Click here - to use the wp menu builder
Search
Tennis Tonic – News, Predictions, H2H, Live Scores, stats
Live
Predictions
Your players
Ranks
Close
ATP – LIVE Rankings
LIVE – Career-High
LIVE – Under 21
LIVE – Race Year to Date
ATP Rankings
TOP Under 21
Top USA
Top UK
Top Spain
Race to London
WTA – LIVE Rankings
LIVE – Career-High
LIVE – Under 21
LIVE – Race Year to Date
WTA Rankings
TOP Under 21
Top USA
Top UK
Top Spain
YTD Rankings
Scores
Hamburg
Bastad
Gstaad
Newport
Palermo
Budapest
Amersfoort Challenger
Granby Challenger
Astana Challenger
Pozoblanco Challenger
Head 2 Head
Convert
to your time
Vs
1×2 H2H Soccer Predictions
X
Gstaad
Clay
S.Tsitsipas
GRE
2 sets
F.Fognini
ITA
3:00 pm | Fri
4-0
F.Auger-Aliassime
CAN
M.Berrettini
ITA
3 sets
5:30 pm | Fri
2-4
J.Struff
GER
3 sets
T.Etcheverry
ARG
1:00 pm | Fri
0-1
Q.Halys
FRA
3 sets
G.Heide
BRA
10:30 am | Fri
0-0
Newport
Grass
A.Vukic
AUS
C.Eubanks
USA
3 sets
1:00 pm | Fri
5-2
A.Bolt
AUS
M.Giron
USA
3 sets
3:30 pm | Fri
1-2
R.Opelka
USA
A.Michelsen
USA
3 sets
0-0
Bastad
Clay
T.Tirante
ARG
R.Baena
ESP
3 sets
3:30 pm | Fri
0-0
T.Skatov
KAZ
N.Borges
POR
3 sets
6:00 pm | Fri
1-1
R.Nadal
ESP
2 sets
M.Navone
ARG
1:00 pm | Fri
0-0
D.Ajdukovic
CRO
T.Monteiro
BRA
2 sets
11:00 am | Fri
0-0
Hamburg
Clay
A.Zverev
GER
2 sets
Z.Zhang
CHN
6:30 pm | Fri
0-0
F.Cerundolo
ARG
3 sets
P.Portero
ESP
4:00 pm | Fri
1-0
L.Darderi
ITA
S.Baez
ARG
3 sets
12:00 pm | Fri
1-2
A.Fils
FRA
H.Rune
DEN
2 sets
1:30 pm | Fri
0-1
Pozoblanco Challenger
Hard
A.Escoffier
FRA
3 sets
A.Campos
ESP
0-0
R.Bertrand
FRA
3 sets
L.Lokoli
FRA
10:00 pm | Fri
0-0
D.Added
FRA
A.Holmgren
DEN
2 sets
6:00 pm | Fri
0-0
M.Damas
ESP
E.Gerasimov
BLR
3 sets
0-0
Granby Challenger
Hard
A.Andrade
ECU
H.Grenier
FRA
3 sets
0-0
B.Kuzuhara
USA
B.Yunchaokete
CHN
2 sets
0-0
Y.Uchiyama
JPN
S.Shimabukuro
JPN
3 sets
1-2
T.Wu
TPE
T.Atmane
FRA
3 sets
0-0
Astana Challenger
Hard
A.Bakshi
GEO
3 sets
S.Fomin
UZB
11:00 am | Fri
0-0
D.Kuzmanov
BUL
3 sets
E.Donskoy
RUS
1:00 pm | Fri
0-0
S.Purtseladze
GEO
L.Pokorny
SVK
3 sets
1:00 pm | Fri
0-0
Amersfoort Challenger
Clay
A.Meza
ECU
3 sets
D.Rincon
ESP
1:30 pm | Fri
0-0
A.Zakharov
RUS
E.Valle
ITA
3 sets
