Click here - to use the wp menu builder
Search
Tennis Tonic – News, Predictions, H2H, Live Scores, stats
Live
Predictions
Players
Ranks
Close
ATP – LIVE Rankings
LIVE – Career-High
LIVE – Under 21
LIVE – Race Year to Date
ATP Rankings
TOP Under 21
Top USA
Top UK
Top Spain
Race to London
WTA – LIVE Rankings
LIVE – Career-High
LIVE – Under 21
LIVE – Race Year to Date
WTA Rankings
TOP Under 21
Top USA
Top UK
Top Spain
YTD Rankings
Scores
Paris
Washington
Washington
Paris
Porto Challenger
San Marino Challenger
Luedenscheid Challenger
Lexington Challenger
Liberec Challenger
Head 2 Head
Convert
to your time
Vs
1×2 H2H Soccer Predictions
X
Washington
Hard
L.Assche
FRA
A.Cazaux
FRA
3 sets
1-0
J.Shang
CHN
2 sets
E.Ymer
SWE
0-0
A.Kovacevic
USA
Y.Nishioka
JPN
3 sets
0-1
M.Purcell
AUS
T.Kokkinakis
AUS
3 sets
0-1
R.Opelka
USA
3 sets
J.Duckworth
AUS
8:30 pm | Mon
0-1
M.Krueger
USA
L.Nardi
ITA
3 sets
0-0
D.Goffin
BEL
2 sets
C.Carabelli
ARG
6:30 pm | Mon
0-0
D.Shapovalov
CAN
3 sets
R.Agut
ESP
3:00 pm | Mon
1-0
R.Albot
MDA
3 sets
F.Acosta
ARG
0-1
D.Galan
COL
F.Tiafoe
USA
2 sets
0-0
S.Korda
USA
2 sets
C.Garin
CHI
2-0
G.Perricard
FRA
E.Ruusuvuori
FIN
3 sets
1-0
A.Michelsen
USA
3 sets
M.Bellucci
ITA
0-0
S.Hong
KOR
K.Khachanov
RUS
2 sets
0-0
J.Wolf
USA
M.Kecmanovic
SRB
3 sets
0-0
B.Nakashima
USA
3 sets
C.Connell
AUS
1-0
Paris
Clay
A.Zverev
GER
2 sets
T.Machac
CZE
2:00 pm | Tue
0-0
S.Wawrinka
SUI
A.Popyrin
AUS
3 sets
2:00 pm | Tue
0-1
L.Musetti
ITA
3 sets
M.Navone
ARG
2:00 pm | Tue
0-1
J.Draper
GBR
T.Fritz
USA
3 sets
12:00 pm | Tue
1-1
F.Auger-Aliassime
CAN
2 sets
M.Marterer
GER
2:00 pm | Tue
1-0
S.Ofner
AUT
D.Medvedev
RUS
2 sets
6:00 pm | Tue
0-1
J.Struff
GER
2 sets
C.Moutet
FRA
4:00 pm | Tue
1-1
J.Mensik
CZE
T.Paul
USA
3 sets
4:00 pm | Tue
0-0
N.Djokovic
SRB
2 sets
D.Koepfer
GER
1-0
S.Baez
ARG
S.Tsitsipas
GRE
2 sets
0-2
C.Ruud
NOR
2 sets
F.Cerundolo
ARG
2-3
R.Safiullin
RUS
C.Alcaraz
ESP
2 sets
1-0
Luedenscheid Challenger
Clay
B.Zandschulp
NED
2 sets
R.Molleker
GER
5:30 pm | Tue
0-0
G.Lee
KOR
J.Cosano
ESP
3 sets
6:00 pm | Tue
0-0
O.Pieczkowski
POL
M.Topo
SRB
3 sets
1:00 pm | Tue
0-0
T.Droguet
FRA
2 sets
M.Vankan
GER
10:30 am | Tue
0-0
M.Basic
BIH
M.Landaluce
ESP
2 sets
10:30 am | Tue
0-0
N.Zanellato
BRA
O.Batalla
ESP
2 sets
10:30 am | Tue
0-1
K.Majchrzak
POL
2 sets
F.Mena
ARG
3:30 pm | Tue
0-0
C.Hemery
FRA
3 sets
F.Agamenone
ITA
6:00 pm | Tue
0-0
M.Gurri
ESP
R.Burruchaga
ARG
3 sets
3:30 pm | Tue
0-0
J.Rodionov
AUT
3 sets
S.Travaglia
ITA
1:00 pm | Tue
