Click here - to use the wp menu builder
Search
Tennis Tonic – News, Predictions, H2H, Live Scores, stats
Live
Predictions
Your players
Ranks
Close
ATP – LIVE Rankings
LIVE – Career-High
LIVE – Under 21
LIVE – Race Year to Date
ATP Rankings
TOP Under 21
Top USA
Top UK
Top Spain
Race to London
WTA – LIVE Rankings
LIVE – Career-High
LIVE – Under 21
LIVE – Race Year to Date
WTA Rankings
TOP Under 21
Top USA
Top UK
Top Spain
YTD Rankings
Scores
Guadalajara
Monastir
Szczecin Challenger
Guangzhou Challenger
Rennes Challenger
Las Vegas Challenger
Dobrich 2 Challenger
Head 2 Head
Convert
to your time
Vs
1×2 H2H Soccer Predictions
X
Genova Challenger
Clay
J.Clar
ESP
3 sets
F.Passaro
ITA
10:30 am | Mon
2-1
Cassis Challenger
Hard
J.Rodionov
AUT
R.Gasquet
FRA
3 sets
5:00 pm | Mon
0-0
Szczecin Challenger
Clay
H.Barton
CZE
3 sets
T.Handel
GER
12:00 pm | Mon
0-0
M.Krumich
CZE
3 sets
L.Gerch
GER
10:00 am | Mon
0-0
S.Fanselow
GER
A.Vatutin
RUS
3 sets
12:00 pm | Mon
1-1
R.Seggerman
USA
M.Rehberg
GER
3 sets
10:00 am | Mon
0-0
J.Berrettini
ITA
3 sets
M.Chazal
FRA
12:00 pm | Mon
0-0
A.Paulson
CZE
2 sets
A.Giannessi
ITA
10:00 am | Mon
0-0
T.Wild
BRA
2 sets
G.Debru
FRA
5:00 pm | Mon
0-0
P.Cachin
ARG
2 sets
G.Lee
KOR
1:30 pm | Mon
0-0
D.Novak
AUT
2 sets
T.Berkieta
POL
0-0
R.Molleker
GER
A.Ramos-Vinolas
ESP
3 sets
0-0
D.Altmaier
GER
2 sets
D.Michalski
POL
0-0
A.Andreev
BUL
F.Passaro
ITA
2 sets
0-0
A.Pellegrino
ITA
2 sets
D.Galan
COL
0-1
V.Kopriva
CZE
N.Alboran
ESP
3 sets
0-1
M.Vrbensky
CZE
J.Clar
ESP
2 sets
0-0
F.Arnaboldi
ITA
J.Cosano
ESP
3 sets
1:30 pm | Mon
0-0
O.Pieczkowski
POL
F.Coria
ARG
2 sets
7:00 pm | Mon
0-0
Guangzhou Challenger
Hard
C.Connell
AUS
2 sets
T.Lamasine
FRA
2-0
Y.Zeng
CHN
R.Albot
MDA
2 sets
0-0
D.Svrcina
CZE
Y.Uchiyama
JPN
3 sets
0-1
E.Gerasimov
BLR
F.Gomez
ARG
3 sets
0-0
M.Cressy
USA
3 sets
S.Shimabukuro
JPN
0-0
R.Noguchi
JPN
T.Atmane
FRA
2 sets
1:00 pm | Mon
0-0
P.Jubb
GBR
2 sets
L.Xiao
CHN
1:00 pm | Mon
0-0
V.Ursu
UKR
M.Polmans
AUS
2 sets
3:00 pm | Mon
0-0
J.Cui
CHN
L.Nardi
ITA
2 sets
3:00 pm | Mon
0-0
Las Vegas Challenger
Hard
D.Sweeny
AUS
2 sets
C.Altamirano
USA
11:00 am | Mon
0-0
O.Kumar
USA
M.Cassone
USA
3 sets
1:30 pm | Mon
0-0
R.Sakamoto
JPN
Q.Vandecasteele
USA
3 sets
1:30 pm | Mon
0-0
P.Maloney
USA
3 sets
A.Neff
USA
11:00 am | Mon
0-0
T.Zink
USA
3 sets
T.Hilderbrand
