Click here - to use the wp menu builder
Search
Tennis Tonic – News, Predictions, H2H, Live Scores, stats
Live
Predictions
Your players
Ranks
Close
ATP – LIVE Rankings
LIVE – Career-High
LIVE – Under 21
LIVE – Race Year to Date
ATP Rankings
TOP Under 21
Top USA
Top UK
Top Spain
Race to London
WTA – LIVE Rankings
LIVE – Career-High
LIVE – Under 21
LIVE – Race Year to Date
WTA Rankings
TOP Under 21
Top USA
Top UK
Top Spain
YTD Rankings
Scores
Cincinnati
Cincinnati
Santo Domingo Challenger
Cary Challenger
Grodzisk Mazowiecki Challenger
Todi Challenger
Head 2 Head
Convert
to your time
Vs
1×2 H2H Soccer Predictions
X
Cincinnati
Hard
C.Ruud
NOR
F.Auger-Aliassime
CAN
3 sets
12:30 pm | Fri
4-4
G.Monfils
FRA
C.Alcaraz
ESP
2 sets
12:30 pm | Fri
0-2
J.Sinner
ITA
2 sets
J.Thompson
AUS
1:30 pm | Fri
0-0
B.Nakashima
USA
A.Rublev
RUS
3 sets
11:00 am | Fri
1-2
A.Zverev
GER
2 sets
P.Carreno-Busta
ESP
11:00 am | Fri
3-0
B.Shelton
USA
3 sets
F.Marozsan
HUN
1:00 pm | Fri
2-0
H.Hurkacz
POL
3 sets
F.Cobolli
ITA
4:30 pm | Fri
1-0
F.Tiafoe
USA
3 sets
J.Lehecka
CZE
5:00 pm | Fri
1-0
Grodzisk Mazowiecki Challenger
Hard
V.Kopriva
CZE
3 sets
H.Naow
SYR
7:00 pm | Fri
0-0
M.Huesler
SUI
3 sets
A.Escoffier
FRA
4:00 pm | Fri
3-0
Cary Challenger
Hard
R.Safiullin
RUS
3 sets
D.Goffin
BEL
0-0
M.Bellucci
ITA
G.Diallo
CAN
3 sets
1:00 pm | Fri
2-0
Santo Domingo Challenger
Clay
A.Andrade
ECU
L.Djere
SRB
2 sets
0-0
D.Dzumhur
BIH
2 sets
R.Olivo
ARG
2-0
Todi Challenger
Clay
S.Travaglia
ITA
C.Taberner
ESP
3 sets
8:30 pm | Fri
1-1
C.Cretu
ROU
3 sets
S.Taverna
ARG
6:00 pm | Fri
0-0
Cincinnati
Hard
J.Pegula
USA
3 sets
K.Muchova
CZE
1:00 pm | Fri
0-0
Q.Zheng
CHN
2 sets
M.Frech
POL
12:30 pm | Fri
0-1
C.Wozniacki
DEN
3 sets
A.Pavlyuchenkova
RUS
12:30 pm | Fri
7-1
I.Swiatek
POL
2 sets
M.Kostyuk
UKR
11:00 am | Fri
2-0
M.Andreeva
RUS
3 sets
J.Paolini
ITA
1-1
A.Sabalenka
BLR
2 sets
E.Svitolina
UKR
1:00 pm | Fri
3-1
L.Samsonova
RUS
3 sets
E.Avanesyan
ARM
1-0
D.Shnaider
RUS
3 sets
L.Fernandez
CAN
4:30 pm | Fri
0-0
P.Gibert
ESP
3 sets
Y.Putintseva
KAZ
2:30 pm | Fri
3-1
W100 Cary
Hard
N.Parrizas-Diaz
ESP
R.Masarova
ESP
3 sets
1-0
L.Stefanini
ITA
R.Zarazua
MEX
3 sets
0-0
W35 Bistrita
Clay
P.Tig
ROU
2 sets
J.Duerst
SUI
0-0
I.Amariei
ROU
2 sets
E.Bertea
ROU
0-0
L.Tanasie
ROU
S.Shapatava
GEO
3 sets
0-0
J.Svendsen
DEN
O.Oliynykova
CRO
2 sets
0-1
W35 Duffel
Clay
K.Hobgarski
GER
2 sets
A.Schmidt
GER
1-0
V.Wolff
GER
M.Kempen
BEL
3 sets
0-0
C.Buyukakcay
TUR
J.Tjen
INA
3 sets
0-0
N.Szabanin
HUN
K.Persson
SWE
2 sets
0-0
W75 Kursumlijska Banja
Clay
Z.Falkner
SLO
A.Boluda
ESP
2 sets
0-0
B.Palicova
CZE
2 sets
S.Sakellaridi
GRE
0-0
L.Radivojevic
SRB
3 sets
T.Prozorova
