Click here - to use the wp menu builder
Search
Tennis Tonic – News, Predictions, H2H, Live Scores, stats
Live
Predictions
Your players
Ranks
Close
ATP – LIVE Rankings
LIVE – Career-High
LIVE – Under 21
LIVE – Race Year to Date
ATP Rankings
TOP Under 21
Top USA
Top UK
Top Spain
Race to London
WTA – LIVE Rankings
LIVE – Career-High
LIVE – Under 21
LIVE – Race Year to Date
WTA Rankings
TOP Under 21
Top USA
Top UK
Top Spain
YTD Rankings
Scores
Atlanta
Kitzbuhel
Umag
Prague
Iasi
Zug Challenger
Verona Challenger
Chicago Challenger
Tampere Challenger
Segovia Challenger
Head 2 Head
Convert
to your time
Vs
1×2 H2H Soccer Predictions
X
Atlanta
Hard
J.Shang
CHN
J.Thompson
AUS
3 sets
3:00 pm | Sat
2-1
Y.Nishioka
JPN
3 sets
A.Rinderknech
FRA
7:00 pm | Sat
0-0
Umag
Clay
F.Cerundolo
ARG
L.Musetti
ITA
3 sets
8:00 pm | Sat
0-2
Verona Challenger
Clay
M.Rehberg
GER
F.Arnaboldi
ITA
3 sets
6:00 pm | Sat
0-0
V.Gaubas
LTU
N.Basilashvili
GEO
3 sets
9:00 pm | Sat
0-0
Tampere Challenger
Clay
C.Hemery
FRA
D.Rincon
ESP
0-0
M.Erhard
FRA
H.Laaksonen
SUI
0-0
Segovia Challenger
Hard
N.Varona
ESP
2 sets
A.Martinez
ESP
5:30 pm | Sat
0-0
Chicago Challenger
Hard
J.Fearnley
GBR
G.Diallo
CAN
3 sets
1:30 pm | Sat
0-0
B.Yunchaokete
CHN
L.Tien
USA
3 sets
4:00 pm | Sat
0-1
Zug Challenger
Clay
M.Huesler
SUI
3 sets
R.Burruchaga
ARG
7:00 pm | Sat
0-0
J.Kym
SUI
3 sets
J.Loore
BEL
4:30 pm | Sat
0-0
Washington
Hard
L.Assche
FRA
A.Cazaux
FRA
3 sets
1-0
A.Kovacevic
USA
Y.Nishioka
JPN
3 sets
0-1
A.Karatsev
RUS
3 sets
C.Garin
CHI
0-1
M.Purcell
AUS
T.Kokkinakis
AUS
3 sets
0-1
E.Ruusuvuori
FIN
3 sets
B.Coric
CRO
0-1
R.Opelka
USA
3 sets
J.Duckworth
AUS
0-1
D.Goffin
BEL
2 sets
C.Carabelli
ARG
0-0
F.Coria
ARG
J.Wolf
USA
2 sets
0-0
C.Connell
AUS
H.Mayot
FRA
3 sets
0-0
R.Agut
ESP
2 sets
T.Kwiatkowski
USA
0-0
T.Schoolkate
AUS
M.Cressy
USA
3 sets
1-0
B.Harris
GBR
3 sets
P.Jubb
GBR
0-0
S.Hong
KOR
3 sets
A.Bolt
AUS
1-1
Z.Svajda
USA
2 sets
Y.Uchiyama
JPN
0-0
M.Krueger
USA
D.Yevseyev
KAZ
3 sets
0-0
T.Atmane
FRA
3 sets
L.Broady
GBR
0-0
E.Spizzirri
USA
R.Albot
MDA
3 sets
0-0
L.Riedi
SUI
3 sets
G.Brouwer
NED
1-0
B.Bonzi
FRA
3 sets
E.Ymer
SWE
2-1
A.Fenty
USA
S.Mochizuki
JPN
2 sets
0-0
Paris
Clay
M.Fucsovics
HUN
R.Nadal
ESP
2 sets
0-0
M.Raonic
CAN
D.Koepfer
GER
3 sets
0-1
M.Arnaldi
ITA
A.Fils
FRA
3 sets
4-0
