Click here - to use the wp menu builder
Search
Tennis Tonic – News, Predictions, H2H, Live Scores, stats
Live
Predictions
Your players
Ranks
Close
ATP – LIVE Rankings
LIVE – Career-High
LIVE – Under 21
LIVE – Race Year to Date
ATP Rankings
TOP Under 21
Top USA
Top UK
Top Spain
Race to London
WTA – LIVE Rankings
LIVE – Career-High
LIVE – Under 21
LIVE – Race Year to Date
WTA Rankings
TOP Under 21
Top USA
Top UK
Top Spain
YTD Rankings
Scores
Montreal
Toronto
Bogota Challenger
Bonn Challenger
Cordenons Challenger
Lincoln Challenger
Head 2 Head
Convert
to your time
Vs
1×2 H2H Soccer Predictions
X
Montreal
Hard
M.Mcdonald
USA
3 sets
J.Duckworth
AUS
11:00 am | Mon
1-0
C.Connell
AUS
A.Rinderknech
FRA
3 sets
11:00 am | Mon
2-2
T.Kokkinakis
AUS
3 sets
R.Agut
ESP
3:00 pm | Mon
0-1
B.Nakashima
USA
2 sets
B.Harris
GBR
1:30 pm | Mon
0-0
A.Cazaux
FRA
T.Daniel
JPN
3 sets
3:00 pm | Mon
0-1
A.Galarneau
CAN
R.Hijikata
AUS
3 sets
11:00 am | Mon
2-0
J.Mensik
CZE
2 sets
B.Coric
CRO
1:30 pm | Mon
1-0
L.Sonego
ITA
T.Griekspoor
NED
3 sets
1-0
F.Tiafoe
USA
3 sets
A.Tabilo
CHI
2-0
T.Paul
USA
2 sets
L.Darderi
ITA
1-0
T.Etcheverry
ARG
3 sets
N.Jarry
CHI
4-2
A.Fokina
ESP
3 sets
R.Safiullin
RUS
1-0
G.Diallo
CAN
K.Khachanov
RUS
2 sets
0-0
U.Humbert
FRA
3 sets
A.Fils
FRA
3-0
N.Borges
POR
M.Kecmanovic
SRB
3 sets
0-1
A.Michelsen
USA
2 sets
K.Nishikori
JPN
1-0
A.Popyrin
AUS
T.Machac
CZE
3 sets
0-1
A.Bublik
KAZ
B.Shelton
USA
3 sets
2-0
F.Auger-Aliassime
CAN
F.Cobolli
ITA
0-1
C.Norrie
GBR
3 sets
M.Giron
USA
2-1
S.Korda
USA
V.Pospisil
CAN
1-1
M.Navone
ARG
T.Fritz
USA
2 sets
0-0
H.Rune
DEN
3 sets
M.Raonic
CAN
0-0
F.Marozsan
HUN
2 sets
P.Carreno-Busta
ESP
0-0
J.Thompson
AUS
J.Draper
GBR
2 sets
0-0
Cordenons Challenger
Clay
L.Ambrogi
ARG
L.Rodriguez
ARG
3 sets
12:30 pm | Mon
0-0
A.Ramos-Vinolas
ESP
3 sets
L.Neumayer
AUT
7:00 pm | Mon
0-0
F.Planinsek
SLO
A.Paulson
CZE
2 sets
0-0
E.Kirkin
TUR
O.Crawford
USA
3 sets
2:30 pm | Mon
0-0
V.Gaubas
LTU
3 sets
F.Gill
GBR
0-0
S.Ruggeri
ITA
F.Maestrelli
ITA
3 sets
0-0
F.Arnaboldi
ITA
M.Dodig
CRO
3 sets
2:30 pm | Mon
0-0
C.Cretu
ROU
3 sets
M.Moeller
GER
2:30 pm | Mon
0-0
A.Blockx
BEL
D.Rincon
ESP
2 sets
4:30 pm | Mon
0-1
N.Fatic
BIH
3 sets
J.Schwaerzler
AUT
0-0
R.Bonadio
ITA
3 sets
V.Sachko
UKR
0-0
S.Kopp
AUT
N.Alboran
ESP