RUS
0-1
Z.Kulambayeva
KAZ
T.Lukas
CRO
3 sets
0-1
W35 Erwitte
Clay
J.Struplova
CZE
2 sets
S.Zhenikhova
GER
0-0
F.Gettwart
GER
2 sets
C.Vlasselaer
BEL
0-0
E.Christofi
GRE
S.Park
KOR
2 sets
0-0
M.Vogt
GER
I.Escorihuela
ESP
2 sets
0-0
W35 Aldershot
Hard
H.Giavara
USA
L.Cabrera
AUS
3 sets
0-0
R.Saigo
JPN
N.Sato
JPN
3 sets
0-1
S.Grey
GBR
T.Andrianjafitrimo
FRA
3 sets
0-0
M.Kuramochi
JPN
M.Xu
GBR
3 sets
0-0
W75 Amstetten
Clay
E.Pridankina
RUS
3 sets
B.Cengiz
TUR
0-0
N.Noha
GER
2 sets
V.Strakhova
UKR
1-0
W50 Ourense
Hard
V.Ryser
SUI
3 sets
A.Raina
IND
0-0
A.Charaeva
RUS
T.Paszek
AUT
3 sets
0-0
M.Kubka
POL
H.Kaji
JPN
3 sets
0-0
A.Kulikova
FIN
M.Helgo
NOR
3 sets
0-0
W35 Arequipa
Clay
A.Tubello
FRA
2 sets
F.Labrana
CHI
1-0
M.Tona
ITA
J.Ortenzi
ARG
3 sets
0-2
T.Rajaonah
FRA
3 sets
J.Estable
ARG
1-0
G.Price
USA
2 sets
C.Markus
ARG
0-0
Barranquilla
Hard
T.Maria
GER
3 sets
A.Ruzic
CRO
0-0
N.Podoroska
ARG
3 sets
A.Soboleva
UKR
0-0
W35 Bydgoszcz
Clay
W.Ewald
POL
D.Kuczer
POL
3 sets
0-0
A.Nagy
HUN
N.Huergo
ITA
2 sets
0-0
G.Ce
BRA
2 sets
D.Hindova
CZE
0-0
J.Belgraver
NED
A.Kladivova
CZE
2 sets
0-0
1×2 H2H Soccer Predictions
Santo Domingo Challenger
Clay
A.Andrade
ECU
L.Djere
SRB
2 sets
H2H
D.Dzumhur
BIH
2 sets
R.Olivo
ARG
H2H
Todi Challenger
Clay
S.Travaglia
ITA
C.Taberner
ESP
3 sets
8:30 pm | Fri
H2H
C.Cretu
ROU
3 sets
S.Taverna
ARG
6:00 pm | Fri
H2H
Grodzisk Mazowiecki Challenger
Hard
V.Kopriva
CZE
3 sets
H.Naow
SYR
7:00 pm | Fri
H2H
M.Huesler
SUI
3 sets
A.Escoffier
FRA
4:00 pm | Fri
H2H
Cary Challenger
Hard
R.Safiullin
RUS
3 sets
D.Goffin
BEL
H2H
M.Bellucci
ITA
G.Diallo
CAN
3 sets
1:00 pm | Fri
H2H
W75 Kursumlijska Banja
Clay
Z.Falkner
SLO
A.Boluda
ESP
2 sets
H2H
B.Palicova
CZE
2 sets
S.Sakellaridi
GRE
H2H
L.Radivojevic
SRB
3 sets
T.Prozorova
RUS
H2H
Z.Kulambayeva
KAZ
T.Lukas
CRO
3 sets
H2H
W35 Erwitte
Clay
J.Struplova
CZE
2 sets
S.Zhenikhova
GER
H2H
F.Gettwart
GER
2 sets
C.Vlasselaer
BEL
H2H
E.Christofi
GRE
S.Park
KOR
2 sets
H2H
M.Vogt
GER
I.Escorihuela
ESP
2 sets
H2H
W35 Aldershot
Hard
H.Giavara
USA
L.Cabrera
AUS
3 sets
H2H
R.Saigo
JPN
N.Sato
JPN
3 sets
H2H
S.Grey
GBR
T.Andrianjafitrimo
FRA
3 sets
H2H
M.Kuramochi
JPN
M.Xu
GBR
3 sets
H2H
W75 Amstetten
Clay
E.Pridankina
RUS
3 sets
B.Cengiz
TUR
H2H
N.Noha
GER
2 sets
V.Strakhova
UKR
H2H
W50 Ourense
Hard
V.Ryser
SUI
3 sets
A.Raina
IND
H2H
A.Charaeva
RUS
T.Paszek
AUT
3 sets
H2H
M.Kubka
POL
H.Kaji
JPN
3 sets
H2H
A.Kulikova
FIN
M.Helgo
NOR
3 sets
H2H
W35 Arequipa
Clay
A.Tubello
FRA
2 sets
F.Labrana
CHI
H2H
M.Tona
ITA
J.Ortenzi
ARG
3 sets
H2H
T.Rajaonah
FRA
3 sets
J.Estable
ARG
H2H
G.Price
USA
2 sets
C.Markus
ARG
H2H
Barranquilla
Hard
T.Maria
GER
3 sets
A.Ruzic
