Click here - to use the wp menu builder
Search
Tennis Tonic – News, Predictions, H2H, Live Scores, stats
Live
Predictions
Your players
Ranks
Close
ATP – LIVE Rankings
LIVE – Career-High
LIVE – Under 21
LIVE – Race Year to Date
ATP Rankings
TOP Under 21
Top USA
Top UK
Top Spain
Race to London
WTA – LIVE Rankings
LIVE – Career-High
LIVE – Under 21
LIVE – Race Year to Date
WTA Rankings
TOP Under 21
Top USA
Top UK
Top Spain
YTD Rankings
Scores
Calend
Rome
Rome
Bordeaux Challenger
Turin Challenger
Oeiras 4 Challenger
Taipei Challenger
Tunis Challenger
Head 2 Head
Convert
to your time
Vs
1×2 H2H Soccer Predictions
X
Rome
Clay
S.Tsitsipas
GRE
2 sets
C.Norrie
GBR
1:30 pm | Mon
1-1
F.Auger-Aliassime
CAN
A.Minaur
AUS
3 sets
11:00 am | Mon
3-1
S.Napolitano
ITA
N.Jarry
CHI
3 sets
3:30 pm | Mon
0-0
A.Muller
FRA
A.Rublev
RUS
2 sets
1:00 pm | Mon
0-0
H.Hurkacz
POL
3 sets
T.Etcheverry
ARG
6:00 pm | Mon
0-0
S.Baez
ARG
H.Rune
DEN
3 sets
6:00 pm | Mon
2-2
T.Paul
USA
3 sets
D.Koepfer
GER
3:00 pm | Mon
2-0
H.Medjedovic
SRB
D.Medvedev
RUS
2 sets
7:00 pm | Mon
0-0
A.Tabilo
CHI
K.Khachanov
RUS
3 sets
0-1
Z.Zhang
CHN
T.Monteiro
BRA
3 sets
0-0
A.Zverev
GER
2 sets
N.Borges
POR
0-0
T.Fritz
USA
G.Dimitrov
BUL
3 sets
1-1
Santos Challenger
Clay
Taipei Challenger
Hard
R.Bertola
SUI
2 sets
J.Delaney
AUS
12:30 pm | Mon
0-0
J.Trotter
JPN
3 sets
H.Shiraishi
JPN
11:00 am | Mon
0-0
B.Ellis
AUS
3 sets
C.Sinclair
AUS
1:30 pm | Mon
0-1
Y.Takahashi
JPN
A.Ayeni
USA
3 sets
4:00 pm | Mon
1-0
K.Uesugi
JPN
J.Nam
KOR
0-0
M.Sasikumar
IND
2 sets
T.Masabayashi
JPN
11:00 am | Mon
0-0
I.Marchenko
UKR
3 sets
H.Moriya
JPN
1:00 pm | Mon
2-0
E.Donskoy
RUS
O.Jasika
AUS
3 sets
1-0
Y.Uchiyama
JPN
3 sets
Y.Hsu
TPE
1-0
M.Echargui
TUN
S.Hong
KOR
3 sets
0-1
A.Escoffier
FRA
J.McCabe
AUS
3 sets
3:30 pm | Mon
0-1
R.Berankis
LTU
B.Holt
USA
3 sets
4:00 pm | Mon
0-0
Y.Shimizu
JPN
A.Walton
AUS
2 sets
0-0
L.Tu
AUS
P.Sekulic
AUS
3 sets
2-1
A.Fery
GBR
3 sets
T.Wu
TPE
0-0
R.Ramanathan
IND
2 sets
B.Yin
TPE
0-0
Turin Challenger
Clay
F.Alves
BRA
3 sets
G.Mager
ITA
2-0
D.Spiridon
ITA
A.Pellegrino
ITA
0-0
M.Gigante
ITA
G.Bellezza
ITA
0-0
F.Maestrelli
ITA
H.Dellien
BOL
3 sets
0-0
G.Zeppieri
ITA
2 sets
D.Sweeny
AUS
0-0
M.Huesler
SUI
2 sets
O.Virtanen
FIN
1-0
A.Galarneau
CAN
2 sets
P.Buldorini
ITA
0-0
I.Gakhov
RUS
M.Bellucci
ITA
0-2
D.Goffin
BEL
J.Varillas
PER
0-0
C.Carabelli
ARG
L.Darderi
ITA
2-3
Y.Hanfmann
GER
M.Marterer
GER
3-0
L.Nardi
