Click here - to use the wp menu builder
Search
Tennis Tonic – News, Predictions, H2H, Live Scores, stats
Live
Predictions
Your players
Ranks
Close
ATP – LIVE Rankings
LIVE – Career-High
LIVE – Under 21
LIVE – Race Year to Date
ATP Rankings
TOP Under 21
Top USA
Top UK
Top Spain
Race to London
WTA – LIVE Rankings
LIVE – Career-High
LIVE – Under 21
LIVE – Race Year to Date
WTA Rankings
TOP Under 21
Top USA
Top UK
Top Spain
YTD Rankings
Scores
Calend
Rome
Rome
Mauthausen Challenger
Francavilla Challenger
Prague Challenger
Wuxi Challenger
Santos Challenger
Head 2 Head
Convert
to your time
Vs
1×2 H2H Soccer Predictions
X
Rome
Clay
C.Moutet
FRA
3 sets
R.Safiullin
RUS
1-1
J.Mensik
CZE
3 sets
Y.Hanfmann
GER
11:00 am | Wed
1-1
M.Gigante
ITA
3 sets
G.Zeppieri
ITA
9:00 pm | Wed
0-0
A.Shevchenko
KAZ
F.Marozsan
HUN
2 sets
1:30 pm | Wed
0-0
P.Kotov
RUS
2 sets
A.Michelsen
USA
1:30 pm | Wed
0-0
Z.Zhang
CHN
D.Galan
COL
3 sets
11:00 am | Wed
0-1
T.Monteiro
BRA
3 sets
G.Monfils
FRA
2-1
M.Kecmanovic
SRB
B.Nakashima
USA
3 sets
1-0
D.Schwartzman
ARG
2 sets
A.Vukic
AUS
1-0
L.Darderi
ITA
3 sets
D.Shapovalov
CAN
11:00 am | Wed
0-1
A.Rinderknech
FRA
3 sets
F.Passaro
ITA
0-0
N.Borges
POR
3 sets
P.Portero
ESP
11:00 am | Wed
1-0
D.Evans
GBR
F.Fognini
ITA
3 sets
7:00 pm | Wed
1-0
M.Marterer
GER
F.Cobolli
ITA
3 sets
1-0
C.Eubanks
USA
T.Atmane
FRA
2 sets
0-0
Y.Nishioka
JPN
S.Ofner
AUT
3 sets
11:00 am | Wed
0-0
J.Struff
GER
2 sets
P.Cachin
ARG
1-0
R.Hijikata
AUS
J.Clar
ESP
2 sets
0-0
N.Alboran
ESP
B.Zandschulp
NED
3 sets
0-0
R.Baena
ESP
2 sets
C.Connell
AUS
0-0
S.Napolitano
ITA
M.Berrettini
ITA
2 sets
2-1
T.Machac
CZE
M.Arnaldi
ITA
3 sets
2-0
A.Muller
FRA
M.Fucsovics
HUN
2 sets
0-0
E.Ruusuvuori
FIN
3 sets
M.Giron
USA
0-2
Z.Bergs
BEL
R.Nadal
ESP
2 sets
0-0
T.Wild
BRA
2 sets
G.Barrere
FRA
0-0
D.Lajovic
SRB
L.Sonego
ITA
3 sets
1-3
D.Altmaier
GER
L.Nardi
ITA
3 sets
0-0
M.Mcdonald
USA
A.Karatsev
RUS
2 sets
2-1
D.Koepfer
GER
3 sets
A.Vavassori
ITA
1-0
A.Popyrin
AUS
H.Medjedovic
SRB
3 sets
0-0
J.Draper
GBR
B.Coric
CRO
3 sets
0-0
Wuxi Challenger
Hard
M.Purcell
AUS
2 sets
E.Gerasimov
BLR
0-0
T.Schoolkate
AUS
2 sets
J.Cui
CHN
0-0
A.Walton
AUS
2 sets
A.Bolt
AUS
1:30 pm | Wed
1-1
A.Kachmazov
RUS
S.Hong
KOR
3 sets
11:00 am | Wed
0-0
T.Wu
TPE
3 sets
M.Echargui
TUN
0-0
L.Xiao
