Click here - to use the wp menu builder
Search
Tennis Tonic – News, Predictions, H2H, Live Scores, stats
Live
Predictions
Players
Ranks
Close
ATP – LIVE Rankings
LIVE – Career-High
LIVE – Under 21
LIVE – Race Year to Date
ATP Rankings
TOP Under 21
Top USA
Top UK
Top Spain
Race to London
WTA – LIVE Rankings
LIVE – Career-High
LIVE – Under 21
LIVE – Race Year to Date
WTA Rankings
TOP Under 21
Top USA
Top UK
Top Spain
YTD Rankings
Scores
Mallorca
Eastbourne
Eastbourne
Bad Homburg
Milan Challenger
Ibague Challenger
Head 2 Head
Convert
to your time
Vs
1×2 H2H Soccer Predictions
X
Eastbourne
Grass
T.Fritz
USA
2 sets
J.Shang
CHN
4:00 pm | Thu
0-0
A.Vukic
AUS
3 sets
Y.Nishioka
JPN
2:30 pm | Thu
1-2
M.Purcell
AUS
B.Harris
GBR
0-1
Mallorca
Grass
B.Shelton
USA
2 sets
P.Jubb
GBR
6:00 pm | Thu
1-0
A.Michelsen
USA
3 sets
S.Ofner
AUT
3:30 pm | Thu
1-0
G.Monfils
FRA
R.Agut
ESP
3 sets
1:00 pm | Thu
4-1
Ibague Challenger
Clay
J.Torres
ARG
3 sets
M.Soto
CHI
12:00 pm | Thu
0-0
H.Habib
LIB
F.Mena
ARG
3 sets
12:00 pm | Thu
0-0
V.Aboian
ARG
A.Meza
ECU
3 sets
2:30 pm | Thu
0-2
T.Farjat
ARG
N.Mejia
COL
2 sets
2:30 pm | Thu
0-0
Milan Challenger
Clay
N.Varona
ESP
V.Gaubas
LTU
3 sets
11:30 am | Thu
0-0
S.Ruggeri
ITA
I.Gakhov
RUS
0-0
E.Valle
ITA
C.Tseng
TPE
3 sets
2-2
F.Jianu
ROU
E.Moller
DEN
3 sets
0-0
London
Grass
D.Dzumhur
BIH
3 sets
A.Canas
ESP
11:00 am | Thu
0-0
A.Bolt
AUS
L.Riedi
SUI
3 sets
11:00 am | Thu
0-0
F.Alves
BRA
M.Cressy
USA
3 sets
11:00 am | Thu
0-0
Bad Homburg
Grass
A.Blinkova
RUS
B.Maia
BRA
2 sets
2:00 pm | Thu
0-3
P.Gibert
ESP
3 sets
D.Shnaider
RUS
12:00 pm | Thu
3-1
E.Navarro
USA
3 sets
C.Wozniacki
DEN
5:00 pm | Thu
0-0
Eastbourne
Grass
M.Keys
USA
2 sets
K.Muchova
CZE
4:00 pm | Thu
1-0
K.Boulter
GBR
3 sets
J.Paolini
ITA
12:30 pm | Thu
1-1
D.Kasatkina
RUS
E.Raducanu
GBR
3 sets
2:30 pm | Thu
1-0
W35 Perigueux
Clay
M.Benoit
BEL
2 sets
E.Inisan
FRA
0-0
S.Costoulas
BEL
2 sets
A.Monnot
FRA
0-0
S.Mendez
AUS
2 sets
E.Dartron
FRA
0-0
M.Laki
GRE
A.Ibragimova
RUS
1-0
Stare Splavy
Clay
V.Kasintseva
AND
2 sets
L.Kerkhove
NED
0-0
G.Reales
ESP
3 sets
S.Wagner
GER
0-0
T.Valentova
CZE
K.Dmitruk
BLR
0-0
A.Kladivova
CZE
A.Koevermans
NED
0-0
W35 Klosters
Clay
G.Feistel
GER
N.Vargova
SVK
3 sets
0-0
L.Pigato
ITA
2 sets
C.Fontenel
SUI
0-0
L.Mair
ITA
K.Hobgarski
GER
2 sets
0-0
J.Bojovic
SRB
T.Smith
AUS
3 sets
0-1
W50 Palma del Rio
Hard
N.Berecoechea
FRA
K.Volodko
UKR
3 sets
0-0
L.Glushko
ISR
3 sets
L.Kung
SUI
0-0
M.Mateas
