Click here - to use the wp menu builder
Search
Tennis Tonic – News, Predictions, H2H, Live Scores, stats
Live
Predictions
Players
Ranks
Close
ATP – LIVE Rankings
LIVE – Career-High
LIVE – Under 21
LIVE – Race Year to Date
ATP Rankings
TOP Under 21
Top USA
Top UK
Top Spain
Race to London
WTA – LIVE Rankings
LIVE – Career-High
LIVE – Under 21
LIVE – Race Year to Date
WTA Rankings
TOP Under 21
Top USA
Top UK
Top Spain
YTD Rankings
Scores
Atlanta
Kitzbuhel
Umag
Prague
Iasi
Zug Challenger
Verona Challenger
Chicago Challenger
Tampere Challenger
Segovia Challenger
Head 2 Head
Convert
to your time
Vs
1×2 H2H Soccer Predictions
X
Kitzbuhel
Clay
T.Tirante
ARG
D.Thiem
AUT
3 sets
7:30 pm | Tue
0-0
H.Gaston
FRA
D.Altmaier
GER
3 sets
11:00 am | Tue
0-0
M.Fucsovics
HUN
R.Baena
ESP
3 sets
1:30 pm | Tue
0-0
F.Acosta
ARG
3 sets
F.Coria
ARG
11:00 am | Tue
2-2
D.Galan
COL
H.Medjedovic
SRB
3 sets
11:00 am | Tue
1-1
S.Ofner
AUT
3 sets
L.Neumayer
AUT
1:30 pm | Tue
1-0
M.Berrettini
ITA
2 sets
P.Kotov
RUS
0-0
P.Portero
ESP
3 sets
S.Nagal
IND
1-0
L.Djere
SRB
T.Wild
BRA
3-0
Y.Hanfmann
GER
T.Etcheverry
ARG
3 sets
0-1
Umag
Clay
E.Couacaud
FRA
M.Dodig
CRO
3 sets
8:00 pm | Mon
0-0
M.Poljicak
CRO
L.Sonego
ITA
2 sets
9:00 pm | Mon
0-0
L.Darderi
ITA
2 sets
D.Ajdukovic
CRO
0-0
L.Assche
FRA
F.Fognini
ITA
3 sets
0-1
F.Misolic
AUT
D.Lajovic
SRB
3 sets
6:00 pm | Mon
2-0
A.Rublev
RUS
2 sets
C.Carabelli
ARG
0-0
F.Marozsan
HUN
T.Monteiro
BRA
0-0
M.Trungelliti
ARG
L.Musetti
ITA
0-0
Atlanta
Hard
A.Martin
USA
J.Shang
CHN
2 sets
0-0
D.Shapovalov
CAN
2 sets
D.Goffin
BEL
4:00 pm | Mon
1-1
C.Connell
AUS
M.Purcell
AUS
3 sets
1-0
T.Kokkinakis
AUS
B.Coric
CRO
3 sets
0-3
R.Opelka
USA
3 sets
A.Kovacevic
USA
0-0
B.Nakashima
USA
3 sets
M.Mcdonald
USA
1-3
A.Karatsev
RUS
B.Harris
GBR
3 sets
0-0
M.Kecmanovic
SRB
3 sets
L.Harris
RSA
0-1
A.Rinderknech
FRA
3 sets
C.Lestienne
FRA
4-1
M.Bellucci
ITA
A.Vukic
AUS
3 sets
0-0
Chicago Challenger
Hard
J.Fearnley
GBR
2 sets
A.Bellier
SUI
1:30 pm | Mon
0-0
T.Wu
TPE
R.Berankis
LTU
3 sets
1:30 pm | Mon
0-0
J.Trotter
JPN
2 sets
P.Maloney
USA
1:30 pm | Mon
0-0
T.Atmane
FRA
2 sets
M.Braswell
USA
0-0
B.Holt
USA
2 sets
A.Fenty
USA
1-0
M.Polmans
AUS
A.Galarneau
CAN
3 sets
1-0
J.Fonseca
BRA
2 sets
Y.Shimizu
JPN
1:00 pm | Mon
0-0
M.Krueger
USA
2 sets
A.Gea
FRA
3:30 pm | Mon
0-0
P.Sekulic
AUS
C.Wong
HKG
3 sets
1:00 pm | Mon
0-0
B.Tomic
AUS
3 sets
H.Grenier
FRA
0-1
S.Hong
KOR
A.Bolt
AUS
3 sets
3:30 pm | Mon
0-1
S.Shimabukuro
JPN