CHN
B.Yunchaokete
CHN
2 sets
0-0
R.Bertola
SUI
3 sets
R.Te
CHN
1:30 pm | Wed
0-0
B.Holt
USA
3 sets
P.Sekulic
AUS
1:30 pm | Wed
0-0
Santos Challenger
Clay
N.Alvarez
PER
G.Bueno
PER
2 sets
5:30 pm | Tue
0-0
D.Popko
KAZ
3 sets
H.Casanova
ARG
0-0
J.Torres
ARG
3 sets
A.Meza
ECU
0-0
H.Habib
LIB
F.Roncadelli
URU
0-0
B.Kuzuhara
USA
E.Kirkin
TUR
0-1
A.Lavallen
ARG
R.Olivo
ARG
0-0
P.Sakamoto
BRA
3 sets
G.Villanueva
ARG
0-2
L.Aboian
ARG
S.Taverna
ARG
2 sets
0-0
Francavilla Challenger
Clay
T.Droguet
FRA
2 sets
A.Guerrieri
ITA
0-0
G.Piraino
ITA
T.Boyer
USA
3 sets
0-0
R.Nijboer
NED
3 sets
F.Arnaboldi
ITA
3:00 pm | Wed
0-0
M.Cecchinato
ITA
F.Agamenone
ITA
3 sets
11:00 am | Wed
0-1
M.Kasnikowski
POL
N.Hardt
DOM
3 sets
1:00 pm | Wed
0-0
A.Andreev
BUL
A.Pellegrino
ITA
3 sets
1:00 pm | Wed
0-0
G.Elias
POR
3 sets
E.Moller
DEN
0-0
J.Berrettini
ITA
A.Galarneau
CAN
2 sets
0-0
Prague Challenger
Clay
L.Riedi
SUI
3 sets
H.Squire
GER
6:00 pm | Tue
1-0
M.Krumich
CZE
H.Rocha
POR
3 sets
6:00 pm | Tue
0-0
M.Janvier
FRA
3 sets
T.Kodat
USA
3:30 pm | Tue
0-0
C.Chidekh
FRA
M.Damm
USA
3 sets
1:00 pm | Tue
0-0
M.Trungelliti
ARG
3 sets
N.Basilashvili
GEO
10:30 am | Tue
0-1
G.Fonio
ITA
G.Blancaneaux
FRA
3 sets
6:00 pm | Tue
0-0
J.Forejtek
CZE
B.Bonzi
FRA
3 sets
3:30 pm | Tue
0-0
A.Molcan
SVK
2 sets
M.Erhard
FRA
3:30 pm | Tue
0-0
J.Paul
SUI
E.Couacaud
FRA
2 sets
1:00 pm | Tue
0-0
N.Sanchez-Izquierdo
ESP
R.Molleker
GER
3 sets
10:30 am | Tue
0-0
M.Bourgue
FRA
F.Gill
GBR
3 sets
1:00 pm | Tue
0-0
J.Cosano
ESP
3 sets
H.Grenier
FRA
10:30 am | Tue
0-1
O.Batalla
ESP
G.Onclin
BEL
3 sets
0-1
Mauthausen Challenger
Clay
F.Comesana
ARG
3 sets
J.Cerundolo
ARG
1:00 pm | Wed
0-0
F.Misolic
AUT
3 sets
U.Blanchet
FRA
1:00 pm | Wed
0-0
O.Virtanen
FIN
2 sets
M.Rehberg
GER
3:30 pm | Wed
1-0
L.Pouille
FRA
3 sets
J.Choinski
GER
3:30 pm | Wed
0-0
M.Landaluce
ESP
3 sets
J.Schwaerzler
AUT
0-0
D.Kuzmanov
BUL
3 sets
L.Neumayer
AUT
0-0
J.Kovalik
SVK
G.Heide
BRA
3 sets
0-0
G.Melzer
AUT
R.Burruchaga
ARG
3 sets
0-0
Rome
Clay
C.Dolehide
USA
B.Pera
USA
3 sets
0-1
A.Schmiedlova
SVK
3 sets
A.Sasnovich
BLR
1-5
T.Townsend
USA
3 sets
B.Fruhvirtova
CZE
0-0
E.Avanesyan
RUS
C.Bucsa
ESP
3 sets
11:00 am | Wed
0-0
T.Maria
GER
L.Fruhvirtova
CZE
3 sets
0-0
N.Osaka
JPN
2 sets
C.Burel
FRA
1:00 pm | Wed
0-0
F.Sarra
ITA