2 sets
0-0
Lincoln Challenger
Hard
J.Fearnley
GBR
3 sets
G.Brouwer
NED
1-0
A.Mayo
USA
B.Gojo
CRO
2 sets
0-0
H.Mayot
FRA
M.Krueger
USA
3 sets
4:30 pm | Mon
0-1
T.Boyer
USA
T.Schoolkate
AUS
3 sets
2:00 pm | Mon
1-0
A.Shepp
NZL
B.Zhukayev
KAZ
2 sets
6:30 pm | Mon
0-0
L.Broady
GBR
B.Yunchaokete
CHN
3 sets
0-0
D.Yevseyev
KAZ
2 sets
C.Williams
USA
2:00 pm | Mon
0-0
P.Jubb
GBR
2 sets
J.Espinosa
ESP
2:00 pm | Mon
0-0
C.Wong
HKG
3 sets
E.Quinn
USA
1-0
O.Baris
USA
V.Vacherot
MON
2 sets
0-0
S.Mochizuki
JPN
3 sets
C.Smith
USA
11:00 am | Mon
0-0
E.Spizzirri
USA
2 sets
Y.Takahashi
JPN
1:30 pm | Mon
0-0
S.Kozlov
USA
3 sets
E.Escobedo
USA
1:30 pm | Mon
0-3
B.Kuzuhara
USA
2 sets
R.Matsuda
JPN
1:30 pm | Mon
0-0
K.Poling
USA
C.Langmo
USA
3 sets
11:00 am | Mon
0-0
N.Nakagawa
JPN
J.Jones
GBR
2 sets
11:00 am | Mon
0-0
Bogota Challenger
Clay
T.Farjat
ARG
2 sets
F.Rengifo
COL
1-0
M.Reyes
BRA
2 sets
K.Ogura
JPN
12:30 pm | Mon
0-0
B.Perez
VEN
3 sets
M.Castaneda
COL
0-0
A.Arcila
COL
2 sets
A.Urrea
COL
0-0
J.Gomez
COL
3 sets
L.Claverie
VEN
12:30 pm | Mon
0-0
T.Mccormick
USA
2 sets
J.Osorio
COL
10:00 am | Mon
0-0
T.Tirante
ARG
2 sets
B.Lock
ZIM
0-0
R.Mendez
MEX
2 sets
M.Tobon
COL
0-0
P.Dias
BRA
B.Tomic
AUS
2 sets
0-0
D.Popko
KAZ
2 sets
H.Adams
USA
0-0
J.Silva
BRA
J.Clarke
GBR
3 sets
3:30 pm | Mon
0-0
S.Price
COL
J.Rodriguez
COL
2 sets
1:00 pm | Mon
0-0
J.Ficovich
ARG
3 sets
M.Soto
CHI
0-0
G.Johns
USA
3 sets
C.Kingsley
USA
0-0
F.Mena
ARG
2 sets
G.Justo
ARG
1:00 pm | Mon
1-0
P.Sakamoto
BRA
2 sets
R.Olivo
ARG
1:00 pm | Mon
2-0
K.Pannu
NZL
F.Bagnis
ARG
2 sets
3:30 pm | Mon
0-0
Bonn Challenger
Clay
J.Nicod
CZE
3 sets
M.Rosenkranz
GER
1:30 pm | Mon
0-0
J.Torres
ARG
3 sets
D.Michalski
POL
1:30 pm | Mon
0-0
D.Dzumhur
BIH
2 sets
G.Blancaneaux
FRA
0-1
M.Landaluce
ESP
R.Molleker
GER
3 sets
0-0
H.Dellien
BOL
3 sets
M.Rehberg
GER
0-0
D.Masur
GER
3 sets
C.Hemery
FRA
0-0
B.Hassan
LIB
3 sets
C.Rodesch
LUX
5:00 pm | Mon
0-0
M.Vrbensky
CZE
S.Travaglia
ITA
3 sets
0-0
T.Lamasine
FRA
D.Svrcina
CZE
2 sets
3:00 pm | Mon
0-0
S.Fanselow
GER
O.Batalla
ESP
3 sets
0-0
H.Habib
LIB
G.Onclin
BEL
3 sets
3:00 pm | Mon
0-0
M.Topo
SRB
M.Marterer
GER
2 sets
0-0
W35 Pilar
Clay
W35 Koge
Clay
Toronto
Hard
K.Volynets
USA
2 sets
S.Fung
CAN
5:00 pm | Mon
0-0
M.Uchijima
JPN
3 sets
K.Day
