Click here - to use the wp menu builder
Search
Tennis Tonic – News, Predictions, H2H, Live Scores, stats
Live
Predictions
Your players
Ranks
Close
ATP – LIVE Rankings
LIVE – Career-High
LIVE – Under 21
LIVE – Race Year to Date
ATP Rankings
TOP Under 21
Top USA
Top UK
Top Spain
Race to London
WTA – LIVE Rankings
LIVE – Career-High
LIVE – Under 21
LIVE – Race Year to Date
WTA Rankings
TOP Under 21
Top USA
Top UK
Top Spain
YTD Rankings
Scores
Calend
Paris
Paris
Surbiton Challenger
Heilbronn Challenger
Prostejov Challenger
Tyler Challenger
Zagreb Challenger
Santa Fe Challenger
Head 2 Head
Convert
to your time
Vs
1×2 H2H Soccer Predictions
X
Paris
Clay
A.Zverev
GER
4 sets
A.Minaur
AUS
8:15 pm | Wed
7-2
C.Alcaraz
ESP
5 sets
J.Sinner
ITA
5-4
Heilbronn Challenger
Clay
D.Altmaier
GER
2 sets
M.Kasnikowski
POL
0-0
G.Blancaneaux
FRA
L.Assche
FRA
2 sets
1-2
S.Nagal
IND
3 sets
J.Cosano
ESP
0-1
N.Sanchez-Izquierdo
ESP
I.Gakhov
RUS
0-0
A.Ritschard
SUI
3 sets
T.Vera
CHI
2:00 pm | Wed
1-1
H.Squire
GER
M.Marterer
GER
3 sets
6:00 pm | Wed
0-0
J.Rodionov
AUT
A.Canas
ESP
3 sets
2:00 pm | Wed
0-0
P.Heller
GER
J.Choinski
GER
2 sets
3:30 pm | Wed
0-0
Santa Fe Challenger
Clay
H.Dellien
BOL
3 sets
M.Almeida
BRA
1-0
J.Torres
ARG
A.Collarini
ARG
3 sets
1-0
D.Sanchez
ESP
2 sets
T.Farjat
ARG
0-0
G.Villanueva
ARG
2 sets
E.Monferrer
ARG
0-0
G.Bueno
PER
2 sets
T.Hilderbrand
USA
0-0
F.Mena
ARG
3 sets
G.Justo
ARG
0-0
L.Midon
ARG
2 sets
N.Zanellato
BRA
0-0
P.Dias
BRA
U.Blanch
USA
3 sets
0-0
Zagreb Challenger
Clay
D.Dzumhur
BIH
2 sets
D.Sanchis
ESP
5:30 pm | Tue
0-0
N.Fatic
BIH
3 sets
A.Andreev
BUL
8:00 pm | Tue
1-1
M.Erhard
FRA
D.Rincon
ESP
3 sets
5:30 pm | Tue
0-0
Y.Demin
RUS
N.Hardt
DOM
2 sets
3:00 pm | Tue
0-0
R.Olivo
ARG
D.Popko
KAZ
3 sets
3:00 pm | Tue
0-0
R.Horvat
CRO
L.Mikrut
CRO
2 sets
5:00 pm | Tue
0-0
O.Batalla
ESP
F.Misolic
AUT
3 sets
0-0
E.Valle
ITA
F.Maestrelli
ITA
2 sets
0-0
N.Serdarusic
CRO
3 sets
M.Dodig
CRO
0-0
E.Couacaud
FRA
R.Mendez
MEX
3 sets
0-0
Tyler Challenger
Hard
A.Galarneau
CAN
T.Wu
TPE
4-0
B.Holt
USA
M.Krueger
USA
0-1
S.Hong
KOR
E.Escobedo
USA
0-0
Y.Shimizu
JPN
L.Draxl
CAN
0-0
A.Shelbayh
JOR
B.Kuzuhara
USA
0-0
J.Trotter
JPN
3 sets
C.Langmo
USA
0-0
E.Quinn