S.Baez
ARG
2 sets
T.Monteiro
BRA
4-1
C.Eubanks
USA
B.Hassan
LIB
3 sets
6:00 pm | Sat
0-0
M.Echargui
TUN
D.Evans
GBR
2 sets
4:00 pm | Sat
0-0
Z.Bergs
BEL
S.Tsitsipas
GRE
2 sets
4:00 pm | Sat
0-2
A.Zverev
GER
2 sets
J.Clar
ESP
0-1
T.Machac
CZE
3 sets
Z.Zhang
CHN
4:00 pm | Sat
1-0
S.Wawrinka
SUI
P.Kotov
RUS
3 sets
6:00 pm | Sat
0-1
A.Popyrin
AUS
N.Jarry
CHI
3 sets
0-2
L.Musetti
ITA
2 sets
G.Monfils
FRA
1-1
M.Navone
ARG
N.Borges
POR
3 sets
2:00 pm | Sat
0-0
J.Draper
GBR
2 sets
K.Nishikori
JPN
12:00 pm | Sat
0-0
C.Ruud
NOR
2 sets
T.Daniel
JPN
1-1
P.Portero
ESP
2 sets
A.Vavassori
ITA
1-2
F.Cerundolo
ARG
2 sets
T.Vera
CHI
0-0
F.Marozsan
HUN
U.Humbert
FRA
3 sets
0-1
F.Auger-Aliassime
CAN
2 sets
M.Giron
USA
2:00 pm | Sat
3-1
D.Lajovic
SRB
2 sets
M.Marterer
GER
1-0
R.Haase
NED
S.Ofner
AUT
2 sets
4:00 pm | Sat
0-1
R.Hijikata
AUS
D.Medvedev
RUS
2 sets
6:00 pm | Sat
0-1
A.Minaur
AUS
3 sets
J.Struff
GER
4-2
C.Moutet
FRA
3 sets
S.Nagal
IND
2-2
J.Mensik
CZE
3 sets
A.Shevchenko
KAZ
1-0
L.Darderi
ITA
T.Paul
USA
2 sets
12:00 pm | Sat
0-0
A.Tabilo
CHI
2 sets
R.Safiullin
RUS
0-0
T.Etcheverry
ARG
3 sets
T.Wild
BRA
4-1
T.Griekspoor
NED
3 sets
C.Norrie
GBR
2:00 pm | Sat
0-0
Liberec Challenger
Clay
Luedenscheid Challenger
Clay
San Marino Challenger
Clay
W100 Figueira da Foz
Hard
A.Zakharova
RUS
K.Mladenovic
FRA
0-0
W35 Casablanca
Clay
C.Cirez
ESP
A.Garcia
ESP
1-2
W35 Segovia
Hard
L.Karatancheva
BUL
3 sets
Y.Mansouri
FRA
0-0
W50 Dallas
I.hard
K.Day
USA
3 sets
C.Ngounoue
USA
0-0
M.Stoiana
USA
3 sets
R.Anderson
USA
0-0
W35 Astana
Hard
A.Shubladze
RUS
3 sets
T.Prozorova
RUS
0-0
W35 Naiman
Hard
D.Fernando
IND
J.Li
CHN
0-0
F.Liu
CHN
3 sets
Z.Li
CHN
0-0
W35 Horb
Clay
V.Erjavec
SLO
J.Struplova
CZE
1-0
Washington
Hard
Y.Wang
CHN
K.Pliskova
CZE
2 sets
0-1
S.Rogers
USA
R.Montgomery
USA
3 sets
0-0
T.Townsend
USA
A.Potapova
RUS
3 sets
0-2
E.Mertens
BEL
E.Raducanu
GBR
3 sets
0-1
C.Ngounoue
USA
P.Stearns
USA
2 sets
0-1
P.Gibert
ESP
2 sets
S.Kenin
USA
0-0
A.Pavlyuchenkova
RUS
3 sets
A.Krueger
USA
0-0
L.Tsurenko
UKR
C.Dolehide
USA
3 sets
1-0
J.Niemeier
GER
3 sets
S.Vickery
USA
0-0
M.Bjorklund
SWE
K.Rakhimova
RUS
3 sets
0-1
R.Zarazua
MEX
3 sets
E.Arango
COL
1-2
A.Anisimova
USA
2 sets
E.Bektas
USA
1-1
N.Hibino
JPN
3 sets
K.Birrell
AUS
2-1
L.Chirico
USA
M.Kessler
USA
2 sets
0-0
