Click here - to use the wp menu builder
Search
Tennis Tonic – News, Predictions, H2H, Live Scores, stats
Live
Predictions
Your players
Ranks
Close
ATP – LIVE Rankings
LIVE – Career-High
LIVE – Under 21
LIVE – Race Year to Date
ATP Rankings
TOP Under 21
Top USA
Top UK
Top Spain
Race to London
WTA – LIVE Rankings
LIVE – Career-High
LIVE – Under 21
LIVE – Race Year to Date
WTA Rankings
TOP Under 21
Top USA
Top UK
Top Spain
YTD Rankings
Scores
Calend
Madrid
Madrid
Ostrava Challenger
Rome Challenger
Savannah Challenger
Shenzhen 1 Challenger
Concepcion Challenger
Head 2 Head
Convert
to your time
Vs
1×2 H2H Soccer Predictions
X
Madrid
Clay
R.Gasquet
FRA
L.Sonego
ITA
2 sets
1-1
A.Ramos-Vinolas
ESP
P.Kotov
RUS
3 sets
0-0
A.Tabilo
CHI
3 sets
F.Cobolli
ITA
0-0
D.Galan
COL
R.Agut
ESP
2 sets
0-0
Y.Hanfmann
GER
J.Mensik
CZE
3 sets
1-0
Y.Nishioka
JPN
F.Auger-Aliassime
CAN
2 sets
3-2
A.Michelsen
USA
J.Fonseca
BRA
3 sets
0-0
Z.Zhang
CHN
M.Kecmanovic
SRB
3 sets
0-1
C.Connell
AUS
M.Arnaldi
ITA
2 sets
1-0
M.Purcell
AUS
M.Giron
USA
3 sets
0-1
D.Koepfer
GER
R.Baena
ESP
3 sets
0-0
T.Machac
CZE
3 sets
E.Ruusuvuori
FIN
1-0
D.Blanch
USA
R.Nadal
ESP
2 sets
0-0
P.Cachin
ARG
S.Ofner
AUT
3 sets
1-1
A.Kovacevic
USA
3 sets
H.Medjedovic
SRB
0-0
D.Lajovic
SRB
3 sets
T.Monteiro
BRA
3-3
T.Kokkinakis
AUS
J.Draper
GBR
3 sets
4:00 pm | Wed
1-1
D.Altmaier
GER
2 sets
M.Landaluce
ESP
1:30 pm | Wed
0-0
L.Assche
FRA
3 sets
Z.Bergs
BEL
4:00 pm | Wed
1-0
L.Darderi
ITA
G.Monfils
FRA
3 sets
4:00 pm | Wed
0-0
L.Klein
SVK
3 sets
P.Ruiz
ESP
6:30 pm | Wed
0-0
A.Karatsev
RUS
F.Marozsan
HUN
3 sets
4:00 pm | Wed
0-0
F.Acosta
ARG
3 sets
D.Shapovalov
CAN
7:30 pm | Wed
0-0
B.Coric
CRO
2 sets
B.Hassan
LIB
4:00 pm | Wed
0-0
B.Nakashima
USA
2 sets
F.Bagnis
ARG
4:00 pm | Wed
0-0
C.Moutet
FRA
3 sets
J.Shang
CHN
6:00 pm | Wed
0-0
A.Vukic
AUS
T.Daniel
JPN
3 sets
11:00 am | Wed
0-2
M.Navone
ARG
3 sets
A.Popyrin
AUS
11:00 am | Wed
0-0
B.Zandschulp
NED
3 sets
C.Eubanks
USA
4:00 pm | Wed
1-0
J.Clar
ESP
N.Borges
POR
3 sets
11:00 am | Wed
0-0
R.Safiullin
RUS
T.Wild
BRA