USA
6:30 pm | Mon
1-2
G.Minnen
BEL
2 sets
D.Aiava
AUS
8:30 pm | Mon
0-0
Y.Wang
CHN
3 sets
C.Paquet
FRA
7:00 pm | Mon
0-0
H.Dart
GBR
3 sets
L.Chirico
USA
7:00 pm | Mon
0-0
T.Townsend
USA
3 sets
E.Andreeva
RUS
7:00 pm | Mon
0-0
B.Pera
USA
3 sets
N.Hibino
JPN
5:00 pm | Mon
1-1
A.Krueger
USA
2 sets
C.Zhao
CAN
9:00 pm | Mon
0-1
A.Potapova
RUS
3 sets
M.Frech
POL
0-0
O.Jabeur
TUN
N.Osaka
JPN
3 sets
0-1
N.Podoroska
ARG
K.Pliskova
CZE
2 sets
0-0
S.Zhang
CHN
L.Fernandez
CAN
2 sets
0-1
V.Azarenka
BLR
3 sets
A.Pavlyuchenkova
RUS
6-2
A.Blinkova
RUS
P.Stearns
USA
2 sets
0-0
M.Linette
POL
3 sets
R.Marino
CAN
2-0
S.Rogers
USA
E.Svitolina
UKR
2 sets
0-4
T.Maria
GER
M.Kostyuk
UKR
2 sets
0-0
D.Yastremska
UKR
Y.Putintseva
KAZ
3 sets
0-0
P.Gibert
ESP
2 sets
C.Tauson
DEN
1-1
C.Dolehide
USA
A.Anisimova
USA
3 sets
1-1
B.Andreescu
CAN
2 sets
L.Tsurenko
UKR
0-3
B.Maia
BRA
3 sets
M.Bouzkova
CZE
3-0
A.Kalinina
UKR
K.Boulter
GBR
3 sets
1-0
C.Bucsa
ESP
Y.Yuan
CHN
2 sets
0-0
W50 Zagreb
Clay
N.Karamoko
SUI
V.Chramcova
SVK
0-0
A.Iamachkine
PER
E.Garkusha
RUS
0-0
I.Primorac
CRO
Y.Morderger
GER
0-1
K.Novak
SLO
T.Morderger
GER
0-0
C.Zanolini
ITA
L.Mair
ITA
0-0
G.Ce
BRA
2 sets
P.Ozgen
TUR
0-0
V.Chramcova
SVK
L.Karatancheva
BUL
0-0
N.Karamoko
SUI
E.Vedder
NED
2 sets
0-0
G.Ceschi
ITA
J.Stamatova
BUL
0-0
D.Miskovic
CRO
A.Zantedeschi
ITA
0-0
Z.Falkner
SLO
2 sets
A.Petkovic
CRO
0-0
M.Toma
ROU
M.Bayerlova
CZE
0-0
L.Ivkovic
CRO
I.Ibbou
ALG
0-0
L.Jeanjean
FRA
S.Svetac
CRO
0-0
T.Wurth
CRO
S.Costoulas
BEL
0-0
G.Pedone
ITA
A.Prisacariu
ROU
0-0
V.Mboko
CAN
E.Meri
SVK
0-0
W35 Chacabuco
Clay
C.Vazquez
ARG
2 sets
S.Vivas
ARG
0-0
M.Graff
ARG
J.Caffarena
ARG
0-0
S.Guidi
ARG
2 sets
T.Alvarez
ARG
0-0
A.Rivera
CHI
2 sets
M.Cano
MEX
0-0
M.Garcia
COL
M.Airoldi
BOL
0-0
J.Zimermman
BRA
N.Salazar
MEX
3 sets
0-0
R.Pereira
BRA
N.Castro
ARG
0-0
T.Rossini
ARG
2 sets
P.Lespiau
ARG
0-0
J.Rodriguez
URU
N.Zegarra
BOL
3 sets
0-0
K.Moore
USA
2 sets
F.Moron
ARG
0-0
A.Linana
ESP
M.Brayotta
ARG
0-0
K.Ramirez
MEX
K.Markus
ARG
2 sets
0-0
M.Marchesini
ARG
A.Marsiletti
ARG
0-0
T.Sfilio
ARG
C.Sosa
ARG
2 sets
0-0
S.Rabin
ARG
2 sets
M.Maruca
ARG
0-0
E.Zanuttini
ARG
A.Andreazzini
ARG
0-0
W50 Bytom
Clay
N.Hanatani
JPN
2 sets
A.Polakovicova
SVK
0-0
S.Dzik
POL
3 sets
K.Voznyak
UKR
0-0
W35 Koksijde
Clay