USA
H.Moriya
JPN
0-0
S.Kozlov
USA
C.Wong
HKG
3 sets
0-0
Surbiton Challenger
Grass
O.Jasika
AUS
J.Duckworth
AUS
2 sets
12:00 pm | Wed
0-4
M.Huesler
SUI
L.Harris
RSA
3 sets
1:30 pm | Tue
0-0
B.Nakashima
USA
2 sets
M.Bellucci
ITA
4:00 pm | Tue
1-0
J.Fonseca
BRA
K.Edmund
GBR
3 sets
4:30 pm | Tue
0-0
Z.Svajda
USA
G.Brouwer
NED
3 sets
6:30 pm | Tue
0-0
A.Walton
AUS
D.Evans
GBR
3 sets
2:00 pm | Tue
0-0
P.Jubb
GBR
M.Kukushkin
KAZ
3 sets
2:30 pm | Wed
1-0
T.Schoolkate
AUS
B.Harris
GBR
3 sets
12:00 pm | Wed
0-0
M.Mcdonald
USA
3 sets
S.Mochizuki
JPN
12:00 pm | Wed
1-0
L.Riedi
SUI
2 sets
S.Shimabukuro
JPN
1:30 pm | Wed
0-0
Prostejov Challenger
Clay
L.Djere
SRB
2 sets
G.Lee
KOR
8:00 pm | Wed
0-0
L.Neumayer
AUT
D.Svrcina
CZE
3 sets
3:00 pm | Wed
0-0
V.Kopriva
CZE
3 sets
C.Tseng
TPE
12:30 pm | Wed
0-1
M.Vrbensky
CZE
F.Passaro
ITA
2 sets
12:30 pm | Wed
0-1
R.Albot
MDA
2 sets
A.Paulson
CZE
5:30 pm | Wed
0-0
J.Loore
BEL
P.Cachin
ARG
3 sets
3:00 pm | Wed
0-0
V.Sachko
UKR
K.Jacquet
FRA
3 sets
10:00 am | Wed
0-1
J.Kym
SUI
Y.Nishioka
JPN
2 sets
10:00 am | Wed
0-0
Paris
Clay
J.Paolini
ITA
E.Rybakina
KAZ
2 sets
2:15 pm | Wed
1-2
M.Andreeva
RUS
A.Sabalenka
BLR
2 sets
4:15 pm | Wed
0-2
I.Swiatek
POL
2 sets
C.Gauff
USA
10-1
W50 Troisdorf
Clay
W35 Kursumlijska Banja
Clay
C.Cirez
ESP
2 sets
M.Hageman
NED
0-0
F.Urgesi
ITA
2 sets
E.Haavisto
FIN
0-0
D.Herdzelas
BIH
Y.Naito
JPN
3 sets
0-2
G.Ce
BRA
2 sets
E.Milovanovic
SRB
0-0
A.Stankovic
SRB
2 sets
J.Stamatova
BUL
0-0
C.Hennemann
SWE
2 sets
M.Kawamura
JPN
0-0
S.Tucakovic
BIH
N.Senic
SRB
2 sets
1-0
T.Rajaonah
FRA
A.Prisacariu
ROU
3 sets
0-0
P.Ozgen
TUR
2 sets
A.Bulatova
RUS
0-0
Y.Bartashevich
RUS
M.Ristic
SRB
2 sets
0-0
N.Stojanovic
SRB
K.Mcphee
AUS
0-0
Bari
Clay
N.Podoroska
ARG
2 sets
L.Chirico
USA
0-0
B.Ricci
ITA
X.You
CHN
3 sets
0-0
J.Cristian
ROU
3 sets
E.Lys
GER
0-2
E.Kalieva
USA
A.Todoni
ROU
2 sets
0-0
M.Trevisan
ITA
3 sets
A.Li
USA
0-0
I.Oz
TUR
T.Zidansek
SLO
2 sets
0-0
R.Zarazua
MEX
3 sets
K.Zavatska
UKR
1-0
P.Udvardy
HUN
3 sets
A.Soboleva
UKR
0-0
W75 Sumter
Hard
M.Mateas
USA
3 sets
W.Osuigwe
USA
1-1
U.Arconada
USA
A.Noel
USA
2 sets
0-0
H.Giavara
USA
K.Scott
USA
2 sets
0-0
S.Chang
USA
3 sets
M.Kozyreva
RUS
0-0
S.Ishii
