Click here - to use the wp menu builder
Search
Tennis Tonic – News, Predictions, H2H, Live Scores, stats
Live
Predictions
Players
Ranks
Close
ATP – LIVE Rankings
LIVE – Career-High
LIVE – Under 21
LIVE – Race Year to Date
ATP Rankings
TOP Under 21
Top USA
Top UK
Top Spain
Race to London
WTA – LIVE Rankings
LIVE – Career-High
LIVE – Under 21
LIVE – Race Year to Date
WTA Rankings
TOP Under 21
Top USA
Top UK
Top Spain
YTD Rankings
Scores
Montreal
Toronto
Bogota Challenger
Bonn Challenger
Cordenons Challenger
Lincoln Challenger
Head 2 Head
Convert
to your time
Vs
1×2 H2H Soccer Predictions
X
Montreal
Hard
F.Cobolli
ITA
3 sets
A.Rinderknech
FRA
7:00 pm | Thu
1-1
T.Kokkinakis
AUS
H.Hurkacz
POL
3 sets
7:00 pm | Thu
1-3
S.Korda
USA
T.Fritz
USA
3 sets
9:30 pm | Thu
0-2
J.Sinner
ITA
2 sets
A.Tabilo
CHI
0-0
B.Nakashima
USA
A.Rublev
RUS
2 sets
1-1
A.Fokina
ESP
M.Arnaldi
ITA
3 sets
0-0
N.Borges
POR
3 sets
K.Nishikori
JPN
0-0
G.Dimitrov
BUL
2 sets
A.Popyrin
AUS
1-1
H.Rune
DEN
A.Zverev
GER
2 sets
1-1
Bogota Challenger
Clay
M.Alves
BRA
3 sets
B.Tomic
AUS
0-0
D.Popko
KAZ
3 sets
N.Mejia
COL
0-0
J.Ficovich
ARG
3 sets
K.Sell
BRA
0-0
F.Mena
ARG
F.Bagnis
ARG
2 sets
1-1
Bonn Challenger
Clay
J.Choinski
GER
M.Landaluce
ESP
3 sets
0-0
H.Dellien
BOL
2 sets
C.Hemery
FRA
1:00 pm | Fri
0-1
B.Hassan
LIB
3 sets
D.Svrcina
CZE
2:30 pm | Fri
0-0
H.Squire
GER
3 sets
M.Marterer
GER
5:00 pm | Fri
1-0
Cordenons Challenger
Clay
A.Collarini
ARG
3 sets
A.Paulson
CZE
1:00 pm | Fri
0-0
V.Gaubas
LTU
3 sets
L.Giustino
ITA
0-0
F.Arnaboldi
ITA
3 sets
A.Blockx
BEL
5:00 pm | Fri
0-0
R.Bonadio
ITA
C.Taberner
ESP
3 sets
0-1
Lincoln Challenger
Hard
J.Fearnley
GBR
A.Mayo
USA
0-0
T.Schoolkate
AUS
B.Yunchaokete
CHN
3 sets
0-0
N.Basavareddy
USA
P.Jubb
GBR
3 sets
0-0
C.Wong
HKG
L.Tu
AUS
0-1
Toronto
Hard
C.Gauff
USA
2 sets
D.Shnaider
RUS
0-0
E.Mertens
BEL
L.Samsonova
RUS
0-1
J.Pegula
USA
2 sets
A.Krueger
USA
2-0
V.Azarenka
BLR
P.Stearns
USA
1-0
E.Navarro
USA
3 sets
M.Kostyuk
UKR
0-0
T.Townsend
USA
J.Ostapenko
LAT
0-1
A.Anisimova
USA
A.Kalinskaya
RUS
3 sets
0-0
K.Boulter
GBR
A.Sabalenka
BLR
0-3
W50 Bytom
Clay
L.Llorca
ESP
3 sets
D.Kuczer
POL
0-0
M.Podlinska
POL
R.Jamrichova
SVK
2 sets
0-0
M.Ristic
SRB
3 sets
N.Huergo
ITA
0-0
N.Radisic
SLO
3 sets
M.Stankiewicz
POL
0-0
W35 Koksijde
Clay
K.Persson
SWE
2 sets
I.Kruger
RSA
0-0
K.Laskutova
RUS
3 sets
M.Matoula
GRE
0-0
I.Yamazaki
JPN
3 sets
L.Tran
NED
0-0
J.Lim
FRA
2 sets
H.Giavara
USA
0-0
W100 Landisville
Hard
R.Zarazua
MEX
2 sets
E.Ionescu
USA
0-0
R.Anderson
USA
L.Fruhvirtova
CZE
0-0
I.Shymanovich
BLR
3 sets
K.Cross
CAN
0-0
Y.Ma
CHN
M.Mateas