V.Gracheva
FRA
2 sets
0-1
D.Vekic
CRO
3 sets
L.Tsurenko
UKR
11:00 am | Wed
1-2
L.Zhu
CHN
M.Linette
POL
2 sets
4:00 pm | Wed
2-0
P.Martic
CRO
M.Sherif
EGY
3 sets
4:00 pm | Wed
0-0
D.Parry
FRA
3 sets
A.Blinkova
RUS
1:30 pm | Wed
1-0
R.Zarazua
MEX
E.Cocciaretto
ITA
2 sets
1-1
K.Siniakova
CZE
2 sets
N.Brancaccio
ITA
4:00 pm | Wed
0-0
R.Masarova
ESP
I.Begu
ROU
3 sets
0-0
S.Kenin
USA
L.Bronzetti
ITA
2 sets
3:30 pm | Wed
1-0
R.Sramkova
SVK
2 sets
G.Pedone
ITA
0-0
N.Podoroska
ARG
S.Tormo
ESP
3 sets
6:30 pm | Wed
0-2
A.Potapova
RUS
3 sets
X.Wang
CHN
6:30 pm | Wed
1-0
S.Errani
ITA
A.Anisimova
USA
3 sets
8:30 pm | Wed
1-0
D.Saville
AUS
C.Tauson
DEN
3 sets
0-0
M.Carle
ARG
L.Siegemund
GER
3 sets
0-0
Y.Wang
CHN
K.Volynets
USA
3 sets
1-0
Y.Putintseva
KAZ
S.Stephens
USA
3 sets
3-3
V.Kudermetova
RUS
3 sets
A.Kerber
GER
0-1
B.Maia
BRA
2 sets
X.Wang
CHN
3-1
M.Serrano
COL
M.Keys
USA
3 sets
0-0
A.Bogdan
ROU
M.Vondrousova
CZE
2 sets
1-1
C.Gauff
USA
2 sets
M.Frech
POL
1-0
E.Navarro
USA
3 sets
P.Gibert
ESP
0-0
D.Shnaider
RUS
L.Samsonova
RUS
3 sets
0-0
L.Noskova
CZE
2 sets
L.Stefanini
ITA
0-0
S.Rogers
USA
Q.Zheng
CHN
2 sets
0-1
W75+H Saint-Gaudens
Clay
C.Liu
USA
2 sets
C.Monnet
FRA
0-0
C.Perrin
SUI
S.Lansere
RUS
2 sets
0-0
E.Dartron
FRA
M.Leonard
FRA
2 sets
0-1
T.Smith
AUS
A.Tikhonova
RUS
2 sets
1-0
J.Ponchet
FRA
3 sets
T.Wurth
CRO
0-0
V.Mboko
CAN
3 sets
A.Foon
FRA
0-0
D.Perricard
FRA
A.Rezai
FRA
2 sets
0-0
J.Lim
FRA
C.Naef
SUI
2 sets
0-1
O.Gadecki
AUS
3 sets
A.Hesse
FRA
0-1
H.Tan
FRA
2 sets
A.Rame
FRA
2-1
K.Zavatska
UKR
3 sets
X.You
CHN
1-0
S.Sierra
ARG
E.Jacquemot
FRA
3 sets
0-1
E.(1996)
RUS
D.Martynov
FRA
0-0
K.Kawa
POL
2 sets
A.Robbe
FRA
0-0
K.Mladenovic
FRA
2 sets
O.Gavrila
ROU
1-0
S.Janicijevic
FRA
L.Jeanjean
FRA
3 sets
0-0
W75 Trnava
Clay
M.Hontama
JPN
2 sets
R.Zelnickova
SVK
0-0
V.Hruncakova
SVK
2 sets
N.Krockova
SVK
0-0
K.Mcphee
AUS
T.Lukas
CRO
2 sets
0-0
A.Ruzic
CRO
M.Uchijima
JPN
3 sets
0-0
X.Gao
CHN
V.Erjavec
SLO
0-0
M.Barthel
GER
J.Avdeeva
RUS
0-1
J.Struplova
CZE
T.Prozorova
RUS
0-0
S.Kraus
AUT
T.Zidansek
SLO
0-0
W35 Platja D'Aro
Clay
C.Cirez
ESP
3 sets
N.Berecoechea
FRA
0-0
C.Buyukakcay
TUR
C.Sauvant
GER
3 sets
0-0
E.Reyngold
RUS
3 sets
S.Tatu
GBR
0-0
C.Banuls
ESP
L.Kerkhove
NED
2 sets
0-0
H.Vandewinkel
BEL
3 sets
K.Quevedo
USA
0-0
I.Leon
ESP
