Click here - to use the wp menu builder
Search
Tennis Tonic – News, Predictions, H2H, Live Scores, stats
Live
Predictions
Players
Ranks
Close
ATP – LIVE Rankings
LIVE – Career-High
LIVE – Under 21
LIVE – Race Year to Date
ATP Rankings
TOP Under 21
Top USA
Top UK
Top Spain
Race to London
WTA – LIVE Rankings
LIVE – Career-High
LIVE – Under 21
LIVE – Race Year to Date
WTA Rankings
TOP Under 21
Top USA
Top UK
Top Spain
YTD Rankings
Scores
Calend
Rome
Rome
Bordeaux Challenger
Turin Challenger
Oeiras 4 Challenger
Taipei Challenger
Tunis Challenger
Head 2 Head
Convert
to your time
Vs
1×2 H2H Soccer Predictions
X
Rome
Clay
A.Zverev
GER
2 sets
N.Jarry
CHI
5:00 pm | Sun
4-2
Santos Challenger
Clay
Turin Challenger
Clay
L.Musetti
ITA
2 sets
F.Passaro
ITA
2:00 pm | Sun
1-0
Bordeaux Challenger
Clay
A.Fils
FRA
3 sets
P.Portero
ESP
2:30 pm | Sun
0-1
Lyon
Clay
D.Koepfer
GER
B.Nakashima
USA
3 sets
0-0
T.Wild
BRA
3 sets
P.Portero
ESP
1-0
D.Evans
GBR
A.Rinderknech
FRA
3 sets
0-0
J.Clar
ESP
3 sets
F.Tiafoe
USA
3-0
G.Monfils
FRA
3 sets
Y.Nishioka
JPN
0-2
G.Perricard
FRA
L.Sonego
ITA
3 sets
0-0
M.Navone
ARG
3 sets
P.Kotov
RUS
0-0
A.Muller
FRA
3 sets
R.Gasquet
FRA
2:30 pm | Sun
2-0
A.Vukic
AUS
A.Bublik
KAZ
1-0
Geneva
Clay
Y.Hanfmann
GER
3 sets
A.Murray
GBR
0-1
F.Coria
ARG
D.Shapovalov
CAN
3 sets
0-0
C.Eubanks
USA
T.Griekspoor
NED
2 sets
0-1
T.Machac
CZE
J.Draper
GBR
3 sets
2-0
F.Marozsan
HUN
3 sets
A.Shevchenko
KAZ
0-1
E.Ruusuvuori
FIN
M.Giron
USA
3 sets
0-3
A.Karatsev
RUS
F.Cobolli
ITA
3 sets
0-0
S.Baez
ARG
2 sets
S.Nagal
IND
2:00 pm | Sun
0-0
D.Altmaier
GER
R.Baena
ESP
3 sets
4:30 pm | Sun
0-0
Augsburg Challenger
Clay
L.Wiedenmann
GER
K.Kivattsev
RUS
3 sets
0-0
F.Silva
POR
2 sets
L.Potenza
ITA
0-0
Y.Kelm
GER
Y.Dzhavakian
UKR
0-0
A.Picchione
ITA
3 sets
J.Pereira
BRA
0-0
J.Engel
GER
3 sets
T.Colson
BEL
0-0
D.Dedura-Palomero
GER
A.Oetzbach
GER
0-0
M.Alves
BRA
N.Gombos
SVK
0-0
O.Krutykh
UKR
L.Giacomini
ITA
0-0
T.Skatov
KAZ
2 sets
M.Safwat
EGY
0-1
T.Kodat
USA
O.Otte
GER
3 sets
0-0
R.Mendez
MEX
A.Vallejo
PAR
3 sets
0-0
V.Gaubas
LTU
3 sets
E.Furness
FRA
0-0
M.Geerts
BEL
D.Masur
GER
3 sets
0-0
D.Michalski
POL
A.Holmgren
DEN
3 sets
0-0
E.Moller
DEN
M.Topo
SRB
3 sets
0-0
