Click here - to use the wp menu builder
Search
Tennis Tonic – News, Predictions, H2H, Live Scores, stats
Live
Predictions
Your players
Ranks
Close
ATP – LIVE Rankings
LIVE – Career-High
LIVE – Under 21
LIVE – Race Year to Date
ATP Rankings
TOP Under 21
Top USA
Top UK
Top Spain
Race to London
WTA – LIVE Rankings
LIVE – Career-High
LIVE – Under 21
LIVE – Race Year to Date
WTA Rankings
TOP Under 21
Top USA
Top UK
Top Spain
YTD Rankings
Scores
Cincinnati
Cincinnati
Winston-Salem
Monterrey
Cleveland
Jinan Challenger
Dobrich Challenger
Head 2 Head
Convert
to your time
Vs
1×2 H2H Soccer Predictions
X
Winston-Salem
Hard
J.Shang
CHN
2 sets
M.Navone
ARG
7:00 pm | Tue
0-0
L.Tien
USA
F.Marozsan
HUN
3 sets
7:00 pm | Tue
0-0
T.Etcheverry
ARG
3 sets
Z.Bergs
BEL
9:30 pm | Tue
0-0
M.Fucsovics
HUN
A.Michelsen
USA
3 sets
9:00 pm | Tue
0-0
H.Gaston
FRA
C.Eubanks
USA
3 sets
6:30 pm | Tue
0-1
C.Moutet
FRA
R.Safiullin
RUS
3 sets
2-1
B.Coric
CRO
R.Hijikata
AUS
1-0
A.Rinderknech
FRA
D.Goffin
BEL
0-1
Z.Svajda
USA
P.Kotov
RUS
0-0
P.Carreno-Busta
ESP
A.Vukic
AUS
0-0
Jinan Challenger
Hard
Y.Shimizu
JPN
2 sets
Y.Zhou
CHN
0-0
P.Henning
RSA
3 sets
S.Shin
KOR
0-0
W.Shin
KOR
3 sets
A.Rai
NZL
0-0
A.Mchugh
GBR
3 sets
R.Noguchi
JPN
0-0
J.Bradshaw
AUS
F.Sun
CHN
2 sets
0-0
Y.Wu
CHN
3 sets
T.Wu
TPE
0-0
K.Smith
USA
J.Nam
KOR
3 sets
0-0
Y.Mo
CHN
Y.Bai
CHN
2 sets
0-0
Dobrich Challenger
Clay
E.Kirkin
TUR
3 sets
Y.Oliel
ISR
0-0
A.Donski
CAN
J.Torres
ARG
3 sets
0-0
G.Debru
FRA
3 sets
C.Negritu
GER
0-0
A.Gea
FRA
3 sets
J.Sels
NED
0-0
P.Nesterov
BUL
N.Sanchez-Izquierdo
ESP
3 sets
0-0
V.Aboian
ARG
I.Gakhov
RUS
0-0
R.Strombachs
GER
L.Ambrogi
ARG
3 sets
0-0
M.Echargui
TUN
H.Habib
LIB
3 sets
0-0
New York
Hard
G.Brouwer
NED
3 sets
F.Gomez
ARG
5:00 pm | Tue
0-0
K.Majchrzak
POL
2 sets
M.Zheng
USA
5:00 pm | Tue
0-0
M.Gigante
ITA
D.Galan
COL
3 sets
5:00 pm | Tue
0-0
V.Vacherot
MON
2 sets
K.Bigun
USA
7:00 pm | Tue
0-0
J.Choinski
GER
P.Cachin
ARG
3 sets
7:00 pm | Tue
0-0
M.Cressy
USA
2 sets
Z.Piros
HUN
7:00 pm | Tue
0-0
B.Hassan
LIB
P.Herbert
FRA
3 sets
7:00 pm | Tue
0-0
J.Kym
SUI
2 sets
B.Kuzuhara
USA
5:00 pm | Tue
0-0
H.Rocha
POR
Q.Halys
FRA
2 sets
5:00 pm | Tue
0-0
T.Tirante
ARG
3 sets
D.Schwartzman
ARG
0-0
V.Gaubas