1-1
C.Tabur
FRA
2 sets
M.Schoenhaus
GER
3:30 pm | Tue
0-0
D.Dedura-Palomero
GER
R.Collignon
BEL
2 sets
1:00 pm | Tue
0-0
San Marino Challenger
Clay
F.Fognini
ITA
2 sets
P.Sakamoto
BRA
7:00 pm | Tue
0-0
S.Ruggeri
ITA
3 sets
J.Silva
BRA
1:00 pm | Tue
0-0
V.Gaubas
LTU
K.Jacquet
FRA
3 sets
3:00 pm | Tue
0-0
A.Picchione
ITA
M.Gigante
ITA
2 sets
3:00 pm | Tue
0-0
A.Muller
FRA
2 sets
R.Bertola
SUI
11:00 am | Tue
0-0
M.Alves
BRA
G.Fonio
ITA
3 sets
11:00 am | Tue
0-0
E.Valle
ITA
N.Fatic
BIH
3 sets
1:00 pm | Tue
0-0
C.Montagud
ESP
A.Ramos-Vinolas
ESP
2 sets
0-0
A.Pellegrino
ITA
2 sets
K.Kivattsev
RUS
0-0
B.Paire
FRA
3 sets
A.Weis
ITA
0-0
N.Hardt
DOM
3 sets
M.Janvier
FRA
11:00 am | Tue
0-0
F.Arnaboldi
ITA
F.Comesana
ARG
2 sets
6:30 pm | Tue
0-0
M.Cecchinato
ITA
J.Cerundolo
ARG
3 sets
0-0
Lexington Challenger
Hard
J.Jones
GBR
3 sets
C.Kingsley
USA
0-0
S.Kozlov
USA
S.Dostanic
USA
3 sets
12:00 pm | Mon
0-1
R.Seggerman
USA
J.Boulais
CAN
0-0
J.Lapadat
CAN
R.Mendez
MEX
2 sets
0-0
B.Holt
USA
3 sets
A.Gea
FRA
0-0
R.Noguchi
JPN
L.Tien
USA
2 sets
0-0
A.Mchugh
GBR
H.Grenier
FRA
2 sets
0-1
L.Draxl
CAN
3 sets
R.Berankis
LTU
6:30 pm | Mon
0-0
K.Uchida
JPN
J.Fonseca
BRA
2 sets
9:00 pm | Mon
0-0
M.Soto
CHI
C.Wong
HKG
3 sets
5:00 pm | Mon
0-0
L.Tu
AUS
2 sets
T.Baadi
CAN
0-0
O.Kumar
USA
C.Broom
GBR
3 sets
0-0
L.Saville
AUS
E.Nava
USA
2 sets
0-0
Porto Challenger
Hard
E.Butvilas
LTU
R.Bertrand
FRA
3 sets
0-0
A.Dougaz
TUN
3 sets
A.Blockx
BEL
11:00 am | Tue
0-0
A.Escoffier
FRA
A.Canas
ESP
3 sets
1:30 pm | Tue
1-0
L.Pouille
FRA
2 sets
F.Rocha
POR
11:00 am | Tue
0-0
G.Elias
POR
3 sets
S.Fanselow
GER
2:30 pm | Tue
1-0
J.Marie
FRA
3 sets
J.Domingues
POR
1:30 pm | Tue
1-0
H.Rocha
POR
2 sets
K.Schepper
FRA
0-0
A.Martinez
ESP
H.Searle
GBR
3 sets
0-0
V.Royer
FRA
J.Loore
BEL
3 sets
4:30 pm | Tue
0-0
J.Cui
CHN
M.Kukushkin
KAZ
2 sets
0-0
T.Skatov
KAZ
2 sets
F.Silva
POR
5:00 pm | Tue
0-0
A.Holmgren
DEN
3 sets
M.Geerts
BEL
7:00 pm | Tue
0-0
A.Kachmazov
RUS
3 sets
A.Quilez
ESP
0-0
R.Olivo
ARG
A.Reymond
FRA
3 sets
0-0
Liberec Challenger
Clay
H.Dellien
BOL
2 sets
D.Svrcina
CZE
6:00 pm | Tue
0-0
J.Nicod
CZE
M.Klizan
SVK
3 sets
4:00 pm | Tue
0-0
N.Oberleitner
AUT
J.Forejtek
CZE
3 sets
2:00 pm | Tue
1-0
V.Sachko
UKR
3 sets
E.Kirkin
TUR
12:00 pm | Tue
2-1
J.Vesely
CZE
3 sets
M.Krumich
CZE
12:00 pm | Tue
0-0
N.Sanchez-Izquierdo
ESP
3 sets
O.Prihodko
UKR
12:00 pm | Tue
0-0
T.Kodat
USA
M.Vrbensky
CZE
3 sets
10:00 am | Tue
0-0
J.Kym
SUI
2 sets
J.Kumstat
CZE
4:00 pm | Tue
0-0