3 sets
C.Broom
GBR
1:00 pm | Mon
1-0
L.Tien
USA
B.Bonzi
FRA
3 sets
3:30 pm | Mon
0-0
Segovia Challenger
Hard
A.Escoffier
FRA
2 sets
I.Radulov
BUL
5:00 pm | Tue
1-0
A.Campos
ESP
E.Butvilas
LTU
3 sets
12:30 pm | Tue
0-0
A.Gautier
FRA
M.Damas
ESP
2 sets
7:00 pm | Tue
0-0
B.Lock
ZIM
V.Ursu
UKR
3 sets
0-0
M.Wiskandt
GER
E.Karlovskiy
RUS
0-0
J.Cui
CHN
R.Bertrand
FRA
3 sets
10:00 am | Tue
0-0
M.Geerts
BEL
L.Lokoli
FRA
3 sets
10:00 am | Tue
0-0
A.Barrera
ESP
D.Added
FRA
3 sets
3:00 pm | Tue
0-0
F.Andaloro
ITA
E.Gerasimov
BLR
3 sets
4:30 pm | Tue
0-0
A.Holmgren
DEN
2 sets
J.Echeverria
ESP
3:00 pm | Tue
0-0
I.Curbelo
ESP
A.Martinez
ESP
2 sets
0-0
M.Safwat
EGY
J.Marie
FRA
3 sets
10:00 am | Tue
0-0
Tampere Challenger
Clay
F.Comesana
ARG
2 sets
J.Vesely
CZE
2:30 pm | Tue
0-0
N.Sanchez-Izquierdo
ESP
3 sets
T.Lamasine
FRA
1:30 pm | Tue
0-0
G.Fonio
ITA
J.Cosano
ESP
3 sets
11:00 am | Tue
1-1
E.Vasa
FIN
2 sets
V.Ahti
FIN
7:00 pm | Tue
0-0
T.Gentzsch
GER
C.Tabur
FRA
2 sets
9:00 pm | Tue
0-0
A.Dougaz
TUN
D.Svrcina
CZE
3 sets
9:00 pm | Tue
0-0
H.Laaksonen
SUI
G.Onclin
BEL
3 sets
12:00 pm | Tue
0-0
H.Barton
CZE
G.Boitan
ROU
3 sets
6:30 pm | Tue
0-0
F.Mena
ARG
D.Popko
KAZ
3 sets
6:30 pm | Tue
0-2
D.Rincon
ESP
3 sets
J.Clarke
GBR
11:00 am | Tue
0-0
J.Sels
NED
I.Gakhov
RUS
0-0
J.Torres
ARG
3 sets
E.Kirkin
TUR
4:00 pm | Tue
0-1
C.Taberner
ESP
M.Velasco
BOL
3 sets
4:00 pm | Tue
0-0
M.Erhard
FRA
H.Laaksonen
SUI
0-0
Verona Challenger
Clay
P.Cachin
ARG
3 sets
F.Maestrelli
ITA
0-2
K.Jacquet
FRA
A.Meza
ECU
3 sets
4:00 pm | Mon
0-0
F.Jianu
ROU
3 sets
M.Rehberg
GER
0-0
M.Cecchinato
ITA
A.Pellegrino
ITA
3 sets
6:00 pm | Mon
0-0
H.Squire
GER
3 sets
J.Choinski
GER
0-0
G.Bueno
PER
M.Almeida
BRA
3 sets
0-0
F.Arnaboldi
ITA
2 sets
P.Nesterov
BUL
0-0
N.Fatic
BIH
U.Blanchet
FRA
3 sets
0-1
H.Dellien
BOL
3 sets
S.Travaglia
ITA
0-1
A.Picchione
ITA
F.Krajinovic
SRB
2 sets
0-0
V.Gaubas
LTU
E.Valle
ITA
3 sets
0-1
S.Ruggeri
ITA
R.Gasquet
FRA
3 sets
9:00 pm | Mon
1-2
A.Canas
ESP
2 sets
J.Berrettini
ITA
0-0
A.Andreev
BUL
N.Basilashvili
GEO
3 sets
0-0
L.Sciahbasi
ITA
J.Silva
BRA
2 sets
0-0
G.Mager
ITA
J.Jong
NED
2 sets
0-1
Zug Challenger
Clay
B.Zandschulp
NED
2 sets
M.Brunold
SUI
2:30 pm | Tue
1-0
M.Huesler
SUI
B.Miralles
ESP
3 sets
8:00 pm | Mon
0-1
H.Bernet
SUI
R.Nijboer
NED
2 sets
0-0
R.Bertola
SUI
J.Varillas
PER
2 sets
1:00 pm | Tue
0-0
R.Burruchaga
ARG
D.Dietrich
SUI
0-0
M.Alves
BRA
A.Blockx
BEL
3 sets
0-0
A.Shelbayh
JOR
J.Paul
SUI
0-0
R.Molleker
GER