ITA
J.Wolf
USA
0-0
J.Rodionov
AUT
F.Coria
ARG
0-0
T.Wild
BRA
E.Ruusuvuori
FIN
0-2
F.Passaro
ITA
D.Galan
COL
0-0
B.Nakashima
USA
Y.Nishioka
JPN
0-1
Bordeaux Challenger
Clay
D.Ajdukovic
CRO
3 sets
M.Bourgue
FRA
0-1
A.Gea
FRA
Q.Halys
FRA
3 sets
0-0
P.Herbert
FRA
3 sets
O.Luz
BRA
0-0
M.Geerts
BEL
K.Jacquet
FRA
3 sets
1-1
B.Miralles
ESP
2 sets
C.Pilet
FRA
0-0
L.Dussin
FRA
M.Guinard
FRA
2 sets
0-0
M.Martineau
FRA
3 sets
G.Debru
FRA
0-0
L.Wessels
GER
H.Squire
GER
2 sets
1-0
Z.Bergs
BEL
3 sets
A.Kovacevic
USA
0-1
T.Kokkinakis
AUS
3 sets
R.Hijikata
AUS
0-1
C.Lestienne
FRA
3 sets
G.Perricard
FRA
0-0
A.Ramos-Vinolas
ESP
G.Barrere
FRA
3 sets
0-0
D.Evans
GBR
2 sets
H.Grenier
FRA
0-0
S.Nagal
IND
3 sets
H.Mayot
FRA
0-0
J.Shang
CHN
2 sets
H.Gaston
FRA
0-0
M.Mcdonald
USA
R.Agut
ESP
2 sets
1-2
Tunis Challenger
Clay
G.Lee
KOR
C.Taberner
ESP
2 sets
0-0
T.Skatov
KAZ
2 sets
M.Houkes
NED
10:00 am | Mon
0-1
T.Lamasine
FRA
F.Gill
GBR
3 sets
10:00 am | Mon
0-0
C.Chidekh
FRA
M.Cecchinato
ITA
3 sets
10:00 am | Mon
0-0
M.Vrbensky
CZE
R.Bonadio
ITA
2 sets
12:30 pm | Mon
0-0
A.Weis
ITA
K.Edmund
GBR
3 sets
12:30 pm | Mon
0-0
V.Vacherot
MON
3 sets
N.Basilashvili
GEO
0-0
J.Jong
NED
3 sets
V.Royer
FRA
3:30 pm | Mon
0-1
M.Janvier
FRA
A.Dougaz
TUN
3 sets
0-0
A.Ouakaa
TUN
O.Crawford
USA
2 sets
0-0
M.Efstathiou
CYP
G.Olivieri
ARG
2 sets
1:00 pm | Mon
0-0
S.Travaglia
ITA
3 sets
M.Velasco
BOL
1:00 pm | Mon
0-0
M.Krueger
USA
F.Misolic
AUT
3 sets
1:00 pm | Mon
0-0
M.Lajal
EST
O.Batalla
ESP
3 sets
3:30 pm | Mon
0-0
B.Harris
GBR
T.Droguet
FRA
3 sets
0-0
M.Landaluce
ESP
C.Hemery
FRA
3 sets
0-0
Oeiras 4 Challenger
Clay
L.Neumayer
AUT
3 sets
S.Fanselow
GER
11:00 am | Mon
0-0
D.Popko
KAZ
V.Gaubas
LTU
3 sets
12:30 pm | Mon
0-0
J.Marie
FRA
F.Silva
POR
3 sets
11:00 am | Mon
0-0
J.Ficovich
ARG
3 sets
E.Furness
FRA
11:00 am | Mon
0-0
D.Added
FRA
J.Forejtek
CZE
3 sets
1:30 pm | Mon
1-0
A.Andreev
BUL
2 sets
D.Vale
POR
1:30 pm | Mon
0-0
A.Michelsen
USA
H.Rocha
POR
3 sets
0-0
J.Faria
POR
3 sets
S.Mochizuki
JPN
4:00 pm | Mon
0-0
G.Elias
POR
J.Loore
BEL
3 sets
0-1
J.Cerundolo
ARG
3 sets
D.Svrcina
CZE
6:30 pm | Mon
0-1
P.Kypson
USA
3 sets
C.Wong
HKG
4:00 pm | Mon
0-0
G.Onclin
BEL
3 sets
B.Zhukayev
KAZ
0-0
J.Berrettini
ITA
E.Nava
USA
2 sets
0-0
E.Ymer
SWE
2 sets
E.Quinn
USA
4:00 pm | Mon
0-0
T.Boyer
USA
2 sets
D.Blanch
USA
6:30 pm | Mon
0-0
J.Choinski
GER
3 sets
Z.Svajda
USA
6:30 pm | Mon
0-0
Rome
Clay
I.Swiatek