USA
0-0
S.Wei
CHN
2 sets
H.Chang
USA
0-0
H.Sakatsume
JPN
O.Gadecki
AUS
0-3
A.Eala
PHI
3 sets
M.Stoiana
USA
0-0
Hamburg
Clay
O.Danilovic
SRB
3 sets
A.Bondar
HUN
1-1
A.Rus
NED
3 sets
E.Ruse
ROU
1-0
W35 Chacabuco
Clay
M.Taborda
ARG
2 sets
C.Genova
ARG
2-0
L.Alarcon
PER
M.Krywoj
ARG
0-0
T.Rajaonah
FRA
2 sets
A.Zhu
USA
0-0
C.Markus
ARG
C.Alves
BRA
2 sets
0-0
L.Giovannini
ARG
2 sets
T.Rossini
ARG
0-0
A.Grubor
CAN
A.Sanchez
MEX
2 sets
0-1
J.Ortenzi
ARG
2 sets
A.Candiotto
BRA
0-0
B.Bonardi
ARG
A.Tubello
FRA
2 sets
0-1
W50 Zagreb
Clay
N.Karamoko
SUI
V.Chramcova
SVK
0-0
L.Jeanjean
FRA
3 sets
A.Koevermans
NED
0-0
E.Pridankina
RUS
3 sets
T.Wurth
CRO
0-0
G.Pedone
ITA
2 sets
V.Strakhova
UKR
1-0
S.Sakellaridi
GRE
N.Brancaccio
ITA
2 sets
0-0
W35 Roehampton
Hard
S.Kartal
GBR
2 sets
A.Aksu
TUR
1-0
E.Shimizu
JPN
3 sets
G.Fick
AUS
0-0
H.Kaji
JPN
E.Mcdonald
GBR
3 sets
0-0
A.Omae
JPN
S.Imamura
JPN
3 sets
0-0
1×2 H2H Soccer Predictions
Bogota Challenger
Clay
M.Alves
BRA
3 sets
B.Tomic
AUS
H2H
D.Popko
KAZ
3 sets
N.Mejia
COL
H2H
J.Ficovich
ARG
3 sets
K.Sell
BRA
H2H
F.Mena
ARG
F.Bagnis
ARG
2 sets
H2H
Bonn Challenger
Clay
J.Choinski
GER
M.Landaluce
ESP
3 sets
H2H
H.Dellien
BOL
2 sets
C.Hemery
FRA
1:00 pm | Fri
H2H
B.Hassan
LIB
3 sets
D.Svrcina
CZE
2:30 pm | Fri
H2H
H.Squire
GER
3 sets
M.Marterer
GER
5:00 pm | Fri
H2H
Cordenons Challenger
Clay
A.Collarini
ARG
3 sets
A.Paulson
CZE
1:00 pm | Fri
H2H
V.Gaubas
LTU
3 sets
L.Giustino
ITA
H2H
F.Arnaboldi
ITA
3 sets
A.Blockx
BEL
5:00 pm | Fri
H2H
R.Bonadio
ITA
C.Taberner
ESP
3 sets
H2H
Lincoln Challenger
Hard
J.Fearnley
GBR
A.Mayo
USA
H2H
T.Schoolkate
AUS
B.Yunchaokete
CHN
3 sets
H2H
N.Basavareddy
USA
P.Jubb
GBR
3 sets
H2H
C.Wong
HKG
L.Tu
AUS
H2H
W35 Koksijde
Clay
K.Persson
SWE
2 sets
I.Kruger
RSA
H2H
K.Laskutova
RUS
3 sets
M.Matoula
GRE
H2H
I.Yamazaki
JPN
3 sets
L.Tran
NED
H2H
J.Lim
FRA
2 sets
H.Giavara
USA
H2H
W100 Landisville
Hard
R.Zarazua
MEX
2 sets
E.Ionescu
USA
H2H
R.Anderson
USA
L.Fruhvirtova
CZE
H2H
I.Shymanovich
BLR
3 sets
K.Cross
CAN
H2H
Y.Ma
CHN
M.Mateas
USA
H2H
S.Wei
CHN
2 sets
H.Chang
USA
H2H
H.Sakatsume
JPN
O.Gadecki
AUS
H2H
A.Eala
PHI
3 sets
M.Stoiana
USA
H2H
W35 Chacabuco
Clay
M.Taborda
ARG
2 sets
C.Genova
ARG
H2H
L.Alarcon
PER
M.Krywoj
ARG
H2H
T.Rajaonah
FRA
2 sets
A.Zhu
USA
H2H
C.Markus
ARG
C.Alves
BRA
2 sets
H2H
L.Giovannini
ARG
2 sets
T.Rossini
ARG
H2H
A.Grubor
CAN
A.Sanchez
MEX
2 sets
H2H
J.Ortenzi
ARG
2 sets
A.Candiotto
BRA
H2H
B.Bonardi
ARG
A.Tubello
FRA
2 sets
H2H
Hamburg
Clay
O.Danilovic
SRB
3 sets
A.Bondar
HUN
H2H
A.Rus
NED
3 sets
E.Ruse
ROU
H2H
W35 Roehampton
Hard
S.Kartal
GBR
2 sets