LTU
R.Gasquet
FRA
3 sets
1-0
S.Napolitano
ITA
M.Kasnikowski
POL
0-0
A.Escoffier
FRA
B.Bonzi
FRA
3 sets
1-1
A.Karatsev
RUS
M.Polmans
AUS
0-0
B.Gojo
CRO
B.Yunchaokete
CHN
0-0
A.Bolt
AUS
N.Basavareddy
USA
0-0
H.Medjedovic
SRB
D.Ajdukovic
CRO
0-0
M.Marterer
GER
P.Kypson
USA
3 sets
0-0
A.Shelbayh
JOR
M.Krueger
USA
3 sets
0-1
J.Jong
NED
2 sets
D.Yevseyev
KAZ
1-0
L.Tu
AUS
3 sets
M.Trungelliti
ARG
0-0
B.Harris
GBR
M.Velasco
BOL
0-0
B.Zhukayev
KAZ
T.Skatov
KAZ
0-0
V.Royer
FRA
E.Quinn
USA
3 sets
0-0
G.Diallo
CAN
3 sets
T.Droguet
FRA
0-1
J.Fonseca
BRA
2 sets
C.Hemery
FRA
0-0
J.Loore
BEL
3 sets
E.Spizzirri
USA
0-0
L.Assche
FRA
3 sets
R.Albot
MDA
0-0
S.Mochizuki
JPN
3 sets
R.Burruchaga
ARG
0-0
H.Mayot
FRA
L.Pouille
FRA
3 sets
1-2
P.Jubb
GBR
3 sets
O.Virtanen
FIN
0-1
S.Hong
KOR
K.Jacquet
FRA
3 sets
0-0
J.Rodionov
AUT
C.Tseng
TPE
3 sets
1-0
C.Wong
HKG
3 sets
Y.Hsu
TPE
0-0
H.Grenier
FRA
3 sets
F.Passaro
ITA
1-0
Monterrey
Hard
V.Rodriguez
MEX
R.Zarazua
MEX
2 sets
5:30 pm | Tue
1-0
C.Zhao
CAN
P.Martic
CRO
2 sets
3:30 pm | Tue
0-0
A.Krunic
SRB
Y.Yuan
CHN
2 sets
5:30 pm | Tue
0-0
X.Wang
CHN
3 sets
T.Maria
GER
7:30 pm | Tue
2-1
M.Frech
POL
3 sets
N.Podoroska
ARG
7:30 pm | Tue
0-1
D.Collins
USA
2 sets
E.Andreeva
RUS
1-0
L.Sun
NZL
3 sets
M.Carle
ARG
0-0
E.Avanesyan
ARM
E.Svitolina
UKR
2 sets
0-0
M.Serrano
COL
E.Navarro
USA
2 sets
0-0
Cleveland
Hard
B.Maia
BRA
2 sets
V.Golubic
SUI
6:30 pm | Tue
0-3
C.Burel
FRA
S.Kenin
USA
3 sets
0-0
K.Siniakova
CZE
3 sets
J.Maneiro
ESP
0-0
S.Tormo
ESP
P.Stearns
USA
3 sets
0-0
V.Tomova
BUL
3 sets
A.Rus
NED
1-2
M.Kessler
USA
X.Wang
CHN
3 sets
0-1
A.Potapova
RUS
3 sets
C.Tauson
DEN
0-1
G.Minnen
BEL
A.Bogdan
ROU
0-3
W35 Vigo
Hard
A.Charaeva
RUS
2 sets
A.Garcia
ESP
0-0
M.Matsuda
JPN
A.Rajecki
GBR
2 sets
0-0
N.Zanotti
ESP
3 sets
J.Defalco
USA
0-0
A.Raina
IND
2 sets
L.Domingo
ESP
0-0
S.Rutlauka
LAT
C.Brace
CAN
2 sets
0-0
V.Diatchenko
RUS
T.Paszek
AUT
3 sets
1-0
C.Ruiz
ESP
N.Berecoechea
FRA
2 sets
0-0
Z.Jiang
CHN
M.Ercan
TUR
2 sets
0-0
J.Awad
SWE
O.Helmi
DEN
1-0
M.Jorge
POR
M.Helgo
NOR
0-1
T.Andrianjafitrimo
FRA
H.Kaji
JPN
0-0
W35 Saskatoon
Hard
C.Mercier
CAN
2 sets
A.Pellizzari
POR
0-0
K.Liu
USA
2 sets
A.Vagramov
CAN
0-0
S.Fung
CAN
S.Colling
USA
0-0
L.Mi
CHN