USA
3 sets
M.Ercan
TUR
0-0
S.Ishii
JPN
3 sets
C.Rosatello
ITA
0-0
R.Zelnickova
SVK
3 sets
A.Gureva
RUS
0-0
F.Tian
CHN
3 sets
A.Bozovic
AUS
0-0
M.Bolkvadze
GEO
2 sets
C.Werner
GER
1-0
W35 Tarvisio
Clay
N.Brancaccio
ITA
Z.Falkner
SLO
1-0
A.Zucchini
ITA
M.Kozyreva
RUS
0-0
N.Huergo
ITA
3 sets
A.Toth
HUN
0-0
D.Cherubini
ITA
D.Spiteri
ITA
0-0
G.Ce
BRA
O.Oliynykova
CRO
0-0
W35 Taipei
Hard
H.Sakatsume
JPN
V.Chaudhari
IND
0-0
M.Barry
NZL
T.Prozorova
RUS
0-0
M.Yamaguchi
JPN
A.Shimizu
JPN
1-3
K.Okamura
JPN
L.Rioux
JPN
0-0
London
Grass
Z.Bai
CHN
2 sets
Z.Diyas
KAZ
12:30 pm | Thu
0-0
R.Zarazua
MEX
3 sets
M.Kessler
USA
12:30 pm | Thu
0-1
A.Anisimova
USA
2 sets
E.Lys
GER
12:30 pm | Thu
0-0
E.Andreeva
RUS
3 sets
S.Kartal
GBR
12:30 pm | Thu
0-0
O.Gadecki
AUS
E.Jacquemot
FRA
3 sets
12:30 pm | Thu
1-1
N.Parrizas-Diaz
ESP
A.Todoni
ROU
3 sets
12:30 pm | Thu
0-0
O.Danilovic
SRB
D.Galfi
HUN
3 sets
12:30 pm | Thu
1-1
Y.Starodubtseva
UKR
3 sets
M.Inglis
AUS
12:30 pm | Thu
1-0
R.Montgomery
USA
2 sets
V.Ryser
SUI
12:30 pm | Thu
0-0
G.Topalova
BUL
P.Udvardy
HUN
2 sets
12:30 pm | Thu
0-0
A.Parks
USA
2 sets
H.Klugman
GBR
12:30 pm | Thu
0-0
Z.Sonmez
TUR
3 sets
D.Snigur
UKR
12:30 pm | Thu
0-3
A.Eala
PHI
3 sets
L.Sun
SUI
12:30 pm | Thu
0-0
L.Boskovic
CRO
E.Ruse
ROU
2 sets
12:30 pm | Thu
0-0
1×2 H2H Soccer Predictions
Milan Challenger
Clay
N.Varona
ESP
V.Gaubas
LTU
3 sets
11:30 am | Thu
H2H
S.Ruggeri
ITA
I.Gakhov
RUS
H2H
E.Valle
ITA
C.Tseng
TPE
3 sets
H2H
F.Jianu
ROU
E.Moller
DEN
3 sets
H2H
Ibague Challenger
Clay
J.Torres
ARG
3 sets
M.Soto
CHI
12:00 pm | Thu
H2H
H.Habib
LIB
F.Mena
ARG
3 sets
12:00 pm | Thu
H2H
V.Aboian
ARG
A.Meza
ECU
3 sets
2:30 pm | Thu
H2H
T.Farjat
ARG
N.Mejia
COL
2 sets
2:30 pm | Thu
H2H
W50 Palma del Rio
Hard
N.Berecoechea
FRA
K.Volodko
UKR
3 sets
H2H
L.Glushko
ISR
3 sets
L.Kung
SUI
H2H
M.Mateas
USA
3 sets
M.Ercan
TUR
H2H
S.Ishii
JPN
3 sets
C.Rosatello
ITA
H2H
R.Zelnickova
SVK
3 sets
A.Gureva
RUS
H2H
F.Tian
CHN
3 sets
A.Bozovic
AUS
H2H
M.Bolkvadze
GEO
2 sets
C.Werner
GER
H2H
W35 Tarvisio
Clay
N.Brancaccio
ITA
Z.Falkner
SLO
H2H
A.Zucchini
ITA
M.Kozyreva
RUS
H2H
N.Huergo
ITA
3 sets
A.Toth
HUN
H2H
D.Cherubini
ITA
D.Spiteri
ITA
H2H
G.Ce
BRA
O.Oliynykova
CRO
H2H
W35 Taipei
Hard
H.Sakatsume
JPN
V.Chaudhari
IND
H2H
M.Barry
NZL
T.Prozorova
RUS
H2H
M.Yamaguchi
JPN
A.Shimizu
JPN
H2H
K.Okamura
JPN
L.Rioux
JPN
H2H
W35 Perigueux
Clay
M.Benoit
BEL
2 sets
E.Inisan
FRA
H2H
S.Costoulas
BEL
2 sets
A.Monnot
FRA
H2H