D.Stricker
SUI
3 sets
8:00 pm | Tue
1-0
D.Wenger
SUI
M.Topo
SRB
3 sets
0-0
K.Majchrzak
POL
3 sets
M.Kasnikowski
POL
10:30 am | Tue
1-1
M.Martineau
FRA
3 sets
G.Blancaneaux
FRA
6:00 pm | Tue
2-0
B.Paire
FRA
Q.Halys
FRA
2 sets
4:30 pm | Tue
1-1
J.Loore
BEL
3 sets
M.Janvier
FRA
10:30 am | Tue
1-0
O.Jasika
AUS
M.Gigante
ITA
2 sets
10:30 am | Tue
0-0
Prague
Clay
L.Noskova
CZE
2 sets
E.Lys
GER
1-0
E.Shibahara
USA
E.Seidel
GER
3 sets
3:00 pm | Tue
0-0
M.Linette
POL
2 sets
R.Masarova
ESP
10:00 am | Tue
1-0
J.Fett
CRO
V.Tomova
BUL
3 sets
1:00 pm | Tue
1-3
M.Frech
POL
D.Salkova
CZE
0-0
E.Jacquemot
FRA
A.Kalinina
UKR
2 sets
11:00 am | Tue
0-2
K.Deichmann
LIE
O.Selekhmeteva
RUS
2 sets
11:00 am | Tue
0-0
L.Samson
CZE
K.Siniakova
CZE
2 sets
2:00 pm | Tue
0-0
Iasi
Clay
L.Boskovic
CRO
V.Lepchenko
USA
3 sets
1:00 pm | Tue
0-0
O.Danilovic
SRB
3 sets
A.Todoni
ROU
1:00 pm | Tue
1-1
M.Ribera
ESP
A.Bondar
HUN
3 sets
11:00 am | Tue
0-2
E.Avanesyan
RUS
3 sets
P.Martic
CRO
1:00 pm | Tue
1-0
E.Ruse
ROU
J.Cristian
ROU
3 sets
5:00 pm | Tue
1-2
C.Paquet
FRA
S.Waltert
SUI
3 sets
11:00 am | Tue
3-1
S.Janicijevic
FRA
M.Bulgaru
ROU
3 sets
11:00 am | Tue
0-0
W35 Astana
Hard
D.Suvirdjonkova
SRB
P.Bakhmutkina
RUS
3 sets
0-0
A.Krymkova
KAZ
A.Arystanbekova
KAZ
2 sets
0-0
A.Fedorova
RUS
3 sets
S.Atay
TUR
0-0
D.Zelinskaya
RUS
2 sets
M.Dzjachangirova
NED
0-0
A.Nupbay
KAZ
D.Cirpanli
TUR
3 sets
0-0
S.Sekulic
GER
2 sets
M.Mikhailova
RUS
0-0
S.Kenzhibayeva
KAZ
2 sets
T.Nikolenko
KAZ
0-0
E.Khayrutdinova
RUS
A.Iordache
ROU
0-0
N.Abduraimova
UZB
P.Leykina
RUS
3-0
Z.Rustemova
KAZ
A.Shubladze
RUS
0-0
A.Sagandikova
KAZ
A.Koshiishi
JPN
0-0
A.Zolotareva
RUS
V.Diatchenko
RUS
0-1
V.Chaudhari
IND
A.Sukhotina
RUS
0-0
E.Ovcharenko
RUS
A.Kovaleva
RUS
3 sets
0-0
A.Gasanova
RUS
3 sets
K.Laskutova
RUS
0-0
D.Khomutsianskaya
BLR
T.Prozorova
RUS
0-0
W35 Casablanca
Clay
Z.Desai
IND
K.Matushkina
RUS
0-0
D.Kuczer
POL
S.Biolay
FRA
0-0
K.Bubelyte
LTU
C.Simunyu
IRL
0-0
I.Yamazaki
JPN
M.Andrienko
RUS
0-0
F.Kozaki
JPN
M.Maquet
BEL
0-0
L.Pulchartova
CZE
T.Sugnaux
SUI
0-0
V.Adkar
IND
G.Ceschi
ITA
0-0
A.Grechkina
RUS
R.Matsuda
JPN
0-0
C.Cirez
ESP
S.Samir
EGY
0-0
K.Akili
MAR
M.Allami
MAR
0-0
A.Bolsova
ESP
E.Kazionova
RUS
1-0
S.Akid
MAR
D.Vismane
LAT
0-0
T.Smith
AUS
T.Rajaonah
FRA
0-0
K.Dmitruk
BLR
J.Steur
GER
0-0
Y.Ren
CHN
S.Nahimana
BDI
0-0
S.Rocchetti
ITA
A.Okutoyi
KEN
0-0
A.Aouni
MAR
S.Costoulas
BEL
0-0
W100 Figueira da Foz
Hard
J.Ponchet
FRA
M.Rouvroy
FRA
3-0
A.Ito
JPN