3 sets
1:30 pm | Wed
1-1
A.Rinderknech
FRA
A.Shevchenko
KAZ
3 sets
1:30 pm | Wed
0-0
Shenzhen 1 Challenger
Hard
R.Noguchi
JPN
A.Bolt
AUS
2 sets
2:00 pm | Wed
0-0
R.Bertola
SUI
Y.Shimizu
JPN
3 sets
6:00 pm | Wed
0-0
H.Moriya
JPN
A.Kachmazov
RUS
0-0
J.McCabe
AUS
3 sets
T.Wu
TPE
3:30 pm | Wed
0-0
A.Fery
GBR
3 sets
R.Berankis
LTU
4:30 pm | Wed
0-0
J.Duckworth
AUS
3 sets
A.Escoffier
FRA
0-0
J.Marie
FRA
M.Bellucci
ITA
0-2
Y.Hsu
TPE
L.Harris
RSA
0-1
D.Yevseyev
KAZ
P.Sekulic
AUS
0-0
Concepcion Challenger
Clay
G.Olivieri
ARG
3 sets
V.Aboian
ARG
10:00 am | Wed
0-0
F.Ribero
ARG
G.Bueno
PER
2 sets
10:00 am | Wed
0-0
A.Meza
ECU
L.Aboian
ARG
0-0
J.Pereira
BRA
H.Casanova
ARG
0-0
E.Kirkin
TUR
S.Sakellaridis
GRE
0-0
F.Mena
ARG
D.Silva
BRA
2-1
F.Roncadelli
URU
J.Angelo
BOL
2 sets
12:30 pm | Wed
0-0
J.Torres
ARG
J.Ficovich
ARG
3 sets
12:30 pm | Wed
0-0
Savannah Challenger
Clay
J.Schwaerzler
AUT
C.Hemery
FRA
3 sets
0-0
O.Jasika
AUS
A.Ritschard
SUI
3 sets
0-0
D.Kudla
USA
3 sets
G.Brouwer
NED
0-0
D.Popko
KAZ
E.Quinn
USA
3 sets
3:00 pm | Wed
0-0
T.Boyer
USA
3 sets
T.Sandgren
USA
11:00 am | Wed
0-0
G.Boitan
ROU
M.Janvier
FRA
3 sets
1:30 pm | Wed
0-0
M.Krueger
USA
2 sets
A.Andrade
ECU
0-0
F.Gomez
ARG
A.Mayo
USA
3 sets
1-0
Ostrava Challenger
Clay
D.Dzumhur
BIH
2 sets
P.Privara
SVK
0-0
E.Valle
ITA
C.Tseng
TPE
3 sets
1-2
V.Sachko
UKR
J.Faria
POR
3 sets
0-0
M.Guinard
FRA
E.Couacaud
FRA
3 sets
0-1
D.Rincon
ESP
T.Skatov
KAZ
3 sets
10:00 am | Wed
0-1
J.Nicod
CZE
Z.Kolar
CZE
3 sets
12:00 pm | Wed
0-0
D.Novak
AUT
H.Squire
GER
1-0
Rome Challenger
Clay
A.Canas
ESP
2 sets
R.Nijboer
NED
0-0
M.Serafini
ITA
J.Jong
NED
3 sets
0-0
J.Cerundolo
ARG
3 sets
S.Travaglia
ITA
3:00 pm | Wed
0-1
C.Taberner
ESP
F.Maestrelli
ITA
3 sets
5:30 pm | Wed
0-0
B.Harris
GBR
J.Kovalik
SVK
3 sets
12:30 pm | Wed
0-1
V.Gaubas
LTU
3 sets
M.Martineau
FRA
0-0
F.Agamenone
ITA
N.Alboran
ESP
3 sets
1-0
Madrid
Clay
S.Tormo
ESP
B.Pera
USA
3 sets
1:30 pm | Wed
3-1
S.Errani
ITA
C.Wozniacki
DEN
2 sets
5:00 pm | Wed
1-4
S.Stephens
USA
2 sets
M.Trevisan
ITA
11:00 am | Wed
0-0
D.Vekic