POL
2 sets
A.Kerber
GER
3:00 pm | Mon
2-0
M.Keys
USA
3 sets
S.Cirstea
ROU
11:00 am | Mon
0-2
C.Gauff
USA
3 sets
P.Gibert
ESP
1:00 pm | Mon
1-3
N.Osaka
JPN
3 sets
Q.Zheng
CHN
11:00 am | Mon
1-0
M.Sakkari
GRE
3 sets
V.Azarenka
BLR
6:00 pm | Mon
0-2
D.Collins
USA
2 sets
I.Begu
ROU
8:30 pm | Mon
1-0
R.Sramkova
SVK
J.Ostapenko
LAT
2 sets
3:30 pm | Mon
1-1
E.Svitolina
UKR
A.Sabalenka
BLR
2 sets
8:30 pm | Mon
1-2
W35 Villach
Clay
S.Rocchetti
ITA
P.Ormaechea
ARG
0-0
T.Pieri
ITA
2 sets
A.Granwehr
SUI
0-0
M.Ercan
TUR
3 sets
V.Valdmannova
CZE
0-0
K.Laskutova
RUS
3 sets
N.Szabanin
HUN
0-0
P.Lovric
SLO
2 sets
G.Bestetti
ITA
0-0
J.Pieri
ITA
R.Jamrichova
SVK
3 sets
0-0
Y.Kabbaj
MAR
2 sets
C.Girelli
ITA
0-0
F.Ganz
SUI
R.Mortensen
DEN
3 sets
0-0
D.Jakupovic
SLO
3 sets
M.Popa
ROU
0-0
D.Vismane
LAT
A.Kladivova
CZE
0-1
G.Ce
BRA
E.Shibahara
USA
1-0
N.Radisic
SLO
L.Tagger
AUT
0-0
A.Koller
AUT
V.Strakhova
UKR
0-0
D.Marcinkevica
LAT
S.Rocchetti
ITA
1-0
T.Kostic
AUT
L.Rothensteiner
AUT
0-0
T.Smith
AUS
W.Falkowska
POL
3 sets
1-1
Parma
Clay
V.Lepchenko
USA
2 sets
C.Perrin
SUI
0-1
A.Soboleva
UKR
2 sets
E.Bocchi
ITA
0-0
L.Pigato
ITA
3 sets
S.Bandecchi
SUI
0-0
A.Siskova
CZE
3 sets
M.Colmegna
ITA
2-0
S.Tormo
ESP
3 sets
P.Martic
CRO
1-0
P.Stearns
USA
2 sets
J.Ruggeri
ITA
0-0
A.Tomljanovic
AUS
3 sets
N.Brancaccio
ITA
0-0
R.Zarazua
MEX
3 sets
V.Golubic
SUI
0-1
A.Krueger
USA
D.Saville
AUS
3 sets
0-0
M.Trevisan
ITA
3 sets
K.Rakhimova
RUS
0-0
E.Arango
COL
3 sets
L.Stefanini
ITA
2-1
G.Pedone
ITA
A.Parks
USA
3 sets
0-0
D.Galfi
HUN
A.Schmiedlova
SVK
3 sets
1-1
M.Carle
ARG
3 sets
J.Niemeier
GER
0-0
A.Sharma
AUS
2 sets
A.Raina
IND
0-0
Z.Sonmez
TUR
L.Bronzetti
ITA
2 sets
0-0
W100 Madrid
Clay
Y.Ma
CHN
3 sets
F.Curmi
MLT
0-0
E.Vedder
NED
A.Hesse
FRA
2 sets
0-0
C.Buyukakcay
TUR
A.Garcia
ESP
2 sets
0-0
A.Todoni
ROU
2 sets
E.Reyngold
RUS
0-0
E.Yashina
RUS
2 sets
O.Gram
DEN
0-0
X.You
CHN
3 sets
N.Abduraimova
UZB
0-0
L.Chirico
USA
2 sets
L.Kerkhove
NED
0-0
D.Papamichail
GRE
3 sets
M.Kubka
POL
1-0
W35 Bethany Beach
Clay
V.Martinez
USA
S.Cariov
USA
0-0
S.Iyengar
USA
M.Saveljic
USA
0-0
E.Lella
USA
H.Evans
USA
0-0
C.Fodor
HUN
C.Mcgill
USA
0-0
G.Kellner
USA
M.Tatarnikova
RUS
0-0
S.Coetzee
USA
E.Bucko
BIH
0-0
P.Daughters
USA
K.Liu
USA
0-0
J.Dunyon
USA
S.Maltby
USA
0-0
B.Baldi
USA
H.Bulger
USA
0-0
E.Ecker
USA
K.Yacavino
USA
0-0
W75 Zagreb
Clay
J.Kolodynska
BLR
S.Cakarevic
FRA
0-0
S.Lansere
RUS
3 sets
Z.Kulambayeva
