Click here - to use the wp menu builder
Search
Tennis Tonic – News, Predictions, H2H, Live Scores, stats
Live
Predictions
Your players
Ranks
Close
ATP – LIVE Rankings
LIVE – Career-High
LIVE – Under 21
LIVE – Race Year to Date
ATP Rankings
TOP Under 21
Top USA
Top UK
Top Spain
Race to London
WTA – LIVE Rankings
LIVE – Career-High
LIVE – Under 21
LIVE – Race Year to Date
WTA Rankings
TOP Under 21
Top USA
Top UK
Top Spain
YTD Rankings
Scores
Calend
Madrid
Madrid
Ostrava Challenger
Rome Challenger
Savannah Challenger
Shenzhen 1 Challenger
Concepcion Challenger
Head 2 Head
Convert
to your time
Vs
1×2 H2H Soccer Predictions
X
Madrid
Clay
J.Sinner
ITA
2 sets
P.Kotov
RUS
0-0
F.Cobolli
ITA
K.Khachanov
RUS
2 sets
0-0
J.Mensik
CZE
3 sets
F.Auger-Aliassime
CAN
0-0
C.Norrie
GBR
C.Ruud
NOR
2 sets
1-3
D.Medvedev
RUS
2 sets
S.Korda
USA
2-2
A.Bublik
KAZ
B.Shelton
USA
2 sets
1-0
R.Nadal
ESP
2 sets
P.Cachin
ARG
0-0
J.Lehecka
CZE
3 sets
T.Monteiro
BRA
2-0
H.Hurkacz
POL
2 sets
D.Altmaier
GER
4:00 pm | Sun
1-0
S.Baez
ARG
T.Fritz
USA
3 sets
6:30 pm | Sun
0-4
T.Paul
USA
3 sets
F.Cerundolo
ARG
8:30 pm | Sun
2-2
D.Shapovalov
CAN
A.Zverev
GER
2 sets
10:30 pm | Sun
3-5
A.Rublev
RUS
3 sets
A.Fokina
ESP
12:30 pm | Sun
3-0
T.Griekspoor
NED
H.Rune
DEN
3 sets
11:00 am | Sun
1-0
U.Humbert
FRA
J.Struff
GER
3 sets
11:00 am | Sun
0-1
T.Wild
BRA
C.Alcaraz
ESP
2 sets
4:00 pm | Sun
0-0
Savannah Challenger
Clay
A.Ritschard
SUI
A.Andrade
ECU
0-0
Ostrava Challenger
Clay
D.Dzumhur
BIH
3 sets
H.Squire
GER
11:00 am | Sun
2-0
Rome Challenger
Clay
A.Canas
ESP
V.Gaubas
LTU
3 sets
0-0
Shenzhen 1 Challenger
Hard
J.Duckworth
AUS
L.Harris
RSA
3 sets
11:00 am | Sun
0-1
Concepcion Challenger
Clay
G.Bueno
PER
J.Ficovich
ARG
3 sets
1-0
Guangzhou Challenger
Hard
P.Sekulic
AUS
2 sets
A.Fenty
USA
0-0
F.Bondioli
ITA
E.Gerasimov
BLR
2 sets
0-0
Y.Shimizu
JPN
2 sets
D.Palan
CZE
0-0
Z.Yang
CHN
Y.Bai
CHN
2 sets
0-0
L.Saville
AUS
J.McCabe
AUS
3 sets
0-2
J.Cui
CHN
K.Majchrzak
POL
2 sets
0-0
E.Donskoy
RUS
R.Bertola
SUI
3 sets
0-1
L.Xiao
CHN