11:00 am | Fri
0-1
M.Velasco
BOL
3 sets
M.Houkes
NED
7:00 pm | Fri
0-0
B.Miralles
ESP
T.Vera
CHI
3 sets
4:00 pm | Fri
0-2
Budapest
Clay
D.Shnaider
RUS
2 sets
E.Seidel
GER
4:00 pm | Fri
1-0
R.Sramkova
SVK
E.Lys
GER
3 sets
6:00 pm | Fri
0-0
E.Avanesyan
RUS
3 sets
A.Schmiedlova
SVK
12:00 pm | Fri
0-1
S.Lamens
NED
3 sets
A.Sasnovich
BLR
10:00 am | Fri
0-0
Palermo
Clay
Q.Zheng
CHN
2 sets
J.Cristian
ROU
8:00 pm | Fri
0-2
D.Parry
FRA
2 sets
C.Paquet
FRA
4:30 pm | Fri
0-3
I.Begu
ROU
2 sets
A.Li
USA
6:30 pm | Fri
0-1
A.Sharma
AUS
K.Muchova
CZE
2 sets
10:00 pm | Fri
0-0
W75 Evansville
Hard
S.Vickery
USA
2 sets
M.Stoiana
USA
0-0
H.Chang
USA
F.Tian
CHN
3 sets
0-1
H.Sakatsume
JPN
3 sets
S.Chang
USA
1-1
I.Shymanovich
BLR
2 sets
S.Yamalapalli
IND
0-0
W75 Porto
Hard
G.Knutson
CZE
3 sets
E.Laskevich
BLR
0-0
A.Zakharova
RUS
3 sets
T.Andrianjafitrimo
FRA
0-1
L.Tararudee
THA
M.Joint
USA
3 sets
0-0
M.Chwalinska
POL
3 sets
A.Hartono
NED
1-0
Gasteiz
Hard
M.Ramirez
MEX
E.Jamshidi
DEN
0-0
M.Ramirez
MEX
M.Ercan
TUR
2 sets
0-0
Y.Starodubtseva
UKR
3 sets
A.Eala
PHI
0-0
V.Kasintseva
AND
L.Fruhvirtova
CZE
3 sets
0-0
J.Mikulskyte
LTU
J.Ponchet
FRA
2 sets
0-0
W35 Darmstadt
Clay
V.Mboko
CAN
3 sets
J.Fourlis
AUS
0-0
E.Gorgodze
GEO
A.Koevermans
NED
3 sets
0-0
A.Boluda
ESP
2 sets
R.Mcadoo
USA
0-0
M.Thamm
GER
H.Vandewinkel
BEL
0-0
W75+H Granby
Hard
M.Mateas
USA
E.Liang
TPE
3 sets
0-0
A.Akli
USA
C.Branstine
CAN
2 sets
0-0
S.Park
KOR
3 sets
K.Cross
CAN
0-0
J.Robinson
USA
S.Fung
CAN
2 sets
0-1
W50 Nottingham
Hard
S.Grey
GBR
T.Paszek
AUT
3 sets
1-0
M.Leonard
FRA
2 sets
C.Vlasselaer
BEL
0-0
A.Raina
IND
3 sets
M.Xu
GBR
1-0
S.Ishii
JPN
H.Watson
GBR
2 sets
0-0
W35 Tianjin
Hard
S.Wei
CHN
3 sets
X.Yao
CHN
0-0
H.Shi
CHN
Z.Li
CHN
3 sets
1-1
H.Inoue
USA
P.Iatcenko
RUS
3 sets
0-0
K.Pavlova
RUS
J.Lu
CHN
3 sets
0-0
W35 Torino
Clay
S.Sierra
ARG
3 sets
J.Grabher
AUT
0-0
Z.Falkner
SLO
Y.Bartashevich
RUS
3 sets
0-0
A.Kladivova
CZE
G.Reales
ESP
3 sets
1-0
S.Costoulas
BEL
3 sets
D.Lodikova
RUS
0-0
1×2 H2H Soccer Predictions
Granby Challenger
Hard
A.Andrade
ECU
H.Grenier
FRA
3 sets
H2H
B.Kuzuhara
USA
B.Yunchaokete
CHN
2 sets
H2H
Y.Uchiyama
JPN
S.Shimabukuro
JPN
3 sets
H2H