L.Seye
BEL
3 sets
K.Coppez
BEL
0-0
K.Persson
SWE
S.Shapatava
GEO
0-0
A.Wirges
GER
C.Buyukakcay
TUR
0-0
T.Girolami
BEL
Y.Ren
CHN
2 sets
0-0
K.Zaytseva
RUS
A.Waligora
BEL
0-0
M.Hoedt
NED
M.Kempen
BEL
0-0
C.Vlasselaer
BEL
J.Lim
FRA
0-0
J.Vandromme
BEL
B.Ricci
ITA
0-0
M.Zhabrailova
RUS
3 sets
V.Peer
BEL
0-0
H.Giavara
USA
T.Paszek
AUT
2 sets
0-1
W100 Landisville
Hard
A.Tikhonova
RUS
2 sets
M.Okalova
SVK
0-0
C.Rosca
USA
R.Anderson
USA
2 sets
0-0
H.Chang
USA
2 sets
H.Shaikh
USA
0-0
A.Smith
USA
E.Kalieva
USA
3 sets
0-1
S.Waltert
SUI
2 sets
J.Robinson
USA
0-0
A.Akli
USA
S.Ishii
JPN
2 sets
0-0
I.Shymanovich
BLR
2 sets
A.Reami
USA
0-0
H.Kuwata
JPN
K.Volodko
UKR
3 sets
0-1
Y.Ma
CHN
3 sets
D.Hewitt
USA
0-0
O.Dorner
USA
S.Bhamidipaty
IND
2 sets
0-0
H.Sakatsume
JPN
2 sets
I.Boulais
CAN
0-0
J.Failla
USA
E.Chong
HKG
3 sets
0-0
L.Hovde
USA
2 sets
W.Osuigwe
USA
0-0
A.Catanzarite
USA
K.Scott
USA
2 sets
0-0
V.Hu
USA
3 sets
K.Cross
CAN
1-0
J.Daniel
USA
S.Yamalapalli
IND
2 sets
0-0
Hamburg
Clay
A.Bondar
HUN
2 sets
A.Petkovic
GER
0-0
E.(1996)
RUS
E.Seidel
GER
3 sets
0-1
J.Middendorf
GER
E.Lys
GER
2 sets
0-1
P.Kudermetova
RUS
2 sets
J.Silva
GER
0-0
L.Pigossi
BRA
E.Ruse
ROU
2 sets
0-1
D.Papamichail
GRE
T.Korpatsch
GER
3 sets
0-0
M.Sherif
EGY
2 sets
A.Soboleva
UKR
0-0
N.Noha
GER
O.Danilovic
SRB
0-0
L.Boskovic
CRO
A.Rus
NED
2 sets
0-1
W35 Roehampton
Hard
A.Monnot
FRA
2 sets
A.Bissett
GBR
0-0
N.Bains
GBR
2 sets
C.Moore
GBR
0-0
D.Frayman
CYP
2 sets
B.Black
GBR
0-0
1×2 H2H Soccer Predictions
Bonn Challenger
Clay
J.Nicod
CZE
3 sets
M.Rosenkranz
GER
1:30 pm | Mon
H2H
J.Torres
ARG
3 sets
D.Michalski
POL
1:30 pm | Mon
H2H
D.Dzumhur
BIH
2 sets
G.Blancaneaux
FRA
H2H
M.Landaluce
ESP
R.Molleker
GER
3 sets
H2H
H.Dellien
BOL
3 sets
M.Rehberg
GER
H2H
D.Masur
GER
3 sets
C.Hemery
FRA
H2H
B.Hassan
LIB
3 sets
C.Rodesch
LUX
5:00 pm | Mon
H2H
M.Vrbensky
CZE
S.Travaglia
ITA
3 sets
H2H
T.Lamasine
FRA
D.Svrcina
CZE
2 sets
3:00 pm | Mon
H2H
S.Fanselow
GER
O.Batalla
ESP
3 sets
H2H
H.Habib
LIB
G.Onclin
BEL
3 sets
3:00 pm | Mon
H2H
M.Topo
SRB
M.Marterer
GER
2 sets
H2H
Cordenons Challenger
Clay
L.Ambrogi
ARG
L.Rodriguez
ARG
3 sets
12:30 pm | Mon
H2H
A.Ramos-Vinolas
ESP
3 sets
L.Neumayer
AUT
7:00 pm | Mon
H2H
F.Planinsek
SLO
A.Paulson
CZE
2 sets
H2H
E.Kirkin
TUR
O.Crawford