KAZ
0-0
S.Sakellaridi
GRE
3 sets
L.Tran
NED
0-0
A.Banks
GBR
2 sets
L.Cilekova
SVK
0-0
A.Aksu
TUR
A.Koevermans
NED
3 sets
0-0
B.Palicova
CZE
2 sets
Z.Falkner
SLO
2-0
D.Spiteri
ITA
3 sets
J.Bojovic
SRB
0-0
E.Gorgodze
GEO
2 sets
G.Ceschi
ITA
0-0
Paris
Clay
E.Ruse
ROU
2 sets
V.Zvonareva
RUS
0-0
E.Jacquemot
FRA
3 sets
M.Bulgaru
ROU
0-0
O.Gadecki
AUS
2 sets
A.Foon
FRA
0-0
L.Davis
USA
3 sets
J.Lim
FRA
0-0
S.Halep
ROU
2 sets
M.Kessler
USA
0-0
F.Ferro
FRA
L.Boisson
FRA
2 sets
1-0
T.Preston
AUS
C.Bucsa
ESP
2 sets
0-0
A.Cornet
FRA
Y.Starodubtseva
UKR
3 sets
0-0
N.Hibino
JPN
3 sets
K.Mladenovic
FRA
1-3
D.Shnaider
RUS
2 sets
G.Minnen
BEL
1-0
Y.Miyazaki
GBR
E.Andreeva
RUS
2 sets
0-1
A.Zakharova
RUS
D.Parry
FRA
2 sets
0-0
A.Bogdan
ROU
3 sets
V.Gracheva
FRA
1-2
A.Sasnovich
BLR
K.Volynets
USA
3 sets
0-1
C.Paquet
FRA
V.Tomova
BUL
3 sets
0-1
H.Dart
GBR
K.Boulter
GBR
2 sets
1-3
W50 Anning
Clay
S.Park
KOR
Z.Liu
CHN
0-0
S.Ye
CHN
S.Feng
CHN
0-0
Y.Yang
CHN
M.Guo
CHN
0-0
X.Zhao
CHN
Y.Ren
CHN
0-0
Z.Li
CHN
F.Xun
CHN
0-0
H.Yahui
CHN
Y.Luo
CHN
0-0
Y.Dang
CHN
J.Liu
CHN
0-0
Y.Li
TPE
J.Wang
CHN
0-0
H.Shi
CHN
Y.Sun
CHN
0-0
C.Yuan
CHN
J.Li
CHN
0-0
Y.Sun
CHN
D.Gao
CHN
0-0
M.Wang
CHN
X.Yao
CHN
1-0
H.Giavara
USA
V.Morvayova
SVK
0-1
C.Zhu
CHN
J.Zhang
CHN
0-0
N.Dong
CHN
J.Lu
CHN
0-0
Y.Zhou
CHN
J.Lu
CHN
0-0
W35 Monzon
Hard
A.Candiotto
BRA
2 sets
G.Kalamaris
FRA
0-0
M.Kawamura
JPN
3 sets
V.Bosio
ARG
0-0
E.Micic
AUS
2 sets
M.Andrienko
RUS
0-0
M.Toma
ROU
3 sets
E.Ivanova
RUS
0-0
A.Iamachkine
PER
T.Sugnaux
SUI
3 sets
0-0
M.Szostak
FRA
2 sets
A.Bartlett
GBR
0-0
C.Moccia
ITA
D.Daley
GBR
2 sets
0-0
M.Vaquero
ESP
2 sets
W.Mdlulwa
RSA
0-0
V.Ryser
SUI
M.Bondarenko
RUS
1-0
J.Awad
SWE
S.Scilipoti
SUI
0-0
C.Perez
ESP
M.Ristic
SRB
0-0
S.Kartal
GBR
T.Lemaitre
FRA
0-0
H.Sato
JPN
L.Llorca
ESP
0-0
A.Kulikova
FIN
T.Paszek
AUT
0-0
J.Duerst
SUI
L.Tan
FRA
0-0
M.Djakovic
SRB
M.Jorge
POR
1-0
W75 Kurume
Carpet
S.Imamura
JPN
3 sets
M.Matsuda
JPN
0-0
S.Hosogi
JPN
3 sets
I.Boulais
CAN
0-0
E.Shimizu
JPN
L.Rioux
JPN
0-0
E.Bektas
USA
L.Cabrera
AUS
1-1
Y.Naito
JPN
S.Jang
KOR
0-2
C.Zhao
CAN
M.Miyahara
JPN
0-0
N.Sato
JPN
S.Grey
GBR
0-0
D.Hewitt
USA
Y.Lee
TPE
0-0
P.Iatcenko
RUS
M.Sawangkaew
THA
0-0
A.Ito
JPN
M.Kobori
JPN
1-1
E.Liang
TPE
C.Miyahara
JPN
0-0
N.Kawaguchi
JPN
A.Rodionova
AUS
0-0
1×2 H2H Soccer Predictions
Santos Challenger
Clay
Turin Challenger
Clay
F.Alves
BRA
3 sets
G.Mager
ITA
H2H
D.Spiridon
ITA
A.Pellegrino
ITA