T.Wu
TPE
T.Atmane
FRA
3 sets
H2H
Amersfoort Challenger
Clay
A.Meza
ECU
3 sets
D.Rincon
ESP
1:30 pm | Fri
H2H
A.Zakharov
RUS
E.Valle
ITA
3 sets
11:00 am | Fri
H2H
M.Velasco
BOL
3 sets
M.Houkes
NED
7:00 pm | Fri
H2H
B.Miralles
ESP
T.Vera
CHI
3 sets
4:00 pm | Fri
H2H
Pozoblanco Challenger
Hard
A.Escoffier
FRA
3 sets
A.Campos
ESP
H2H
R.Bertrand
FRA
3 sets
L.Lokoli
FRA
10:00 pm | Fri
H2H
D.Added
FRA
A.Holmgren
DEN
2 sets
6:00 pm | Fri
H2H
M.Damas
ESP
E.Gerasimov
BLR
3 sets
H2H
Astana Challenger
Hard
A.Bakshi
GEO
3 sets
S.Fomin
UZB
11:00 am | Fri
H2H
D.Kuzmanov
BUL
3 sets
E.Donskoy
RUS
1:00 pm | Fri
H2H
S.Purtseladze
GEO
L.Pokorny
SVK
3 sets
1:00 pm | Fri
H2H
W75+H Granby
Hard
M.Mateas
USA
E.Liang
TPE
3 sets
H2H
A.Akli
USA
C.Branstine
CAN
2 sets
H2H
S.Park
KOR
3 sets
K.Cross
CAN
H2H
J.Robinson
USA
S.Fung
CAN
2 sets
H2H
W50 Nottingham
Hard
S.Grey
GBR
T.Paszek
AUT
3 sets
H2H
M.Leonard
FRA
2 sets
C.Vlasselaer
BEL
H2H
A.Raina
IND
3 sets
M.Xu
GBR
H2H
S.Ishii
JPN
H.Watson
GBR
2 sets
H2H
W35 Tianjin
Hard
S.Wei
CHN
3 sets
X.Yao
CHN
H2H
H.Shi
CHN
Z.Li
CHN
3 sets
H2H
H.Inoue
USA
P.Iatcenko
RUS
3 sets
H2H
K.Pavlova
RUS
J.Lu
CHN
3 sets
H2H
W35 Torino
Clay
S.Sierra
ARG
3 sets
J.Grabher
AUT
H2H
Z.Falkner
SLO
Y.Bartashevich
RUS
3 sets
H2H
A.Kladivova
CZE
G.Reales
ESP
3 sets
H2H
S.Costoulas
BEL
3 sets
D.Lodikova
RUS
H2H
W75 Evansville
Hard
S.Vickery
USA
2 sets
M.Stoiana
USA
H2H
H.Chang
USA
F.Tian
CHN
3 sets
H2H
H.Sakatsume
JPN
3 sets
S.Chang
USA
H2H
I.Shymanovich
BLR
2 sets
S.Yamalapalli
IND
H2H
W75 Porto
Hard
G.Knutson
CZE
3 sets
E.Laskevich
BLR
H2H
A.Zakharova
RUS
3 sets
T.Andrianjafitrimo
FRA
H2H
L.Tararudee
THA
M.Joint
USA
3 sets
H2H
M.Chwalinska
POL
3 sets
A.Hartono
NED
H2H
Gasteiz
Hard
M.Ramirez
MEX
E.Jamshidi
DEN
H2H
M.Ramirez
MEX
M.Ercan
TUR
2 sets
H2H
Y.Starodubtseva
UKR
3 sets
A.Eala
PHI
H2H
V.Kasintseva
AND
L.Fruhvirtova
CZE
3 sets
H2H
J.Mikulskyte
LTU
J.Ponchet
FRA
2 sets
H2H
W35 Darmstadt
Clay
V.Mboko
CAN
3 sets
J.Fourlis
AUS
H2H
E.Gorgodze
GEO
A.Koevermans
NED
3 sets
H2H
A.Boluda
ESP
2 sets
R.Mcadoo
USA
H2H
M.Thamm
GER
H.Vandewinkel
BEL
H2H
Results
All
69-->
Sasnovich
Lamens
6-4 2-6 6-4
Halys
Heide
6-1 7-5
Opelka
Mcdonald
!