USA
3 sets
2:30 pm | Mon
H2H
V.Gaubas
LTU
3 sets
F.Gill
GBR
H2H
S.Ruggeri
ITA
F.Maestrelli
ITA
3 sets
H2H
F.Arnaboldi
ITA
M.Dodig
CRO
3 sets
2:30 pm | Mon
H2H
C.Cretu
ROU
3 sets
M.Moeller
GER
2:30 pm | Mon
H2H
A.Blockx
BEL
D.Rincon
ESP
2 sets
4:30 pm | Mon
H2H
N.Fatic
BIH
3 sets
J.Schwaerzler
AUT
H2H
R.Bonadio
ITA
3 sets
V.Sachko
UKR
H2H
S.Kopp
AUT
N.Alboran
ESP
2 sets
H2H
Lincoln Challenger
Hard
J.Fearnley
GBR
3 sets
G.Brouwer
NED
H2H
A.Mayo
USA
B.Gojo
CRO
2 sets
H2H
H.Mayot
FRA
M.Krueger
USA
3 sets
4:30 pm | Mon
H2H
T.Boyer
USA
T.Schoolkate
AUS
3 sets
2:00 pm | Mon
H2H
A.Shepp
NZL
B.Zhukayev
KAZ
2 sets
6:30 pm | Mon
H2H
L.Broady
GBR
B.Yunchaokete
CHN
3 sets
H2H
D.Yevseyev
KAZ
2 sets
C.Williams
USA
2:00 pm | Mon
H2H
P.Jubb
GBR
2 sets
J.Espinosa
ESP
2:00 pm | Mon
H2H
C.Wong
HKG
3 sets
E.Quinn
USA
H2H
O.Baris
USA
V.Vacherot
MON
2 sets
H2H
S.Mochizuki
JPN
3 sets
C.Smith
USA
11:00 am | Mon
H2H
E.Spizzirri
USA
2 sets
Y.Takahashi
JPN
1:30 pm | Mon
H2H
S.Kozlov
USA
3 sets
E.Escobedo
USA
1:30 pm | Mon
H2H
B.Kuzuhara
USA
2 sets
R.Matsuda
JPN
1:30 pm | Mon
H2H
K.Poling
USA
C.Langmo
USA
3 sets
11:00 am | Mon
H2H
N.Nakagawa
JPN
J.Jones
GBR
2 sets
11:00 am | Mon
H2H
Bogota Challenger
Clay
T.Farjat
ARG
2 sets
F.Rengifo
COL
H2H
M.Reyes
BRA
2 sets
K.Ogura
JPN
12:30 pm | Mon
H2H
B.Perez
VEN
3 sets
M.Castaneda
COL
H2H
A.Arcila
COL
2 sets
A.Urrea
COL
H2H
J.Gomez
COL
3 sets
L.Claverie
VEN
12:30 pm | Mon
H2H
T.Mccormick
USA
2 sets
J.Osorio
COL
10:00 am | Mon
H2H
T.Tirante
ARG
2 sets
B.Lock
ZIM
H2H
R.Mendez
MEX
2 sets
M.Tobon
COL
H2H
P.Dias
BRA
B.Tomic
AUS
2 sets
H2H
D.Popko
KAZ
2 sets
H.Adams
USA
H2H
J.Silva
BRA
J.Clarke
GBR
3 sets
3:30 pm | Mon
H2H
S.Price
COL
J.Rodriguez
COL
2 sets
1:00 pm | Mon
H2H
J.Ficovich
ARG
3 sets
M.Soto
CHI
H2H
G.Johns
USA
3 sets
C.Kingsley
USA
H2H
F.Mena
ARG
2 sets
G.Justo
ARG
1:00 pm | Mon
H2H
P.Sakamoto
BRA
2 sets
R.Olivo
ARG
1:00 pm | Mon
H2H
K.Pannu
NZL
F.Bagnis
ARG
2 sets
3:30 pm | Mon
H2H
W35 Pilar
Clay
W35 Koge
Clay
W50 Zagreb
Clay
N.Karamoko
SUI
V.Chramcova
SVK
H2H
A.Iamachkine
PER
E.Garkusha
RUS
H2H
I.Primorac
CRO
Y.Morderger
GER
H2H
K.Novak
SLO
T.Morderger
GER
H2H
C.Zanolini
ITA
L.Mair
ITA
H2H
G.Ce
BRA
2 sets
P.Ozgen
TUR
H2H
V.Chramcova
SVK
L.Karatancheva
BUL
H2H
N.Karamoko
SUI
E.Vedder
NED
2 sets
H2H