V.Kasintseva
AND
0-0
H.Tan
FRA
E.Laskevich
BLR
0-0
A.Voloshchuk
POR
F.Jorge
POR
0-1
A.Zakharova
RUS
S.Pinto
POR
1-0
G.Knutson
CZE
S.Ishii
JPN
0-0
M.Jorge
POR
A.Banks
GBR
1-0
K.Sebov
CAN
L.Tararudee
THA
0-0
P.Kudermetova
RUS
G.Fick
AUS
0-0
J.Mikulskyte
LTU
K.Mladenovic
FRA
0-0
A.Hesse
FRA
A.Gureva
RUS
0-0
N.Sato
JPN
L.Fruhvirtova
CZE
0-0
A.Hartono
NED
K.Volodko
UKR
0-1
K.Mckenzie
USA
L.Gjorcheska
MKD
0-0
V.Ryser
SUI
M.Inglis
AUS
0-0
S.Grey
GBR
R.Marino
CAN
0-1
Warsaw
Hard
G.Feistel
GER
R.Serban
CYP
3 sets
1-1
N.Stojanovic
SRB
3 sets
V.Hruncakova
SVK
0-0
D.Semenistaja
LAT
3 sets
K.Kawa
POL
0-2
A.Albie
FRA
2 sets
U.Radwanska
POL
0-0
M.Kubka
POL
Z.Diyas
KAZ
3 sets
0-0
M.Chwalinska
POL
3 sets
C.Naef
SUI
0-0
N.Stevanovic
SRB
D.Aiava
AUS
2 sets
0-0
I.Shinikova
BUL
A.Eala
PHI
2 sets
0-0
W.Falkowska
POL
C.Monnet
FRA
3 sets
0-1
L.Kung
SUI
2 sets
W.Ewald
POL
0-0
L.Klimovicova
CZE
A.Parks
USA
3 sets
0-0
W35 Segovia
Hard
V.Strakhova
UKR
L.Karatancheva
BUL
3 sets
0-0
A.Arifullina
RUS
J.Saavedra
ESP
1-0
H.Giavara
USA
Z.Jiang
CHN
0-0
M.Ercan
TUR
R.Bhatia
IND
0-0
O.Azcoitia
ESP
C.Vlasselaer
BEL
0-0
M.Santiago
ESP
C.Banuls
ESP
0-0
J.Duerst
SUI
2 sets
D.Marcinkevica
LAT
1-1
Y.Hatouka
BLR
A.Ferlito
ESP
0-0
N.Garcia
ESP
Y.Mansouri
FRA
2 sets
0-0
C.Martinez
ESP
R.Zelnickova
SVK
0-0
R.Vilar
ESP
H.Kaji
JPN
0-0
A.Bozovic
AUS
N.Berecoechea
FRA
0-0
W35 Horb
Clay
T.Lemaitre
FRA
A.Ceuca
GER
0-0
M.Hoedt
NED
V.Ekshibarova
ISR
0-0
F.Ganz
SUI
C.Roesch
GER
0-0
L.Tan
FRA
A.Vasilescu
ROU
0-0
M.Guth
GER
S.Herrmann
GER
0-0
M.Weckerle
LUX
J.Vanik
GER
0-0
S.Dal
GER
A.Volkov
GER
0-0
E.Cadar
ROU
A.Wildgruber
GER
0-0
V.Erjavec
SLO
2 sets
S.Cakarevic
FRA
0-0
L.Heide
GER
Y.Naito
JPN
2 sets
0-0
A.Kubareva
BLR
A.Charaeva
RUS
2 sets
1-1
S.Bandecchi
SUI
3 sets
C.Hennemann
SWE
0-1
Z.Falkner
SLO
E.Gorgodze
GEO
0-0
A.Vecic
GER
P.Hule
AUS
0-0
K.Hobgarski
GER
M.Vogt
GER
0-0
A.Gabric
GER
V.Wolff
GER
0-0
N.Radisic
SLO
H.Vandewinkel
BEL
0-0
W50 Dallas
I.hard
C.Ngounoue
USA
U.Arconada
USA
0-0
K.Gibbs
USA
J.Gomez
MEX
0-0
M.Kononova
RUS
H.Kuwata
JPN
0-0
S.Bhamidipaty
IND
B.Stammel
USA
0-0
T.Tirunelveli
USA
L.Ma
USA
0-0
F.Tian
CHN
A.Blokhina
USA
0-0
V.Osuigwe
USA
A.Akli
USA
0-1
W.Osuigwe
USA
A.Sahdiieva
UKR
0-0
E.Cayetano
USA
S.Daavettila
USA
0-0
Y.Ku
KOR
E.Bucko
BIH
0-0
D.Hewitt
USA
M.Aristegui
ESP
0-0
W35 Naiman
Hard
D.Fernando
IND
J.Li
CHN
0-0
V.Mincheva
RUS
2 sets
W.Yu
CHN
0-0
S.Wang
CHN
2 sets
L.Xiao
CHN
0-0
Z.Ma
CHN
3 sets
J.He
CHN
0-1
Y.Liu
CHN
Q.Ye
CHN