C.Werner
GER
2 sets
0-0
H.Klugman
GBR
3 sets
D.Vismane
LAT
0-0
M.Djakovic
SRB
T.Paszek
AUT
2 sets
0-0
M.Ristic
SRB
2 sets
R.Llaverias
ESP
0-0
A.Boluda
ESP
3 sets
K.Hobgarski
GER
0-1
A.Geerlings
ESP
2 sets
M.Cid
ESP
0-0
C.Sanchez
ESP
A.Sanchez
MEX
2 sets
0-0
D.Marcinkevica
LAT
E.Vedder
NED
2 sets
0-0
H.Sato
JPN
A.Albie
FRA
2 sets
0-0
M.Bondarenko
RUS
M.Hodzic
GER
3 sets
0-0
P.Manjon
ESP
S.Mendez
AUS
2 sets
1-1
W75 Zephyrhills
Clay
K.Day
USA
2 sets
R.Anderson
USA
1-2
F.Stollar
HUN
M.Joint
USA
3 sets
0-0
E.Bouchard
CAN
2 sets
J.Mikulskyte
LTU
0-0
T.Babos
HUN
3 sets
A.Kiick
USA
1-0
J.Loeb
USA
I.Jovic
USA
2 sets
0-1
L.Kung
SUI
A.Li
USA
2 sets
0-0
W35 Sopo
Clay
K.Kozarov
SRB
2 sets
J.Gomez
MEX
0-0
G.Gulin
BRA
M.Ramirez
MEX
2 sets
0-0
A.Tubello
FRA
2 sets
F.Labrana
CHI
0-0
M.Murcia
COL
N.Huergo
ITA
2 sets
0-0
C.Brace
CAN
J.Ortenzi
ARG
3 sets
0-1
Y.Lizarazo
COL
3 sets
J.Estable
ARG
0-0
A.Rios
PAR
3 sets
T.William
GBR
0-0
M.Barraza
COL
M.Tona
ITA
2 sets
0-1
W75 Prague
Clay
S.Lamens
NED
2 sets
I.Sebestova
CZE
0-0
A.Smejkalova
CZE
L.Gormaz
ESP
2 sets
0-0
J.Maleckova
CZE
3 sets
A.Kovackova
CZE
0-0
B.Palicova
CZE
3 sets
P.Hon
AUS
0-0
D.Salkova
CZE
2 sets
A.Anshba
RUS
0-0
J.Fourlis
AUS
D.Papamichail
GRE
3 sets
0-0
A.Mitu
ROU
2 sets
L.Mair
ITA
0-0
M.Melnikova
RUS
K.Baindl
UKR
2 sets
1-2
I.Oz
TUR
2 sets
D.Hindova
CZE
1-0
V.Bervid
CZE
D.Spiteri
ITA
2 sets
0-0
N.Abduraimova
UZB
M.Stakusic
CAN
2 sets
0-0
H.Sakatsume
JPN
E.Seidel
GER
2 sets
0-0
N.Noha
GER
3 sets
J.Kolodynska
BLR
0-0
J.Pieri
ITA
S.Wagner
GER
3 sets
0-0
M.Chwalinska
POL
3 sets
L.Klimovicova
CZE
1-0
M.Bulgaru
ROU
P.Udvardy
HUN
3 sets
0-0
W75 Luan
Hard
S.Wei
CHN
Q.Wang
CHN
3 sets
0-0
Y.Sun
CHN
Y.Ren
CHN
2 sets
0-0
C.Yuan
CHN
Z.Li
CHN
3 sets
0-1
T.Naklo
THA
2 sets
Y.Liu
CHN
0-0
M.Guo
CHN
P.Plipuech
THA
2 sets
0-0
X.Zhao
CHN
V.Morvayova
SVK
3 sets
0-0
M.Chen
CHN
H.Giavara
USA
2 sets
0-0
K.Okamura
JPN
W.Zheng
CHN
3 sets
0-0
Y.Cho
TPE
3 sets
J.Wang
CHN
1-0
Y.Dang
CHN
N.Dong
CHN
2 sets
0-0
H.Wu
HKG
3 sets
J.Lu
CHN
0-0
J.Li
CHN
L.Tararudee
THA
2 sets
0-0
F.Liu
CHN
X.Yao
CHN
1-0
W35 Bastad
Clay
D.Aiava
AUS
3 sets
R.Mortensen
DEN
0-0
L.Bajraliu
SWE
3 sets
N.Wallberg
SWE
0-0
B.Cengiz
TUR
2 sets
J.Awad
SWE
0-0
A.Peeters
NED
A.Uytvanck
BEL
2 sets
0-0
B.Larsson
SWE
S.Samir
EGY
2 sets
0-0
O.Helmi
