Click here - to use the wp menu builder
Search
Tennis Tonic – News, Predictions, H2H, Live Scores, stats
Live
Predictions
Your players
Ranks
Close
ATP – LIVE Rankings
LIVE – Career-High
LIVE – Under 21
LIVE – Race Year to Date
ATP Rankings
TOP Under 21
Top USA
Top UK
Top Spain
Race to London
WTA – LIVE Rankings
LIVE – Career-High
LIVE – Under 21
LIVE – Race Year to Date
WTA Rankings
TOP Under 21
Top USA
Top UK
Top Spain
YTD Rankings
Scores
Guadalajara
Monastir
Szczecin Challenger
Guangzhou Challenger
Rennes Challenger
Las Vegas Challenger
Dobrich 2 Challenger
Head 2 Head
Convert
to your time
Vs
1×2 H2H Soccer Predictions
X
Davis Cup, Group C, Zhuhai
I.hard
M.Marterer
GER
L.Klein
SVK
2-2
Y.Hanfmann
GER
2 sets
J.Kovalik
SVK
1-1
Dobrich 2 Challenger
Clay
V.Royer
FRA
3 sets
N.Sanchez-Izquierdo
ESP
12:00 pm | Tue
0-0
F.Romano
ITA
A.Pujolras
ESP
2 sets
2:00 pm | Tue
0-0
F.Gill
GBR
E.Valle
ITA
3 sets
10:00 am | Tue
1-0
L.Draxl
CAN
3 sets
T.Kodat
USA
2:00 pm | Tue
0-0
G.Ouden
NED
3 sets
F.Silva
POR
4:00 pm | Tue
0-0
D.Dinev
BUL
M.Gurri
ESP
2 sets
10:00 am | Tue
0-0
L.Giustino
ITA
3 sets
K.Coppejans
BEL
4:00 pm | Tue
3-3
C.Negritu
GER
3 sets
L.Pavlovic
FRA
2:00 pm | Tue
0-0
F.Planinsek
SLO
D.Sanchis
ESP
3 sets
6:00 pm | Tue
0-0
J.Nicod
CZE
3 sets
O.Crawford
USA
12:00 pm | Tue
0-0
B.Lock
ZIM
C.Denolly
FRA
3 sets
10:00 am | Tue
0-0
I.Ivanov
BUL
R.Strombachs
GER
2 sets
12:00 pm | Tue
0-0
R.Brancaccio
ITA
D.Kuzmanov
BUL
3 sets
4:00 pm | Tue
0-0
Szczecin Challenger
Clay
H.Barton
CZE
3 sets
T.Handel
GER
12:00 pm | Tue
0-0
M.Krumich
CZE
3 sets
L.Gerch
GER
10:00 am | Mon
0-0
S.Fanselow
GER
A.Vatutin
RUS
3 sets
10:00 am | Tue
1-1
R.Seggerman
USA
M.Rehberg
GER
3 sets
10:00 am | Tue
0-0
J.Berrettini
ITA
3 sets
M.Chazal
FRA
12:00 pm | Tue
0-0
A.Paulson
CZE
2 sets
A.Giannessi
ITA
10:00 am | Tue
0-0
T.Wild
BRA
2 sets
G.Debru
FRA
12:00 pm | Tue
0-0
P.Cachin
ARG
2 sets
G.Lee
KOR
1:30 pm | Mon
0-0
D.Novak
AUT
2 sets
T.Berkieta
POL
2:00 pm | Tue
0-0
R.Molleker
GER
A.Ramos-Vinolas
ESP
3 sets
2:00 pm | Tue
0-0
D.Altmaier
GER
2 sets
D.Michalski
POL
7:00 pm | Tue
0-0
A.Andreev
BUL
F.Passaro
ITA
2 sets
0-0
A.Pellegrino
ITA
2 sets
D.Galan
COL
2:00 pm | Tue
0-1
V.Kopriva
CZE
N.Alboran
ESP
3 sets
4:00 pm | Tue
0-1
M.Vrbensky
CZE
J.Clar
ESP
2 sets
0-0
F.Arnaboldi
ITA
J.Cosano
ESP
3 sets
4:00 pm | Tue
0-0
O.Pieczkowski
POL
F.Coria
ARG
2 sets
5:00 pm | Tue
0-0
Guangzhou Challenger
Hard
C.Connell
AUS
2 sets
T.Lamasine
FRA
2:00 pm | Tue
2-0
M.Kalovelonis
GRE
Y.Mo
CHN
2 sets
4:00 pm | Tue