T.Gentzsch
GER
F.Gill
GBR
2 sets
0-0
C.Taberner
ESP
3 sets
M.Echargui
TUN
0-0
L.Gavrielides
GER
M.Vrbensky
CZE
3 sets
0-0
R.Bonadio
ITA
3 sets
H.Naow
SYR
0-0
Skopje Challenger
Clay
M.Dodig
CRO
2 sets
R.Ho
TPE
0-0
C.Puttergill
AUS
R.Seggerman
USA
2 sets
0-0
J.Nikles
SUI
L.Pavlovic
FRA
0-0
S.Fomin
UZB
G.Melzer
AUT
0-0
R.Nijboer
NED
L.Mikrut
CRO
0-0
J.Kym
SUI
N.Oberleitner
AUT
1-0
C.Tseng
TPE
3 sets
N.Varona
ESP
0-0
K.Majchrzak
POL
G.Onclin
BEL
3 sets
0-0
M.Dodig
CRO
2 sets
A.Gautier
FRA
0-0
O.Luz
BRA
M.Kasnikowski
POL
3 sets
0-0
F.Jianu
ROU
2 sets
F.Cina
ITA
0-0
A.Lazarov
BUL
M.Cecchinato
ITA
2 sets
0-0
G.Lee
KOR
3 sets
J.Clarke
GBR
0-0
G.Fonio
ITA
E.Valle
ITA
3 sets
0-0
S.Ruggeri
ITA
2 sets
M.Basic
BIH
0-0
A.Paulson
CZE
J.Vesely
CZE
3 sets
0-0
Kachreti Challenger
Hard
M.Zhu
USA
N.Vylegzhanin
RUS
2 sets
0-0
A.Lobanov
RUS
M.Bouzige
AUS
2 sets
0-0
U.Blanch
USA
B.Jones
GBR
0-0
H.Stewart
GBR
P.Biryukov
RUS
0-0
E.Karlovskiy
RUS
E.Agafonov
RUS
0-0
R.Matsuda
JPN
E.Arutiunian
BLR
0-0
Y.Oliel
ISR
R.Ramanathan
IND
3 sets
0-0
R.Berankis
LTU
2 sets
B.Mott
AUS
0-0
M.Pawelski
POL
3 sets
A.Bakshi
GEO
0-0
A.Campos
ESP
V.Ursu
UKR
3 sets
0-0
R.Bertrand
FRA
3 sets
B.Bobrov
RUS
0-0
M.Soto
CHI
2 sets
Z.Tkemaladze
GEO
0-0
M.Efstathiou
CYP
E.Gerasimov
BLR
2 sets
0-0
P.Jubb
GBR
2 sets
O.Kimhi
ISR
0-0
C.Ilkel
TUR
A.Celikbilek
TUR
3 sets
0-2
Y.Erel
TUR
D.Glinka
EST
3 sets
1-0
R.Subervi
DOM
C.Broom
GBR
3 sets
0-0
Rome
Clay
Paris
Clay
E.Navarro
USA
3 sets
D.Shnaider
RUS
0-0
W35 Bethany Beach
Clay
S.Johnson
GBR
C.Fodor
HUN
0-0
A.Urhobo
USA
2 sets
K.Persson
SWE
0-0
Strasbourg
Clay
C.Paquet
FRA
E.Andreeva
RUS
3 sets
12:00 pm | Sun
0-0
A.Kalinina
UKR
A.Pavlyuchenkova
RUS
3 sets
12:00 pm | Sun
0-0
K.Pliskova
CZE
3 sets
C.Burel
FRA
2:00 pm | Sun
0-1
D.Parry
FRA
E.Svitolina
UKR
2 sets
4:00 pm | Sun
0-0
M.Linette
POL
S.Cirstea
ROU
3 sets
2-3
X.Wang
CHN
A.Kalinskaya
RUS
2 sets
0-2
L.Samsonova
RUS
B.Krejcikova
CZE
3 sets
2-1
E.Navarro
USA
2 sets
A.Cornet
FRA
1-0
Rabat
Clay
F.Curmi
MLT
B.Cengiz
TUR
3 sets
3:00 pm | Sun
0-0
K.Rakhimova
RUS
T.Townsend
USA
2 sets
5:00 pm | Sun
0-0
K.Day
USA
3 sets
Z.Bai
CHN
0-0
Y.Kabbaj
MAR
E.Cocciaretto
ITA
2 sets
0-0
S.Tormo
ESP
2 sets
H.Dart
GBR
3:00 pm | Sun