DEN
F.Ostlund
SWE
3 sets
0-0
E.Malygina
EST
2 sets
I.Johansson
SWE
0-0
V.Ekshibarova
ISR
C.Hennemann
SWE
2 sets
0-0
I.Fetecau
ROU
M.Helgo
NOR
2 sets
1-0
D.Yesypchuk
UKR
2 sets
C.Syrtveit
NOR
0-0
J.Gimbrere
NED
3 sets
S.Herrmann
GER
0-0
T.Brockmann
GER
G.Topalova
BUL
2 sets
0-0
W75 Fukuoka
Carpet
A.Rodionova
AUS
2 sets
D.Kim
KOR
1-0
M.Yamaguchi
JPN
C.Miyahara
JPN
0-0
P.Hule
AUS
3 sets
N.Sato
JPN
1-0
K.Birrell
AUS
2 sets
L.Rioux
JPN
0-0
H.Arakawa
JPN
E.Liang
TPE
2 sets
0-0
S.Jang
KOR
2 sets
L.Cabrera
AUS
1-0
R.Bhosale
IND
Z.Diyas
KAZ
0-0
N.Kawaguchi
JPN
Y.Lee
TPE
2 sets
1-0
M.Inglis
AUS
3 sets
Y.Ma
CHN
1-0
C.Zhao
CAN
S.Grey
GBR
3 sets
0-0
M.Kuramochi
JPN
3 sets
S.Imamura
JPN
1-0
E.Shimizu
JPN
E.Bektas
USA
2 sets
0-0
A.Ito
JPN
M.Sawangkaew
THA
1-2
1×2 H2H Soccer Predictions
Francavilla Challenger
Clay
T.Droguet
FRA
2 sets
A.Guerrieri
ITA
H2H
G.Piraino
ITA
T.Boyer
USA
3 sets
H2H
R.Nijboer
NED
3 sets
F.Arnaboldi
ITA
3:00 pm | Wed
H2H
M.Cecchinato
ITA
F.Agamenone
ITA
3 sets
11:00 am | Wed
H2H
M.Kasnikowski
POL
N.Hardt
DOM
3 sets
1:00 pm | Wed
H2H
A.Andreev
BUL
A.Pellegrino
ITA
3 sets
1:00 pm | Wed
H2H
G.Elias
POR
3 sets
E.Moller
DEN
H2H
J.Berrettini
ITA
A.Galarneau
CAN
2 sets
H2H
Prague Challenger
Clay
L.Riedi
SUI
3 sets
H.Squire
GER
6:00 pm | Tue
H2H
M.Krumich
CZE
H.Rocha
POR
3 sets
6:00 pm | Tue
H2H
M.Janvier
FRA
3 sets
T.Kodat
USA
3:30 pm | Tue
H2H
C.Chidekh
FRA
M.Damm
USA
3 sets
1:00 pm | Tue
H2H
M.Trungelliti
ARG
3 sets
N.Basilashvili
GEO
10:30 am | Tue
H2H
G.Fonio
ITA
G.Blancaneaux
FRA
3 sets
6:00 pm | Tue
H2H
J.Forejtek
CZE
B.Bonzi
FRA
3 sets
3:30 pm | Tue
H2H
A.Molcan
SVK
2 sets
M.Erhard
FRA
3:30 pm | Tue
H2H
J.Paul
SUI
E.Couacaud
FRA
2 sets
1:00 pm | Tue
H2H
N.Sanchez-Izquierdo
ESP
R.Molleker
GER
3 sets
10:30 am | Tue
H2H
M.Bourgue
FRA
F.Gill
GBR
3 sets
1:00 pm | Tue
H2H
J.Cosano
ESP
3 sets
H.Grenier
FRA
10:30 am | Tue
H2H
O.Batalla
ESP
G.Onclin
BEL
3 sets
H2H
Mauthausen Challenger
Clay
F.Comesana
ARG
3 sets
J.Cerundolo
ARG
1:00 pm | Wed
H2H
F.Misolic
AUT
3 sets
U.Blanchet
FRA
1:00 pm | Wed
H2H
O.Virtanen
FIN
2 sets
M.Rehberg
GER
3:30 pm | Wed
H2H
L.Pouille
FRA
3 sets
J.Choinski
GER
3:30 pm | Wed
H2H
M.Landaluce
ESP
3 sets
J.Schwaerzler
AUT
H2H
D.Kuzmanov
BUL
3 sets
L.Neumayer
AUT
H2H
J.Kovalik
SVK
G.Heide
BRA
3 sets
H2H
G.Melzer