0-1
A.Zakharov
RUS
2 sets
W.Trongcharoenchaikul
THA
4:00 pm | Tue
0-0
Y.Zeng
CHN
R.Albot
MDA
2 sets
2:00 pm | Tue
0-0
M.Kukushkin
KAZ
3 sets
E.Donskoy
RUS
2:00 pm | Tue
8-3
R.Agarwal
IND
J.McCabe
AUS
2 sets
4:00 pm | Tue
0-0
S.Shimabukuro
JPN
Y.Bai
CHN
2-0
M.Leong
MAS
T.Atmane
FRA
0-0
P.Jubb
GBR
2 sets
M.Polmans
AUS
0-0
K.Wyk
RSA
L.Nardi
ITA
0-0
Las Vegas Challenger
Hard
P.Kypson
USA
2 sets
A.Martin
USA
11:00 am | Tue
0-0
L.Saville
AUS
3 sets
Q.Vandecasteele
USA
0-0
C.Langmo
USA
C.Smith
USA
3 sets
11:00 am | Tue
0-0
O.Kumar
USA
T.Boyer
USA
2 sets
0-0
B.Holt
USA
2 sets
P.Maloney
USA
0-0
G.Nanda
USA
3 sets
K.Bigun
USA
11:00 am | Tue
0-0
S.Kirchheimer
USA
K.Sell
BRA
2 sets
4:00 pm | Tue
0-0
C.Altamirano
USA
J.Ficovich
ARG
2 sets
0-0
A.Rybakov
USA
L.Tien
USA
2 sets
0-0
A.Shelbayh
JOR
2 sets
T.Hilderbrand
USA
0-0
M.Gengel
CZE
N.Nakagawa
JPN
3 sets
4:00 pm | Tue
0-0
B.Tomic
AUS
E.Spizzirri
USA
0-0
J.Trotter
JPN
D.Kudla
USA
0-0
Rennes Challenger
I.hard
M.Wiskandt
GER
N.Basilashvili
GEO
2 sets
4:00 pm | Tue
0-0
G.Blancaneaux
FRA
2 sets
S.Wayenburg
FRA
11:00 am | Tue
0-0
B.Paire
FRA
J.Fearnley
GBR
2 sets
0-0
A.Bouquier
FRA
3 sets
E.Furness
FRA
9:30 pm | Tue
0-0
L.Lokoli
FRA
M.Geerts
BEL
3 sets
1-1
H.Naow
SYR
B.Bonzi
FRA
2 sets
3:30 pm | Tue
0-0
T.Droguet
FRA
2 sets
S.Diez
CAN
1:30 pm | Tue
0-0
K.Schepper
FRA
H.Grenier
FRA
2 sets
1:30 pm | Tue
1-0
E.Coulibaly
CIV
M.Martineau
FRA
3 sets
1:00 pm | Tue
0-1
M.Damm
USA
Q.Halys
FRA
2 sets
0-0
L.Pouille
FRA
3 sets
C.Hemery
FRA
7:00 pm | Tue
0-0
A.Escoffier
FRA
L.Broady
GBR
3 sets
11:00 am | Tue
0-0
J.Marie
FRA
C.Lestienne
FRA
3 sets
1-0
Guadalajara
Hard
M.Stakusic
CAN
A.Schmiedlova
SVK
3 sets
0-0
T.Maria
GER
A.Krueger
USA
2 sets
0-1
E.Bektas
USA
M.Frech
POL
2 sets
0-0
K.Birrell
AUS
3 sets
E.Shibahara
USA
1-0
A.Sanchez
MEX
L.Stefanini
ITA
2 sets
0-0
A.Eala
PHI
M.Bouzkova
CZE
2 sets
0-0
C.Dolehide
USA
2 sets
M.Trevisan
ITA
2-0
V.Kudermetova
RUS
M.Serrano
COL
3 sets
0-0
K.Rakhimova
RUS
V.Azarenka
BLR
2 sets
0-0
O.Gadecki
AUS
D.Collins
USA
2 sets
0-1
Monastir
Hard
E.Mertens
BEL
2 sets
A.Zakharova
RUS
6:00 pm | Tue
0-0
R.Masarova
ESP
Z.Sonmez
TUR
3 sets
8:00 pm | Tue
0-0
M.Timofeeva
RUS
G.Minnen
BEL
3 sets
6:00 pm | Tue
0-0
Y.Starodubtseva
UKR
3 sets
S.Lamens
NED
4:00 pm | Tue
0-0
S.Kartal
GBR
J.Cristian
ROU
3 sets
4:00 pm | Tue
0-1
L.Bronzetti
ITA
3 sets
D.Galfi
HUN
8:00 pm | Tue
2-3
A.Li
USA
2 sets
K.Mladenovic
FRA
10:00 pm | Tue
0-0
A.Ruzic
CRO
N.Podoroska
ARG
2 sets
4:00 pm | Tue
0-0
M.Sherif
EGY
3 sets
J.Fett
CRO