JPN
3 sets
D.Hewitt
USA
0-0
J.Failla
USA
K.Kozarov
SRB
3 sets
0-1
W35 Daegu
Hard
H.Chang
USA
2 sets
G.Fick
AUS
0-0
A.Koshiishi
JPN
R.Saigo
JPN
3 sets
1-1
M.Aikawa
JPN
S.Hosogi
JPN
3 sets
0-0
D.Kim
KOR
H.Im
KOR
0-0
P.Hule
AUS
Y.Ku
KOR
3 sets
0-0
E.Sema
JPN
D.Back
KOR
2 sets
0-0
C.Kim
KOR
3 sets
O.Choi
KOR
0-0
E.Shimizu
JPN
Z.Li
CHN
0-0
H.Inoue
USA
M.Matsuda
JPN
0-0
W50 Montemor-o-Novo
Hard
G.Knutson
CZE
2 sets
M.Bergen
UKR
0-0
A.Freitas
POR
E.Micic
AUS
2 sets
0-0
M.Jorge
POR
R.Bhosale
IND
3 sets
0-0
L.Kung
SUI
2 sets
A.Grubor
CAN
1-0
A.Voloshchuk
POR
2 sets
I.Vojcinakova
SVK
0-0
A.Santos
POR
2 sets
S.Garakani
IRI
1-0
L.Musetti
ITA
S.Lansere
RUS
2 sets
0-0
C.Vlasselaer
BEL
M.Weckerle
LUX
0-0
K.Sebov
CAN
I.Dapkute
LTU
0-0
E.Chong
HKG
R.Mcadoo
USA
0-0
A.Wirges
GER
A.Raina
IND
0-0
W100 Surbiton
Grass
E.Appleton
GBR
L.Fruhvirtova
CZE
2 sets
0-0
A.Uytvanck
BEL
2 sets
A.Smith
USA
0-0
Y.Miyazaki
GBR
H.Dart
GBR
3 sets
0-0
G.Minnen
BEL
3 sets
F.Jones
GBR
0-0
H.Tan
FRA
3 sets
K.Day
USA
0-0
E.Bektas
USA
A.Tomljanovic
AUS
3 sets
1-0
J.Niemeier
GER
3 sets
C.Naef
SUI
0-0
K.Birrell
AUS
S.Vickery
USA
3 sets
2-0
R.Marino
CAN
2 sets
S.Grey
GBR
0-0
S.Kartal
GBR
T.Maria
GER
3 sets
0-0
O.Gadecki
AUS
N.Bains
GBR
2-1
Makarska
Clay
S.Tormo
ESP
2 sets
M.Bulgaru
ROU
0-0
L.Jeanjean
FRA
3 sets
T.Lukas
CRO
0-0
K.Baindl
UKR
L.Sun
SUI
3 sets
0-0
X.Wang
CHN
2 sets
S.Svetac
CRO
0-0
L.Bagaric
CRO
2 sets
E.Seidel
GER
1-0
P.Martic
CRO
3 sets
P.Marcinko
CRO
0-0
V.Strakhova
UKR
L.Boskovic
CRO
3 sets
0-0
M.Joint
USA
A.Ruzic
CRO
3 sets
0-0
A.Eala
PHI
M.Timofeeva
RUS
3 sets
0-0
E.(1996)
RUS
B.Fruhvirtova
CZE
2 sets
0-1
N.Hibino
JPN
3 sets
N.Noha
GER
0-0
W50 La Marsa
Hard
X.Gao
CHN
2 sets
R.Matsuda
JPN
0-0
B.Compuesto
AUS
L.Salden
BEL
2 sets
0-0
M.Leonard
FRA
2 sets
A.Rushiti
SUI
0-0
E.Garkusha
RUS
D.Frayman
CYP
2 sets
0-0
T.Sugnaux
SUI
K.Pavlova
RUS
3 sets
0-0
M.Tkacheva
RUS
V.Rodriguez
MEX
0-0
M.Sieg
USA
3 sets
T.Lemaitre
FRA
1-0
T.Kostic
AUT
2 sets
E.Nepliy
RUS
0-0
V.Koussenkova
ESP
N.Karamoko
SUI
2 sets
0-0
D.Kudashova
RUS
3 sets
A.Okutoyi
KEN
0-0
Y.Mansouri
FRA
3 sets
M.Slama
USA
0-0
R.Zelnickova
SVK
J.Kolodynska
BLR
3 sets
0-0
W75 Caserta
Clay
T.Pieri
ITA
A.Zyryanova
RUS
0-0
