Click here - to use the wp menu builder
Search
Tennis Tonic – News, Predictions, H2H, Live Scores, stats
Live
Predictions
Your players
Ranks
Close
ATP – LIVE Rankings
LIVE – Career-High
LIVE – Under 21
LIVE – Race Year to Date
ATP Rankings
TOP Under 21
Top USA
Top UK
Top Spain
Race to London
WTA – LIVE Rankings
LIVE – Career-High
LIVE – Under 21
LIVE – Race Year to Date
WTA Rankings
TOP Under 21
Top USA
Top UK
Top Spain
YTD Rankings
Scores
New York
New York
Como Challenger
Manacor Challenger
Porto 2 Challenger
Zhangjiagang Challenger
Head 2 Head
Convert
to your time
Vs
1×2 H2H Soccer Predictions
X
New York
Hard
J.Sinner
ITA
3 sets
C.Connell
AUS
1-1
G.Diallo
CAN
T.Paul
USA
0-0
N.Borges
POR
J.Mensik
CZE
0-0
F.Cobolli
ITA
D.Medvedev
RUS
0-0
B.Zandschulp
NED
J.Draper
GBR
0-0
D.Goffin
BEL
T.Machac
CZE
5 sets
0-1
A.Minaur
AUS
D.Evans
GBR
1-3
M.Arnaldi
ITA
J.Thompson
AUS
5 sets
0-0
C.Ruud
NOR
4 sets
J.Shang
CHN
6:00 pm | Fri
0-0
F.Comesana
ARG
T.Fritz
USA
3 sets
3:00 pm | Fri
0-0
B.Nakashima
USA
5 sets
L.Musetti
ITA
6:00 pm | Fri
0-1
T.Etcheverry
ARG
A.Zverev
GER
3 sets
9:00 pm | Fri
0-1
A.Rublev
RUS
3 sets
J.Lehecka
CZE
3:00 pm | Fri
2-2
T.Griekspoor
NED
G.Dimitrov
BUL
4 sets
3:00 p | Fri
0-0
B.Shelton
USA
5 sets
F.Tiafoe
USA
2:00 pm | Fri
2-0
A.Popyrin
AUS
N.Djokovic
SRB
3 sets
7:00 pm | Fri
0-3
Manacor Challenger
Hard
A.Shelbayh
JOR
3 sets
K.Sultanov
UZB
0-0
M.Huesler
SUI
3 sets
D.Ajdukovic
CRO
0-0
M.Gigante
ITA
3 sets
E.Couacaud
FRA
0-0
R.Berankis
LTU
J.Kym
SUI
3 sets
0-0
Porto 2 Challenger
Clay
D.Cukierman
ISR
A.Andreev
BUL
2 sets
0-0
D.Masur
GER
3 sets
N.Sanchez-Izquierdo
ESP
0-0
D.Prizmic
CRO
C.Taberner
ESP
3 sets
0-0
S.Taverna
ARG
E.Valle
ITA
3 sets
0-0
Como Challenger
Clay
K.Nishikori
JPN
3 sets
G.Debru
FRA
3:00 pm | Fri
0-0
G.Olivieri
ARG
S.Travaglia
ITA
3 sets
5:00 pm | Fri
0-0
Z.Piros
HUN
3 sets
A.Molcan
SVK
11:00 am | Fri
0-0
I.Buse
PER
2 sets
V.Aboian
ARG
1:00 pm | Fri
0-0
Zhangjiagang Challenger
Hard
R.Noguchi
JPN
M.Lajal
EST
3 sets
1:00 pm | Fri
1-1
T.Wu
TPE
Y.Uchiyama
JPN
3 sets
11:00 am | Fri
3-2
F.Sun
CHN
S.Hong
KOR
2 sets
11:00 am | Fri
0-0
New York
Hard
I.Swiatek
POL
A.Pavlyuchenkova
RUS
1-0
A.Krueger
USA
L.Samsonova
RUS
3 sets
0-0
S.Errani
ITA
D.Shnaider
RUS
2 sets
0-1
J.Maneiro
ESP
J.Pegula
USA
2 sets
0-0
J.Ponchet
FRA
C.Wozniacki
DEN
0-0
B.Maia
BRA
A.Kalinskaya
RUS
3 sets
0-0
K.Muchova
CZE
A.Potapova
RUS
2-1
Y.Putintseva
KAZ
J.Paolini
ITA
3 sets
0-1
E.Ruse
ROU
P.Badosa
ESP
2 sets
11:00 am | Fri
1-0
V.Azarenka
BLR
2 sets
Y.Wang
CHN
1:00 pm | Fri
1-0
E.Navarro
USA
3 sets
M.Kostyuk
UKR
1:00 pm | Fri
1-0
E.Svitolina
UKR
C.Gauff
USA
3 sets
12:00 pm | Fri
1-1
Q.Zheng
CHN
2 sets
J.Niemeier
GER
11:00 am | Fri
1-2