8:00 pm | Tue
0-0
R.Sramkova
SVK
E.Jacquemot
FRA
3 sets
6:00 pm | Tue
0-2
W35 Punta Cana
Clay
S.Yamalapalli
IND
K.Ramirez
MEX
0-0
Y.Monroy
COL
M.Menguene
USA
0-0
N.Zanotti
ESP
K.Miller
USA
0-0
M.Zakarlyuk
UKR
D.Vidmanova
CZE
0-0
W.Osuigwe
USA
J.Bui
CAN
0-0
A.Elkin
MEX
V.Osuigwe
USA
2 sets
0-1
M.Vaquero
ESP
S.Dols
ESP
0-0
S.Leon
MEX
K.Cross
CAN
2 sets
0-0
A.Vecic
GER
P.Bartha
HUN
0-0
V.Borisova
RUS
F.Pace
ITA
0-0
V.Gomez
ESP
M.Gonzalez
COL
3 sets
0-0
C.Martins
BRA
Z.Kulambayeva
KAZ
0-0
L.Pfeifer
ITA
2 sets
K.Allen
USA
0-0
A.Arseneault
CAN
P.Montiel
MEX
0-0
M.Uribe
COL
H.Shaikh
USA
2 sets
0-0
G.Price
USA
A.Kiick
USA
1-0
W35 Leme
Clay
G.Pedone
ITA
2 sets
P.Rivoli
BRA
0-0
T.Pedretti
BRA
2 sets
A.Candiotto
BRA
0-0
C.Romero
ECU
G.Ceschi
ITA
3 sets
0-0
J.Daniel
USA
M.Tona
ITA
2 sets
0-0
J.Estable
ARG
2 sets
M.Toma
ROU
0-0
J.Kolodynska
BLR
2 sets
B.Bonardi
ARG
0-0
J.Daniele
ARG
L.Fullana
BRA
2 sets
0-0
A.Zolotareva
RUS
S.Rocchetti
ITA
0-0
D.Lodikova
RUS
N.Zeballos
BOL
0-0
C.Vazquez
ARG
C.Bossi
BRA
3 sets
0-0
L.Araujo
BRA
S.Perovani
BRA
0-0
L.Vidal
BRA
V.Rodriguez
MEX
2 sets
0-0
L.Giovannini
ARG
N.Silva
BRA
0-0
A.Zantedeschi
ITA
2 sets
D.Cherubini
ITA
0-0
J.Silva
BRA
F.Labrana
CHI
2 sets
0-0
A.Grechkina
RUS
M.Taborda
ARG
3 sets
0-0
W35 Reus
Clay
S.Tatu
GBR
2 sets
L.Loiter
SGP
0-0
I.Aguirre
USA
M.Ochoa
VEN
0-0
Z.Jiang
CHN
E.Alcaraz
ESP
0-0
V.Gudelj
NED
A.Lim
FRA
2 sets
0-0
J.Miranda
ESP
Y.Tsion
RUS
0-0
C.Odorizzi
ITA
S.Xu
CHN
2 sets
0-0
P.Redondo
ESP
E.Ivaldo
ITA
3 sets
0-0
K.Hobgarski
GER
A.Palazon
ESP
0-0
E.Vedder
NED
F.Curmi
MLT
3 sets
0-0
S.Nahimana
BDI
Y.Valdez
PER
0-0
J.Grabher
AUT
I.Primorac
CRO
1-0
L.Karatancheva
BUL
C.Adrover
ESP
0-0
C.Buyukakcay
TUR
2 sets
M.Laki
GRE
0-0
C.Werner
GER
L.Domingo
ESP
1-0
M.Ramirez
MEX
C.Cirez
ESP
0-0
W75 Perth
Hard
T.Gibson
AUS
A.Bozovic
AUS
0-2
T.Kokkinis
AUS
M.Ercan
TUR
0-0
S.Webb
AUS
S.Bhamidipaty
IND
0-0
A.Ito
JPN
A.Koshiishi
JPN
1-0
A.Raina
IND
A.Shimizu
JPN
3 sets
1-0
N.Bains
GBR
C.Muramatsu
JPN
1-1
N.Sato
JPN
M.Inglis
AUS
0-0
K.Okamura
JPN
N.Arakawa
JPN
1-0
H.Sato
JPN
S.Imamura
JPN
0-0
E.Sema
JPN
E.Micic
AUS
2-0
P.Hule
AUS
S.Ishii
JPN
0-1
W75 Le Neubourg
Hard
D.Snigur
UKR
2 sets
O.Helmi
DEN
0-0
T.Andrianjafitrimo
FRA
A.Akli
USA
0-0
E.Maklakova
RUS
T.Paszek
AUT
3 sets
0-0
J.Belgraver
NED
L.Glushko
ISR
0-0
J.Avdeeva
RUS
Y.Morderger
GER
0-0
A.Banks
GBR
2 sets
A.Wildgruber
GER
0-0
P.Payet
FRA
N.Abduraimova
UZB
2 sets
0-0
E.Dartron
FRA
M.Rouvroy
FRA
2 sets
0-1
H.Tan
FRA
A.Rezai
FRA
0-0
A.Robbe
FRA
T.Morderger
GER