I.Boulais
CAN
0-0
K.Cross
CAN
E.Dong
CAN
0-0
A.Arseneault
CAN
J.Robinson
USA
0-0
P.Corley
USA
K.Yacavino
USA
0-0
M.Okalova
SVK
A.Jacobs
CAN
0-0
M.Kupres
CAN
H.Kuwata
JPN
0-0
W35 Verbier
Clay
K.Hobgarski
GER
2 sets
M.Giordano
ITA
0-0
A.Lanz
SUI
E.Vanlangendonck
BEL
0-0
S.Marti
SUI
L.Schmidt
GER
0-0
S.Pushkar
UKR
G.Ce
BRA
2 sets
0-0
A.Rame
FRA
2 sets
N.Karamoko
SUI
0-0
V.Meliss
ITA
H.Giavara
USA
3 sets
0-0
A.Rushiti
SUI
J.Gimbrere
NED
2 sets
0-1
T.Sugnaux
SUI
D.Chiesa
ITA
0-0
J.Kunz
SUI
D.Marcinkevica
LAT
2 sets
0-0
A.Schmidt
GER
3 sets
F.Sarra
ITA
0-0
R.Okuwaki
JPN
V.Kan
RUS
0-1
S.Zund
LIE
T.Smith
AUS
0-0
W35 Braunschweig
Clay
V.Ekshibarova
ISR
S.Iliev
FRA
2 sets
0-0
N.Trklja
GER
E.Sema
JPN
2 sets
0-0
J.Vanik
GER
J.Middendorf
GER
2 sets
0-0
A.Klasen
GER
N.Szabanin
HUN
2 sets
0-0
E.Voracek
GER
S.Park
KOR
3 sets
0-0
P.Praefke
GER
L.Heide
GER
2 sets
0-0
I.Yamazaki
JPN
2 sets
L.Schaedel
GER
0-0
T.Brockmann
GER
C.Buyukakcay
TUR
2 sets
0-0
E.Bennemann
GER
3 sets
V.Steiner
GER
0-0
A.Wirges
GER
D.Hindova
CZE
3 sets
0-0
A.Semenova
RUS
M.Melnikova
RUS
0-0
W35 Kunshan
Hard
H.Shi
CHN
2 sets
Q.Ye
CHN
0-0
S.Feng
CHN
3 sets
H.Wu
HKG
1-0
Z.Li
CHN
2 sets
Y.Shao
CHN
0-0
Q.Tang
CHN
3 sets
K.Pavlova
RUS
0-0
P.Iatcenko
RUS
2 sets
S.Sekulic
GER
0-0
J.Lu
CHN
S.Akita
JPN
2 sets
0-0
H.Wong
HKG
2 sets
R.Bhatia
IND
0-0
Y.Yang
CHN
X.Yao
CHN
2 sets
0-2
M.Guo
CHN
T.Naklo
THA
0-0
W35 Vrnjacka Banja
Clay
T.Lukas
CRO
2 sets
A.Obradovic
SRB
0-0
E.Korokozidi
RUS
Z.Falkner
SLO
2 sets
0-0
J.Han
CHN
K.Quevedo
USA
2 sets
0-0
P.Goina
ROU
L.Hietaranta
FIN
2 sets
0-0
L.Radivojevic
SRB
2 sets
S.Qu
CHN
0-0
E.Milic
SLO
D.Lodikova
RUS
3 sets
0-0
A.Shubladze
RUS
3 sets
N.Senic
SRB
0-0
E.Bucko
BIH
2 sets
N.Juric
SLO
0-0
K.Laskutova
RUS
L.Encheva
BUL
3 sets
0-0
A.Bulatova
RUS
2 sets
A.Requena
ESP
0-0
A.Stankovic
SRB
C.Branstine
CAN
0-0
W75 Prerov
Clay
N.Krockova
SVK
A.Kladivova
CZE
2 sets
0-0
S.Sakellaridi
GRE
2 sets
A.Hejtmanek
GER
0-0
A.Anshba
RUS
M.Ristic
SRB
2 sets
0-0
E.Pridankina
RUS
2 sets
S.Milatova
SVK
0-0
F.Christie
GBR
E.Tichackova
CZE
3 sets
0-0
J.Struplova
CZE
3 sets
C.Rosatello
ITA
0-1
E.Christofi
GRE
A.Boluda
ESP
2 sets
0-0
M.Hodzic
GER
T.Wurth
CRO
2 sets
0-0
M.Ramirez
MEX
H.Vandewinkel
BEL