USA
11:00 am | Mon
0-0
A.Rybakov
USA
3 sets
S.Johnson
USA
1:30 pm | Mon
0-0
P.Kypson
USA
2 sets
A.Martin
USA
0-0
C.Langmo
USA
C.Smith
USA
3 sets
0-0
G.Nanda
USA
3 sets
K.Bigun
USA
0-0
S.Kirchheimer
USA
K.Sell
BRA
2 sets
0-0
B.Tomic
AUS
M.Braswell
USA
3 sets
2:00 pm | Mon
0-0
B.Kuzuhara
USA
E.Spizzirri
USA
2 sets
2:00 pm | Mon
0-0
C.Kingsley
USA
3 sets
J.Tracy
USA
7:00 pm | Mon
1-0
M.Gengel
CZE
N.Nakagawa
JPN
3 sets
0-0
J.Trotter
JPN
3 sets
E.Escobedo
USA
2:00 pm | Mon
1-0
J.Monday
GBR
D.Kudla
USA
3 sets
5:00 pm | Mon
0-0
Rennes Challenger
I.hard
N.Basilashvili
GEO
2 sets
A.Reco
FRA
11:00 am | Mon
0-0
L.Poullain
FRA
3 sets
K.Schepper
FRA
1:30 pm | Mon
0-0
E.Coulibaly
CIV
2 sets
L.Dussin
FRA
1:30 pm | Mon
0-0
A.Bouquier
FRA
2 sets
K.Wehnelt
GER
11:00 am | Mon
0-0
M.Wiskandt
GER
3 sets
D.Pichler
AUT
0-0
S.Diez
CAN
3 sets
B.Jones
GBR
0-1
A.Mannarino
FRA
2 sets
M.Bourgue
FRA
7:00 pm | Mon
0-0
G.Blancaneaux
FRA
2 sets
S.Wayenburg
FRA
0-0
B.Paire
FRA
J.Fearnley
GBR
2 sets
0-0
H.Mayot
FRA
2 sets
M.Janvier
FRA
9:30 pm | Mon
0-0
L.Lokoli
FRA
M.Geerts
BEL
3 sets
1-1
H.Naow
SYR
B.Bonzi
FRA
2 sets
0-0
M.Damm
USA
Q.Halys
FRA
2 sets
0-0
L.Pouille
FRA
3 sets
C.Hemery
FRA
0-0
A.Escoffier
FRA
L.Broady
GBR
3 sets
0-0
D.Masur
GER
3 sets
J.Marie
FRA
6:00 pm | Mon
0-0
R.Bertrand
FRA
C.Lestienne
FRA
2 sets
4:30 pm | Mon
0-0
Dobrich 2 Challenger
Clay
F.Romano
ITA
3 sets
G.Georgiev
BUL
10:00 am | Mon
0-0
R.Strombachs
GER
3 sets
L.Wiedenmann
GER
10:00 am | Mon
0-0
M.Gurri
ESP
3 sets
A.Oetzbach
GER
10:00 am | Mon
0-0
F.Silva
POR
3 sets
D.Martin
CAN
12:00 pm | Mon
0-0
K.Coppejans
BEL
3 sets
S.Slump
NED
12:00 pm | Mon
0-0
C.Negritu
GER
3 sets
D.Kellovsky
CZE
12:00 pm | Mon
0-0
V.Royer
FRA
3 sets
N.Sanchez-Izquierdo
ESP
0-0
G.Olivieri
ARG
J.Forejtek
CZE
3 sets
2:00 pm | Mon
1-0
F.Gill
GBR
E.Valle
ITA
3 sets
1-0
L.Draxl
CAN
3 sets
T.Kodat
USA
0-0
A.Donski
CAN
C.Tabur
FRA
2 sets
4:00 pm | Mon
0-0
F.Planinsek
SLO
D.Sanchis
ESP
3 sets
0-0
J.Nicod
CZE
3 sets
O.Crawford
USA
0-0
F.Maestrelli
ITA
3 sets
J.Sels
NED
2:00 pm | Mon
0-1
B.Lock
ZIM
C.Denolly
FRA
3 sets
0-0
R.Brancaccio
ITA
D.Kuzmanov
BUL
3 sets
0-0
W35 Punta Cana
Clay
Monastir
Hard
E.Mertens
BEL
2 sets
A.Zakharova
RUS
0-0
L.Tsurenko
UKR
E.Lys
GER
3 sets
6:00 pm | Mon
1-0
R.Masarova
ESP
Z.Sonmez
TUR
3 sets
0-0
M.Timofeeva
RUS
G.Minnen
BEL