D.Vekic
CRO
3 sets
P.Stearns
USA
1:00 pm | Fri
0-0
M.Keys
USA
2 sets
E.Mertens
BEL
7:00 pm | Fri
3-1
E.Alexandrova
RUS
A.Sabalenka
BLR
2 sets
10:00 pm | Fri
3-3
W50 Meerbusch
Clay
M.Barthel
GER
L.Radivojevic
SRB
3 sets
0-0
K.Bartone
LAT
R.Serban
CYP
3 sets
0-0
A.Blokhina
USA
B.Cengiz
TUR
2 sets
0-0
S.Kraus
AUT
3 sets
K.Deichmann
LIE
0-1
W50 Jinan
Hard
H.Shi
CHN
3 sets
E.Shalimova
RUS
0-2
X.Yao
CHN
3 sets
K.Okamura
JPN
0-0
H.Inoue
USA
3 sets
E.Liang
TPE
0-0
W35 Collonge-Bellerive
Clay
A.Hesse
FRA
3 sets
A.Aksu
TUR
0-0
S.Scilipoti
SUI
T.Smith
AUS
3 sets
1-1
S.Nahimana
BDI
M.Sieg
USA
3 sets
0-0
D.Marcinkevica
LAT
A.Rame
FRA
2 sets
2-2
W35 Brasov
Clay
V.Grammatikopoulou
GRE
2 sets
S.Tatu
GBR
0-0
E.Kazionova
RUS
N.Huergo
ITA
3 sets
0-0
P.Tig
ROU
2 sets
N.Vargova
SVK
0-0
I.Amariei
ROU
3 sets
J.Bojovic
SRB
1-0
O.Gavrila
ROU
S.Shapatava
GEO
3 sets
0-2
W35 Nakhon Si Thammarat
Hard
E.Lee
KOR
P.Cheapchadej
THA
2 sets
0-0
B.Thamchaiwat
THA
V.Chaudhari
IND
0-0
W35 Sao Paulo
Clay
G.Pedone
ITA
2 sets
L.Tran
NED
0-0
L.Fullana
BRA
A.Zantedeschi
ITA
2 sets
0-0
W50 Oldenzaal
Clay
A.Schmidt
GER
H.Vandewinkel
BEL
2 sets
0-0
J.Mikulskyte
LTU
3 sets
C.Adrover
ESP
0-0
I.Oz
TUR
L.Gormaz
ESP
3 sets
0-1
A.Koevermans
NED
P.Kudermetova
RUS
3 sets
0-0
W35 Trieste
Clay
G.Ce
BRA
C.Cirez
ESP
3 sets
0-1
A.Abbagnato
ITA
D.Jakupovic
SLO
2 sets
0-0
1×2 H2H Soccer Predictions
Zhangjiagang Challenger
Hard
R.Noguchi
JPN
M.Lajal
EST
3 sets
1:00 pm | Fri
H2H
T.Wu
TPE
Y.Uchiyama
JPN
3 sets
11:00 am | Fri
H2H
F.Sun
CHN
S.Hong
KOR
2 sets
11:00 am | Fri
H2H
Manacor Challenger
Hard
A.Shelbayh
JOR
3 sets
K.Sultanov
UZB
H2H
M.Huesler
SUI
3 sets
D.Ajdukovic
CRO
H2H
M.Gigante
ITA
3 sets
E.Couacaud
FRA
H2H
R.Berankis
LTU
J.Kym
SUI
3 sets
H2H
Porto 2 Challenger
Clay
D.Cukierman
ISR
A.Andreev
BUL
2 sets
H2H
D.Masur
GER
3 sets
N.Sanchez-Izquierdo
ESP
H2H
D.Prizmic
CRO
C.Taberner
ESP
3 sets
H2H
S.Taverna
ARG
E.Valle
ITA
3 sets
H2H
Como Challenger
Clay
K.Nishikori
JPN
3 sets
G.Debru
FRA
3:00 pm | Fri
H2H
G.Olivieri
ARG
S.Travaglia
ITA
3 sets
5:00 pm | Fri
H2H
Z.Piros
HUN
3 sets
A.Molcan
SVK
11:00 am | Fri
H2H
I.Buse
PER
2 sets
V.Aboian
ARG
1:00 pm | Fri
H2H
W35 Collonge-Bellerive
Clay
A.Hesse
FRA
3 sets
A.Aksu
TUR
H2H
S.Scilipoti
SUI
T.Smith
AUS
3 sets
H2H
S.Nahimana
BDI
M.Sieg
USA
3 sets
H2H
D.Marcinkevica
LAT
A.Rame
FRA
2 sets
H2H
W35 Brasov
Clay
V.Grammatikopoulou
GRE
2 sets
S.Tatu
GBR
H2H
E.Kazionova
RUS
N.Huergo
ITA
3 sets
H2H
P.Tig
ROU
2 sets
N.Vargova
SVK
H2H
I.Amariei
ROU
3 sets
J.Bojovic
SRB
H2H
O.Gavrila
ROU
S.Shapatava
GEO
3 sets
H2H
W35 Nakhon Si Thammarat
Hard
E.Lee
KOR
P.Cheapchadej
THA
2 sets
H2H
B.Thamchaiwat
THA
V.Chaudhari
IND
H2H
W35 Sao Paulo
Clay
G.Pedone