2 sets
0-0
R.Serban
CYP
3 sets
I.Escorihuela
ESP
0-0
N.Vargova
SVK
2 sets
D.Hrdinkova
CZE
0-0
G.Feistel
POL
3 sets
J.Mikulskyte
LTU
0-0
Y.In-Albon
SUI
N.Noha
GER
1-0
W50 Arequipa
Clay
A.Tubello
FRA
C.Rodero
CHI
0-0
A.Grubor
CAN
A.Linana
ESP
0-0
Y.Valdez
PER
L.Tran
NED
0-0
D.Guzman
PER
J.Kolodynska
BLR
0-0
M.Tona
ITA
2 sets
R.Ccuno
PER
0-0
E.Castillo
PER
L.Alarcon
PER
0-0
C.Markus
ARG
T.Rajaonah
FRA
0-0
B.Bonardi
ARG
A.Candiotto
BRA
2-0
N.Zeballos
BOL
J.Estable
ARG
0-1
C.Alves
BRA
A.Zhu
USA
0-0
J.Ortenzi
ARG
S.Leon
MEX
0-0
J.Silva
BRA
A.Sanchez
MEX
0-0
W35 Cluj Napoca
Clay
C.Cirez
ESP
3 sets
M.Hoedt
NED
0-0
E.Bertea
ROU
J.Pieri
ITA
3 sets
0-0
I.Amariei
ROU
3 sets
J.Bojovic
SRB
0-0
A.Marginean
ROU
J.Duerst
SUI
2 sets
0-1
M.Bayerlova
CZE
3 sets
I.Zvonaru
ROU
0-0
S.Shapatava
GEO
2 sets
D.Valente
ITA
0-0
S.Samir
EGY
G.Craciun
ROU
0-0
V.Muntean
FRA
P.Tig
ROU
2 sets
0-0
New York
Hard
H.Baptiste
USA
2 sets
T.Grant
USA
5:00 pm | Tue
0-0
L.Hovde
USA
3 sets
N.Schunk
GER
5:00 pm | Tue
0-0
R.Masarova
ESP
3 sets
F.Jones
GBR
7:00 pm | Tue
1-1
E.Shibahara
USA
K.Zavatska
UKR
3 sets
7:00 pm | Tue
0-0
R.Marino
CAN
2 sets
Y.Bonaventure
BEL
7:00 pm | Tue
2-2
M.Inglis
AUS
A.Eala
PHI
2 sets
5:00 pm | Tue
0-0
A.Ruzic
CRO
E.Ruse
ROU
3 sets
5:00 pm | Tue
0-0
K.Rakhimova
RUS
3 sets
M.Timofeeva
RUS
0-0
P.Hon
AUS
D.Snigur
UKR
2 sets
0-0
A.Sasnovich
BLR
H.Watson
GBR
3 sets
0-1
J.Teichmann
SUI
Z.Sonmez
TUR
2 sets
0-0
I.Shymanovich
BLR
M.Joint
USA
0-0
M.Hontama
JPN
D.Aiava
AUS
3 sets
0-1
A.Konjuh
CRO
J.Riera
ARG
2 sets
0-0
K.Birrell
AUS
3 sets
V.Erjavec
SLO
0-0
J.Pareja
USA
L.Stefanini
ITA
2 sets
0-0
J.Ponchet
FRA
L.Bagaric
CRO
0-0
M.Bjorklund
SWE
E.Mandlik
USA
0-0
X.Gao
CHN
Y.Starodubtseva
UKR
3 sets
0-0
S.Kartal
GBR
2 sets
S.Waltert
SUI
2-0
E.Lys
GER
O.Gadecki
AUS
3 sets
0-0
K.Deichmann
LIE
Y.Miyazaki
GBR
2 sets
1-0
R.Sramkova
SVK
2 sets
U.Arconada
USA
0-0
S.Sierra
ARG
E.Seidel
GER
3 sets
0-0
A.Li
USA
A.Sharma
AUS
1-0
S.Janicijevic
FRA
L.Boskovic
CRO
0-0
M.Ribera
ESP
3 sets
M.Stoiana
USA
0-0
H.Chang
USA
T.Gibson
AUS
3 sets
1-0
A.Parks
USA
2 sets
D.Papamichail
GRE
0-0
V.Lepchenko
USA
3 sets
V.Glozman
USA
0-0
N.Hibino
JPN
2 sets
K.Mladenovic
FRA
1-4
S.Jang
KOR
S.Wei
CHN
3 sets
0-0
A.Rodionova
AUS