S.Mendez
AUS
2 sets
E.Dartron
FRA
H2H
M.Laki
GRE
A.Ibragimova
RUS
H2H
Stare Splavy
Clay
V.Kasintseva
AND
2 sets
L.Kerkhove
NED
H2H
G.Reales
ESP
3 sets
S.Wagner
GER
H2H
T.Valentova
CZE
K.Dmitruk
BLR
H2H
A.Kladivova
CZE
A.Koevermans
NED
H2H
W35 Klosters
Clay
G.Feistel
GER
N.Vargova
SVK
3 sets
H2H
L.Pigato
ITA
2 sets
C.Fontenel
SUI
H2H
L.Mair
ITA
K.Hobgarski
GER
2 sets
H2H
J.Bojovic
SRB
T.Smith
AUS
3 sets
H2H
Results
All
100-->
Bolt
Riedi
6-7
2
2-6 7-6
7
7-5 6-4
Alves
Cressy
6-4 1-6 7-6
5
4-6 6-4
Tabilo
Mensik
6-4 6-4
Purcell
Kecmanovic
6-3 7-6
4
Harris
Cobolli
!
6-7
3
7-6
4
6-2
Janvier
Perricard
!
6-7
10
7-5 7-6
4
7-6
5
Gaston
Kukushkin
6-2 1-6 7-5 6-1
Bergs
Yevseyev
6-1 6-2 6-2
Upcoming
All
41 matches
Shelton
Jubb
2-0
Michelsen
Ofner
1-0
Monfils
Bautista Agut
4-1
Fritz
Shang
0-0
Vukic
Nishioka
1-2
Purcell
Harris
0-1
Dzumhur
Moro Canas
0-0
Bolt
Riedi
0-0
This Week
Show ITF
Mallorca Championships
Rothesay International
Milan Challenger
Ibague Challenger
Klosters (M25)
Hillcrest (M25)
Bourg-en-Bresse (M25)
Brussels (M25)
Bakio (M25)
Satu Mare (M25)
Tianjin (M15)
Tanger (M15)
Wroclaw (M15)
Ust-Kamenogorsk (M15)
Belgrade (M15)
Bergamo (M15)
Alkmaar (M15)
Kamen (M15)
Los Angeles (M15)
Monastir (M15)
Rothesay International
Bad Homburg Open
W75 Doksy
W50 Palma del Rio
W35 Taipei
W35 Klosters
W35 Tarvisio
W35 Perigueux
Alkmaar (W15)
Kamen (W15)
Los Angeles (W15)
Monastir (W15)
Kursumlijska Banja (W15)
Hillcrest (W15)
Tianjin (W15)
Hong Kong (W15)
Next Week
Show ITF
Wimbledon
Bloomfield Hills Challenger
Entry
List
Brasov Challenger
Entry
List
Karlsruhe Challenger
Entry
List
Modena Challenger
Entry
List
Troyes Challenger
Entry
List
Ajaccio (M25+H)
Marburg (M25)
Getxo (M25)
Laval (M25)
Nakhon Si (M15)
Kursumlijska Banja (M15)
Hillcrest (M15)
Tokyo (M15)
Lakewood (M15)
Tianjin (M15)
Belem (M15)
Ust-Kamenogorsk (M15)
Amstelveen (M15)
Monastir (M15)
Store (M15)
Wimbledon
W75 Montpellier
W35 Rome
W35 Stuttgart
W35 Hillcrest
W35 Getxo
W35 Amstelveen
W35 Hong Kong
W35 Nakhon Si Thammarat
Galati (W15)
Monastir (W15)
Mogyorod (W15)
Tianjin (W15)
Lakewood (W15)
Kursumlijska Banja (W15)
Rankings
ATP
Sinner
Djokovic
Alcaraz
Zverev
Medvedev
Rublev
Hurkacz
Ruud
De
Dimitrov
Tsitsipas
Paul
Fritz
Shelton
Rune
Humbert
Auger-Aliassime
Baez
Jarry
Korda
WTA
Swiatek
Gauff
Sabalenka
Rybakina
Pegula
Vondrousova
Paolini
Zheng
Sakkari
Jabeur
Rose
Keys
Ostapenko
Kasatkina
Samsonova
Azarenka
Kalinskaya
Kostyuk
Navarro
Haddad