1-0
G.Feistel
POL
M.Szostak
FRA
0-0
J.Garland
TPE
L.Klimovicova
CZE
3 sets
0-0
M.Leonard
FRA
A.Reguer
FRA
0-0
K.Stresnakova
SVK
A.Kulikova
FIN
0-0
A.Albie
FRA
3 sets
D.Martynov
FRA
0-0
L.Hovde
USA
3 sets
A.Tikhonova
RUS
0-0
Bucharest
Clay
M.Carle
ARG
2 sets
M.Popa
ROU
0-0
I.Begu
ROU
2 sets
C.Dinu
ROU
0-0
P.Tig
ROU
3 sets
I.Bara
ROU
0-0
D.Jakupovic
SLO
A.Todoni
ROU
2 sets
1-0
M.Benoit
BEL
3 sets
L.Kung
SUI
2-0
E.Gorgodze
GEO
S.Waltert
SUI
2 sets
0-0
A.Bolsova
ESP
D.Semenistaja
LAT
2 sets
0-0
K.Kawa
POL
3 sets
A.Charaeva
RUS
0-0
C.Monnet
FRA
A.Ibragimova
RUS
3 sets
1-0
D.Radanovic
SRB
3 sets
J.Mikulskyte
LTU
1-0
N.Huergo
ITA
M.Bulgaru
ROU
2 sets
0-0
D.Papamichail
GRE
K.Deichmann
LIE
3 sets
0-0
W35 Santarem
Hard
A.Garcia
ESP
S.Sekulic
GER
0-0
I.Dapkute
LTU
A.Santos
POR
0-0
C.Tomai
POR
E.Malygina
EST
2 sets
0-0
A.Fedorova
RUS
S.Grey
GBR
0-0
A.Gureva
RUS
3 sets
P.Ozgen
TUR
0-0
A.Kovaleva
RUS
E.Mcdonald
GBR
0-0
T.Stromquist
SWE
A.Kubareva
BLR
2 sets
0-0
R.Zelnickova
SVK
3 sets
C.Vlasselaer
BEL
0-0
M.Helgo
NOR
V.Diatchenko
RUS
0-0
S.Shapatava
GEO
M.Jorge
POR
0-0
H.Kuwata
JPN
Y.Hatouka
BLR
2 sets
0-0
S.Daavettila
USA
Y.Mansouri
FRA
3 sets
0-0
K.Kuzmova
SVK
T.Sugnaux
SUI
0-0
M.Weckerle
LUX
R.Mortensen
DEN
3 sets
0-0
A.Rajecki
GBR
F.Laundes
POR
0-0
C.Ruiz
ESP
S.Fung
CAN
0-0
W50 Guiyang
Hard
D.Khomutsianskaya
BLR
2 sets
L.Liu
CHN
0-0
I.Cho
TPE
S.Feng
CHN
1-0
R.Zhang
CHN
Y.Cho
TPE
0-0
Y.Li
TPE
E.Laskevich
BLR
0-0
F.Liu
CHN
D.Kudashova
RUS
0-0
F.Xun
CHN
Y.Sun
CHN
0-0
C.Yuan
CHN
A.Shubladze
RUS
2 sets
0-0
X.Yao
CHN
D.Khomutsianskaya
BLR
0-0
M.Wang
CHN
M.Kawamura
JPN
0-0
J.Lu
CHN
H.Guo
CHN
0-0
F.Lin
TPE
H.Shi
CHN
0-0
X.Jiang
CHN
H.Inoue
USA
0-0
W.Zheng
CHN
Y.Ren
CHN
0-1
Ljubljana
Clay
L.Chirico
USA
3 sets
S.Bandecchi
SUI
0-0
I.Oz
TUR
2 sets
S.Sakellaridi
GRE
0-0
S.Kraus
AUT
2 sets
Z.Peternel
SLO
0-0
A.Boluda
ESP
2 sets
A.Senica
SLO
0-0
C.Paquet
FRA
F.Jones
GBR
3 sets
0-1
P.Marcinko
CRO
3 sets
T.Wurth
CRO
1-3
V.Erjavec
SLO
2 sets
M.Paoletti
ITA
0-0
V.Kasintseva
AND
3 sets
L.Boskovic
CRO
0-1
S.Bejlek
CZE
2 sets
L.Gormaz
ESP
2-0
K.Dmitruk
BLR
T.Lukas
CRO
3 sets
0-0
L.Gjorcheska
MKD
P.Kudermetova
RUS
3 sets
1-0
E.Seidel
GER
2 sets
P.Lovric
SLO
1-0
L.Pigossi
BRA
N.Brancaccio
ITA
3 sets
0-1
E.Milic
SLO
A.Sobolieva
UKR
2 sets
0-0
Z.Falkner
SLO
V.Lepchenko
USA
2 sets
0-0
V.Hruncakova
SVK
N.Parrizas-Diaz
ESP
2 sets
0-0
1×2 H2H Soccer Predictions
Las Vegas Challenger
Hard
P.Kypson
USA
2 sets
A.Martin
USA
11:00 am | Tue
H2H
L.Saville
AUS
3 sets
Q.Vandecasteele
USA
H2H
C.Langmo