4-6 6-3 6-4
Michelsen
Kovacevic
6-4 6-4
Monteiro
Ruud
!
6-3 6-3
Darderi
Shevchenko
6-3 2-6 6-3
Borges
Rocha
1-6 6-4 6-0
Bolt
Nakashima
!
7-6
2
6-4
Upcoming
All
42 matches
Zverev
Zhang
0-0
Cerundolo
Martinez Portero
1-0
Darderi
Baez
1-2
Fils
Rune
0-1
Agustin Tirante
Carballes Baena
0-0
Skatov
Borges
1-1
Nadal
Navone
0-0
Ajdukovic1
Moura Monteiro
0-0
This Week
Show ITF
Hamburg Open
Nordea Open
EFG Swiss Open
Infosys Hall of Fame Open
Amersfoort Challenger
Granby Challenger
Astana Challenger
Pozoblanco Challenger
Castelo Branco (M25)
Tianjin (M25)
East Lansing (M25)
Nottingham (M25)
Telfs (M25)
Esch/Alzette (M25)
Gandia (M25)
Nakhon Si (M15)
Gubbio (M15)
Kursumlijska Banja (M15)
Uslar (M15)
Rochester (M15)
Bastia-Lucciana (M15+H)
Slovenska Bistrica (M15)
Bucharest (M15)
Monastir (M15)
Huamantla (M15)
Palermo Ladies Open
Hungarian Grand Prix
Vitoria - (W100)
W75+H Granby
W75 Evansville
W75 Porto
W50 Nottingham
W35 Torino
W35 Darmstadt
W35 Tianjin
Nakhon Si (W15)
Monastir (W15)
Lujan (W15)
Casablanca (W15)
Krsko (W15)
Kursumlijska Banja (W15)
Next Week
Show ITF
Atlanta Open
Entry
List
Generali Open
Plava Laguna Croatia Open
Entry
List
Zug Challenger
Entry
List
Verona Challenger
Entry
List
Chicago Challenger
Entry
List
Tampere Challenger
Entry
List
Segovia Challenger
Entry
List
Astana (M25)
Bacau (M25+H)
Kramsach (M25)
Porto (M25)
Champaign (M25)
Denia (M25)
Perugia (M15)
Metzingen (M15)
Rognac (M15)
Kursumlijska Banja (M15)
Monastir (M15)
Poprad (M15)
Huamantla (M15)
European Open
Prague Open
Entry
List
Polish Open
Entry
List
Figueira da (W100)
W50 Dallas
W35 Horb
W35 Segovia
W35 Naiman
W35 Casablanca
W35 Astana
Sapporo (W15)
Satu Mare (W15)
Brezice (W15)
Monastir (W15)
Kursumlijska Banja (W15)
Viserba (W15)
Rankings
ATP
Sinner
Djokovic
Alcaraz
Zverev
Medvedev
De
Hurkacz
Rublev
Ruud
Dimitrov
Fritz
Tsitsipas
Paul
Shelton
Humbert
Musetti
Rune
Auger-Aliassime
Baez
Tabilo
WTA
Swiatek
Gauff
Sabalenka
Rybakina
Paolini
Pegula
Zheng
Sakkari
Rose
Krejcikova
Ostapenko
Kasatkina
Samsonova
Keys
Navarro
Jabeur
Kalinskaya
Vondrousova
Kostyuk
Azarenka