0-0
N.Podoroska
ARG
T.Maria
GER
3 sets
2-4
A.Aouni
MAR
M.Sherif
EGY
2 sets
0-0
M.Carle
ARG
3 sets
A.Rus
NED
0-1
M.Trevisan
ITA
3 sets
N.Hibino
JPN
3-0
M.Allami
MAR
L.Bronzetti
ITA
2 sets
0-0
L.Zhu
CHN
3 sets
Y.Wang
CHN
4-4
M.Serrano
COL
3 sets
E.Avanesyan
RUS
1-0
L.Siegemund
GER
3 sets
A.Blinkova
RUS
0-1
W35 Annenheim
Clay
E.Korokozidi
RUS
N.Kollaritsch
AUT
0-0
K.Kovalchuk
UKR
K.Mrazikova
SVK
0-0
G.Dittmann
GER
E.Sifkovic
SLO
0-0
S.Ksandinov
GER
I.Faltinger
AUT
0-0
L.John-Baptiste
GBR
A.Gleixner
GER
0-0
M.Drozd
GER
J.Opris
GER
0-0
C.Talleri
SUI
K.Barnes
GBR
0-0
M.Marcon
ITA
G.Nanova
SVK
0-0
A.Moravcova
CZE
M.Pislak
SLO
0-0
A.Granwehr
SUI
N.Benesova
CZE
0-0
L.Mair
ITA
A.Ebster
AUT
0-0
J.Rompies
INA
M.Masic
SRB
0-0
W35 Santo Domingo
Hard
E.Sandor-Zur
USA
C.Fodor
HUN
0-0
Y.Zhao
CHN
S.Cariov
USA
0-0
A.Comiskey
CAN
A.Crump
USA
0-0
Z.Zavala
MEX
M.Vadyala
USA
0-0
M.Barraza
COL
L.Cline
USA
0-0
J.Verdugo
CHI
Y.Leacock
TRI
0-0
D.Cline
USA
A.Ukaegbu
USA
0-0
K.Yacavino
USA
P.Krumkachev
USA
0-0
S.Vakalapudi
CAN
E.Wan
MAS
0-0
W50 Goyang
Hard
H.Inoue
USA
2 sets
I.Cho
TPE
0-0
G.Fick
AUS
2 sets
C.Yuan
CHN
0-0
P.Plipuech
THA
A.Gasanova
RUS
0-0
P.Hule
AUS
3 sets
M.Aikawa
JPN
0-0
H.Arakawa
JPN
V.Chaudhari
IND
0-0
Y.Ku
KOR
2 sets
Y.Yang
CHN
0-0
R.Saigo
JPN
3 sets
A.Koshiishi
JPN
1-0
M.Yamaguchi
JPN
M.Matsuda
JPN
3 sets
0-1
W35 Kursumlijska Banja
Clay
E.Kuznetsova
RUS
S.Barry
CAN
0-0
Z.Ma
CHN
A.Zack
ISR
0-0
M.Mauad
BRA
S.Milenkovic
SRB
0-0
M.Sarcev
SRB
S.Qu
CHN
0-0
I.Jankovic
SRB
L.Stojanovic
SRB
0-0
J.Cvijanovic
AUS
B.Spasova
BUL
0-0
A.Roots
EST
J.Grujic
SRB
0-0
J.Kessel
NED
G.Ilic
SRB
0-0
D.Vukovic
SRB
A.Bitton
ISR
0-0
S.Nloga
USA
G.Krastenova
BUL
0-0
H.Liang
CHN
A.Requena
ESP
0-0
M.Ljubic
SRB
N.Mladenovic
SRB
0-0
P.Rachapudi
IND
L.Varul
EST
0-0
A.Bulatova
RUS
L.Stojanovski
SRB
0-0
I.Cherny
GBR
M.Popovic
USA
0-0
M.Stosovic
SRB
J.Stojanova
BUL
0-0
W50 Otocec
Clay
A.Znuderl
SLO
A.Obradovic
SRB
2 sets
0-0
M.Marenk
SLO
R.Okuwaki
JPN
2 sets
0-0
D.Hrdinkova
CZE
V.Borodulina
RUS
0-0
L.Radakovic
BIH
2 sets
E.Mazzoni
FRA
0-0
M.Djurasic
SRB
J.Mazzoni
FRA
3 sets
0-0
M.Barry
NZL
G.Lucchina
ITA
0-0
V.Meliss
ITA
T.Jaruskova
SVK
0-0
M.Hodzic
GER
I.Vojcinakova
SVK
0-0
A.Grubor