USA
C.Smith
USA
3 sets
11:00 am | Tue
H2H
O.Kumar
USA
T.Boyer
USA
2 sets
H2H
B.Holt
USA
2 sets
P.Maloney
USA
H2H
G.Nanda
USA
3 sets
K.Bigun
USA
11:00 am | Tue
H2H
S.Kirchheimer
USA
K.Sell
BRA
2 sets
4:00 pm | Tue
H2H
C.Altamirano
USA
J.Ficovich
ARG
2 sets
H2H
A.Rybakov
USA
L.Tien
USA
2 sets
H2H
A.Shelbayh
JOR
2 sets
T.Hilderbrand
USA
H2H
M.Gengel
CZE
N.Nakagawa
JPN
3 sets
4:00 pm | Tue
H2H
B.Tomic
AUS
E.Spizzirri
USA
H2H
J.Trotter
JPN
D.Kudla
USA
H2H
Rennes Challenger
I.hard
M.Wiskandt
GER
N.Basilashvili
GEO
2 sets
4:00 pm | Tue
H2H
G.Blancaneaux
FRA
2 sets
S.Wayenburg
FRA
11:00 am | Tue
H2H
B.Paire
FRA
J.Fearnley
GBR
2 sets
H2H
A.Bouquier
FRA
3 sets
E.Furness
FRA
9:30 pm | Tue
H2H
L.Lokoli
FRA
M.Geerts
BEL
3 sets
H2H
H.Naow
SYR
B.Bonzi
FRA
2 sets
3:30 pm | Tue
H2H
T.Droguet
FRA
2 sets
S.Diez
CAN
1:30 pm | Tue
H2H
K.Schepper
FRA
H.Grenier
FRA
2 sets
1:30 pm | Tue
H2H
E.Coulibaly
CIV
M.Martineau
FRA
3 sets
1:00 pm | Tue
H2H
M.Damm
USA
Q.Halys
FRA
2 sets
H2H
L.Pouille
FRA
3 sets
C.Hemery
FRA
7:00 pm | Tue
H2H
A.Escoffier
FRA
L.Broady
GBR
3 sets
11:00 am | Tue
H2H
J.Marie
FRA
C.Lestienne
FRA
3 sets
H2H
Dobrich 2 Challenger
Clay
V.Royer
FRA
3 sets
N.Sanchez-Izquierdo
ESP
12:00 pm | Tue
H2H
F.Romano
ITA
A.Pujolras
ESP
2 sets
2:00 pm | Tue
H2H
F.Gill
GBR
E.Valle
ITA
3 sets
10:00 am | Tue
H2H
L.Draxl
CAN
3 sets
T.Kodat
USA
2:00 pm | Tue
H2H
G.Ouden
NED
3 sets
F.Silva
POR
4:00 pm | Tue
H2H
D.Dinev
BUL
M.Gurri
ESP
2 sets
10:00 am | Tue
H2H
L.Giustino
ITA
3 sets
K.Coppejans
BEL
4:00 pm | Tue
H2H
C.Negritu
GER
3 sets
L.Pavlovic
FRA
2:00 pm | Tue
H2H
F.Planinsek
SLO
D.Sanchis
ESP
3 sets
6:00 pm | Tue
H2H
J.Nicod
CZE
3 sets
O.Crawford
USA
12:00 pm | Tue
H2H
B.Lock
ZIM
C.Denolly
FRA
3 sets
10:00 am | Tue
H2H
I.Ivanov
BUL
R.Strombachs
GER
2 sets
12:00 pm | Tue
H2H
R.Brancaccio
ITA
D.Kuzmanov
BUL
3 sets
4:00 pm | Tue
H2H
Szczecin Challenger
Clay
H.Barton
CZE
3 sets
T.Handel
GER
12:00 pm | Tue
H2H
M.Krumich
CZE
3 sets
L.Gerch
GER
10:00 am | Mon
H2H
S.Fanselow
GER
A.Vatutin
RUS
3 sets
10:00 am | Tue
H2H
R.Seggerman
USA
M.Rehberg
GER
3 sets
10:00 am | Tue
H2H
J.Berrettini
ITA
3 sets
M.Chazal
FRA
12:00 pm | Tue
H2H
A.Paulson
CZE
2 sets
A.Giannessi
ITA
10:00 am | Tue
H2H
T.Wild
BRA
2 sets
G.Debru
FRA
12:00 pm | Tue
H2H
P.Cachin
ARG
2 sets
G.Lee
KOR
1:30 pm | Mon
H2H
D.Novak
AUT
2 sets
T.Berkieta
POL
2:00 pm | Tue
H2H
R.Molleker
GER
A.Ramos-Vinolas
ESP
3 sets
2:00 pm | Tue
H2H
D.Altmaier
GER
2 sets
D.Michalski
POL
7:00 pm | Tue
H2H
A.Andreev
BUL
F.Passaro
ITA
2 sets