H.Baptiste
USA
3 sets
T.Preston
AUS
0-0
M.Stakusic
CAN
3 sets
A.Rodionova
AUS
0-0
Paris
Clay
N.Podoroska
ARG
D.Parry
FRA
2 sets
12:00 pm | Sat
0-0
L.Noskova
CZE
2 sets
X.Wang
CHN
0-1
E.Cocciaretto
ITA
D.Shnaider
RUS
3 sets
2:00 pm | Sat
3-0
J.Ostapenko
LAT
2 sets
M.Serrano
COL
12:00 pm | Sat
0-0
L.Pigossi
BRA
D.Yastremska
UKR
2 sets
2:00 pm | Sat
1-0
M.Sherif
EGY
C.Wozniacki
DEN
3 sets
0-0
L.Siegemund
GER
D.Collins
USA
2 sets
2:00 pm | Sat
0-1
C.Garcia
FRA
2 sets
J.Cristian
ROU
4:00 pm | Sat
0-0
N.Osaka
JPN
2 sets
A.Kerber
GER
6:00 pm | Sat
2-4
P.Martic
CRO
C.Bucsa
ESP
3 sets
12:00 pm | Sat
1-0
K.Muchova
CZE
L.Fernandez
CAN
3 sets
12:00 pm | Sat
1-0
E.Navarro
USA
2 sets
J.Grabher
AUT
12:00 pm | Sat
0-0
M.Frech
POL
3 sets
V.Tomova
BUL
4-1
A.Kalinina
UKR
3 sets
A.Rus
NED
12:00 pm | Sat
1-2
S.Errani
ITA
Q.Zheng
CHN
2 sets
0-2
J.Pegula
USA
2 sets
V.Golubic
SUI
1-0
M.Uchijima
JPN
E.Svitolina
UKR
2 sets
0-0
X.Wang
CHN
2 sets
T.Korpatsch
GER
2-0
S.Tormo
ESP
B.Krejcikova
CZE
2 sets
0-2
B.Maia
BRA
2 sets
V.Gracheva
FRA
2:00 pm | Sat
0-0
A.Schmiedlova
SVK
K.Boulter
GBR
3 sets
4:00 pm | Sat
1-1
M.Linette
POL
M.Andreeva
RUS
2 sets
0-1
M.Sakkari
GRE
2 sets
D.Kovinic
MNE
2-2
E.Alexandrova
RUS
3 sets
Y.Yuan
CHN
0-0
C.Burel
FRA
K.Siniakova
CZE
3 sets
1-1
L.Sun
NZL
M.Kostyuk
UKR
2 sets
0-0
D.Vekic
CRO
3 sets
L.Bronzetti
ITA
1-0
B.Andreescu
CAN
C.Tauson
DEN
3 sets
2:00 pm | Sat
0-0
M.Carle
ARG
3 sets
T.Maria
GER
1-2
A.Tomljanovic
AUS
C.Gauff
USA
2 sets
0-0
1×2 H2H Soccer Predictions
Zug Challenger
Clay
M.Huesler
SUI
3 sets
R.Burruchaga
ARG
7:00 pm | Sat
H2H
J.Kym
SUI
3 sets
J.Loore
BEL
4:30 pm | Sat
H2H
Verona Challenger
Clay
M.Rehberg
GER
F.Arnaboldi
ITA
3 sets
6:00 pm | Sat
H2H
V.Gaubas
LTU
N.Basilashvili
GEO
3 sets
9:00 pm | Sat
H2H
Tampere Challenger
Clay
C.Hemery
FRA
D.Rincon
ESP
H2H
M.Erhard
FRA
H.Laaksonen
SUI
H2H
Segovia Challenger
Hard
N.Varona
ESP
2 sets
A.Martinez
ESP
5:30 pm | Sat
H2H
Chicago Challenger
Hard
J.Fearnley
GBR
G.Diallo
CAN
3 sets
1:30 pm | Sat
H2H
B.Yunchaokete
CHN
L.Tien
USA
3 sets
4:00 pm | Sat
H2H
Liberec Challenger
Clay
Luedenscheid Challenger
Clay
San Marino Challenger
Clay
W100 Figueira da Foz
Hard
A.Zakharova
RUS
K.Mladenovic
FRA
H2H
W35 Casablanca
Clay
C.Cirez
ESP
A.Garcia
ESP
H2H
W35 Segovia
Hard
L.Karatancheva
BUL
3 sets