CRO
L.Siegemund
GER
3 sets
1:00 pm | Wed
0-0
E.Arango
COL
A.Anisimova
USA
2 sets
1:30 pm | Wed
0-0
N.Osaka
JPN
2 sets
G.Minnen
BEL
1:00 pm | Wed
0-0
J.Maneiro
ESP
P.Gibert
ESP
2 sets
11:00 am | Wed
0-0
E.Raducanu
GBR
2 sets
M.Carle
ARG
3:30 pm | Wed
0-0
Y.Putintseva
KAZ
3 sets
Y.Yuan
CHN
11:00 am | Wed
0-1
Y.Wang
CHN
C.Dolehide
USA
3 sets
4:00 pm | Wed
0-1
H.Baptiste
USA
D.Saville
AUS
3 sets
9:00 pm | Wed
0-0
H.Dart
GBR
C.Bucsa
ESP
3 sets
3:30 pm | Wed
1-1
N.Hibino
JPN
A.Krueger
USA
3 sets
6:30 pm | Wed
1-0
S.Bejlek
CZE
A.Blinkova
RUS
3 sets
6:30 pm | Wed
0-0
L.Davis
USA
M.Sherif
EGY
3 sets
11:00 am | Wed
1-1
L.Bronzetti
ITA
V.Gracheva
FRA
3 sets
6:30 pm | Wed
2-0
S.Zhang
CHN
S.Rogers
USA
2 sets
1:30 pm | Wed
2-1
M.Andreeva
RUS
3 sets
T.Townsend
USA
7:00 pm | Wed
0-0
X.Wang
CHN
3 sets
V.Tomova
BUL
4:00 pm | Wed
1-1
L.Zhu
CHN
3 sets
V.Kasintseva
AND
11:00 am | Wed
0-0
C.Burel
FRA
O.Danilovic
SRB
3 sets
6:30 pm | Wed
2-0
M.Frech
POL
J.Cristian
ROU
3 sets
6:30 pm | Wed
1-0
R.Montgomery
USA
E.Avanesyan
RUS
3 sets
6:30 pm | Wed
0-0
M.Linette
POL
E.Cocciaretto
ITA
3 sets
4:00 pm | Wed
0-1
I.Swiatek
POL
2 sets
X.Wang
CHN
0-0
A.Eala
PHI
S.Cirstea
ROU
2 sets
0-0
V.Azarenka
BLR
2 sets
T.Maria
GER
1-0
N.Podoroska
ARG
E.Navarro
USA
2 sets
0-1
C.Gauff
USA
2 sets
A.Rus
NED
0-0
M.Keys
USA
3 sets
I.Begu
ROU
1-0
L.Fernandez
CAN
3 sets
A.Potapova
RUS
2-0
A.Schmiedlova
SVK
O.Jabeur
TUN
2 sets
0-1
W35 Santa Margherita di Pula
Clay
E.Vedder
NED
A.Aksu
TUR
3 sets
0-0
F.Jones
GBR
2 sets
E.Milic
SLO
0-0
A.Rezai
FRA
3 sets
G.Ce
BRA
0-0
D.Spiteri
ITA
3 sets
F.Sarra
ITA
0-1
N.Schunk
GER
2 sets
A.Zucchini
ITA
0-0
C.Kuhl
GER
V.Turini
ITA
0-0
T.Pieri
ITA
N.Szabanin
HUN
0-0
A.Zantedeschi
ITA
L.Pigato
ITA
0-0
A.Garcia
ESP
L.Karatancheva
BUL
0-0
M.Kubka
POL
J.Teichmann
SUI
0-0
W50 Wuning
Hard
X.You
CHN
C.Tsao
TPE
0-0
M.Guo
CHN
A.Ibragimova
RUS
0-0
J.Lu
CHN
M.Chen
CHN
0-0
Q.Wang
CHN
R.Bhosale
IND
0-0
X.Yao
CHN
Y.Yang
CHN
0-0
A.Kovaleva
RUS
A.Gasanova
RUS
0-0
T.Naklo
THA
W.Zheng
CHN
0-0
F.Liu
CHN
L.Tararudee
THA
0-0
W100 Oeiras
Clay