H2H
A.Pellegrino
ITA
2 sets
D.Galan
COL
2:00 pm | Tue
H2H
V.Kopriva
CZE
N.Alboran
ESP
3 sets
4:00 pm | Tue
H2H
M.Vrbensky
CZE
J.Clar
ESP
2 sets
H2H
F.Arnaboldi
ITA
J.Cosano
ESP
3 sets
4:00 pm | Tue
H2H
O.Pieczkowski
POL
F.Coria
ARG
2 sets
5:00 pm | Tue
H2H
Guangzhou Challenger
Hard
C.Connell
AUS
2 sets
T.Lamasine
FRA
2:00 pm | Tue
H2H
M.Kalovelonis
GRE
Y.Mo
CHN
2 sets
4:00 pm | Tue
H2H
A.Zakharov
RUS
2 sets
W.Trongcharoenchaikul
THA
4:00 pm | Tue
H2H
Y.Zeng
CHN
R.Albot
MDA
2 sets
2:00 pm | Tue
H2H
M.Kukushkin
KAZ
3 sets
E.Donskoy
RUS
2:00 pm | Tue
H2H
R.Agarwal
IND
J.McCabe
AUS
2 sets
4:00 pm | Tue
H2H
S.Shimabukuro
JPN
Y.Bai
CHN
H2H
M.Leong
MAS
T.Atmane
FRA
H2H
P.Jubb
GBR
2 sets
M.Polmans
AUS
H2H
K.Wyk
RSA
L.Nardi
ITA
H2H
Ljubljana
Clay
L.Chirico
USA
3 sets
S.Bandecchi
SUI
H2H
I.Oz
TUR
2 sets
S.Sakellaridi
GRE
H2H
S.Kraus
AUT
2 sets
Z.Peternel
SLO
H2H
A.Boluda
ESP
2 sets
A.Senica
SLO
H2H
C.Paquet
FRA
F.Jones
GBR
3 sets
H2H
P.Marcinko
CRO
3 sets
T.Wurth
CRO
H2H
V.Erjavec
SLO
2 sets
M.Paoletti
ITA
H2H
V.Kasintseva
AND
3 sets
L.Boskovic
CRO
H2H
S.Bejlek
CZE
2 sets
L.Gormaz
ESP
H2H
K.Dmitruk
BLR
T.Lukas
CRO
3 sets
H2H
L.Gjorcheska
MKD
P.Kudermetova
RUS
3 sets
H2H
E.Seidel
GER
2 sets
P.Lovric
SLO
H2H
L.Pigossi
BRA
N.Brancaccio
ITA
3 sets
H2H
E.Milic
SLO
A.Sobolieva
UKR
2 sets
H2H
Z.Falkner
SLO
V.Lepchenko
USA
2 sets
H2H
V.Hruncakova
SVK
N.Parrizas-Diaz
ESP
2 sets
H2H
W35 Punta Cana
Clay
S.Yamalapalli
IND
K.Ramirez
MEX
H2H
Y.Monroy
COL
M.Menguene
USA
H2H
N.Zanotti
ESP
K.Miller
USA
H2H
M.Zakarlyuk
UKR
D.Vidmanova
CZE
H2H
W.Osuigwe
USA
J.Bui
CAN
H2H
A.Elkin
MEX
V.Osuigwe
USA
2 sets
H2H
M.Vaquero
ESP
S.Dols
ESP
H2H
S.Leon
MEX
K.Cross
CAN
2 sets
H2H
A.Vecic
GER
P.Bartha
HUN
H2H
V.Borisova
RUS
F.Pace
ITA
H2H
V.Gomez
ESP
M.Gonzalez
COL
3 sets
H2H
C.Martins
BRA
Z.Kulambayeva
KAZ
H2H
L.Pfeifer
ITA
2 sets
K.Allen
USA
H2H
A.Arseneault
CAN
P.Montiel
MEX
H2H
M.Uribe
COL
H.Shaikh
USA
2 sets
H2H
G.Price
USA
A.Kiick
USA
H2H
W50 Guiyang
Hard
D.Khomutsianskaya
BLR
2 sets
L.Liu
CHN
H2H
I.Cho
TPE
S.Feng
CHN
H2H
R.Zhang
CHN
Y.Cho
TPE
H2H
Y.Li
TPE
E.Laskevich
BLR
H2H
F.Liu
CHN
D.Kudashova
RUS
H2H
F.Xun
CHN
Y.Sun
CHN
H2H
C.Yuan
CHN
A.Shubladze
RUS
2 sets
H2H
X.Yao
CHN
D.Khomutsianskaya
BLR
H2H
M.Wang
CHN
M.Kawamura
JPN
H2H
J.Lu
CHN
H.Guo
CHN
H2H
F.Lin
TPE
H.Shi
CHN
H2H
X.Jiang
CHN
H.Inoue
USA
H2H
W.Zheng
CHN
Y.Ren
CHN
H2H
W35 Leme
Clay
G.Pedone
ITA
2 sets
P.Rivoli
BRA
H2H
T.Pedretti
BRA
2 sets
A.Candiotto
BRA
H2H
C.Romero
ECU
G.Ceschi
ITA
3 sets
H2H
J.Daniel
USA
M.Tona
ITA