3 sets
0-0
D.Parry
FRA
2 sets
C.Bechri
TUN
4:00 pm | Mon
0-0
Y.Starodubtseva
UKR
3 sets
S.Lamens
NED
0-0
P.Nugroho
INA
M.Hontama
JPN
2 sets
4:00 pm | Mon
0-0
S.Kartal
GBR
J.Cristian
ROU
3 sets
0-1
L.Bronzetti
ITA
3 sets
D.Galfi
HUN
2-3
A.Li
USA
2 sets
K.Mladenovic
FRA
0-0
A.Parks
USA
2 sets
Y.Miyazaki
GBR
4:00 pm | Mon
0-0
A.Ruzic
CRO
N.Podoroska
ARG
2 sets
0-0
A.Blinkova
RUS
S.Tormo
ESP
3 sets
8:00 pm | Mon
2-1
M.Sherif
EGY
3 sets
J.Fett
CRO
0-0
R.Sramkova
SVK
E.Jacquemot
FRA
3 sets
0-2
M.Ribera
ESP
C.Burel
FRA
2 sets
6:00 pm | Mon
1-0
Guadalajara
Hard
M.Stakusic
CAN
A.Schmiedlova
SVK
3 sets
0-0
T.Maria
GER
A.Krueger
USA
2 sets
0-1
E.Bektas
USA
M.Frech
POL
2 sets
0-0
K.Birrell
AUS
3 sets
E.Shibahara
USA
1-0
A.Sanchez
MEX
L.Stefanini
ITA
2 sets
0-0
A.Eala
PHI
M.Bouzkova
CZE
2 sets
0-0
V.Kudermetova
RUS
2 sets
S.Vickery
USA
0-1
M.Serrano
COL
3 sets
H.Baptiste
USA
7:00 pm | Mon
2-1
A.Krunic
SRB
K.Rakhimova
RUS
2 sets
2-3
C.Dolehide
USA
2 sets
M.Trevisan
ITA
2-0
A.Kalinina
UKR
3 sets
R.Zarazua
MEX
5:00 pm | Mon
0-0
S.Stephens
USA
O.Gadecki
AUS
3 sets
1-1
W35 Reus
Clay
I.Padula
ITA
W.Chan
AUS
0-0
S.Tatu
GBR
S.Selle
ITA
0-0
L.Loiter
SGP
S.Patil
IND
0-0
I.Aguirre
USA
I.Strelchuk
UKR
0-0
M.Ochoa
VEN
N.Fehr
SUI
0-0
Z.Jiang
CHN
S.Montesinos
ESP
0-0
G.Sandrini
BRA
E.Alcaraz
ESP
0-0
V.Gudelj
NED
S.Secara
ROU
0-0
J.Miranda
ESP
O.Fazio
ARG
0-0
Y.Tsion
RUS
P.Carretero
ESP
0-0
C.Odorizzi
ITA
L.Engemise
GBR
0-0
V.Bruno
ARG
S.Xu
CHN
0-0
M.Podolak
GER
E.Ivaldo
ITA
0-0
Ljubljana
Clay
L.Chirico
USA
3 sets
S.Bandecchi
SUI
0-0
I.Oz
TUR
2 sets
S.Sakellaridi
GRE
0-0
S.Kraus
AUT
2 sets
Z.Peternel
SLO
0-0
A.Boluda
ESP
2 sets
A.Senica
SLO
0-0
C.Paquet
FRA
F.Jones
GBR
3 sets
0-1
P.Marcinko
CRO
3 sets
T.Wurth
CRO
1-3
V.Erjavec
SLO
2 sets
M.Paoletti
ITA
0-0
V.Kasintseva
AND
3 sets
L.Boskovic
CRO
0-1
S.Bejlek
CZE
2 sets
L.Gormaz
ESP
2-0
K.Dmitruk
BLR
T.Lukas
CRO
3 sets
0-0
L.Gjorcheska
MKD
P.Kudermetova
RUS
3 sets
1-0
E.Seidel
GER
2 sets
P.Lovric
SLO
1-0
L.Pigossi
BRA
N.Brancaccio
ITA
3 sets
0-1
E.Milic
SLO
A.Sobolieva
UKR
2 sets
0-0
Z.Falkner
SLO
V.Lepchenko
USA
2 sets
0-0
V.Hruncakova
SVK
N.Parrizas-Diaz
ESP
2 sets
0-0
W75 Perth
Hard
V.Morvayova
SVK
A.Koshiishi
JPN
3 sets
0-0
W35 Santarem
Hard
D.Frayman
CYP
3 sets
C.Ruiz
ESP
0-0
P.Ozgen
TUR
2 sets
H.Hutchinson
GBR
1-0
J.Svendsen
DEN
2 sets
T.Stromquist