2 sets
0-0
Y.Shan
CHN
Y.Lee
TPE
3 sets
0-0
T.Naklo
THA
S.Ye
CHN
0-0
R.Zhang
CHN
H.Wong
HKG
0-0
J.Wang
CHN
K.Pavlova
RUS
0-0
Z.Li
CHN
J.Li
CHN
1-0
C.Yuan
CHN
M.Guo
CHN
1-1
F.Xun
CHN
X.Yao
CHN
0-0
Y.Yang
CHN
2 sets
Y.Sun
CHN
0-0
Y.Luo
CHN
W.Zheng
CHN
2 sets
0-0
H.Guo
CHN
V.Morvayova
SVK
1-0
M.Kawamura
JPN
H.Shi
CHN
0-1
1×2 H2H Soccer Predictions
Verona Challenger
Clay
P.Cachin
ARG
3 sets
F.Maestrelli
ITA
H2H
K.Jacquet
FRA
A.Meza
ECU
3 sets
4:00 pm | Mon
H2H
F.Jianu
ROU
3 sets
M.Rehberg
GER
H2H
M.Cecchinato
ITA
A.Pellegrino
ITA
3 sets
6:00 pm | Mon
H2H
H.Squire
GER
3 sets
J.Choinski
GER
H2H
G.Bueno
PER
M.Almeida
BRA
3 sets
H2H
F.Arnaboldi
ITA
2 sets
P.Nesterov
BUL
H2H
N.Fatic
BIH
U.Blanchet
FRA
3 sets
H2H
H.Dellien
BOL
3 sets
S.Travaglia
ITA
H2H
A.Picchione
ITA
F.Krajinovic
SRB
2 sets
H2H
V.Gaubas
LTU
E.Valle
ITA
3 sets
H2H
S.Ruggeri
ITA
R.Gasquet
FRA
3 sets
9:00 pm | Mon
H2H
A.Canas
ESP
2 sets
J.Berrettini
ITA
H2H
A.Andreev
BUL
N.Basilashvili
GEO
3 sets
H2H
L.Sciahbasi
ITA
J.Silva
BRA
2 sets
H2H
G.Mager
ITA
J.Jong
NED
2 sets
H2H
Zug Challenger
Clay
B.Zandschulp
NED
2 sets
M.Brunold
SUI
2:30 pm | Tue
H2H
M.Huesler
SUI
B.Miralles
ESP
3 sets
8:00 pm | Mon
H2H
H.Bernet
SUI
R.Nijboer
NED
2 sets
H2H
R.Bertola
SUI
J.Varillas
PER
2 sets
1:00 pm | Tue
H2H
R.Burruchaga
ARG
D.Dietrich
SUI
H2H
M.Alves
BRA
A.Blockx
BEL
3 sets
H2H
A.Shelbayh
JOR
J.Paul
SUI
H2H
R.Molleker
GER
D.Stricker
SUI
3 sets
8:00 pm | Tue
H2H
D.Wenger
SUI
M.Topo
SRB
3 sets
H2H
K.Majchrzak
POL
3 sets
M.Kasnikowski
POL
10:30 am | Tue
H2H
M.Martineau
FRA
3 sets
G.Blancaneaux
FRA
6:00 pm | Tue
H2H
B.Paire
FRA
Q.Halys
FRA
2 sets
4:30 pm | Tue
H2H
J.Loore
BEL
3 sets
M.Janvier
FRA
10:30 am | Tue
H2H
O.Jasika
AUS
M.Gigante
ITA
2 sets
10:30 am | Tue
H2H
Chicago Challenger
Hard
J.Fearnley
GBR
2 sets
A.Bellier
SUI
1:30 pm | Mon
H2H
T.Wu
TPE
R.Berankis
LTU
3 sets
1:30 pm | Mon
H2H
J.Trotter
JPN
2 sets
P.Maloney
USA
1:30 pm | Mon
H2H
T.Atmane
FRA
2 sets
M.Braswell
USA
H2H
B.Holt
USA
2 sets
A.Fenty
USA
H2H
M.Polmans
AUS
A.Galarneau
CAN
3 sets
H2H
J.Fonseca
BRA
2 sets
Y.Shimizu
JPN
1:00 pm | Mon
H2H
M.Krueger
USA
2 sets
A.Gea
FRA
3:30 pm | Mon
H2H
P.Sekulic
AUS
C.Wong
HKG
3 sets
1:00 pm | Mon
H2H
B.Tomic
AUS
3 sets
H.Grenier
FRA
H2H
S.Hong
KOR
A.Bolt
AUS
3 sets
3:30 pm | Mon
H2H
S.Shimabukuro
JPN
3 sets
C.Broom
GBR
1:00 pm | Mon
H2H
L.Tien
USA
B.Bonzi
FRA
3 sets
3:30 pm | Mon
H2H
Segovia Challenger
Hard
A.Escoffier
FRA
2 sets
I.Radulov
BUL
5:00 pm | Tue
H2H