H.Moriya
JPN
2 sets
0-0
R.Noguchi
JPN
2 sets
M.Haliak
BLR
0-0
J.Trotter
JPN
M.Echargui
TUN
3 sets
0-0
R.Berankis
LTU
3 sets
R.Ramanathan
IND
1-0
F.Sun
CHN
3 sets
Y.Erel
TUR
0-0
M.Purcell
AUS
2 sets
B.Holt
USA
0-0
T.Schoolkate
AUS
D.Yevseyev
KAZ
3 sets
0-0
L.Tu
AUS
M.Bellucci
ITA
3 sets
0-0
L.Harris
RSA
C.Wong
HKG
0-0
J.Wang
CHN
O.Jasika
AUS
2 sets
0-0
Y.Uchiyama
JPN
2 sets
R.Te
CHN
1-0
I.Marchenko
UKR
3 sets
A.Bolt
AUS
1-0
Y.Zhou
CHN
A.Walton
AUS
2 sets
0-0
B.Yunchaokete
CHN
2 sets
F.Cina
ITA
0-0
D.Sweeny
AUS
J.Duckworth
AUS
0-0
Madrid
Clay
Y.Putintseva
KAZ
3 sets
C.Dolehide
USA
1:30 pm | Sun
0-0
A.Pavlyuchenkova
RUS
3 sets
D.Kasatkina
RUS
1:00 pm | Sun
2-4
A.Krueger
USA
S.Bejlek
CZE
3 sets
11:00 am | Sun
1-0
M.Sherif
EGY
E.Rybakina
KAZ
2 sets
11:00 am | Sun
0-1
M.Vondrousova
CZE
3 sets
M.Andreeva
RUS
3:30 pm | Sun
0-0
C.Garcia
FRA
J.Paolini
ITA
3 sets
6:00 pm | Sun
5-2
D.Collins
USA
2 sets
J.Cristian
ROU
9:00 pm | Sun
0-0
R.Montgomery
USA
A.Sabalenka
BLR
2 sets
8:00 pm | Sun
0-0
I.Swiatek
POL
2 sets
S.Tormo
ESP
3-0
B.Maia
BRA
M.Sakkari
GRE
2 sets
3-0
C.Gauff
USA
2 sets
M.Keys
USA
2-2
J.Ostapenko
LAT
3 sets
O.Jabeur
TUN
2-2
W75 Charlottesville
Clay
K.Day
USA
3 sets
L.Chirico
USA
1-2
W35 Nottingham
Hard
M.Stojsavljevic
GBR
J.Belgraver
NED
3 sets
0-0
W100 Tokyo
Hard
E.Shibahara
USA
3 sets
M.Inglis
AUS
1-0
W35 Santa Margherita di Pula
Clay
L.Pigato
ITA
A.Garcia
ESP
3 sets
0-0
W50 Wuning
Hard
Q.Wang
CHN
3 sets
L.Tararudee
THA
1-1
W100 Oeiras
Clay
J.Fett
CRO
3 sets
P.Udvardy
HUN
1-0
W35 Hammamet
Clay
N.Vargova
SVK
M.Benoit
BEL
3 sets
0-0
W100 Wiesbaden
Clay
V.Erjavec
SLO
2 sets
T.Prozorova
RUS
1-0
A.Schmidt
GER
S.Kraus
AUT
2 sets
0-0
K.Zavatska
UKR
2 sets
K.Kanev
GER
0-0
B.Palicova
CZE
2 sets
G.Topalova
BUL
0-0
P.Hon
AUS
3 sets
B.Cengiz
TUR
0-0
G.Pedone
ITA
A.Mitu
ROU
3 sets
0-0
I.Oz
TUR
2 sets
L.Schmidt
GER
0-0
L.Gormaz
ESP
3 sets
M.Bulgaru
ROU
1-0
J.Avdeeva
RUS
3 sets
J.Maleckova
CZE
0-0
A.Uytvanck
BEL
2 sets
A.Soboleva
UKR
0-0
H.Sakatsume
JPN
3 sets
F.Gettwart
GER
0-0
T.Smith
AUS