ITA
2 sets
L.Tran
NED
H2H
L.Fullana
BRA
A.Zantedeschi
ITA
2 sets
H2H
W50 Oldenzaal
Clay
A.Schmidt
GER
H.Vandewinkel
BEL
2 sets
H2H
J.Mikulskyte
LTU
3 sets
C.Adrover
ESP
H2H
I.Oz
TUR
L.Gormaz
ESP
3 sets
H2H
A.Koevermans
NED
P.Kudermetova
RUS
3 sets
H2H
W35 Trieste
Clay
G.Ce
BRA
C.Cirez
ESP
3 sets
H2H
A.Abbagnato
ITA
D.Jakupovic
SLO
2 sets
H2H
W50 Meerbusch
Clay
M.Barthel
GER
L.Radivojevic
SRB
3 sets
H2H
K.Bartone
LAT
R.Serban
CYP
3 sets
H2H
A.Blokhina
USA
B.Cengiz
TUR
2 sets
H2H
S.Kraus
AUT
3 sets
K.Deichmann
LIE
H2H
W50 Jinan
Hard
H.Shi
CHN
3 sets
E.Shalimova
RUS
H2H
X.Yao
CHN
3 sets
K.Okamura
JPN
H2H
H.Inoue
USA
3 sets
E.Liang
TPE
H2H
Results
All
96-->
Diallo
Fils
!
7-5 6-7
3
6-4 6-4
Paul
Purcell
7-5 6-0 1-0 ret.
Mensik
Schoolkate
6-7
4
2-6 6-2 7-6
5
7-6
3
Cobolli
Bergs
4-6 6-3 7-5 6-3
Medvedev
Marozsan
6-3 6-2 7-6
5
Zandschulp
Alcaraz
!
6-1 7-5 6-4
Draper
Acosta
6-4 6-2 6-2
Goffin
Mannarino
!
6-7
8
6-3 6-2 7-6
1
Upcoming
All
50 matches
Sinner
O Connell
1-1
Diallo
Paul
0-0
Borges
Mensik
0-0
Cobolli
Medvedev
0-0
Van De Zandschulp
Draper
0-0
Goffin
Machac
0-1
De Minaur
Evans
1-3
Arnaldi
Thompson
0-0
This Week
Show ITF
U.S. Open
Como Challenger
Manacor Challenger
Porto 2 Challenger
Zhangjiagang Challenger
Nakhon Si (M25)
Sion (M25)
Hong Kong (M25)
Oldenzaal (M25)
Oviedo (M25)
Kursumlijska Banja (M15)
Cap d'Agde (M15)
Tashkent (M15)
Bucharest (M15)
Slovenj Gradec (M15)
Szczawno (M15)
Denpasar (M15)
Budapest (M15)
Monastir (M15)
Vienna (M15)
Forli (M15)
Bali (M15)
U.S. Open
W50 Jinan
W50 Oldenzaal
W50 Meerbusch
W35 Nakhon Si Thammarat
W35 Collonge
W35 Brasov
W35 Sao Paulo
W35 Trieste
Bielsko Biala (W15)
Valladolid (W15)
Kursumlijska Banja (W15)
Monastir (W15)
Next Week
Show ITF
Genova Challenger
Seville Challenger
Shanghai Challenger
Entry
List
Tulln Challenger
Entry
List
Cassis Challenger
Entry
List
Istanbul Challenger
Entry
List
Nakhon Si (M25)
Sapporo (M25)
Bali (M25)
Bagneres-de-Bigorre (M25+H)
Entry
List
Constanta (M15)
Tashkent (M15)
Haren (M15)
Budapest (M15)
Cordoba (M15)
Pirot (M15)
Bologna (M15)
Monastir (M15)
Hong Kong (M15)
Madrid (M15)
Montreux Nestle Open
Guadalajara 125 Open
Incheon (W100)
W75 Vienna
W50 Saint Palais sur Mer
W50 Slobozia
W35 Piracicaba
W35 Leiria
W35 Punta Cana
W35 Nakhon Si Thammarat
Fiano Romano (W15)
Kursumlijska Banja (W15)
Monastir (W15)
Haren (W15)
Dinard (W15)
Rankings
ATP
Sinner
Djokovic
Alcaraz
Zverev
Medvedev
Rublev
Hurkacz
Ruud
Dimitrov
De
Tsitsipas
Fritz
Shelton
Paul
Rune
Korda
Humbert
Musetti
Auger-Aliassime
Tiafoe
WTA
Swiatek
Sabalenka
Gauff
Rybakina
Paolini
Pegula
Zheng
Krejcikova
Sakkari
Ostapenko
Rose
Navarro
Kasatkina
Keys
Kalinskaya
Samsonova
Jabeur
Shnaider
Kostyuk
Azarenka