CAN
N.Juric
SLO
0-0
1×2 H2H Soccer Predictions
Santos Challenger
Clay
Turin Challenger
Clay
L.Musetti
ITA
2 sets
F.Passaro
ITA
2:00 pm | Sun
H2H
Bordeaux Challenger
Clay
A.Fils
FRA
3 sets
P.Portero
ESP
2:30 pm | Sun
H2H
Augsburg Challenger
Clay
L.Wiedenmann
GER
K.Kivattsev
RUS
3 sets
H2H
F.Silva
POR
2 sets
L.Potenza
ITA
H2H
Y.Kelm
GER
Y.Dzhavakian
UKR
H2H
A.Picchione
ITA
3 sets
J.Pereira
BRA
H2H
J.Engel
GER
3 sets
T.Colson
BEL
H2H
D.Dedura-Palomero
GER
A.Oetzbach
GER
H2H
M.Alves
BRA
N.Gombos
SVK
H2H
O.Krutykh
UKR
L.Giacomini
ITA
H2H
T.Skatov
KAZ
2 sets
M.Safwat
EGY
H2H
T.Kodat
USA
O.Otte
GER
3 sets
H2H
R.Mendez
MEX
A.Vallejo
PAR
3 sets
H2H
V.Gaubas
LTU
3 sets
E.Furness
FRA
H2H
M.Geerts
BEL
D.Masur
GER
3 sets
H2H
D.Michalski
POL
A.Holmgren
DEN
3 sets
H2H
E.Moller
DEN
M.Topo
SRB
3 sets
H2H
T.Gentzsch
GER
F.Gill
GBR
2 sets
H2H
C.Taberner
ESP
3 sets
M.Echargui
TUN
H2H
L.Gavrielides
GER
M.Vrbensky
CZE
3 sets
H2H
R.Bonadio
ITA
3 sets
H.Naow
SYR
H2H
Skopje Challenger
Clay
M.Dodig
CRO
2 sets
R.Ho
TPE
H2H
C.Puttergill
AUS
R.Seggerman
USA
2 sets
H2H
J.Nikles
SUI
L.Pavlovic
FRA
H2H
S.Fomin
UZB
G.Melzer
AUT
H2H
R.Nijboer
NED
L.Mikrut
CRO
H2H
J.Kym
SUI
N.Oberleitner
AUT
H2H
C.Tseng
TPE
3 sets
N.Varona
ESP
H2H
K.Majchrzak
POL
G.Onclin
BEL
3 sets
H2H
M.Dodig
CRO
2 sets
A.Gautier
FRA
H2H
O.Luz
BRA
M.Kasnikowski
POL
3 sets
H2H
F.Jianu
ROU
2 sets
F.Cina
ITA
H2H
A.Lazarov
BUL
M.Cecchinato
ITA
2 sets
H2H
G.Lee
KOR
3 sets
J.Clarke
GBR
H2H
G.Fonio
ITA
E.Valle
ITA
3 sets
H2H
S.Ruggeri
ITA
2 sets
M.Basic
BIH
H2H
A.Paulson
CZE
J.Vesely
CZE
3 sets
H2H
Kachreti Challenger
Hard
M.Zhu
USA
N.Vylegzhanin
RUS
2 sets
H2H
A.Lobanov
RUS
M.Bouzige
AUS
2 sets
H2H
U.Blanch
USA
B.Jones
GBR
H2H
H.Stewart
GBR
P.Biryukov
RUS
H2H
E.Karlovskiy
RUS
E.Agafonov
RUS
H2H
R.Matsuda
JPN
E.Arutiunian
BLR
H2H
Y.Oliel
ISR
R.Ramanathan
IND
3 sets
H2H
R.Berankis
LTU
2 sets
B.Mott
AUS
H2H
M.Pawelski
POL
3 sets
A.Bakshi
GEO
H2H
A.Campos
ESP
V.Ursu
UKR
3 sets
H2H
R.Bertrand
FRA
3 sets
B.Bobrov
RUS
H2H
M.Soto
CHI
2 sets
Z.Tkemaladze
GEO
H2H
M.Efstathiou
CYP
E.Gerasimov
BLR
2 sets
H2H
P.Jubb
GBR
2 sets
O.Kimhi
ISR
H2H
C.Ilkel
TUR
A.Celikbilek
TUR
3 sets
H2H
Y.Erel
TUR
D.Glinka
EST
3 sets
H2H
R.Subervi
DOM