M.Barthel
GER
2 sets
0-0
D.Jakupovic
SLO
3 sets
A.Gabric
GER
0-0
S.Zhiyenbayeva
GER
J.Fourlis
AUS
2 sets
0-0
A.Ruzic
CRO
3 sets
M.Chwalinska
POL
0-0
M.Hodzic
GER
C.Dinu
ROU
3 sets
0-0
Saint-Malo
Clay
A.Anshba
RUS
M.Rouvroy
FRA
2 sets
0-0
D.Martynov
FRA
C.Rosatello
ITA
3 sets
0-0
S.Lansere
RUS
2 sets
A.Foon
FRA
0-0
A.Moratelli
ITA
E.Lene
FRA
3 sets
0-0
M.Leonard
FRA
B.Schoofs
NED
0-0
E.Inisan
FRA
E.Silva
GBR
2 sets
0-0
W50 Lopota
Hard
M.Makashvili
GEO
G.Kalamaris
FRA
3 sets
0-1
C.Gouws
RSA
A.Snigireva
RUS
2 sets
0-0
M.Cibulskyte
LTU
M.Poduraeva
UKR
2 sets
0-0
K.Jeladze
GEO
Z.Saurasava
BLR
2 sets
0-0
D.Suvirdjonkova
SRB
2 sets
E.Khruleva
RUS
0-0
A.Aralova
RUS
E.Zakharova
RUS
3 sets
0-0
M.Kalyakina
RUS
S.Dement
RUS
0-0
E.Kldiashvili
RUS
N.Jaiani
GEO
0-0
I.Dapkute
LTU
2 sets
O.Kivity
ISR
0-0
N.Gelashvili
GEO
W.Mdlulwa
RSA
3 sets
0-0
V.Mikhaylova
RUS
2 sets
V.Stepanova
RUS
0-0
A.Amiraghyan
ARM
A.Semenova
RUS
0-0
W35 Santa Margherita di Pula
Clay
1×2 H2H Soccer Predictions
Shenzhen 1 Challenger
Hard
J.Duckworth
AUS
L.Harris
RSA
3 sets
11:00 am | Sun
H2H
Concepcion Challenger
Clay
G.Bueno
PER
J.Ficovich
ARG
3 sets
H2H
Savannah Challenger
Clay
A.Ritschard
SUI
A.Andrade
ECU
H2H
Ostrava Challenger
Clay
D.Dzumhur
BIH
3 sets
H.Squire
GER
11:00 am | Sun
H2H
Rome Challenger
Clay
A.Canas
ESP
V.Gaubas
LTU
3 sets
H2H
Guangzhou Challenger
Hard
P.Sekulic
AUS
2 sets
A.Fenty
USA
H2H
F.Bondioli
ITA
E.Gerasimov
BLR
2 sets
H2H
Y.Shimizu
JPN
2 sets
D.Palan
CZE
H2H
Z.Yang
CHN
Y.Bai
CHN
2 sets
H2H
L.Saville
AUS
J.McCabe
AUS
3 sets
H2H
J.Cui
CHN
K.Majchrzak
POL
2 sets
H2H
E.Donskoy
RUS
R.Bertola
SUI
3 sets
H2H
L.Xiao
CHN
H.Moriya
JPN
2 sets
H2H
R.Noguchi
JPN
2 sets
M.Haliak
BLR
H2H
J.Trotter
JPN
M.Echargui
TUN
3 sets
H2H
R.Berankis
LTU
3 sets
R.Ramanathan
IND
H2H
F.Sun
CHN
3 sets
Y.Erel
TUR
H2H
M.Purcell
AUS
2 sets
B.Holt
USA
H2H
T.Schoolkate
AUS
D.Yevseyev
KAZ
3 sets
H2H
L.Tu
AUS
M.Bellucci
ITA
3 sets
H2H
L.Harris
RSA
C.Wong
HKG
H2H
J.Wang
CHN
O.Jasika
AUS
2 sets
H2H
Y.Uchiyama
JPN
2 sets
R.Te
CHN
H2H