D.Chiesa
ITA
A.Raggi
ITA
0-0
G.Squarcialupi
ITA
M.Toma
ROU
3 sets
0-0
A.Abbagnato
ITA
3 sets
A.Raggi
ITA
0-0
L.Pigato
ITA
S.Janicijevic
FRA
3 sets
0-0
D.Papamichail
GRE
3 sets
D.Spiteri
ITA
1-0
A.Aragosa
ITA
J.Teichmann
SUI
0-0
A.Mitu
ROU
T.Babos
HUN
3 sets
0-0
F.Sarra
ITA
3 sets
D.Cherubini
ITA
0-0
S.Saito
JPN
3 sets
C.Monnet
FRA
0-0
P.Hon
AUS
T.Pieri
ITA
0-0
N.Huergo
ITA
L.Gormaz
ESP
0-0
1×2 H2H Soccer Predictions
Zagreb Challenger
Clay
D.Dzumhur
BIH
2 sets
D.Sanchis
ESP
5:30 pm | Tue
H2H
N.Fatic
BIH
3 sets
A.Andreev
BUL
8:00 pm | Tue
H2H
M.Erhard
FRA
D.Rincon
ESP
3 sets
5:30 pm | Tue
H2H
Y.Demin
RUS
N.Hardt
DOM
2 sets
3:00 pm | Tue
H2H
R.Olivo
ARG
D.Popko
KAZ
3 sets
3:00 pm | Tue
H2H
R.Horvat
CRO
L.Mikrut
CRO
2 sets
5:00 pm | Tue
H2H
O.Batalla
ESP
F.Misolic
AUT
3 sets
H2H
E.Valle
ITA
F.Maestrelli
ITA
2 sets
H2H
N.Serdarusic
CRO
3 sets
M.Dodig
CRO
H2H
E.Couacaud
FRA
R.Mendez
MEX
3 sets
H2H
Tyler Challenger
Hard
A.Galarneau
CAN
T.Wu
TPE
H2H
B.Holt
USA
M.Krueger
USA
H2H
S.Hong
KOR
E.Escobedo
USA
H2H
Y.Shimizu
JPN
L.Draxl
CAN
H2H
A.Shelbayh
JOR
B.Kuzuhara
USA
H2H
J.Trotter
JPN
3 sets
C.Langmo
USA
H2H
E.Quinn
USA
H.Moriya
JPN
H2H
S.Kozlov
USA
C.Wong
HKG
3 sets
H2H
Surbiton Challenger
Grass
O.Jasika
AUS
J.Duckworth
AUS
2 sets
12:00 pm | Wed
H2H
M.Huesler
SUI
L.Harris
RSA
3 sets
1:30 pm | Tue
H2H
B.Nakashima
USA
2 sets
M.Bellucci
ITA
4:00 pm | Tue
H2H
J.Fonseca
BRA
K.Edmund
GBR
3 sets
4:30 pm | Tue
H2H
Z.Svajda
USA
G.Brouwer
NED
3 sets
6:30 pm | Tue
H2H
A.Walton
AUS
D.Evans
GBR
3 sets
2:00 pm | Tue
H2H
P.Jubb
GBR
M.Kukushkin
KAZ
3 sets
2:30 pm | Wed
H2H
T.Schoolkate
AUS
B.Harris
GBR
3 sets
12:00 pm | Wed
H2H
M.Mcdonald
USA
3 sets
S.Mochizuki
JPN
12:00 pm | Wed
H2H
L.Riedi
SUI
2 sets
S.Shimabukuro
JPN
1:30 pm | Wed
H2H
Prostejov Challenger
Clay
L.Djere
SRB
2 sets
G.Lee
KOR
8:00 pm | Wed
H2H
L.Neumayer
AUT
D.Svrcina
CZE
3 sets
3:00 pm | Wed
H2H
V.Kopriva
CZE
3 sets
C.Tseng
TPE
12:30 pm | Wed
H2H
M.Vrbensky
CZE
F.Passaro
ITA
2 sets
12:30 pm | Wed
H2H
R.Albot
MDA
2 sets
A.Paulson
CZE
5:30 pm | Wed
H2H
J.Loore
BEL
P.Cachin
ARG
3 sets
3:00 pm | Wed
H2H
V.Sachko
UKR
K.Jacquet
FRA
3 sets
10:00 am | Wed
H2H
J.Kym
SUI
Y.Nishioka
JPN
2 sets
10:00 am | Wed
H2H