A.Campos
ESP
E.Butvilas
LTU
3 sets
12:30 pm | Tue
H2H
A.Gautier
FRA
M.Damas
ESP
2 sets
7:00 pm | Tue
H2H
B.Lock
ZIM
V.Ursu
UKR
3 sets
H2H
M.Wiskandt
GER
E.Karlovskiy
RUS
H2H
J.Cui
CHN
R.Bertrand
FRA
3 sets
10:00 am | Tue
H2H
M.Geerts
BEL
L.Lokoli
FRA
3 sets
10:00 am | Tue
H2H
A.Barrera
ESP
D.Added
FRA
3 sets
3:00 pm | Tue
H2H
F.Andaloro
ITA
E.Gerasimov
BLR
3 sets
4:30 pm | Tue
H2H
A.Holmgren
DEN
2 sets
J.Echeverria
ESP
3:00 pm | Tue
H2H
I.Curbelo
ESP
A.Martinez
ESP
2 sets
H2H
M.Safwat
EGY
J.Marie
FRA
3 sets
10:00 am | Tue
H2H
Tampere Challenger
Clay
F.Comesana
ARG
2 sets
J.Vesely
CZE
2:30 pm | Tue
H2H
N.Sanchez-Izquierdo
ESP
3 sets
T.Lamasine
FRA
1:30 pm | Tue
H2H
G.Fonio
ITA
J.Cosano
ESP
3 sets
11:00 am | Tue
H2H
E.Vasa
FIN
2 sets
V.Ahti
FIN
7:00 pm | Tue
H2H
T.Gentzsch
GER
C.Tabur
FRA
2 sets
9:00 pm | Tue
H2H
A.Dougaz
TUN
D.Svrcina
CZE
3 sets
9:00 pm | Tue
H2H
H.Laaksonen
SUI
G.Onclin
BEL
3 sets
12:00 pm | Tue
H2H
H.Barton
CZE
G.Boitan
ROU
3 sets
6:30 pm | Tue
H2H
F.Mena
ARG
D.Popko
KAZ
3 sets
6:30 pm | Tue
H2H
D.Rincon
ESP
3 sets
J.Clarke
GBR
11:00 am | Tue
H2H
J.Sels
NED
I.Gakhov
RUS
H2H
J.Torres
ARG
3 sets
E.Kirkin
TUR
4:00 pm | Tue
H2H
C.Taberner
ESP
M.Velasco
BOL
3 sets
4:00 pm | Tue
H2H
M.Erhard
FRA
H.Laaksonen
SUI
H2H
W35 Segovia
Hard
V.Strakhova
UKR
L.Karatancheva
BUL
3 sets
H2H
A.Arifullina
RUS
J.Saavedra
ESP
H2H
H.Giavara
USA
Z.Jiang
CHN
H2H
M.Ercan
TUR
R.Bhatia
IND
H2H
O.Azcoitia
ESP
C.Vlasselaer
BEL
H2H
M.Santiago
ESP
C.Banuls
ESP
H2H
J.Duerst
SUI
2 sets
D.Marcinkevica
LAT
H2H
Y.Hatouka
BLR
A.Ferlito
ESP
H2H
N.Garcia
ESP
Y.Mansouri
FRA
2 sets
H2H
C.Martinez
ESP
R.Zelnickova
SVK
H2H
R.Vilar
ESP
H.Kaji
JPN
H2H
A.Bozovic
AUS
N.Berecoechea
FRA
H2H
W35 Horb
Clay
T.Lemaitre
FRA
A.Ceuca
GER
H2H
M.Hoedt
NED
V.Ekshibarova
ISR
H2H
F.Ganz
SUI
C.Roesch
GER
H2H
L.Tan
FRA
A.Vasilescu
ROU
H2H
M.Guth
GER
S.Herrmann
GER
H2H
M.Weckerle
LUX
J.Vanik
GER
H2H
S.Dal
GER
A.Volkov
GER
H2H
E.Cadar
ROU
A.Wildgruber
GER
H2H
V.Erjavec
SLO
2 sets
S.Cakarevic
FRA
H2H
L.Heide
GER
Y.Naito
JPN
2 sets
H2H
A.Kubareva
BLR
A.Charaeva
RUS
2 sets
H2H
S.Bandecchi
SUI
3 sets
C.Hennemann
SWE
H2H
Z.Falkner
SLO
E.Gorgodze
GEO
H2H
A.Vecic
GER
P.Hule
AUS
H2H
K.Hobgarski
GER
M.Vogt
GER
H2H
A.Gabric
GER
V.Wolff
GER
H2H
N.Radisic
SLO
H.Vandewinkel
BEL
H2H
W50 Dallas
I.hard
C.Ngounoue
USA
U.Arconada
USA
H2H
K.Gibbs
USA
J.Gomez
MEX
H2H
M.Kononova
RUS
H.Kuwata
JPN
H2H
S.Bhamidipaty
IND
B.Stammel
USA
H2H
T.Tirunelveli
USA
L.Ma
USA
H2H
F.Tian