2 sets
H2H
J.Estable
ARG
2 sets
M.Toma
ROU
H2H
J.Kolodynska
BLR
2 sets
B.Bonardi
ARG
H2H
J.Daniele
ARG
L.Fullana
BRA
2 sets
H2H
A.Zolotareva
RUS
S.Rocchetti
ITA
H2H
D.Lodikova
RUS
N.Zeballos
BOL
H2H
C.Vazquez
ARG
C.Bossi
BRA
3 sets
H2H
L.Araujo
BRA
S.Perovani
BRA
H2H
L.Vidal
BRA
V.Rodriguez
MEX
2 sets
H2H
L.Giovannini
ARG
N.Silva
BRA
H2H
A.Zantedeschi
ITA
2 sets
D.Cherubini
ITA
H2H
J.Silva
BRA
F.Labrana
CHI
2 sets
H2H
A.Grechkina
RUS
M.Taborda
ARG
3 sets
H2H
W35 Reus
Clay
S.Tatu
GBR
2 sets
L.Loiter
SGP
H2H
I.Aguirre
USA
M.Ochoa
VEN
H2H
Z.Jiang
CHN
E.Alcaraz
ESP
H2H
V.Gudelj
NED
A.Lim
FRA
2 sets
H2H
J.Miranda
ESP
Y.Tsion
RUS
H2H
C.Odorizzi
ITA
S.Xu
CHN
2 sets
H2H
P.Redondo
ESP
E.Ivaldo
ITA
3 sets
H2H
K.Hobgarski
GER
A.Palazon
ESP
H2H
E.Vedder
NED
F.Curmi
MLT
3 sets
H2H
S.Nahimana
BDI
Y.Valdez
PER
H2H
J.Grabher
AUT
I.Primorac
CRO
H2H
L.Karatancheva
BUL
C.Adrover
ESP
H2H
C.Buyukakcay
TUR
2 sets
M.Laki
GRE
H2H
C.Werner
GER
L.Domingo
ESP
H2H
M.Ramirez
MEX
C.Cirez
ESP
H2H
W75 Perth
Hard
T.Gibson
AUS
A.Bozovic
AUS
H2H
T.Kokkinis
AUS
M.Ercan
TUR
H2H
S.Webb
AUS
S.Bhamidipaty
IND
H2H
A.Ito
JPN
A.Koshiishi
JPN
H2H
A.Raina
IND
A.Shimizu
JPN
3 sets
H2H
N.Bains
GBR
C.Muramatsu
JPN
H2H
N.Sato
JPN
M.Inglis
AUS
H2H
K.Okamura
JPN
N.Arakawa
JPN
H2H
H.Sato
JPN
S.Imamura
JPN
H2H
E.Sema
JPN
E.Micic
AUS
H2H
P.Hule
AUS
S.Ishii
JPN
H2H
Bucharest
Clay
M.Carle
ARG
2 sets
M.Popa
ROU
H2H
I.Begu
ROU
2 sets
C.Dinu
ROU
H2H
P.Tig
ROU
3 sets
I.Bara
ROU
H2H
D.Jakupovic
SLO
A.Todoni
ROU
2 sets
H2H
M.Benoit
BEL
3 sets
L.Kung
SUI
H2H
E.Gorgodze
GEO
S.Waltert
SUI
2 sets
H2H
A.Bolsova
ESP
D.Semenistaja
LAT
2 sets
H2H
K.Kawa
POL
3 sets
A.Charaeva
RUS
H2H
C.Monnet
FRA
A.Ibragimova
RUS
3 sets
H2H
D.Radanovic
SRB
3 sets
J.Mikulskyte
LTU
H2H
N.Huergo
ITA
M.Bulgaru
ROU
2 sets
H2H
D.Papamichail
GRE
K.Deichmann
LIE
3 sets
H2H
W35 Santarem
Hard
A.Garcia
ESP
S.Sekulic
GER
H2H
I.Dapkute
LTU
A.Santos
POR
H2H
C.Tomai
POR
E.Malygina
EST
2 sets
H2H
A.Fedorova
RUS
S.Grey
GBR
H2H
A.Gureva
RUS
3 sets
P.Ozgen
TUR
H2H
A.Kovaleva
RUS
E.Mcdonald
GBR
H2H
T.Stromquist
SWE
A.Kubareva
BLR
2 sets
H2H
R.Zelnickova
SVK
3 sets
C.Vlasselaer
BEL
H2H
M.Helgo
NOR
V.Diatchenko
RUS
H2H
S.Shapatava
GEO
M.Jorge
POR
H2H
H.Kuwata
JPN
Y.Hatouka
BLR
2 sets
H2H
S.Daavettila
USA
Y.Mansouri
FRA
3 sets
H2H
K.Kuzmova
SVK
T.Sugnaux
SUI
H2H
M.Weckerle
LUX
R.Mortensen
DEN
3 sets
H2H
A.Rajecki
GBR
F.Laundes
POR
H2H
C.Ruiz
ESP
S.Fung
CAN
H2H
W75 Le Neubourg
Hard
D.Snigur
UKR
2 sets
O.Helmi
DEN
H2H
T.Andrianjafitrimo
FRA
A.Akli
USA
H2H