C.Broom
GBR
3 sets
H2H
Paris
Clay
E.Navarro
USA
3 sets
D.Shnaider
RUS
H2H
W35 Bethany Beach
Clay
S.Johnson
GBR
C.Fodor
HUN
H2H
A.Urhobo
USA
2 sets
K.Persson
SWE
H2H
W35 Annenheim
Clay
E.Korokozidi
RUS
N.Kollaritsch
AUT
H2H
K.Kovalchuk
UKR
K.Mrazikova
SVK
H2H
G.Dittmann
GER
E.Sifkovic
SLO
H2H
S.Ksandinov
GER
I.Faltinger
AUT
H2H
L.John-Baptiste
GBR
A.Gleixner
GER
H2H
M.Drozd
GER
J.Opris
GER
H2H
C.Talleri
SUI
K.Barnes
GBR
H2H
M.Marcon
ITA
G.Nanova
SVK
H2H
A.Moravcova
CZE
M.Pislak
SLO
H2H
A.Granwehr
SUI
N.Benesova
CZE
H2H
L.Mair
ITA
A.Ebster
AUT
H2H
J.Rompies
INA
M.Masic
SRB
H2H
W35 Santo Domingo
Hard
E.Sandor-Zur
USA
C.Fodor
HUN
H2H
Y.Zhao
CHN
S.Cariov
USA
H2H
A.Comiskey
CAN
A.Crump
USA
H2H
Z.Zavala
MEX
M.Vadyala
USA
H2H
M.Barraza
COL
L.Cline
USA
H2H
J.Verdugo
CHI
Y.Leacock
TRI
H2H
D.Cline
USA
A.Ukaegbu
USA
H2H
K.Yacavino
USA
P.Krumkachev
USA
H2H
S.Vakalapudi
CAN
E.Wan
MAS
H2H
W50 Goyang
Hard
H.Inoue
USA
2 sets
I.Cho
TPE
H2H
G.Fick
AUS
2 sets
C.Yuan
CHN
H2H
P.Plipuech
THA
A.Gasanova
RUS
H2H
P.Hule
AUS
3 sets
M.Aikawa
JPN
H2H
H.Arakawa
JPN
V.Chaudhari
IND
H2H
Y.Ku
KOR
2 sets
Y.Yang
CHN
H2H
R.Saigo
JPN
3 sets
A.Koshiishi
JPN
H2H
M.Yamaguchi
JPN
M.Matsuda
JPN
3 sets
H2H
W35 Kursumlijska Banja
Clay
E.Kuznetsova
RUS
S.Barry
CAN
H2H
Z.Ma
CHN
A.Zack
ISR
H2H
M.Mauad
BRA
S.Milenkovic
SRB
H2H
M.Sarcev
SRB
S.Qu
CHN
H2H
I.Jankovic
SRB
L.Stojanovic
SRB
H2H
J.Cvijanovic
AUS
B.Spasova
BUL
H2H
A.Roots
EST
J.Grujic
SRB
H2H
J.Kessel
NED
G.Ilic
SRB
H2H
D.Vukovic
SRB
A.Bitton
ISR
H2H
S.Nloga
USA
G.Krastenova
BUL
H2H
H.Liang
CHN
A.Requena
ESP
H2H
M.Ljubic
SRB
N.Mladenovic
SRB
H2H
P.Rachapudi
IND
L.Varul
EST
H2H
A.Bulatova
RUS
L.Stojanovski
SRB
H2H
I.Cherny
GBR
M.Popovic
USA
H2H
M.Stosovic
SRB
J.Stojanova
BUL
H2H
W50 Otocec
Clay
A.Znuderl
SLO
A.Obradovic
SRB
2 sets
H2H
M.Marenk
SLO
R.Okuwaki
JPN
2 sets
H2H
D.Hrdinkova
CZE
V.Borodulina
RUS
H2H
L.Radakovic
BIH
2 sets
E.Mazzoni
FRA
H2H
M.Djurasic
SRB
J.Mazzoni
FRA
3 sets
H2H
M.Barry
NZL
G.Lucchina
ITA
H2H
V.Meliss
ITA
T.Jaruskova
SVK
H2H
M.Hodzic
GER
I.Vojcinakova
SVK
H2H
A.Grubor
CAN
N.Juric
SLO
H2H
Results
See All
53-->
Ofner
Gakhov
7-5 6-2
Kovacevic
Shelbayh
6-3 3-6 6-3
Goffin
Brouwer
6-1 6-0
Alboran
Ficovich
6-4 7-6
6