CRO
H2H
N.Podoroska
ARG
3 sets
A.Soboleva
UKR
H2H
W35 Bydgoszcz
Clay
W.Ewald
POL
D.Kuczer
POL
3 sets
H2H
A.Nagy
HUN
N.Huergo
ITA
2 sets
H2H
G.Ce
BRA
2 sets
D.Hindova
CZE
H2H
J.Belgraver
NED
A.Kladivova
CZE
2 sets
H2H
W100 Cary
Hard
N.Parrizas-Diaz
ESP
R.Masarova
ESP
3 sets
H2H
L.Stefanini
ITA
R.Zarazua
MEX
3 sets
H2H
W35 Bistrita
Clay
P.Tig
ROU
2 sets
J.Duerst
SUI
H2H
I.Amariei
ROU
2 sets
E.Bertea
ROU
H2H
L.Tanasie
ROU
S.Shapatava
GEO
3 sets
H2H
J.Svendsen
DEN
O.Oliynykova
CRO
2 sets
H2H
W35 Duffel
Clay
K.Hobgarski
GER
2 sets
A.Schmidt
GER
H2H
V.Wolff
GER
M.Kempen
BEL
3 sets
H2H
C.Buyukakcay
TUR
J.Tjen
INA
3 sets
H2H
N.Szabanin
HUN
K.Persson
SWE
2 sets
H2H
Results
All
64-->
Paolini
Potapova
7-6
2
6-3
Draper
Tsitsipas
3-6 6-4 7-5
Townsend
Kasatkina
!
6-1 2-6 6-1
Lehecka
Medvedev
!
7-6
2
6-4
Marozsan
Dimitrov
!
4-6 6-4 6-3
Samsonova
Linette
7-6
10
6-1
Thompson
Baez
!
6-2 6-4
Swiatek
Gracheva
6-0 6-7
8
6-2
Upcoming
All
32 matches
Ruud
Auger-Aliassime
4-4
Monfils
Alcaraz
0-2
Sinner
Thompson
0-0
Nakashima
Rublev
1-2
Zverev
Carreno-Busta
3-0
Shelton
Marozsan
2-0
Hurkacz
Cobolli
1-0
Tiafoe
Lehecka
1-0
This Week
Show ITF
Western & Southern Open
Santo Domingo Challenger
Cary Challenger
Grodzisk Mazowiecki Challenger
Todi Challenger
Koksijde (M25)
Londrina (M25)
Arequipa (M25)
Yinchuan (M25)
Ollersbach (M15)
Gijon (M15)
Targu Jiu (M15)
Bielsko Biala (M15)
Sofia (M15)
Ystad (M15)
Huntsville (M15)
Monastir (M15)
Kursumlijska Banja (M15)
Ueberlingen (M15)
Muttenz (M25)
Idanha-a-Nova (M25)
Aldershot (M25)
Maribor (M25)
Western & Southern Open
Barranquilla Open
Cary (W100)
W75 Kursumlijska Banja
W75 Amstetten
W50 Ourense
W35 Arequipa
W35 Bistrita
W35 Bydgoszcz
W35 Duffel
W35 Erwitte
W35 Aldershot
Huntsville (W15)
Monastir (W15)
Xiamen (W15)
Next Week
Show ITF
Winston-Salem
Jinan Challenger
Entry
List
Dobrich Challenger
Entry
List
Lesa (M25)
Idanha-a-Nova (M25)
Entry
List
Maribor (M25)
Poznan (M25)
Santander (M25)
Arequipa (M25)
Belem (M25)
Arad (M15)
Kottingbrunn (M15)
Monastir (M15)
Nakhon Si (M15)
Pirot (M15)
Lambermont (M15)
Trier (M15)
Abierto GNP Seguros
Tennis in the Land
W75 Prerov
W50 Arequipa
W35 Saskatoon
W35 Cluj Napoca
W35 Kunshan
W35 Vigo
W35 Verbier
W35 Braunschweig
W35 Vrnjacka Banja
Wanfercee-Baulet (W15)
Nakhon Si (W15)
Monastir (W15)
Malmo (W15)
Krakow (W15)
Rankings
ATP
Sinner
Djokovic
Alcaraz
Zverev
Medvedev
Rublev
Hurkacz
Ruud
Dimitrov
De
Tsitsipas
Fritz
Paul
Shelton
Korda
Rune
Humbert
Musetti
Auger-Aliassime
Baez
WTA
Swiatek
Gauff
Sabalenka
Rybakina
Paolini
Pegula
Zheng
Sakkari
Krejcikova
Rose
Ostapenko
Kasatkina
Navarro
Keys
Jabeur
Kalinskaya
Samsonova
Vondrousova
Azarenka
Shnaider