H2H
M.Gigante
ITA
G.Bellezza
ITA
H2H
F.Maestrelli
ITA
H.Dellien
BOL
3 sets
H2H
G.Zeppieri
ITA
2 sets
D.Sweeny
AUS
H2H
M.Huesler
SUI
2 sets
O.Virtanen
FIN
H2H
A.Galarneau
CAN
2 sets
P.Buldorini
ITA
H2H
I.Gakhov
RUS
M.Bellucci
ITA
H2H
D.Goffin
BEL
J.Varillas
PER
H2H
C.Carabelli
ARG
L.Darderi
ITA
H2H
Y.Hanfmann
GER
M.Marterer
GER
H2H
L.Nardi
ITA
J.Wolf
USA
H2H
J.Rodionov
AUT
F.Coria
ARG
H2H
T.Wild
BRA
E.Ruusuvuori
FIN
H2H
F.Passaro
ITA
D.Galan
COL
H2H
B.Nakashima
USA
Y.Nishioka
JPN
H2H
Bordeaux Challenger
Clay
D.Ajdukovic
CRO
3 sets
M.Bourgue
FRA
H2H
A.Gea
FRA
Q.Halys
FRA
3 sets
H2H
P.Herbert
FRA
3 sets
O.Luz
BRA
H2H
M.Geerts
BEL
K.Jacquet
FRA
3 sets
H2H
B.Miralles
ESP
2 sets
C.Pilet
FRA
H2H
L.Dussin
FRA
M.Guinard
FRA
2 sets
H2H
M.Martineau
FRA
3 sets
G.Debru
FRA
H2H
L.Wessels
GER
H.Squire
GER
2 sets
H2H
Z.Bergs
BEL
3 sets
A.Kovacevic
USA
H2H
T.Kokkinakis
AUS
3 sets
R.Hijikata
AUS
H2H
C.Lestienne
FRA
3 sets
G.Perricard
FRA
H2H
A.Ramos-Vinolas
ESP
G.Barrere
FRA
3 sets
H2H
D.Evans
GBR
2 sets
H.Grenier
FRA
H2H
S.Nagal
IND
3 sets
H.Mayot
FRA
H2H
J.Shang
CHN
2 sets
H.Gaston
FRA
H2H
M.Mcdonald
USA
R.Agut
ESP
2 sets
H2H
Tunis Challenger
Clay
G.Lee
KOR
C.Taberner
ESP
2 sets
H2H
T.Skatov
KAZ
2 sets
M.Houkes
NED
10:00 am | Mon
H2H
T.Lamasine
FRA
F.Gill
GBR
3 sets
10:00 am | Mon
H2H
C.Chidekh
FRA
M.Cecchinato
ITA
3 sets
10:00 am | Mon
H2H
M.Vrbensky
CZE
R.Bonadio
ITA
2 sets
12:30 pm | Mon
H2H
A.Weis
ITA
K.Edmund
GBR
3 sets
12:30 pm | Mon
H2H
V.Vacherot
MON
3 sets
N.Basilashvili
GEO
H2H
J.Jong
NED
3 sets
V.Royer
FRA
3:30 pm | Mon
H2H
M.Janvier
FRA
A.Dougaz
TUN
3 sets
H2H
A.Ouakaa
TUN
O.Crawford
USA
2 sets
H2H
M.Efstathiou
CYP
G.Olivieri
ARG
2 sets
1:00 pm | Mon
H2H
S.Travaglia
ITA
3 sets
M.Velasco
BOL
1:00 pm | Mon
H2H
M.Krueger
USA
F.Misolic
AUT
3 sets
1:00 pm | Mon
H2H
M.Lajal
EST
O.Batalla
ESP
3 sets
3:30 pm | Mon
H2H
B.Harris
GBR
T.Droguet
FRA
3 sets
H2H
M.Landaluce
ESP
C.Hemery
FRA
3 sets
H2H
Oeiras 4 Challenger
Clay
L.Neumayer
AUT
3 sets
S.Fanselow
GER
11:00 am | Mon
H2H
D.Popko
KAZ
V.Gaubas
LTU
3 sets
12:30 pm | Mon
H2H
J.Marie
FRA
F.Silva
POR
3 sets
11:00 am | Mon
H2H
J.Ficovich
ARG
3 sets
E.Furness
FRA
11:00 am | Mon
H2H
D.Added
FRA
J.Forejtek
CZE
3 sets
1:30 pm | Mon
H2H
A.Andreev
BUL
2 sets
D.Vale
POR
1:30 pm | Mon
H2H
A.Michelsen
USA
H.Rocha
POR
3 sets
H2H
J.Faria
POR
3 sets
S.Mochizuki
JPN
4:00 pm | Mon
H2H
G.Elias
POR
J.Loore
BEL
3 sets
H2H
J.Cerundolo
ARG