SWE
0-0
A.Reami
USA
S.Sekulic
GER
3 sets
0-0
A.Rajecki
GBR
2 sets
M.Garcia
POR
0-0
A.Kubareva
BLR
2 sets
B.Fernandez
CAN
0-0
A.Voloshchuk
POR
3 sets
A.Fedorova
RUS
0-0
I.Dapkute
LTU
A.Iamachkine
PER
3 sets
0-0
W50 Guiyang
Hard
D.Khomutsianskaya
BLR
2 sets
L.Liu
CHN
0-0
F.Lin
TPE
Z.Ma
CHN
3 sets
0-2
W35 Punta Cana
Clay
K.Miller
USA
2 sets
M.Cruz
USA
0-0
S.Cariov
USA
M.Uribe
COL
2 sets
0-0
M.Maquet
BEL
A.Arseneault
CAN
3 sets
0-0
M.Menguene
USA
2 sets
P.Rachapudi
IND
0-0
C.Martins
BRA
3 sets
J.Dean
USA
0-0
J.Bui
CAN
V.Arias
COL
3 sets
0-0
Z.Hitt
USA
H.Shaikh
USA
2 sets
0-0
M.Barraza
COL
S.Dols
ESP
2 sets
0-0
Bucharest
Clay
N.Noha
GER
2 sets
A.Ibragimova
RUS
1-0
A.Charaeva
RUS
2 sets
N.Huergo
ITA
0-0
L.Kung
SUI
M.Ristic
SRB
3 sets
0-0
E.Gorgodze
GEO
L.Llorca
ESP
3 sets
0-0
M.Carle
ARG
2 sets
M.Popa
ROU
0-0
F.Jorge
POR
3 sets
I.Amariei
ROU
0-0
M.Mateas
USA
D.Papamichail
GRE
3 sets
1-0
K.Deichmann
LIE
S.Janicijevic
FRA
3 sets
0-0
I.Begu
ROU
2 sets
C.Dinu
ROU
0-0
P.Tig
ROU
3 sets
I.Bara
ROU
0-0
A.Koevermans
NED
2 sets
G.Craciun
ROU
0-0
D.Jakupovic
SLO
A.Todoni
ROU
2 sets
1-0
E.(1996)
RUS
3 sets
V.Ryser
SUI
0-0
M.Bulgaru
ROU
S.Waltert
SUI
3 sets
0-1
A.Bolsova
ESP
D.Semenistaja
LAT
2 sets
0-0
D.Radanovic
SRB
3 sets
J.Mikulskyte
LTU
1-0
W35 Leme
Clay
P.Rivoli
BRA
L.Ayala
ARG
3 sets
0-0
G.Ceschi
ITA
2 sets
J.Daniele
ARG
0-0
C.Romero
ECU
2 sets
R.Pereira
BRA
0-0
M.Toma
ROU
2 sets
L.Badia
BRA
0-0
L.Fullana
BRA
2 sets
J.Zimermman
BRA
0-0
N.Silva
BRA
N.Salazar
MEX
0-0
C.Vazquez
ARG
2 sets
M.Marchesini
ARG
0-0
C.Bossi
BRA
2 sets
M.Lages
BRA
0-0
T.Pedretti
BRA
A.Candiotto
BRA
0-0
J.Daniel
USA
M.Tona
ITA
0-0
J.Kolodynska
BLR
B.Bonardi
ARG
0-0
A.Zolotareva
RUS
S.Rocchetti
ITA
0-0
D.Lodikova
RUS
N.Zeballos
BOL
0-0
L.Araujo
BRA
S.Perovani
BRA
0-0
L.Vidal
BRA
V.Rodriguez
MEX
0-0
A.Zantedeschi
ITA
D.Cherubini
ITA
0-0
J.Silva
BRA
F.Labrana
CHI
0-0
A.Grechkina
RUS
M.Taborda
ARG
0-0
W75 Le Neubourg
Hard
K.Stresnakova
SVK
2 sets
L.Boulard
FRA
0-0
Y.Morderger
GER
2 sets
A.Puls
GER
0-0
T.Morderger
GER
2 sets
H.Bougouffa
FRA
0-0
1×2 H2H Soccer Predictions
Genova Challenger
Clay
J.Clar
ESP
3 sets
F.Passaro
ITA
10:30 am | Mon
H2H
Cassis Challenger
Hard
J.Rodionov
AUT
R.Gasquet
FRA
3 sets
5:00 pm | Mon
H2H
Szczecin Challenger
Clay
H.Barton
CZE
3 sets
T.Handel
GER
12:00 pm | Mon
H2H
M.Krumich