A.Paulson
CZE
3 sets
D.Sanchis
ESP
2:00 pm | Tue
0-0
J.Torres
ARG
E.Moller
DEN
3 sets
4:00 pm | Tue
0-0
M.Poljicak
CRO
F.Jianu
ROU
3 sets
2:00 pm | Tue
1-0
G.Blancaneaux
FRA
M.Dodig
CRO
3 sets
10:00 am | Tue
0-0
C.Taberner
ESP
N.Alboran
ESP
3 sets
10:00 am | Tue
1-0
Washington
Hard
K.Volynets
USA
2 sets
K.Rakhimova
RUS
1-0
H.Baptiste
USA
V.Azarenka
BLR
2 sets
0-1
M.Kessler
USA
M.Bouzkova
CZE
2 sets
0-0
T.Townsend
USA
A.Potapova
RUS
3 sets
0-2
E.Mertens
BEL
E.Raducanu
GBR
3 sets
6:00 pm | Mon
0-1
C.Ngounoue
USA
P.Stearns
USA
2 sets
0-1
P.Gibert
ESP
2 sets
S.Kenin
USA
0-0
S.Stephens
USA
A.Anisimova
USA
3 sets
9:00 pm | Mon
0-1
O.Jabeur
TUN
R.Montgomery
USA
1-0
C.Dolehide
USA
D.Kasatkina
RUS
2 sets
0-1
Paris
Clay
I.Swiatek
POL
2 sets
X.Wang
CHN
1-0
M.Serrano
COL
D.Collins
USA
2 sets
0-0
A.Kerber
GER
L.Fernandez
CAN
3 sets
0-1
E.Navarro
USA
Q.Zheng
CHN
3 sets
0-1
E.Svitolina
UKR
B.Krejcikova
CZE
3 sets
0-1
A.Schmiedlova
SVK
J.Paolini
ITA
2 sets
2-6
M.Sakkari
GRE
3 sets
M.Kostyuk
UKR
2-1
D.Vekic
CRO
C.Gauff
USA
2 sets
0-0
W35 Mohammedia
Clay
T.Smith
AUS
V.Adkar
IND
1-0
I.Yamazaki
JPN
M.Lollia
FRA
0-0
Z.Desai
IND
K.Dmitruk
BLR
0-0
J.Lim
FRA
E.Alvarez
ESP
0-0
A.Rame
FRA
N.Ouazzani
MAR
0-0
A.Grechkina
RUS
T.Sugnaux
SUI
0-0
R.Matsuda
JPN
M.Allami
MAR
0-0
C.Simunyu
IRL
N.Vargova
SVK
0-0
D.Vismane
LAT
A.Aouni
MAR
0-0
C.Fontenel
SUI
C.Solis
MEX
0-0
C.Druz
FRA
K.Akili
MAR
0-0
M.Maquet
BEL
E.Lene
FRA
0-0
C.Buyukakcay
TUR
E.Kazionova
RUS
0-0
M.Ennaciri
MAR
P.Manjon
ESP
0-0
S.Samir
EGY
F.Kozaki
JPN
0-0
E.Christofi
GRE
S.Nahimana
BDI
0-1
W75 Lexington
Hard
J.Bedard
USA
A.Bowers
USA
2 sets
0-0
W.Osuigwe
USA
2 sets
K.Liu
USA
0-0
E.Webley-Smith
GBR
S.Daavettila
USA
2 sets
0-0
K.Cross
CAN
2 sets
Z.Hammond
USA
0-0
A.Hrastar
USA
J.Daniel
USA
3 sets
0-0
K.Okamura
JPN
I.Boulais
CAN
0-0
S.Bhamidipaty
IND
A.Reami
USA
0-0
H.Kuwata
JPN
C.Ansari
USA
1-0
J.Failla
USA
J.Dunyon
USA
0-0
A.Smith
USA
L.Ma
USA
0-0
Y.Miyazaki
GBR
E.Stevens
USA
0-0
S.Chang
USA
E.Kalieva
USA
3-0
A.Kiick
USA
V.Hu
USA
2-0
E.Mandlik
USA
J.Loeb
USA
1-0
R.Anderson
USA
H.Chang
USA
2-0
L.Tararudee
THA
M.Sawangkaew
THA
1-0
I.Shymanovich
BLR
S.Yamalapalli
IND
1-0
K.Miller
USA
T.Gibson
AUS
0-0
U.Arconada
USA
E.Liang
TPE
1-0
W35 Roehampton
Hard
S.Kartal
GBR
M.Kuramochi
JPN
0-0
S.Imamura
JPN
N.Bains
GBR
3 sets
0-0
M.Aikawa
JPN
C.Brace
CAN
3 sets
0-0
E.Mcdonald
GBR
3 sets
A.Aksu
TUR
0-0
H.Kaji
JPN
3 sets
Y.Ku
KOR
1-0
R.Saigo
JPN
A.Robbe
FRA
3 sets
0-0
G.Fick
AUS
K.Swan
GBR
0-0
M.Xu
GBR
N.Sato
JPN
0-0