Heilbronn Challenger
Clay
D.Altmaier
GER
2 sets
M.Kasnikowski
POL
H2H
G.Blancaneaux
FRA
L.Assche
FRA
2 sets
H2H
S.Nagal
IND
3 sets
J.Cosano
ESP
H2H
N.Sanchez-Izquierdo
ESP
I.Gakhov
RUS
H2H
A.Ritschard
SUI
3 sets
T.Vera
CHI
2:00 pm | Wed
H2H
H.Squire
GER
M.Marterer
GER
3 sets
6:00 pm | Wed
H2H
J.Rodionov
AUT
A.Canas
ESP
3 sets
2:00 pm | Wed
H2H
P.Heller
GER
J.Choinski
GER
2 sets
3:30 pm | Wed
H2H
Santa Fe Challenger
Clay
H.Dellien
BOL
3 sets
M.Almeida
BRA
H2H
J.Torres
ARG
A.Collarini
ARG
3 sets
H2H
D.Sanchez
ESP
2 sets
T.Farjat
ARG
H2H
G.Villanueva
ARG
2 sets
E.Monferrer
ARG
H2H
G.Bueno
PER
2 sets
T.Hilderbrand
USA
H2H
F.Mena
ARG
3 sets
G.Justo
ARG
H2H
L.Midon
ARG
2 sets
N.Zanellato
BRA
H2H
P.Dias
BRA
U.Blanch
USA
3 sets
H2H
W50 Troisdorf
Clay
W75 Sumter
Hard
M.Mateas
USA
3 sets
W.Osuigwe
USA
H2H
U.Arconada
USA
A.Noel
USA
2 sets
H2H
H.Giavara
USA
K.Scott
USA
2 sets
H2H
S.Chang
USA
3 sets
M.Kozyreva
RUS
H2H
S.Ishii
JPN
3 sets
D.Hewitt
USA
H2H
J.Failla
USA
K.Kozarov
SRB
3 sets
H2H
W35 Daegu
Hard
H.Chang
USA
2 sets
G.Fick
AUS
H2H
A.Koshiishi
JPN
R.Saigo
JPN
3 sets
H2H
M.Aikawa
JPN
S.Hosogi
JPN
3 sets
H2H
D.Kim
KOR
H.Im
KOR
H2H
P.Hule
AUS
Y.Ku
KOR
3 sets
H2H
E.Sema
JPN
D.Back
KOR
2 sets
H2H
C.Kim
KOR
3 sets
O.Choi
KOR
H2H
E.Shimizu
JPN
Z.Li
CHN
H2H
H.Inoue
USA
M.Matsuda
JPN
H2H
W50 Montemor-o-Novo
Hard
G.Knutson
CZE
2 sets
M.Bergen
UKR
H2H
A.Freitas
POR
E.Micic
AUS
2 sets
H2H
M.Jorge
POR
R.Bhosale
IND
3 sets
H2H
L.Kung
SUI
2 sets
A.Grubor
CAN
H2H
A.Voloshchuk
POR
2 sets
I.Vojcinakova
SVK
H2H
A.Santos
POR
2 sets
S.Garakani
IRI
H2H
L.Musetti
ITA
S.Lansere
RUS
2 sets
H2H
C.Vlasselaer
BEL
M.Weckerle
LUX
H2H
K.Sebov
CAN
I.Dapkute
LTU
H2H
E.Chong
HKG
R.Mcadoo
USA
H2H
A.Wirges
GER
A.Raina
IND
H2H
W100 Surbiton
Grass
E.Appleton
GBR
L.Fruhvirtova
CZE
2 sets
H2H
A.Uytvanck
BEL
2 sets
A.Smith
USA
H2H
Y.Miyazaki
GBR
H.Dart
GBR
3 sets
H2H
G.Minnen
BEL
3 sets
F.Jones
GBR
H2H
H.Tan
FRA
3 sets
K.Day
USA
H2H
E.Bektas
USA
A.Tomljanovic
AUS
3 sets
H2H
J.Niemeier
GER
3 sets
C.Naef
SUI
H2H
K.Birrell
AUS
S.Vickery
USA
3 sets
H2H
R.Marino
CAN
2 sets
S.Grey
GBR
H2H
S.Kartal
GBR
T.Maria
GER
3 sets
H2H
O.Gadecki
AUS
N.Bains
GBR
H2H
Makarska
Clay
S.Tormo
ESP
2 sets
M.Bulgaru