CZE
3 sets
L.Gerch
GER
10:00 am | Mon
H2H
S.Fanselow
GER
A.Vatutin
RUS
3 sets
12:00 pm | Mon
H2H
R.Seggerman
USA
M.Rehberg
GER
3 sets
10:00 am | Mon
H2H
J.Berrettini
ITA
3 sets
M.Chazal
FRA
12:00 pm | Mon
H2H
A.Paulson
CZE
2 sets
A.Giannessi
ITA
10:00 am | Mon
H2H
T.Wild
BRA
2 sets
G.Debru
FRA
5:00 pm | Mon
H2H
P.Cachin
ARG
2 sets
G.Lee
KOR
1:30 pm | Mon
H2H
D.Novak
AUT
2 sets
T.Berkieta
POL
H2H
R.Molleker
GER
A.Ramos-Vinolas
ESP
3 sets
H2H
D.Altmaier
GER
2 sets
D.Michalski
POL
H2H
A.Andreev
BUL
F.Passaro
ITA
2 sets
H2H
A.Pellegrino
ITA
2 sets
D.Galan
COL
H2H
V.Kopriva
CZE
N.Alboran
ESP
3 sets
H2H
M.Vrbensky
CZE
J.Clar
ESP
2 sets
H2H
F.Arnaboldi
ITA
J.Cosano
ESP
3 sets
1:30 pm | Mon
H2H
O.Pieczkowski
POL
F.Coria
ARG
2 sets
7:00 pm | Mon
H2H
Guangzhou Challenger
Hard
C.Connell
AUS
2 sets
T.Lamasine
FRA
H2H
Y.Zeng
CHN
R.Albot
MDA
2 sets
H2H
D.Svrcina
CZE
Y.Uchiyama
JPN
3 sets
H2H
E.Gerasimov
BLR
F.Gomez
ARG
3 sets
H2H
M.Cressy
USA
3 sets
S.Shimabukuro
JPN
H2H
R.Noguchi
JPN
T.Atmane
FRA
2 sets
1:00 pm | Mon
H2H
P.Jubb
GBR
2 sets
L.Xiao
CHN
1:00 pm | Mon
H2H
V.Ursu
UKR
M.Polmans
AUS
2 sets
3:00 pm | Mon
H2H
J.Cui
CHN
L.Nardi
ITA
2 sets
3:00 pm | Mon
H2H
Las Vegas Challenger
Hard
D.Sweeny
AUS
2 sets
C.Altamirano
USA
11:00 am | Mon
H2H
O.Kumar
USA
M.Cassone
USA
3 sets
1:30 pm | Mon
H2H
R.Sakamoto
JPN
Q.Vandecasteele
USA
3 sets
1:30 pm | Mon
H2H
P.Maloney
USA
3 sets
A.Neff
USA
11:00 am | Mon
H2H
T.Zink
USA
3 sets
T.Hilderbrand
USA
11:00 am | Mon
H2H
A.Rybakov
USA
3 sets
S.Johnson
USA
1:30 pm | Mon
H2H
P.Kypson
USA
2 sets
A.Martin
USA
H2H
C.Langmo
USA
C.Smith
USA
3 sets
H2H
G.Nanda
USA
3 sets
K.Bigun
USA
H2H
S.Kirchheimer
USA
K.Sell
BRA
2 sets
H2H
B.Tomic
AUS
M.Braswell
USA
3 sets
2:00 pm | Mon
H2H
B.Kuzuhara
USA
E.Spizzirri
USA
2 sets
2:00 pm | Mon
H2H
C.Kingsley
USA
3 sets
J.Tracy
USA
7:00 pm | Mon
H2H
M.Gengel
CZE
N.Nakagawa
JPN
3 sets
H2H
J.Trotter
JPN
3 sets
E.Escobedo
USA
2:00 pm | Mon
H2H
J.Monday
GBR
D.Kudla
USA
3 sets
5:00 pm | Mon
H2H
Rennes Challenger
I.hard
N.Basilashvili
GEO
2 sets
A.Reco
FRA
11:00 am | Mon
H2H
L.Poullain
FRA
3 sets
K.Schepper
FRA
1:30 pm | Mon
H2H
E.Coulibaly
CIV
2 sets
L.Dussin
FRA
1:30 pm | Mon
H2H
A.Bouquier
FRA
2 sets
K.Wehnelt
GER
11:00 am | Mon
H2H
M.Wiskandt
GER
3 sets
D.Pichler
AUT
H2H
S.Diez
CAN
3 sets
B.Jones
GBR
H2H
A.Mannarino
FRA
2 sets