J.Garland
TPE
D.Daley
GBR
0-0
H.Sato
JPN
A.Omae
JPN
0-0
D.Martynov
FRA
E.Koike
JPN
0-0
E.Shimizu
JPN
A.Raina
IND
0-0
S.Grey
GBR
L.John-Baptiste
GBR
0-0
C.Campana
USA
D.Frayman
CYP
0-0
I.Houghton
USA
N.Schunk
GER
0-0
A.Monnot
FRA
P.Hon
AUS
0-0
W75 Cordenons
Clay
T.Zidansek
SLO
2 sets
N.Radisic
SLO
0-0
A.Prisacariu
ROU
A.Koevermans
NED
2 sets
1-0
E.Meri
SVK
I.Bara
ROU
3 sets
0-0
V.Strakhova
UKR
E.Vedder
NED
2 sets
0-1
J.Pieri
ITA
3 sets
A.Zantedeschi
ITA
0-0
N.Huergo
ITA
3 sets
S.Lansere
RUS
0-0
N.Brancaccio
ITA
2 sets
F.Urgesi
ITA
0-0
M.Ristic
SRB
3 sets
M.Paoletti
ITA
0-0
T.Morderger
GER
V.Erjavec
SLO
2 sets
0-0
S.Rocchetti
ITA
D.Lodikova
RUS
2 sets
0-0
A.Anshba
RUS
S.Cakarevic
FRA
3 sets
1-1
K.Zaytseva
RUS
L.Bagaric
CRO
3 sets
0-0
W35 Koge
Clay
S.Costoulas
BEL
2 sets
R.Mortensen
DEN
2-0
M.Lewis
USA
J.Gimbrere
NED
0-0
D.Hindova
CZE
2 sets
S.Hansen
DEN
0-0
O.Gavrila
ROU
D.Chiesa
ITA
0-0
J.Awad
SWE
O.Bergler
POL
0-0
V.Ivanov
NZL
S.Milatova
SVK
3 sets
0-0
J.Belgraver
NED
A.Schultz
DEN
0-0
T.Brockmann
GER
T.Lemaitre
FRA
3 sets
0-0
H.Giavara
USA
K.Rothacker
GER
0-0
N.Kowalczyk
POL
V.Hyllested
DEN
2 sets
0-0
L.Zaar
SWE
R.Okuwaki
JPN
0-0
H.Moller
DEN
V.Wolff
GER
0-0
T.Kostic
AUT
2 sets
L.Brunkel
DEN
0-0
P.Preugschat
GER
L.Wikander
SWE
3 sets
0-0
M.Nuudi
EST
M.Hoedt
NED
0-0
J.Svendsen
DEN
O.Oliynykova
CRO
0-0
W75 Hechingen
Clay
E.Appleton
GBR
3 sets
R.Mcadoo
USA
0-0
A.Ibragimova
RUS
2 sets
M.Bayerlova
CZE
0-0
S.Park
KOR
A.Vasilescu
ROU
0-0
P.Hule
AUS
L.Tan
FRA
0-0
M.Melnikova
RUS
S.Shapatava
GEO
1-3
A.Gabric
GER
2 sets
F.Ganz
SUI
0-0
E.Gorgodze
GEO
2 sets
E.Sema
JPN
0-0
M.Matoula
GRE
E.Seibold
GER
3 sets
0-0
B.Fruhvirtova
CZE
2 sets
M.Guth
GER
0-0
A.Charaeva
RUS
E.(1996)
RUS
0-0
J.Middendorf
GER
C.Kuhl
GER
2-1
A.Uytvanck
BEL
3 sets
J.Avdeeva
RUS
1-2
D.Jakupovic
SLO
J.Mikulskyte
LTU
0-1
I.Oz
TUR
3 sets
D.Vidmanova
CZE
0-0
J.Struplova
CZE
Y.Naito
JPN
1-0
E.Pridankina
RUS
D.Semenistaja
LAT
0-0
M.Vogt
GER
A.Bondar
HUN
0-0
W100 Gran Canaria
Clay
J.Maneiro
ESP
C.Rosatello
ITA
2-0
S.Mendez
AUS
C.Cirez
ESP
0-0
V.Kan
RUS
J.Teichmann
SUI
0-1
A.Bolsova
ESP
P.Kudermetova
RUS
3 sets
0-0
S.Bejlek
CZE
2 sets
A.Boluda
ESP
0-0
F.Christie
GBR
A.Garcia
ESP
0-0
M.Tona
ITA
F.Stollar
HUN
3 sets
0-0
M.Ramirez
MEX
C.Monnet
FRA
2 sets
0-0
L.Jeanjean
FRA
2 sets
A.Geerlings
ESP
0-0
L.Papadakis
GER
J.Maleckova
CZE
3 sets
0-1
G.Pedone
ITA
3 sets
C.Adrover
ESP
0-0
A.Hesse
FRA
N.Parrizas-Diaz
ESP
0-0
L.Boskovic
CRO
L.Kung
SUI
0-0
X.You
CHN
3 sets
L.Llorca
ESP
0-0