G.Knutson
CZE
F.Jorge
POR
3 sets
0-0
A.Siskova
CZE
A.Falei
BLR
2 sets
0-0
H.Tan
FRA
E.Seidel
GER
3 sets
0-0
J.Fett
CRO
3 sets
T.Lukas
CRO
2-0
P.Hercog
SLO
M.Bjorklund
SWE
3 sets
0-1
P.Hon
AUS
I.Bara
ROU
3 sets
0-0
S.Waltert
SUI
2 sets
M.Jorge
POR
0-0
O.Gadecki
AUS
3 sets
C.Rosatello
ITA
0-0
M.Stakusic
CAN
3 sets
L.Bagaric
CRO
0-0
C.Paquet
FRA
3 sets
K.Mladenovic
FRA
0-1
M.Chwalinska
POL
3 sets
L.Stefanini
ITA
2-0
W50 Lopota
Hard
Z.Kardava
RUS
A.Zolotareva
RUS
2 sets
0-0
N.Abduraimova
UZB
3 sets
L.Glushko
ISR
0-0
E.Pridankina
RUS
2 sets
E.Laskevich
BLR
0-0
T.Valentova
CZE
2 sets
C.Harrison
USA
0-0
H.Inoue
USA
V.Hruncakova
SVK
2 sets
0-0
W35 Hammamet
Clay
A.Rame
FRA
2 sets
M.Lorenzo
ITA
0-0
S.Samir
EGY
3 sets
D.Glushkova
BUL
0-0
J.Gimbrere
NED
J.Struplova
CZE
2 sets
0-0
M.Leonard
FRA
2 sets
W.Chan
AUS
0-0
N.Vargova
SVK
2 sets
I.Yamazaki
JPN
0-0
E.Milovanovic
SRB
2 sets
R.Zhang
CHN
0-0
F.Ganz
SUI
H.Vandewinkel
BEL
2 sets
0-0
M.Benoit
BEL
2 sets
Y.Mansouri
FRA
0-0
D.Demidova
RUS
S.Nahimana
BDI
2 sets
0-0
A.Foon
FRA
Y.Ghioroaie
ROU
2 sets
0-0
M.Gonzalez
COL
I.Shinikova
BUL
2 sets
0-0
D.Martynov
FRA
S.Cakarevic
FRA
0-0
A.Albie
FRA
K.Zaytseva
RUS
0-0
W75 Charlottesville
Clay
K.Day
USA
2 sets
S.Yamalapalli
IND
0-1
S.Chang
USA
3 sets
M.Mateas
USA
4-1
M.Okalova
SVK
2 sets
H.Shaikh
USA
0-0
L.Hovde
USA
3 sets
V.Lepchenko
USA
0-0
K.Persson
SWE
K.Scott
USA
2 sets
0-0
A.Smith
USA
2 sets
V.Flores
USA
1-0
J.Daniel
USA
E.Kalieva
USA
2 sets
0-0
J.Mikulskyte
LTU
A.Kiick
USA
3 sets
0-0
K.Deichmann
LIE
3 sets
A.Urhobo
USA
0-0
F.Stollar
HUN
3 sets
V.Grammatikopoulou
GRE
0-0
H.Chang
USA
3 sets
V.Strakhova
UKR
0-0
V.Hu
USA
3 sets
G.Price
USA
0-1
A.Sanchez
MEX
M.Joint
USA
2 sets
0-0
R.Mcadoo
USA
A.Li
USA
2 sets
0-0
W35 Mosquera
Clay
D.Tran
NED
2 sets
D.Lizarazo
COL
0-0
K.Kozarov
SRB
V.Arias
COL
0-0
T.Rajaonah
FRA
3 sets
N.Huergo
ITA
0-0
D.Lodikova
RUS
2 sets
Y.Lizarazo
COL
0-0
M.Ramirez
MEX
J.Estable
ARG
3 sets
0-0
A.Rios
PAR
2 sets
I.Aguirre
USA
0-0
C.Brace
CAN
J.Ortenzi
ARG
3 sets
0-0
M.Barraza
COL
M.Tona
ITA
2 sets
0-0