M.Bourgue
FRA
7:00 pm | Mon
H2H
G.Blancaneaux
FRA
2 sets
S.Wayenburg
FRA
H2H
B.Paire
FRA
J.Fearnley
GBR
2 sets
H2H
H.Mayot
FRA
2 sets
M.Janvier
FRA
9:30 pm | Mon
H2H
L.Lokoli
FRA
M.Geerts
BEL
3 sets
H2H
H.Naow
SYR
B.Bonzi
FRA
2 sets
H2H
M.Damm
USA
Q.Halys
FRA
2 sets
H2H
L.Pouille
FRA
3 sets
C.Hemery
FRA
H2H
A.Escoffier
FRA
L.Broady
GBR
3 sets
H2H
D.Masur
GER
3 sets
J.Marie
FRA
6:00 pm | Mon
H2H
R.Bertrand
FRA
C.Lestienne
FRA
2 sets
4:30 pm | Mon
H2H
Dobrich 2 Challenger
Clay
F.Romano
ITA
3 sets
G.Georgiev
BUL
10:00 am | Mon
H2H
R.Strombachs
GER
3 sets
L.Wiedenmann
GER
10:00 am | Mon
H2H
M.Gurri
ESP
3 sets
A.Oetzbach
GER
10:00 am | Mon
H2H
F.Silva
POR
3 sets
D.Martin
CAN
12:00 pm | Mon
H2H
K.Coppejans
BEL
3 sets
S.Slump
NED
12:00 pm | Mon
H2H
C.Negritu
GER
3 sets
D.Kellovsky
CZE
12:00 pm | Mon
H2H
V.Royer
FRA
3 sets
N.Sanchez-Izquierdo
ESP
H2H
G.Olivieri
ARG
J.Forejtek
CZE
3 sets
2:00 pm | Mon
H2H
F.Gill
GBR
E.Valle
ITA
3 sets
H2H
L.Draxl
CAN
3 sets
T.Kodat
USA
H2H
A.Donski
CAN
C.Tabur
FRA
2 sets
4:00 pm | Mon
H2H
F.Planinsek
SLO
D.Sanchis
ESP
3 sets
H2H
J.Nicod
CZE
3 sets
O.Crawford
USA
H2H
F.Maestrelli
ITA
3 sets
J.Sels
NED
2:00 pm | Mon
H2H
B.Lock
ZIM
C.Denolly
FRA
3 sets
H2H
R.Brancaccio
ITA
D.Kuzmanov
BUL
3 sets
H2H
W35 Punta Cana
Clay
Bucharest
Clay
N.Noha
GER
2 sets
A.Ibragimova
RUS
H2H
A.Charaeva
RUS
2 sets
N.Huergo
ITA
H2H
L.Kung
SUI
M.Ristic
SRB
3 sets
H2H
E.Gorgodze
GEO
L.Llorca
ESP
3 sets
H2H
M.Carle
ARG
2 sets
M.Popa
ROU
H2H
F.Jorge
POR
3 sets
I.Amariei
ROU
H2H
M.Mateas
USA
D.Papamichail
GRE
3 sets
H2H
K.Deichmann
LIE
S.Janicijevic
FRA
3 sets
H2H
I.Begu
ROU
2 sets
C.Dinu
ROU
H2H
P.Tig
ROU
3 sets
I.Bara
ROU
H2H
A.Koevermans
NED
2 sets
G.Craciun
ROU
H2H
D.Jakupovic
SLO
A.Todoni
ROU
2 sets
H2H
E.(1996)
RUS
3 sets
V.Ryser
SUI
H2H
M.Bulgaru
ROU
S.Waltert
SUI
3 sets
H2H
A.Bolsova
ESP
D.Semenistaja
LAT
2 sets
H2H
D.Radanovic
SRB
3 sets
J.Mikulskyte
LTU
H2H
W35 Reus
Clay
I.Padula
ITA
W.Chan
AUS
H2H
S.Tatu
GBR
S.Selle
ITA
H2H
L.Loiter
SGP
S.Patil
IND
H2H
I.Aguirre
USA
I.Strelchuk
UKR
H2H
M.Ochoa
VEN
N.Fehr
SUI
H2H
Z.Jiang
CHN
S.Montesinos
ESP
H2H
G.Sandrini
BRA
E.Alcaraz
ESP
H2H
V.Gudelj
NED
S.Secara
ROU
H2H
J.Miranda
ESP
O.Fazio
ARG
H2H
Y.Tsion
RUS
P.Carretero
ESP
H2H
C.Odorizzi
ITA
L.Engemise
GBR
H2H
V.Bruno
ARG
S.Xu
CHN
H2H
M.Podolak
GER
E.Ivaldo
ITA
H2H