ROU
H2H
L.Jeanjean
FRA
3 sets
T.Lukas
CRO
H2H
K.Baindl
UKR
L.Sun
SUI
3 sets
H2H
X.Wang
CHN
2 sets
S.Svetac
CRO
H2H
L.Bagaric
CRO
2 sets
E.Seidel
GER
H2H
P.Martic
CRO
3 sets
P.Marcinko
CRO
H2H
V.Strakhova
UKR
L.Boskovic
CRO
3 sets
H2H
M.Joint
USA
A.Ruzic
CRO
3 sets
H2H
A.Eala
PHI
M.Timofeeva
RUS
3 sets
H2H
E.(1996)
RUS
B.Fruhvirtova
CZE
2 sets
H2H
N.Hibino
JPN
3 sets
N.Noha
GER
H2H
W50 La Marsa
Hard
X.Gao
CHN
2 sets
R.Matsuda
JPN
H2H
B.Compuesto
AUS
L.Salden
BEL
2 sets
H2H
M.Leonard
FRA
2 sets
A.Rushiti
SUI
H2H
E.Garkusha
RUS
D.Frayman
CYP
2 sets
H2H
T.Sugnaux
SUI
K.Pavlova
RUS
3 sets
H2H
M.Tkacheva
RUS
V.Rodriguez
MEX
H2H
M.Sieg
USA
3 sets
T.Lemaitre
FRA
H2H
T.Kostic
AUT
2 sets
E.Nepliy
RUS
H2H
V.Koussenkova
ESP
N.Karamoko
SUI
2 sets
H2H
D.Kudashova
RUS
3 sets
A.Okutoyi
KEN
H2H
Y.Mansouri
FRA
3 sets
M.Slama
USA
H2H
R.Zelnickova
SVK
J.Kolodynska
BLR
3 sets
H2H
W75 Caserta
Clay
T.Pieri
ITA
A.Zyryanova
RUS
H2H
D.Chiesa
ITA
A.Raggi
ITA
H2H
G.Squarcialupi
ITA
M.Toma
ROU
3 sets
H2H
A.Abbagnato
ITA
3 sets
A.Raggi
ITA
H2H
L.Pigato
ITA
S.Janicijevic
FRA
3 sets
H2H
D.Papamichail
GRE
3 sets
D.Spiteri
ITA
H2H
A.Aragosa
ITA
J.Teichmann
SUI
H2H
A.Mitu
ROU
T.Babos
HUN
3 sets
H2H
F.Sarra
ITA
3 sets
D.Cherubini
ITA
H2H
S.Saito
JPN
3 sets
C.Monnet
FRA
H2H
P.Hon
AUS
T.Pieri
ITA
H2H
N.Huergo
ITA
L.Gormaz
ESP
H2H
W35 Kursumlijska Banja
Clay
C.Cirez
ESP
2 sets
M.Hageman
NED
H2H
F.Urgesi
ITA
2 sets
E.Haavisto
FIN
H2H
D.Herdzelas
BIH
Y.Naito
JPN
3 sets
H2H
G.Ce
BRA
2 sets
E.Milovanovic
SRB
H2H
A.Stankovic
SRB
2 sets
J.Stamatova
BUL
H2H
C.Hennemann
SWE
2 sets
M.Kawamura
JPN
H2H
S.Tucakovic
BIH
N.Senic
SRB
2 sets
H2H
T.Rajaonah
FRA
A.Prisacariu
ROU
3 sets
H2H
P.Ozgen
TUR
2 sets
A.Bulatova
RUS
H2H
Y.Bartashevich
RUS
M.Ristic
SRB
2 sets
H2H
N.Stojanovic
SRB
K.Mcphee
AUS
H2H
Bari
Clay
N.Podoroska
ARG
2 sets
L.Chirico
USA
H2H
B.Ricci
ITA
X.You
CHN
3 sets
H2H
J.Cristian
ROU
3 sets
E.Lys
GER
H2H
E.Kalieva
USA
A.Todoni
ROU
2 sets
H2H
M.Trevisan
ITA
3 sets
A.Li
USA
H2H
I.Oz
TUR
T.Zidansek
SLO
2 sets
H2H
R.Zarazua
MEX
3 sets
K.Zavatska
UKR
H2H
P.Udvardy
HUN
3 sets
A.Soboleva
UKR
H2H
Results
See All
27-->
Alcaraz
Tsitsipas
6-3 7-6
3
6-4
Swiatek
Vondrousova
6-0 6-2
Ruud
Djokovic
!