W35 Nottingham
Hard
V.Ryser
SUI
2 sets
G.Feistel
GER
0-0
A.Rushiti
SUI
3 sets
H.Sato
JPN
0-0
L.Tan
FRA
M.Stojsavljevic
GBR
2 sets
0-0
J.Pieri
ITA
3 sets
J.Awad
SWE
0-0
T.Paszek
AUT
2 sets
K.Barnes
GBR
0-0
A.Parnaby
AUS
S.Drakeford-Lewis
GBR
3 sets
0-0
E.Wilson
GBR
A.Monnot
FRA
2 sets
0-0
H.Hutchinson
GBR
J.Failla
USA
2 sets
0-0
N.Bains
GBR
2 sets
K.Stresnakova
SVK
0-0
J.Svendsen
DEN
2 sets
M.Dzjachangirova
NED
0-0
J.Belgraver
NED
2 sets
D.Daley
GBR
0-0
J.Ogunwale
GBR
D.Marcinkevica
LAT
2 sets
0-0
C.Vlasselaer
BEL
A.Omae
JPN
0-0
W100 Tokyo
Hard
S.Ishii
JPN
2 sets
E.Chong
HKG
0-0
E.Shibahara
USA
V.Savinykh
RUS
0-0
M.Hontama
JPN
E.Koike
JPN
0-0
C.Zhao
CAN
R.Marino
CAN
0-1
Y.Ma
CHN
E.Sema
JPN
1-1
M.Sawangkaew
THA
M.Uchijima
JPN
1-0
Y.Miyazaki
GBR
K.Birrell
AUS
0-0
M.Inglis
AUS
A.Rodionova
AUS
0-2
1×2 H2H Soccer Predictions
Shenzhen 1 Challenger
Hard
R.Noguchi
JPN
A.Bolt
AUS
2 sets
2:00 pm | Wed
H2H
R.Bertola
SUI
Y.Shimizu
JPN
3 sets
6:00 pm | Wed
H2H
H.Moriya
JPN
A.Kachmazov
RUS
H2H
J.McCabe
AUS
3 sets
T.Wu
TPE
3:30 pm | Wed
H2H
A.Fery
GBR
3 sets
R.Berankis
LTU
4:30 pm | Wed
H2H
J.Duckworth
AUS
3 sets
A.Escoffier
FRA
H2H
J.Marie
FRA
M.Bellucci
ITA
H2H
Y.Hsu
TPE
L.Harris
RSA
H2H
D.Yevseyev
KAZ
P.Sekulic
AUS
H2H
Concepcion Challenger
Clay
G.Olivieri
ARG
3 sets
V.Aboian
ARG
10:00 am | Wed
H2H
F.Ribero
ARG
G.Bueno
PER
2 sets
10:00 am | Wed
H2H
A.Meza
ECU
L.Aboian
ARG
H2H
J.Pereira
BRA
H.Casanova
ARG
H2H
E.Kirkin
TUR
S.Sakellaridis
GRE
H2H
F.Mena
ARG
D.Silva
BRA
H2H
F.Roncadelli
URU
J.Angelo
BOL
2 sets
12:30 pm | Wed
H2H
J.Torres
ARG
J.Ficovich
ARG
3 sets
12:30 pm | Wed
H2H
Savannah Challenger
Clay
J.Schwaerzler
AUT
C.Hemery
FRA
3 sets
H2H
O.Jasika
AUS
A.Ritschard
SUI
3 sets
H2H
D.Kudla
USA
3 sets
G.Brouwer
NED
H2H
D.Popko
KAZ
E.Quinn
USA
3 sets
3:00 pm | Wed
H2H
T.Boyer
USA
3 sets
T.Sandgren
USA
11:00 am | Wed
H2H
G.Boitan
ROU
M.Janvier
FRA
3 sets
1:30 pm | Wed
H2H
M.Krueger
USA
2 sets
A.Andrade
ECU
H2H
F.Gomez
ARG
A.Mayo
USA
3 sets
H2H
Ostrava Challenger
Clay
D.Dzumhur
BIH
2 sets
P.Privara
SVK
H2H
E.Valle
ITA
C.Tseng