Q.Tang
CHN
3 sets
D.Tran
NED
0-0
Y.Bonaventure
BEL
M.Ribera
ESP
2-0
W35 Pilar
Clay
S.Sierra
ARG
C.Romero
ECU
0-0
M.Gonzalez
COL
S.Guidi
ARG
1-0
J.Daniele
ARG
C.Alves
BRA
0-0
A.Grubor
CAN
F.Labrana
CHI
0-0
C.Vazquez
ARG
C.Genova
ARG
0-0
N.Zeballos
BOL
M.Krywoj
ARG
0-0
R.Ccuno
PER
B.Bonardi
ARG
0-1
A.Zhu
USA
J.Estable
ARG
0-2
1×2 H2H Soccer Predictions
Luedenscheid Challenger
Clay
B.Zandschulp
NED
2 sets
R.Molleker
GER
5:30 pm | Tue
H2H
G.Lee
KOR
J.Cosano
ESP
3 sets
6:00 pm | Tue
H2H
O.Pieczkowski
POL
M.Topo
SRB
3 sets
1:00 pm | Tue
H2H
T.Droguet
FRA
2 sets
M.Vankan
GER
10:30 am | Tue
H2H
M.Basic
BIH
M.Landaluce
ESP
2 sets
10:30 am | Tue
H2H
N.Zanellato
BRA
O.Batalla
ESP
2 sets
10:30 am | Tue
H2H
K.Majchrzak
POL
2 sets
F.Mena
ARG
3:30 pm | Tue
H2H
C.Hemery
FRA
3 sets
F.Agamenone
ITA
6:00 pm | Tue
H2H
M.Gurri
ESP
R.Burruchaga
ARG
3 sets
3:30 pm | Tue
H2H
J.Rodionov
AUT
3 sets
S.Travaglia
ITA
1:00 pm | Tue
H2H
C.Tabur
FRA
2 sets
M.Schoenhaus
GER
3:30 pm | Tue
H2H
D.Dedura-Palomero
GER
R.Collignon
BEL
2 sets
1:00 pm | Tue
H2H
San Marino Challenger
Clay
F.Fognini
ITA
2 sets
P.Sakamoto
BRA
7:00 pm | Tue
H2H
S.Ruggeri
ITA
3 sets
J.Silva
BRA
1:00 pm | Tue
H2H
V.Gaubas
LTU
K.Jacquet
FRA
3 sets
3:00 pm | Tue
H2H
A.Picchione
ITA
M.Gigante
ITA
2 sets
3:00 pm | Tue
H2H
A.Muller
FRA
2 sets
R.Bertola
SUI
11:00 am | Tue
H2H
M.Alves
BRA
G.Fonio
ITA
3 sets
11:00 am | Tue
H2H
E.Valle
ITA
N.Fatic
BIH
3 sets
1:00 pm | Tue
H2H
C.Montagud
ESP
A.Ramos-Vinolas
ESP
2 sets
H2H
A.Pellegrino
ITA
2 sets
K.Kivattsev
RUS
H2H
B.Paire
FRA
3 sets
A.Weis
ITA
H2H
N.Hardt
DOM
3 sets
M.Janvier
FRA
11:00 am | Tue
H2H
F.Arnaboldi
ITA
F.Comesana
ARG
2 sets
6:30 pm | Tue
H2H
M.Cecchinato
ITA
J.Cerundolo
ARG
3 sets
H2H
Lexington Challenger
Hard
J.Jones
GBR
3 sets
C.Kingsley
USA
H2H
S.Kozlov
USA
S.Dostanic
USA
3 sets
12:00 pm | Mon
H2H
R.Seggerman
USA
J.Boulais
CAN
H2H
J.Lapadat
CAN
R.Mendez
MEX
2 sets
H2H
B.Holt
USA
3 sets
A.Gea
FRA
H2H
R.Noguchi
JPN
L.Tien
USA
2 sets
H2H
A.Mchugh
GBR
H.Grenier
FRA
2 sets
H2H
L.Draxl
CAN
3 sets
R.Berankis
LTU
6:30 pm | Mon
H2H
K.Uchida
JPN
J.Fonseca
BRA
2 sets
9:00 pm | Mon
H2H
M.Soto
CHI
C.Wong
HKG
3 sets
5:00 pm | Mon
H2H
L.Tu
AUS
2 sets
T.Baadi
CAN
H2H
O.Kumar
USA
C.Broom
GBR
3 sets
H2H
L.Saville
AUS
E.Nava
USA
2 sets
H2H
Porto Challenger
Hard
E.Butvilas
LTU
R.Bertrand
FRA
3 sets
H2H
A.Dougaz
TUN
3 sets
A.Blockx
BEL
11:00 am | Tue
H2H
A.Escoffier
FRA
A.Canas
ESP
3 sets
1:30 pm | Tue
H2H
L.Pouille
FRA
2 sets
F.Rocha
POR
11:00 am | Tue