3 sets
D.Svrcina
CZE
6:30 pm | Mon
H2H
P.Kypson
USA
3 sets
C.Wong
HKG
4:00 pm | Mon
H2H
G.Onclin
BEL
3 sets
B.Zhukayev
KAZ
H2H
J.Berrettini
ITA
E.Nava
USA
2 sets
H2H
E.Ymer
SWE
2 sets
E.Quinn
USA
4:00 pm | Mon
H2H
T.Boyer
USA
2 sets
D.Blanch
USA
6:30 pm | Mon
H2H
J.Choinski
GER
3 sets
Z.Svajda
USA
6:30 pm | Mon
H2H
Taipei Challenger
Hard
R.Bertola
SUI
2 sets
J.Delaney
AUS
12:30 pm | Mon
H2H
J.Trotter
JPN
3 sets
H.Shiraishi
JPN
11:00 am | Mon
H2H
B.Ellis
AUS
3 sets
C.Sinclair
AUS
1:30 pm | Mon
H2H
Y.Takahashi
JPN
A.Ayeni
USA
3 sets
4:00 pm | Mon
H2H
K.Uesugi
JPN
J.Nam
KOR
H2H
M.Sasikumar
IND
2 sets
T.Masabayashi
JPN
11:00 am | Mon
H2H
I.Marchenko
UKR
3 sets
H.Moriya
JPN
1:00 pm | Mon
H2H
E.Donskoy
RUS
O.Jasika
AUS
3 sets
H2H
Y.Uchiyama
JPN
3 sets
Y.Hsu
TPE
H2H
M.Echargui
TUN
S.Hong
KOR
3 sets
H2H
A.Escoffier
FRA
J.McCabe
AUS
3 sets
3:30 pm | Mon
H2H
R.Berankis
LTU
B.Holt
USA
3 sets
4:00 pm | Mon
H2H
Y.Shimizu
JPN
A.Walton
AUS
2 sets
H2H
L.Tu
AUS
P.Sekulic
AUS
3 sets
H2H
A.Fery
GBR
3 sets
T.Wu
TPE
H2H
R.Ramanathan
IND
2 sets
B.Yin
TPE
H2H
W100 Madrid
Clay
Y.Ma
CHN
3 sets
F.Curmi
MLT
H2H
E.Vedder
NED
A.Hesse
FRA
2 sets
H2H
C.Buyukakcay
TUR
A.Garcia
ESP
2 sets
H2H
A.Todoni
ROU
2 sets
E.Reyngold
RUS
H2H
E.Yashina
RUS
2 sets
O.Gram
DEN
H2H
X.You
CHN
3 sets
N.Abduraimova
UZB
H2H
L.Chirico
USA
2 sets
L.Kerkhove
NED
H2H
D.Papamichail
GRE
3 sets
M.Kubka
POL
H2H
W35 Bethany Beach
Clay
V.Martinez
USA
S.Cariov
USA
H2H
S.Iyengar
USA
M.Saveljic
USA
H2H
E.Lella
USA
H.Evans
USA
H2H
C.Fodor
HUN
C.Mcgill
USA
H2H
G.Kellner
USA
M.Tatarnikova
RUS
H2H
S.Coetzee
USA
E.Bucko
BIH
H2H
P.Daughters
USA
K.Liu
USA
H2H
J.Dunyon
USA
S.Maltby
USA
H2H
B.Baldi
USA
H.Bulger
USA
H2H
E.Ecker
USA
K.Yacavino
USA
H2H
W75 Zagreb
Clay
J.Kolodynska
BLR
S.Cakarevic
FRA
H2H
S.Lansere
RUS
3 sets
Z.Kulambayeva
KAZ
H2H
S.Sakellaridi
GRE
3 sets
L.Tran
NED
H2H
A.Banks
GBR
2 sets
L.Cilekova
SVK
H2H
A.Aksu
TUR
A.Koevermans
NED
3 sets
H2H
B.Palicova
CZE
2 sets
Z.Falkner
SLO
H2H
D.Spiteri
ITA
3 sets
J.Bojovic
SRB
H2H
E.Gorgodze
GEO
2 sets
G.Ceschi
ITA
H2H
Paris
Clay
E.Ruse
ROU
2 sets
V.Zvonareva
RUS
H2H
E.Jacquemot
FRA
3 sets
M.Bulgaru
ROU
H2H
O.Gadecki
AUS
2 sets
A.Foon
FRA
H2H
L.Davis
USA
3 sets
J.Lim
FRA
H2H
S.Halep
ROU
2 sets
M.Kessler
USA
H2H
F.Ferro
FRA
L.Boisson
FRA
2 sets
H2H
T.Preston
AUS
C.Bucsa
ESP
2 sets
H2H
A.Cornet
FRA
Y.Starodubtseva
UKR
3 sets
H2H
N.Hibino
JPN
3 sets
K.Mladenovic
FRA
H2H
D.Shnaider