G.Ceschi
ITA
J.Stamatova
BUL
H2H
D.Miskovic
CRO
A.Zantedeschi
ITA
H2H
Z.Falkner
SLO
2 sets
A.Petkovic
CRO
H2H
M.Toma
ROU
M.Bayerlova
CZE
H2H
L.Ivkovic
CRO
I.Ibbou
ALG
H2H
L.Jeanjean
FRA
S.Svetac
CRO
H2H
T.Wurth
CRO
S.Costoulas
BEL
H2H
G.Pedone
ITA
A.Prisacariu
ROU
H2H
V.Mboko
CAN
E.Meri
SVK
H2H
W35 Chacabuco
Clay
C.Vazquez
ARG
2 sets
S.Vivas
ARG
H2H
M.Graff
ARG
J.Caffarena
ARG
H2H
S.Guidi
ARG
2 sets
T.Alvarez
ARG
H2H
A.Rivera
CHI
2 sets
M.Cano
MEX
H2H
M.Garcia
COL
M.Airoldi
BOL
H2H
J.Zimermman
BRA
N.Salazar
MEX
3 sets
H2H
R.Pereira
BRA
N.Castro
ARG
H2H
T.Rossini
ARG
2 sets
P.Lespiau
ARG
H2H
J.Rodriguez
URU
N.Zegarra
BOL
3 sets
H2H
K.Moore
USA
2 sets
F.Moron
ARG
H2H
A.Linana
ESP
M.Brayotta
ARG
H2H
K.Ramirez
MEX
K.Markus
ARG
2 sets
H2H
M.Marchesini
ARG
A.Marsiletti
ARG
H2H
T.Sfilio
ARG
C.Sosa
ARG
2 sets
H2H
S.Rabin
ARG
2 sets
M.Maruca
ARG
H2H
E.Zanuttini
ARG
A.Andreazzini
ARG
H2H
W50 Bytom
Clay
N.Hanatani
JPN
2 sets
A.Polakovicova
SVK
H2H
S.Dzik
POL
3 sets
K.Voznyak
UKR
H2H
W100 Landisville
Hard
A.Tikhonova
RUS
2 sets
M.Okalova
SVK
H2H
C.Rosca
USA
R.Anderson
USA
2 sets
H2H
H.Chang
USA
2 sets
H.Shaikh
USA
H2H
A.Smith
USA
E.Kalieva
USA
3 sets
H2H
S.Waltert
SUI
2 sets
J.Robinson
USA
H2H
A.Akli
USA
S.Ishii
JPN
2 sets
H2H
I.Shymanovich
BLR
2 sets
A.Reami
USA
H2H
H.Kuwata
JPN
K.Volodko
UKR
3 sets
H2H
Y.Ma
CHN
3 sets
D.Hewitt
USA
H2H
O.Dorner
USA
S.Bhamidipaty
IND
2 sets
H2H
H.Sakatsume
JPN
2 sets
I.Boulais
CAN
H2H
J.Failla
USA
E.Chong
HKG
3 sets
H2H
L.Hovde
USA
2 sets
W.Osuigwe
USA
H2H
A.Catanzarite
USA
K.Scott
USA
2 sets
H2H
V.Hu
USA
3 sets
K.Cross
CAN
H2H
J.Daniel
USA
S.Yamalapalli
IND
2 sets
H2H
W35 Koksijde
Clay
L.Seye
BEL
3 sets
K.Coppez
BEL
H2H
K.Persson
SWE
S.Shapatava
GEO
H2H
A.Wirges
GER
C.Buyukakcay
TUR
H2H
T.Girolami
BEL
Y.Ren
CHN
2 sets
H2H
K.Zaytseva
RUS
A.Waligora
BEL
H2H
M.Hoedt
NED
M.Kempen
BEL
H2H
C.Vlasselaer
BEL
J.Lim
FRA
H2H
J.Vandromme
BEL
B.Ricci
ITA
H2H
M.Zhabrailova
RUS
3 sets
V.Peer
BEL
H2H
H.Giavara
USA
T.Paszek
AUT
2 sets
H2H
Hamburg
Clay
A.Bondar
HUN
2 sets
A.Petkovic
GER
H2H
E.(1996)
RUS
E.Seidel
GER
3 sets
H2H
J.Middendorf
GER
E.Lys
GER
2 sets
H2H
P.Kudermetova
RUS
2 sets
J.Silva
GER
H2H
L.Pigossi
BRA
E.Ruse
ROU
2 sets
H2H
D.Papamichail
GRE
T.Korpatsch
GER
3 sets
H2H
M.Sherif
EGY
2 sets
A.Soboleva