H2H
G.Elias
POR
3 sets
S.Fanselow
GER
2:30 pm | Tue
H2H
J.Marie
FRA
3 sets
J.Domingues
POR
1:30 pm | Tue
H2H
H.Rocha
POR
2 sets
K.Schepper
FRA
H2H
A.Martinez
ESP
H.Searle
GBR
3 sets
H2H
V.Royer
FRA
J.Loore
BEL
3 sets
4:30 pm | Tue
H2H
J.Cui
CHN
M.Kukushkin
KAZ
2 sets
H2H
T.Skatov
KAZ
2 sets
F.Silva
POR
5:00 pm | Tue
H2H
A.Holmgren
DEN
3 sets
M.Geerts
BEL
7:00 pm | Tue
H2H
A.Kachmazov
RUS
3 sets
A.Quilez
ESP
H2H
R.Olivo
ARG
A.Reymond
FRA
3 sets
H2H
Liberec Challenger
Clay
H.Dellien
BOL
2 sets
D.Svrcina
CZE
6:00 pm | Tue
H2H
J.Nicod
CZE
M.Klizan
SVK
3 sets
4:00 pm | Tue
H2H
N.Oberleitner
AUT
J.Forejtek
CZE
3 sets
2:00 pm | Tue
H2H
V.Sachko
UKR
3 sets
E.Kirkin
TUR
12:00 pm | Tue
H2H
J.Vesely
CZE
3 sets
M.Krumich
CZE
12:00 pm | Tue
H2H
N.Sanchez-Izquierdo
ESP
3 sets
O.Prihodko
UKR
12:00 pm | Tue
H2H
T.Kodat
USA
M.Vrbensky
CZE
3 sets
10:00 am | Tue
H2H
J.Kym
SUI
2 sets
J.Kumstat
CZE
4:00 pm | Tue
H2H
A.Paulson
CZE
3 sets
D.Sanchis
ESP
2:00 pm | Tue
H2H
J.Torres
ARG
E.Moller
DEN
3 sets
4:00 pm | Tue
H2H
M.Poljicak
CRO
F.Jianu
ROU
3 sets
2:00 pm | Tue
H2H
G.Blancaneaux
FRA
M.Dodig
CRO
3 sets
10:00 am | Tue
H2H
C.Taberner
ESP
N.Alboran
ESP
3 sets
10:00 am | Tue
H2H
W75 Lexington
Hard
J.Bedard
USA
A.Bowers
USA
2 sets
H2H
W.Osuigwe
USA
2 sets
K.Liu
USA
H2H
E.Webley-Smith
GBR
S.Daavettila
USA
2 sets
H2H
K.Cross
CAN
2 sets
Z.Hammond
USA
H2H
A.Hrastar
USA
J.Daniel
USA
3 sets
H2H
K.Okamura
JPN
I.Boulais
CAN
H2H
S.Bhamidipaty
IND
A.Reami
USA
H2H
H.Kuwata
JPN
C.Ansari
USA
H2H
J.Failla
USA
J.Dunyon
USA
H2H
A.Smith
USA
L.Ma
USA
H2H
Y.Miyazaki
GBR
E.Stevens
USA
H2H
S.Chang
USA
E.Kalieva
USA
H2H
A.Kiick
USA
V.Hu
USA
H2H
E.Mandlik
USA
J.Loeb
USA
H2H
R.Anderson
USA
H.Chang
USA
H2H
L.Tararudee
THA
M.Sawangkaew
THA
H2H
I.Shymanovich
BLR
S.Yamalapalli
IND
H2H
K.Miller
USA
T.Gibson
AUS
H2H
U.Arconada
USA
E.Liang
TPE
H2H
W35 Roehampton
Hard
S.Kartal
GBR
M.Kuramochi
JPN
H2H
S.Imamura
JPN
N.Bains
GBR
3 sets
H2H
M.Aikawa
JPN
C.Brace
CAN
3 sets
H2H
E.Mcdonald
GBR
3 sets
A.Aksu
TUR
H2H
H.Kaji
JPN
3 sets
Y.Ku
KOR
H2H
R.Saigo
JPN
A.Robbe
FRA
3 sets
H2H
G.Fick
AUS
K.Swan
GBR
H2H
M.Xu
GBR
N.Sato
JPN
H2H
J.Garland
TPE
D.Daley
GBR
H2H
H.Sato
JPN
A.Omae
JPN
H2H
D.Martynov
FRA
E.Koike
JPN
H2H
E.Shimizu
JPN
A.Raina
IND
H2H
S.Grey
GBR
L.John-Baptiste
GBR
H2H
C.Campana
USA
D.Frayman
CYP
H2H
I.Houghton
USA
N.Schunk
GER
H2H
A.Monnot
FRA
P.Hon
AUS
H2H
W75 Cordenons
Clay
T.Zidansek
SLO
2 sets
N.Radisic
SLO
H2H
A.Prisacariu
ROU
A.Koevermans
NED
2 sets
H2H
E.Meri
SVK
I.Bara
