
H2H
P.Paathak
IND
3 sets
I.Basson
RSA
H2H
I.Macquet
RSA
N.Fehr
SUI
H2H
S.Bhasin
IND
Y.Bruce-Tagoe
GHA
H2H
L.Ndungane
RSA
M.Zyl
RSA
3 sets
H2H
C.Janssen
NED
2 sets
T.Panaino
RSA
H2H
E.Youri
BOT
3 sets
V.Borisova
RUS
H2H
L.Tognoni
ITA
3 sets
M.Jordaan
RSA
H2H
G.Koenig
RSA
J.Marmorstein
USA
2 sets
H2H
A.Formella
POL
3 sets
K.Rugara
USA
H2H
T.Degelow
GER
N.Fong
NED
2 sets
H2H
N.Rajmohan
IND
S.Fuller
RSA
3 sets
H2H
D.Roux
RSA
2 sets
L.Cammilleri
GER
H2H
C.Gouws
RSA
K.Ramduth
RSA
3 sets
H2H
T.Hart
RSA
N.Ziyi
MAS
3 sets
H2H
W35 Amstelveen
Clay
R.Mortensen
DEN
S.Colling
USA
H2H
F.Nunen
NED
O.Simion
ROU
H2H
M.Zhabrailova
RUS
E.Mazzoni
FRA
H2H
R.Koning
NED
T.Girolami
BEL
H2H
O.Helmi
DEN
S.Yuldasheva
UZB
H2H
M.Krajicek
NED
M.Hageman
NED
H2H
C.Scholl
USA
M.Wojcik
USA
H2H
R.Werff
NED
T.Sugnaux
SUI
H2H
S.Herrmann
GER
J.Groen
NED
H2H
S.Nita
CUW
B.Szabo
ROU
H2H
V.Kan
RUS
C.Bosman
NED
H2H
J.Dean
USA
A.Peeters
NED
H2H
M.Hodzic
GER
J.Mazzoni
FRA
H2H
M.Dzjachangirova
NED
V.Ekshibarova
ISR
H2H
K.Dmitruk
BLR
K.Veldman
NED
H2H
A.Koskel
EST
A.Waligora
BEL
H2H
Results
All
10-->
Janvier
Perricard
!
6-7
10
7-5 7-6
4
7-6
5
Gaston
Kukushkin
6-2 1-6 7-5 6-1
Volynets
Gibson
6-0 6-1
Lajal
Duckworth
!
6-4 6-4 6-4
Bergs
Yevseyev
6-1 6-2 6-2
Bellucci
Goffin
!
6-3 2-6 7-6
4
6-4
Harris
Grenier
6-4 6-2 3-6 7-6
5
Bai
Diyas
6-2 7-5
Upcoming
All
50 matches
Sinner
Hanfmann
1-0
Berrettini
Fucsovics
1-1
Nagal
Kecmanovic
0-1
Carreno-Busta
Griekspoor
1-0
Jarry
Shapovalov
0-0
Altmaier
Fery
0-0
Harris
Michelsen
1-0
Bellucci
Shelton
0-0
This Week
Show ITF
Wimbledon
Mallorca Championships
Rothesay International
Milan Challenger
Ibague Challenger
Bloomfield Hills Challenger
Brasov Challenger
Karlsruhe Challenger
Modena Challenger
Troyes Challenger
Klosters (M25)
Hillcrest (M25)
Bourg-en-Bresse (M25)
Brussels (M25)
Bakio (M25)
Satu Mare (M25)
Tianjin (M15)
Tanger (M15)
Wroclaw (M15)
Ust-Kamenogorsk (M15)
Belgrade (M15)
Bergamo (M15)
Alkmaar (M15)
Kamen (M15)
Los Angeles (M15)
Monastir (M15)
Ajaccio (M25+H)
Marburg (M25)
Getxo (M25)
Laval (M25)
Nakhon Si (M15)
Kursumlijska Banja (M15)
Hillcrest (M15)
Tokyo (M15)
Lakewood (M15)
Tianjin (M15)
Belem (M15)
Ust-Kamenogorsk (M15)
Amstelveen (M15)
Monastir (M15)
Store (M15)
Wimbledon
Rothesay International
Bad Homburg Open
W75 Doksy
W50 Palma del Rio
W35 Taipei
W35 Klosters
W35 Tarvisio
W35 Perigueux
W75 Montpellier
W35 Rome
W35 Stuttgart
W35 Hillcrest
W35 Getxo
W35 Amstelveen
W35 Hong Kong
W35 Nakhon Si Thammarat
Alkmaar (W15)
Kamen (W15)
Los Angeles (W15)
Monastir (W15)
Kursumlijska Banja (W15)
Hillcrest (W15)
Tianjin (W15)
Hong Kong (W15)
Galati (W15)
Monastir (W15)
Mogyorod (W15)
Tianjin (W15)
Lakewood (W15)
Kursumlijska Banja (W15)
Next Week
Show ITF
Wimbledon
Bloomfield Hills Challenger
Entry
List
Brasov Challenger
Karlsruhe Challenger
Modena Challenger
Troyes Challenger
Ajaccio (M25+H)
Marburg (M25)
Getxo (M25)
Laval (M25)
Nakhon Si (M15)
Kursumlijska Banja (M15)
Hillcrest (M15)
Tokyo (M15)
Lakewood (M15)
Tianjin (M15)
Belem (M15)
Ust-Kamenogorsk (M15)
Amstelveen (M15)
Monastir (M15)
Store (M15)
Wimbledon
W75 Montpellier
W35 Rome
W35 Stuttgart
W35 Hillcrest
W35 Getxo
W35 Amstelveen
W35 Hong Kong
W35 Nakhon Si Thammarat
Galati (W15)
Monastir (W15)
Mogyorod (W15)
Tianjin (W15)
Lakewood (W15)
Kursumlijska Banja (W15)
Rankings
ATP
Sinner
Djokovic
Alcaraz
Zverev
Medvedev
Rublev
Hurkacz
Ruud
De
Dimitrov
Tsitsipas
Paul
Fritz
Shelton
Rune
Humbert
Auger-Aliassime
Baez
Jarry
Korda
WTA
Swiatek
Gauff
Sabalenka
Rybakina
Pegula
Vondrousova
Paolini
Zheng
Sakkari
Jabeur
Rose
Keys
Ostapenko
Kasatkina
Samsonova
Azarenka
Kalinskaya
Kostyuk
Navarro
Haddad