I.Marchenko
UKR
3 sets
A.Bolt
AUS
H2H
Y.Zhou
CHN
A.Walton
AUS
2 sets
H2H
B.Yunchaokete
CHN
2 sets
F.Cina
ITA
H2H
D.Sweeny
AUS
J.Duckworth
AUS
H2H
W100 Tokyo
Hard
E.Shibahara
USA
3 sets
M.Inglis
AUS
H2H
W35 Santa Margherita di Pula
Clay
L.Pigato
ITA
A.Garcia
ESP
3 sets
H2H
W50 Wuning
Hard
Q.Wang
CHN
3 sets
L.Tararudee
THA
H2H
W100 Oeiras
Clay
J.Fett
CRO
3 sets
P.Udvardy
HUN
H2H
W35 Hammamet
Clay
N.Vargova
SVK
M.Benoit
BEL
3 sets
H2H
W75 Charlottesville
Clay
K.Day
USA
3 sets
L.Chirico
USA
H2H
W35 Nottingham
Hard
M.Stojsavljevic
GBR
J.Belgraver
NED
3 sets
H2H
Saint-Malo
Clay
A.Anshba
RUS
M.Rouvroy
FRA
2 sets
H2H
D.Martynov
FRA
C.Rosatello
ITA
3 sets
H2H
S.Lansere
RUS
2 sets
A.Foon
FRA
H2H
A.Moratelli
ITA
E.Lene
FRA
3 sets
H2H
M.Leonard
FRA
B.Schoofs
NED
H2H
E.Inisan
FRA
E.Silva
GBR
2 sets
H2H
W50 Lopota
Hard
M.Makashvili
GEO
G.Kalamaris
FRA
3 sets
H2H
C.Gouws
RSA
A.Snigireva
RUS
2 sets
H2H
M.Cibulskyte
LTU
M.Poduraeva
UKR
2 sets
H2H
K.Jeladze
GEO
Z.Saurasava
BLR
2 sets
H2H
D.Suvirdjonkova
SRB
2 sets
E.Khruleva
RUS
H2H
A.Aralova
RUS
E.Zakharova
RUS
3 sets
H2H
M.Kalyakina
RUS
S.Dement
RUS
H2H
E.Kldiashvili
RUS
N.Jaiani
GEO
H2H
I.Dapkute
LTU
2 sets
O.Kivity
ISR
H2H
N.Gelashvili
GEO
W.Mdlulwa
RSA
3 sets
H2H
V.Mikhaylova
RUS
2 sets
V.Stepanova
RUS
H2H
A.Amiraghyan
ARM
A.Semenova
RUS
H2H
W35 Santa Margherita di Pula
Clay
W100 Wiesbaden
Clay
V.Erjavec
SLO
2 sets
T.Prozorova
RUS
H2H
A.Schmidt
GER
S.Kraus
AUT
2 sets
H2H
K.Zavatska
UKR
2 sets
K.Kanev
GER
H2H
B.Palicova
CZE
2 sets
G.Topalova
BUL
H2H
P.Hon
AUS
3 sets
B.Cengiz
TUR
H2H
G.Pedone
ITA
A.Mitu
ROU
3 sets
H2H
I.Oz
TUR
2 sets
L.Schmidt
GER
H2H
L.Gormaz
ESP
3 sets
M.Bulgaru
ROU
H2H
J.Avdeeva
RUS
3 sets
J.Maleckova
CZE
H2H
A.Uytvanck
BEL
2 sets
A.Soboleva
UKR
H2H
H.Sakatsume
JPN
3 sets
F.Gettwart
GER
H2H
T.Smith
AUS
M.Barthel
GER
2 sets
H2H
D.Jakupovic
SLO
3 sets
A.Gabric
GER
H2H
S.Zhiyenbayeva
GER
J.Fourlis
AUS
2 sets
H2H
A.Ruzic
CRO
3 sets
M.Chwalinska
POL
H2H
M.Hodzic
GER
C.Dinu
ROU
3 sets
H2H
Results
See All
68-->
Cobolli
Jarry
!