ROU
3 sets
H2H
V.Strakhova
UKR
E.Vedder
NED
2 sets
H2H
J.Pieri
ITA
3 sets
A.Zantedeschi
ITA
H2H
N.Huergo
ITA
3 sets
S.Lansere
RUS
H2H
N.Brancaccio
ITA
2 sets
F.Urgesi
ITA
H2H
M.Ristic
SRB
3 sets
M.Paoletti
ITA
H2H
T.Morderger
GER
V.Erjavec
SLO
2 sets
H2H
S.Rocchetti
ITA
D.Lodikova
RUS
2 sets
H2H
A.Anshba
RUS
S.Cakarevic
FRA
3 sets
H2H
K.Zaytseva
RUS
L.Bagaric
CRO
3 sets
H2H
W35 Koge
Clay
S.Costoulas
BEL
2 sets
R.Mortensen
DEN
H2H
M.Lewis
USA
J.Gimbrere
NED
H2H
D.Hindova
CZE
2 sets
S.Hansen
DEN
H2H
O.Gavrila
ROU
D.Chiesa
ITA
H2H
J.Awad
SWE
O.Bergler
POL
H2H
V.Ivanov
NZL
S.Milatova
SVK
3 sets
H2H
J.Belgraver
NED
A.Schultz
DEN
H2H
T.Brockmann
GER
T.Lemaitre
FRA
3 sets
H2H
H.Giavara
USA
K.Rothacker
GER
H2H
N.Kowalczyk
POL
V.Hyllested
DEN
2 sets
H2H
L.Zaar
SWE
R.Okuwaki
JPN
H2H
H.Moller
DEN
V.Wolff
GER
H2H
T.Kostic
AUT
2 sets
L.Brunkel
DEN
H2H
P.Preugschat
GER
L.Wikander
SWE
3 sets
H2H
M.Nuudi
EST
M.Hoedt
NED
H2H
J.Svendsen
DEN
O.Oliynykova
CRO
H2H
W75 Hechingen
Clay
E.Appleton
GBR
3 sets
R.Mcadoo
USA
H2H
A.Ibragimova
RUS
2 sets
M.Bayerlova
CZE
H2H
S.Park
KOR
A.Vasilescu
ROU
H2H
P.Hule
AUS
L.Tan
FRA
H2H
M.Melnikova
RUS
S.Shapatava
GEO
H2H
A.Gabric
GER
2 sets
F.Ganz
SUI
H2H
E.Gorgodze
GEO
2 sets
E.Sema
JPN
H2H
M.Matoula
GRE
E.Seibold
GER
3 sets
H2H
B.Fruhvirtova
CZE
2 sets
M.Guth
GER
H2H
A.Charaeva
RUS
E.(1996)
RUS
H2H
J.Middendorf
GER
C.Kuhl
GER
H2H
A.Uytvanck
BEL
3 sets
J.Avdeeva
RUS
H2H
D.Jakupovic
SLO
J.Mikulskyte
LTU
H2H
I.Oz
TUR
3 sets
D.Vidmanova
CZE
H2H
J.Struplova
CZE
Y.Naito
JPN
H2H
E.Pridankina
RUS
D.Semenistaja
LAT
H2H
M.Vogt
GER
A.Bondar
HUN
H2H
W100 Gran Canaria
Clay
J.Maneiro
ESP
C.Rosatello
ITA
H2H
S.Mendez
AUS
C.Cirez
ESP
H2H
V.Kan
RUS
J.Teichmann
SUI
H2H
A.Bolsova
ESP
P.Kudermetova
RUS
3 sets
H2H
S.Bejlek
CZE
2 sets
A.Boluda
ESP
H2H
F.Christie
GBR
A.Garcia
ESP
H2H
M.Tona
ITA
F.Stollar
HUN
3 sets
H2H
M.Ramirez
MEX
C.Monnet
FRA
2 sets
H2H
L.Jeanjean
FRA
2 sets
A.Geerlings
ESP
H2H
L.Papadakis
GER
J.Maleckova
CZE
3 sets
H2H
G.Pedone
ITA
3 sets
C.Adrover
ESP
H2H
A.Hesse
FRA
N.Parrizas-Diaz
ESP
H2H
L.Boskovic
CRO
L.Kung
SUI
H2H
X.You
CHN
3 sets
L.Llorca
ESP
H2H
Q.Tang
CHN
3 sets
D.Tran
NED
H2H
Y.Bonaventure
BEL
M.Ribera
ESP
H2H
W35 Pilar
Clay
S.Sierra
ARG
C.Romero
ECU
H2H
M.Gonzalez
COL
S.Guidi
ARG
H2H
J.Daniele
ARG
C.Alves
BRA
H2H
A.Grubor
CAN
F.Labrana
CHI
H2H
C.Vazquez
ARG
C.Genova
ARG
H2H
N.Zeballos
BOL
M.Krywoj
ARG
H2H
R.Ccuno
PER
B.Bonardi
ARG
H2H
A.Zhu
USA
J.Estable
ARG
H2H
W35 Mohammedia
Clay
T.Smith
AUS
V.Adkar