CHN
A.Blokhina
USA
H2H
V.Osuigwe
USA
A.Akli
USA
H2H
W.Osuigwe
USA
A.Sahdiieva
UKR
H2H
E.Cayetano
USA
S.Daavettila
USA
H2H
Y.Ku
KOR
E.Bucko
BIH
H2H
D.Hewitt
USA
M.Aristegui
ESP
H2H
W35 Naiman
Hard
D.Fernando
IND
J.Li
CHN
H2H
V.Mincheva
RUS
2 sets
W.Yu
CHN
H2H
S.Wang
CHN
2 sets
L.Xiao
CHN
H2H
Z.Ma
CHN
3 sets
J.He
CHN
H2H
Y.Liu
CHN
Q.Ye
CHN
2 sets
H2H
Y.Shan
CHN
Y.Lee
TPE
3 sets
H2H
T.Naklo
THA
S.Ye
CHN
H2H
R.Zhang
CHN
H.Wong
HKG
H2H
J.Wang
CHN
K.Pavlova
RUS
H2H
Z.Li
CHN
J.Li
CHN
H2H
C.Yuan
CHN
M.Guo
CHN
H2H
F.Xun
CHN
X.Yao
CHN
H2H
Y.Yang
CHN
2 sets
Y.Sun
CHN
H2H
Y.Luo
CHN
W.Zheng
CHN
2 sets
H2H
H.Guo
CHN
V.Morvayova
SVK
H2H
M.Kawamura
JPN
H.Shi
CHN
H2H
W35 Astana
Hard
D.Suvirdjonkova
SRB
P.Bakhmutkina
RUS
3 sets
H2H
A.Krymkova
KAZ
A.Arystanbekova
KAZ
2 sets
H2H
A.Fedorova
RUS
3 sets
S.Atay
TUR
H2H
D.Zelinskaya
RUS
2 sets
M.Dzjachangirova
NED
H2H
A.Nupbay
KAZ
D.Cirpanli
TUR
3 sets
H2H
S.Sekulic
GER
2 sets
M.Mikhailova
RUS
H2H
S.Kenzhibayeva
KAZ
2 sets
T.Nikolenko
KAZ
H2H
E.Khayrutdinova
RUS
A.Iordache
ROU
H2H
N.Abduraimova
UZB
P.Leykina
RUS
H2H
Z.Rustemova
KAZ
A.Shubladze
RUS
H2H
A.Sagandikova
KAZ
A.Koshiishi
JPN
H2H
A.Zolotareva
RUS
V.Diatchenko
RUS
H2H
V.Chaudhari
IND
A.Sukhotina
RUS
H2H
E.Ovcharenko
RUS
A.Kovaleva
RUS
3 sets
H2H
A.Gasanova
RUS
3 sets
K.Laskutova
RUS
H2H
D.Khomutsianskaya
BLR
T.Prozorova
RUS
H2H
W35 Casablanca
Clay
Z.Desai
IND
K.Matushkina
RUS
H2H
D.Kuczer
POL
S.Biolay
FRA
H2H
K.Bubelyte
LTU
C.Simunyu
IRL
H2H
I.Yamazaki
JPN
M.Andrienko
RUS
H2H
F.Kozaki
JPN
M.Maquet
BEL
H2H
L.Pulchartova
CZE
T.Sugnaux
SUI
H2H
V.Adkar
IND
G.Ceschi
ITA
H2H
A.Grechkina
RUS
R.Matsuda
JPN
H2H
C.Cirez
ESP
S.Samir
EGY
H2H
K.Akili
MAR
M.Allami
MAR
H2H
A.Bolsova
ESP
E.Kazionova
RUS
H2H
S.Akid
MAR
D.Vismane
LAT
H2H
T.Smith
AUS
T.Rajaonah
FRA
H2H
K.Dmitruk
BLR
J.Steur
GER
H2H
Y.Ren
CHN
S.Nahimana
BDI
H2H
S.Rocchetti
ITA
A.Okutoyi
KEN
H2H
A.Aouni
MAR
S.Costoulas
BEL
H2H
W100 Figueira da Foz
Hard
J.Ponchet
FRA
M.Rouvroy
FRA
H2H
A.Ito
JPN
V.Kasintseva
AND
H2H
H.Tan
FRA
E.Laskevich
BLR
H2H
A.Voloshchuk
POR
F.Jorge
POR
H2H
A.Zakharova
RUS
S.Pinto
POR
H2H
G.Knutson
CZE
S.Ishii
JPN
H2H
M.Jorge
POR
A.Banks
GBR
H2H
K.Sebov
CAN
L.Tararudee
THA
H2H
P.Kudermetova
RUS
G.Fick
AUS
H2H
J.Mikulskyte
LTU
K.Mladenovic
FRA
H2H
A.Hesse
FRA
A.Gureva
RUS
H2H
N.Sato
JPN
L.Fruhvirtova
CZE
H2H
A.Hartono
NED
K.Volodko
UKR
H2H
K.Mckenzie
USA
L.Gjorcheska
MKD
H2H
V.Ryser
SUI
M.Inglis
AUS
H2H
S.Grey
GBR
R.Marino
CAN
H2H
Warsaw
Hard
G.Feistel