RUS
2 sets
G.Minnen
BEL
H2H
Y.Miyazaki
GBR
E.Andreeva
RUS
2 sets
H2H
A.Zakharova
RUS
D.Parry
FRA
2 sets
H2H
A.Bogdan
ROU
3 sets
V.Gracheva
FRA
H2H
A.Sasnovich
BLR
K.Volynets
USA
3 sets
H2H
C.Paquet
FRA
V.Tomova
BUL
3 sets
H2H
H.Dart
GBR
K.Boulter
GBR
2 sets
H2H
W50 Anning
Clay
S.Park
KOR
Z.Liu
CHN
H2H
S.Ye
CHN
S.Feng
CHN
H2H
Y.Yang
CHN
M.Guo
CHN
H2H
X.Zhao
CHN
Y.Ren
CHN
H2H
Z.Li
CHN
F.Xun
CHN
H2H
H.Yahui
CHN
Y.Luo
CHN
H2H
Y.Dang
CHN
J.Liu
CHN
H2H
Y.Li
TPE
J.Wang
CHN
H2H
H.Shi
CHN
Y.Sun
CHN
H2H
C.Yuan
CHN
J.Li
CHN
H2H
Y.Sun
CHN
D.Gao
CHN
H2H
M.Wang
CHN
X.Yao
CHN
H2H
H.Giavara
USA
V.Morvayova
SVK
H2H
C.Zhu
CHN
J.Zhang
CHN
H2H
N.Dong
CHN
J.Lu
CHN
H2H
Y.Zhou
CHN
J.Lu
CHN
H2H
W35 Monzon
Hard
A.Candiotto
BRA
2 sets
G.Kalamaris
FRA
H2H
M.Kawamura
JPN
3 sets
V.Bosio
ARG
H2H
E.Micic
AUS
2 sets
M.Andrienko
RUS
H2H
M.Toma
ROU
3 sets
E.Ivanova
RUS
H2H
A.Iamachkine
PER
T.Sugnaux
SUI
3 sets
H2H
M.Szostak
FRA
2 sets
A.Bartlett
GBR
H2H
C.Moccia
ITA
D.Daley
GBR
2 sets
H2H
M.Vaquero
ESP
2 sets
W.Mdlulwa
RSA
H2H
V.Ryser
SUI
M.Bondarenko
RUS
H2H
J.Awad
SWE
S.Scilipoti
SUI
H2H
C.Perez
ESP
M.Ristic
SRB
H2H
S.Kartal
GBR
T.Lemaitre
FRA
H2H
H.Sato
JPN
L.Llorca
ESP
H2H
A.Kulikova
FIN
T.Paszek
AUT
H2H
J.Duerst
SUI
L.Tan
FRA
H2H
M.Djakovic
SRB
M.Jorge
POR
H2H
W75 Kurume
Carpet
S.Imamura
JPN
3 sets
M.Matsuda
JPN
H2H
S.Hosogi
JPN
3 sets
I.Boulais
CAN
H2H
E.Shimizu
JPN
L.Rioux
JPN
H2H
E.Bektas
USA
L.Cabrera
AUS
H2H
Y.Naito
JPN
S.Jang
KOR
H2H
C.Zhao
CAN
M.Miyahara
JPN
H2H
N.Sato
JPN
S.Grey
GBR
H2H
D.Hewitt
USA
Y.Lee
TPE
H2H
P.Iatcenko
RUS
M.Sawangkaew
THA
H2H
A.Ito
JPN
M.Kobori
JPN
H2H
E.Liang
TPE
C.Miyahara
JPN
H2H
N.Kawaguchi
JPN
A.Rodionova
AUS
H2H
W35 Villach
Clay
S.Rocchetti
ITA
P.Ormaechea
ARG
H2H
T.Pieri
ITA
2 sets
A.Granwehr
SUI
H2H
M.Ercan
TUR
3 sets
V.Valdmannova
CZE
H2H
K.Laskutova
RUS
3 sets
N.Szabanin
HUN
H2H
P.Lovric
SLO
2 sets
G.Bestetti
ITA
H2H
J.Pieri
ITA
R.Jamrichova
SVK
3 sets
H2H
Y.Kabbaj
MAR
2 sets
C.Girelli
ITA
H2H
F.Ganz
SUI
R.Mortensen
DEN
3 sets
H2H
D.Jakupovic
SLO
3 sets
M.Popa
ROU
H2H
D.Vismane
LAT
A.Kladivova
CZE
H2H
G.Ce
BRA
E.Shibahara
USA
H2H
N.Radisic
SLO
L.Tagger
AUT
H2H
A.Koller
AUT
V.Strakhova
UKR
H2H
D.Marcinkevica
LAT
S.Rocchetti
ITA
H2H
T.Kostic
AUT
L.Rothensteiner
AUT
H2H
T.Smith
AUS
W.Falkowska
POL
3 sets
H2H
Parma
Clay
V.Lepchenko
USA
2 sets
C.Perrin
SUI
H2H
A.Soboleva
UKR
2 sets
E.Bocchi
ITA
H2H
L.Pigato
ITA
3 sets
S.Bandecchi
SUI
H2H
A.Siskova