IND
H2H
I.Yamazaki
JPN
M.Lollia
FRA
H2H
Z.Desai
IND
K.Dmitruk
BLR
H2H
J.Lim
FRA
E.Alvarez
ESP
H2H
A.Rame
FRA
N.Ouazzani
MAR
H2H
A.Grechkina
RUS
T.Sugnaux
SUI
H2H
R.Matsuda
JPN
M.Allami
MAR
H2H
C.Simunyu
IRL
N.Vargova
SVK
H2H
D.Vismane
LAT
A.Aouni
MAR
H2H
C.Fontenel
SUI
C.Solis
MEX
H2H
C.Druz
FRA
K.Akili
MAR
H2H
M.Maquet
BEL
E.Lene
FRA
H2H
C.Buyukakcay
TUR
E.Kazionova
RUS
H2H
M.Ennaciri
MAR
P.Manjon
ESP
H2H
S.Samir
EGY
F.Kozaki
JPN
H2H
E.Christofi
GRE
S.Nahimana
BDI
H2H
Results
All
100-->
Koepfer
Arnaldi
!
3-6 6-2 6-1
Baez
Hassan
6-2 3-6 7-6
3
Tsitsipas
Evans
6-1 6-2
Ruud
Vavassori
4-6 6-4 6-3
Alcaraz
Griekspoor
6-1 7-6
3
Riveros
Cressy
6-4 6-3
Garin
Karatsev
6-4 6-2
Ruusuvuori
Coric
6-7
4
7-6
8
6-4
Upcoming
All
50 matches
Zverev
Machac
0-0
Wawrinka
Popyrin
0-1
Musetti
Navone
0-1
Draper
Fritz
1-1
Auger-Aliassime
Marterer
1-0
Ofner
Medvedev
0-1
Struff
Moutet
1-1
Mensik
Paul
0-0
This Week
Show ITF
Olympics
Citi Open
Porto Challenger
San Marino Challenger
Luedenscheid Challenger
Lexington Challenger
Liberec Challenger
Taipei (M25)
Roehampton (M25)
Wetzlar (M25)
Pitesti (M25)
Brazzaville (M25)
Edwardsville (M25)
Bolzano (M25)
Kursumlijska Banja (M15)
Huamantla (M15)
Xativa (M15)
Monastir (M15)
Mubadala Citi DC Open
Olympics
Gran Canaria (W100)
W75 Hechingen
W75 Lexington
W75 Cordenons
W35 Roehampton
W35 Mohammedia
W35 Koge
W35 Pilar
Brasov (W15)
Ust-Kamenogorsk (W15)
Sapporo (W15)
Monastir (W15)
Rogaska Slatina (W15)
Tbilisi (W15)
Kursumlijska Banja (W15)
Savitaipale (W15)
Next Week
Show ITF
National Bank Open
Entry
List
Banja Luka Challenger
Bogota Challenger
Entry
List
Bonn Challenger
Entry
List
Cordenons Challenger
Entry
List
Lincoln Challenger
Entry
List
Brazzaville (M25)
Roehampton (M25)
Montesilvano (M25)
Southaven (M25)
Taipei (M25)
Vaasa (M15)
Curtea de (M15)
Dublin (M15)
Eupen (M15)
Monastir (M15)
Tauste (M15+H)
Kursumlijska Banja (M15)
National Bank Open
Ladies Hamburg Open
Landisville (W100)
W50 Zagreb
W50 Bytom
W35 Chacabuco
W35 Koksijde
W35 Roehampton
W35+H Leipzig
Ust-Kamenogorsk (W15)
Monastir (W15)
Tbilisi (W15)
Bucharest (W15)
Slovenske Konjice (W15)
Dublin (W15)
Kursumlijska Banja (W15)
Rankings
ATP
Sinner
Djokovic
Alcaraz
Zverev
Medvedev
De
Hurkacz
Rublev
Ruud
Dimitrov
Tsitsipas
Fritz
Paul
Shelton
Humbert
Musetti
Rune
Baez
Auger-Aliassime
Tabilo
WTA
Swiatek
Gauff
Sabalenka
Rybakina
Paolini
Pegula
Zheng
Sakkari
Rose
Krejcikova
Ostapenko
Kasatkina
Samsonova
Keys
Navarro
Jabeur
Kalinskaya
Vondrousova
Kostyuk
Azarenka