I.Bara
ROU
0-1
C.Naef
SUI
M.Sawangkaew
THA
0-0
1×2 H2H Soccer Predictions
Dobrich Challenger
Clay
E.Kirkin
TUR
3 sets
Y.Oliel
ISR
H2H
A.Donski
CAN
J.Torres
ARG
3 sets
H2H
G.Debru
FRA
3 sets
C.Negritu
GER
H2H
A.Gea
FRA
3 sets
J.Sels
NED
H2H
P.Nesterov
BUL
N.Sanchez-Izquierdo
ESP
3 sets
H2H
V.Aboian
ARG
I.Gakhov
RUS
H2H
R.Strombachs
GER
L.Ambrogi
ARG
3 sets
H2H
M.Echargui
TUN
H.Habib
LIB
3 sets
H2H
Jinan Challenger
Hard
Y.Shimizu
JPN
2 sets
Y.Zhou
CHN
H2H
P.Henning
RSA
3 sets
S.Shin
KOR
H2H
W.Shin
KOR
3 sets
A.Rai
NZL
H2H
A.Mchugh
GBR
3 sets
R.Noguchi
JPN
H2H
J.Bradshaw
AUS
F.Sun
CHN
2 sets
H2H
Y.Wu
CHN
3 sets
T.Wu
TPE
H2H
K.Smith
USA
J.Nam
KOR
3 sets
H2H
Y.Mo
CHN
Y.Bai
CHN
2 sets
H2H
W35 Kunshan
Hard
H.Shi
CHN
2 sets
Q.Ye
CHN
H2H
S.Feng
CHN
3 sets
H.Wu
HKG
H2H
Z.Li
CHN
2 sets
Y.Shao
CHN
H2H
Q.Tang
CHN
3 sets
K.Pavlova
RUS
H2H
P.Iatcenko
RUS
2 sets
S.Sekulic
GER
H2H
J.Lu
CHN
S.Akita
JPN
2 sets
H2H
H.Wong
HKG
2 sets
R.Bhatia
IND
H2H
Y.Yang
CHN
X.Yao
CHN
2 sets
H2H
M.Guo
CHN
T.Naklo
THA
H2H
W35 Vrnjacka Banja
Clay
T.Lukas
CRO
2 sets
A.Obradovic
SRB
H2H
E.Korokozidi
RUS
Z.Falkner
SLO
2 sets
H2H
J.Han
CHN
K.Quevedo
USA
2 sets
H2H
P.Goina
ROU
L.Hietaranta
FIN
2 sets
H2H
L.Radivojevic
SRB
2 sets
S.Qu
CHN
H2H
E.Milic
SLO
D.Lodikova
RUS
3 sets
H2H
A.Shubladze
RUS
3 sets
N.Senic
SRB
H2H
E.Bucko
BIH
2 sets
N.Juric
SLO
H2H
K.Laskutova
RUS
L.Encheva
BUL
3 sets
H2H
A.Bulatova
RUS
2 sets
A.Requena
ESP
H2H
A.Stankovic
SRB
C.Branstine
CAN
H2H
W35 Saskatoon
Hard
C.Mercier
CAN
2 sets
A.Pellizzari
POR
H2H
K.Liu
USA
2 sets
A.Vagramov
CAN
H2H
S.Fung
CAN
S.Colling
USA
H2H
L.Mi
CHN
I.Boulais
CAN
H2H
K.Cross
CAN
E.Dong
CAN
H2H
A.Arseneault
CAN
J.Robinson
USA
H2H
P.Corley
USA
K.Yacavino
USA
H2H
M.Okalova
SVK
A.Jacobs
CAN
H2H
M.Kupres
CAN
H.Kuwata
JPN
H2H
W75 Prerov
Clay
N.Krockova
SVK
A.Kladivova
CZE
2 sets
H2H
S.Sakellaridi
GRE
2 sets
A.Hejtmanek
GER
H2H
A.Anshba
RUS
M.Ristic
SRB
2 sets
H2H
E.Pridankina
RUS
2 sets
S.Milatova
SVK
H2H
F.Christie
GBR
E.Tichackova
CZE
3 sets
H2H
J.Struplova
CZE
3 sets
C.Rosatello
ITA
H2H
E.Christofi
GRE
A.Boluda
ESP
2 sets
H2H
M.Hodzic
GER
T.Wurth
CRO
2 sets
H2H
M.Ramirez
MEX
H.Vandewinkel
BEL
2 sets
H2H
R.Serban
CYP
3 sets
I.Escorihuela
ESP
H2H
N.Vargova