E.Maklakova
RUS
T.Paszek
AUT
3 sets
H2H
J.Belgraver
NED
L.Glushko
ISR
H2H
J.Avdeeva
RUS
Y.Morderger
GER
H2H
A.Banks
GBR
2 sets
A.Wildgruber
GER
H2H
P.Payet
FRA
N.Abduraimova
UZB
2 sets
H2H
E.Dartron
FRA
M.Rouvroy
FRA
2 sets
H2H
H.Tan
FRA
A.Rezai
FRA
H2H
A.Robbe
FRA
T.Morderger
GER
H2H
G.Feistel
POL
M.Szostak
FRA
H2H
J.Garland
TPE
L.Klimovicova
CZE
3 sets
H2H
M.Leonard
FRA
A.Reguer
FRA
H2H
K.Stresnakova
SVK
A.Kulikova
FIN
H2H
A.Albie
FRA
3 sets
D.Martynov
FRA
H2H
L.Hovde
USA
3 sets
A.Tikhonova
RUS
H2H
Results
All
28-->
Osorio
Baptiste
6-3 6-2
Rakhimova
Krunic
7-5 6-0
Zarazua
Kalinina
6-1 3-6 6-1
Gadecki
Stephens
!
6-4 6-3
Tormo
Blinkova
!
6-4 6-4
Lys
Tsurenko
!
6-3 7-5
Miyazaki
Parks
6-3 5-7 6-3
Parry
Bechri
6-3 6-0
Upcoming
All
35 matches
Maria
Krueger
0-1
Sofia Sanchez
Stefanini
0-0
Mertens
Zakharova
0-0
Sherif
Fett
0-0
Kudermetova
Osorio
0-0
Sramkova
Jacquemot
0-2
Bektas
Frech
0-0
Birrell
Shibahara
1-0
This Week
Show ITF
Szczecin Challenger
Guangzhou Challenger
Rennes Challenger
Las Vegas Challenger
Dobrich 2 Challenger
Pozzuoli (M25)
Sapporo (M25)
Plaisir (M25+H)
Darwin (M25)
Bali (M25)
Buzau (M15)
Cordoba (M15)
Tehran (M15)
Monastir (M15)
Kursumlijska Banja (M15)
Singapore (M15)
Madrid (M15)
Guadalajara Open Akron
Jasmin Open Tunisia
Zavarovalnica Sava
Tiriac Foundation Trophy
W75 Le Neubourg
W75 Perth
W50 Guiyang
W35 Reus
W35 Santarem
W35 Punta Cana
W35 Leme
Dijon (W15)
Singapore (W15)
Kursumlijska Banja (W15)
Monastir (W15)
Next Week
Show ITF
Chengdu Open
Entry
List
Zhuhai Championships
Laver Cup
Bad Waltersdorf Challenger
Entry
List
St. Tropez Challenger
Cali Challenger
Entry
List
Columbus Challenger
Entry
List
Sibiu Challenger
Entry
List
Takasaki (M25)
Guiyang (M25)
Santa Margherita (M25)
Darwin (M25)
Satu Mare (M25)
Bali (M15)
Vaxjo (M15)
Sharm ElSheikh (M15)
Luque (M15)
Kursumlijska Banja (M15)
Monastir (M15)
Melilla (M15)
Tehran (M15)
Fayetteville (M15)
Pardubice (M15)
Korea Open
Ningbo Open
Caldas da (W100)
W75 Burswood
W75 Pazardzhik
W50 San Miguel de Tucuman
W50 Fuzhou
W35 Kyoto
W35 San Rafael
W35 Santa Margherita di Pula
Sharm ElSheikh (W15)
Ceuta (W15)
Nogent-sur-Marne (W15)
Kursumlijska Banja (W15)
Monastir (W15)
Rankings
ATP
Sinner
Zverev
Alcaraz
Djokovic
Medvedev
Rublev
Fritz
Hurkacz
Ruud
Dimitrov
De
Tsitsipas
Paul
Rune
Korda
Tiafoe
Shelton
Humbert
Musetti
Draper
WTA
Swiatek
Sabalenka
Pegula
Rybakina
Paolini
Gauff
Zheng
Navarro
Krejcikova
Sakkari
Rose
Ostapenko
Kasatkina
Kalinskaya
Samsonova
Haddad
Shnaider
Kostyuk
Azarenka
Badosa