Baez
Nagal
7-6
7
6-3
Daniel
Fanselow
6-1 6-4
Sanchez-Izquierdo
Cosano
6-1 6-3
Riveros
Mayot
6-2 7-6
6
Upcoming
See All
50 matches
Zverev
Jarry
4-2
Hanfmann
Murray
0-1
Coria
Shapovalov
0-0
Eubanks
Griekspoor
0-1
Machac
Draper
2-0
Marozsan
Shevchenko
0-1
Ruusuvuori
Giron
0-3
Karatsev
Cobolli
0-0
This Week
Show ITF
Gonet Geneva Open
Open Parc
Bordeaux Challenger
Turin Challenger
Oeiras 4 Challenger
Taipei Challenger
Tunis Challenger
Skopje Challenger
Augsburg Challenger
Kachreti Challenger
Pensacola (M25)
Reggio Emilia (M25)
Kachreti (M25)
Vic (M25)
Luan (M25)
Prijedor (M15)
Kingston (M15)
Bucharest (M15)
Kalmar (M15)
Kursumlijska Banja (M15)
Monastir (M15)
Villach (M15)
Neuquen (M15)
Antalya (M15)
Addis Ababa (M15)
Anning (M25)
Addis Ababa (M25)
Deauville (M25)
Mataro (M25)
Kursumlijska Banja (M15)
Bol (M15)
Monastir (M15)
Bucharest (M15)
Cervia (M15)
Brcko (M15)
Kingston (M15)
Celje (M15)
Internationaux de Strasbourg
Grand Prix De SAR La Princesse Lalla Meryem
Parma Ladies Open
Trophee Clarins
W75 Zagreb
W75 Kurume
W50 Anning
W35 Monzon
W35 Villach
W35 Bethany Beach
Madrid (W100)
W75 Grado
W50 Goyang
W50 Otocec
W35 Santo Domingo
W35 Annenheim
W35 Kursumlijska Banja
Antalya (W15)
Toyama (W15)
Kranjska Gora (W15)
Kursumlijska Banja (W15)
Monastir (W15)
Monastir (W15)
Estepona (W15)
Bol (W15)
Fukui (W15)
Bucharest (W15)
Next Week
Show ITF
Gonet Geneva Open
Open Parc
Skopje Challenger
Augsburg Challenger
Kachreti Challenger
Anning (M25)
Addis Ababa (M25)
Deauville (M25)
Mataro (M25)
Kursumlijska Banja (M15)
Bol (M15)
Monastir (M15)
Bucharest (M15)
Cervia (M15)
Brcko (M15)
Kingston (M15)
Celje (M15)
Internationaux de Strasbourg
Grand Prix De SAR La Princesse Lalla Meryem
W75 Grado
W50 Goyang
W50 Otocec
W35 Santo Domingo
W35 Annenheim
W35 Kursumlijska Banja
Monastir (W15)
Estepona (W15)
Bol (W15)
Fukui (W15)
Bucharest (W15)
Rankings
ATP
Djokovic
Sinner
Alcaraz
Medvedev
Zverev
Rublev
Ruud
Tsitsipas
Hurkacz
Dimitrov
De
Rune
Fritz
Shelton
Humbert
Paul
Bublik
Khachanov
Baez
Auger-Aliassime
WTA
Swiatek
Sabalenka
Gauff
Rybakina
Pegula
Vondrousova
Zheng
Sakkari
Jabeur
Ostapenko
Kasatkina
Paolini
Haddad
Muchova
Rose
Keys
Samsonova
Alexandrova
Svitolina
Kostyuk