UKR
H2H
N.Noha
GER
O.Danilovic
SRB
H2H
L.Boskovic
CRO
A.Rus
NED
2 sets
H2H
W35 Roehampton
Hard
A.Monnot
FRA
2 sets
A.Bissett
GBR
H2H
N.Bains
GBR
2 sets
C.Moore
GBR
H2H
D.Frayman
CYP
2 sets
B.Black
GBR
H2H
Results
All
30-->
Volynets
Miyazaki
0-6 6-3 7-5
Daniel
Kovacevic
7-6
5
6-2
Uchijima
Bouchard
5-7 7-5 6-4
Agut
Karatsev
3-6 7-5 6-2
Zhao
Mladenovic
7-5 6-1
Hijikata
Altmaier
7-6
4
6-1
Hibino
Sebov
6-2 2-6 6-1
Kokkinakis
Baena
7-6
4
6-3
Upcoming
All
50 matches
Mcdonald
Duckworth
1-0
Kokkinakis
Bautista Agut
0-1
Thompson
Draper
0-0
Bublik
Shelton
2-0
O Connell
Rinderknech
2-2
Norrie
Giron
2-1
Paul
Darderi
1-0
Tiafoe
Tabilo
3-0
This Week
Show ITF
National Bank Open
Bogota Challenger
Bonn Challenger
Cordenons Challenger
Lincoln Challenger
Brazzaville (M25)
Roehampton (M25)
Montesilvano (M25)
Southaven (M25)
Taipei (M25)
Vaasa (M15)
Curtea de (M15)
Dublin (M15)
Eupen (M15)
Monastir (M15)
Tauste (M15+H)
Kursumlijska Banja (M15)
National Bank Open
Ladies Hamburg Open
Landisville (W100)
W50 Zagreb
W50 Bytom
W35 Chacabuco
W35 Koksijde
W35 Roehampton
W35+H Leipzig
Ust-Kamenogorsk (W15)
Monastir (W15)
Tbilisi (W15)
Bucharest (W15)
Slovenske Konjice (W15)
Dublin (W15)
Kursumlijska Banja (W15)
Next Week
Show ITF
Western & Southern Open
Entry
List
Santo Domingo Challenger
Entry
List
Cary Challenger
Entry
List
Grodzisk Mazowiecki Challenger
Entry
List
Todi Challenger
Entry
List
Muttenz (M25)
Idanha-a-Nova (M25)
Entry
List
Aldershot (M25)
Maribor (M25)
Koksijde (M25)
Londrina (M25)
Arequipa (M25)
Yinchuan (M25)
Ollersbach (M15)
Gijon (M15)
Targu Jiu (M15)
Bielsko Biala (M15)
Sofia (M15)
Ystad (M15)
Huntsville (M15)
Monastir (M15)
Kursumlijska Banja (M15)
Ueberlingen (M15)
Western & Southern Open
Entry
List
Barranquilla Open
Cary (W100)
W75 Kursumlijska Banja
W75 Amstetten
W50 Ourense
W35 Arequipa
W35 Bistrita
W35 Bydgoszcz
W35 Duffel
W35 Erwitte
W35 Aldershot
Huntsville (W15)
Monastir (W15)
Xiamen (W15)
Rankings
ATP
Sinner
Djokovic
Alcaraz
Zverev
Medvedev
Hurkacz
De
Rublev
Ruud
Dimitrov
Tsitsipas
Paul
Fritz
Shelton
Humbert
Musetti
Rune
Korda
Auger-Aliassime
Baez
WTA
Swiatek
Gauff
Sabalenka
Rybakina
Paolini
Pegula
Zheng
Rose
Sakkari
Krejcikova
Ostapenko
Kasatkina
Samsonova
Keys
Navarro
Jabeur
Kalinskaya
Vondrousova
Azarenka
Kostyuk