TPE
3 sets
H2H
V.Sachko
UKR
J.Faria
POR
3 sets
H2H
M.Guinard
FRA
E.Couacaud
FRA
3 sets
H2H
D.Rincon
ESP
T.Skatov
KAZ
3 sets
10:00 am | Wed
H2H
J.Nicod
CZE
Z.Kolar
CZE
3 sets
12:00 pm | Wed
H2H
D.Novak
AUT
H.Squire
GER
H2H
Rome Challenger
Clay
A.Canas
ESP
2 sets
R.Nijboer
NED
H2H
M.Serafini
ITA
J.Jong
NED
3 sets
H2H
J.Cerundolo
ARG
3 sets
S.Travaglia
ITA
3:00 pm | Wed
H2H
C.Taberner
ESP
F.Maestrelli
ITA
3 sets
5:30 pm | Wed
H2H
B.Harris
GBR
J.Kovalik
SVK
3 sets
12:30 pm | Wed
H2H
V.Gaubas
LTU
3 sets
M.Martineau
FRA
H2H
F.Agamenone
ITA
N.Alboran
ESP
3 sets
H2H
W100 Oeiras
Clay
G.Knutson
CZE
F.Jorge
POR
3 sets
H2H
A.Siskova
CZE
A.Falei
BLR
2 sets
H2H
H.Tan
FRA
E.Seidel
GER
3 sets
H2H
J.Fett
CRO
3 sets
T.Lukas
CRO
H2H
P.Hercog
SLO
M.Bjorklund
SWE
3 sets
H2H
P.Hon
AUS
I.Bara
ROU
3 sets
H2H
S.Waltert
SUI
2 sets
M.Jorge
POR
H2H
O.Gadecki
AUS
3 sets
C.Rosatello
ITA
H2H
M.Stakusic
CAN
3 sets
L.Bagaric
CRO
H2H
C.Paquet
FRA
3 sets
K.Mladenovic
FRA
H2H
M.Chwalinska
POL
3 sets
L.Stefanini
ITA
H2H
W50 Lopota
Hard
Z.Kardava
RUS
A.Zolotareva
RUS
2 sets
H2H
N.Abduraimova
UZB
3 sets
L.Glushko
ISR
H2H
E.Pridankina
RUS
2 sets
E.Laskevich
BLR
H2H
T.Valentova
CZE
2 sets
C.Harrison
USA
H2H
H.Inoue
USA
V.Hruncakova
SVK
2 sets
H2H
W35 Hammamet
Clay
A.Rame
FRA
2 sets
M.Lorenzo
ITA
H2H
S.Samir
EGY
3 sets
D.Glushkova
BUL
H2H
J.Gimbrere
NED
J.Struplova
CZE
2 sets
H2H
M.Leonard
FRA
2 sets
W.Chan
AUS
H2H
N.Vargova
SVK
2 sets
I.Yamazaki
JPN
H2H
E.Milovanovic
SRB
2 sets
R.Zhang
CHN
H2H
F.Ganz
SUI
H.Vandewinkel
BEL
2 sets
H2H
M.Benoit
BEL
2 sets
Y.Mansouri
FRA
H2H
D.Demidova
RUS
S.Nahimana
BDI
2 sets
H2H
A.Foon
FRA
Y.Ghioroaie
ROU
2 sets
H2H
M.Gonzalez
COL
I.Shinikova
BUL
2 sets
H2H
D.Martynov
FRA
S.Cakarevic
FRA
H2H
A.Albie
FRA
K.Zaytseva
RUS
H2H
W75 Charlottesville
Clay
K.Day
USA
2 sets
S.Yamalapalli
IND
H2H
S.Chang
USA
3 sets
M.Mateas
USA
H2H
M.Okalova
SVK
2 sets
H.Shaikh
USA
H2H
L.Hovde
USA
3 sets
V.Lepchenko
USA
H2H
K.Persson
SWE
K.Scott
USA
2 sets
H2H
A.Smith
USA
2 sets
V.Flores
USA
H2H
J.Daniel
USA
E.Kalieva
USA
2 sets
H2H