SVK
2 sets
D.Hrdinkova
CZE
H2H
G.Feistel
POL
3 sets
J.Mikulskyte
LTU
H2H
Y.In-Albon
SUI
N.Noha
GER
H2H
W35 Cluj Napoca
Clay
C.Cirez
ESP
3 sets
M.Hoedt
NED
H2H
E.Bertea
ROU
J.Pieri
ITA
3 sets
H2H
I.Amariei
ROU
3 sets
J.Bojovic
SRB
H2H
A.Marginean
ROU
J.Duerst
SUI
2 sets
H2H
M.Bayerlova
CZE
3 sets
I.Zvonaru
ROU
H2H
S.Shapatava
GEO
2 sets
D.Valente
ITA
H2H
S.Samir
EGY
G.Craciun
ROU
H2H
V.Muntean
FRA
P.Tig
ROU
2 sets
H2H
W35 Vigo
Hard
A.Charaeva
RUS
2 sets
A.Garcia
ESP
H2H
M.Matsuda
JPN
A.Rajecki
GBR
2 sets
H2H
N.Zanotti
ESP
3 sets
J.Defalco
USA
H2H
A.Raina
IND
2 sets
L.Domingo
ESP
H2H
S.Rutlauka
LAT
C.Brace
CAN
2 sets
H2H
V.Diatchenko
RUS
T.Paszek
AUT
3 sets
H2H
C.Ruiz
ESP
N.Berecoechea
FRA
2 sets
H2H
Z.Jiang
CHN
M.Ercan
TUR
2 sets
H2H
J.Awad
SWE
O.Helmi
DEN
H2H
M.Jorge
POR
M.Helgo
NOR
H2H
T.Andrianjafitrimo
FRA
H.Kaji
JPN
H2H
W35 Verbier
Clay
K.Hobgarski
GER
2 sets
M.Giordano
ITA
H2H
A.Lanz
SUI
E.Vanlangendonck
BEL
H2H
S.Marti
SUI
L.Schmidt
GER
H2H
S.Pushkar
UKR
G.Ce
BRA
2 sets
H2H
A.Rame
FRA
2 sets
N.Karamoko
SUI
H2H
V.Meliss
ITA
H.Giavara
USA
3 sets
H2H
A.Rushiti
SUI
J.Gimbrere
NED
2 sets
H2H
T.Sugnaux
SUI
D.Chiesa
ITA
H2H
J.Kunz
SUI
D.Marcinkevica
LAT
2 sets
H2H
A.Schmidt
GER
3 sets
F.Sarra
ITA
H2H
R.Okuwaki
JPN
V.Kan
RUS
H2H
S.Zund
LIE
T.Smith
AUS
H2H
W35 Braunschweig
Clay
V.Ekshibarova
ISR
S.Iliev
FRA
2 sets
H2H
N.Trklja
GER
E.Sema
JPN
2 sets
H2H
J.Vanik
GER
J.Middendorf
GER
2 sets
H2H
A.Klasen
GER
N.Szabanin
HUN
2 sets
H2H
E.Voracek
GER
S.Park
KOR
3 sets
H2H
P.Praefke
GER
L.Heide
GER
2 sets
H2H
I.Yamazaki
JPN
2 sets
L.Schaedel
GER
H2H
T.Brockmann
GER
C.Buyukakcay
TUR
2 sets
H2H
E.Bennemann
GER
3 sets
V.Steiner
GER
H2H
A.Wirges
GER
D.Hindova
CZE
3 sets
H2H
A.Semenova
RUS
M.Melnikova
RUS
H2H
W50 Arequipa
Clay
A.Tubello
FRA
C.Rodero
CHI
H2H
A.Grubor
CAN
A.Linana
ESP
H2H
Y.Valdez
PER
L.Tran
NED
H2H
D.Guzman
PER
J.Kolodynska
BLR
H2H
M.Tona
ITA
2 sets
R.Ccuno
PER
H2H
E.Castillo
PER
L.Alarcon
PER
H2H
C.Markus
ARG
T.Rajaonah
FRA
H2H
B.Bonardi
ARG
A.Candiotto
BRA
H2H
N.Zeballos
BOL
J.Estable
ARG
H2H
C.Alves
BRA
A.Zhu
USA
H2H
J.Ortenzi
ARG
S.Leon
MEX
H2H
J.Silva
BRA
A.Sanchez
MEX
H2H
Results
All
100-->
Zarazua
Rodriguez
6-1 6-4
Martic
Zhao
7-6
2
3-6 6-2
Coric
Baez
!