Ljubljana
Clay
L.Chirico
USA
3 sets
S.Bandecchi
SUI
H2H
I.Oz
TUR
2 sets
S.Sakellaridi
GRE
H2H
S.Kraus
AUT
2 sets
Z.Peternel
SLO
H2H
A.Boluda
ESP
2 sets
A.Senica
SLO
H2H
C.Paquet
FRA
F.Jones
GBR
3 sets
H2H
P.Marcinko
CRO
3 sets
T.Wurth
CRO
H2H
V.Erjavec
SLO
2 sets
M.Paoletti
ITA
H2H
V.Kasintseva
AND
3 sets
L.Boskovic
CRO
H2H
S.Bejlek
CZE
2 sets
L.Gormaz
ESP
H2H
K.Dmitruk
BLR
T.Lukas
CRO
3 sets
H2H
L.Gjorcheska
MKD
P.Kudermetova
RUS
3 sets
H2H
E.Seidel
GER
2 sets
P.Lovric
SLO
H2H
L.Pigossi
BRA
N.Brancaccio
ITA
3 sets
H2H
E.Milic
SLO
A.Sobolieva
UKR
2 sets
H2H
Z.Falkner
SLO
V.Lepchenko
USA
2 sets
H2H
V.Hruncakova
SVK
N.Parrizas-Diaz
ESP
2 sets
H2H
W75 Le Neubourg
Hard
K.Stresnakova
SVK
2 sets
L.Boulard
FRA
H2H
Y.Morderger
GER
2 sets
A.Puls
GER
H2H
T.Morderger
GER
2 sets
H.Bougouffa
FRA
H2H
W35 Santarem
Hard
D.Frayman
CYP
3 sets
C.Ruiz
ESP
H2H
P.Ozgen
TUR
2 sets
H.Hutchinson
GBR
H2H
J.Svendsen
DEN
2 sets
T.Stromquist
SWE
H2H
A.Reami
USA
S.Sekulic
GER
3 sets
H2H
A.Rajecki
GBR
2 sets
M.Garcia
POR
H2H
A.Kubareva
BLR
2 sets
B.Fernandez
CAN
H2H
A.Voloshchuk
POR
3 sets
A.Fedorova
RUS
H2H
I.Dapkute
LTU
A.Iamachkine
PER
3 sets
H2H
W75 Perth
Hard
V.Morvayova
SVK
A.Koshiishi
JPN
3 sets
H2H
W35 Punta Cana
Clay
K.Miller
USA
2 sets
M.Cruz
USA
H2H
S.Cariov
USA
M.Uribe
COL
2 sets
H2H
M.Maquet
BEL
A.Arseneault
CAN
3 sets
H2H
M.Menguene
USA
2 sets
P.Rachapudi
IND
H2H
C.Martins
BRA
3 sets
J.Dean
USA
H2H
J.Bui
CAN
V.Arias
COL
3 sets
H2H
Z.Hitt
USA
H.Shaikh
USA
2 sets
H2H
M.Barraza
COL
S.Dols
ESP
2 sets
H2H
W50 Guiyang
Hard
D.Khomutsianskaya
BLR
2 sets
L.Liu
CHN
H2H
F.Lin
TPE
Z.Ma
CHN
3 sets
H2H
W35 Leme
Clay
P.Rivoli
BRA
L.Ayala
ARG
3 sets
H2H
G.Ceschi
ITA
2 sets
J.Daniele
ARG
H2H
C.Romero
ECU
2 sets
R.Pereira
BRA
H2H
M.Toma
ROU
2 sets
L.Badia
BRA
H2H
L.Fullana
BRA
2 sets
J.Zimermman
BRA
H2H
N.Silva
BRA
N.Salazar
MEX
H2H
C.Vazquez
ARG
2 sets
M.Marchesini
ARG
H2H
C.Bossi
BRA
2 sets
M.Lages
BRA
H2H
T.Pedretti
BRA
A.Candiotto
BRA
H2H
J.Daniel
USA
M.Tona
ITA
H2H
J.Kolodynska
BLR
B.Bonardi
ARG
H2H
A.Zolotareva
RUS
S.Rocchetti
ITA
H2H
D.Lodikova
RUS
N.Zeballos
BOL
H2H
L.Araujo
BRA
S.Perovani
BRA
H2H
L.Vidal
BRA
V.Rodriguez
MEX
H2H
A.Zantedeschi
ITA
D.Cherubini
ITA
H2H
J.Silva
BRA
F.Labrana
CHI
H2H
A.Grechkina
RUS
M.Taborda
ARG
H2H
Results
All
36-->
Krunic
Marino
3-6 6-3 6-4
Kartal
Bolkvadze
6-0 ret.