GER
R.Serban
CYP
3 sets
H2H
N.Stojanovic
SRB
3 sets
V.Hruncakova
SVK
H2H
D.Semenistaja
LAT
3 sets
K.Kawa
POL
H2H
A.Albie
FRA
2 sets
U.Radwanska
POL
H2H
M.Kubka
POL
Z.Diyas
KAZ
3 sets
H2H
M.Chwalinska
POL
3 sets
C.Naef
SUI
H2H
N.Stevanovic
SRB
D.Aiava
AUS
2 sets
H2H
I.Shinikova
BUL
A.Eala
PHI
2 sets
H2H
W.Falkowska
POL
C.Monnet
FRA
3 sets
H2H
L.Kung
SUI
2 sets
W.Ewald
POL
H2H
L.Klimovicova
CZE
A.Parks
USA
3 sets
H2H
Results
All
100-->
Fokina
Cazaux
6-2 7-6
4
Nishioka
Svajda
7-6
4
6-3
Nagal
Klein
6-4 1-6 7-6
3
Djere
Kopriva
7-6
6
6-3
Wild
Schwarzler
6-2 7-6
6
Monteiro
Machac
!
3-6 6-3 6-4
Mensik
Popyrin
!
6-3 6-2
Cobolli
Navone
!
6-2 6-3
Upcoming
All
50 matches
Karatsev
Harris
0-0
Kokkinakis
Coric
0-3
O Connell
Purcell
2-0
Opelka
Kovacevic
0-0
Rinderknech
Lestienne
4-1
Shapovalov
Goffin
1-1
Kecmanovic
Harris
0-1
Nakashima
Mcdonald
1-3
This Week
Show ITF
Atlanta Open
Generali Open
Plava Laguna Croatia Open
Zug Challenger
Verona Challenger
Chicago Challenger
Tampere Challenger
Segovia Challenger
Astana (M25)
Bacau (M25+H)
Kramsach (M25)
Porto (M25)
Champaign (M25)
Denia (M25)
Perugia (M15)
Metzingen (M15)
Rognac (M15)
Kursumlijska Banja (M15)
Monastir (M15)
Poprad (M15)
Huamantla (M15)
UniCredit Iasi Open
Prague Open
Figueira da (W100)
W50 Dallas
W35 Horb
W35 Segovia
W35 Naiman
W35 Casablanca
W35 Astana
Polish Open
Sapporo (W15)
Satu Mare (W15)
Brezice (W15)
Monastir (W15)
Kursumlijska Banja (W15)
Viserba (W15)
Next Week
Show ITF
Olympics
Entry
List
Citi Open
Entry
List
Porto Challenger
Entry
List
San Marino Challenger
Entry
List
Luedenscheid Challenger
Entry
List
Lexington Challenger
Entry
List
Liberec Challenger
Entry
List
Taipei (M25)
Roehampton (M25)
Wetzlar (M25)
Pitesti (M25)
Brazzaville (M25)
Edwardsville (M25)
Bolzano (M25)
Kursumlijska Banja (M15)
Huamantla (M15)
Xativa (M15)
Monastir (M15)
Mubadala Citi DC Open
Olympics
Gran Canaria (W100)
W75 Hechingen
W75 Lexington
W75 Cordenons
W35 Roehampton
W35 Mohammedia
W35 Koge
W35 Pilar
Brasov (W15)
Ust-Kamenogorsk (W15)
Sapporo (W15)
Monastir (W15)
Rogaska Slatina (W15)
Tbilisi (W15)
Kursumlijska Banja (W15)
Savitaipale (W15)
Rankings
ATP
Sinner
Djokovic
Alcaraz
Zverev
Medvedev
De
Hurkacz
Ruud
Rublev
Dimitrov
Fritz
Tsitsipas
Paul
Shelton
Humbert
Rune
Musetti
Baez
Auger-Aliassime
Fils
WTA
Swiatek
Gauff
Sabalenka
Rybakina
Paolini
Pegula
Zheng
Sakkari
Rose
Krejcikova
Ostapenko
Kasatkina
Samsonova
Keys
Navarro
Jabeur
Kalinskaya
Vondrousova
Kostyuk
Azarenka