AUT
R.Burruchaga
ARG
3 sets
H2H
Wuxi Challenger
Hard
M.Purcell
AUS
2 sets
E.Gerasimov
BLR
H2H
T.Schoolkate
AUS
2 sets
J.Cui
CHN
H2H
A.Walton
AUS
2 sets
A.Bolt
AUS
1:30 pm | Wed
H2H
A.Kachmazov
RUS
S.Hong
KOR
3 sets
11:00 am | Wed
H2H
T.Wu
TPE
3 sets
M.Echargui
TUN
H2H
L.Xiao
CHN
B.Yunchaokete
CHN
2 sets
H2H
R.Bertola
SUI
3 sets
R.Te
CHN
1:30 pm | Wed
H2H
B.Holt
USA
3 sets
P.Sekulic
AUS
1:30 pm | Wed
H2H
Santos Challenger
Clay
N.Alvarez
PER
G.Bueno
PER
2 sets
5:30 pm | Tue
H2H
D.Popko
KAZ
3 sets
H.Casanova
ARG
H2H
J.Torres
ARG
3 sets
A.Meza
ECU
H2H
H.Habib
LIB
F.Roncadelli
URU
H2H
B.Kuzuhara
USA
E.Kirkin
TUR
H2H
A.Lavallen
ARG
R.Olivo
ARG
H2H
P.Sakamoto
BRA
3 sets
G.Villanueva
ARG
H2H
L.Aboian
ARG
S.Taverna
ARG
2 sets
H2H
W75 Zephyrhills
Clay
K.Day
USA
2 sets
R.Anderson
USA
H2H
F.Stollar
HUN
M.Joint
USA
3 sets
H2H
E.Bouchard
CAN
2 sets
J.Mikulskyte
LTU
H2H
T.Babos
HUN
3 sets
A.Kiick
USA
H2H
J.Loeb
USA
I.Jovic
USA
2 sets
H2H
L.Kung
SUI
A.Li
USA
2 sets
H2H
W75 Trnava
Clay
M.Hontama
JPN
2 sets
R.Zelnickova
SVK
H2H
V.Hruncakova
SVK
2 sets
N.Krockova
SVK
H2H
K.Mcphee
AUS
T.Lukas
CRO
2 sets
H2H
A.Ruzic
CRO
M.Uchijima
JPN
3 sets
H2H
X.Gao
CHN
V.Erjavec
SLO
H2H
M.Barthel
GER
J.Avdeeva
RUS
H2H
J.Struplova
CZE
T.Prozorova
RUS
H2H
S.Kraus
AUT
T.Zidansek
SLO
H2H
W75 Prague
Clay
S.Lamens
NED
2 sets
I.Sebestova
CZE
H2H
A.Smejkalova
CZE
L.Gormaz
ESP
2 sets
H2H
J.Maleckova
CZE
3 sets
A.Kovackova
CZE
H2H
B.Palicova
CZE
3 sets
P.Hon
AUS
H2H
D.Salkova
CZE
2 sets
A.Anshba
RUS
H2H
J.Fourlis
AUS
D.Papamichail
GRE
3 sets
H2H
A.Mitu
ROU
2 sets
L.Mair
ITA
H2H
M.Melnikova
RUS
K.Baindl
UKR
2 sets
H2H
I.Oz
TUR
2 sets
D.Hindova
CZE
H2H
V.Bervid
CZE
D.Spiteri
ITA
2 sets
H2H
N.Abduraimova
UZB
M.Stakusic
CAN
2 sets
H2H
H.Sakatsume
JPN
E.Seidel
GER
2 sets
H2H
N.Noha
GER
3 sets
J.Kolodynska
BLR
H2H
J.Pieri
ITA
S.Wagner
GER
3 sets
H2H
M.Chwalinska
POL
3 sets
L.Klimovicova
CZE
H2H
M.Bulgaru
ROU
P.Udvardy
HUN
3 sets
H2H
W35 Sopo
Clay
K.Kozarov
SRB
2 sets
J.Gomez
MEX
H2H
G.Gulin
BRA
M.Ramirez
MEX
2 sets
H2H
A.Tubello
FRA
2 sets
F.Labrana
CHI
H2H
M.Murcia
COL
N.Huergo
ITA
2 sets
H2H
C.Brace
CAN
J.Ortenzi
ARG
3 sets
H2H
Y.Lizarazo
COL
3 sets
J.Estable
ARG
H2H
A.Rios
PAR
3 sets
T.William
GBR
H2H
M.Barraza
COL
M.Tona
ITA
2 sets
H2H
W35 Bastad
Clay
D.Aiava
AUS
3 sets