Stefanini
Vickery
7-5 2-6 6-3
Starodubtsewa
Falei
6-4 2-6 6-3
Eala
Murray
6-4 6-2
Jacquemot
Chang
6-1 6-2
Gadecki
Joint
6-1 6-3
Timofeeva
Korneeva
6-2 7-5
Upcoming
All
45 matches
Maria
Krueger
0-1
Tsurenko
Lys
1-0
Stephens
Gadecki
1-1
Krunic
Rakhimova
2-3
Sofia Sanchez
Stefanini
0-0
Mertens
Zakharova
0-0
Sherif
Fett
0-0
Kalinina
Zarazua
0-0
This Week
Show ITF
Szczecin Challenger
Guangzhou Challenger
Rennes Challenger
Las Vegas Challenger
Dobrich 2 Challenger
Pozzuoli (M25)
Sapporo (M25)
Plaisir (M25+H)
Darwin (M25)
Bali (M25)
Buzau (M15)
Cordoba (M15)
Tehran (M15)
Monastir (M15)
Kursumlijska Banja (M15)
Singapore (M15)
Madrid (M15)
Guadalajara Open Akron
Jasmin Open Tunisia
Zavarovalnica Sava
Tiriac Foundation Trophy
W75 Le Neubourg
W75 Perth
W50 Guiyang
W35 Reus
W35 Santarem
W35 Punta Cana
W35 Leme
Dijon (W15)
Singapore (W15)
Kursumlijska Banja (W15)
Monastir (W15)
Next Week
Show ITF
Chengdu Open
Entry
List
Zhuhai Championships
Laver Cup
Bad Waltersdorf Challenger
Entry
List
St. Tropez Challenger
Cali Challenger
Entry
List
Columbus Challenger
Entry
List
Sibiu Challenger
Entry
List
Takasaki (M25)
Guiyang (M25)
Santa Margherita (M25)
Darwin (M25)
Satu Mare (M25)
Bali (M15)
Vaxjo (M15)
Sharm ElSheikh (M15)
Luque (M15)
Kursumlijska Banja (M15)
Monastir (M15)
Melilla (M15)
Tehran (M15)
Fayetteville (M15)
Pardubice (M15)
Korea Open
Ningbo Open
Caldas da (W100)
W75 Burswood
W75 Pazardzhik
W50 San Miguel de Tucuman
W50 Fuzhou
W35 Kyoto
W35 San Rafael
W35 Santa Margherita di Pula
Sharm ElSheikh (W15)
Ceuta (W15)
Nogent-sur-Marne (W15)
Kursumlijska Banja (W15)
Monastir (W15)
Rankings
ATP
Sinner
Zverev
Alcaraz
Djokovic
Medvedev
Rublev
Fritz
Hurkacz
Ruud
Dimitrov
De
Tsitsipas
Paul
Rune
Korda
Tiafoe
Shelton
Humbert
Musetti
Draper
WTA
Swiatek
Sabalenka
Pegula
Rybakina
Paolini
Gauff
Zheng
Navarro
Krejcikova
Sakkari
Rose
Ostapenko
Kasatkina
Kalinskaya
Samsonova
Haddad
Shnaider
Kostyuk
Azarenka
Badosa