w/o
Sinner
Dimitrov
6-2 6-4 7-6
3
Gauff
Jabeur
4-6 6-2 6-3
Rybakina
Svitolina
6-4 6-3
Andreeva
Gracheva
7-5 6-2
Paolini
Avanesyan
4-6 6-0 6-1
Upcoming
See All
18 matches
Zverev
De Minaur
7-2
Alcaraz
Sinner
5-4
Paolini
Rybakina
1-2
Swiatek
Gauff
10-1
Andreeva
Sabalenka
0-2
This Week
Show ITF
Surbiton Challenger
Heilbronn Challenger
Prostejov Challenger
Tyler Challenger
Zagreb Challenger
Santa Fe Challenger
Grasse (M25)
Kursumlijska Banja (M25)
Sarajevo (M25)
Setubal (M25)
Cordoba (M25)
Hrastnik (M15)
San Diego (M15)
Monastir (M15)
Caltanissetta (M15)
Grodzisk Mazowiecki (M15)
Santo Domingo (M15)
Daegu (M15)
Harmon (M15)
Open delle Puglie
Makarska Open
Surbiton (W100)
W75 Sumter
W75 Caserta
W50 Montemor
W50 La Marsa
W35 Kursumlijska Banja
W35 Daegu
Banja Luka (W15)
Maringa (W15)
Kawaguchi (W15)
San Diego (W15)
Monastir (W15)
Madrid (W15)
Santo Domingo (W15)
Focsani (W15)
Next Week
Show ITF
Libema Open
Boss Open
Entry
List
Nottingham 2 Challenger
Entry
List
Perugia Challenger
Entry
List
Bratislava 1 Challenger
Entry
List
Lyon Challenger
Entry
List
Lima 1 Challenger
Entry
List
Wichita (M25)
Martos (M25)
Rabat (M25)
Villeneuve-Loubet (M25)
Aarhus (M25)
Elvas (M25)
Santo Domingo (M15)
Koszalin (M15)
Nyiregyhaza (M15)
Oradea (M15)
Hong Kong (M15)
San Diego (M15)
Monastir (M15)
Kursumlijska Banja (M15)
Chieti (M15)
Anseong (M15)
Rothesay Open
Libema Open
BBVA Open Internacional
Biarritz (W100)
W75 Guimaraes
W50 Taizhou
W35 Gdansk
Kursumlijska Banja (W15)
Tokyo (W15)
Madrid (W15)
Norges-la-Ville (W15)
Entry
List
San Diego (W15)
Monastir (W15)
Santo Domingo (W15)
Rankings
ATP
Djokovic
Sinner
Alcaraz
Zverev
Medvedev
Rublev
Ruud
Hurkacz
Tsitsipas
Dimitrov
De
Fritz
Rune
Paul
Shelton
Humbert
Bublik
Khachanov
Jarry
Baez
WTA
Swiatek
Sabalenka
Gauff
Rybakina
Pegula
Vondrousova
Sakkari
Zheng
Jabeur
Rose
Ostapenko
Keys
Kasatkina
Haddad
Paolini
Muchova
Samsonova
Alexandrova
Svitolina
Kostyuk