R.Mortensen
DEN
H2H
L.Bajraliu
SWE
3 sets
N.Wallberg
SWE
H2H
B.Cengiz
TUR
2 sets
J.Awad
SWE
H2H
A.Peeters
NED
A.Uytvanck
BEL
2 sets
H2H
B.Larsson
SWE
S.Samir
EGY
2 sets
H2H
O.Helmi
DEN
F.Ostlund
SWE
3 sets
H2H
E.Malygina
EST
2 sets
I.Johansson
SWE
H2H
V.Ekshibarova
ISR
C.Hennemann
SWE
2 sets
H2H
I.Fetecau
ROU
M.Helgo
NOR
2 sets
H2H
D.Yesypchuk
UKR
2 sets
C.Syrtveit
NOR
H2H
J.Gimbrere
NED
3 sets
S.Herrmann
GER
H2H
T.Brockmann
GER
G.Topalova
BUL
2 sets
H2H
W75 Luan
Hard
S.Wei
CHN
Q.Wang
CHN
3 sets
H2H
Y.Sun
CHN
Y.Ren
CHN
2 sets
H2H
C.Yuan
CHN
Z.Li
CHN
3 sets
H2H
T.Naklo
THA
2 sets
Y.Liu
CHN
H2H
M.Guo
CHN
P.Plipuech
THA
2 sets
H2H
X.Zhao
CHN
V.Morvayova
SVK
3 sets
H2H
M.Chen
CHN
H.Giavara
USA
2 sets
H2H
K.Okamura
JPN
W.Zheng
CHN
3 sets
H2H
Y.Cho
TPE
3 sets
J.Wang
CHN
H2H
Y.Dang
CHN
N.Dong
CHN
2 sets
H2H
H.Wu
HKG
3 sets
J.Lu
CHN
H2H
J.Li
CHN
L.Tararudee
THA
2 sets
H2H
F.Liu
CHN
X.Yao
CHN
H2H
W75+H Saint-Gaudens
Clay
C.Liu
USA
2 sets
C.Monnet
FRA
H2H
C.Perrin
SUI
S.Lansere
RUS
2 sets
H2H
E.Dartron
FRA
M.Leonard
FRA
2 sets
H2H
T.Smith
AUS
A.Tikhonova
RUS
2 sets
H2H
J.Ponchet
FRA
3 sets
T.Wurth
CRO
H2H
V.Mboko
CAN
3 sets
A.Foon
FRA
H2H
D.Perricard
FRA
A.Rezai
FRA
2 sets
H2H
J.Lim
FRA
C.Naef
SUI
2 sets
H2H
O.Gadecki
AUS
3 sets
A.Hesse
FRA
H2H
H.Tan
FRA
2 sets
A.Rame
FRA
H2H
K.Zavatska
UKR
3 sets
X.You
CHN
H2H
S.Sierra
ARG
E.Jacquemot
FRA
3 sets
H2H
E.(1996)
RUS
D.Martynov
FRA
H2H
K.Kawa
POL
2 sets
A.Robbe
FRA
H2H
K.Mladenovic
FRA
2 sets
O.Gavrila
ROU
H2H
S.Janicijevic
FRA
L.Jeanjean
FRA
3 sets
H2H
W75 Fukuoka
Carpet
A.Rodionova
AUS
2 sets
D.Kim
KOR
H2H
M.Yamaguchi
JPN
C.Miyahara
JPN
H2H
P.Hule
AUS
3 sets
N.Sato
JPN
H2H
K.Birrell
AUS
2 sets
L.Rioux
JPN
H2H
H.Arakawa
JPN
E.Liang
TPE
2 sets
H2H
S.Jang
KOR
2 sets
L.Cabrera
AUS
H2H
R.Bhosale
IND
Z.Diyas
KAZ
H2H
N.Kawaguchi
JPN
Y.Lee
TPE
2 sets
H2H
M.Inglis
AUS
3 sets
Y.Ma
CHN
H2H
C.Zhao
CAN
S.Grey
GBR
3 sets
H2H
M.Kuramochi
JPN
3 sets
S.Imamura
JPN
H2H
E.Shimizu
JPN
E.Bektas
USA
2 sets
H2H
A.Ito
JPN
M.Sawangkaew
THA
H2H
W35 Platja D'Aro
Clay
C.Cirez
ESP
3 sets
N.Berecoechea
FRA
H2H
C.Buyukakcay
TUR
C.Sauvant
GER
3 sets
H2H
E.Reyngold
RUS
3 sets
S.Tatu
GBR
H2H
C.Banuls
ESP
L.Kerkhove
NED
2 sets
H2H
H.Vandewinkel
BEL
3 sets
K.Quevedo
USA
H2H
I.Leon
ESP
C.Werner
GER
2 sets
H2H
H.Klugman
GBR
3 sets