6-3 3-6 6-3
Khachanov
Agut
3-6 6-3 7-5
Mensik
Dimitrov
!
6-2 6-7
4
6-3
Auger-Aliassime
Mannarino
!
6-0 6-4
Norrie
Fonseca
6-1 6-4
Ruud
Kecmanovic
6-4 6-1
Bublik
Baena
1-6 6-2 6-2
Shelton
Machac
6-0 6-2
Upcoming
See All
36 matches
Sinner
Kotov
0-0
Cobolli
Khachanov
0-0
Mensik
Auger-Aliassime
0-0
Norrie
Ruud
1-3
Medvedev
Korda
2-2
Bublik
Shelton
1-0
Nadal
Cachin
0-0
Lehecka
Moura Monteiro
2-0
This Week
Show ITF
Mutua Madrid Open
Ostrava Challenger
Rome Challenger
Savannah Challenger
Shenzhen 1 Challenger
Concepcion Challenger
Aix En Provence Challenger
Cagliari Challenger
Guangzhou Challenger
Porto Alegre Challenger
Angers (M25)
Nottingham (M25)
Mosquera (M25)
Santa Margherita (M25)
Shymkent (M15)
Meerbusch (M15)
Sanxenxo (M15)
Antalya (M15)
Vero Beach (M15)
Monastir (M15)
Split (M15)
Kursumlijska Banja (M15)
Sabadell (M25)
Anapoima (M25)
Xalapa (M25)
Nottingham (M25)
Santa Margherita (M25)
Kursumlijska Banja (M15)
Orange Park (M15)
Antalya (M15)
Monastir (M15)
Osijek (M15)
Mutua Madrid Open
Open 35 de Saint
Catalonia Open
W75 Charlottesville
W50 Wuning
W50 Lopota
W35 Hammamet
W35 Mosquera
W35 Nottingham
W35 Santa Margherita di Pula
Tokyo (W100)
Oeiras (W100)
W50 Lopota
W35 Hammamet
W35 Anapoima
W35 Yecla
W35 Boca Raton
W35 Nottingham
W35 Santa Margherita di Pula
Gifu (W100)
Bonita Springs (W100)
Wiesbaden (W100)
Kursumlijska Banja (W15)
Antalya (W15)
Telde (W15)
Monastir (W15)
Shymkent (W15)
Kursumlijska Banja (W15)
Antalya (W15)
Osijek (W15)
Monastir (W15)
Varberg (W15)
Next Week
Show ITF
Aix En Provence Challenger
Cagliari Challenger
Entry
List
Guangzhou Challenger
Porto Alegre Challenger
Entry
List
Sabadell (M25)
Anapoima (M25)
Xalapa (M25)
Nottingham (M25)
Santa Margherita (M25)
Kursumlijska Banja (M15)
Orange Park (M15)
Antalya (M15)
Monastir (M15)
Osijek (M15)
Open 35 de Saint
Catalonia Open
Entry
List
W50 Lopota
W35 Hammamet
W35 Anapoima
W35 Yecla
W35 Boca Raton
W35 Nottingham
W35 Santa Margherita di Pula
Kursumlijska Banja (W15)
Antalya (W15)
Osijek (W15)
Monastir (W15)
Varberg (W15)
Gifu (W100)
Bonita Springs (W100)
Wiesbaden (W100)
Rankings
ATP
Djokovic
Sinner
Alcaraz
Medvedev
Zverev
Ruud
Tsitsipas
Rublev
Hurkacz
Dimitrov
De
Rune
Fritz
Humbert
Shelton
Paul
Khachanov
Bublik
Baez
Mannarino
WTA
Swiatek
Sabalenka
Gauff
Rybakina
Pegula
Sakkari
Vondrousova
Zheng
Jabeur
Ostapenko
Kasatkina
Muchova
Paolini
Haddad
Rose
Alexandrova
Samsonova
Svitolina
Kudermetova
Keys