J.Mikulskyte
LTU
A.Kiick
USA
3 sets
H2H
K.Deichmann
LIE
3 sets
A.Urhobo
USA
H2H
F.Stollar
HUN
3 sets
V.Grammatikopoulou
GRE
H2H
H.Chang
USA
3 sets
V.Strakhova
UKR
H2H
V.Hu
USA
3 sets
G.Price
USA
H2H
A.Sanchez
MEX
M.Joint
USA
2 sets
H2H
R.Mcadoo
USA
A.Li
USA
2 sets
H2H
W35 Mosquera
Clay
D.Tran
NED
2 sets
D.Lizarazo
COL
H2H
K.Kozarov
SRB
V.Arias
COL
H2H
T.Rajaonah
FRA
3 sets
N.Huergo
ITA
H2H
D.Lodikova
RUS
2 sets
Y.Lizarazo
COL
H2H
M.Ramirez
MEX
J.Estable
ARG
3 sets
H2H
A.Rios
PAR
2 sets
I.Aguirre
USA
H2H
C.Brace
CAN
J.Ortenzi
ARG
3 sets
H2H
M.Barraza
COL
M.Tona
ITA
2 sets
H2H
W35 Nottingham
Hard
V.Ryser
SUI
2 sets
G.Feistel
GER
H2H
A.Rushiti
SUI
3 sets
H.Sato
JPN
H2H
L.Tan
FRA
M.Stojsavljevic
GBR
2 sets
H2H
J.Pieri
ITA
3 sets
J.Awad
SWE
H2H
T.Paszek
AUT
2 sets
K.Barnes
GBR
H2H
A.Parnaby
AUS
S.Drakeford-Lewis
GBR
3 sets
H2H
E.Wilson
GBR
A.Monnot
FRA
2 sets
H2H
H.Hutchinson
GBR
J.Failla
USA
2 sets
H2H
N.Bains
GBR
2 sets
K.Stresnakova
SVK
H2H
J.Svendsen
DEN
2 sets
M.Dzjachangirova
NED
H2H
J.Belgraver
NED
2 sets
D.Daley
GBR
H2H
J.Ogunwale
GBR
D.Marcinkevica
LAT
2 sets
H2H
C.Vlasselaer
BEL
A.Omae
JPN
H2H
W100 Tokyo
Hard
S.Ishii
JPN
2 sets
E.Chong
HKG
H2H
E.Shibahara
USA
V.Savinykh
RUS
H2H
M.Hontama
JPN
E.Koike
JPN
H2H
C.Zhao
CAN
R.Marino
CAN
H2H
Y.Ma
CHN
E.Sema
JPN
H2H
M.Sawangkaew
THA
M.Uchijima
JPN
H2H
Y.Miyazaki
GBR
K.Birrell
AUS
H2H
M.Inglis
AUS
A.Rodionova
AUS
H2H
W35 Santa Margherita di Pula
Clay
E.Vedder
NED
A.Aksu
TUR
3 sets
H2H
F.Jones
GBR
2 sets
E.Milic
SLO
H2H
A.Rezai
FRA
3 sets
G.Ce
BRA
H2H
D.Spiteri
ITA
3 sets
F.Sarra
ITA
H2H
N.Schunk
GER
2 sets
A.Zucchini
ITA
H2H
C.Kuhl
GER
V.Turini
ITA
H2H
T.Pieri
ITA
N.Szabanin
HUN
H2H
A.Zantedeschi
ITA
L.Pigato
ITA
H2H
A.Garcia
ESP
L.Karatancheva
BUL
H2H
M.Kubka
POL
J.Teichmann
SUI
H2H
W50 Wuning
Hard
X.You
CHN
C.Tsao
TPE
H2H
M.Guo
CHN
A.Ibragimova
RUS
H2H
J.Lu
CHN
M.Chen
CHN
H2H
Q.Wang
CHN
R.Bhosale
IND
H2H
X.Yao
CHN
Y.Yang
CHN
H2H
A.Kovaleva
RUS
A.Gasanova
RUS
H2H
T.Naklo
THA
W.Zheng
CHN
H2H
F.Liu
CHN
L.Tararudee
THA
H2H
Results
See All
80-->
Navone
Popyrin
!