A.Aksu
TUR
H2H
E.Shimizu
JPN
3 sets
G.Fick
AUS
H2H
H.Kaji
JPN
E.Mcdonald
GBR
3 sets
H2H
A.Omae
JPN
S.Imamura
JPN
3 sets
H2H
W50 Zagreb
Clay
N.Karamoko
SUI
V.Chramcova
SVK
H2H
L.Jeanjean
FRA
3 sets
A.Koevermans
NED
H2H
E.Pridankina
RUS
3 sets
T.Wurth
CRO
H2H
G.Pedone
ITA
2 sets
V.Strakhova
UKR
H2H
S.Sakellaridi
GRE
N.Brancaccio
ITA
2 sets
H2H
W50 Bytom
Clay
L.Llorca
ESP
3 sets
D.Kuczer
POL
H2H
M.Podlinska
POL
R.Jamrichova
SVK
2 sets
H2H
M.Ristic
SRB
3 sets
N.Huergo
ITA
H2H
N.Radisic
SLO
3 sets
M.Stankiewicz
POL
H2H
Results
All
68-->
Sinner
Coric
6-2 6-4
Tabilo
Sonego
6-4 6-2
Arnaldi
Khachanov
!
7-5 7-5
Popyrin
Shelton
!
6-4 7-6
4
Ruud
Duckworth
6-2 6-7
5
6-3
Rune
Carreno-Busta
6-1 6-3
Mertens
Osaka
6-3 6-4
Krueger
Fernandez
!
6-4 6-2
Upcoming
All
31 matches
Cobolli
Rinderknech
1-1
Kokkinakis
Hurkacz
1-3
Korda
Fritz
0-2
Sinner
Tabilo
0-0
Nakashima
Rublev
1-1
Davidovich Fokina
Arnaldi
0-0
Borges
Nishikori
0-0
Dimitrov
Popyrin
1-1
This Week
Show ITF
National Bank Open
Bogota Challenger
Bonn Challenger
Cordenons Challenger
Lincoln Challenger
Brazzaville (M25)
Roehampton (M25)
Montesilvano (M25)
Southaven (M25)
Taipei (M25)
Vaasa (M15)
Curtea de (M15)
Dublin (M15)
Eupen (M15)
Monastir (M15)
Tauste (M15+H)
Kursumlijska Banja (M15)
National Bank Open
Ladies Hamburg Open
Landisville (W100)
W50 Zagreb
W50 Bytom
W35 Chacabuco
W35 Koksijde
W35 Roehampton
W35+H Leipzig
Ust-Kamenogorsk (W15)
Monastir (W15)
Tbilisi (W15)
Bucharest (W15)
Slovenske Konjice (W15)
Dublin (W15)
Kursumlijska Banja (W15)
Next Week
Show ITF
Western & Southern Open
Entry
List
Santo Domingo Challenger
Entry
List
Cary Challenger
Entry
List
Grodzisk Mazowiecki Challenger
Entry
List
Todi Challenger
Entry
List
Muttenz (M25)
Idanha-a-Nova (M25)
Entry
List
Aldershot (M25)
Maribor (M25)
Koksijde (M25)
Londrina (M25)
Arequipa (M25)
Yinchuan (M25)
Ollersbach (M15)
Gijon (M15)
Targu Jiu (M15)
Bielsko Biala (M15)
Sofia (M15)
Ystad (M15)
Huntsville (M15)
Monastir (M15)
Kursumlijska Banja (M15)
Ueberlingen (M15)
Western & Southern Open
Entry
List
Barranquilla Open
Entry
List
Cary (W100)
W75 Kursumlijska Banja
W75 Amstetten
W50 Ourense
W35 Arequipa
W35 Bistrita
W35 Bydgoszcz
W35 Duffel
W35 Erwitte
W35 Aldershot
Huntsville (W15)
Monastir (W15)
Xiamen (W15)
Rankings
ATP
Sinner
Djokovic
Alcaraz
Zverev
Medvedev
Hurkacz
De
Rublev
Ruud
Dimitrov
Tsitsipas
Paul
Fritz
Shelton
Humbert
Musetti
Rune
Korda
Auger-Aliassime
Baez
WTA
Swiatek
Gauff
Sabalenka
Rybakina
Paolini
Pegula
Zheng
Rose
Sakkari
Krejcikova
Ostapenko
Kasatkina
Samsonova
Keys
Navarro
Jabeur
Kalinskaya
Vondrousova
Azarenka
Kostyuk