Y.Mansouri
FRA
H2H
W50 Dallas
I.hard
K.Day
USA
3 sets
C.Ngounoue
USA
H2H
M.Stoiana
USA
3 sets
R.Anderson
USA
H2H
W35 Astana
Hard
A.Shubladze
RUS
3 sets
T.Prozorova
RUS
H2H
W35 Naiman
Hard
D.Fernando
IND
J.Li
CHN
H2H
F.Liu
CHN
3 sets
Z.Li
CHN
H2H
W35 Horb
Clay
V.Erjavec
SLO
J.Struplova
CZE
H2H
Results
All
31-->
Ymer
Bonzi
4-6 6-3 6-2
Berrettini
Gaston
7-5 6-3
Djokovic
Ebden
6-0 6-1
Fritz
Bublik
6-4 6-4
Alcaraz
Habib
6-3 6-1
Jubb
Harris
6-3 7-5
Fenty
Mochizuki
6-3 6-7
4
ret.
Fenty ret.
Zarazua
Arango
6-1 6-4
Upcoming
All
50 matches
Cerundolo
Musetti
0-2
Shang
Thompson
2-1
Nishioka
Rinderknech
0-0
Fucsovics
Nadal
0-0
Raonic
Koepfer
0-1
Arnaldi
Fils
4-0
Baez
Moura Monteiro
4-1
Eubanks
Hassan
0-0
This Week
Show ITF
Atlanta Open
Generali Open
Plava Laguna Croatia Open
Zug Challenger
Verona Challenger
Chicago Challenger
Tampere Challenger
Segovia Challenger
Astana (M25)
Bacau (M25+H)
Kramsach (M25)
Porto (M25)
Champaign (M25)
Denia (M25)
Perugia (M15)
Metzingen (M15)
Rognac (M15)
Kursumlijska Banja (M15)
Monastir (M15)
Poprad (M15)
Huamantla (M15)
UniCredit Iasi Open
Prague Open
Figueira da (W100)
W50 Dallas
W35 Horb
W35 Segovia
W35 Naiman
W35 Casablanca
W35 Astana
Polish Open
Sapporo (W15)
Satu Mare (W15)
Brezice (W15)
Monastir (W15)
Kursumlijska Banja (W15)
Viserba (W15)
Next Week
Show ITF
Olympics
Citi Open
Porto Challenger
Entry
List
San Marino Challenger
Entry
List
Luedenscheid Challenger
Entry
List
Lexington Challenger
Entry
List
Liberec Challenger
Entry
List
Taipei (M25)
Roehampton (M25)
Wetzlar (M25)
Pitesti (M25)
Brazzaville (M25)
Edwardsville (M25)
Bolzano (M25)
Kursumlijska Banja (M15)
Huamantla (M15)
Xativa (M15)
Monastir (M15)
Mubadala Citi DC Open
Olympics
Gran Canaria (W100)
W75 Hechingen
W75 Lexington
W75 Cordenons
W35 Roehampton
W35 Mohammedia
W35 Koge
W35 Pilar
Brasov (W15)
Ust-Kamenogorsk (W15)
Sapporo (W15)
Monastir (W15)
Rogaska Slatina (W15)
Tbilisi (W15)
Kursumlijska Banja (W15)
Savitaipale (W15)
Rankings
ATP
Sinner
Djokovic
Alcaraz
Zverev
Medvedev
De
Hurkacz
Ruud
Rublev
Dimitrov
Fritz
Tsitsipas
Paul
Shelton
Humbert
Rune
Musetti
Baez
Auger-Aliassime
Fils
WTA
Swiatek
Gauff
Sabalenka
Rybakina
Paolini
Pegula
Zheng
Sakkari
Rose
Krejcikova
Ostapenko
Kasatkina
Samsonova
Keys
Navarro
Jabeur
Kalinskaya
Vondrousova
Kostyuk
Azarenka