7-5 6-2
Clar
Borges
7-5 6-4
Maneiro
Badosa
2-6 6-3 6-3
Putintseva
Yuan
!
6-2 6-4
Kasintseva
Zhu
!
6-4 6-3
Begu
Fruhvirtova
6-4 7-6
0
Eala
Tsurenko
!
2-6 6-4 6-4
Schmiedlova
Kenin
6-3 6-4
Upcoming
See All
50 matches
Gasquet
Sonego
1-1
Ramos
Kotov
0-0
Lajovic
Moura Monteiro
3-3
Hanfmann
Mensik
1-0
Karatsev
Marozsan
0-0
Kokkinakis
Draper
1-1
Cachin
Ofner
1-1
Nishioka
Auger-Aliassime
3-2
This Week
Show ITF
Mutua Madrid Open
Ostrava Challenger
Rome Challenger
Savannah Challenger
Shenzhen 1 Challenger
Concepcion Challenger
Angers (M25)
Nottingham (M25)
Mosquera (M25)
Santa Margherita (M25)
Shymkent (M15)
Meerbusch (M15)
Sanxenxo (M15)
Antalya (M15)
Vero Beach (M15)
Monastir (M15)
Split (M15)
Kursumlijska Banja (M15)
Mutua Madrid Open
W75 Charlottesville
W50 Wuning
W50 Lopota
W35 Hammamet
W35 Mosquera
W35 Nottingham
W35 Santa Margherita di Pula
Tokyo (W100)
Oeiras (W100)
Kursumlijska Banja (W15)
Antalya (W15)
Telde (W15)
Monastir (W15)
Shymkent (W15)
Next Week
Show ITF
Aix En Provence Challenger
Cagliari Challenger
Entry
List
Guangzhou Challenger
Entry
List
Porto Alegre Challenger
Entry
List
Sabadell (M25)
Anapoima (M25)
Xalapa (M25)
Nottingham (M25)
Santa Margherita (M25)
Kursumlijska Banja (M15)
Orange Park (M15)
Antalya (M15)
Monastir (M15)
Osijek (M15)
Open 35 de Saint
Catalonia Open
W50 Lopota
W35 Hammamet
W35 Anapoima
W35 Yecla
W35 Boca Raton
W35 Nottingham
W35 Santa Margherita di Pula
Kursumlijska Banja (W15)
Antalya (W15)
Osijek (W15)
Monastir (W15)
Varberg (W15)
Gifu (W100)
Bonita Springs (W100)
Wiesbaden (W100)
Rankings
ATP
Djokovic
Sinner
Alcaraz
Medvedev
Zverev
Ruud
Tsitsipas
Rublev
Hurkacz
Dimitrov
De
Rune
Fritz
Humbert
Shelton
Paul
Khachanov
Bublik
Baez
Mannarino
WTA
Swiatek
Sabalenka
Gauff
Rybakina
Pegula
Sakkari
Vondrousova
Zheng
Jabeur
Ostapenko
Kasatkina
Muchova
Paolini
Haddad
Rose
Alexandrova
Samsonova
Svitolina
Kudermetova
Keys