6-3 6-4
Rinderknech
Connell
6-3 6-4
Goffin
Darderi
!
6-2 6-4
Svajda
Cerundolo
!
6-4 6-4
Kotov
Muller
6-4 5-7 6-2
Sonego
Stricker
6-4 6-1
Upcoming
All
50 matches
Etcheverry
Bergs
0-0
Fucsovics
Michelsen
0-0
Moutet
Safiullin
2-1
Coric
Hijikata
1-0
Rinderknech
Goffin
0-1
Svajda
Kotov
0-0
Sonego
Shang
0-0
Seyboth Wild
Tien
0-0
This Week
Show ITF
Winston-Salem
Jinan Challenger
Dobrich Challenger
Lesa (M25)
Idanha-a-Nova (M25)
Maribor (M25)
Poznan (M25)
Santander (M25)
Arequipa (M25)
Belem (M25)
Arad (M15)
Kottingbrunn (M15)
Monastir (M15)
Nakhon Si (M15)
Pirot (M15)
Lambermont (M15)
Trier (M15)
Abierto GNP Seguros
Tennis in the Land
W75 Prerov
W50 Arequipa
W35 Saskatoon
W35 Cluj Napoca
W35 Kunshan
W35 Vigo
W35 Verbier
W35 Braunschweig
W35 Vrnjacka Banja
Wanfercee-Baulet (W15)
Nakhon Si (W15)
Monastir (W15)
Malmo (W15)
Krakow (W15)
Next Week
Show ITF
U.S. Open
Como Challenger
Entry
List
Manacor Challenger
Entry
List
Porto 2 Challenger
Entry
List
Zhangjiagang Challenger
Entry
List
Nakhon Si (M25)
Sion (M25)
Hong Kong (M25)
Oldenzaal (M25)
Oviedo (M25)
Kursumlijska Banja (M15)
Cap d'Agde (M15)
Tashkent (M15)
Bucharest (M15)
Slovenj Gradec (M15)
Szczawno (M15)
Denpasar (M15)
Budapest (M15)
Monastir (M15)
Vienna (M15)
Forli (M15)
Bali (M15)
U.S. Open
W50 Jinan
W50 Oldenzaal
W50 Meerbusch
W35 Nakhon Si Thammarat
Trieste (W25)
W35 Collonge
W35 Brasov
W35 Sao Paulo
Bielsko Biala (W15)
Valladolid (W15)
Kursumlijska Banja (W15)
Monastir (W15)
W35 Sao Paulo
W35 Trieste
Rankings
ATP
Sinner
Djokovic
Alcaraz
Zverev
Medvedev
Rublev
Hurkacz
Ruud
Dimitrov
De
Tsitsipas
Fritz
Shelton
Paul
Rune
Korda
Humbert
Musetti
Auger-Aliassime
Tiafoe
WTA
Swiatek
Sabalenka
Gauff
Rybakina
Paolini
Pegula
Zheng
Krejcikova
Sakkari
Ostapenko
Rose
Kasatkina
Navarro
Keys
Kalinskaya
Samsonova
Jabeur
Shnaider
Kostyuk
Azarenka