CZE
3 sets
M.Colmegna
ITA
H2H
S.Tormo
ESP
3 sets
P.Martic
CRO
H2H
P.Stearns
USA
2 sets
J.Ruggeri
ITA
H2H
A.Tomljanovic
AUS
3 sets
N.Brancaccio
ITA
H2H
R.Zarazua
MEX
3 sets
V.Golubic
SUI
H2H
A.Krueger
USA
D.Saville
AUS
3 sets
H2H
M.Trevisan
ITA
3 sets
K.Rakhimova
RUS
H2H
E.Arango
COL
3 sets
L.Stefanini
ITA
H2H
G.Pedone
ITA
A.Parks
USA
3 sets
H2H
D.Galfi
HUN
A.Schmiedlova
SVK
3 sets
H2H
M.Carle
ARG
3 sets
J.Niemeier
GER
H2H
A.Sharma
AUS
2 sets
A.Raina
IND
H2H
Z.Sonmez
TUR
L.Bronzetti
ITA
2 sets
H2H
Results
See All
51-->
Sabalenka
Yastremska
6-4 6-2
Borges
Passaro
4-6 7-6
8
7-6
4
Svitolina
Kalinskaya
6-3 6-3
Azarenka
Sherif
6-2 6-7
6
6-3
Zhang
Shelton
!
6-2 6-4
Sakkari
Kalinina
7-6
4
6-0
Osaka
Kasatkina
!
6-3 6-3
Dimitrov
Atmane
7-6
3
6-3
Upcoming
See All
37 matches
Tsitsipas
Norrie
1-1
Auger-Aliassime
De Minaur
3-1
Napolitano
Jarry
0-0
Muller
Rublev
0-0
Hurkacz
Etcheverry
0-0
Baez
Rune
2-2
Paul
Koepfer
2-1
Medjedovic
Medvedev
0-0
This Week
Show ITF
Bordeaux Challenger
Turin Challenger
Oeiras 4 Challenger
Taipei Challenger
Tunis Challenger
Pensacola (M25)
Reggio Emilia (M25)
Kachreti (M25)
Vic (M25)
Luan (M25)
Prijedor (M15)
Kingston (M15)
Bucharest (M15)
Kalmar (M15)
Kursumlijska Banja (M15)
Monastir (M15)
Villach (M15)
Neuquen (M15)
Antalya (M15)
Addis Ababa (M15)
Parma Ladies Open
Trophee Clarins
W75 Zagreb
W75 Kurume
W50 Anning
W35 Monzon
W35 Villach
W35 Bethany Beach
Madrid (W100)
Antalya (W15)
Toyama (W15)
Kranjska Gora (W15)
Kursumlijska Banja (W15)
Monastir (W15)
Next Week
Show ITF
Gonet Geneva Open
Entry
List
Open Parc
Entry
List
Skopje Challenger
Entry
List
Augsburg Challenger
Entry
List
Kachreti Challenger
Entry
List
Anning (M25)
Addis Ababa (M25)
Deauville (M25)
Mataro (M25)
Kursumlijska Banja (M15)
Bol (M15)
Monastir (M15)
Bucharest (M15)
Cervia (M15)
Brcko (M15)
Kingston (M15)
Celje (M15)
Internationaux de Strasbourg
Grand Prix De SAR La Princesse Lalla Meryem
W75 Grado
W50 Goyang
W50 Otocec
W35 Santo Domingo
W35 Annenheim
W35 Kursumlijska Banja
Monastir (W15)
Estepona (W15)
Bol (W15)
Fukui (W15)
Bucharest (W15)
Rankings
ATP
Djokovic
Sinner
Alcaraz
Medvedev
Zverev
Rublev
Ruud
Tsitsipas
Hurkacz
Dimitrov
De
Rune
Fritz
Shelton
Humbert
Paul
Bublik
Khachanov
Baez
Auger-Aliassime
WTA
Swiatek
Sabalenka
Gauff
Rybakina
Pegula
Vondrousova
Zheng
Sakkari
Jabeur
Ostapenko
Kasatkina
Paolini
Haddad
Muchova
Rose
Keys
Samsonova
Alexandrova
Svitolina
Kostyuk