D.Vismane
LAT
H2H
M.Djakovic
SRB
T.Paszek
AUT
2 sets
H2H
M.Ristic
SRB
2 sets
R.Llaverias
ESP
H2H
A.Boluda
ESP
3 sets
K.Hobgarski
GER
H2H
A.Geerlings
ESP
2 sets
M.Cid
ESP
H2H
C.Sanchez
ESP
A.Sanchez
MEX
2 sets
H2H
D.Marcinkevica
LAT
E.Vedder
NED
2 sets
H2H
H.Sato
JPN
A.Albie
FRA
2 sets
H2H
M.Bondarenko
RUS
M.Hodzic
GER
3 sets
H2H
P.Manjon
ESP
S.Mendez
AUS
2 sets
H2H
Results
See All
82-->
Kerber
Davis
6-1 6-0
Bogdan
Fernandez
!
6-4 6-1
Frech
Krueger
7-6
2
6-3
Shnaider
Minnen
6-2 6-3
Stefanini
Paganetti
7-5 6-3
Serrano
Rus
!
4-6 6-3 6-4
Rogers
Pigato
6-1 6-0
Badosa
Andreeva
!
6-2 6-3
Upcoming
See All
50 matches
Moutet
Safiullin
1-1
Mensik
Hanfmann
1-1
Gigante
Zeppieri
0-0
Shevchenko
Marozsan
0-0
Kotov
Michelsen
0-0
Zhang
Elahi Galan Riveros
0-1
Moura Monteiro
Monfils
2-1
Kecmanovic
Nakashima
1-0
This Week
Show ITF
Internazionali BNL d'Italia
Mauthausen Challenger
Francavilla Challenger
Prague Challenger
Wuxi Challenger
Santos Challenger
Varnamo (M25)
Trelew (M25)
Tbilisi (M15)
Monastir (M15)
Bucharest (M15)
Doboj (M15)
Villahermosa (M15)
Antalya (M15)
Valldoreix (M25)
Kursumlijska Banja (M25)
Internazionali BNL d'Italia
W75+H Saint
W75 Zephyrhills
W75 Prague
W75 Fukuoka
W75 Luan
W75 Trnava
W35 Sopo
W35 Bastad
W35 Platja D'Aro
Kursumlijska Banja (W15)
Monastir (W15)
Bucharest (W15)
Nova Gorica (W15)
Antalya (W15)
Next Week
Show ITF
Bordeaux Challenger
Entry
List
Turin Challenger
Entry
List
Oeiras 4 Challenger
Entry
List
Taipei Challenger
Entry
List
Tunis Challenger
Entry
List
Pensacola (M25)
Reggio Emilia (M25)
Kachreti (M25)
Vic (M25)
Luan (M25)
Prijedor (M15)
Kingston (M15)
Bucharest (M15)
Kalmar (M15)
Kursumlijska Banja (M15)
Monastir (M15)
Villach (M15)
Neuquen (M15)
Antalya (M15)
Addis Ababa (M15)
Parma Ladies Open
Trophee Clarins
W75 Zagreb
W75 Kurume
W50 Anning
W35 Monzon
W35 Villach
W35 Bethany Beach
Antalya (W15)
Toyama (W15)
Kranjska Gora (W15)
Kursumlijska Banja (W15)
Monastir (W15)
Madrid (W100)
Rankings
ATP
Djokovic
Sinner
Alcaraz
Medvedev
Zverev
Rublev
Ruud
Tsitsipas
Hurkacz
Dimitrov
De
Rune
Fritz
Shelton
Humbert
Paul
Bublik
Khachanov
Baez
Auger-Aliassime
WTA
Swiatek
Sabalenka
Gauff
Rybakina
Pegula
Vondrousova
Zheng
Sakkari
Jabeur
Ostapenko
Kasatkina
Paolini
Haddad
Muchova
Rose
Keys
Samsonova
Alexandrova
Svitolina
Kostyuk